2005 Ele Hanson XC

Carleton

Sept. 10, 2005

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   St. Olaf                 29    2    4    6    8    9   12   15   24:20        43
  2   Carleton                 36    3    5    7   10   11   17   18   24:25        36
  3   St. Mary's              116   14   23   25   26   28   39   40   25:59      1:45
  4   Augsburg                118    1   19   29   33   36   38        26:56      5:51
  5   Hamline                 119   13   16   24   32   34   37   41   26:48      4:24
  6   St. Catherine's         120   20   21   22   27   30   31   35   26:01      1:36


Individuals

1. St. Olaf
    2  Kezia Manlove, Sr           23:53  
    4  Stephanie Block, Jr         24:13  
    6  Sarah Estill, Sr            24:23  
    8  Lindsay Boetcher, Sr        24:31  
    9  Jenny Ingebritsen, Sr       24:36  
Time = 2:01:36     Places = 29

2. Carleton
    3  Lindsey Nietmann, Fr        24:05  
    5  Karen Campbell, Fr          24:18  
    7  Sarah Schillaci, Sr         24:24  
   10  Katherine Meyer, Fr         24:37  
   11  Meghan Miller, So           24:41  
Time = 2:02:05     Places = 36

3. St. Mary's
   14  Ellen Koranda, Sr           24:52  
   23  Tera Bollig, Jr             25:41  
   25  Kate Boisjolie, Fr          26:21  
   26  Sarah Zweber, So            26:22  
   28  Kim Koecheler, So           26:37  
Time = 2:09:53     Places = 116

4. Augsburg
    1  Angela Bergeson, Sr         23:42  
   19  Ellen Waldow, Sr            25:24  
   29  Liz Ehlers, So              26:46  
   33  Ashely Stoffers, So         29:14  
   36  Ashely Stoffers, So         29:33  
Time = 2:14:39     Places = 118

5. Hamline
   13  Melissa Francis, Jr         24:51  
   16  Sara Warnke, Sr             25:05  
   24  Freya Fitzer, Fr            26:05  
   32  Megan Keller, So            28:40  
   34  Emily Gable, Fr             29:15  
Time = 2:13:56     Places = 119

6. St. Catherine's
   20  Nikki Burg, Jr              25:24  
   21  Havila Peterson, Sr         25:33  
   22  Emily Liddiard, Sr          25:40  
   27  Kristie Bronson, Fr         26:28  
   30  Amanda Saum, Fr             27:00  
Time = 2:10:05     Places = 120
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Angela Bergeson, Sr         23:42    Augs
    2     2  Kezia Manlove, Sr           23:53    StOl
    3     3  Lindsey Nietmann, Fr        24:05    Carl
    4     4  Stephanie Block, Jr         24:13    StOl
    5     5  Karen Campbell, Fr          24:18    Carl
    6     6  Sarah Estill, Sr            24:23    StOl
    7     7  Sarah Schillaci, Sr         24:24    Carl
    8     8  Lindsay Boetcher, Sr        24:31    StOl
    9     9  Jenny Ingebritsen, Sr       24:36    StOl
   10    10  Katherine Meyer, Fr         24:37    Carl
   11    11  Meghan Miller, So           24:41    Carl
   12    12  Brittney Schwager, Jr       24:47    StOl
   13    13  Melissa Francis, Jr         24:51    Haml
   14    14  Ellen Koranda, Sr           24:52    StMa
   15    15  Casey Baustian, So          25:01    StOl
   16    16  Sara Warnke, Sr             25:05    Haml
   17        Larisa Nordstrom, Sr        25:08    StOl
   18    17  Heather Hoecker, So         25:12    Carl
   19    18  Rebecca Schaumberg, Sr      25:14    Carl
   20        Kelsey Barale, Jr           25:23    Carl
   21    19  Ellen Waldow, Sr            25:24    Augs
   22    20  Nikki Burg, Jr              25:24    StCa
   23        Kristine Nixon, Fr          25:26    Carl
   24        Alice Deden, Fr             25:27    StOl
   25        Nora McIver-Sheridan, So    25:29    Carl
   26        Annie Knutson, Fr           25:31    StOl
   27        Jessica Schueler, Fr        25:32    Carl
   28        Hannah Specht, Fr           25:32    Carl
   29    21  Havila Peterson, Sr         25:33    StCa
   30        Juliana Houson, Fr          25:35    Carl
   31    22  Emily Liddiard, Sr          25:40    StCa
   32    23  Tera Bollig, Jr             25:41    StMa
   33        Erin Weier, Jr              25:46    StOl
   34        Raven Bier, So              25:59    Carl
   35    24  Freya Fitzer, Fr            26:05    Haml
   36        Erin Bengtson, Sr           26:08    StOl
   37        Andrea Gelle, Jr            26:19    StOl
   38    25  Kate Boisjolie, Fr          26:21    StMa
   39    26  Sarah Zweber, So            26:22    StMa
   40    27  Kristie Bronson, Fr         26:28    StCa
   41    28  Kim Koecheler, So           26:37    StMa
   42        Anne Balkany, So            26:45    StOl
   43    29  Liz Ehlers, So              26:46    Augs
   44        Linn Dale, Jr               26:51    StOl
   45        Nicole Novak, So            26:54    StOl
   46    30  Amanda Saum, Fr             27:00    StCa
   47        Emily Ellingson, Fr         27:04    StOl
   48        Martha Langager, Sr         27:06    StOl
   49        Rebecca Hochstein, Sr       27:15    StOl
   50        Laura Melcher, So           27:23    StOl
   51        Laura Oliver, Fr            27:25    StOl
   52        Elizabeth Leslie, So        27:27    StOl
   53        Lauren Cassat, Jr           27:38    StOl
   54        Shaina Short, Fr            27:49    StOl
   55        Katie Brown, Sr             28:00    StOl
   56        Katie Visco, Jr             28:02    Carl
   57        Christine Donavon, Fr       28:02    Carl
   58    31  Emily Deetz, Jr             28:03    StCa
   59        Casey Englund, So           28:04    StOl
   60        Kari Koos, Sr               28:12    StOl
   61        Laura Olson, So             28:13    StOl
   62        Andrea Giorgi, So           28:27    StOl
   63        Diana Ostrowski, Sr         28:34    StOl
   64        Elena Bird, Fr              28:37    StOl
   65    32  Megan Keller, So            28:40    Haml
   66        Amanda Foster, Sr           28:47    StOl
   67        Kelly Baustian, Sr          28:57    StOl
   68        Caroline Church, So         29:06    Carl
   69        Sara Holdwick, So           29:13    Carl
   70    33  Ashely Stoffers, So         29:14    Augs
   71    34  Emily Gable, Fr             29:15    Haml
   72    35  Jennifer Gleason, Fr        29:31    StCa
   73    36  Ashely Stoffers, So         29:33    Augs
   74        Dana Horgen, Fr             29:33    StOl
   75        Ellen Risch-Boody, Fr       29:36    StOl
   76        Rebecca Derby, Sr           29:46    StCa
   77        Laura Stoesz, Fr            30:07    StOl
   78        Emily Novak, So             30:13    StCa
   79        Caitlin Molsberry, So       30:22    StOl
   80    37  Hannah Henricksen, So       30:42    Haml
   81    38  Sadie Dietrich, Fr          30:46    Augs
   82        Emily Novak, So             30:51    StCa
   83        Sarah VandenAkker, So       30:57    StOl
   84        Mary Coffey, Sr             30:59    StOl
   85    39  Tina Koecheler, So          31:02    StMa
   86        Kristi Kobluk, So           31:06    StOl
   87        Adrienne Johnson, Jr        31:10    StCa
   88        Kay Yien, Jr                31:18    StOl
   89        Mary-Kerstin Magnuson, Fr   31:19    StOl
   90        Breanna Peterson, Sr        31:33    StOl
   91        Sarah Egler, Jr             32:01    StOl
   92        Erin Forsythe, Sr           32:10    StOl
   93        Stephanie Hahn, Jr          32:14    StOl
   94    40  Shannon Dinneen, Jr         32:41    StMa
   95        Erin Lowe, Sr               33:02    StOl
   96        Kate Giorgi, Sr             33:14    StOl
   97    41  Maribeth Skarie, So         33:15    Haml
   98        Julie Nagan, Fr             33:38    StCa
   99        Malgorzata Paidosh, Fr      33:41    StMa
  100        Hannah Griese, Fr           35:04    StOl
  101        Emily Welsch, Jr            35:24    StOl
  102        Kelly Strasser, So          36:23    StCa
Top

Return to home page.