MIAC Championships Men Women

Como Park Golf Course, St. Paul

Oct. 30, 2010

Sunny, 50, windy
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on men

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 St. Olaf                 53    1    2   15   16   19   22   27  22:53.7  1:38.0
  2 St. Thomas               89    4    6   10   31   38   39   41  23:28.1  1:47.0
  3 Carleton                 92    3    8   21   28   32   45   46  23:30.8  1:55.0
  4 Gustavus                 93    7   11   13   29   33   49   50  23:34.1  1:24.7
  5 Bethel                   95    9   12   14   17   43   44   51  23:33.1  1:20.1
  6 St. Benedict            121   18   23   24   26   30   42   47  23:55.1  0:42.6
  7 Hamline                 180    5   20   40   52   63   66   69  24:15.0  2:47.7
  8 Concordia Moorhead      190   34   35   36   37   48   54   60  24:24.4  0:13.5
  9 Macalester              252   25   55   56   57   59   75   79  24:46.0  1:08.0
 10 Saint Mary's            319   53   61   65   67   73   76   77  25:28.3  1:03.7
 11 St. Catherine           329   58   62   64   71   74   80   81  25:33.6  0:53.3
 12 Augsburg                370   68   70   72   78   82   83   84  26:21.7  2:39.3
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. St. Olaf
    1  Maren Westby, Jr           22:00.7  
    2  Emma Lee, So               22:01.7  
   15  Sophie Pietrick, So        23:22.9  
   16  Hannah Dennis, Jr          23:24.4  
   19  Rachel Dean, So            23:38.7  
   22  Christine Muller, Jr       23:51.3  
   27  Becca Bevans, So           23:57.9  
Total Time = 1:54:28.2     Total Places = 53

2. St. Thomas
    4  Taylor Berg, So            22:38.2  
    6  Allie Metzler, Sr          22:47.5  
   10  Erin Statz, Fr             23:10.3  
   31  Nikki Schminski, Jr        24:19.2  
   38  Christine Skopec, Sr       24:25.2  
   39  Emily Kindelspire, Fr      24:26.3  
   41  Sarah McNamara, Fr         24:28.1  
Total Time = 1:57:20.2     Total Places = 89

3. Carleton
    3  Simone Childs-Walker, Jr   22:24.8  
    8  Alison Smyth, Jr           23:01.4  
   21  Taylor ffitch, Jr          23:44.5  
   28  Milana Socha, Fr           24:03.5  
   32  Rachael Klehm, Fr          24:19.7  
   45  Kaitlin Randolph, Jr       24:32.0  
   46  Aly Wisekal, Fr            24:32.9  
Total Time = 1:57:33.8     Total Places = 92

4. Gustavus
    7  Kate Eggers, So            22:56.2  
   11  Kim Rostvold, Jr           23:10.8  
   13  Elizabeth Hauer, So        23:15.6  
   29  Megan Lundgren, Sr         24:07.2  
   33  Danielle Burgmeier, Jr     24:20.8  
   49  Erica Hett, So             24:36.5  
   50  Laura Secor, Sr            24:39.4  
Total Time = 1:57:50.4     Total Places = 93

5. Bethel
    9  Kayla Jelen, Sr            23:09.5  
   12  Alex Potter, Sr            23:13.8  
   14  Cara Donohue, Fr           23:19.3  
   17  Kristin Mork, Sr           23:33.5  
   43  Laura Zwilling, Jr         24:29.5  
   44  Tera Hereid, Fr            24:31.9  
   51  Carissa Bodette, So        24:44.0  
Total Time = 1:57:45.5     Total Places = 95

6. St. Benedict
   18  Kaycee Knutson, Jr         23:36.3  
   23  Megan Smith, So            23:51.5  
   24  Katie Schwarz, Sr          23:52.8  
   26  Katy Torchia, Sr           23:56.1  
   30  Caitlin Schnettler, Sr     24:18.9  
   42  Kelsie Larson, Fr          24:28.4  
   47  Nicola Franta, So          24:34.3  
Total Time = 1:59:35.4     Total Places = 121

7. Hamline
    5  Jessica Kociscak, Sr       22:44.9  
   20  Sara Holland, Jr           23:43.1  
   40  Lauren Howe, Sr            24:26.7  
   52  Carolyne Bocovich, Jr      24:47.9  
   63  Asha Ghassemlouei, Fr      25:32.5  
   66  Amber Hoban, Jr            25:37.5  
   69  Maria Theisen, Fr          25:42.4  
Total Time = 2:01:14.9     Total Places = 180

8. Concordia Moorhead
   34  Caroline McLaughlin, Jr    24:21.2  
   35  Hailey Brenden, Sr         24:21.3  
   36  Kristy Singlestad, Sr      24:21.8  
   37  Britney Barnett, Sr        24:23.0  
   48  Hannah Knickerbocker, Fr   24:34.7  
   54  Morgan Christian, Fr       24:56.0  
   60  Rachel Mjones, Jr          25:06.7  
Total Time = 2:02:01.8     Total Places = 190

9. Macalester
   25  Tara McCoy, Sr             23:54.4  
   55  Anna French, So            24:57.0  
   56  Libby Tollefson, Sr        24:57.7  
   57  Anna Schmitz, Fr           24:58.8  
   59  Tess Carley, So            25:02.4  
   75  Becky Kane, Fr             26:03.5  
   79  Eliza Leahy, Jr            26:12.1  
Total Time = 2:03:50.0     Total Places = 252

10. Saint Mary's
   53  Emily Dee, Sr              24:49.5  
   61  Regina Quandt, Jr          25:22.5  
   65  Kristen Thelen, Fr         25:37.1  
   67  Brittany Kuehn, Sr         25:39.4  
   73  Danielle Miller, Sr        25:53.1  
   76  Joanna Pace, Sr            26:06.3  
   77  Ryan Winegardner, So       26:07.5  
Total Time = 2:07:21.5     Total Places = 319

11. St. Catherine
   58  Jessica Rogers, So         25:00.6  
   62  Kristina Poss, Fr          25:26.1  
   64  Tamar Billiet, Jr          25:36.1  
   71  Renee Crepeau, So          25:51.5  
   74  Emily Eastman, Fr          25:53.8  
   80  Sarah Howe, Fr             26:28.3  
   81  Emily Seidl, Sr            26:45.4  
Total Time = 2:07:48.1     Total Places = 329

12. Augsburg
   68  Anika Clark, Fr            25:40.3  
   70  Kacie Bahr, Jr             25:45.8  
   72  Shayla Fulford, Fr         25:51.8  
   78  Jennifer Pulscher, Jr      26:11.0  
   82  Haley Diem, Fr             28:19.5  
   83  Carissa Miller, So         29:34.7  
   84  Adrienne Young, So         29:35.1  
Total Time = 2:11:48.4     Total Places = 370
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Maren Westby, Jr 22:00.7 St. Olaf 2 2 Emma Lee, So 22:01.7 St. Olaf 3 3 Simone Childs-Walker, Jr 22:24.8 Carleton 4 4 Taylor Berg, So 22:38.2 St. Thomas 5 5 Jessica Kociscak, Sr 22:44.9 Hamline 6 6 Allie Metzler, Sr 22:47.5 St. Thomas 7 7 Kate Eggers, So 22:56.2 Gustavus 8 8 Alison Smyth, Jr 23:01.4 Carleton 9 9 Kayla Jelen, Sr 23:09.5 Bethel 10 10 Erin Statz, Fr 23:10.3 St. Thomas 11 11 Kim Rostvold, Jr 23:10.8 Gustavus 12 12 Alex Potter, Sr 23:13.8 Bethel 13 13 Elizabeth Hauer, So 23:15.6 Gustavus 14 14 Cara Donohue, Fr 23:19.3 Bethel 15 15 Sophie Pietrick, So 23:22.9 St. Olaf 16 16 Hannah Dennis, Jr 23:24.4 St. Olaf 17 17 Kristin Mork, Sr 23:33.5 Bethel 18 18 Kaycee Knutson, Jr 23:36.3 St. Benedict 19 19 Rachel Dean, So 23:38.7 St. Olaf 20 20 Sara Holland, Jr 23:43.1 Hamline 21 21 Taylor ffitch, Jr 23:44.5 Carleton 22 22 Christine Muller, Jr 23:51.3 St. Olaf 23 23 Megan Smith, So 23:51.5 St. Benedict 24 24 Katie Schwarz, Sr 23:52.8 St. Benedict 25 25 Tara McCoy, Sr 23:54.4 Macalester 26 26 Katy Torchia, Sr 23:56.1 St. Benedict 27 27 Becca Bevans, So 23:57.9 St. Olaf 28 28 Milana Socha, Fr 24:03.5 Carleton 29 29 Megan Lundgren, Sr 24:07.2 Gustavus 30 Laura Cook, Sr 24:10.4 St. Olaf 31 30 Caitlin Schnettler, Sr 24:18.9 St. Benedict 32 31 Nikki Schminski, Jr 24:19.2 St. Thomas 33 32 Rachael Klehm, Fr 24:19.7 Carleton 34 33 Danielle Burgmeier, Jr 24:20.8 Gustavus 35 34 Caroline McLaughlin, Jr 24:21.2 Concordia Moorhead 36 35 Hailey Brenden, Sr 24:21.3 Concordia Moorhead 37 36 Kristy Singlestad, Sr 24:21.8 Concordia Moorhead 38 37 Britney Barnett, Sr 24:23.0 Concordia Moorhead 39 Lauren Carlson, So 24:24.4 St. Olaf 40 38 Christine Skopec, Sr 24:25.2 St. Thomas 41 39 Emily Kindelspire, Fr 24:26.3 St. Thomas 42 40 Lauren Howe, Sr 24:26.7 Hamline 43 41 Sarah McNamara, Fr 24:28.1 St. Thomas 44 42 Kelsie Larson, Fr 24:28.4 St. Benedict 45 43 Laura Zwilling, Jr 24:29.5 Bethel 46 44 Tera Hereid, Fr 24:31.9 Bethel 47 45 Kaitlin Randolph, Jr 24:32.0 Carleton 48 Moriah Novacinski, Fr 24:32.9 St. Olaf 49 46 Aly Wisekal, Fr 24:32.9 Carleton 50 47 Nicola Franta, So 24:34.3 St. Benedict 51 48 Hannah Knickerbocker, Fr 24:34.7 Concordia Moorhead 52 49 Erica Hett, So 24:36.5 Gustavus 53 50 Laura Secor, Sr 24:39.4 Gustavus 54 51 Carissa Bodette, So 24:44.0 Bethel 55 52 Carolyne Bocovich, Jr 24:47.9 Hamline 56 53 Emily Dee, Sr 24:49.5 Saint Mary's 57 Emily Anderson, Fr 24:52.6 Bethel 58 54 Morgan Christian, Fr 24:56.0 Concordia Moorhead 59 55 Anna French, So 24:57.0 Macalester 60 Jenny Strong, Fr 24:57.3 St. Thomas 61 56 Libby Tollefson, Sr 24:57.7 Macalester 62 Andrea Dittman, Jr 24:57.9 St. Olaf 63 57 Anna Schmitz, Fr 24:58.8 Macalester 64 Leah Roth, Fr 25:00.4 St. Olaf 65 58 Jessica Rogers, So 25:00.6 St. Catherine 66 Rachel Kittaka, Jr 25:02.3 Carleton 67 59 Tess Carley, So 25:02.4 Macalester 68 Alexa Wachter, Fr 25:03.1 St. Benedict 69 Kelsey Bean, So 25:04.1 St. Olaf 70 Abby Karl, Sr 25:06.1 Gustavus 71 60 Rachel Mjones, Jr 25:06.7 Concordia Moorhead 72 Rebecca Spurr, Sr 25:07.7 St. Olaf 73 Allison Brandt, So 25:09.5 St. Olaf 74 Molly Noel, Sr 25:11.6 St. Benedict 75 Carrie Harshbarger, So 25:14.2 Carleton 76 Raynee DeGrio, Sr 25:15.0 St. Thomas 77 Meredith Bache-Wiig, So 25:17.0 Gustavus 78 Jessica Zwanziger, So 25:17.5 St. Thomas 79 Paige Rygg, Fr 25:17.9 Concordia Moorhead 80 Emma Larson, Fr 25:18.8 St. Olaf 81 61 Regina Quandt, Jr 25:22.5 Saint Mary's 82 Kristiana Sather, Jr 25:23.7 Concordia Moorhead 83 Brooke McManigal, Fr 25:24.6 Carleton 84 Maria Altepeter, Jr 25:25.1 St. Thomas 85 Haley Johnson, So 25:25.8 Carleton 86 62 Kristina Poss, Fr 25:26.1 St. Catherine 87 Adrienne Bruder, Fr 25:26.5 Carleton 88 Julie Besenbruch, So 25:27.8 Carleton 89 Julie Knutson, So 25:30.6 St. Benedict 90 Lauren Nelson, Jr 25:31.3 Gustavus 91 Jocelyn Fetsch, So 25:31.8 Concordia Moorhead 92 63 Asha Ghassemlouei, Fr 25:32.5 Hamline 93 Kelly Donahue, Jr 25:33.2 St. Benedict 94 Lyndsi Schwichtenberg, Fr 25:33.3 Gustavus 95 Sarah Trautman, So 25:34.2 Carleton 96 Rachel Pedersen, Sr 25:34.8 Concordia Moorhead 97 Kelsey Mullen, Fr 25:35.2 St. Olaf 98 Natalie Ristau, So 25:35.3 Gustavus 99 Lindsey Envall, Fr 25:35.6 St. Benedict 100 Ashley Irons, Sr 25:35.6 St. Benedict 101 64 Tamar Billiet, Jr 25:36.1 St. Catherine 102 65 Kristen Thelen, Fr 25:37.1 Saint Mary's 103 66 Amber Hoban, Jr 25:37.5 Hamline 104 67 Brittany Kuehn, Sr 25:39.4 Saint Mary's 105 Julia Brandes, Sr 25:40.0 St. Thomas 106 68 Anika Clark, Fr 25:40.3 Augsburg 107 Shelby Yoakum, So 25:41.5 St. Thomas 108 Emma Wilson, Jr 25:41.8 Gustavus 109 69 Maria Theisen, Fr 25:42.4 Hamline 110 Brooke Schlotterback, So 25:43.8 Concordia Moorhead 111 Maren Fitzer, Jr 25:44.2 Hamline 112 Lauren Chow, Fr 25:45.0 Carleton 113 70 Kacie Bahr, Jr 25:45.8 Augsburg 114 Hannah Toedter, Fr 25:47.5 Hamline 115 Andi Eglinton, Jr 25:48.7 Gustavus 116 Kaia Lunde, So 25:50.0 Concordia Moorhead 117 Ann Bergstrand, Jr 25:50.5 Gustavus 118 71 Renee Crepeau, So 25:51.5 St. Catherine 119 72 Shayla Fulford, Fr 25:51.8 Augsburg 120 Kelsey Torchia, So 25:52.9 St. Benedict 121 73 Danielle Miller, Sr 25:53.1 Saint Mary's 122 Cassandra Brady, Sr 25:53.5 Gustavus 123 74 Emily Eastman, Fr 25:53.8 St. Catherine 124 Kaitlyn Frenchick, Jr 25:54.7 Hamline 125 Robin Stramp, Fr 25:55.5 St. Olaf 126 Meggie Exner, Fr 25:56.0 St. Olaf 127 Shauna Palmer, So 25:56.3 Bethel 128 Mary Swiggum, So 25:58.5 St. Olaf 129 Marie Yokan, Fr 26:00.0 Concordia Moorhead 130 75 Becky Kane, Fr 26:03.5 Macalester 131 Lindsey Wales, Fr 26:04.7 St. Benedict 132 Mollie McMahon, Sr 26:05.4 St. Benedict 133 76 Joanna Pace, Sr 26:06.3 Saint Mary's 134 77 Ryan Winegardner, So 26:07.5 Saint Mary's 135 Delaney Lundeen, Sr 26:08.0 St. Benedict 136 Jennifer Hendricks, So 26:08.4 Gustavus 137 Kristen Tengwall, Sr 26:09.3 Bethel 138 78 Jennifer Pulscher, Jr 26:11.0 Augsburg 139 Emily Anderson, Fr 26:11.1 Bethel 140 79 Eliza Leahy, Jr 26:12.1 Macalester 141 Kathryn Stalnaker, Fr 26:12.8 Concordia Moorhead 142 Kristen Nelson, So 26:14.6 St. Olaf 143 Amy Spitzmueller, Fr 26:17.7 Saint Mary's 144 Kelly Hennessey, So 26:19.1 St. Olaf 145 Emma Van Emmerik, Fr 26:19.4 Macalester 146 Hilary Boyce, Jr 26:19.6 St. Olaf 147 Kaitlin Nordyke, So 26:21.4 St. Thomas 148 Shannon Lane, So 26:23.5 St. Benedict 149 Gina Luke, So 26:23.6 St. Benedict 150 Robin Major, Sr 26:23.6 Macalester 151 Olivia Crane, Fr 26:25.7 Gustavus 152 Abby Engelhart, Fr 26:28.0 St. Olaf 153 80 Sarah Howe, Fr 26:28.3 St. Catherine 154 Unknown 26:28.7 Saint Mary's 155 Suzanne McConn, Fr 26:29.2 Concordia Moorhead 156 Breann MacFadyen, So 26:29.7 St. Thomas 157 Rebecca Arnhalt, Sr 26:30.5 St. Benedict 158 Kristie Mueller, So 26:32.0 St. Benedict 159 Samantha Perry, Fr 26:35.5 St. Thomas 160 Sam Skaar, Fr 26:37.9 Bethel 161 Kate Hendrickson, Sr 26:38.2 Concordia Moorhead 162 Annie Bodeau, So 26:41.1 St. Olaf 163 Heather Dansingburg, Jr 26:41.3 St. Olaf 164 Kelly Cargos, So 26:43.5 Macalester 165 81 Emily Seidl, Sr 26:45.4 St. Catherine 166 Laura Smith, Jr 26:46.6 St. Olaf 167 Daneille Vitali, Fr 26:50.2 Hamline 168 Hannah Rael, Sr 26:51.0 Hamline 169 Hannah Fishman, So 26:52.5 Macalester 170 Cassondra Winters, Jr 26:53.5 Gustavus 171 Hana Helwig, So 26:55.1 St. Olaf 172 Karyn Peterson, Sr 26:56.4 Gustavus 173 Jordan Junker, So 26:57.1 Saint Mary's 174 Maddie Covington, So 26:59.0 Concordia Moorhead 175 Mandy Witschen, Fr 26:59.6 St. Benedict 176 Chey Reglin, So 27:00.8 St. Benedict 177 Marian Lund, Fr 27:05.5 Gustavus 178 Abbey Nesper, Fr 27:06.3 Concordia Moorhead 179 Mackenzie Ferguson, Sr 27:08.0 Saint Mary's 180 Heather Stanton, Fr 27:11.6 Concordia Moorhead 181 Elizabeth Scott, So 27:11.7 Saint Mary's 182 Jill Kraemer, So 27:12.2 St. Benedict 183 Jamie Mosel, Jr 27:13.5 St. Olaf 184 Cassie Ernst, Fr 27:14.7 Hamline 185 Michelle Benson, Sr 27:15.0 Bethel 186 Kelsey Eder, So 27:16.0 St. Catherine 187 Caitlin Skvork, Fr 27:17.3 Gustavus 188 Nara Nelson, So 27:19.7 St. Thomas 189 Jocelyn Sullivan, Jr 27:20.1 St. Benedict 190 Kristin Anderson, Fr 27:21.1 Bethel 191 Theresa McDevitt, Jr 27:22.0 St. Olaf 192 Emma Ranum, So 27:22.5 Concordia Moorhead 193 Lindsey Gideon, So 27:22.7 St. Benedict 194 Katherine Ehrenreich, Fr 27:23.2 Macalester 195 Maddy O'Brien, Fr 27:28.2 St. Benedict 196 Amanda Voss, Fr 27:32.2 St. Thomas 197 Hannah Wiesner, Fr 27:39.2 Macalester 198 Ali Zimmerman, Fr 27:41.0 St. Benedict 199 Cassie Faust, So 27:42.7 Gustavus 200 Erin Hill, Fr 27:44.6 Gustavus 201 Libby Magnuson, So 27:46.8 St. Olaf 202 Sarah Ziegenhorn, Sr 27:47.0 Macalester 203 Skyler Larrimore, Jr 27:48.9 Macalester 204 Carolyn Prescott, Fr 27:51.5 Macalester 205 Katherine Mockler, Fr 27:53.8 Saint Mary's 206 Sally Cole, So 27:55.7 St. Olaf 207 Ambria Pfarr, Sr 27:56.7 St. Benedict 208 Shauna Stephens, Fr 27:57.4 Saint Mary's 209 Margaret Christner, Sr 27:58.4 St. Olaf 210 Caitlin Hannahan, Sr 27:59.2 Macalester 211 Michelle Anderson, Fr 27:59.2 St. Olaf 212 Maggie Smith, So 27:59.4 St. Benedict 213 Morgan Wright, Fr 27:59.6 St. Catherine 214 Jackie Reich Scheele, Sr 28:01.4 St. Olaf 215 Maddie Halloran, Fr 28:04.0 Carleton 216 Karin Christenson, Sr 28:09.4 St. Olaf 217 Kortney Krueger, Fr 28:11.5 St. Olaf 218 Paula Kearns, Fr 28:16.6 St. Benedict 219 82 Haley Diem, Fr 28:19.5 Augsburg 220 Kim Eskuri, Sr 28:25.1 St. Benedict 221 Mihret Lemma, Jr 28:26.0 Macalester 222 Nicxie Mazon, Fr 28:27.5 Saint Mary's 223 Chloe Souza, Jr 28:28.0 Macalester 224 Sarah Hofflander, Sr 28:28.8 Gustavus 225 Alyssa Hessler, Fr 28:29.8 Bethel 226 Ellen Toobin, So 28:32.1 Macalester 227 Erin Daly, Fr 28:32.6 Macalester 228 Erika Nelson, Jr 28:40.7 Concordia Moorhead 229 Audrey Groce, So 28:41.6 Macalester 230 Amy Mathiowetz, Fr 28:43.4 St. Catherine 231 Erica Sherwood, Sr 28:45.0 Bethel 232 Erica Nelson, Sr 28:48.4 St. Benedict 233 Marit Block, Fr 28:48.4 St. Olaf 234 Marie Buchner, Fr 28:51.1 St. Olaf 235 Christie Bunge, So 28:59.7 Concordia Moorhead 236 Lauren Harden, So 29:06.2 Gustavus 237 Kelsey Gantzer, So 29:12.3 St. Thomas 238 Laura Mathiason, So 29:13.4 Concordia Moorhead 239 Gretchen Mueller, Fr 29:14.8 St. Olaf 240 Sophie LaFond, So 29:17.6 St. Olaf 241 Hanan Hassan, Fr 29:20.2 St. Catherine 242 Sasha Lansky, Fr 29:22.8 Macalester 243 Claire Wilson, Fr 29:23.1 Carleton 244 Devon Kristiansen, Jr 29:32.5 Macalester 245 83 Carissa Miller, So 29:34.7 Augsburg 246 Jennifer Jones, So 29:35.1 St. Olaf 247 84 Adrienne Young, So 29:35.1 Augsburg 248 Taisa Kushner, Fr 29:44.0 St. Olaf 249 Michelle Weitz, Fr 29:46.1 Hamline 250 Katy Howell, Fr 29:50.2 Macalester 251 Amelia Schmidt, Jr 29:50.4 Gustavus 252 Emily Kanten, Sr 29:57.1 Concordia Moorhead 253 Sarah Torchia, Fr 29:58.2 St. Benedict 254 Kayla Johnson, Fr 30:00.2 Concordia Moorhead 255 Emily King, So 30:03.3 St. Olaf 256 Anne Marie Sketch, Fr 30:06.0 Hamline 257 Brittany Pearson, So 30:06.4 Concordia Moorhead 258 Allison Richards, Fr 30:15.6 Concordia Moorhead 259 Samantha Everson, Fr 30:19.2 Concordia Moorhead 260 Sijia Wei, So 30:20.3 St. Olaf 261 Keeley Susienka, Fr 30:24.1 St. Olaf 262 Kelsey Grinde, Fr 30:25.6 St. Olaf 263 Elizabeth Hamilton, Fr 30:26.8 Macalester 264 Lauren Fitze, Fr 31:20.9 St. Olaf 265 Laura Nolte, So 32:35.6 Saint Mary's 266 Danielle Bolme, Fr 32:41.7 Concordia Moorhead

Click here for data on men

Return to home page.