---------------------------------------------------------------------------
          2011 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Men's 8km
                 St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota 
                            September 17, 2011
                                TEAM SCORES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    36  Minnesota State, Mankato            (  26:10  2:10:50   0:23)
==================================================
  1      4  Garrett Eklof JR                        26:01     5     14  Jacob Bastyr JR                         26:24
  2      5  Joshua Mellman JR                       26:03     6   ( 17) Ryan Ness SO                            26:32
  3      6  Josiah Swanson FR                       26:10     7   ( 18) Jacob Ball SO                           26:33
  4      7  Matthew Stocker FR                      26:12

  2.    56  St. Olaf College                    (  26:17  2:11:24   0:44)
==================================================
  1      2  Brian Saksa SO                          25:52     5     20  Chris Massey JR                         26:36
  2      3  Grant Wintheiser FR                     25:58     6   ( 25) Bjorn Thompson FR                       26:52
  3     12  Reid Gilbertson SR                      26:23     7   ( 27) John Christian SO                       26:53
  4     19  Patrick Boland SR                       26:35

  3.    86  Central College                     (  26:32  2:12:37   1:18)
==================================================
  1      1  Eli Horton FR                           25:44     5     30  Cody Doughan SO                         27:02
  2      9  Austin O'Brien SO                       26:18     6   ( 31) Brandon Clough JR                       27:02
  3     22  Brent Ewing SO                          26:42     7   ( 40) Andrew Hamer SR                         27:25
  4     24  Drew Jackson FR                         26:51

  4.   140  Carleton College                    (  26:59  2:14:53   0:46)
==================================================
  1     16  Marcus Huderle SO                       26:31     5     35  Kian Flynn SR                           27:17
  2     28  Jacob Hoerger SO                        26:58     6   ( 39) Noah Laack-Veeder FR                    27:25
  3     29  Thor Laack-Veeder FR                    26:59     7   ( 48) Brian Spisiak SO                        27:37
  4     32  Josh Campbell JR                        27:08

  5.   163  Saint Mary's University             (  27:10  2:15:48   1:22)
==================================================
  1     11  David Feather SR                        26:23     5     51  John Soucheray SO                       27:45
  2     26  Peter Borash JR                         26:53     6   ( 69) Robby McGuire SR                        28:23
  3     37  Jake Traxler JR                         27:23     7   ( 72) Ryan Winegardner JR                     28:34
  4     38  Aaron Haley FR                          27:24

  6.   173  Gustavus Adolphus College           (  27:13  2:16:03   1:49)
==================================================
  1     10  Mark Bartley SR                         26:19     5     63  Eric Jorgenson SO                       28:08
  2     23  Dillon Emo FR                           26:49     6   ( 64) Leighton Becher FR                      28:12
  3     36  Adam Lund JR                            27:21     7   ( 66) Preston Tomlinson JR                    28:17
  4     41  Alex Thornton SR                        27:26

  7.   195  Augsburg College                    (  27:20  2:16:36   1:31)
==================================================
  1     13  Micheale Tesema SO                      26:24     5     57  Dan Gerber SR                           27:55
  2     34  Joe Arnold SR                           27:13     6   ( 71) Hunter Melius SO                        28:34
  3     45  Dakota Darkstar SO                      27:29     7   ( 80) Jason Stevens FR                        29:17
  4     46  Brian Byrnes JR                         27:35

  8.   201  Winona State                        (  27:23  2:16:54   2:04)
==================================================
  1      8  Bryan Lindquist SR                      26:16     5     68  Kyle Dammen JR                          28:20
  2     33  Billy Eifert FR                         27:08     6   ( 83) Jared Haldeman JR                       29:39
  3     42  David Lund FR                           27:28     7   ( 85) Kai Hovden SO                           30:15
  4     50  Clay Scott SO                           27:42

  9.   218  Michigan Tech                       (  27:28  2:17:19   1:17)
==================================================
  1     15  Jani Lane FR                            26:30     5     54  Nathan Manderfield SO                   27:47
  2     47  Karl Koivisto JR                        27:37     6   ( 55) Jonathan Kilpela JR                     27:49
  3     49  Eric Parsell FR                         27:38     7   ( 61) Dylan Anderson JR                       28:03
  4     53  Bradon Kampstra FR                      27:47

  9.   218  University Of Minnesota Duluth      (  27:29  2:17:23   1:17)
==================================================
  1     21  Ray Rolling JR                          26:41     5     58  Eric Cyr FR                             27:58
  2     43  Matt Venaas SR                          27:28     6   ( 65) Mitch Zuidema FR                        28:13
  3     44  Joel Johnson SO                         27:29     7   ( 67) Shane Holmes FR                         28:19
  4     52  Rob Kostick JR                          27:47

 11.   338  St. Scholastica                     (  28:23  2:21:52   0:42)
==================================================
  1     59  Tony Bye SR                             28:01     5     75  Ethan Schubert JR                       28:43
  2     60  Alex Schoneberger FR                    28:01     6   ( 78) Charlie Habermann JR                    29:11
  3     70  Ben Carlson JR                          28:28     7   ( 79) Matt Quanrud SR                         29:11
  4     74  Jimmy Linn SR                           28:39

 12.   344  Macalester College                  (  28:31  2:22:33   1:09)
==================================================
  1     56  Andy Keefe SO                           27:51     5     77  Ross Boehme FR                          29:00
  2     62  Dan Voss SO                             28:05     6   ( 81) Mark Riegel SO                          29:26
  3     73  Carl Biggers SR                         28:39     7   ( 82) Pete Steele SR                          29:33
  4     76  Alex Weberg FR                          28:58

 13.   443  Crown College                       (  31:29  2:37:21   4:18)
==================================================
  1     84  Vince Elmhorst JR                       30:14     5     94  Abe Merboth FR                          34:32
  2     86  Peter Schultz FR                        30:21     6   ( 96) Robert McCandless FR                    36:13
  3     87  Simon Kulzer JR                         30:42     7   ( 98) Phillip McBride FR                      42:14
  4     92  Aaron Howard SR                         31:32

 14.   451  Martin Luther College               (  31:22  2:36:48   0:40)
==================================================
  1     88  Nathan Schulte SE                       30:58     5     93  Steve Pelischek SE                      31:38
  2     89  Noah Willitz SO                         31:16     6   ( 95) Benjamin Weber JU                       35:24
  3     90  Ben Birner SO                           31:28     7   ( 97) Luke Schwecke SO                        36:49
  4     91  Nate Plocher FR                         31:28




Incomplete Teams:, David Ritter UN

                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
         2011 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km
                 St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota 
                            September 17, 2011
                            INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Place TmPl Name                    Class Team                                Time    Pace  
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ===== 
     1    1 Eli Horton                 FR Central College                       25:44  5:11 
     2    2 Brian Saksa                SO St. Olaf College                      25:52  5:13 
     3    3 Grant Wintheiser           FR St. Olaf College                      25:58  5:14 
     4    4 Garrett Eklof              JR Minnesota State, Mankato              26:01  5:14 
     5    5 Joshua Mellman             JR Minnesota State, Mankato              26:03  5:15 
     6    6 Josiah Swanson             FR Minnesota State, Mankato              26:10  5:16 
     7    7 Matthew Stocker            FR Minnesota State, Mankato              26:12  5:17 
     8    8 Bryan Lindquist            SR Winona State                          26:16  5:17 
     9    9 Austin O'Brien             SO Central College                       26:18  5:18 
    10   10 Mark Bartley               SR Gustavus Adolphus College             26:19  5:18 
    11   11 David Feather              SR Saint Mary's University               26:23  5:19 
    12   12 Reid Gilbertson            SR St. Olaf College                      26:23  5:19 
    13   13 Micheale Tesema            SO Augsburg College                      26:24  5:19 
    14   14 Jacob Bastyr               JR Minnesota State, Mankato              26:24  5:19 
    15   15 Jani Lane                  FR Michigan Tech                         26:30  5:20 
    16   16 Marcus Huderle             SO Carleton College                      26:31  5:20 
    17   17 Ryan Ness                  SO Minnesota State, Mankato              26:32  5:21 
    18   18 Jacob Ball                 SO Minnesota State, Mankato              26:33  5:21 
    19   19 Patrick Boland             SR St. Olaf College                      26:35  5:21 
    20   20 Chris Massey               JR St. Olaf College                      26:36  5:22 
    21      Jeremy Anderson            FR Minnesota State, Mankato              26:40  5:22 
    22   21 Ray Rolling                JR University Of Minnesota Duluth        26:41  5:23 
    23   22 Brent Ewing                SO Central College                       26:42  5:23 
    24   23 Dillon Emo                 FR Gustavus Adolphus College             26:49  5:24 
    25      Joseph Goettl              FR Minnesota State, Mankato              26:50  5:24 
    26   24 Drew Jackson               FR Central College                       26:51  5:24 
    27   25 Bjorn Thompson             FR St. Olaf College                      26:52  5:25 
    28   26 Peter Borash               JR Saint Mary's University               26:53  5:25 
    29   27 John Christian             SO St. Olaf College                      26:53  5:25 
    30      Adam Noll                  SR Minnesota State, Mankato              26:56  5:25 
    31      Kellen McMillan            JR St. Olaf College                      26:57  5:26 
    32   28 Jacob Hoerger              SO Carleton College                      26:58  5:26 
    33      Anders Nienstaedt          SR St. Olaf College                      26:58  5:26 
    34   29 Thor Laack-Veeder          FR Carleton College                      26:59  5:26 
    35      Tim Lillehaugen            JR St. Olaf College                      27:01  5:26 
    36   30 Cody Doughan               SO Central College                       27:02  5:27 
    37   31 Brandon Clough             JR Central College                       27:02  5:27 
    38   32 Josh Campbell              JR Carleton College                      27:08  5:28 
    39   33 Billy Eifert               FR Winona State                          27:08  5:28 
    40   34 Joe Arnold                 SR Augsburg College                      27:13  5:29 
    41   35 Kian Flynn                 SR Carleton College                      27:17  5:30 
    42   36 Adam Lund                  JR Gustavus Adolphus College             27:21  5:31 
    43   37 Jake Traxler               JR Saint Mary's University               27:23  5:31 
    44   38 Aaron Haley                FR Saint Mary's University               27:24  5:31 
    45   39 Noah Laack-Veeder          FR Carleton College                      27:25  5:31 
    46   40 Andrew Hamer               SR Central College                       27:25  5:31 
    47   41 Alex Thornton              SR Gustavus Adolphus College             27:26  5:31 
    48   42 David Lund                 FR Winona State                          27:28  5:32 
    49   43 Matt Venaas                SR University Of Minnesota Duluth        27:28  5:32 
    50   44 Joel Johnson               SO University Of Minnesota Duluth        27:29  5:32 
    51   45 Dakota Darkstar            SO Augsburg College                      27:29  5:32 
    52      Matt Perkovich             SR St. Olaf College                      27:30  5:32 
    53   46 Brian Byrnes               JR Augsburg College                      27:35  5:33 
    54      Timothy Shepherd           FR Central College                       27:36  5:33 
    55      Dillon Davis               SO St. Olaf College                      27:36  5:34 
    56   47 Karl Koivisto              JR Michigan Tech                         27:37  5:34 
    57      Nicholas Emmans            JR Minnesota State, Mankato              27:37  5:34 
    58   48 Brian Spisiak              SO Carleton College                      27:37  5:34 
    59   49 Eric Parsell               FR Michigan Tech                         27:38  5:34 
    60   50 Clay Scott                 SO Winona State                          27:42  5:35 
    61      Nathan Good                SO Central College                       27:42  5:35 
    62      Matt Harrison              JR Carleton College                      27:43  5:35 
    63      Brian Tomlinson            JR St. Olaf College                      27:44  5:35 
    64   51 John Soucheray             SO Saint Mary's University               27:45  5:35 
    65   52 Rob Kostick                JR University Of Minnesota Duluth        27:47  5:36 
    66   53 Bradon Kampstra            FR Michigan Tech                         27:47  5:36 
    67   54 Nathan Manderfield         SO Michigan Tech                         27:47  5:36 
    68      Josh Wold                  JR St. Olaf College                      27:48  5:36 
    69   55 Jonathan Kilpela           JR Michigan Tech                         27:49  5:36 
    70   56 Andy Keefe                 SO Macalester College                    27:51  5:37 
    71      Gus Demann                 SR St. Olaf College                      27:54  5:37 
    72   57 Dan Gerber                 SR Augsburg College                      27:55  5:37 
    73      Chris Sirridge             FR Central College                       27:57  5:38 
    74   58 Eric Cyr                   FR University Of Minnesota Duluth        27:58  5:38 
    75      Adam Napolitano            JR St. Olaf College                      28:00  5:38 
    76   59 Tony Bye                   SR St. Scholastica                       28:01  5:39 
    77   60 Alex Schoneberger          FR St. Scholastica                       28:01  5:39 
    78   61 Dylan Anderson             JR Michigan Tech                         28:03  5:39 
    79      Evan Olson                 JR St. Olaf College                      28:04  5:39 
    80   62 Dan Voss                   SO Macalester College                    28:05  5:39 
    81   63 Eric Jorgenson             SO Gustavus Adolphus College             28:08  5:40 
    82      David Ritter               UN Unattached                            28:11  5:40 
    83   64 Leighton Becher            FR Gustavus Adolphus College             28:12  5:41 
    84   65 Mitch Zuidema              FR University Of Minnesota Duluth        28:13  5:41 
    85      Connor Jackson             FR Carleton College                      28:14  5:41 
    86      Colton Rod                 FR St. Olaf College                      28:14  5:41 
    87      Calvin Nitz                FR Michigan Tech                         28:15  5:41 
    88   66 Preston Tomlinson          JR Gustavus Adolphus College             28:17  5:42 
    89   67 Shane Holmes               FR University Of Minnesota Duluth        28:19  5:42 
    90   68 Kyle Dammen                JR Winona State                          28:20  5:42 
    91      Jordan Burns               FR Central College                       28:23  5:43 
    92      Zach Greimann              FR St. Olaf College                      28:23  5:43 
    93   69 Robby McGuire              SR Saint Mary's University               28:23  5:43 
    94      Aron Block                 JR St. Olaf College                      28:25  5:43 
    95   70 Ben Carlson                JR St. Scholastica                       28:28  5:44 
    96      Chas Karch                 JR Carleton College                      28:30  5:44 
    97      Tanner Davenport           SO Gustavus Adolphus College             28:30  5:44 
    98      Chris Folken               SO St. Olaf College                      28:33  5:45 
    99   71 Hunter Melius              SO Augsburg College                      28:34  5:45 
   100   72 Ryan Winegardner           JR Saint Mary's University               28:34  5:45 
   101      Joseph Renier              SO Gustavus Adolphus College             28:35  5:45 
   102      Andy Hardt                 JR Carleton College                      28:35  5:45 
   103      Kyle Wagener               FR St. Olaf College                      28:36  5:46 
   104      Mike Roth                  JR St. Olaf College                      28:36  5:46 
   105      Nathan Thiessen            FR Central College                       28:36  5:46 
   106      Stephen Duley              FR Minnesota State, Mankato              28:38  5:46 
   107      Paul Berg                  SO St. Olaf College                      28:38  5:46 
   108   73 Carl Biggers               SR Macalester College                    28:39  5:46 
   109   74 Jimmy Linn                 SR St. Scholastica                       28:39  5:46 
   110      Ryan Lawrence              SO Carleton College                      28:39  5:46 
   111      Aaron Gorman               SR University Of Minnesota Duluth        28:42  5:47 
   112   75 Ethan Schubert             JR St. Scholastica                       28:43  5:47 
   113      Tim Erickson               SO St. Olaf College                      28:49  5:48 
   114      Ian Gibbs-Hall             JR Gustavus Adolphus College             28:50  5:48 
   115      Schuyler Canfield          FR Gustavus Adolphus College             28:51  5:49 
   116      Aaron Brown                FR Central College                       28:53  5:49 
   117      Alec Bolthouse             FR Michigan Tech                         28:54  5:49 
   118   76 Alex Weberg                FR Macalester College                    28:58  5:50 
   119      Ben Weiner                 SR Gustavus Adolphus College             28:58  5:50 
   120   77 Ross Boehme                FR Macalester College                    29:00  5:50 
   121      Dan Bakken                 SO St. Olaf College                      29:01  5:51 
   122      Scott Haidet               FR St. Olaf College                      29:04  5:51 
   123      Ryan Powley                JR St. Olaf College                      29:05  5:51 
   124      Matt Carlson               FR Gustavus Adolphus College             29:06  5:52 
   125      Tom Sigwalt                FR Saint Mary's University               29:08  5:52 
   126      Michael Tolan              SO Carleton College                      29:08  5:52 
   127   78 Charlie Habermann          JR St. Scholastica                       29:11  5:53 
   128   79 Matt Quanrud               SR St. Scholastica                       29:11  5:53 
   129      Matthew Fitzgerald         SO Carleton College                      29:12  5:53 
   130      Bill Grimm                 FR Carleton College                      29:12  5:53 
   131      Colin Sheehan              JR Saint Mary's University               29:14  5:53 
   132   80 Jason Stevens              FR Augsburg College                      29:17  5:54 
   133   81 Mark Riegel                SO Macalester College                    29:26  5:56 
   134      Evan Johnson               SR Carleton College                      29:27  5:56 
   135      Sam Fransen                SO Gustavus Adolphus College             29:31  5:57 
   136   82 Pete Steele                SR Macalester College                    29:33  5:57 
   137      Brian Riley                SO St. Scholastica                       29:35  5:57 
   138      Ian O'Neill                SO St. Olaf College                      29:36  5:58 
   139      Luke Iverson               FR Augsburg College                      29:38  5:58 
   140      Bryan Miles                SO Gustavus Adolphus College             29:39  5:58 
   141   83 Jared Haldeman             JR Winona State                          29:39  5:58 
   142      Carl Petri                 JR Macalester College                    29:42  5:59 
   143      David Ellison              SR Macalester College                    29:46  6:00 
   144      Justin Burns               FR Central College                       29:52  6:01 
   145      Wes Stubbs                 SO St. Scholastica                       29:53  6:01 
   146      Glen Gross                 SR St. Scholastica                       29:56  6:02 
   147      Sam Burt                   SO Central College                       29:59  6:02 
   148      Cooper Dodds               JR Carleton College                      29:59  6:02 
   149      Eric Biggers               SO Macalester College                    29:59  6:02 
   150      Drew Fuglestad             SO St. Olaf College                      30:01  6:03 
   151      Miles Ross                 FR St. Olaf College                      30:01  6:03 
   152      Ryan Soule                 SO St. Scholastica                       30:02  6:03 
   153      Michael Splavec            SO Central College                       30:02  6:03 
   154      Zach Bice                  FR St. Olaf College                      30:03  6:03 
   155      Joe Macula                 JR Macalester College                    30:04  6:03 
   156      Neil Thomforde             FR St. Scholastica                       30:07  6:04 
   157      Lars Larson                JR Central College                       30:09  6:04 
   158      Lucas Foley                SO St. Olaf College                      30:09  6:04 
   159   84 Vince Elmhorst             JR Crown College                         30:14  6:05 
   160   85 Kai Hovden                 SO Winona State                          30:15  6:06 
   161      Nick Wanner                SO St. Scholastica                       30:17  6:06 
   162      Clayton Fritz              SO Central College                       30:19  6:06 
   163      Ben Levy                   FR Carleton College                      30:19  6:06 
   164      Leo Bird                   SO Central College                       30:20  6:07 
   165   86 Peter Schultz              FR Crown College                         30:21  6:07 
   166      Eric Mueller               FR St. Olaf College                      30:22  6:07 
   167      Michael Mockler            SR Saint Mary's University               30:25  6:08 
   168      Cole Volkman               SO Saint Mary's University               30:29  6:08 
   169      Anders Culver              JR Gustavus Adolphus College             30:33  6:09 
   170      Max Abrahamson             SR St. Scholastica                       30:39  6:10 
   171      Nick Barnes                SO Central College                       30:40  6:11 
   172   87 Simon Kulzer               JR Crown College                         30:42  6:11 
   173      Jordan Henrickson          SO Winona State                          30:48  6:12 
   174      Danny Wilson               JR St. Olaf College                      30:53  6:13 
   175      Ryan McInturf              FR Gustavus Adolphus College             30:55  6:14 
   176      Cristian Raether           SR Gustavus Adolphus College             30:57  6:14 
   177      Lucas Kopnick              JR Winona State                          30:58  6:14 
   178   88 Nathan Schulte             SE Martin Luther College                 30:58  6:14 
   179      Austin Erickson            SR Augsburg College                      31:02  6:15 
   180      Derek Puffett              FR Central College                       31:02  6:15 
   181      Ryan McPherren             SO Central College                       31:04  6:15 
   182      Ryan Sutley                JR Macalester College                    31:04  6:15 
   183      Oliver Heywood             FR Carleton College                      31:07  6:16 
   184      Eric Boyles                SR St. Scholastica                       31:08  6:16 
   185   89 Noah Willitz               SO Martin Luther College                 31:16  6:18 
   186      Austin Gessell             FR St. Scholastica                       31:24  6:19 
   187      Gustav Danielsson          FR Carleton College                      31:26  6:20 
   188      Jared Eickhoff             JR St. Scholastica                       31:27  6:20 
   189   90 Ben Birner                 SO Martin Luther College                 31:28  6:20 
   190   91 Nate Plocher               FR Martin Luther College                 31:28  6:20 
   191      Andy Meyer                 FR Saint Mary's University               31:32  6:21 
   192   92 Aaron Howard               SR Crown College                         31:32  6:21 
   193      Jon Bach                   FR Central College                       31:34  6:21 
   194   93 Steve Pelischek            SE Martin Luther College                 31:38  6:22 
   195      Tyler Greeley              FR Winona State                          31:48  6:24 
   196      Kyle Dimke                 SR Winona State                          31:49  6:24 
   197      Robert Kouba               JR St. Scholastica                       31:57  6:26 
   198      Carlin Michalek            FR Central College                       31:58  6:26 
   199      Colin Shawgo               SO Central College                       32:05  6:28 
   200      Gerhardt Buckentin         SR Winona State                          32:15  6:30 
   201      Andrew Pettengill          FR Gustavus Adolphus College             32:18  6:30 
   202      Eric Engen                 SO Winona State                          32:22  6:31 
   203      John Rider                 SO St. Scholastica                       32:26  6:32 
   204      Nick Theisen               FR Gustavus Adolphus College             32:27  6:32 
   205      Russell Brown              FR St. Olaf College                      32:58  6:38 
   206      Alex Phearman              FR St. Olaf College                      33:02  6:39 
   207      Erik Germundsen            SO Saint Mary's University               33:06  6:40 
   208      Prestin Schwichtenberg     FR Gustavus Adolphus College             33:10  6:41 
   209      Eric Bly                   JR Gustavus Adolphus College             33:17  6:42 
   210      John Hunn                  JR St. Scholastica                       33:19  6:43 
   211      Vince Weibel               SR Winona State                          33:29  6:45 
   212      Tyrell Varner              JR Winona State                          33:44  6:48 
   213      Jonathan Grimes            FR Winona State                          34:19  6:55 
   214      Ian Miles                  FR St. Olaf College                      34:25  6:56 
   215   94 Abe Merboth                FR Crown College                         34:32  6:57 
   216      Jarod Trevena              JR St. Scholastica                       34:34  6:58 
   217      Dan Koutsky                JR St. Scholastica                       34:38  6:58 
   218      Keegan McMahon             JR St. Scholastica                       34:58  7:02 
   219      Adam Thornburg             FR Gustavus Adolphus College             35:17  7:06 
   220   95 Benjamin Weber             JU Martin Luther College                 35:24  7:08 
   221   96 Robert McCandless          FR Crown College                         36:13  7:17 
   222      Eric Beattie               FR Central College                       36:27  7:20 
   223   97 Luke Schwecke              SO Martin Luther College                 36:49  7:25 
   224      John-Mark Dundas           FR St. Scholastica                       36:51  7:25 
   225      John Wildauer              SO Martin Luther College                 36:54  7:26 
   226      Devon Bealke               FR Gustavus Adolphus College             38:03  7:40 
   227      Daniel Domer               SO Martin Luther College                 38:20  7:43 
   228      Tristan Paustian           SO Martin Luther College                 38:44  7:48 
   229      Dylan Saul                 FR Macalester College                    41:59  8:27 
   230   98 Phillip McBride            FR Crown College                         42:14  8:30 
   231      Austin Becker              SE Martin Luther College                 42:32  8:34 
   232      Micah Jessup               FR Crown College                         43:55  8:51