Opponent: Roy Griak Invitational - Women's Maroon III (Div. III)
Date: 9/24/2005
Result: Carleton Wins Women's Maroon III Title
Summary:
                                              

   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

        2005 Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon (Divison III)

                Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

                              September 24, 2005  

   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   

   

  1.    93  Carleton                  (  23:49  1:59:04)

========================================

  1     13  Katherine Meyer FR              23:36     5     25  Lindsey Nietmann FR             24:04

  2     16  Katherine Wingert SO            23:43     6   ( 31) Rebecca Schaumberg SR           24:15

  3     19  Kristi Nixon FR                 23:48     7   ( 37) Nora McIver Sherida JR          24:21

  4     20  Sarah Schillaci SR              23:53

   

  2.   112  Uw-Eau Claire             (  23:55  1:59:31)

========================================

  1     11  Molly Warner SO                 23:26     5     34  Beth Lutz FR                    24:17

  2     15  Jane Ovanin SR                  23:39     6   ( 44) Christina Locke JR              24:30

  3     24  Rachel Anderson SR              23:58     7   ( 47) Ellie Lutz FR                   24:34

  4     28  Bridget Bocher JR               24:11

   

  3.   114  St. Olaf                  (  23:50  1:59:07)

========================================

  1      6  Jennifer Carlson FR             22:42     5     36  Jenny Ingebritsen SR            24:19

  2     22  Stephanie Block JR              23:57     6   ( 38) Annie Knutson FR                24:25

  3     23  Kezia Manlove SR                23:58     7   ( 45) Larisa Nordstrom SR             24:32

  4     27  Sarah Estill SR                 24:11

   

  4.   142  Gustavus Adolphus         (  23:55  1:59:32)

========================================

  1      2  Hailey Harren JR                22:22     5     56  Val Berquam JR                  25:00

  2     12  Kourtney Joyce SR               23:32     6   ( 59) Chandra Daw SR                  25:08

  3     21  Ashley Cronin SR                23:54     7   ( 68) Sarah Bernhardson SO            25:15

  4     51  Melissa Kittock SR              24:44

   

  5.   164  St. Thomas                (  24:15  2:01:11)

========================================

  1     17  Jenny Olin JR                   23:43     5     46  Kalsey Larson SO                24:33

  2     26  Anne Iddins SO                  24:10     6   ( 54) Katie Theisen FR                24:53

  3     32  Jane Dolan FR                   24:16     7   ( 75) Nicki Hanson SO                 25:37

  4     43  Chelsea Guettinger SR           24:29

   

  6.   220  Uw-Platteville            (  24:33  2:02:45)

========================================

  1      8  Marcia Taddy JR                 23:07     5     64  Steph Martin JR                 25:12

  2     30  Lindsey Vick SO                 24:13     6   ( 90) Hannah Landwehr JR              25:58

  3     57  Jessica Scott FR                25:02     7   (107) Emma Dreis FR                   26:22

  4     61  Jessica Davis JR                25:11

   

  7.   253  Uw-River Falls            (  24:48  2:03:56)

========================================

  1     18  Marlene Yaeger SR               23:45     5     76  Jessica Hurlbut FR              25:37

  2     42  Amanda Kozicky JR               24:28     6   ( 84) Emily Black FR                  25:46

  3     55  Christine Peters FR             24:54     7   ( 87) Stacy Dekkers FR                25:51

  4     62  Maria Michaud SO                25:12







                                              

   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

        2005 Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon (Divison III)

                Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

                              September 24, 2005  

   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   

   

  8.   262  Concordia Moorhead        (  24:41  2:03:23)

========================================

  1      4  Natalie Hanson SR               22:35     5     92  Rachel Dwyer JR                 26:04

  2     33  Alissa Bilden JR                24:17     6   (100) Kendra Bengtson FR              26:13

  3     50  Erica Lundgren JR               24:43     7   (112) Meagan Hansen SO                26:34

  4     83  Lindsay Kuznia SR               25:44

   

  9.   306  Hamline                   (  25:02  2:05:08)

========================================

  1      3  Keidra Anderson SR              22:29     5    152  Emily Gable FR                  28:18

  2     14  Melissa Francis JR              23:37     6   (165) Hannah Henricksen SO            28:38

  3     66  Sara Warnke SR                  25:14     7   (179) Megan Keller SO                 30:22

  4     71  Freya Fitzer FR                 25:30

   

 10.   319  Saint Mary's (Minn)       (  25:13  2:06:01)

========================================

  1     41  Ellen Koranda SR                24:27     5     82  Alicia Hartung JR               25:41

  2     53  Tera Bollig JR                  24:50     6   ( 85) Sam Oreskovich FR               25:48

  3     70  Kate Boisjolie FR               25:30     7   (127) Kim Koecheler SO                26:54

  4     73  Sarah Zweber SO                 25:33

   

 11.   356  Concordia Wisconsin       (  25:08  2:05:37)

========================================

  1      1  Amanda Kuca SR                  21:56     5     95  Ashley Vana FR                  26:07

  2     81  Lisa Dillett JR                 25:41     6   (116) Rachel Michl JR                 26:44

  3     86  Becca Moeller SR                25:49     7   (141) Amanda Hobus FR                 27:22

  4     93  Allison Meineke JR              26:04

   

 12.   402  Uw-Whitewater             (  25:35  2:07:53)

========================================

  1      5  Megan Kielar SR                 22:38     4    121  Ashley Pick SO                  26:49

  2     48  Jennifer Rogers SO              24:34     5    156  Becky Simon SR                  28:21

  3     72  Vanessa Neuwirth SR             25:31     6   (172) Lisa Klob FR                    29:35

   

 13.   410  Hastings                  (  25:43  2:08:31)

========================================

  1     65  Aspen Hennrich FR               25:13     5    103  Jossy Newquist SO               26:15

  2     67  Scottie Shaw FR                 25:14     6   (119) Audrey Curtis FR                26:47

  3     77  Hillary Pingel FR               25:38     7   (129) Santana Hummel JR               26:57

  4     98  Shanel Wambolt SO               26:11

   

 14.   442  Loras                     (  25:52  2:09:20)

========================================

  1     40  Bryna Copes SO                  24:26     5    131  Liz Elsbernd SO                 27:07

  2     49  Emily Wilder SO                 24:42     6   (148) Jessica Urgo JR                 27:51

  3    105  Lisa Ballard SO                 26:20     7   (157) Megan Recker SR                 28:22

  4    117  Katie Holland SO                26:45







                                              

   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

        2005 Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon (Divison III)

                Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

                              September 24, 2005  

   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   

   

 15.   451  Bethel                    (  25:56  2:09:36)

========================================

  1     29  Nikki Umhoefer SO               24:13     5    139  Emily Hall JR                   27:18

  2     52  Heather Jelen FR                24:46     6   (140) Hannah Carlson SO               27:19

  3    109  Shannon McCoy JR                26:29     7   (149) Jen Hoffman SR                  27:53

  4    122  Katie Larson SO                 26:50

   

 16.   457  St. Catherine             (  26:00  2:09:59)

========================================

  1     58  Havila Peterson SR              25:07     5    124  Emily Deetz JR                  26:51

  2     78  Nikki Burg JR                   25:38     6   (125) Jennifer Gleason FR             26:52

  3     96  Kristie Bronson FR              26:10     7   (133) Rebecca Derby SR                27:12

  4    101  Amanda Saum FR                  26:13

   

 17.   471  Lawrence                  (  26:04  2:10:18)

========================================

  1     39  Joy Manweiler SO                24:25     5    143  Clare Shinners SO               27:29

  2     74  Colleen Detjens JR              25:33     6   (173) Christine Gebler FR             29:44

  3    102  Rachel Lucas SR                 26:14     7   (184) Liz Henry JR                    31:56

  4    113  Alice Shepro SO                 26:37

   

 18.   517  Dana College              (  26:20  2:11:40)

========================================

  1     60  Dru McMillan SR                 25:10     5    132  Amy Jackman FR                  27:10

  2     91  Tabbi Kabala SO                 26:04     6   (137) Alyssa Mueller FR               27:17

  3    106  Jen Anderson SO                 26:20     7   (160) Krystal Cary SR                 28:32

  4    128  Lindsey Bliemeister SR          26:56

   

 19.   518  Lakehead                  (  26:21  2:11:41)

========================================

  1     63  Sarah Swan JR                   25:12     4    115  Sandra Albertson FR             26:43

  2     94  Jess Sheppard SR                26:06     5    138  Loraina Costanzo FR             27:17

  3    108  Brittany Hughes SO              26:23

   

 20.   526  St. Norbert               (  26:28  2:12:19)

========================================

  1     35  Katie Jenewein SO               24:18     5    150  Therese Janecke JR              28:09

  2     88  Angie Grows SR                  25:52     6   (153) Erin Gannon JR                  28:19

  3    118  Trina Bower JR                  26:46     7   (167) Liz Newgent FR                  28:52

  4    135  Pam Ripp SO                     27:14

   

 21.   550  Carroll                   (  26:45  2:13:45)

========================================

  1      9  Erin Kelley SO                  23:15     5    174  Melissa Braner JR               29:52

  2     99  Bree Lannon SR                  26:12     6   (182) Kate Sullivan SO                30:42

  3    123  Sarah Banaszynski SR            26:50     7   (188) Steph Strauss SR                33:15

  4    145  Katie Harmeyer FR               27:36







                                              

   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

        2005 Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon (Divison III)

                Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

                              September 24, 2005  

   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   

   

 22.   561  Northwestern (Minn)       (  26:43  2:13:32)

========================================

  1      7  Lauren Brueberg FR              23:04     5    158  Elizabeth Greacen FR            28:23

  2     97  Laura Bergstrom FR              26:11     6   (161) Lisa Mendenhall FR              28:35

  3    144  Kelly Horgan SO                 27:33     7   (177) Krista Swanson FR               30:03

  4    155  Sarah Wallwork FR               28:21

   

 23.   574  College of St Mary        (  27:01  2:15:03)

========================================

  1     10  Krystal Williams SR             23:23     4    146  Julie Hart FR                   27:44

  2    104  Jayme Hoffman SO                26:17     5    180  Jackie Sheets FR                30:26

  3    134  Catherine Buchmeier SO          27:13     6   (181) Ashley Maguire FR               30:28

   

 24.   614  Minnesota-Morris          (  27:02  2:15:10)

========================================

  1     69  Kateryna Zhdanovych FR          25:30     5    162  Christy Meyer SR                28:35

  2    111  Allison Betsch FR               26:33     6   (164) Cassie McMahon JR               28:36

  3    130  Alicia Mendez SR                27:05     7   (166) Brianna Johansen SR             28:45

  4    142  Lisa Wiesen JR                  27:27

   

 25.   635  North Central (Minn)      (  27:13  2:16:01)

========================================

  1     89  Stephanie Christensen FR        25:58     5    170  Erin Steen JR                   29:14

  2    114  Trisha Steen FR                 26:40     6   (186) Leesha Montgomery SR            32:07

  3    126  Janice Anderson SO              26:53     7   (190) Jenny Mickolichek FR            34:22

  4    136  Leah Cameron JR                 27:16

   

 26.   653  Uw-Superior               (  27:22  2:16:50)

========================================

  1     79  Sara Geier SO                   25:39     5    163  Nicole Uchal JR                 28:36

  2    110  Sarah Gilson FR                 26:31     6   (185) Amy Flessert FR                 32:02

  3    147  Nichole Tessier FR              27:44     7   (189) Jackie Smith FR                 34:19

  4    154  Theresa Patchin JR              28:20

   

 27.   678  Northland                 (  27:39  2:18:14)

========================================

  1     80  Courtney VanSandt JR            25:40     5    168  Sara Domek SO                   29:06

  2    120  Charissa Bujak FR               26:49     6   (176) Andrea Johnson SR               30:02

  3    151  Katy Joseph FR                  28:13     7   (178) Mikaela Robertson FR            30:12

  4    159  Laura Jach SR                   28:26

   

 28.   885  Knox                      (  30:28  2:32:20)

========================================

  1    169  Amy Thompson JR                 29:11     5    187  Selene Gonzalez SO              32:44

  2    171  Pam Bell SO                     29:31     6   (191) Sarah Johnson JR                34:26

  3    175  Vida Lozano-Alvarad SO          30:00     7   (192) Elizabeth Wolfson FR            35:42

  4    183  Kathleen Dickinson FR           30:54











                         Roy Griak Invitationl - Maroon Division (Women's Division III)

                              Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

                                    September 24, 2005 - 5 Kilometers





 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                      Time     Pace  1 Mile  3 K     

 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======== ===== ======= ======= 

     1   1 1734 Amanda Kuca                SR Concordia Wisconsin       21:55.50  7:04    5:39   10:40 

     2   1 1761 Hailey Harren              JR Gustavus Adolphus         22:21.10  7:12    5:51   10:56 

     3   1 1774 Keidra Anderson            SR Hamline                   22:28.20  7:14    5:52   11:02 

     4   1 1715 Natalie Hanson             SR Concordia Moorhead        22:34.30  7:16    5:53   11:12 

     5   1 2055 Megan Kielar               SR Uw-Whitewater             22:37.10  7:17    5:53   11:12 

     6   1 1931 Jennifer Carlson           FR St. Olaf                  22:41.85  7:19    6:00   11:18 

     7   1 1878 Lauren Brueberg            FR Northwestern (Minn)       23:03.70  7:26    5:44   11:08 

     8   1 2021 Marcia Taddy               JR Uw-Platteville            23:06.10  7:27    6:00   11:21 

     9   1 1698 Erin Kelley                SO Carroll                   23:14.55  7:29    5:58   11:22 

    10   1 1981 Krystal Williams           SR College of St Mary        23:22.30  7:32    5:57   11:22 

    11   1 2011 Molly Warner               SO Uw-Eau Claire             23:25.35  7:33    6:08   11:27 

    12   2 1763 Kourtney Joyce             SR Gustavus Adolphus         23:31.05  7:35    6:23   11:55 

    13   1 1677 Katherine Meyer            FR Carleton                  23:35.70  7:36    6:15   11:43 

    14   2 1776 Melissa Francis            JR Hamline                   23:36.60  7:36    6:21   11:48 

    15   2 2003 Jane Ovanin                SR Uw-Eau Claire             23:38.85  7:37    6:16   11:43 

    16   2 1689 Katherine Wingert          SO Carleton                  23:42.20  7:38    6:17   11:43 

    17   1 1972 Jenny Olin                 JR St. Thomas                23:42.95  7:38    6:09   11:37 

    18   1 2044 Marlene Yaeger             SR Uw-River Falls            23:44.70  7:39    6:09   11:38 

    19   3 1683 Kristi Nixon               FR Carleton                  23:47.60  7:40    6:19   11:53 

    20   4 1685 Sarah Schillaci            SR Carleton                  23:52.25  7:41    6:15   11:45 

    21   3 1753 Ashley Cronin              SR Gustavus Adolphus         23:53.80  7:42    6:23   11:55 

    22   2 1928 Stephanie Block            JR St. Olaf                  23:56.10  7:43    6:13   11:46 

    23   3 1947 Kezia Manlove              SR St. Olaf                  23:57.45  7:43    6:14   11:51 

    24   3 1982 Rachel Anderson            SR Uw-Eau Claire             23:57.65  7:43    6:16   11:43 

    25   5 1682 Lindsey Nietmann           FR Carleton                  24:03.10  7:45    6:15   11:48 

    26   2 1967 Anne Iddins                SO St. Thomas                24:09.85  7:47    6:19   11:55 

    27   4 1938 Sarah Estill               SR St. Olaf                  24:10.60  7:47    6:16   11:49 

    28   4 1984 Bridget Bocher             JR Uw-Eau Claire             24:10.90  7:47    6:21   11:54 

    29   1 1666 Nikki Umhoefer             SO Bethel                    24:12.10  7:48    6:09   11:48 

    30   2 2023 Lindsey Vick               SO Uw-Platteville            24:12.75  7:48    6:20   11:52 

    31   6 1684 Rebecca Schaumberg         SR Carleton                  24:14.95  7:49    6:16   11:49 

    32   3 1960 Jane Dolan                 FR St. Thomas                24:15.75  7:49    6:19   11:56 

    33   2 1708 Alissa Bilden              JR Concordia Moorhead        24:16.50  7:49    6:15   11:56 

    34   5 1998 Beth Lutz                  FR Uw-Eau Claire             24:16.95  7:49    6:25   11:59 

    35   1 1920 Katie Jenewein             SO St. Norbert               24:18.00  7:50    6:08   11:49 

    36   5 1941 Jenny Ingebritsen          SR St. Olaf                  24:19.00  7:50    6:31   12:07 

    37   7 1676 Nora McIver Sherida        JR Carleton                  24:20.45  7:51    6:27   12:00 

    38   6 1942 Annie Knutson              FR St. Olaf                  24:24.40  7:52    6:21   12:02 

    39   1 1828 Joy Manweiler              SO Lawrence                  24:24.80  7:52    6:09   11:48 

    40   1 1834 Bryna Copes                SO Loras                     24:25.80  7:52    6:37   12:22 

    41   1 1911 Ellen Koranda              SR Saint Mary's (Minn)       24:26.75  7:53    6:13   12:01 

    42   2 2035 Amanda Kozicky             JR Uw-River Falls            24:27.80  7:53    6:38   12:21 

    43   4 1963 Chelsea Guettinger         SR St. Thomas                24:28.60  7:53    6:13   11:51 

    44   6 1996 Christina Locke            JR Uw-Eau Claire             24:29.50  7:53    6:20   11:57 

    45   7 1949 Larisa Nordstrom           SR St. Olaf                  24:31.80  7:54    6:24   12:07 

    46   8 1669 Karen Campbell             FR Carleton                  24:32.05  7:54    6:16   11:49 

    47   5 1968 Kalsey Larson              SO St. Thomas                24:32.80  7:55    6:19   11:55 

    48   7 1999 Ellie Lutz                 FR Uw-Eau Claire             24:33.55  7:55    6:36   12:10 

    49   2 2061 Jennifer Rogers            SO Uw-Whitewater             24:33.80  7:55    6:22   12:06 

    50   2 1841 Emily Wilder               SO Loras                     24:41.35  7:57    6:37   12:22 

    51   3 1720 Erica Lundgren             JR Concordia Moorhead        24:43.00  7:58    6:14   12:07 

    52   4 1764 Melissa Kittock            SR Gustavus Adolphus         24:44.00  7:58    6:44   12:35 

    53   9 1673 Heather Hoecker            SO Carleton                  24:44.15  7:58    6:29   12:12 

    54   2 1660 Heather Jelen              FR Bethel                    24:45.30  7:59    6:09   11:56 

    55   8 1926 Casey Baustian             SO St. Olaf                  24:47.20  7:59    6:31   12:11 

    56   2 1905 Tera Bollig                JR Saint Mary's (Minn)       24:49.30  8:00    6:22   12:08 

    57   6 1973 Katie Theisen              FR St. Thomas                24:52.65  8:01    6:42   12:32 

    58  10 1686 Jessica Schueler           FR Carleton                  24:52.70  8:01    6:29   12:19 

    59   3 2040 Christine Peters           FR Uw-River Falls            24:53.40  8:01    6:17   11:58 

    60   9 1952 Brittney Schwager          JR St. Olaf                  24:56.00  8:02    6:27   12:09 

    61   5 1749 Val Berquam                JR Gustavus Adolphus         24:59.65  8:03    6:44   12:34 

    62  11 1667 Kelsey Barale              JR Carleton                  24:59.95  8:03    6:29   12:18 

    63   3 2020 Jessica Scott              FR Uw-Platteville            25:01.05  8:04    6:15   11:57 

    64  12 1679 Meghan Miller              SO Carleton                  25:01.25  8:04    6:20   12:04 

    65  10 1935 Alice Deden                FR St. Olaf                  25:04.40  8:05    6:31   12:13 

    66   1 1898 Havila Peterson            SR St. Catherine             25:06.25  8:05    6:44   12:25 

    67   6 1756 Chandra Daw                SR Gustavus Adolphus         25:07.75  8:06    6:45   12:34 

    68   1 1746 Dru McMillan               SR Dana College              25:09.30  8:06    6:34   12:18 

    69  13 1687 Hannah Specht              FR Carleton                  25:09.55  8:06    6:29   12:12 

    70   4 2013 Jessica Davis              JR Uw-Platteville            25:10.80  8:07    6:21   12:16 

    71   4 2037 Maria Michaud              SO Uw-River Falls            25:11.40  8:07    6:17   12:07 

    72   5 2018 Steph Martin               JR Uw-Platteville            25:11.85  8:07    6:20   12:09 

    73   8 1991 Cassie Haak                SR Uw-Eau Claire             25:11.85  8:07    6:32   12:17 

    74   1 1817 Sarah Swan                 JR Lakehead                  25:11.85  8:07    6:30   12:24 

    75   1 1785 Aspen Hennrich             FR Hastings                  25:12.80  8:07    6:23   12:11 

    76   3 1781 Sara Warnke                SR Hamline                   25:13.45  8:08    6:33   12:17 

    77   2 1797 Scottie Shaw               FR Hastings                  25:13.95  8:08    6:23   12:11 

    78   7 1748 Sarah Bernhardson          SO Gustavus Adolphus         25:14.40  8:08    6:44   12:35 

    79   8 1759 Jill Fagerstrom            FR Gustavus Adolphus         25:15.20  8:08    6:47   12:43 

    80   9 2005 Korah Petrasko             JR Uw-Eau Claire             25:18.25  8:09    6:22   12:10 

    81  14 1675 Julianna Houston           FR Carleton                  25:18.25  8:09    6:33   12:22 

    82   9 1758 Laura Edlund               SO Gustavus Adolphus         25:22.05  8:10    6:23   12:06 

    83  10 1992 Amber Hertz                SO Uw-Eau Claire             25:22.30  8:10    6:38   12:24 

    84  15 1668 Raven Bier                 SO Carleton                  25:23.30  8:11    6:30   12:18 

    85  11 2007 Kasey Stanek               SR Uw-Eau Claire             25:24.70  8:11    6:32   12:19 

    86  11 1943 Kari Koos                  SR St. Olaf                  25:25.70  8:12    6:50   12:50 

    87  10 1765 Mollie Lager               SR Gustavus Adolphus         25:26.55  8:12    6:44   12:34 

    88   1 1858 Kateryna Zhdanovych        FR Minnesota-Morris          25:29.10  8:13    6:17   12:22 

    89   3 1904 Kate Boisjolie             FR Saint Mary's (Minn)       25:29.55  8:13    6:33   12:32 

    90   4 1775 Freya Fitzer               FR Hamline                   25:29.70  8:13    6:33   12:20 

    91   3 2058 Vanessa Neuwirth           SR Uw-Whitewater             25:30.15  8:13    6:32   12:26 

    92   2 1821 Colleen Detjens            JR Lawrence                  25:32.95  8:14    6:09   12:06 

    93   4 1914 Sarah Zweber               SO Saint Mary's (Minn)       25:32.95  8:14    6:33   12:33 

    94  12 1927 Erin Bengtson              SR St. Olaf                  25:35.30  8:15    6:27   12:19 

    95   7 1965 Nicki Hanson               SO St. Thomas                25:36.25  8:15    6:41   12:32 

    96   5 2033 Jessica Hurlbut            FR Uw-River Falls            25:36.35  8:15    6:38   12:28 

    97   3 1794 Hillary Pingel             FR Hastings                  25:37.35  8:15    6:20   12:11 

    98   2 1890 Nikki Burg                 JR St. Catherine             25:37.95  8:16    6:33   12:25 

    99  13 1929 Lindsay Boetcher           SR St. Olaf                  25:38.40  8:16    6:31   12:28 

   100   1 2046 Sara Geier                 SO Uw-Superior               25:38.85  8:16    6:29   12:23 

   101   1 1876 Courtney VanSandt          JR Northland                 25:39.45  8:16    6:54   12:53 

   102   2 1732 Lisa Dillett               JR Concordia Wisconsin       25:40.40  8:16    6:28   12:30 

   103   5 1908 Alicia Hartung             JR Saint Mary's (Minn)       25:40.50  8:16    6:33   12:30 

   104  12 2009 Jeanine Twomey             SR Uw-Eau Claire             25:42.15  8:17    6:31   12:25 

   105   4 1719 Lindsay Kuznia             SR Concordia Moorhead        25:43.35  8:17    6:28   12:30 

   106   6 2028 Emily Black                FR Uw-River Falls            25:45.55  8:18    6:40   12:38 

   107   6 1912 Sam Oreskovich             FR Saint Mary's (Minn)       25:47.90  8:19    6:41   12:43 

   108   3 1737 Becca Moeller              SR Concordia Wisconsin       25:48.50  8:19    6:34   12:35 

   109   7 2030 Stacy Dekkers              FR Uw-River Falls            25:50.75  8:20    6:38   12:26 

   110   8 1969 Meghan Mayer               JR St. Thomas                25:51.15  8:20    6:41   12:34 

   111  11 1755 Lydia Davitt               SO Gustavus Adolphus         25:51.55  8:20    6:44   12:36 

   112   2 1918 Angie Grows                SR St. Norbert               25:51.80  8:20    6:33   12:34 

   113  13 1983 Megan Bell                 SO Uw-Eau Claire             25:52.30  8:20    6:45   12:43 

   114  14 1990 Lynn Galston               SO Uw-Eau Claire             25:53.80  8:21    6:44   12:48 

   115  12 1772 Sarah Willis               SO Gustavus Adolphus         25:55.90  8:21    6:47   12:44 

   116  13 1757 Kirsten DeVries            SR Gustavus Adolphus         25:56.10  8:21    6:47   12:44 

   117   1 1861 Stephanie Christensen      FR North Central (Minn)      25:57.10  8:22    6:43   12:39 

   118   6 2016 Hannah Landwehr            JR Uw-Platteville            25:57.75  8:22    6:28   12:30 

   119   8 2038 Laura Murphy               SO Uw-River Falls            26:00.20  8:23    6:45   12:50 

   120   9 1957 Julie Anderson             SO St. Thomas                26:01.30  8:23    6:42   12:40 

   121  10 1964 Ronni Hamilton             SR St. Thomas                26:01.65  8:23    6:42   12:36 

   122   2 1745 Tabbi Kabala               SO Dana College              26:03.65  8:24    6:55   13:04 

   123   5 1712 Rachel Dwyer               JR Concordia Moorhead        26:03.75  8:24    6:32   12:35 

   124   4 1735 Allison Meineke            JR Concordia Wisconsin       26:03.85  8:24    6:28   12:29 

   125   2 1816 Jess Sheppard              SR Lakehead                  26:05.55  8:24    6:40   12:42 

   126   5 1738 Ashley Vana                FR Concordia Wisconsin       26:06.60  8:25    6:28   12:26 

   127  16 1678 Cicely Militich            SO Carleton                  26:07.65  8:25    6:35   12:40 

   128  14 1767 Nicole Olson               JR Gustavus Adolphus         26:09.05  8:26    6:48   12:44 

   129   3 1889 Kristie Bronson            FR St. Catherine             26:09.05  8:26    6:44   12:50 

   130   2 1877 Laura Bergstrom            FR Northwestern (Minn)       26:10.35  8:26    6:35   12:39 

   131   4 1798 Shanel Wambolt             SO Hastings                  26:10.70  8:26    6:32   12:39 

   132   2 1701 Bree Lannon                SR Carroll                   26:11.95  8:26    6:27   12:33 

   133   6 1707 Kendra Bengtson            FR Concordia Moorhead        26:12.30  8:27    6:42   12:55 

   134   4 1901 Amanda Saum                FR St. Catherine             26:12.70  8:27    6:45   12:54 

   135   3 1827 Rachel Lucas               SR Lawrence                  26:13.75  8:27    6:38   12:46 

   136   5 1793 Jossy Newquist             SO Hastings                  26:14.15  8:27    6:37   12:48 

   137  11 1970 Tracy McCubbin             JR St. Thomas                26:14.80  8:27    6:41   12:40 

   138  15 2004 Megan Peterson             FR Uw-Eau Claire             26:15.85  8:28    6:45   12:48 

   139   2 1977 Jayme Hoffman              SO College of St Mary        26:16.55  8:28    6:37   12:44 

   140  17 1680 Lauren Milne               SO Carleton                  26:16.75  8:28    6:34   12:38 

   141  14 1934 Linn Dale                  JR St. Olaf                  26:19.30  8:29    6:51   13:02 

   142   3 1832 Lisa Ballard               SO Loras                     26:19.50  8:29    6:52   13:06 

   143   3 1739 Jen Anderson               SO Dana College              26:19.90  8:29    6:52   13:02 

   144   7 2014 Emma Dreis                 FR Uw-Platteville            26:21.80  8:30    6:36   12:48 

   145   3 1814 Brittany Hughes            SO Lakehead                  26:22.70  8:30    6:49   12:58 

   146   3 1662 Shannon McCoy              JR Bethel                    26:28.75  8:32    6:37   12:43 

   147   2 2047 Sarah Gilson               FR Uw-Superior               26:30.85  8:33    6:28   12:39 

   148   8 2015 Qynne Kelly                FR Uw-Platteville            26:31.10  8:33    6:39   12:49 

   149  16 2002 Laura Napier               FR Uw-Eau Claire             26:31.15  8:33    6:48   12:54 

   150  12 1959 Trisha Coffee              SR St. Thomas                26:31.60  8:33    6:43   12:50 

   151   2 1846 Allison Betsch             FR Minnesota-Morris          26:32.30  8:33    6:32   12:42 

   152   7 1714 Meagan Hansen              SO Concordia Moorhead        26:33.65  8:33    6:30   12:36 

   153   1 1843 Heather Delany             SO Milwaukee Engineering     26:34.45  8:34    6:38   12:54 

   154   4 1829 Alice Shepro               SO Lawrence                  26:37.00  8:35    6:38   12:46 

   155  15 1771 Cat Wiechmann              FR Gustavus Adolphus         26:37.65  8:35    7:05   13:12 

   156  13 1962 Christine Frandsen         FR St. Thomas                26:38.90  8:35    6:50   13:03 

   157   2 1865 Trisha Steen               FR North Central (Minn)      26:39.75  8:35    6:53   13:07 

   158   4 1812 Sandra Albertson           FR Lakehead                  26:42.45  8:36    7:00   13:12 

   159   6 1736 Rachel Michl               JR Concordia Wisconsin       26:43.35  8:37    6:46   12:54 

   160  15 1944 Martha Langager            SR St. Olaf                  26:44.20  8:37    6:51   13:06 

   161   4 1838 Katie Holland              SO Loras                     26:44.60  8:37    6:52   13:06 

   162   3 1915 Trina Bower                JR St. Norbert               26:45.15  8:37    6:38   12:54 

   163   9 2039 Johanna Olson              JR Uw-River Falls            26:45.45  8:37    6:47   13:00 

   164   6 1783 Audrey Curtis              FR Hastings                  26:46.20  8:37    7:01   13:15 

   165  10 2034 Steph Jicinsky             SR Uw-River Falls            26:47.55  8:38    6:47   12:57 

   166   2 1866 Charissa Bujak             FR Northland                 26:48.55  8:38    7:20   13:30 

   167   4 2060 Ashley Pick                SO Uw-Whitewater             26:48.80  8:38    6:37   12:48 

   168   4 1661 Katie Larson               SO Bethel                    26:49.40  8:39    6:32   12:48 

   169  16 1937 Casey Englund              SO St. Olaf                  26:49.45  8:39    7:02   13:19 

   170   3 1690 Sarah Banaszynski          SR Carroll                   26:50.00  8:39    6:43   12:59 

   171  16 1769 Jenna Pederson             SO Gustavus Adolphus         26:50.05  8:39    7:08   13:21 

   172   5 1891 Emily Deetz                JR St. Catherine             26:50.80  8:39    6:58   13:13 

   173   6 1893 Jennifer Gleason           FR St. Catherine             26:51.70  8:39    6:57   13:13 

   174  17 1932 Lauren Casset              JR St. Olaf                  26:51.95  8:39    7:01   13:17 

   175   3 1859 Janice Anderson            SO North Central (Minn)      26:52.15  8:39    6:43   13:03 

   176  18 1948 Laura Melcher              SO St. Olaf                  26:52.30  8:39    7:02   13:17 

   177  11 2043 Lindsey Tessier            SO Uw-River Falls            26:52.50  8:40    6:47   13:05 

   178   7 1909 Kim Koecheler              SO Saint Mary's (Minn)       26:53.25  8:40    6:42   12:58 

   179  19 1936 Emily Ellingson            FR St. Olaf                  26:53.65  8:40    6:59   13:09 

   180   4 1740 Lindsey Bliemeister        SR Dana College              26:55.20  8:40    7:00   13:11 

   181   7 1788 Santana Hummel             JR Hastings                  26:56.30  8:41    6:29   12:46 

   182  17 1760 Maari Hanson               SO Gustavus Adolphus         26:57.00  8:41    7:08   13:19 

   183   8 1796 Nicole Rust                FR Hastings                  26:58.65  8:41    6:38   12:56 

   184  20 1930 Katie Brown                SR St. Olaf                  27:01.35  8:42    6:59   13:10 

   185  21 1933 Lauren Ciechanowski        JR St. Olaf                  27:01.65  8:42    7:02   13:18 

   186  17 2000 Julie Meis                 FR Uw-Eau Claire             27:01.90  8:43    6:56   13:14 

   187   8 1717 Dani Jones                 SO Concordia Moorhead        27:02.40  8:43    6:47   13:02 

   188  18 2006 Kristin Seeger             SR Uw-Eau Claire             27:03.10  8:43    6:52   13:08 

   189   3 1853 Alicia Mendez              SR Minnesota-Morris          27:04.95  8:44    6:50   13:07 

   190   5 1835 Liz Elsbernd               SO Loras                     27:06.20  8:44    6:53   13:11 

   191  19 1985 Claudia Borlee             SO Uw-Eau Claire             27:06.50  8:44    6:57   13:23 

   192   5 1744 Amy Jackman                FR Dana College              27:09.50  8:45    6:52   13:10 

   193   8 1906 Ashley Davis               JR Saint Mary's (Minn)       27:11.05  8:45    6:48   13:07 

   194   7 1892 Rebecca Derby              SR St. Catherine             27:11.40  8:46    6:59   13:17 

   195   3 1975 Catherine Buchmeier        SO College of St Mary        27:12.40  8:46    6:49   13:10 

   196   4 1923 Pam Ripp                   SO St. Norbert               27:13.50  8:46    6:49   13:07 

   197  22 1945 Elizabeth Leslie           SO St. Olaf                  27:13.65  8:46    7:02   13:20 

   198  12 2027 Erica Berrisford           SR Uw-River Falls            27:14.70  8:47    6:48   13:12 

   199   9 1728 Kristin St. John           SO Concordia Moorhead        27:14.75  8:47    6:41   12:59 

   200   4 1860 Leah Cameron               JR North Central (Minn)      27:15.30  8:47    6:54   13:11 

   201   6 1747 Alyssa Mueller             FR Dana College              27:16.20  8:47    6:52   13:15 

   202  20 2010 Krista Ussery              SR Uw-Eau Claire             27:16.65  8:47    6:59   13:23 

   203   5 1813 Loraina Costanzo           FR Lakehead                  27:16.65  8:47    7:05   13:30 

   204   5 1656 Emily Hall                 JR Bethel                    27:17.25  8:47    6:37   13:03 

   205  18 1688 Katie Visco                JR Carleton                  27:18.20  8:48    6:54   13:08 

   206   6 1654 Hannah Carlson             SO Bethel                    27:18.80  8:48    6:45   13:12 

   207   8 1902 Tiffany Scherber           JR St. Catherine             27:20.85  8:49    6:57   13:16 

   208   7 1733 Amanda Hobus               FR Concordia Wisconsin       27:21.90  8:49    6:46   13:11 

   209  19 1671 Christine Donovan          FR Carleton                  27:22.70  8:49    6:58   13:12 

   210  18 1751 Kelly Chaudoin             FR Gustavus Adolphus         27:24.80  8:50    7:14   13:39 

   211   4 1857 Lisa Wiesen                JR Minnesota-Morris          27:26.90  8:51    7:04   13:19 

   212  23 1940 Becky Hochstein            SR St. Olaf                  27:27.90  8:51    7:02   13:22 

   213   9 1787 Kelly Hoff                 SO Hastings                  27:28.00  8:51    6:56   13:16 

   214   5 1830 Clare Shinners             SO Lawrence                  27:28.80  8:51    6:45   13:10 

   215   9 2022 Amanda Topper              SO Uw-Platteville            27:30.75  8:52    6:51   13:19 

   216   3 1882 Kelly Horgan               SO Northwestern (Minn)       27:32.25  8:52    6:41   13:06 

   217  13 2032 Tiffany Gardner            SO Uw-River Falls            27:33.60  8:53    6:55   13:26 

   218   4 1696 Katie Harmeyer             FR Carroll                   27:35.50  8:53    6:58   13:24 

   219   8 1731 Jessica DeGrave            JR Concordia Wisconsin       27:35.50  8:53    7:02   13:30 

   220  14 2029 Jill Crandall              SR Uw-River Falls            27:36.95  8:54    7:13   13:37 

   221  10 1711 Ellen Crecelius            SR Concordia Moorhead        27:40.75  8:55    6:53   13:16 

   222  15 2031 Katie Frazer               SR Uw-River Falls            27:41.20  8:55    7:10   13:36 

   223  24 1939 Andrea Gelle               JR St. Olaf                  27:42.15  8:55    6:47   12:56 

   224   4 1976 Julie Hart                 FR College of St Mary        27:43.05  8:56    6:51   13:12 

   225   3 2051 Nichole Tessier            FR Uw-Superior               27:43.05  8:56    7:03   13:30 

   226  10 1789 Shelly Ingwerson           SR Hastings                  27:43.95  8:56    7:01   13:31 

   227  19 1752 Sarah Cowles               FR Gustavus Adolphus         27:47.00  8:57    7:08   13:30 

   228  20 1674 Sara Holdwick              SO Carleton                  27:47.30  8:57    6:55   13:27 

   229   6 1840 Jessica Urgo               JR Loras                     27:50.20  8:58    7:06   13:39 

   230  20 1766 Laura Lynch                FR Gustavus Adolphus         27:51.05  8:58    7:15   13:39 

   231   7 1659 Jen Hoffman                SR Bethel                    27:52.80  8:59    6:51   13:24 

   232  21 1986 Liz Calawerts              SO Uw-Eau Claire             27:54.35  8:59    6:57   13:25 

   233  11 1782 Casey Conner               FR Hastings                  27:55.10  9:00    7:18   13:48 

   234  11 1730 Jackie Woyth               JR Concordia Moorhead        28:00.10  9:01    7:05   13:39 

   235  10 2024 Amanda Zart                FR Uw-Platteville            28:01.80  9:02    6:46   13:27 

   236  12 1718 Madalyn Klingenstein       JR Concordia Moorhead        28:02.85  9:02    6:47   13:11 

   237  25 1951 Laura Oliver               FR St. Olaf                  28:05.40  9:03    7:05   13:29 

   238   8 1663 Angela Mumbleau            JR Bethel                    28:08.40  9:04    6:56   13:41 

   239   5 1919 Therese Janecke            JR St. Norbert               28:08.65  9:04    6:56   13:23 

   240  21 1773 Raychal Zupancich          SO Gustavus Adolphus         28:09.35  9:04    7:15   13:51 

   241   3 1871 Katy Joseph                FR Northland                 28:12.90  9:05    7:21   13:50 

   242  13 1724 Nicole Penas               SO Concordia Moorhead        28:13.90  9:06    6:54   13:28 

   243   5 1777 Emily Gable                FR Hamline                   28:17.80  9:07    7:17   13:49 

   244  22 1994 Katie Knutson              FR Uw-Eau Claire             28:17.85  9:07    7:11   13:54 

   245  14 1727 Amanda Simon               SO Concordia Moorhead        28:18.25  9:07    6:56   13:39 

   246   6 1917 Erin Gannon                JR St. Norbert               28:18.70  9:07    7:00   13:35 

   247   4 2049 Theresa Patchin            JR Uw-Superior               28:19.35  9:07    7:17   13:58 

   248   4 1886 Sarah Wallwork             FR Northwestern (Minn)       28:20.05  9:08    7:15   13:49 

   249   5 2062 Becky Simon                SR Uw-Whitewater             28:20.40  9:08    6:45   13:30 

   250  22 1750 Heidi Bulfer               JR Gustavus Adolphus         28:21.05  9:08    7:15   13:39 

   251   7 1839 Megan Recker               SR Loras                     28:21.35  9:08    7:05   13:39 

   252   5 1880 Elizabeth Greacen          FR Northwestern (Minn)       28:22.45  9:08    7:01   13:37 

   253   4 1869 Laura Jach                 SR Northland                 28:25.10  9:09    7:16   13:49 

   254   9 1900 Melanie Priebe             SR St. Catherine             28:30.50  9:11    7:18   13:54 

   255   7 1741 Krystal Cary               SR Dana College              28:31.80  9:11    7:12   13:51 

   256  16 2026 Laura Baur                 FR Uw-River Falls            28:33.10  9:12    7:22   14:03 

   257   6 1883 Lisa Mendenhall            FR Northwestern (Minn)       28:34.10  9:12    7:14   13:49 

   258   5 1854 Christy Meyer              SR Minnesota-Morris          28:34.75  9:12    7:23   14:05 

   259   5 2053 Nicole Uchal               JR Uw-Superior               28:35.20  9:13    7:02   13:29 

   260   6 1852 Cassie McMahon             JR Minnesota-Morris          28:35.50  9:13    7:31   14:13 

   261   6 1778 Hannah Henricksen          SO Hamline                   28:37.20  9:13    7:16   13:58 

   262  12 1792 Randi McMahon              SO Hastings                  28:38.25  9:14    7:01   13:34 

   263   9 1653 Jessie Betzler             FR Bethel                    28:41.85  9:15    7:37   14:25 

   264   7 1851 Brianna Johansen           SR Minnesota-Morris          28:44.10  9:15    7:26   14:13 

   265   7 1922 Liz Newgent                FR St. Norbert               28:51.75  9:18    7:07   13:55 

   266   8 1924 Liz Weigel                 JR St. Norbert               28:57.45  9:20    7:11   13:54 

   267   5 1867 Sara Domek                 SO Northland                 29:05.35  9:22    7:21   14:02 

   268  10 1658 Kali Harrison              SO Bethel                    29:07.50  9:23    7:00   13:58 

   269   1 1809 Amy Thompson               JR Knox                      29:10.25  9:24    7:03   14:02 

   270   5 1864 Erin Steen                 JR North Central (Minn)      29:13.15  9:25    6:59   13:54 

   271   8 1743 Christine Galata           FR Dana College              29:27.60  9:29    7:21   14:17 

   272   2 1799 Pam Bell                   SO Knox                      29:30.40  9:30    7:27   14:30 

   273   2 1844 Libby Nowak                JR Milwaukee Engineering     29:32.70  9:31    7:08   14:01 

   274  11 1651 Belinda Allen              FR Bethel                    29:33.30  9:31    7:36   14:27 

   275   6 2056 Lisa Klob                  FR Uw-Whitewater             29:34.20  9:32    7:05   13:58 

   276  15 1725 Rebekah Rounds             SR Concordia Moorhead        29:36.15  9:32    7:10   14:12 

   277   8 1856 Carla Steinbring           SO Minnesota-Morris          29:38.25  9:33    7:23   14:20 

   278   6 1823 Christine Gebler           FR Lawrence                  29:43.85  9:35    7:27   14:24 

   279   5 1693 Melissa Braner             JR Carroll                   29:51.45  9:37    7:33   14:31 

   280  21 1670 Caroline Church            SO Carleton                  29:52.40  9:37    7:16   14:08 

   281   9 1742 Tina Castle                FR Dana College              29:57.30  9:39    7:26   14:29 

   282   3 1806 Vida Lozano-Alvarad        SO Knox                      29:59.90  9:40    7:35   14:38 

   283   6 1870 Andrea Johnson             SR Northland                 30:01.75  9:40    7:43   14:41 

   284  23 2008 Katie Swanborg             SO Uw-Eau Claire             30:02.25  9:41    7:40   14:36 

   285   7 1884 Krista Swanson             FR Northwestern (Minn)       30:02.65  9:41    7:37   14:37 

   286   7 1875 Mikaela Robertson          FR Northland                 30:11.10  9:43    7:48   15:23 

   287  12 1665 Allison Terlizzi           FR Bethel                    30:13.45  9:44    7:38   14:42 

   288   8 1881 Kerry Gustafson            FR Northwestern (Minn)       30:14.90  9:45    7:15   14:19 

   289  10 1897 Emily Novak                SO St. Catherine             30:15.45  9:45    7:36   14:37 

   290  16 1722 Erika Ogard                SR Concordia Moorhead        30:19.80  9:46    7:23   14:31 

   291   7 1779 Megan Keller               SO Hamline                   30:21.25  9:47    7:17   14:22 

   292   9 1850 Miranda Jans               SO Minnesota-Morris          30:21.90  9:47    7:43   14:42 

   293  17 2036 Bethany Locke              FR Uw-River Falls            30:22.30  9:47    7:34   14:39 

   294   9 1910 Tina Koecheler             SO Saint Mary's (Minn)       30:23.70  9:47    7:46   14:55 

   295   5 1980 Jackie Sheets              FR College of St Mary        30:25.90  9:48    7:42   14:41 

   296   6 1979 Ashley Maguire             FR College of St Mary        30:27.10  9:49    7:42   14:41 

   297  14 1958 Molly Bauman               SR St. Thomas                30:27.65  9:49    7:54   15:08 

   298  11 1894 Adrienne Johnson           JR St. Catherine             30:31.40  9:50    7:36   14:42 

   299  13 1657 Nellie Hangge              SR Bethel                    30:34.05  9:51    7:39   14:42 

   300  13 1795 Tamisha Rose               SR Hastings                  30:34.05  9:51    7:40   15:02 

   301   6 1705 Kate Sullivan              SO Carroll                   30:41.10  9:53    7:42   14:47 

   302  24 1993 Dana Kastensen             FR Uw-Eau Claire             30:48.10  9:55    7:44   14:53 

   303   4 1801 Kathleen Dickinson         FR Knox                      30:53.40  9:57    7:47   15:04 

   304   8 1836 Kari Gossling              FR Loras                     31:03.95 10:00    8:02   15:29 

   305  17 1716 Anna Johnson               SO Concordia Moorhead        31:04.25 10:01    7:18   14:35 

   306  14 1791 Leah Manz                  SO Hastings                  31:06.90 10:01    7:40   15:01 

   307   3 1845 Kristina Tielens           SO Milwaukee Engineering     31:46.95 10:14    7:41   15:06 

   308   7 1825 Liz Henry                  JR Lawrence                  31:55.65 10:17    7:57   15:24 

   309   6 2045 Amy Flessert               FR Uw-Superior               32:01.65 10:19    8:10   15:36 

   310   6 1863 Leesha Montgomery          SR North Central (Minn)      32:06.15 10:20    7:59   15:19 

   311  10 1907 Shannon Dinneen            JR Saint Mary's (Minn)       32:18.05 10:24    8:01   15:40 

   312  11 1913 Gosia Paidosh              FR Saint Mary's (Minn)       32:21.75 10:25    8:02   16:06 

   313   8 1831 Clare Stielstra            SO Lawrence                  32:41.00 10:32    7:49   15:24 

   314  14 1664 Emily Proehl               JR Bethel                    32:41.20 10:32    7:39   15:32 

   315   5 1802 Selene Gonzalez            SO Knox                      32:43.95 10:33    8:12   15:53 

   316  10 1848 Nicole Gallagher           SO Minnesota-Morris          32:53.80 10:36    8:15   16:00 

   317   7 1704 Steph Strauss              SR Carroll                   33:14.25 10:42    8:04   15:46 

   318   9 1819 Tatiana Bulat              FR Lawrence                  33:35.30 10:49    7:56   15:50 

   319   9 1833 Rachel Carroll             SO Loras                     34:03.60 10:58    8:07   16:01 

   320   7 2050 Jackie Smith               FR Uw-Superior               34:18.60 11:03    8:23   16:29 

   321   7 1862 Jenny Mickolichek          FR North Central (Minn)      34:21.55 11:04    8:12   16:16 

   322   6 1805 Sarah Johnson              JR Knox                      34:25.60 11:05    8:41   16:46 

   323  11 1855 Tiffany Nelson             SO Minnesota-Morris          34:41.60 11:10    8:23   16:22 

   324   9 1916 Jenna Dittmar              SO St. Norbert               35:37.15 11:28    8:27   17:23 

   325   7 1811 Elizabeth Wolfson          FR Knox                      35:41.85 11:30    8:49   17:07 

   326   8 1697 Sam Heffron                FR Carroll                   39:43.00 12:47    8:55   17:59 

   327   8 1872 Cindy Kelley               FR Northland                 40:21.45 13:00    9:49   19:43 

   328  18 1710 Rachel Charpentier         JR Concordia Moorhead                          6:21   12:20 

   329  12 1895 Emily Liddiard             SR St. Catherine                               6:38   12:26 

   330  19 1729 Rachel Wippert             SO Concordia Moorhead                          6:49   13:19 

   331  13 1899 Kristin Pletsch            SR St. Catherine                               6:55   13:20 

   332  20 1723 Ali Parsons                SO Concordia Moorhead                          6:53   14:01 

   333   8 1803 Laura Heggs                SO Knox                                        7:48   15:23 

   334  10 1824 Kelsey Grubbs              SO Lawrence                                    8:40   17:59 

   335   9 1700 Madeline Kissane           JR Carroll                                     6:58         

   336  18 2042 Kendra Scudder             SR Uw-River Falls                              7:47