Dan Huston (Pre Nationals) Women 6K (3.728 miles)

Wartburg College - Waverly, Iowa

Oct. 9, 2010

70s, Sunny and Warm
Results by Cal Murdock

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on men

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Wartburg                 65    2    5   16   19   23   38   39    23:11    1:25
  2 St. Olaf                 99    6    9   12   24   48   49   51    23:26    1:50
  3 North Central           121    3   13   32   36   37   50   52    23:40    1:53
  4 Bethel                  122   17   22   26   28   29   81   84    23:50    0:27
  5 Gustavus Adolphus       151   11   20   21   42   57   66   89    23:57    1:40
  6 St. Norbert             175    1   40   41   46   47   67   73    23:55    2:33
  7 Monmouth                199    4   30   43   53   69   86   92    24:10    2:29
  8 Loras                   276   15   35   64   74   88   90   99    24:42    2:02
  9 St. Benedict            288   33   45   55   70   85   87   97    24:47    1:23
 10 U W-Whitewater          289   25   54   58   75   77   94  102    24:48    1:25
 11 St. Scholastica         292    7   31   60   96   98  103  105    24:41    2:58
 12 U W-Platteville         307   18   56   76   78   79   91  121    24:52    1:44
 13 Cornell                 339   44   62   65   68  100  110  125    25:06    1:35
 14 Grinnell                365   34   61   80   82  108  111  118    25:18    2:28
 15 Simpson                 375   10   59   93  104  109  114  123    25:18    3:35
 16 Colorado College        399   27   72   83  101  116  131  134    25:30    2:58
 17 North Iowa C C          414    8   14  120  135  137  148  154    26:41    7:07
 18 Edgewood                549   63   71  117  145  153              28:37    9:15
 19 Saint Mary's            559  106  107  112  115  119  122  126    26:44    0:49
 20 Augsburg                605   95  124  127  129  130  133  138    27:10    1:51
 21 D M A C C               699  113  140  144  146  156  157         31:52   10:55
 22 Bethany Lutheran        703  132  139  142  143  147  150         30:53    5:30
 23 Martin Luther           705  128  136  141  149  151  152  155    31:15    6:25

Incomplete Teams: Indian Hills C C, Rockford, Waldorf, Wartburg Alumni
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Wartburg
    2  Lori Tlach, Sr             22:20    5:59
    5  Anna Kraayenbrink, Sr      22:39    6:04
   16  Emily Eimers, Jr           23:33    6:19
   19  Sammi Bruett, Fr           23:37    6:20
   23  Laura Sigmund, Jr          23:45    6:22
   38  Haddie Vawter, Fr          24:17    6:31
   39  Erin Seymour, So           24:19    6:31
Total Time = 1:55:51     Total Places = 65

2. St. Olaf
    6  Emma Lee, So               22:40    6:05
    9  Maren Westby, Jr           22:57    6:09
   12  Rachel Dean, So            23:16    6:14
   24  Sophie Pietrick, So        23:47    6:23
   48  Christine Muller, Jr       24:30    6:34
   49  Leah Roth, Fr              24:31    6:35
   51  Becca Bevans, So           24:35    6:35
Total Time = 1:57:07     Total Places = 99

3. North Central
    3  Amanda Laesch, Sr          22:23    6:00
   13  Lauren Hooks, So           23:22    6:16
   32  Sarah Scanlin, Sr          24:05    6:27
   36  Kala Bingham, Sr           24:15    6:30
   37  Krista Cota, So            24:16    6:30
   50  Sarah Ahn, Jr              24:33    6:35
   52  Alicia Zimmerman, Jr       24:38    6:36
Total Time = 1:58:19     Total Places = 121

4. Bethel
   17  Cara Donohue, Fr           23:34    6:19
   22  Kayla Jelen, Sr            23:44    6:22
   26  Alex Potter, Sr            23:55    6:25
   28  Kristin Mork, Sr           23:59    6:26
   29  Tera Hereid, Fr            24:00    6:26
   81  Carissa Bodette, So        25:24    6:49
   84  Emily Anderson, Fr         25:29    6:50
Total Time = 1:59:10     Total Places = 122

5. Gustavus Adolphus
   11  Kate Eggers, So            23:10    6:13
   20  Kim Rostvold, Jr           23:41    6:21
   21  Elizabeth Hauer, So        23:42    6:21
   42  Danielle Burgmeier, Jr     24:24    6:33
   57  Megan Lundgren, Sr         24:49    6:39
   66  Erica Hett, So             25:02    6:43
   89  Laura Secor, Sr            25:36    6:52
Total Time = 1:59:44     Total Places = 151

6. St. Norbert
    1  Jenny Scherer, Sr          21:56    5:53
   40  Kelsey Timm, Jr            24:20    6:32
   41  Mandy Whipple, So          24:21    6:32
   46  Hannah Andrekus, Fr        24:28    6:34
   47  Carrie Trina, Fr           24:28    6:34
   67  Elvia Martinez, Fr         25:03    6:43
   73  Sara Hasenjager, Fr        25:12    6:45
Total Time = 1:59:31     Total Places = 175

7. Monmouth
    4  Mary Kate Beyer, Sr        22:38    6:04
   30  Rachel Bowden, So          24:03    6:27
   43  Alyssa Edwards, Fr         24:25    6:33
   53  Aron Jackson, So           24:40    6:37
   69  Tori Beaty, So             25:06    6:44
   86  Brittney Frazier, So       25:31    6:50
   92  Whitney Didier, Sr         25:40    6:53
Total Time = 2:00:50     Total Places = 199

8. Loras
   15  Katie Hemesath, Jr         23:31    6:18
   35  Tara Kilburg, Sr           24:14    6:30
   64  Genna Kinley, Jr           24:59    6:42
   74  Mary Rector, Fr            25:15    6:46
   88  Maria Kalb, So             25:32    6:51
   90  Lindsey Robinson, Jr       25:38    6:52
   99  Kelsey Kruse, Jr           25:49    6:55
Total Time = 2:03:30     Total Places = 276

9. St. Benedict
   33  Katie Schwarz, Sr          24:08    6:28
   45  Katy Torchia, Sr           24:27    6:33
   55  Kaycee Knutson, Jr         24:46    6:38
   70  Molly Noel, Sr             25:06    6:44
   85  Megan Smith, So            25:30    6:50
   87  Kelsie Larson, Fr          25:32    6:51
   97  Nicola Franta, So          25:48    6:55
Total Time = 2:03:55     Total Places = 288

10. U W-Whitewater
   25  Maddy Roznos, Jr           23:54    6:24
   54  Angela Behrendt, Jr        24:41    6:37
   58  Alyssa Duncan, So          24:49    6:39
   75  Megan Gang, So             25:16    6:47
   77  Wendy Wise, So             25:18    6:47
   94  Kristi Egnarski, Jr        25:46    6:55
  102  Janna Eise, So             26:04    6:59
Total Time = 2:03:56     Total Places = 289

11. St. Scholastica
    7  Jessie Lovering, Sr        22:51    6:08
   31  Melissa Kempenich, Jr      24:03    6:27
   60  Emily Dunning, Sr          24:54    6:41
   96  Shannon Guse, Jr           25:47    6:55
   98  Kristen Gronbeck, So       25:48    6:55
  103  Mari Wallis, So            26:07    7:00
  105  Chelsea Johnson, Fr        26:17    7:03
Total Time = 2:03:21     Total Places = 292

12. U W-Platteville
   18  Alli Tank, Sr              23:35    6:20
   56  Gina Smith, Sr             24:48    6:39
   76  Danielle Kunkel, Fr        25:17    6:47
   78  Emily Flood, Sr            25:19    6:47
   79  Ann Tank, Jr               25:19    6:47
   91  Steph Dorton, Jr           25:39    6:53
  121  Olivia Bukowski, Fr        27:14    7:18
Total Time = 2:04:17     Total Places = 307

13. Cornell
   44  Andrea Aerts, Sr           24:26    6:33
   62  Elise Mead, So             24:56    6:41
   65  Laura Lindsay, Jr          25:01    6:43
   68  Laura Ettlin, Fr           25:05    6:44
  100  Lauren Seemann, So         26:01    6:59
  110  Claudia Gonzalez, Fr       26:44    7:10
  125  Allison Newman, Sr         27:22    7:20
Total Time = 2:05:28     Total Places = 339

14. Grinnell
   34  Hannah Colter, Jr          24:12    6:29
   61  Sarah Burnelll, Fr         24:56    6:41
   80  Maja Gamble, Sr            25:20    6:48
   82  Cassidy White, Fr          25:25    6:49
  108  Oliva Horan, Jr            26:39    7:09
  111  Sasha Dunbar, So           26:47    7:11
  118  Kate Edeker, Jr            27:00    7:14
Total Time = 2:06:29     Total Places = 365

15. Simpson
   10  Catie Ellingson, Sr        23:06    6:12
   59  Jade Osborne, So           24:52    6:40
   93  Annie Hills, Fr            25:41    6:53
  104  Courtney Licht, Jr         26:11    7:01
  109  Ashley Drogo, Sr           26:41    7:09
  114  Jayde Boyle, So            26:52    7:12
  123  Erin Guzman, Jr            27:16    7:19
Total Time = 2:06:29     Total Places = 375

16. Colorado College
   27  Maggie Harkins, Jr         23:58    6:26
   72  Margot Cutter, Jr          25:09    6:45
   83  Rebecca Thompson, Jr       25:25    6:49
  101  Mary Wang, So              26:02    6:59
  116  Annie Taylor, Fr           26:55    7:13
  131  Nikki Steinsiek, So        27:48    7:27
  134  Molly McGee, Sr            29:44    7:58
Total Time = 2:07:27     Total Places = 399

17. North Iowa C C
    8  Anna Buenneke, Fr          22:54    6:08
   14  Kalyn Kruckenberg, So      23:27    6:17
  120  Ashley Ubbelohde, Fr       27:12    7:18
  135  Tanesha Edmond, Fr         29:51    8:00
  137  Michaela Fiser, Fr         30:00    8:03
  148  Abby Zwanziger, So         33:28    8:58
  154  Allia Yarrow, So           35:19    9:28
Total Time = 2:13:22     Total Places = 414

18. Edgewood
   63  Carrie Radel, So           24:58    6:42
   71  Corrin Koslowski, Sr       25:08    6:44
  117  Mya Kass, So               26:57    7:14
  145  Taylor Case, So            31:51    8:33
  153  Katie Schmidt, Fr          34:12    9:10
Total Time = 2:23:05     Total Places = 549

19. Saint Mary's
  106  Joanna Pace, Sr            26:22    7:04
  107  Kristen Thelen, Fr         26:29    7:06
  112  Amy Spitzmueller, Fr       26:47    7:11
  115  Jill Spitzmueller, Jr      26:53    7:12
  119  Regina Quandt, Jr          27:11    7:17
  122  Mackenzie Ferguson, Sr     27:15    7:18
  126  Beth Scott, So             27:29    7:22
Total Time = 2:13:40     Total Places = 559

20. Augsburg
   95  Anika Clark, Fr            25:47    6:55
  124  Jennifer Pulscher, Jr      27:20    7:20
  127  Shayla Fulford, Fr         27:31    7:23
  129  Haley Diem, So             27:35    7:24
  130  Kacie Bahr, Jr             27:37    7:24
  133  Liv Jorunn Sellevold, Fr   28:03    7:31
  138  Carissa Miller, So         30:29    8:10
Total Time = 2:15:48     Total Places = 605

21. D M A C C
  113  Katie Clark                26:51    7:12
  140  Kari Sylvester             30:42    8:14
  144  Kelsie Van Kooten          31:25    8:25
  146  Nyayang Toang              32:37    8:45
  156  Jeanvenia Jones            37:46   10:08
  157  Maria Melendet             42:16   11:20
Total Time = 2:39:19     Total Places = 699

22. Bethany Lutheran
  132  Breanne Perlwitz, Fr       27:52    7:28
  139  Breanna Londgren, Fr       30:36    8:12
  142  Melissa Bergemann, So      31:17    8:23
  143  Carla Lind, Fr             31:22    8:25
  147  Kaci Dolen, So             33:21    8:57
  150  Marta Krause, Fr           33:46    9:03
Total Time = 2:34:25     Total Places = 703

23. Martin Luther
  128  Amanda Walther, So         27:34    7:23
  136  Carina Rahn, Jr            29:51    8:00
  141  Megan Watson, Jr           31:16    8:23
  149  Meredith Milbrath, Sr      33:36    9:01
  151  Laura Spaude, Sr           33:59    9:07
  152  Sarah Sherod, Fr           34:04    9:08
  155  Elizabeth Murry, So        37:08    9:58
Total Time = 2:36:14     Total Places = 705
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Jenny Scherer, Sr 21:56 5:53 St. Norbert 2 2 Lori Tlach, Sr 22:20 5:59 Wartburg


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

3 3 Amanda Laesch, Sr 22:23 6:00 North Central 4 4 Mary Kate Beyer, Sr 22:38 6:04 Monmouth 5 5 Anna Kraayenbrink, Sr 22:39 6:04 Wartburg 6 6 Emma Lee, So 22:40 6:05 St. Olaf 7 7 Jessie Lovering, Sr 22:51 6:08 St. Scholastica 8 8 Anna Buenneke, Fr 22:54 6:08 North Iowa C C 9 9 Maren Westby, Jr 22:57 6:09 St. Olaf 10 10 Catie Ellingson, Sr 23:06 6:12 Simpson 11 11 Kate Eggers, So 23:10 6:13 Gustavus Adolphus 12 12 Rachel Dean, So 23:16 6:14 St. Olaf 13 13 Lauren Hooks, So 23:22 6:16 North Central 14 14 Kalyn Kruckenberg, So 23:27 6:17 North Iowa C C 15 15 Katie Hemesath, Jr 23:31 6:18 Loras 16 16 Emily Eimers, Jr 23:33 6:19 Wartburg 17 17 Cara Donohue, Fr 23:34 6:19 Bethel 18 18 Alli Tank, Sr 23:35 6:20 U W-Platteville 19 19 Sammi Bruett, Fr 23:37 6:20 Wartburg 20 20 Kim Rostvold, Jr 23:41 6:21 Gustavus Adolphus 21 21 Elizabeth Hauer, So 23:42 6:21 Gustavus Adolphus 22 22 Kayla Jelen, Sr 23:44 6:22 Bethel 23 23 Laura Sigmund, Jr 23:45 6:22 Wartburg 24 24 Sophie Pietrick, So 23:47 6:23 St. Olaf 25 25 Maddy Roznos, Jr 23:54 6:24 U W-Whitewater 26 26 Alex Potter, Sr 23:55 6:25 Bethel 27 27 Maggie Harkins, Jr 23:58 6:26 Colorado College 28 28 Kristin Mork, Sr 23:59 6:26 Bethel 29 29 Tera Hereid, Fr 24:00 6:26 Bethel 30 30 Rachel Bowden, So 24:03 6:27 Monmouth 31 31 Melissa Kempenich, Jr 24:03 6:27 St. Scholastica 32 Brednelyn White 24:04 6:27 Wartburg Alumni 33 32 Sarah Scanlin, Sr 24:05 6:27 North Central 34 33 Katie Schwarz, Sr 24:08 6:28 St. Benedict 35 34 Hannah Colter, Jr 24:12 6:29 Grinnell 36 35 Tara Kilburg, Sr 24:14 6:30 Loras 37 36 Kala Bingham, Sr 24:15 6:30 North Central 38 37 Krista Cota, So 24:16 6:30 North Central 39 38 Haddie Vawter, Fr 24:17 6:31 Wartburg 40 39 Erin Seymour, So 24:19 6:31 Wartburg 41 40 Kelsey Timm, Jr 24:20 6:32 St. Norbert 42 41 Mandy Whipple, So 24:21 6:32 St. Norbert 43 42 Danielle Burgmeier, Jr 24:24 6:33 Gustavus Adolphus 44 43 Alyssa Edwards, Fr 24:25 6:33 Monmouth 45 44 Andrea Aerts, Sr 24:26 6:33 Cornell 46 45 Katy Torchia, Sr 24:27 6:33 St. Benedict 47 46 Hannah Andrekus, Fr 24:28 6:34 St. Norbert 48 47 Carrie Trina, Fr 24:28 6:34 St. Norbert 49 48 Christine Muller, Jr 24:30 6:34 St. Olaf 50 49 Leah Roth, Fr 24:31 6:35 St. Olaf 51 50 Sarah Ahn, Jr 24:33 6:35 North Central 52 51 Becca Bevans, So 24:35 6:35 St. Olaf 53 Lauren Carlson, So 24:37 6:36 St. Olaf 54 52 Alicia Zimmerman, Jr 24:38 6:36 North Central 55 53 Aron Jackson, So 24:40 6:37 Monmouth 56 54 Angela Behrendt, Jr 24:41 6:37 U W-Whitewater 57 Amanda Marek, So 24:44 6:38 North Central 58 55 Kaycee Knutson, Jr 24:46 6:38 St. Benedict 59 Erin Filak, Sr 24:46 6:39 Rockford 60 56 Gina Smith, Sr 24:48 6:39 U W-Platteville 61 57 Megan Lundgren, Sr 24:49 6:39 Gustavus Adolphus 62 58 Alyssa Duncan, So 24:49 6:39 U W-Whitewater 63 59 Jade Osborne, So 24:52 6:40 Simpson 64 60 Emily Dunning, Sr 24:54 6:41 St. Scholastica 65 61 Sarah Burnelll, Fr 24:56 6:41 Grinnell 66 62 Elise Mead, So 24:56 6:41 Cornell 67 63 Carrie Radel, So 24:58 6:42 Edgewood 68 Jacki McKown, Fr 24:58 6:42 North Central 69 Hannah Dennis, Jr 24:59 6:42 St. Olaf 70 64 Genna Kinley, Jr 24:59 6:42 Loras 71 Kate Lueders, Jr 25:00 6:42 North Central 72 65 Laura Lindsay, Jr 25:01 6:43 Cornell 73 66 Erica Hett, So 25:02 6:43 Gustavus Adolphus 74 67 Elvia Martinez, Fr 25:03 6:43 St. Norbert 75 68 Laura Ettlin, Fr 25:05 6:44 Cornell 76 Nichole Calabrese 25:05 6:44 Wartburg Alumni 77 Amanda Kuiken 25:05 6:44 Wartburg Alumni 78 69 Tori Beaty, So 25:06 6:44 Monmouth 79 70 Molly Noel, Sr 25:06 6:44 St. Benedict 80 Moriah Novacinski, Fr 25:07 6:44 St. Olaf 81 71 Corrin Koslowski, Sr 25:08 6:44 Edgewood 82 72 Margot Cutter, Jr 25:09 6:45 Colorado College 83 Genesis Cerrato, Fr 25:10 6:45 Rockford 84 Colleen Burzynski, Sr 25:11 6:45 North Central 85 73 Sara Hasenjager, Fr 25:12 6:45 St. Norbert 86 74 Mary Rector, Fr 25:15 6:46 Loras 87 75 Megan Gang, So 25:16 6:47 U W-Whitewater 88 76 Danielle Kunkel, Fr 25:17 6:47 U W-Platteville 89 77 Wendy Wise, So 25:18 6:47 U W-Whitewater 90 78 Emily Flood, Sr 25:19 6:47 U W-Platteville 91 79 Ann Tank, Jr 25:19 6:47 U W-Platteville 92 80 Maja Gamble, Sr 25:20 6:48 Grinnell 93 Tanya Starkey, Fr 25:22 6:48 North Central 94 81 Carissa Bodette, So 25:24 6:49 Bethel 95 82 Cassidy White, Fr 25:25 6:49 Grinnell 96 Chelsea Keninger, Fr 25:25 6:49 Wartburg 97 83 Rebecca Thompson, Jr 25:25 6:49 Colorado College 98 Allison Brandt, So 25:28 6:50 St. Olaf 99 84 Emily Anderson, Fr 25:29 6:50 Bethel 100 Kirsten Youngberg, So 25:29 6:50 Wartburg 101 85 Megan Smith, So 25:30 6:50 St. Benedict 102 Emma Larson, Fr 25:30 6:50 St. Olaf 103 86 Brittney Frazier, So 25:31 6:50 Monmouth 104 87 Kelsie Larson, Fr 25:32 6:51 St. Benedict 105 88 Maria Kalb, So 25:32 6:51 Loras 106 Laura Zwilling, Jr 25:33 6:51 Bethel 107 Erin McShea, So 25:34 6:51 St. Norbert 108 Sarah Ritshie, Jr 25:34 6:51 Wartburg 109 89 Laura Secor, Sr 25:36 6:52 Gustavus Adolphus 110 90 Lindsey Robinson, Jr 25:38 6:52 Loras 111 91 Steph Dorton, Jr 25:39 6:53 U W-Platteville 112 92 Whitney Didier, Sr 25:40 6:53 Monmouth 113 93 Annie Hills, Fr 25:41 6:53 Simpson 114 Meredith Bache-WiIg, So 25:42 6:53 Gustavus Adolphus 115 Erika Quinn, So 25:43 6:54 St. Norbert 116 Laura Cook, Sr 25:45 6:54 St. Olaf 117 94 Kristi Egnarski, Jr 25:46 6:55 U W-Whitewater 118 95 Anika Clark, Fr 25:47 6:55 Augsburg 119 96 Shannon Guse, Jr 25:47 6:55 St. Scholastica 120 97 Nicola Franta, So 25:48 6:55 St. Benedict 121 98 Kristen Gronbeck, So 25:48 6:55 St. Scholastica 122 Kristen Tengwall, Sr 25:48 6:55 Bethel 123 99 Kelsey Kruse, Jr 25:49 6:55 Loras 124 Lauren Nelson, Jr 25:50 6:56 Gustavus Adolphus 125 Kelsey Bean, So 25:51 6:56 St. Olaf 126 Audrey Weidman, Jr 25:54 6:57 Wartburg 127 Elissa Hageman, Jr 25:56 6:57 Wartburg 128 Jen Peters 26:01 6:58 Wartburg Alumni 129 100 Lauren Seemann, So 26:01 6:59 Cornell 130 Lindsey Envall, Fr 26:02 6:59 St. Benedict 131 101 Mary Wang, So 26:02 6:59 Colorado College 132 Kelly Hennessey, So 26:02 6:59 St. Olaf 133 102 Janna Eise, So 26:04 6:59 U W-Whitewater
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

134 Lauren Mapes, Fr 26:05 7:00 Wartburg 135 103 Mari Wallis, So 26:07 7:00 St. Scholastica 136 104 Courtney Licht, Jr 26:11 7:01 Simpson 137 Samantha Kasprzak, So 26:16 7:03 U W-Whitewater 138 105 Chelsea Johnson, Fr 26:17 7:03 St. Scholastica 139 Jenna Diercks, So 26:20 7:04 Bethel 140 Abby Engelhart, Fr 26:20 7:04 St. Olaf 141 Ann Middleton, Fr 26:21 7:04 North Central 142 106 Joanna Pace, Sr 26:22 7:04 Saint Mary's 143 Liz Hietpas, Fr 26:23 7:05 St. Norbert 144 Dana Landem, Fr 26:24 7:05 U W-Whitewater 145 Hillary Boyce, Jr 26:26 7:05 St. Olaf 146 Annie Drache, Sr 26:28 7:06 St. Scholastica 147 107 Kristen Thelen, Fr 26:29 7:06 Saint Mary's 148 Arielle Brown, So 26:30 7:06 Wartburg 149 Caitlin Schnettler, Sr 26:31 7:07 St. Benedict 150 Meggie Exner, Fr 26:31 7:07 St. Olaf 151 Kelsey Mullen, Fr 26:35 7:08 St. Olaf 152 Meghan Wolett, Sr 26:38 7:08 Loras 153 Natalie Ristau, So 26:38 7:08 Gustavus Adolphus 154 108 Oliva Horan, Jr 26:39 7:09 Grinnell 155 Kristen Nelson, So 26:40 7:09 St. Olaf 156 109 Ashley Drogo, Sr 26:41 7:09 Simpson 157 Tina Ewing, So 26:41 7:09 St. Scholastica 158 Kathy Westergren, Sr 26:44 7:10 Gustavus Adolphus 159 110 Claudia Gonzalez, Fr 26:44 7:10 Cornell 160 Alexa Wachter, Fr 26:44 7:10 St. Benedict 161 111 Sasha Dunbar, So 26:47 7:11 Grinnell 162 112 Amy Spitzmueller, Fr 26:47 7:11 Saint Mary's 163 Kellie Wagner, Fr 26:47 7:11 Loras 164 Rebecca Spurr, Sr 26:48 7:11 St. Olaf 165 Abby Karl, Sr 26:49 7:12 Gustavus Adolphus 166 Ryanne Bell, So 26:50 7:12 U W-Whitewater 167 Mary Swiggum, So 26:50 7:12 St. Olaf 168 113 Katie Clark 26:51 7:12 D M A C C 169 114 Jayde Boyle, So 26:52 7:12 Simpson 170 115 Jill Spitzmueller, Jr 26:53 7:12 Saint Mary's 171 Steph Hietpas, Fr 26:55 7:13 St. Norbert 172 Laura Smith, Jr 26:55 7:13 St. Olaf 173 116 Annie Taylor, Fr 26:55 7:13 Colorado College 174 Marlee Lane, So 26:56 7:13 Monmouth 175 Olivia Crane, Fr 26:57 7:14 Gustavus Adolphus 176 117 Mya Kass, So 26:57 7:14 Edgewood 177 Robin Stramp, Fr 26:58 7:14 St. Olaf 178 118 Kate Edeker, Jr 27:00 7:14 Grinnell 179 Kelsey Torchia, So 27:01 7:15 St. Benedict 180 Andi Eglinton, Jr 27:03 7:15 Gustavus Adolphus 181 Barbara Duffy, Fr 27:06 7:16 Rockford 182 Bre Adams, Fr 27:06 7:16 St. Scholastica 183 Bridget Hall, Fr 27:08 7:16 Loras 184 Claire Fleckenstein, So 27:08 7:17 Grinnell 185 Jennifer Hendricks, So 27:08 7:17 Gustavus Adolphus 186 Jenny Roden, Fr 27:08 7:17 St. Norbert 187 Amy Schwent, Jr 27:09 7:17 North Central 188 Clare Boerigter, Fr 27:10 7:17 Grinnell 189 119 Regina Quandt, Jr 27:11 7:17 Saint Mary's 190 120 Ashley Ubbelohde, Fr 27:12 7:18 North Iowa C C 191 121 Olivia Bukowski, Fr 27:14 7:18 U W-Platteville 192 122 Mackenzie Ferguson, Sr 27:15 7:18 Saint Mary's 193 123 Erin Guzman, Jr 27:16 7:19 Simpson 194 Lindsey Schulte, So 27:18 7:19 U W-Whitewater 195 Taylor Inghram, Fr 27:18 7:19 Rockford 196 Signe Mayland, Jr 27:20 7:20 Simpson 197 124 Jennifer Pulscher, Jr 27:20 7:20 Augsburg 198 125 Allison Newman, Sr 27:22 7:20 Cornell 199 Shauna Palmer, So 27:25 7:21 Bethel 200 Erinn Sanstead, Sr 27:25 7:21 Loras 201 Diane Meisles, Jr 27:27 7:22 Grinnell 202 Sally Cole, So 27:29 7:22 St. Olaf 203 126 Beth Scott, So 27:29 7:22 Saint Mary's 204 Bekah Holten, Fr 27:29 7:22 Wartburg 205 Hanna Helwig, So 27:31 7:23 St. Olaf 206 Annie Bodeau, Fr 27:31 7:23 St. Olaf 207 127 Shayla Fulford, Fr 27:31 7:23 Augsburg 208 Emily Simones, Sr 27:33 7:23 Loras 209 128 Amanda Walther, So 27:34 7:23 Martin Luther 210 Mia LaBrier, Fr 27:35 7:24 Cornell 211 129 Haley Diem, So 27:35 7:24 Augsburg 212 130 Kacie Bahr, Jr 27:37 7:24 Augsburg 213 Debbie Nesvik, Fr 27:38 7:25 Wartburg 214 Kaylee Beck, So 27:39 7:25 St. Norbert 215 Annie Tempest, Jr 27:42 7:26 Grinnell 216 Erica Roelofs, Jr 27:44 7:26 Gustavus Adolphus 217 Lyndsi Schwictenberg, Fr 27:48 7:27 Gustavus Adolphus 218 131 Nikki Steinsiek, So 27:48 7:27 Colorado College 219 Sam Skaar, Fr 27:49 7:28 Bethel 220 132 Breanne Perlwitz, Fr 27:52 7:28 Bethany Lutheran 221 Haley Hasleiet, Fr 27:52 7:28 St. Scholastica 222 Karyn Peterson, Sr 27:53 7:29 Gustavus Adolphus 223 Katie Wagner, Sr 27:53 7:29 U W-Whitewater 224 Colleen Gannon, Sr 27:54 7:29 Loras 225 Molly Rhodes, So 27:58 7:30 Simpson 226 Mickie O'Brien, Sr 28:02 7:31 Grinnell 227 133 Liv Jorunn Sellevold, Fr 28:03 7:31 Augsburg 228 Ali Kilburg, Fr 28:08 7:33 Wartburg 229 Lauren Emery, Fr 28:08 7:33 Grinnell 230 Maddy McAreavy, Jr 28:09 7:33 Simpson 231 Kristy Williams, So 28:12 7:34 U W-Platteville 232 Jenna Stauffer, So 28:14 7:34 St. Scholastica 233 Beverly Krueger, Fr 28:14 7:34 Monmouth 234 Kristen Anderson, Fr 28:15 7:35 Bethel 235 Kortney Krueger, Fr 28:16 7:35 St. Olaf 236 Cassie Brady, Sr 28:17 7:35 Gustavus Adolphus 237 Heather Dansingburg, Jr 28:22 7:36 St. Olaf 238 Margaret Christner, Sr 28:24 7:37 St. Olaf 239 Jordan Junker, So 28:25 7:37 Saint Mary's 240 Jamie Mosel, Jr 28:25 7:37 St. Olaf 241 Shelby King, Fr 28:29 7:38 Simpson 242 Carmen Nelson, Fr 28:32 7:39 Grinnell 243 Caitlin Skvorc, Fr 28:33 7:39 Gustavus Adolphus 244 Ashley Reimer, Sr 28:35 7:40 Loras 245 Christina Jellema, Fr 28:35 7:40 Wartburg 246 Kellie Larson, So 28:36 7:40 St. Scholastica 247 Andrea Benson, Sr 28:37 7:40 Simpson 248 Ashley Miller, Fr 28:39 7:41 Loras 249 Ashley Rouse, So 28:42 7:42 Loras 250 Danielle Miller, Sr 28:43 7:42 Saint Mary's 251 Theresa McDevitt, Jr 28:50 7:44 St. Olaf 252 Melissa Menne, Jr 28:52 7:45 St. Norbert 253 Rachel Smith, Jr 28:53 7:45 Simpson 254 Cassie Berning, Jr 28:56 7:46 Saint Mary's 255 Cassie Faust, So 28:57 7:46 Gustavus Adolphus 256 Libby Magnuson, So 28:58 7:46 St. Olaf 257 Michelle Anderson, Fr 28:58 7:46 St. Olaf 258 Brie Bieler, Sr 29:08 7:49 Grinnell 259 Jackie Reich Scheele, Jr 29:08 7:49 St. Olaf 260 Kelsey Hyde, Sr 29:12 7:50 Grinnell 261 Megan Knutson, So 29:17 7:51 U W-Platteville 262 Brittany Kuehn, Sr 29:18 7:51 Saint Mary's 263 Katherine Mockler, Fr 29:18 7:51 Saint Mary's 264 Michelle Benson, Sr 29:24 7:53 Bethel 265 Laura Benson, So 29:27 7:54 U W-Platteville 266 Morgan Fleener, Fr 29:33 7:56 Simpson 267 134 Molly McGee, Sr 29:44 7:58 Colorado College
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

268 Katie Strever, Fr 29:49 8:00 St. Scholastica 269 135 Tanesha Edmond, Fr 29:51 8:00 North Iowa C C 270 136 Carina Rahn, Jr 29:51 8:00 Martin Luther 271 Emily Long, Sr 29:55 8:01 Wartburg 272 Marit Block, Fr 29:57 8:02 St. Olaf 273 Alyssa Hessler, Fr 29:59 8:02 Bethel 274 137 Michaela Fiser, Fr 30:00 8:03 North Iowa C C 275 Jo Gruenewald, Jr 30:06 8:04 St. Olaf 276 Gretchen Mueller, Fr 30:08 8:05 St. Olaf 277 Nicxie Mazon, Fr 30:19 8:08 Saint Mary's 278 138 Carissa Miller, So 30:29 8:10 Augsburg 279 Karin Christenson, Sr 30:33 8:12 St. Olaf 280 139 Breanna Londgren, Fr 30:36 8:12 Bethany Lutheran 281 Marie Buchner, Fr 30:36 8:12 St. Olaf 282 Katherine Sittig, Fr 30:36 8:12 Grinnell 283 140 Kari Sylvester 30:42 8:14 D M A C C 284 Whitney Schuette, Fr 30:48 8:16 Wartburg 285 Shauna Stephens, Fr 30:52 8:17 Saint Mary's 286 Jenny Jones, So 31:07 8:21 St. Olaf 287 Sijia Wie, So 31:08 8:21 St. Olaf 288 141 Megan Watson, Jr 31:16 8:23 Martin Luther 289 142 Melissa Bergemann, So 31:17 8:23 Bethany Lutheran 290 Sophie Lafond, So 31:18 8:24 St. Olaf 291 143 Carla Lind, Fr 31:22 8:25 Bethany Lutheran 292 144 Kelsie Van Kooten 31:25 8:25 D M A C C 293 Teresa Manion, Fr 31:33 8:28 Loras 294 Lauren Harden, So 31:36 8:29 Gustavus Adolphus 295 Sarah Lidemulder, So 31:38 8:29 Indian Hills C C 296 Kate Naughton, Fr 31:47 8:31 Loras 297 145 Taylor Case, So 31:51 8:33 Edgewood 298 Emily King, So 32:09 8:37 St. Olaf 299 Amanda Gross, Sr 32:15 8:39 St. Scholastica 300 Amy Bruner, So 32:19 8:40 St. Scholastica 301 Taisa Kushner, Fr 32:28 8:42 St. Olaf 302 Adrienne Young, So 32:29 8:43 Augsburg 303 146 Nyayang Toang 32:37 8:45 D M A C C 304 Kelsey Grinde, Fr 32:50 8:48 St. Olaf 305 Keeley Susienka, Fr 32:50 8:48 St. Olaf 306 147 Kaci Dolen, So 33:21 8:57 Bethany Lutheran 307 148 Abby Zwanziger, So 33:28 8:58 North Iowa C C
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

308 149 Meredith Milbrath, Sr 33:36 9:01 Martin Luther 309 150 Marta Krause, Fr 33:46 9:03 Bethany Lutheran 310 151 Laura Spaude, Sr 33:59 9:07 Martin Luther 311 152 Sarah Sherod, Fr 34:04 9:08 Martin Luther 312 Susana Merrick, So 34:10 9:10 Indian Hills C C 313 153 Katie Schmidt, Fr 34:12 9:10 Edgewood 314 Sarah Berhow, So 34:27 9:14 Waldorf 315 Lauren Baier, Jr 34:32 9:16 Saint Mary's 316 Melissa Schiffer, So 34:50 9:21 Bethel 317 154 Allia Yarrow, So 35:19 9:28 North Iowa C C 318 Whitney Riley, Jr 35:51 9:37 Waldorf 319 Katie Harper, Fr 36:40 9:50 Indian Hills C C 320 155 Elizabeth Murry, So 37:08 9:58 Martin Luther
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

321 Astred Aguilar, Fr 37:31 10:04 Indian Hills C C 322 156 Jeanvenia Jones 37:46 10:08 D M A C C
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

323 157 Maria Melendet 42:16 11:20 D M A C C
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

324 Laurel Raether, Fr 47:07 12:38 Martin Luther
Click here for data on men

Return to home page.