Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | Donate | Honor Roll  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Men SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WI - Granite Peak
1/5/2013 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/5/2013                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division 
Granite Peak 
Men Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 A STO Haakon Schonheyder 42.05 (1) 44.68 (1) 1:26.73 (1) 
2 70 A UMD Tyler Regenscheid 42.62 (2) 45.62 (3) 1:28.24 (2) 
3 79 A STO Nate Hansen 43.12 (3) 45.68 (4) 1:28.80 (3) 
4 74 A STO Grady Gores 44.12 (6) 45.22 (2) 1:29.34 (4) 
5 95 A STO Matt Hoffman 43.94 (5) 45.83 (5) 1:29.77 (5) 
6 66 A NMU Joey Vermuelen 43.48 (4) 46.44 (7) 1:29.92 (6) 
7 60 A UMD Dave Neustel 44.51 (8) 46.16 (6) 1:30.67 (7) 
8 84 A STO Lars Midthun 44.50 (7) 46.96 (8) 1:31.46 (8) 
9 103 B STO Joe Masiopinto 45.43 (10) 48.05 (11) 1:33.48 (9) 
10 108 B STO Jack Stang 45.91 (12) 47.59 (9) 1:33.50 (10) 
11 121 B UMD Andrew Ahlberg 46.11 (13) 48.01 (10) 1:34.12 (11) 
12 78 A UWLAX Cody Anderson 45.74 (11) 48.43 (12) 1:34.17 (12) 
13 61 A MNSU Jack Wagner 45.23 (9) 49.58 (14) 1:34.81 (13) 
14 94 A UWMAD TJ Wesley 46.73 (16) 49.32 (13) 1:36.05 (14) 
15 82 A UMD Brandon Schmall 46.53 (14) 49.62 (15) 1:36.15 (15) 
16 72 A NMU Kevin Priestap 46.68 (15) 49.71 (16) 1:36.39 (16) 
17 65 A UMN Phillip Tanner 47.76 (20) 49.94 (18) 1:37.70 (17) 
18 98 B UWMAD Mike Konietzko 47.54 (19) 50.21 (19) 1:37.75 (18) 
19 68 A GAC Nels Foslien 47.06 (18) 51.52 (25) 1:38.58 (19) 
20 87 A NMU Graham Janssen 48.41 (21) 50.45 (20) 1:38.86 (20) 
21 119 B UMD Alex Carlberg 49.25 (24) 49.76 (17) 1:39.01 (21) 
22 76 A UWLAX Zach Gust � � � � 48.62 (22) 50.97 (21) 1:39.59 (22) 
23 124 B UMD Brian Carlberg 49.28 (25) 51.04 (22) 1:40.32 (23) 
24 104 B UMD Adam Orcut 49.40 (27) 51.06 (23) 1:40.46 (24) 
25 83 A UMD Coyer Mackner 49.59 (28) 51.24 (24) 1:40.83 (25) 
26 93 A UMD Clay Romanek 49.38 (26) 51.62 (26) 1:41.00 (26) 
27 107 B UMD Eric Serantoni 48.91 (23) 52.50 (28) 1:41.41 (27) 
28 114 B UMD Gabe Ernst 49.93 (31) 51.79 (27) 1:41.72 (28) 
29 73 A UWMAD Cillian lotzer 49.99 (32) 52.90 (30) 1:42.89 (29) 
30 81 A NMU Daniel Sutter 50.77 (34) 52.73 (29) 1:43.50 (30) 
31 106 B UWMAD Stephane Cooperste 49.63 (29) 53.98 (34) 1:43.61 (31) 
32 63 A UWLAX Robert Belle 50.67 (33) 53.01 (31) 1:43.68 (32) 
33 116 B STO Mason Hinke 51.31 (36) 53.01 (31) 1:44.32 (33) 
34 71 A UMN Kevin Lahr 50.80 (35) 54.67 (36) 1:45.47 (34) 
35 77 A UMN Christopher Boser 52.57 (40) 53.53 (33) 1:46.10 (35) 
36 80 A UWMAD Daniel Bautista 52.28 (39) 55.25 (37) 1:47.53 (36) 
37 111 B UWMAD Ethan Blakely 51.69 (38) 57.07 (39) 1:48.76 (37) 
38 89 A UMN Luke Horsager 56.73 (45) 57.85 (40) 1:54.58 (38) 
39 90 A UWLAX Chad Mertens� 56.44 (43) 1:02.73 (42) 1:59.17 (39) 
40 92 A NMU Brad Kitada 49.74 (30) 1:09.65 (46) 1:59.39 (40) 
41 62 A UWMAD Alex Orcutt 51.42 (37) 1:08.20 (45) 1:59.62 (41) 
42 86 A UWMAD Mike Schrager 57.54 (46) 1:02.19 (41) 1:59.73 (42) 
43 118 B UMD Sam Thiesse 1:05.89 (48) 54.11 (35) 2:00.00 (43) 
44 115 B UWMAD Alex Holland 55.03 (42) 1:07.59 (44) 2:02.62 (44) 
45 85 A UWLAX Aaron Brown 1:08.19 (50) 56.17 (38) 2:04.36 (45) 
46 91 A UMN Jack Rudeen 1:00.01 (47) 1:06.26 (43) 2:06.27 (46) 
47 96 B UMN Alex Dahl 1:06.31 (49) 1:14.87 (47) 2:21.18 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/6/2013 4:54:15 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2013 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved