2007 St. Olaf Invitational - Women

St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minn.

September 15, 2007 - 6 Kilometers

 

 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace 

 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= =====

     1   1 Becca Jordahl              SR UW River Falls              22:21  6:00

     2   1 Marie Borner               SO Bethel                      22:21  6:00

     3   1 Lydia Kosgei               FR Iowa Central CC             22:32  6:03

     4   1 Jessica Scott              JR UW-Platteville              22:57  6:10

     5   1 Jenna Carlson              JR St Olaf                     22:59  6:10

     6   1 Anna Vanwechel             FR Minnesota State Moorhead    23:01  6:11

     7   1 Beth Lutz                  JR UW Eau Claire               23:02  6:11

     8   2 Molly Warner               SR UW Eau Claire               23:05  6:12

     9   1 Hannah Landecker           SO North Park                  23:07  6:12

    10   1 Julia Curry                FR St Scholastica              23:08  6:13

    11   3 Mary Palmer                JR UW Eau Claire               23:10  6:13

    12   1 Kristen Howe               SR UW La Crosse                23:11  6:14

    13   1 Bethany Easker             FR Winona State                23:18  6:15

    14   2 Emma Dreis                 JR UW-Platteville              23:19  6:16

    15   3 Lindsey Vick               SR UW-Platteville              23:22  6:16

    16   1 Laura Edlund               SR Gustavus Adolphus           23:22  6:17

    17   2 Maria Michaud              SR UW River Falls              23:34  6:20

    18   2 Megan Lundgren             FR Gustavus Adolphus           23:34  6:20

    19   2 Annie Knutson              JR St Olaf                     23:35  6:20

    20   2 Danielle Thompson          FR Minnesota State Moorhead    23:36  6:20

    21   1 Erin Lowrey                SO Macalester                  23:37  6:20

    22   1 Maria Monks                SO MIT                         23:38  6:21

    23   2 Emily Dunn                 JR Macalester                  23:40  6:21

    24   2 Katelyn Williams           SO UW La Crosse                23:42  6:22

    25   3 Megan Johnson              JR UW La Crosse                23:45  6:22

    26   3 Elizabeth Nelson           SR Macalester                  23:45  6:22

    27   3 Jackie Kelly               SR St Olaf                     23:45  6:23

    28   1 Shae Wallin                SR Concordia - St Paul         23:49  6:24

    29   1 Jessica Viner              SR Wartburg                    23:50  6:24

    30   2 Julia Holm                 FR Bethel                      23:54  6:25

    31   2 Jessie Lovering            FR St Scholastica              23:55  6:25

    32   2 Jacqui Wentz               SO MIT                         23:56  6:26

    33   2 Allie Glasbrenner          SO Winona State                23:57  6:26

    34   4 Hannah Humbach             SO UW Eau Claire               23:58  6:26

    35   2 Amanda Kuiken              SO Wartburg                    23:59  6:26

    36   1 Jennifer Rogers            SR UW Whitewater               24:00  6:27

    37   5 Elly Prunty                SO UW Eau Claire               24:00  6:27

    38   3 Lori Tlach                 FR Wartburg                    24:00  6:27

    39   3 Kate Reins                 FR Gustavus Adolphus           24:02  6:27

    40   6 Bridget Bocher             SR UW Eau Claire               24:04  6:28

    41   4 Jennifer Kuiken            SO Wartburg                    24:05  6:28

    42   2 Emily Stanzyk              JR Concordia - St Paul         24:06  6:28

    43   4 Laura Cook                 FR St Olaf                     24:08  6:29

    44   2 Jackie Nett                SO UW Whitewater               24:08  6:29

    45   3 Eileen Hyland              FR UW Whitewater               24:09  6:29

    46   5 Nicole Calabrese           SO Wartburg                    24:10  6:29

    47   4 Katie McCabe               SO UW Whitewater               24:11  6:30

    48   5 Margaret Ho                FR St Olaf                     24:12  6:30

    49   3 Katy Gordon                FR MIT                         24:13  6:30

    50   3 Kristin Mork               FR Bethel                      24:14  6:30

    51   6 Abby Smith                 SO St Olaf                     24:14  6:30

    52   7 Michaela McLaughlin        SO St Olaf                     24:15  6:31

    53   4 Erin Farley                SR UW La Crosse                24:16  6:31

    54   5 Meghan Dugan               SO UW La Crosse                24:17  6:31

    55   6 Rachel Boldt               FR UW La Crosse                24:18  6:31

    56   7 Alison Kolinski            SO UW La Crosse                24:18  6:32

    57   8 Michelle Horn              SO UW La Crosse                24:19  6:32

    58   4 Liz Labuz                  JR MIT                         24:19  6:32

    59   8 Casey Baustian             SR St Olaf                     24:20  6:32

    60   3 Kari Bloch                 SO Minnesota State Moorhead    24:20  6:32

    61   4 Sarah Willis               SR Gustavus Adolphus           24:21  6:32

    62   5 Alina Gatowski             FR MIT                         24:22  6:33

    63   4 Anastasia Begej            FR Macalester                  24:23  6:33

    64   5 Libby Tollefson            FR Macalester                  24:23  6:33

    65   9 Lauren Moss                JR UW La Crosse                24:26  6:33

    66   3 Madeline Heinrich          FR Winona State                24:26  6:34

    67  10 Ellen Kumm                 FR UW La Crosse                24:28  6:34

    68   4 Hannah Klinger             JR UW-Platteville              24:28  6:34

    69   4 Amanda Wickersham          FR Minnesota State Moorhead    24:29  6:34

    70  11 Rachel Dedeyn              SR UW La Crosse                24:30  6:35

    71   5 Sarah Bernhardson          SR Gustavus Adolphus           24:32  6:35

    72   6 Tara McCoy                 FR Macalester                  24:32  6:35

    73   7 Ellie Lutz                 JR UW Eau Claire               24:37  6:36

    74   4 Kayla Jelen                FR Bethel                      24:40  6:37

    75   6 Elizabeth Ohrt             FR MIT                         24:41  6:38

    76   5 Sarah Rebenitsch           JR Minnesota State Moorhead    24:41  6:38

    77  12 Emily Watson               SR UW La Crosse                24:42  6:38

    78   1 Lisa Dillett               SR Concordia - WI              24:42  6:38

    79  13 Whitney Nefstead           SO UW La Crosse                24:44  6:38

    80   6 Brooke Beskau              FR Gustavus Adolphus           24:44  6:38

    81   8 Amber Hertz                SR UW Eau Claire               24:45  6:39

    82   4 Steph Smith                SO Winona State                24:45  6:39

    83   1 Katie Drinane              JR Hamline                     24:45  6:39

    84   3 Leah Korf                  SO UW River Falls              24:46  6:39

    85  14 Kristina Bennwitz          FR UW La Crosse                24:46  6:39

    86   7 Jennifer Doyle             JR MIT                         24:47  6:39

    87   6 Renata Bryson              FR Wartburg                    24:48  6:39

    88   5 Eileen McGuine             SO UW-Platteville              24:48  6:39

    89   6 Ashley Roemer              SO Minnesota State Moorhead    24:49  6:40

    90   7 Kathy Westergren           FR Gustavus Adolphus           24:50  6:40

    91   7 Sarah Julsrud              FR Minnesota State Moorhead    24:51  6:40

    92   6 Trista Baye                JR UW-Platteville              24:52  6:40

    93   9 Molly Woodford             FR UW Eau Claire               24:53  6:41

    94   7 Janna McClintock           SR Wartburg                    24:54  6:41

    95   2 Katie Monahan              FR Iowa Central CC             24:55  6:41

    96   9 Ginny Butt                 FR St Olaf                     24:56  6:42

    97   1 Denise Eslinger            SR Coe                         24:56  6:42

    98   7 Robin Major                FR Macalester                  24:57  6:42

    99   5 Ashley Pick                SR UW Whitewater               24:58  6:42

   100   4 Carly Eggert               SO UW River Falls              24:58  6:42

   101   7 Nikki Schoenbeck           JR UW-Platteville              24:59  6:42

   102   8 Rayna Berndt               SR Minnesota State Moorhead    24:59  6:42

   103   8 Kelly Chaudoin             JR Gustavus Adolphus           24:59  6:42

   104   8 Kira Spencer               SO Macalester                  24:59  6:42

   105  10 Rebecca Spurr              FR St Olaf                     24:59  6:43

   106   3 Cassie Battenfeld          FR Iowa Central CC             25:00  6:43

   107  10 Jamie Arentz               SO UW Eau Claire               25:01  6:43

   108   1 Kristie Bronson            JR St Catherine                25:02  6:43

   109   5 Christine Peters           JR UW River Falls              25:02  6:43

   110   8 Heather Hanson             SR Wartburg                    25:04  6:44

   111   9 Emilie Schur               SO Macalester                  25:05  6:44

   112  15 Mary Olson                 FR UW La Crosse                25:06  6:44

   113   5 Michelle Jeske             FR Winona State                25:08  6:45

   114   2 Freya Fitzer               JR Hamline                     25:08  6:45

   115  11 Jenna Smith                SO UW Eau Claire               25:10  6:45

   116   3 Brittany Peterson          SR St Scholastica              25:12  6:46

   117  12 Monica Rolbiecki           FR UW Eau Claire               25:15  6:47

   118  16 Angela Reed                SR UW La Crosse                25:16  6:47

   119  13 Kelly Palmer               SO UW Eau Claire               25:18  6:47

   120   9 Amanda Paige               SO Wartburg                    25:18  6:47

   121  10 Brieann Reedy              SR Wartburg                    25:18  6:47

   122   2 Ashley Vana                JR Concordia - WI              25:20  6:48

   123  11 Brendelyn White            SO Wartburg                    25:21  6:48

   124   6 Ashley Vonck               FR Winona State                25:21  6:48

   125   2 Greta Sieve                SO St Catherine                25:22  6:49

   126   3 Jessica Kocisak            FR Hamline                     25:22  6:49

   127   8 Mollie Springer            SO UW-Platteville              25:23  6:49

   128   5 Kristen Tengwall           FR Bethel                      25:23  6:49

   129   3 Marci Burg                 SO St Catherine                25:24  6:49

   130  17 Katie Porter               JR UW La Crosse                25:25  6:49

   131  18 Kayla La Porte             SO UW La Crosse                25:25  6:50

   132  19 Amanda John                SO UW La Crosse                25:27  6:50

   133   9 Diane Miller               SR Minnesota State Moorhead    25:27  6:50

   134  20 Courtney Rucker            FR UW La Crosse                25:27  6:50

   135  11 Erin Murphy                SO St Olaf                     25:28  6:50

   136   1 Debbie Schneiderman        FR UM-Morris                   25:29  6:50

   137   6 Angela Mumbleau            SR Bethel                      25:30  6:51

   138  21 Caitlin Helgesen           JR UW La Crosse                25:33  6:52

   139  14 Claudia Borlee             SR UW Eau Claire               25:39  6:53

   140   4 Tara Connolly              SO St Scholastica              25:40  6:53

   141  12 Lisa Skildum               SR St Olaf                     25:40  6:53

   142  10 Michelle Hanson            SR Minnesota State Moorhead    25:41  6:54

   143   6 Stacy Dekkers              JR UW River Falls              25:42  6:54

   144   7 Hannah Carlson             SR Bethel                      25:42  6:54

   145   2 Sara Dwight                SO North Park                  25:43  6:54

   146  12 Emily Long                 FR Wartburg                    25:43  6:54

   147  13 Emily Ellingson            JR St Olaf                     25:45  6:55

   148  22 Jessie Goessl              SO UW La Crosse                25:45  6:55

   149   4 Rachel Glissmann           SO Hamline                     25:46  6:55

   150   5 Rachel Simmer              SO Hamline                     25:47  6:55

   151   8 Anna Holt-Gosselin         FR MIT                         25:47  6:55

   152   1 Sara Spaulding             SR Crown                       25:50  6:56

   153   9 Gina Smith                 FR UW-Platteville              25:51  6:56

   154   3 Tiff Schwartz              JR North Park                  25:53  6:57

   155   3 Lindsay Wayne              FR Concordia - WI              25:56  6:58

   156  14 Alice Deden                JR St Olaf                     25:56  6:58

   157  10 Adelaide Pagano            JR Macalester                  25:57  6:58

   158   3 Megan Fulton               SO Concordia - St Paul         26:01  6:59

   159   7 Amy Follmann               FR UW River Falls              26:03  7:00

   160   6 Katie Wagner               FR UW Whitewater               26:04  7:00

   161  15 Caitlin Marine             SO St Olaf                     26:06  7:00

   162  23 Amy Luell                  FR UW La Crosse                26:07  7:01

   163   9 Cat Wiechmann              JR Gustavus Adolphus           26:07  7:01

   164  24 Samantha Aspenson          SO UW La Crosse                26:09  7:01

   165   6 Ashley Cooper              SO Hamline                     26:10  7:01

   166  11 Anna Hankins               SO Macalester                  26:11  7:02

   167  12 Katherine Page             FR Macalester                  26:11  7:02

   168   4 Jamie Wenzel               FR St Catherine                26:13  7:02

   169   7 Jennifer Taylor            SO UW Whitewater               26:14  7:02

   170  25 Melissa Palmer             SR UW La Crosse                26:14  7:03

   171  16 Kirsten Higdem             SR St Olaf                     26:15  7:03

   172   5 Diana Tastad               FR St Catherine                26:16  7:03

   173   2 Kiley Schaumleffel         SO Coe                         26:16  7:03

   174  26 Brooke Kalstrom            FR UW La Crosse                26:16  7:03

   175   3 Maranda Franke             FR Coe                         26:17  7:03

   176  10 Maari Hanson               SR Gustavus Adolphus           26:17  7:03

   177  27 Amanda Kiel                SR UW La Crosse                26:18  7:04

   178  10 Qynne Kelly                JR UW-Platteville              26:19  7:04

   179   5 Megan Salo                 SR St Scholastica              26:20  7:04

   180   8 Andrea Newman              SO UW Whitewater               26:20  7:04

   181  15 Lauren Novak               SO UW Eau Claire               26:23  7:05

   182  13 Carissa Bryson             JR Wartburg                    26:24  7:05

   183  13 Kate Klenk                 SO Macalester                  26:26  7:06

   184   2 Allie Betsch               JR UM-Morris                   26:28  7:06

   185  28 Danielle Jordon            FR UW La Crosse                26:28  7:06

   186  16 Amanda Denamur             FR UW Eau Claire               26:28  7:06

   187  17 Julie Meis                 JR UW Eau Claire               26:30  7:07

   188   8 Emily Anderson             SR Bethel                      26:33  7:08

   189  17 Elizabeth Leslie           SR St Olaf                     26:33  7:08

   190   4 Emily Tuthill              FR Concordia - WI              26:34  7:08

   191  11 Emily Flood                FR UW-Platteville              26:34  7:08

   192  12 Kristy Curry               SO UW-Platteville              26:35  7:08

   193   5 Cristin Van Driel          FR Concordia - WI              26:36  7:08

   194  18 Katie Chatelaine           JR St Olaf                     26:37  7:09

   195   9 Amber Hibben               FR UW Whitewater               26:44  7:11

   196  18 Maria Peloquin             FR UW Eau Claire               26:45  7:11

   197  11 Jen Zupancich              FR Gustavus Adolphus           26:45  7:11

   198   2 Jody Hempel                JR Crown                       26:47  7:11

   199  13 Kelsey Stocks              FR UW-Platteville              26:47  7:11

   200  19 Alissa Trebil              JR UW Eau Claire               26:48  7:12

   201  29 Kaitlyn Grabanski          SO UW La Crosse                26:48  7:12

   202  14 Lena Sessions              SO Macalester                  26:50  7:12

   203  20 Julia Gieschen             SO UW Eau Claire               26:51  7:12

   204   4 Laura Papageorgiou         JR North Park                  26:51  7:13

   205  14 Kate Kelly                 FR UW-Platteville              26:52  7:13

   206  19 Nellie Adams               SO St Olaf                     26:54  7:13

   207   6 Ellie Stasney              SO St Scholastica              26:54  7:13

   208   7 Kelly Rieber               FR Winona State                26:55  7:13

   209   7 Amelia Donars              FR St Scholastica              26:56  7:14

   210   4 April Aljets               FR Iowa Central CC             26:56  7:14

   211   8 Lindsay Wallis             FR St Scholastica              26:57  7:14

   212   8 Tiffany Gardner            JR UW River Falls              26:57  7:14

   213  14 Kelsey Vanderwerf          SO Wartburg                    26:57  7:14

   214   5 Kristina Heatherington     FR Iowa Central CC             26:58  7:14

   215  30 Miranda Menke              FR UW La Crosse                26:59  7:15

   216   9 Maddy Furlong              SO Bethel                      26:59  7:15

   217   9 Maggie Kading              SR St Scholastica              27:01  7:15

   218  10 Alex Haroldson             FR UW Whitewater               27:02  7:15

   219   4 Sandra James               SO Concordia - St Paul         27:03  7:16

   220   5 Eleanor Olson              SO North Park                  27:03  7:16

   221  20 Jessica Nelson             FR St Olaf                     27:05  7:16

   222   4 Linda Freiha               JR Coe                         27:05  7:16

   223  21 Julie Stieber              FR UW Eau Claire               27:05  7:16

   224   5 Kaitlin Hartnett           SR Concordia - St Paul         27:05  7:16

   225  15 Nikki Newbrough            SO Wartburg                    27:07  7:17

   226   6 Kendall Bruhl              JR Concordia - St Paul         27:09  7:17

   227  16 Abby Hanson                SO Wartburg                    27:10  7:18

   228  21 Kristi Kobluk              SR St Olaf                     27:11  7:18

   229  31 Katie Vargo                FR UW La Crosse                27:12  7:18

   230   1 Stephanie Christensen      JR North Central               27:12  7:18

   231  12 Laura Secor                FR Gustavus Adolphus           27:12  7:18

   232  10 Brifdget Smith             SR St Scholastica              27:12  7:18

   233  13 Raychal Zupancich          SR Gustavus Adolphus           27:14  7:19

   234   8 Lena Parrilli              SO Winona State                27:16  7:19

   235  22 Martina King               SO St Olaf                     27:17  7:19

   236   2 Amanda Trombley            FR North Central               27:18  7:20

   237  11 Michelle Oberg             JR St Scholastica              27:21  7:20

   238  22 Becky Lake                 FR UW Eau Claire               27:21  7:20

   239   6 Emily Biederwolf           FR Concordia - WI              27:21  7:20

   240   5 Naomi Hillsman             JR Coe                         27:21  7:21

   241   9 Laura Murphy               SR UW River Falls              27:22  7:21

   242  23 Maria Kopecky              FR UW Eau Claire               27:23  7:21

   243  14 Kayla Ricksham             JR Gustavus Adolphus           27:27  7:22

   244   6 Caitlin Gray               SO St Catherine                27:30  7:23

   245  10 Katie Wirkus               SO UW River Falls              27:31  7:23

   246  23 Amy Berntson               SO St Olaf                     27:32  7:24

   247  12 Megan Holmes               SO St Scholastica              27:32  7:24

   248   7 Julia Terk                 FR St Catherine                27:33  7:24

   249  15 Erin Eppler                SO Gustavus Adolphus           27:34  7:24

   250   6 Jessie Robison             SO Coe                         27:34  7:24

   251   7 Keri Schaefer              FR Coe                         27:35  7:24

   252  16 Cassie Breitenfeldt        FR Gustavus Adolphus           27:44  7:27

   253  17 Hannah Wangberg            FR Gustavus Adolphus           27:49  7:28

   254   7 Emily Lasee                SO Concordia - WI              27:50  7:28

   255  11 Lauren Besson              SO UW River Falls              27:52  7:29

   256  12 Renee Schlittler           FR UW River Falls              27:53  7:29

   257  15 Amanda Topper              SR UW-Platteville              27:53  7:29

   258   8 Stephanie Dolezal          FR Coe                         27:53  7:29

   259   9 Taylor Meads               FR Winona State                27:54  7:29

   260  15 Piera Von Glahn            SO Macalester                  27:54  7:29

   261  13 Talia Greenslade           SR St Scholastica              27:55  7:30

   262   6 Kathryn Dillon             FR Iowa Central CC             27:56  7:30

   263  24 Beth Fugina                SO UW Eau Claire               27:58  7:30

   264  13 Nina Watercot              SO UW River Falls              27:58  7:30

   265  18 Nicole Soiseth             SO Gustavus Adolphus           28:00  7:31

   266   1 Stephenie Povinelli        SO Martin Luther College       28:01  7:31

   267  24 Andrea Giorgi              SR St Olaf                     28:03  7:32

   268  10 Casey Navis                JR Winona State                28:05  7:32

   269  25 Kaitie Eke                 SO St Olaf                     28:06  7:33

   270   9 Michelle Klobassa          FR Coe                         28:07  7:33

   271  16 Caitlin Hannahan           FR Macalester                  28:08  7:33

   272   6 Jacque Fisher              SO North Park                  28:10  7:34

   273  19 Jessica Wagner             FR Gustavus Adolphus           28:12  7:34

   274  20 Erin Haefs                 FR Gustavus Adolphus           28:12  7:34

   275  10 Kristin Darling            SO Bethel                      28:14  7:35

   276  26 Liz Whitt                  SO St Olaf                     28:15  7:35

   277   8 Samantha Gries             FR Concordia - WI              28:17  7:35

   278  21 Amy Jahnke                 SO Gustavus Adolphus           28:17  7:35

   279   2 Carol Putz                 FR Martin Luther College       28:18  7:36

   280  17 Megan Fetterolf            SR Macalester                  28:19  7:36

   281  14 Annie Drache               FR St Scholastica              28:20  7:36

   282  11 Nikki Kamperschroer        SO UW Whitewater               28:22  7:37

   283  15 Brianne Anshus             SO St Scholastica              28:22  7:37

   284  27 Jamie Klein                SO St Olaf                     28:25  7:38

   285  14 Malinda Probst             FR UW River Falls              28:25  7:38

   286  25 Emily Fischer              FR UW Eau Claire               28:26  7:38

   287  26 Lizzie Resch               FR UW Eau Claire               28:26  7:38

   288  16 Kirsten Recupero           FR UW-Platteville              28:27  7:38

   289   3 Megan Ziel                 FR Martin Luther College       28:28  7:39

   290   1 Brittany Kuehn             FR St Mary's - MN              28:29  7:39

   291  22 Erica Ewald                FR Gustavus Adolphus           28:31  7:39

   292  28 Katie Duwell               JR St Olaf                     28:32  7:40

   293  18 Sara Gottlieb              SO Macalester                  28:32  7:40

   294  29 Sheryl West                SR St Olaf                     28:35  7:40

   295  30 Caitlin Molsbery           SR St Olaf                     28:36  7:41

   296   2 Danielle Miller            FR St Mary's - MN              28:37  7:41

   297   3 Caitlin Percy              FR UM-Morris                   28:38  7:41

   298  10 Sheena Lehmann             FR Coe                         28:39  7:41

   299   3 Joie Ybarra                FR North Central               28:40  7:42

   300  31 Morgan Sours               JR St Olaf                     28:42  7:42

   301  32 Dana Horgen                JR St Olaf                     28:44  7:43

   302  12 Maggie Degroot             FR UW Whitewater               28:48  7:44

   303   7 Kacee Prelip               SO Iowa Central CC             28:49  7:44

   304  11 Katie Flores               JR Coe                         28:50  7:44

   305   3 Esther Roby                SR Crown                       28:50  7:44

   306  33 Deanna Tollefson           SO St Olaf                     28:50  7:44

   307   4 Rebecca Finke              SR Martin Luther College       28:52  7:45

   308   4 Katie Osterbauer           JR North Central               28:55  7:46

   309  34 Sarah Vanden Akker         SR St Olaf                     28:57  7:46

   310  19 Heidi Evans                SO Macalester                  29:03  7:48

   311   5 Amanda Evans               FR North Central               29:04  7:48

   312   4 Mallory King               FR UM-Morris                   29:08  7:49

   313   9 Kathryn Horner             FR Concordia - WI              29:09  7:49

   314   8 Molly Muller               SO St Catherine                29:11  7:50

   315  35 Kerstin Magnuson           JR St Olaf                     29:12  7:50

   316  11 Jamie Brondyke             FR Winona State                29:14  7:51

   317   7 Julie Rynkowski            FR Concordia - St Paul         29:19  7:52

   318  15 Jessie Behrman             FR UW River Falls              29:22  7:53

   319  32 Jenny Heisel               SO UW La Crosse                29:24  7:53

   320   8 Danielle Stewart           SO Concordia - St Paul         29:28  7:54

   321   8 Ashley Tarbox              FR Iowa Central CC             29:30  7:55

   322   9 Emily Seidl                FR St Catherine                29:30  7:55

   323  20 Elissa Butler              SO Macalester                  29:32  7:56

   324   7 Hannah Rael                FR Hamline                     29:32  7:56

   325  27 Megan Gock                 SO UW Eau Claire               29:33  7:56

   326  36 Rachel Darling             FR St Olaf                     29:34  7:56

   327  33 Mary Strous                FR UW La Crosse                29:36  7:57

   328   3 Ashley Acosta              SO St Mary's - MN              29:40  7:58

   329  17 Hilary Gerten              SO Wartburg                    29:47  8:00

   330   1 Candace Klepper            FR Iowa Lakes CC               30:00  8:03

   331   5 Carla Steinbring           SR UM-Morris                   30:07  8:05

   332  18 Colleen Zach               SO Wartburg                    30:08  8:05

   333  12 Danielle Fischbach         SO Coe                         30:11  8:06

   334  11 Laura Vaillancourt         FR Bethel                      30:12  8:06

   335  17 Steph Lenser               SO UW-Platteville              30:13  8:07

   336  37 Hannah Griese              JR St Olaf                     30:22  8:09

   337  38 Karin Christenson          FR St Olaf                     30:28  8:11

   338  10 Beth Gleason               FR Concordia - WI              30:36  8:13

   339  39 Anne Dutton                FR St Olaf                     30:39  8:14

   340  16 Amie Wrisky                SO UW River Falls              30:39  8:14

   341  40 Davi Moeller               SO St Olaf                     30:45  8:15

   342   6 Angela Riley               JR North Central               30:50  8:17

   343  18 May Schreiber              SO UW-Platteville              31:00  8:19

   344  41 Alisha Natzel              FR St Olaf                     31:01  8:19

   345   5 Anna Horneber              SR Martin Luther College       31:01  8:20

   346   9 Dani Shaw                  FR Iowa Central CC             31:06  8:21

   347  11 Katie Boudro               SO Concordia - WI              31:08  8:21

   348  21 Molly MacMorris-Adix       JR Macalester                  31:10  8:22

   349  13 Stephanie Bashore          SR Coe                         31:17  8:24

   350   4 Ami Cunderla               FR Crown                       31:19  8:24

   351   5 Megan Kunde                FR Crown                       31:21  8:25

   352  23 Jamie Dufek                SO Gustavus Adolphus           31:23  8:25

   353  12 Gail Stapelkamp            SO Concordia - WI              31:32  8:28

   354  14 Kim Kuda                   SO Coe                         31:34  8:28

   355   6 Miranda Jans               SR UM-Morris                   31:35  8:29

   356   7 Molly Mandigo              SO North Central               31:57  8:35

   357   6 Bethany Warnecke           SR Martin Luther College       32:13  8:39

   358   7 Nicole Gallagher           SR UM-Morris                   32:22  8:41

   359  13 Katie Kindinger            FR Concordia - WI              32:23  8:41

   360  13 Alicia Lowe                FR UW Whitewater               32:32  8:44

   361  42 Maren Gelle                SO St Olaf                     32:50  8:49

   362   8 Missy Franssen             FR UM-Morris                   32:59  8:51

   363  43 Hannah Sinnwell            SO St Olaf                     33:12  8:55

   364  44 Lan Nguyen                 JR St Olaf                     33:13  8:55

   365  19 Cassie Piasini             FR UW-Platteville              33:17  8:56

   366   8 Erika Kalwitz              SO North Central               34:30  9:16

   367  14 Rachel Schumacher          FR Concordia - WI              34:37  9:17

   368  17 Laura Shipman              FR UW River Falls              35:09  9:26

   369   9 Rebecca Baldridge          FR UM-Morris                   35:31  9:32