NCAA III Central Region Cross County Championship                  
                    Women's 6K                                                         
                    Wartburg College, Waverly, Iowa                                 

 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                      Time     Pace  Rank 1 Mile  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======== ===== ==== ======= 
     1   1  205 Hailey Harren               3 Gustavus Adolphus         21:46.85  5:51    1    5:40 
     2   1  209 Keidra Anderson             4 Hamline                   22:29.25  6:02    2    5:44 
     3   1  301 Nicole Calcbrese            1 Wartburg                  22:33.20  6:03    5    5:55 
     4   1  175 Natalie Hanson              4 Concordia                 22:33.20  6:03   11    5:57 
     5   2  206 Kourtney Joyce              4 Gustavus Adolphus         22:55.30  6:09   17    6:07 
     6   1  159 Leah Wurm                   4 St Benedict's             22:57.45  6:10    8    5:56 
     7   1  124 Sarah Schillaci             4 Carleton                  23:04.50  6:12    7    5:56 
     8   1  259 Brittany Hubbard            2 Nebraska Wesleyan         23:05.05  6:12    6    5:56 
     9   1  234 Amber Uhlenhake             1 Luther                    23:07.90  6:13   33    6:11 
    10   1  239 Koby Jeschkeit-hagen        4 Macalester                23:12.40  6:14   22    6:08 
    11   2  227 Janet Dobyns                1 Luther                    23:24.15  6:17   15    6:07 
    12   2  309 Jill Wagaman                3 Wartburg                  23:25.90  6:18   30    6:10 
    13   2  120 Kate Meyer                  1 Carleton                  23:27.95  6:18   12    6:00 
    14   3  122 Kristi Nixon                1 Carleton                  23:31.85  6:19   13    6:05 
    15   3  201 Ashley Cronen               4 Gustavus Adolphus         23:35.60  6:20   18    6:07 
    16   2  210 Melissa Francis             3 Hamline                   23:41.15  6:22   20    6:08 
    17   1  296 Katie Theisen               1 St Thomas                 23:41.75  6:22   41    6:13 
    18   1  115 Nikki Umhoefer              2 Bethel                    23:46.05  6:23   21    6:08 
    19   1  283 Annie Knutson               1 St Olaf                   23:47.95  6:24   28    6:10 
    20   3  304 Marcy Rahn                  2 Wartburg                  23:48.25  6:24   39    6:12 
    21   2  253 Bridget Baldwin             1 Nebraska Wesleyan         23:49.05  6:24   29    6:10 
    22   2  280 Jenna Carlson               1 St Olaf                   23:49.25  6:24    4    5:55 
    23   2  288 Chelsea Guettinger          4 St Thomas                 23:50.95  6:24   35    6:12 
    24   2  243 Francie Streich             4 Macalester                23:51.20  6:24   25    6:09 
    25   3  242 Emily Stafford              4 Macalester                23:51.45  6:24   40    6:12 
    26   1  217 Bryna Copes                 2 Loras                     23:52.95  6:25   77    6:23 
    27   4  308 Emily Van oosbree           1 Wartburg                  23:53.50  6:25   44    6:13 
    28   3  255 Amber Brandenburger         2 Nebraska Wesleyan         23:54.10  6:25   50    6:16 
    29   4  240 Callie Pastarr              3 Macalester                23:55.60  6:26   53    6:17 
    30   1  101 Angie Bergeson              4 Augsburg                  23:56.15  6:26   16    6:07 
    31   4  256 Mercy Dinwiddie             1 Nebraska Wesleyan         23:57.65  6:26    9    5:57 
    32   3  289 Ronni Hamilton              4 St Thomas                 23:58.50  6:26   61    6:20 
    33   4  291 Anne Iddins                 2 St Thomas                 23:59.30  6:27   43    6:13 
    34   5  287 Jane Dolan                  1 St Thomas                 24:03.65  6:28   42    6:13 
    35   4  118 Karen Campbell              1 Carleton                  24:06.55  6:28   54    6:17 
    36   1  246 Anna Bourman                3 Martin Luther             24:07.75  6:29   31    6:10 
    37   1  276 Jen Wendt                   4 Simpson                   24:09.10  6:29    3    5:55 
    38   5  119 Heather Hoecker             2 Carleton                  24:13.20  6:30   56    6:17 
    39   1  267 Ellen Koranda               4 Saint Mary's              24:13.85  6:30   48    6:14 
    40   5  305 Julie Ridenour              2 Wartburg                  24:13.95  6:30   37    6:12 
    41   6  306 Annie Ripslinger            1 Wartburg                  24:15.75  6:31   38    6:12 
    42   3  285 Larisa Nordstrom            4 St Olaf                   24:16.75  6:31   57    6:19 
    43   3  229 Devin Parker                1 Luther                    24:17.95  6:32   51    6:16 
    44   1  191 Sara Brady                  3 Grinnell                  24:19.35  6:32   26    6:09 
    45   4  279 Stephanie Block             3 St Olaf                   24:19.85  6:32   32    6:10 
    46   2  190 Erin Booth                  3 Grinnell                  24:19.90  6:32   23    6:08 
    47   3  198 Kaitlin Ryan                3 Grinnell                  24:21.50  6:33   36    6:12 
    48   1  143 Denise Eslinger             2 Coe                       24:21.60  6:33   68    6:20 
    49   2  151 Emily Cook                  4 St Benedict's             24:22.60  6:33   80    6:25 
    50   4  226 Joanna Clagnaz              3 Luther                    24:27.75  6:34   62    6:20 
    51   5  284 Kezia Manlove               4 St Olaf                   24:28.05  6:34   19    6:07 
    52   5  235 Caroline Barnes             4 Macalester                24:30.40  6:35  100    6:30 
    53   6  295 Jenny Olin                  3 St Thomas                 24:31.75  6:35   10    5:57 
    54   4  193 Meredith Groves             2 Grinnell                  24:32.25  6:35   49    6:15 
    55   6  286 Erin Weier                  3 St Olaf                   24:34.00  6:36   58    6:19 
    56   7  281 Sarah Estill                4 St Olaf                   24:34.95  6:36   34    6:11 
    57   5  254 Kylee Bendfeldt             4 Nebraska Wesleyan         24:38.25  6:37   46    6:14 
    58   6  123 Becky Schaumberg            4 Carleton                  24:40.15  6:38   52    6:16 
    59   2  107 Ellen Waldow                4 Augsburg                  24:40.40  6:38   24    6:08 
    60   5  228 Emily Lynch                 3 Luther                    24:40.75  6:38   47    6:14 
    61   2  177 Erica Lundgren              3 Concordia                 24:44.45  6:39   78    6:24 
    62   2  224 Emily Wilder                2 Loras                     24:44.45  6:39   82    6:25 
    63   3  152 Maggie Donahue              1 St Benedict's             24:45.40  6:39   81    6:25 
    64   6  261 Diane Nielsen               3 Nebraska Wesleyan         24:46.25  6:39   45    6:14 
    65   7  292 Kalsey Larson               2 St Thomas                 24:47.70  6:40   59    6:19 
    66   2  263 Tera Bollig                 3 Saint Mary's              24:48.05  6:40   69    6:21 
    67   4  203 Laura Edlund                2 Gustavus Adolphus         24:49.15  6:40   85    6:25 
    68   2  150 Rachel Wobeter              1 Coe                       24:50.05  6:40   60    6:19 
    69   1  299 Caroline Zelent               U Dubuque                 24:52.15  6:41  106    6:36 
    70   2  112 Heather Jelen               1 Bethel                    24:55.65  6:42   27    6:09 
    71   7  307 Jill Robertson              4 Wartburg                  24:55.85  6:42   55    6:17 
    72   3  171 Alissa Bilden               3 Concordia                 24:56.55  6:42   76    6:23 
    73   2  274 Emily Salberg               2 Simpson                   24:57.65  6:42   88    6:26 
    74   3  213 Lacee Schrupp               3 Hamline                   24:59.60  6:43   64    6:20 
    75   1  129 Heidi Rathje                4 Central                   25:01.35  6:43   89    6:26 
    76   7  260 Laurel Johnson              1 Nebraska Wesleyan         25:02.05  6:43   63    6:20 
    77   5  208 Mollie Lager                4 Gustavus Adolphus         25:03.00  6:44   95    6:28 
    78   5  199 Erin Sindewald              2 Grinnell                  25:05.25  6:44   73    6:22 
    79   3  145 Linda Freiha                1 Coe                       25:06.30  6:45   70    6:21 
    80   4  157 Kaylee Rasmussen            2 St Benedict's             25:07.15  6:45   79    6:24 
    81   2  131 Nicki Thomas                1 Central                   25:09.25  6:45   66    6:20 
    82   6  200 Sarah Bernhardson           2 Gustavus Adolphus         25:10.45  6:46   96    6:29 
    83   7  207 Melissa Kittock             4 Gustavus Adolphus         25:12.10  6:46   92    6:27 
    84   1  182 Emily Bretl                 4 Cornell                   25:13.30  6:46   72    6:22 
    85   6  241 Anna Shamey                 3 Macalester                25:18.45  6:48   67    6:20 
    86   5  155 Corey Hickner               3 St Benedict's             25:23.80  6:49   83    6:25 
    87   6  192 Delores Garcia              4 Grinnell                  25:27.65  6:50  101    6:31 
    88   4  172 Rachel Charpentier          3 Concordia                 25:29.90  6:51   91    6:26 
    89   7  238 Anna Gordon                 4 Macalester                25:32.25  6:51   65    6:20 
    90   3  275 Mary Stubbs                 3 Simpson                   25:32.85  6:52   99    6:30 
    91   3  128 Mackenzie Lauman            4 Central                   25:33.35  6:52   90    6:26 
    92   3  265 Alicia Hartung              3 Saint Mary's              25:33.80  6:52  122    6:47 
    93   6  154 Kristin Haubrich            2 St Benedict's             25:34.30  6:52  107    6:36 
    94   1  168 Amanda Saum                 1 St Catherine              25:34.70  6:52   97    6:29 
    95   4  130 Jill Rozendaal              4 Central                   25:36.90  6:53   14    6:07 
    96   6  233 Heidi Skildum               2 Luther                    25:39.05  6:53  113    6:41 
    97   2  166 Havila Peterson             4 St Catherine              25:39.55  6:53   75    6:23 
    98   5  176 Lindsay Kuznia              4 Concordia                 25:40.70  6:54   98    6:30 
    99   7  121 Lindsey Nietmann            1 Carleton                  25:44.65  6:55  102    6:31 
   100   3  161 Nikki Burg                  3 St Catherine              25:47.55  6:56   74    6:23 
   101   5  127 Jessica Clark               1 Central                   25:49.65  6:56   93    6:27 
   102   6  178 Maria Middleton             2 Concordia                 25:53.50  6:57  105    6:34 
   103   3  114 Angie Mumbleau              2 Bethel                    25:57.05  6:58  111    6:40 
   104   4  214 Sara Warnke                 4 Hamline                   25:57.40  6:58  103    6:34 
   105   4  113 Shannon Mccoy               3 Bethel                    26:00.15  6:59   87    6:26 
   106   4  272 Danielle Farrell            3 Simpson                   26:02.70  7:00  104    6:34 
   107   2  184 Rachelle Hawkins            1 Cornell                   26:09.65  7:02   94    6:27 
   108   4  268 Samantha Oreskovich         1 Saint Mary's              26:11.65  7:02   71    6:21 
   109   3  220 Amy Hall                    2 Loras                     26:14.55  7:03  124    6:48 
   110   3  103 Liz Ehlers                  2 Augsburg                  26:17.40  7:04  114    6:42 
   111   4  215 Lisa Ballard                2 Loras                     26:19.15  7:04  123    6:48 
   112   7  153 Britney Haeg                1 St Benedict's             26:19.20  7:04   86    6:26 
   113   7  170 Kendra Bengtson             1 Concordia                 26:23.95  7:05  115    6:42 
   114   5  264 Ashley Davis                3 Saint Mary's              26:25.00  7:06  127    6:51 
   115   4  163 Rebecca Derby               4 St Catherine              26:30.35  7:07  120    6:46 
   116   6  132 Amanda Wood                 4 Central                   26:37.55  7:09  125    6:49 
   117   3  186 Kelly anne Kennedy          2 Cornell                   26:38.50  7:09  109    6:37 
   118   4  181 Chrissy Borisova            3 Cornell                   26:40.35  7:10  132    6:51 
   119   5  110 Emily Hall                  3 Bethel                    26:45.45  7:11  110    6:38 
   120   7  230 Erilynn Russo               4 Luther                    26:47.80  7:12   84    6:25 
   121   5  180 Melissa Barnes              4 Cornell                   26:54.50  7:14  136    6:56 
   122   4  146 Naomi Hillsman              1 Coe                       26:58.05  7:14  117    6:46 
   123   6  109 Hannah Carlson              2 Bethel                    26:59.75  7:15  112    6:41 
   124   7  194 Marie Lindquist             2 Grinnell                  27:03.60  7:16  116    6:43 
   125   6  266 Kim Koecheler               2 Saint Mary's              27:06.40  7:17  128    6:51 
   126   5  169 Tiffany Scherber            3 St Catherine              27:08.60  7:17  118    6:46 
   127   1  134 Ashley Black                4 Clarke                    27:09.55  7:18  131    6:51 
   128   6  160 Kristie Bronson             1 St Catherine              27:17.25  7:20  121    6:47 
   129   7  126 Amy Boesenberg              1 Central                   27:19.90  7:20  135    6:54 
   130   6  185 Elizabeth Jach              1 Cornell                   27:22.55  7:21  119    6:46 
   131   2  251 Kelly Mellgren              1 Martin Luther             27:32.15  7:24  134    6:52 
   132   3  249 Gretchen Kock               2 Martin Luther             27:34.80  7:24  133    6:52 
   133   5  221 Katie Holland               2 Loras                     27:42.70  7:26  138    7:04 
   134   7  183 Rebecca Goldsmith           4 Cornell                   27:56.15  7:30  137    6:59 
   135   7  111 Jen Hoffman                 4 Bethel                    28:04.40  7:32  129    6:51 
   136   5  212 Megan Keller                2 Hamline                   28:15.05  7:35  139    7:04 
   137   6  218 Liz Elsbernd                2 Loras                     28:17.75  7:36  146    7:16 
   138   4  104 Sarah Peloquin              2 Augsburg                  28:18.35  7:36  130    6:51 
   139   2  135 Jessica Clegg               1 Clarke                    28:20.80  7:37  126    6:50 
   140   7  223 Jessica Urgo                3 Loras                     28:28.85  7:39  147    7:16 
   141   5  271 Tara Brown                  2 Simpson                   28:35.10  7:41  148    7:16 
   142   4  247 Rebecca Finke               2 Martin Luther             28:40.05  7:42              
   143   6  273 Britta Johnson              3 Simpson                   28:43.10  7:43  149    7:17 
   144   7  164 Jennifer Gleason            1 St Catherine              28:46.05  7:43  141    7:10 
   145   5  245 Laura Backus                1 Martin Luther             29:02.25  7:48  145    7:15 
   146   5  149 Kari Spilman                4 Coe                       29:03.75  7:48  144    7:13 
   147   6  248 Anna Horneber               2 Martin Luther             29:13.15  7:51  151    7:23 
   148   6  144 Sarah Flogel                3 Coe                       29:21.40  7:53  140    7:05 
   149   6  211 Emily Gable                 1 Hamline                   29:21.80  7:53  143    7:11 
   150   3  137 Liz Reed                    1 Clarke                    29:24.70  7:54              
   151   5  102 Sadie Dietrich              1 Augsburg                  29:31.45  7:56  154    7:34 
   152   7  270 Erin Bone                   3 Simpson                   29:50.05  8:01  142    7:11 
   153   7  250 Cindy Lemke                 4 Martin Luther             29:56.35  8:02  153    7:31 
   154   4  139 Theresa Weber               3 Clarke                    30:09.05  8:06  152    7:30 
   155   6  106 Ashley Stoffers             2 Augsburg                  30:12.10  8:07  155    7:37 
   156   2  298 Ashley Willyard               U Dubuque                 30:28.65  8:11  150    7:22 
   157   5  138 Sarah Reed                  1 Clarke                    30:56.10  8:18              
   158   3  297 Tenisha Reeder                U Dubuque                 33:33.30  9:01  156    8:04 
   159   6  133 Julie Bahl                  4 Clarke                    34:03.55  9:09  158    8:50 
   160   7  136 Kayla Goedken               3 Clarke                    35:26.00  9:31  157    8:50 
   161   7  147 Elaina Mertens              2 Coe                                       108    6:37