Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | Donate | Honor Roll  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WI - Granite Peak
1/5/2013 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/5/2013                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division 
Granite Peak 
Women Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 A STO Katie Ulvestad 44.78 (1) 48.13 (1) 1:32.91 (1) 
2 19 A STO Madison McLachlan 46.12 (4) 48.62 (3) 1:34.74 (2) 
3 35 A UWMAD Brenna Murray 47.31 (8) 48.32 (2) 1:35.63 (3) 
4 14 A STO Laura Post 46.56 (5) 49.30 (5) 1:35.86 (4) 
5 2 A NMU Analicia Honkanen 46.08 (3) 49.90 (10) 1:35.98 (5) 
6 3 A UMD Kathryn Ruesch 46.70 (6) 49.67 (7) 1:36.37 (6) 
7 39 B STO Lisa Koetke 47.93 (12) 49.08 (4) 1:37.01 (7) 
8 4 A UWLAX Simone Raedeke 45.98 (2) 51.20 (13) 1:37.18 (8) 
9 1 A UWMAD Becca Frenz 46.77 (7) 50.71 (12) 1:37.48 (9) 
10 32 A STO Miranda Ness 47.67 (9) 49.88 (9) 1:37.55 (10) 
11 37 B NMU Elisabeth Wolf 48.00 (13) 49.63 (6) 1:37.63 (11) 
12 20 A UMN Kelsey Sievert 47.75 (10) 50.42 (11) 1:38.17 (12) 
13 41 B NMU Kelsey Young 48.39 (15) 49.82 (8) 1:38.21 (13) 
14 9 A VU Sheila Stephani 47.83 (11) 51.26 (14) 1:39.09 (14) 
15 50 B UWMAD Hanna Gjermo 49.37 (16) 51.87 (19) 1:41.24 (15) 
16 30 A NMU Ivy Lapp 49.87 (19) 51.54 (16) 1:41.41 (16) 
17 13 A UMD Mary Dougherty 49.72 (18) 51.85 (18) 1:41.57 (17) 
18 21 A UMD Alexandra Boettche 50.45 (22) 51.30 (15) 1:41.75 (18) 
19 16 A UMN Sarah Niederhofer 50.04 (20) 52.08 (21) 1:42.12 (19) 
20 6 A ISU Jennifer Levey 49.69 (17) 52.57 (22) 1:42.26 (20) 
21 55 B UWMAD Erin Wendt 50.31 (21) 52.58 (23) 1:42.89 (21) 
22 44 B UMD Mara Williams 51.34 (24) 51.75 (17) 1:43.09 (22) 
23 31 A UMN Rebecca Mattson 50.86 (23) 53.97 (25) 1:44.83 (23) 
24 17 A UWMAD Laura Voegeli 48.15 (14) 57.15 (31) 1:45.30 (24) 
25 10 A NMU Kaitlyn Bohnet 51.36 (25) 54.62 (26) 1:45.98 (25) 
26 43 B STO Stephanie Pieper 52.43 (26) 53.86 (24) 1:46.29 (26) 
27 28 A NMU Allison Mooradian 52.94 (27) 55.79 (28) 1:48.73 (27) 
28 51 B UWMAD Saphia Boutaghou 53.43 (28) 55.99 (29) 1:49.42 (28) 
29 24 A UMD Shana Froehling 53.64 (29) 56.33 (30) 1:49.97 (29) 
30 38 B UWMAD Britta Gjermo 55.64 (33) 57.97 (32) 1:53.61 (30) 
31 15 A UWLAX Hailey Haxton 55.55 (32) 58.38 (34) 1:53.93 (31) 
32 53 B UWMAD Katie Rayer 1:02.82 (41) 51.94 (20) 1:54.76 (32) 
33 49 B UMD Gina Serantoni 59.90 (38) 58.36 (33) 1:58.26 (33) 
34 22 A UWMAD Claire Nguyen 56.95 (36) 1:01.45 (36) 1:58.40 (34) 
35 25 A UWMAD Hillary rolf 56.12 (34) 1:02.33 (37) 1:58.45 (35) 
36 23 A UWLAX Rachel Weber 56.69 (35) 1:03.07 (38) 1:59.76 (36) 
37 45 B UWMAD Emma Weinberger 1:00.17 (39) 1:00.92 (35) 2:01.09 (37) 
38 18 A NMU Nicky Kumerow 54.30 (31) 1:08.03 (39) 2:02.33 (38) 
39 54 B UWMAD Andrea Kuz 1:10.32 (43) 55.49 (27) 2:05.81 (39) 
40 42 B UWMAD Emily Stigler 59.52 (37) 1:19.31 (40) 2:18.83 (40) 
41 33 A UWLAX Jennifer Kaldor 1:20.36 (46) 1:26.81 (41) 2:47.17 (41) 
42 7 A UMN Mallory Haas 53.99 (30) DNF 
43 27 A UWLAX Kati Kohler 1:07.79 (42) DNF 
44 29 A UMN Courtney Coates 1:10.62 (44) DNF 
45 36 B UMD Cassie Gazzolo 1:15.99 (45) DNF 
46 48 B UWMAD Anne Cavanagh 1:00.38 (40) DSQ 
47 34 A UMD Carly Dabroski DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/6/2013 6:09:31 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2013 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved