2012 NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships - Women's Entries
1 Haley Diem JR Augsburg
2 Hannah Ehling SO Augsburg
3 Cate Fritz JR Augsburg
4 Mary Klecker FR Augsburg
5 Emily Knudson SO Augsburg
6 Carissa Miller SR Augsburg
7 Lauren Rice JR Augsburg
8 Kayla Roberge SO Augsburg
9 Katie Storlie SO Augsburg
10 Adrienne Young SR Augsburg
11 Sierra Batalden FR Bethany Lutheran
12 Amanda Johnson SO Bethany Lutheran
13 Marta Krause JR Bethany Lutheran
14 Jessica Mueller SO Bethany Lutheran
15 Breanne Perlwitz JR Bethany Lutheran
16 Alissa Sauer SO Bethany Lutheran
17 Elisabeth Urtel SO Bethany Lutheran
21 Carissa Bodette SR Bethel (Minn.)
22 Jenna Diercks SR Bethel (Minn.)
23 Mollie Gillberg SO Bethel (Minn.)
24 Tera Hereid JR Bethel (Minn.)
25 Alyssa Hessler JR Bethel (Minn.)
26 Halle Marr FR Bethel (Minn.)
27 Michelle Tellez SO Bethel (Minn.)
28 Melody Walton SO Bethel (Minn.)
29 Rachel Walton SO Bethel (Minn.)
30 Janell Yonker FR Bethel (Minn.)
31 Ashtyn Alfers FR Buena Vista
32 Veronica King FR Buena Vista
33 Olivia Nelson SO Buena Vista
34 Brandy Richards FR Buena Vista
35 Kaitlyn Vorthmann FR Buena Vista
41 Colette Celichowski SO Carleton
42 Sally Donovan FR Carleton
43 Aurora Janes SO Carleton
44 Haley Johnson SO Carleton
45 Shira Kaufman FR Carleton
46 Rachael Klehm SR Carleton
47 Eva Kostyu FR Carleton
48 Ruth Steinke FR Carleton
49 Ahna  Weeks SO Carleton
50 Aly Wisekal JR Carleton
51 Daphne Baumgartner JR Central College
52 Molly Bramble FR Central College
53 Jenna Broghamer SR Central College
54 Amanda Dunkin JR Central College
55 Alyssa Eaves SO Central College
56 Melony McDermott SR Central College
57 Shelby Mendoza JR Central College
58 Emma Nelson JR Central College
59 Elin Phipps FR Central College
60 Mallory Welk SO Central College
61 Kirsten Franklin JR Coe
62 Kayla Musgjerd SR Coe
63 Erin Pisarik FR Coe
64 Allison Rogers FR Coe
65 Chelsey Thill SR Coe
66 Josie Visser JR Coe
67 Taylor Wolf JR Coe
71 Morgan Christian JR Concordia-Moorhead
72 Maddie Covington SR Concordia-Moorhead
73 Elisabeth Hanson JR Concordia-Moorhead
74 Haylee Hastad SO Concordia-Moorhead
75 Hannah Knickerbocker JR Concordia-Moorhead
76 Suzanne McConn SO Concordia-Moorhead
77 Paige Rygg JR Concordia-Moorhead
78 Kathryn Stalnaker SO Concordia-Moorhead
79 Melissa Uhrich FR Concordia-Moorhead
80 Nicole Woinarowicz JR Concordia-Moorhead
81 Maritza Espinoza FR Cornell College
82 Laura Ettlin JR Cornell College
83 Kristen Fernandez-Kong SO Cornell College
84 Hannah Garvey SO Cornell College
85 Claudia Gonzalez JR Cornell College
86 Maria Helgeson SR Cornell College
87 Sam Martinez FR Cornell College
88 Ashley Reynolds SO Cornell College
89 Leslie Smebak SR Cornell College
90 Laura Wetzel FR Cornell College
91 Megan Bloedow SR Dubuque
92 Kelley Hauber FR Dubuque
93 Sam Holen SO Dubuque
94 Kelly Lesniak FR Dubuque
95 Beth Michaelis SR Dubuque
96 Brenda Nava SO Dubuque
97 Kasondra Wallner FR Dubuque
101 Antonia Androski FR Grinnell
102 Metzere Bierlein SR Grinnell
103 Aden Bullock FR Grinnell
104 Sarah Burnell JR Grinnell
105 Paulina Campbell FR Grinnell
106 Jesse McNealy FR Grinnell
107 Claire Roberts FR Grinnell
108 Stephanie Rouse SR Grinnell
109 Diana Seer SO Grinnell
110 Cassidy White JR Grinnell
111 Meredith Bache-Wiig SR Gustavus Adolphus
112 Courtney Branch FR Gustavus Adolphus
113 Olivia Crane JR Gustavus Adolphus
114 Kate Eggers SR Gustavus Adolphus
115 Caitlin  Fermoyle SO Gustavus Adolphus
116 Rebecca  Hare SO Gustavus Adolphus
117 Beth Hauer SR Gustavus Adolphus
118 Lyndsi  Schwictenberg JR Gustavus Adolphus
119 Lauren Shurson FR Gustavus Adolphus
120 Danielle  Wittenberg SO Gustavus Adolphus
121 Emily Brown-Phillips JR Hamline
122 Cassie Ernst JR Hamline
123 Andrea Haus SO Hamline
124 Casey Johnson FR Hamline
125 Hilary Murphy SR Hamline
126 Emily Smith SO Hamline
127 Maria Theisen SR Hamline
128 Hannah Toedter JR Hamline
129 Danielle Vitali JR Hamline
130 Michelle Weitz JR Hamline
131 Katie  Flogel SR Loras
132 Nora Gawlik FR Loras
133 Bridget Hall JR Loras
134 Becky Hilby SO Loras
135 Maria Kalb SR Loras
136 Melissa Kroll FR Loras
137 Hallie Martin SO Loras
138 Mary Rector JR Loras
139 Amanda Runde FR Loras
140 Kellie Wagner JR Loras
141 Jayne Cole JR Luther
142 Abbie Gould SR Luther
143 Annie Klepper SR Luther
144 Lauren Mordini FR Luther
145 Maggie  Pierson JR Luther
146 Nicole Powers JR Luther
147 Tricia Serres FR Luther
148 Lauren Stokke SR Luther
149 Christina Storlie SR Luther
150 Lisa Wegman SR Luther
151 Lucy Andrews JR Macalester
152 Mackenzie Barnwell SO Macalester
153 Kelly Cargos SR Macalester
154 Tess Carley SR Macalester
155 Katherine Ehrenreich JR Macalester
156 Anna French SR Macalester
157 Rachel Gunsalus SR Macalester
158 Sarah Jonathan FR Macalester
159 Becky Kane JR Macalester
160 Caitlin Toner SO Macalester
161 Hannah Hackbarth SO Martin Luther
162 Julie Kent SO Martin Luther
163 Brooke  King FR Martin Luther
164 Emilee Koltz SO Martin Luther
165 Robin Nommensen SR Martin Luther
166 Becca Rehberger SO Martin Luther
167 Emily Renner FR Martin Luther
168 Amanda Walther SR Martin Luther
171 Laura Borkenhagen FR Minnesota-Morris
172 Teja Foy FR Minnesota-Morris
173 Maddy Gehrig JR Minnesota-Morris
174 Linda Keller SR Minnesota-Morris
175 Halee Morris SO Minnesota-Morris
176 Amanda Peters SO Minnesota-Morris
177 LaNay Walker SO Minnesota-Morris
178 Rachel Wingenbach FR Minnesota-Morris
181 Lauren Boyer JR Nebraska Wesleyan
182 Melanie Fehringer SO Nebraska Wesleyan
183 Gabi Jenkins FR Nebraska Wesleyan
184 Erin Kautz SO Nebraska Wesleyan
185 Maddie Monohon SO Nebraska Wesleyan
186 Lexi Oestmann FR Nebraska Wesleyan
187 MacKenzie Steinauer SO Nebraska Wesleyan
188 Ali Tewes JR Nebraska Wesleyan
189 Sarah Wheeldon SR Nebraska Wesleyan
199 Carrie Wiese SR Nebraska Wesleyan
191 Jessica Beran FR Northwestern (Minn.)
192 Sara Brook FR Northwestern (Minn.)
193 Allie Hadley SO Northwestern (Minn.)
194 Shelby Little SO Northwestern (Minn.)
195 Sammy Wong JR Northwestern (Minn.)
196 Danea Zeigle SO Northwestern (Minn.)
201 Bridget Hayes SO Saint Mary's (Minn.)
202 Jordan Junker SR Saint Mary's (Minn.)
203 Katherine Mockler JR Saint Mary's (Minn.)
204 Elizabeth Scott SR Saint Mary's (Minn.)
205 Clare Siska FR Saint Mary's (Minn.)
206 Amy Spitzmueller JR Saint Mary's (Minn.)
207 Shauna Stephens JR Saint Mary's (Minn.)
208 Katie Stolz SO Saint Mary's (Minn.)
209 Kristen Thelen JR Saint Mary's (Minn.)
210 Allie  Thiel FR Saint Mary's (Minn.)
211 Amelia Borgomainerio SR Simpson (Iowa)
212 Lindsey Borgomainerio JR Simpson (Iowa)
213 Leah Clark FR Simpson (Iowa)
214 Lauren Doocy SO Simpson (Iowa)
215 Bree Gaster FR Simpson (Iowa)
216 Rae Lea Jones FR Simpson (Iowa)
217 Shelby King JR Simpson (Iowa)
218 Emily Manning FR Simpson (Iowa)
219 Sammy Nelson JR Simpson (Iowa)
220 Jade Osborne SR Simpson (Iowa)
221 Bailey Drews SO St. Benedict
222 Manon Gammon-Deering SO St. Benedict
223 Caitlin Goodman SR St. Benedict
224 Kiley Green FR St. Benedict
225 Cathleen  Gross FR St. Benedict
226 Kathryn Keller-Miller SO St. Benedict
227 Kelsie Larson JR St. Benedict
228 Haley Lynch SO St. Benedict
229 Mary Margaret Smith SR St. Benedict
230 Megan Smith SR St. Benedict
231 Emily Eastman SR St. Catherine
232 Sarah Howe JR St. Catherine
233 Ariel Johnson SR St. Catherine
234 Ailee Larson SO St. Catherine
235 Jenna McElroy SO St. Catherine
236 Kristina Poss JR St. Catherine
237 Jessica Rogers SR St. Catherine
238 Emily Sweet FR St. Catherine
241 Michaela Banz SO St. Olaf
242 Becca Bevans SR St. Olaf
243 Allison Brandt SR St. Olaf
244 Rachel Dean SR St. Olaf
245 Meggie Exner JR St. Olaf
246 Andi Gomoll SR St. Olaf
247 Jorden Johnson SO St. Olaf
248 Emma Lee SR St. Olaf
249 Moriah Novacinski JR St. Olaf
250 Morghen Philippi FR St. Olaf
251 Bre Adams JR St. Scholastica
252 Liz Braml FR St. Scholastica
253 Kristen Gronbeck SR St. Scholastica
254 Stacey Gustafson SR St. Scholastica
255 Chelsea Johnson JR St. Scholastica
256 Kyla Krause FR St. Scholastica
257 Andrea Mogren FR St. Scholastica
261 Taylor Berg SR St. Thomas (Minn.)
262 Melissa  Engstrom SO St. Thomas (Minn.)
263 Emily  Gapinski FR St. Thomas (Minn.)
264 Kayla Goeman SO St. Thomas (Minn.)
265 Annie Joslyn FR St. Thomas (Minn.)
266 Kate Mares FR St. Thomas (Minn.)
267 Gabrielle Pepin FR St. Thomas (Minn.)
268 Erin Statz JR St. Thomas (Minn.)
269 Jessie Zwanziger SR St. Thomas (Minn.)
271 Sammi Bruett JR Wartburg
272 Alana Enabnit SO Wartburg
273 Morgan Gerdes SO Wartburg
274 Serena Goetzl SO Wartburg
275 Bekah Holten JR Wartburg
276 Lauren Mapes JR Wartburg
277 Elli Parker SO Wartburg
278 Erin Sawyers SO Wartburg
279 Haddie Vawter JR Wartburg
280 Kirsten Youngberg SR Wartburg