If there are images in this attachment, they will not be displayed.  Download the original attachment
Page 1
Results Provided By
T
EAM
D
ETAIL
Women's 6k Championship
Place Team Name
Score
Average
Total
Spread
Girls
Washington U.
21:28.90
0:44.58
1:47:24.48
70
1
1
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
2
Erica Jackey
SR
1
21:04.21
323
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
12
Lucy Cheadle
FR
2
21:28.59
321
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
14
Sarah Fisher
SO
3
21:31.34
322
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
15
Molly Wawrzyniak
SR
4
21:31.55
329
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
27
Elizabeth Phillips
SR
5
21:48.79
326
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(49)
Jessica Londeree
SR
6
22:06.85
324
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(123)
Grace Bridwell
FR
7
22:43.26
320
Middlebury
21:35.81
0:50.62
1:47:59.04
111
2
2
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
3
Margo Cramer
SR
1
21:05.97
143
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
4
Addie Tousley
JR
2
21:07.41
149
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
33
Chelsea Ward-Wallers
SR
3
21:53.65
150
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
34
Emily Singer
SO
4
21:55.42
148
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
37
Hannah Meier
SR
5
21:56.59
146
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(80)
Emily Attwood
SO
6
22:24.68
141
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(100)
Claire McIlvennie
SR
7
22:33.67
145
Williams
21:44.72
1:18.20
1:48:43.62
153
3
3
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
1
Chiara Del Piccolo
SO
1
20:52.08
345
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
21
Alison Smith
FR
2
21:42.03
351
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
29
Olivia Delia
SR
3
21:51.31
346
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
50
Celeste Berg
JR
4
22:07.92
344
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
52
Shayna Barbash
SO
5
22:10.28
343
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(60)
Lauren Goldstein-Kr
SR
6
22:14.39
347
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(74)
Anna Spiers
FR
7
22:22.61
352
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
22:02.39
0:37.43
1:50:11.95
223
4
4
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
19
Breanna Deutsch
SR
1
21:36.72
55
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
40
Laura Sauvage
SO
2
21:58.89
60
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
51
Jennifer Tave
SR
3
22:09.79
61
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
55
Sara Mostatabi
FR
4
22:12.40
58
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
58
Allison Barnwell
SO
5
22:14.15
54
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(118)
Aubrey Zimmerling
JR
6
22:41.84
62
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(164)
Julia Rigby
SR
7
23:16.37
59
Page 1 of 8
11/19/2011 12:55:59PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 2
Team Detail
NCAA Division IIl Championships - Sat. Nov. 19, 2011
Women's 6k Championship
Place Team Name
Score
Average
Total
Spread
Girls
MIT
22:08.49
0:45.41
1:50:42.43
276
5
5
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
25
Elaine McVay
FR
1
21:45.51
156
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
35
Martina de Geus
SO
2
21:55.75
152
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
48
Brooke Johnson
JR
3
22:06.84
153
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
76
Tania Morimoto
SR
4
22:23.41
157
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
92
Claire O'Connell
SO
5
22:30.92
158
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(131)
Stephanie Marzen
FR
6
22:48.11
155
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(217)
Dacie Manion
FR
7
24:47.22
154
Wartburg
22:02.70
1:25.62
1:50:13.51
281
6
6
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
7
Alana Enabnit
FR
1
21:13.70
310
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
20
Emily Eimers
SR
2
21:41.20
309
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
69
Sammi Bruett
SO
3
22:19.05
308
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
70
Laura Sigmund
SR
4
22:20.24
314
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
115
Haddie Vawter
SO
5
22:39.32
315
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(158)
Erin Sawyers
FR
6
23:11.38
313
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(166)
Audrey Weidman
SR
7
23:16.70
316
Plattsburgh St.
22:12.85
1:07.77
1:51:04.27
328
7
7
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
9
Stefanie Braun
SR
1
21:24.41
216
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
71
Julia Warren
SR
2
22:20.45
222
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
75
Brittany Trahan
SR
3
22:22.90
221
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
78
Amanda Schermerhorn
JR
4
22:24.33
220
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
95
Kelley Driscoll
SO
5
22:32.18
219
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(144)
Colleen Cotey
SR
6
22:59.80
218
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(190)
Colleen Coon
JR
7
23:38.38
217
St. Lawrence
22:15.92
0:58.76
1:51:19.58
341
8
8
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
22
Jenna Hulton
SR
1
21:42.70
249
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
54
McKayla Nuffer
SR
2
22:11.21
256
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
57
Jackie Lemme
JR
3
22:13.32
252
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
91
Megan Hulton
FR
4
22:30.89
250
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
117
Amy Cymerman
SO
5
22:41.46
248
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(150)
Caroline Raue
SO
6
23:06.09
257
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(194)
Erikka Nuffer
JR
7
23:42.11
255
Page 2 of 8
11/19/2011 12:55:59PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 3
Team Detail
NCAA Division IIl Championships - Sat. Nov. 19, 2011
Women's 6k Championship
Place Team Name
Score
Average
Total
Spread
Girls
Carleton
22:17.46
1:40.65
1:51:27.30
341
9
8
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
24
Alison Smyth
SR
1
21:45.36
38
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
32
Simone Childs-Walke
SR
2
21:53.60
30
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
47
Rachael Klehm
JR
3
22:06.21
36
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
61
Taylor ffitch
SR
4
22:16.12
31
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
177
Kaitlin Randolph
SR
5
23:26.01
37
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(181)
Becca Herd
FR
6
23:29.13
33
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(200)
Haley Johnson
JR
7
23:51.89
35
St. Olaf
22:19.44
1:22.85
1:51:37.22
368
10
10
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
23
Emma Lee
JR
1
21:42.81
264
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
46
Christine Muller
SR
2
22:05.03
265
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
53
Maren Westby
SR
3
22:10.81
268
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
97
Rachel Dean
JR
4
22:32.91
262
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
149
Becca Bevans
JR
5
23:05.66
260
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(151)
Hannah Dennis
SR
6
23:06.27
263
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(184)
Lauren Carlson
JR
7
23:32.11
261
Amherst
22:15.70
1:49.73
1:51:18.51
373
11
11
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
5
Keri Lambert
JR
1
21:12.68
7
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
43
Ali Simeone
JR
2
22:03.04
9
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
86
Melissa Sullivan
SR
3
22:28.46
10
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
94
Sarah Daly
JR
4
22:31.92
3
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
145
Lauren Almeida
JR
5
23:02.41
2
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(165)
Jessica Kaliski
FR
6
23:16.62
6
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(171)
Angie Epifano
SO
7
23:19.42
5
SUNY Geneseo
22:23.21
0:53.05
1:51:56.03
380
12
12
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
45
Alyssa Smith
SR
1
22:04.91
282
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
56
Danae Polsin
JR
2
22:12.91
280
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
68
Ashley Jones
SR
3
22:18.65
278
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
72
Cassie Goodman
FR
4
22:21.60
276
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
139
Brigid Heenan
JR
5
22:57.96
277
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(157)
Alyssa Knott
FR
6
23:09.96
279
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(159)
Emily Sullivan
JR
7
23:13.63
284
Page 3 of 8
11/19/2011 12:55:59PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 4
Team Detail
NCAA Division IIl Championships - Sat. Nov. 19, 2011
Women's 6k Championship
Place Team Name
Score
Average
Total
Spread
Girls
Calvin
22:20.38
1:35.29
1:51:41.91
399
13
13
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
8
Jodi Hoekstra
SR
1
21:24.24
21
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
44
Kaitlin Diemer
SR
2
22:03.23
19
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
66
Alyssa Penning
JR
3
22:17.70
25
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
138
Sarah Danner
FR
4
22:57.21
18
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
143
Eva Kort
SR
5
22:59.53
22
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(180)
Alyssa Oram
SO
6
23:26.97
24
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(211)
Nicole Michmerhuize
SO
7
24:19.47
23
Johns Hopkins
22:19.42
1:37.25
1:51:37.11
405
14
14
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
16
Holly Clarke
SO
1
21:31.58
116
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
18
Hannah Eckstein
FR
2
21:33.55
118
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
63
Ashley Murphy
FR
3
22:16.69
120
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
152
Liz Provost
JR
4
23:06.46
122
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
156
Lara Shegoski
SO
5
23:08.83
124
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(175)
Frances Loeb
FR
6
23:24.15
119
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(196)
Lily Murphy
SO
7
23:45.19
121
Oberlin
22:20.41
1:10.16
1:51:42.03
406
15
15
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
13
Molly Martorella
SO
1
21:30.72
199
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
81
Carey Lyons
FR
2
22:24.99
197
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
83
Emma Lehmann
FR
3
22:26.62
195
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
113
Lindsay Neal
FR
4
22:38.82
201
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
116
Margaret Lindman
SO
5
22:40.88
196
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(122)
Caroline Martin
JR
6
22:43.07
198
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(174)
Sara Terashima
JR
7
23:23.08
202
North Central (Ill.)
22:24.83
1:25.25
1:52:04.15
413
16
16
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
31
Krista Cota
JR
1
21:52.74
175
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
38
Kala Bingham
SR
2
21:58.07
174
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
39
Alicia Zimmerman
SR
3
21:58.72
183
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
137
Maggie Lapinski
JR
4
22:56.63
178
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
168
Amanda Marek
JR
5
23:17.99
179
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(187)
Jordan Wagner
FR
6
23:34.53
182
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(203)
Amy Schwent
SR
7
23:57.76
181
Page 4 of 8
11/19/2011 12:55:59PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 5
Team Detail
NCAA Division IIl Championships - Sat. Nov. 19, 2011
Women's 6k Championship
Place Team Name
Score
Average
Total
Spread
Girls
Wis.-Eau Claire
22:26.35
0:18.70
1:52:11.76
415
17
17
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
62
Madison Sawyer
SO
1
22:16.29
361
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
77
Ashlyn Mauer
JR
2
22:23.59
357
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
84
Steph Sjostrom
JR
3
22:27.08
362
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
88
Alyssa Sybilrud
SR
4
22:29.81
363
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
104
Lucy Ramquist
FR
5
22:34.99
358
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(126)
Kacey Rindy
SR
6
22:43.93
360
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(193)
Nikki Rendler
SO
7
23:41.51
359
Nebraska Wesleyan
22:27.05
1:11.34
1:52:15.23
443
18
18
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
26
Hannah Kinberg
SR
1
21:46.90
167
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
64
Malania Huebert
SR
2
22:17.41
164
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
102
Haley Sutter
SR
3
22:34.24
170
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
111
Ali Tewes
SO
4
22:38.44
171
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
140
Katie Nelson
SR
5
22:58.24
168
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(160)
Meleia Oestmann
JR
6
23:14.88
169
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(216)
Ashley Ermer
SR
7
24:36.79
163
Ohio Northern
22:22.03
1:33.36
1:51:50.14
453
19
19
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
6
Alison Steinbrunner
JR
1
21:12.99
210
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
90
Lydia Weaver
JR
2
22:30.54
212
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
107
Kelly Casanova
SR
3
22:37.40
207
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
121
Shayla Siefker
FR
4
22:42.86
209
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
129
Mallory Bloom
SR
5
22:46.35
206
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(162)
Ashley Baumer
SR
6
23:15.55
204
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(195)
Amanda Binkey
SR
7
23:44.60
205
Tufts
22:33.65
0:11.50
1:52:48.26
497
20
20
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
85
Lilly Fisher
JR
1
22:27.67
290
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
87
Madeline Carey
SO
2
22:29.27
288
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
105
Laura Peterson
SO
3
22:36.03
295
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
106
Anya Price
SR
4
22:36.12
296
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
114
Lauren Creath
SO
5
22:39.17
289
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(128)
Abby Barker
SO
6
22:46.06
287
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(188)
Julia Hajnoczky
JR
7
23:34.88
291
Page 5 of 8
11/19/2011 12:55:59PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 6
Team Detail
NCAA Division IIl Championships - Sat. Nov. 19, 2011
Women's 6k Championship
Place Team Name
Score
Average
Total
Spread
Girls
Hope
22:34.34
0:19.17
1:52:51.71
506
21
21
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
79
Sheri McCormack
SO
1
22:24.63
114
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
96
Kelly Lufkin
SR
2
22:32.66
111
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
98
Meredith Busman
SO
3
22:32.96
107
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
108
Camille Borst
SO
4
22:37.66
106
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
125
Kate Nelson
SR
5
22:43.80
115
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(146)
Salome Emmanuel
SR
6
23:02.76
109
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(201)
Taylor Mattarella
JR
7
23:53.78
112
Elizabethtown
22:34.71
1:14.29
1:52:53.54
512
22
22
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
28
Traci Tempone
SO
1
21:49.74
80
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
93
Megan Tursi
SO
2
22:30.95
81
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
110
Eileen Cody
SO
3
22:37.78
73
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
134
Taryn Shank
JR
4
22:51.04
77
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
147
Megan Patton
JR
5
23:04.03
76
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(183)
Kathryn Howser
SR
6
23:31.55
74
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(186)
Laurie Jones
SO
7
23:33.46
75
Luther
22:33.99
1:49.96
1:52:49.97
515
23
23
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
10
Emma Spoon
SR
1
21:26.84
138
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
59
Christina Storlie
JR
2
22:14.29
139
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
124
Melissa Erickson
SR
3
22:43.39
132
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
155
Sam McAllister
SR
4
23:08.65
134
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
167
Annie Klepper
JR
5
23:16.80
133
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(170)
Maggie Pierson
SO
6
23:19.13
137
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(207)
Anna Murray
SR
7
24:11.22
136
Emory
22:35.03
0:51.79
1:52:55.15
516
24
24
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
42
Tess Gallegos
SR
1
22:02.76
86
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
103
Sara Gelb
SR
2
22:34.64
87
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
109
Tamara Surtees
FR
3
22:37.74
92
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
127
Melanie Frank
JR
4
22:45.46
85
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
135
Sabrina Jeppsson
SR
5
22:54.55
88
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(179)
Stephanie Crane
FR
6
23:26.67
84
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(208)
Shannon Palmer
FR
7
24:11.98
90
Page 6 of 8
11/19/2011 12:55:59PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 7
Team Detail
NCAA Division IIl Championships - Sat. Nov. 19, 2011
Women's 6k Championship
Place Team Name
Score
Average
Total
Spread
Girls
Dickinson
22:40.94
1:45.69
1:53:24.69
528
25
25
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
30
Catherine Campbell
SR
1
21:52.06
64
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
67
Taylor Ludman
SO
2
22:17.76
66
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
89
Emily Miller
SO
3
22:30.03
68
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
153
Sara Patterson
SO
4
23:07.09
70
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
189
Merit O'Hare
SR
5
23:37.75
69
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(212)
Maeva Riley
SO
6
24:24.86
71
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(213)
Anne Dyroff
SO
7
24:26.30
65
Rowan
22:41.02
2:18.44
1:53:25.09
558
26
26
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
11
Jena Peacock
SR
1
21:27.31
243
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
82
Jen Rawls
JR
2
22:25.17
245
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
120
Joy Hanke
JR
3
22:42.11
240
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
148
Sammar Abueldoleh
FR
4
23:04.75
237
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
197
Catherine Nolan
FR
5
23:45.75
242
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(219)
Angelina Bongiovanni
FR
6
24:56.97
238
U. of Chicago
22:45.08
1:48.55
1:53:45.38
603
27
27
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
17
Rachel Ohman
SR
1
21:32.36
301
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
99
Michaela Whitelaw
SO
2
22:33.39
305
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
142
Sonia Khan
SR
3
22:59.15
298
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
172
Sarah Peluse
JR
4
23:19.57
302
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
173
Jane Simpson
SR
5
23:20.91
303
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(198)
Kayla McDonald
JR
6
23:48.33
300
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(209)
Elise Wummer
SO
7
24:13.93
306
Haverford
22:51.40
1:22.82
1:54:16.99
637
28
28
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
36
Emily Lipman
SR
1
21:55.82
99
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
133
Andrea Tocci
JR
2
22:50.72
103
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
136
Alice Vienneau
SR
3
22:55.91
104
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
163
Flora Berklein
SO
4
23:15.90
96
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
169
Emily Scott
SO
5
23:18.64
101
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(176)
Sheera Rosenbaum
JR
6
23:25.05
100
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(191)
Sara Hess
JR
7
23:40.13
97
Page 7 of 8
11/19/2011 12:55:59PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 8
Team Detail
NCAA Division IIl Championships - Sat. Nov. 19, 2011
Women's 6k Championship
Place Team Name
Score
Average
Total
Spread
Girls
Willamette
23:01.31
1:27.92
1:55:06.54
688
29
29
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
73
Michaela Freeby
FR
1
22:22.27
335
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
101
Kaitlin Greene
SR
2
22:33.72
336
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
130
Theresa Edwards
JR
3
22:47.17
334
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
185
Amanda Tamanaha
JR
4
23:33.19
340
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
199
Sarah McSweeney
SR
5
23:50.19
338
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(202)
Cathy Monahan
SR
6
23:54.21
339
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(214)
Sally Venable
SR
7
24:30.27
341
NYU
23:11.64
2:11.06
1:55:58.20
734
30
30
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
41
Paige Zelinsky
SR
1
21:59.83
193
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
141
Hannah Satzke
JR
2
22:58.42
192
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
154
Georgina Norton
SO
3
23:07.91
189
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
192
Alyssa Binczyk
FR
4
23:41.15
185
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
206
Laura Santoski
SR
5
24:10.89
191
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(210)
Lorraine Brancale
SO
6
24:19.17
186
Centre
23:25.64
2:13.29
1:57:08.22
786
31
31
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
112
Bekah Rehkamp
SR
1
22:38.68
50
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
119
Ashley El Rady
FR
2
22:41.92
44
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
132
Hannah Ellis
FR
3
22:49.67
45
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
205
Emily Akin
FR
4
24:05.98
43
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
218
Paige Farris
SR
5
24:51.97
46
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(220)
Cristin Palmer
FR
6
25:20.31
48
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(221)
Annie Wigginton
JR
7
25:31.92
52
Rhodes
23:17.85
1:41.72
1:56:29.23
790
32
32
Year
Time
Name
Bib
Team Place Place
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
65
Maddie Harrigan
JR
1
22:17.63
226
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
161
Aubrey Schonhoff
FR
2
23:15.02
232
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
178
Caroline Webster
SR
3
23:26.56
234
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
182
Becca Olivarez
SO
4
23:30.67
230
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
204
Claire Coulter
FR
5
23:59.35
225
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(215)
Miccah Leonard
FR
6
24:32.40
229
K4VKDEdQhHtwtVgnq1x4MAui4t4ON2u5omsqNZbXpIugjt1Zdic2jY1qc4GNaSEGaeCn9EjvfUXcACduSoJYUI4SwWwq8
(222)
Victoria Honnell
FR
7
25:59.68
227
Page 8 of 8
11/19/2011 12:55:59PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 9
I
NDIVIDUAL
R
ESULTS
Results Provided By
Women's 6k Championship
Women
Place TmPl Bib
Name
School
Split
Pace
Time
Year
1 Mile
2 Mile
3 Mile
Place Time
Finish
Place Split
Time Place Split Time
Place on Team
5:36
20:52.08
3:59
1
1
345
Chiara Del Piccolo
Williams
SO
4
5:33
4
5:49
11:22
2
5:34 16:55
1
5:38
20:57.70
4:04
2
365
Christy Cazzola
Wis.-Oshkosh
SR
17
5:34
2
5:48
11:22
1
5:34 16:55
1
5:39
21:02.84
4:09
3
223
Annie Lydens
Pomona-Pitzer
JR
16
5:34
5
5:48
11:22
3
5:35 16:56
1
5:40
21:04.21
4:01
4
2
323
Erica Jackey
Washington U.
SR
75
5:42
13
5:42
11:23
7
5:43 17:05
1
5:40
21:05.97
4:04
5
3
143
Margo Cramer
Middlebury
SR
11
5:34
7
5:49
11:22
5
5:43 17:04
1
5:40
21:07.41
4:00
6
4
149
Addie Tousley
Middlebury
JR
28
5:35
6
5:47
11:22
12
5:48 17:10
2
5:40
21:07.60
4:11
7
151
Linda Keller
Minnesota-Morris
JR
10
5:34
8
5:49
11:22
4
5:37 16:59
1
5:42
21:12.68
4:10
8
5
7
Keri Lambert
Amherst
JR
8
5:34
3
5:49
11:22
6
5:44 17:05
1
5:42
21:12.99
4:05
9
6
210
Alison Steinbrunner
Ohio Northern
JR
27
5:35
18
5:49
11:24
11
5:46 17:10
1
5:42
21:13.70
4:07
10
7
310
Alana Enabnit
Wartburg
FR
50
5:40
23
5:46
11:25
8
5:45 17:09
1
5:44
21:22.36
4:09
11
93
Sheena Crawley
Franklin & Marshall
JR
22
5:35
21
5:50
11:25
17
5:52 17:16
1
5:45
21:23.41
4:16
12
330
Randelle Boots
Wellesley
JR
1
5:33
1
5:49
11:22
9
5:48 17:09
1
5:45
21:24.05
4:12
13
367
Kelly Haen
Wis.-Stevens Point
SR
13
5:34
22
5:51
11:25
15
5:50 17:14
1
5:45
21:24.24
4:12
14
8
21
Jodi Hoekstra
Calvin
SR
20
5:34
12
5:49
11:23
16
5:52 17:15
1
5:45
21:24.41
4:15
15
9
216
Stefanie Braun
Plattsburgh St.
SR
3
5:33
10
5:50
11:22
14
5:49 17:11
1
5:45
21:25.64
4:17
16
39
Emily Wobb
Carnegie Mellon
JR
30
5:35
15
5:49
11:24
13
5:47 17:10
1
5:46
21:26.40
4:09
17
125
Paige Mills
Keene State
SR
15
5:34
17
5:50
11:24
20
5:56 17:19
1
5:46
21:26.84
4:09
18
10
138
Emma Spoon
Luther
SR
52
5:40
33
5:53
11:32
22
5:48 17:20
1
5:46
21:27.31
4:20
19
11
243
Jena Peacock
Rowan
SR
5
5:33
9
5:49
11:22
10
5:47 17:09
1
5:46
21:28.59
4:06
20
12
321
Lucy Cheadle
Washington U.
FR
168
5:49
54
5:50
11:39
32
5:46 17:24
2
5:47
21:30.72
4:12
21
13
199
Molly Martorella
Oberlin
SO
23
5:35
28
5:52
11:26
25
5:55 17:20
1
5:47
21:31.34
4:14
22
14
322
Sarah Fisher
Washington U.
SO
166
5:49
49
5:49
11:37
21
5:43 17:20
3
5:47
21:31.55
4:09
23
15
329
Molly Wawrzyniak
Washington U.
SR
165
5:49
57
5:50
11:39
34
5:46 17:24
4
5:47
21:31.58
4:13
24
16
116
Holly Clarke
Johns Hopkins
SO
37
5:37
27
5:50
11:26
27
5:56 17:21
1
5:47
21:32.36
4:16
25
17
301
Rachel Ohman
U. of Chicago
SR
31
5:36
24
5:50
11:25
18
5:54 17:18
1
5:47
21:33.55
4:15
26
18
118
Hannah Eckstein
Johns Hopkins
FR
83
5:43
31
5:49
11:32
24
5:49 17:20
2
5:48
21:35.48
4:17
27
247
Molly Carl
Southern Maine
JR
25
5:35
29
5:52
11:27
26
5:54 17:20
1
5:48
21:36.72
4:14
28
19
55
Breanna Deutsch
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
SR
59
5:40
42
5:56
11:35
35
5:50 17:25
1
Page 1 of 9
11/19/2011 12:52:13PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 10
Individual Results
NCAA Cross Country Championships - Sat. Nov. 19, 2011
Women's 6k Championship
Women
Place TmPl Bib
Name
School
Split
Pace
Time
Year
1 Mile
2 Mile
3 Mile
Place Time
Finish
Place Split
Time Place Split Time
Place on Team
5:48
21:37.41
4:20
29
271
Ivette Mejia
St. Vincent (Pa.)
SR
7
5:33
14
5:50
11:23
19
5:56 17:19
1
5:49
21:38.35
4:19
30
272
Alyson Dalton
SUNY Cortland
SR
6
5:33
16
5:51
11:24
28
5:58 17:21
1
5:49
21:39.62
4:06
31
140
Sophia Stone
Mary Baldwin
SO
142
5:48
78
5:57
11:44
47
5:52 17:36
1
5:50
21:41.20
4:12
32
20
309
Emily Eimers
Wartburg
SR
62
5:40
47
5:57
11:37
39
5:55 17:31
2
5:50
21:42.03
4:20
33
21
351
Alison Smith
Williams
FR
67
5:41
35
5:53
11:33
31
5:51 17:24
2
5:50
21:42.70
4:17
34
22
249
Jenna Hulton
St. Lawrence
SR
2
5:33
11
5:50
11:23
36
6:05 17:27
1
5:50
21:42.81
4:16
35
23
264
Emma Lee
St. Olaf
JR
130
5:47
50
5:51
11:38
37
5:51 17:29
1
5:50
21:44.36
4:13
36
17
Toccoa Kahovec
Cal Lutheran
SR
68
5:41
44
5:56
11:36
43
5:58 17:33
1
5:51
21:45.36
4:12
37
24
38
Alison Smyth
Carleton
SR
215
5:54
93
5:53
11:47
45
5:48 17:35
1
5:51
21:45.51
4:23
38
25
156
Elaine McVay
MIT
FR
18
5:34
20
5:51
11:24
33
6:00 17:24
1
5:51
21:46.90
4:20
39
26
167
Hannah Kinberg
Nebraska Wesleyan
SR
43
5:38
30
5:52
11:30
38
6:00 17:29
1
5:52
21:48.79
4:31
40
27
326
Elizabeth Phillips
Washington U.
SR
164
5:49
48
5:49
11:37
23
5:43 17:20
5
5:52
21:49.74
4:19
41
28
80
Traci Tempone
Elizabethtown
SO
88
5:43
39
5:52
11:34
42
5:59 17:33
1
5:52
21:50.99
4:29
42
15
Olivia Mills
Bridgewater (Va.)
JR
32
5:36
25
5:50
11:25
30
5:59 17:24
1
5:52
21:51.31
4:09
43
29
346
Olivia Delia
Williams
SR
119
5:46
88
6:01
11:46
67
5:59 17:45
3
5:52
21:52.06
4:19
44
30
64
Catherine Campbell
Dickinson
SR
111
5:46
64
5:55
11:40
46
5:55 17:35
1
5:53
21:52.74
4:18
45
31
175
Krista Cota
North Central (Ill.)
JR
21
5:35
34
5:59
11:33
48
6:04 17:37
1
5:53
21:53.60
4:11
46
32
30
Simone Childs-Walke
Carleton
SR
220
5:55
115 5:56
11:51
65
5:54 17:45
2
5:53
21:53.65
4:33
47
33
150
Chelsea Ward-Wallers Middlebury
SR
29
5:35
26
5:51
11:25
29
5:58 17:23
3
5:53
21:54.82
4:19
48
14
Kate Warwick
Brandeis
SR
78
5:42
74
6:02
11:44
50
5:54 17:38
1
5:53
21:55.00
4:11
49
269
Taylor Berg
St. Thomas (Minn.)
JR
93
5:44
101 6:05
11:48
70
5:58 17:46
1
5:53
21:55.42
4:17
50
34
148
Emily Singer
Middlebury
SO
49
5:39
53
5:59
11:38
55
6:03 17:41
4
5:53
21:55.49
4:25
51
214
Cara DeAngelis
Ohio Wesleyan
SO
113
5:46
45
5:51
11:37
40
5:56 17:32
1
5:53
21:55.75
4:17
52
35
152
Martina de Geus
MIT
SO
80
5:43
63
5:58
11:40
56
6:01 17:41
2
5:53
21:55.82
4:21
53
36
99
Emily Lipman
Haverford
SR
110
5:45
56
5:54
11:39
49
5:59 17:37
1
5:54
21:56.48
4:19
54
126
Jenna Willett
Kenyon
SO
26
5:35
37
5:59
11:34
54
6:06 17:39
1
5:54
21:56.59
4:14
55
37
146
Hannah Meier
Middlebury
SR
100
5:44
98
6:04
11:48
68
5:58 17:45
5
5:54
21:57.09
4:21
56
16
Claudia Keep
Bryn Mawr
FR
35
5:37
51
6:02
11:38
52
6:01 17:38
1
5:54
21:58.07
4:18
57
38
174
Kala Bingham
North Central (Ill.)
SR
87
5:43
61
5:57
11:40
58
6:02 17:42
2
5:54
21:58.72
4:17
58
39
183
Alicia Zimmerman
North Central (Ill.)
SR
44
5:38
62
6:02
11:40
63
6:04 17:44
3
5:54
21:58.89
4:17
59
40
60
Laura Sauvage
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
SO
61
5:40
55
5:59
11:39
62
6:05 17:43
2
5:55
21:59.83
4:19
60
41
193
Paige Zelinsky
NYU
SR
108
5:45
71
5:58
11:43
61
6:01 17:43
1
5:55
22:02.76
4:23
61
42
86
Tess Gallegos
Emory
SR
39
5:37
52
6:01
11:38
57
6:04 17:41
1
5:55
22:03.04
4:18
62
43
9
Ali Simeone
Amherst
JR
34
5:36
59
6:04
11:40
71
6:08 17:47
2
Page 2 of 9
11/19/2011 12:52:13PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 11
Individual Results
NCAA Cross Country Championships - Sat. Nov. 19, 2011
Women's 6k Championship
Women
Place TmPl Bib
Name
School
Split
Pace
Time
Year
1 Mile
2 Mile
3 Mile
Place Time
Finish
Place Split
Time Place Split Time
Place on Team
5:55
22:03.23
4:17
63
44
19
Kaitlin Diemer
Calvin
SR
107
5:45
95
6:03
11:47
77
6:02 17:48
2
5:56
22:03.76
4:15
64
224
Emily Canales
Redlands
SR
96
5:44
92
6:03
11:47
83
6:04 17:50
1
5:56
22:04.91
4:24
65
45
282
Alyssa Smith
SUNY Geneseo
SR
9
5:34
32
5:59
11:32
60
6:11 17:43
1
5:56
22:05.03
4:20
66
46
265
Christine Muller
St. Olaf
SR
137
5:47
103 6:02
11:48
72
5:59 17:47
2
5:56
22:05.31
4:28
67
366
Danielle Kunkel
Wis.-Platteville
SO
36
5:37
36
5:57
11:33
53
6:07 17:39
1
5:56
22:05.87
4:20
68
368
Mary Pfeifer
Wittenberg
SR
180
5:50
109 6:00
11:50
73
5:58 17:47
1
5:56
22:06.21
4:23
69
47
36
Rachael Klehm
Carleton
JR
229
5:56
119 5:56
11:51
69
5:55 17:45
3
5:56
22:06.52
4:26
70
40
Megan O'Grady
Carroll
JR
57
5:40
46
5:57
11:37
59
6:06 17:42
1
5:56
22:06.78
4:18
71
13
Madelena Rizzo
Bowdoin
SO
102
5:45
96
6:03
11:47
84
6:04 17:51
1
5:56
22:06.84
4:36
72
48
153
Brooke Johnson
MIT
JR
14
5:34
19
5:51
11:24
41
6:09 17:33
3
5:56
22:06.85
4:14
73
49
324
Jessica Londeree
Washington U.
SR
228
5:56
161 6:05
12:00
100 5:56 17:55
6
5:56
22:07.19
4:17
74
286
Rosemary Steup
Trinity (Tex.)
SO
185
5:51
130 6:04
11:54
87
5:58 17:52
1
5:57
22:07.92
4:26
75
50
344
Celeste Berg
Williams
JR
124
5:47
66
5:56
11:42
64
6:02 17:44
4
5:57
22:08.40
4:32
76
333
Joy Shufeldt
Whitworth
JR
84
5:43
43
5:53
11:36
51
6:03 17:38
1
5:57
22:09.79
4:24
77
51
61
Jennifer Tave
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
SR
55
5:40
60
6:00
11:40
76
6:09 17:48
3
5:57
22:09.80
4:24
78
270
Erin Statz
St. Thomas (Minn.)
SO
92
5:44
100 6:05
11:48
74
6:00 17:48
2
5:57
22:10.28
4:20
79
52
343
Shayna Barbash
Williams
SO
72
5:41
84
6:05
11:45
86
6:07 17:52
5
5:57
22:10.81
4:24
80
53
268
Maren Westby
St. Olaf
SR
139
5:47
102 6:01
11:48
78
6:01 17:49
3
5:58
22:11.21
4:20
81
54
256
McKayla Nuffer
St. Lawrence
SR
69
5:41
87
6:06
11:46
95
6:08 17:54
2
5:58
22:12.05
4:25
82
285
Maddie Murphy
Trinity (Tex.)
SO
42
5:38
65
6:04
11:41
79
6:09 17:49
2
5:58
22:12.40
4:25
83
55
58
Sara Mostatabi
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
FR
40
5:37
75
6:07
11:44
81
6:07 17:50
4
5:58
22:12.91
4:23
84
56
280
Danae Polsin
SUNY Geneseo
JR
51
5:40
77
6:05
11:44
89
6:09 17:52
2
5:58
22:13.06
4:23
85
128
Emily Thomas
Lewis & Clark
JR
54
5:40
85
6:06
11:45
85
6:07 17:52
1
5:58
22:13.32
4:21
86
57
252
Jackie Lemme
St. Lawrence
JR
48
5:39
79
6:06
11:44
96
6:10 17:54
3
5:58
22:14.15
4:23
87
58
54
Allison Barnwell
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
SO
147
5:48
116 6:03
11:51
92
6:03 17:53
5
5:58
22:14.29
4:23
88
59
139
Christina Storlie
Luther
JR
122
5:46
117 6:05
11:51
91
6:02 17:53
2
5:58
22:14.39
4:27
89
60
347
Lauren Goldstein-Kr
Williams
SR
73
5:41
72
6:02
11:43
80
6:06 17:49
6
5:59
22:14.74
4:24
90
274
Bori Tozser
SUNY Cortland
FR
128
5:47
107 6:03
11:49
90
6:03 17:52
2
5:59
22:14.82
4:32
91
42
Natalia Cabrera
Case Western
SR
33
5:36
41
5:59
11:35
66
6:10 17:45
1
5:59
22:15.48
4:27
92
12
Olivia MacKenzie
Bowdoin
JR
98
5:44
81
6:01
11:44
82
6:06 17:50
2
5:59
22:16.12
4:25
93
61
31
Taylor ffitch
Carleton
SR
226
5:55
122 5:58
11:53
94
6:01 17:53
4
5:59
22:16.29
4:23
94
62
361
Madison Sawyer
Wis.-Eau Claire
SO
105
5:45
112 6:06
11:50
101 6:05 17:55
1
5:59
22:16.69
4:31
95
63
120
Ashley Murphy
Johns Hopkins
FR
45
5:38
68
6:04
11:42
75
6:06 17:48
3
5:59
22:16.75
4:22
96
235
Erin LaFave
RIT
JR
56
5:40
69
6:03
11:43
107 6:15 17:57
1
Page 3 of 9
11/19/2011 12:52:13PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 12
Individual Results
NCAA Cross Country Championships - Sat. Nov. 19, 2011
Women's 6k Championship
Women
Place TmPl Bib
Name
School
Split
Pace
Time
Year
1 Mile
2 Mile
3 Mile
Place Time
Finish
Place Split
Time Place Split Time
Place on Team
5:59
22:17.41
4:20
97
64
164
Malania Huebert
Nebraska Wesleyan
SR
191
5:52
140 6:05
11:56
110 6:03 17:59
2
5:59
22:17.63
4:27
98
65
226
Maddie Harrigan
Rhodes
JR
103
5:45
105 6:05
11:49
88
6:04 17:52
1
5:59
22:17.70
4:27
99
66
25
Alyssa Penning
Calvin
JR
46
5:38
80
6:06
11:44
93
6:09 17:53
3
5:59
22:17.76
4:25
100
67
66
Taylor Ludman
Dickinson
SO
79
5:42
97
6:06
11:48
99
6:07 17:55
2
6:00
22:18.65
101
68
278
Ashley Jones
SUNY Geneseo
SR
38
5:37
67
6:06
11:42
3
6:00
22:19.05
4:15
102
69
308
Sammi Bruett
Wartburg
SO
177
5:50
138 6:07
11:56
125 6:11 18:06
3
6:00
22:19.36
4:23
103
173
Nichole Wischoff
New Paltz State
JR
149
5:48
118 6:04
11:51
108 6:07 17:58
1
6:00
22:19.43
4:09
104
331
Leah Clement
Wellesley
SR
41
5:38
76
6:07
11:44
146 6:29 18:13
2
6:00
22:19.62
4:26
105
258
Mackenzie Weber
St. Norbert
SO
143
5:48
113 6:03
11:50
102 6:06 17:56
1
6:00
22:20.24
4:21
106
70
314
Laura Sigmund
Wartburg
SR
176
5:50
131 6:05
11:55
111 6:07 18:01
4
6:00
22:20.45
4:20
107
71
222
Julia Warren
Plattsburgh St.
SR
189
5:52
145 6:06
11:57
113 6:05 18:02
2
6:00
22:21.60
4:27
108
72
276
Cassie Goodman
SUNY Geneseo
FR
70
5:41
94
6:07
11:47
103 6:09 17:56
4
6:01
22:22.27
4:28
109
73
335
Michaela Freeby
Willamette
FR
24
5:35
58
6:05
11:39
104 6:18 17:56
1
6:01
22:22.61
4:26
110
74
352
Anna Spiers
Williams
FR
66
5:41
82
6:05
11:45
109 6:15 17:59
7
6:01
22:22.90
4:23
111
75
221
Brittany Trahan
Plattsburgh St.
SR
190
5:52
129 6:03
11:54
114 6:08 18:02
3
6:01
22:23.41
4:31
112
76
157
Tania Morimoto
MIT
SR
99
5:44
73
6:00
11:43
97
6:11 17:54
4
6:01
22:23.59
4:31
113
77
357
Ashlyn Mauer
Wis.-Eau Claire
JR
60
5:40
83
6:05
11:45
98
6:10 17:54
2
6:01
22:24.33
4:23
114
78
220
Amanda Schermerhorn Plattsburgh St.
JR
194
5:52
148 6:06
11:58
118 6:06 18:04
4
6:01
22:24.63
4:52
115
79
114
Sheri McCormack
Hope
SO
53
5:40
40
5:55
11:35
44
6:00 17:35
1
6:01
22:24.68
4:30
116
80
141
Emily Attwood
Middlebury
SO
64
5:40
86
6:06
11:46
106 6:12 17:57
6
6:01
22:24.99
4:18
117
81
197
Carey Lyons
Oberlin
FR
151
5:48
152 6:11
11:59
134 6:10 18:09
2
6:01
22:25.17
4:24
118
82
245
Jen Rawls
Rowan
JR
129
5:47
133 6:09
11:55
115 6:08 18:03
2
6:02
22:25.98
4:24
119
95
Brooke Beskau
Gustavus Adolphus
SR
206
5:53
151 6:06
11:59
121 6:06 18:04
1
6:02
22:26.59
4:13
120
161
Rachel Bowden
Monmouth (Ill.)
JR
115
5:46
162 6:15
12:00
159 6:15 18:15
1
6:02
22:26.62
4:22
121
83
195
Emma Lehmann
Oberlin
FR
136
5:47
154 6:12
11:59
128 6:08 18:07
3
6:02
22:27.08
4:21
122
84
362
Steph Sjostrom
Wis.-Eau Claire
JR
118
5:46
126 6:08
11:54
132 6:15 18:08
3
6:02
22:27.67
4:33
123
85
290
Lilly Fisher
Tufts
JR
141
5:47
91
6:00
11:47
105 6:11 17:57
1
6:02
22:28.17
4:17
124
129
Genna Kinley
Loras
SR
201
5:53
179 6:10
12:03
150 6:11 18:13
1
6:02
22:28.46
4:24
125
86
10
Melissa Sullivan
Amherst
SR
89
5:44
104 6:06
11:49
126 6:18 18:07
3
6:02
22:29.27
4:30
126
87
288
Madeline Carey
Tufts
SO
138
5:47
90
6:00
11:47
112 6:15 18:01
2
6:03
22:29.81
4:18
127
88
363
Alyssa Sybilrud
Wis.-Eau Claire
SR
160
5:49
172 6:13
12:02
154 6:12 18:14
4
6:03
22:30.03
4:27
128
89
68
Emily Miller
Dickinson
SO
152
5:48
124 6:05
11:53
123 6:13 18:05
3
6:03
22:30.54
4:26
129
90
212
Lydia Weaver
Ohio Northern
JR
97
5:44
125 6:09
11:53
127 6:14 18:07
2
6:03
22:30.89
4:23
130
91
250
Megan Hulton
St. Lawrence
FR
63
5:40
110 6:10
11:50
138 6:21 18:10
4
Page 4 of 9
11/19/2011 12:52:13PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 13
Individual Results
NCAA Cross Country Championships - Sat. Nov. 19, 2011
Women's 6k Championship
Women
Place TmPl Bib
Name
School
Split
Pace
Time
Year
1 Mile
2 Mile
3 Mile
Place Time
Finish
Place Split
Time Place Split Time
Place on Team
6:03
22:30.92
4:30
131
92
158
Claire O'Connell
MIT
SO
77
5:42
123 6:11
11:53
116 6:11 18:03
5
6:03
22:30.95
4:28
132
93
81
Megan Tursi
Elizabethtown
SO
172
5:50
156 6:10
11:59
124 6:06 18:05
2
6:03
22:31.92
4:30
133
94
3
Sarah Daly
Amherst
JR
76
5:42
106 6:07
11:49
117 6:15 18:04
4
6:03
22:32.18
4:30
134
95
219
Kelley Driscoll
Plattsburgh St.
SO
148
5:48
150 6:11
11:58
120 6:07 18:04
5
6:03
22:32.28
4:29
135
342
Emily D'Addario
William Smith
JR
58
5:40
89
6:07
11:46
122 6:19 18:05
1
6:03
22:32.66
4:26
136
96
111
Kelly Lufkin
Hope
SR
127
5:47
137 6:10
11:56
135 6:13 18:09
2
6:03
22:32.91
4:23
137
97
262
Rachel Dean
St. Olaf
JR
210
5:54
168 6:08
12:01
142 6:11 18:12
4
6:03
22:32.96
4:28
138
98
107
Meredith Busman
Hope
SO
131
5:47
135 6:09
11:56
129 6:12 18:07
3
6:04
22:33.39
4:23
139
99
305
Michaela Whitelaw
U. of Chicago
SO
116
5:46
144 6:12
11:57
147 6:16 18:13
2
6:04
22:33.67
4:28
140 100
145
Claire McIlvennie
Middlebury
SR
101
5:44
134 6:12
11:56
130 6:13 18:08
7
6:04
22:33.72
4:13
141 101
336
Kaitlin Greene
Willamette
SR
233
5:56
207 6:13
12:09
179 6:14 18:22
2
6:04
22:34.24
4:32
142 102
170
Haley Sutter
Nebraska Wesleyan
SR
125
5:47
114 6:04
11:51
119 6:14 18:04
3
6:04
22:34.64
4:26
143 103
87
Sara Gelb
Emory
SR
81
5:43
120 6:09
11:52
139 6:19 18:10
2
6:04
22:34.99
4:23
144 104
358
Lucy Ramquist
Wis.-Eau Claire
FR
212
5:54
189 6:11
12:05
151 6:09 18:13
5
6:04
22:35.62
4:23
145
353
Annie Cekada
Wilmington (Ohio)
JR
186
5:51
166 6:10
12:01
157 6:14 18:15
1
6:04
22:36.03
4:19
146 105
295
Laura Peterson
Tufts
SO
174
5:50
183 6:14
12:03
167 6:16 18:19
3
6:04
22:36.12
4:30
147 106
296
Anya Price
Tufts
SR
135
5:47
121 6:06
11:53
131 6:16 18:08
4
6:04
22:36.15
4:19
148
63
Keelie Finnel
Coe
SR
104
5:45
180 6:18
12:03
170 6:17 18:20
1
6:04
22:36.30
4:20
149
94
Stephanie Rouse
Grinnell
JR
216
5:55
192 6:12
12:06
166 6:13 18:19
1
6:05
22:37.40
4:26
150 107
207
Kelly Casanova
Ohio Northern
SR
112
5:46
157 6:14
11:59
152 6:15 18:13
3
6:05
22:37.66
4:27
151 108
106
Camille Borst
Hope
SO
132
5:47
136 6:09
11:56
143 6:17 18:12
4
6:05
22:37.74
4:31
152 109
92
Tamara Surtees
Emory
FR
82
5:43
127 6:11
11:54
133 6:15 18:08
3
6:05
22:37.78
4:28
153 110
73
Eileen Cody
Elizabethtown
SO
181
5:50
159 6:10
12:00
144 6:13 18:12
3
6:05
22:38.16
4:30
154
41
Corin Bowen
Case Western
JR
74
5:42
132 6:13
11:55
137 6:16 18:10
2
6:05
22:38.44
4:28
155 111
171
Ali Tewes
Nebraska Wesleyan
SO
145
5:48
149 6:11
11:58
145 6:15 18:12
4
6:05
22:38.68
4:26
156 112
50
Bekah Rehkamp
Centre
SR
171
5:49
163 6:12
12:00
158 6:15 18:15
1
6:05
22:38.82
4:32
157 113
201
Lindsay Neal
Oberlin
FR
169
5:49
147 6:09
11:58
136 6:12 18:09
4
6:05
22:39.17
4:30
158 114
289
Lauren Creath
Tufts
SO
162
5:49
143 6:09
11:57
141 6:15 18:11
5
6:05
22:39.32
4:20
159 115
315
Haddie Vawter
Wartburg
SO
192
5:52
187 6:14
12:05
177 6:17 18:21
5
6:05
22:40.38
4:29
160
273
Jordan Naylon
SUNY Cortland
JR
170
5:49
139 6:07
11:56
153 6:18 18:14
3
6:06
22:40.88
4:30
161 116
196
Margaret Lindman
Oberlin
SO
146
5:48
160 6:12
12:00
148 6:14 18:13
5
6:06
22:41.46
4:33
162 117
248
Amy Cymerman
St. Lawrence
SO
71
5:41
111 6:09
11:50
140 6:21 18:10
5
6:06
22:41.72
4:24
163
28
Emma McCarron
Capital
JR
197
5:53
174 6:10
12:02
169 6:18 18:19
1
6:06
22:41.84
4:23
164 118
62
Aubrey Zimmerling
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
JR
173
5:50
178 6:14
12:03
174 6:18 18:21
6
Page 5 of 9
11/19/2011 12:52:13PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 14
Individual Results
NCAA Cross Country Championships - Sat. Nov. 19, 2011
Women's 6k Championship
Women
Place TmPl Bib
Name
School
Split
Pace
Time
Year
1 Mile
2 Mile
3 Mile
Place Time
Finish
Place Split
Time Place Split Time
Place on Team
6:06
22:41.92
4:17
165 119
44
Ashley El Rady
Centre
FR
91
5:44
167 6:18
12:01
185 6:26 18:26
2
6:06
22:42.11
4:30
166 120
240
Joy Hanke
Rowan
JR
188
5:51
175 6:11
12:02
156 6:13 18:14
3
6:06
22:42.86
4:31
167 121
209
Shayla Siefker
Ohio Northern
FR
106
5:45
146 6:13
11:58
155 6:17 18:14
4
6:06
22:43.07
4:32
168 122
198
Caroline Martin
Oberlin
JR
134
5:47
158 6:13
12:00
149 6:14 18:13
6
6:06
22:43.26
4:26
169 123
320
Grace Bridwell
Washington U.
FR
248
5:59
202 6:11
12:09
171 6:12 18:20
7
6:06
22:43.39
4:27
170 124
132
Melissa Erickson
Luther
SR
120
5:46
155 6:13
11:59
164 6:20 18:18
3
6:06
22:43.80
4:28
171 125
115
Kate Nelson
Hope
SR
224
5:55
181 6:08
12:03
162 6:15 18:17
5
6:06
22:43.93
4:26
172 126
360
Kacey Rindy
Wis.-Eau Claire
SR
249
5:59
198 6:10
12:08
173 6:13 18:20
6
6:07
22:45.46
4:30
173 127
85
Melanie Frank
Emory
JR
86
5:43
153 6:16
11:59
163 6:19 18:18
4
6:07
22:46.06
4:23
174 128
287
Abby Barker
Tufts
SO
163
5:49
177 6:14
12:02
181 6:23 18:25
6
6:07
22:46.35
4:28
175 129
206
Mallory Bloom
Ohio Northern
SR
123
5:47
169 6:16
12:02
172 6:19 18:20
5
6:07
22:47.11
4:34
176
1
Kristina Martin
Allegheny
SO
175
5:50
171 6:12
12:02
160 6:14 18:15
1
6:07
22:47.17
4:23
177 130
334
Theresa Edwards
Willamette
JR
237
5:56
212 6:15
12:11
186 6:17 18:27
3
6:07
22:48.11
4:31
178 131
155
Stephanie Marzen
MIT
FR
140
5:47
173 6:15
12:02
168 6:18 18:19
6
6:08
22:48.62
4:34
179
318
Kristen Galligan
Washington and Jefferson
FR
121
5:46
141 6:11
11:56
161 6:21 18:17
1
6:08
22:49.67
4:27
180 132
45
Hannah Ellis
Centre
FR
117
5:46
199 6:23
12:08
180 6:17 18:25
3
6:08
22:50.27
4:24
181
236
Grace England
Roanoke
FR
267
6:04
238 6:15
12:18
190 6:10 18:28
1
6:08
22:50.72
4:34
182 133
103
Andrea Tocci
Haverford
JR
214
5:54
184 6:09
12:03
165 6:16 18:19
2
6:08
22:51.04
4:32
183 134
77
Taryn Shank
Elizabethtown
JR
246
5:58
195 6:10
12:08
175 6:13 18:21
4
6:09
22:53.55
4:34
184
332
Emilie Gilbert
Whitman
JR
95
5:44
142 6:14
11:57
178 6:25 18:21
1
6:09
22:54.55
4:31
185 135
88
Sabrina Jeppsson
Emory
SR
90
5:44
164 6:17
12:00
183 6:26 18:26
5
6:10
22:55.91
4:30
186 136
104
Alice Vienneau
Haverford
SR
238
5:56
220 6:17
12:13
189 6:16 18:28
3
6:10
22:56.63
4:23
187 137
178
Maggie Lapinski
North Central (Ill.)
JR
243
5:57
221 6:16
12:13
205 6:23 18:35
4
6:10
22:57.21
4:38
188 138
18
Sarah Danner
Calvin
FR
157
5:49
165 6:12
12:01
176 6:20 18:21
4
6:10
22:57.96
4:30
189 139
277
Brigid Heenan
SUNY Geneseo
JR
154
5:49
191 6:18
12:06
197 6:25 18:30
5
6:10
22:58.24
4:30
190 140
168
Katie Nelson
Nebraska Wesleyan
SR
222
5:55
210 6:15
12:10
196 6:21 18:30
5
6:10
22:58.42
4:34
191 141
192
Hannah Satzke
NYU
JR
183
5:51
194 6:17
12:08
184 6:19 18:26
2
6:10
22:59.15
4:32
192 142
298
Sonia Khan
U. of Chicago
SR
199
5:53
200 6:16
12:08
194 6:21 18:29
3
6:11
22:59.53
4:32
193 143
22
Eva Kort
Calvin
SR
158
5:49
182 6:15
12:03
195 6:27 18:30
5
6:11
22:59.80
4:34
194 144
218
Colleen Cotey
Plattsburgh St.
SR
225
5:55
203 6:14
12:09
191 6:20 18:28
6
6:11
23:01.79
4:31
195
162
Samantha Mayden
Muhlenberg
JR
114
5:46
215 6:26
12:12
201 6:22 18:33
1
6:11
23:02.41
4:37
196 145
2
Lauren Almeida
Amherst
JR
126
5:47
176 6:16
12:02
188 6:25 18:27
5
6:11
23:02.76
4:30
197 146
109
Salome Emmanuel
Hope
SR
182
5:50
190 6:16
12:06
203 6:29 18:35
6
6:12
23:04.03
4:39
198 147
76
Megan Patton
Elizabethtown
JR
153
5:48
188 6:17
12:05
187 6:23 18:27
5
Page 6 of 9
11/19/2011 12:52:13PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 15
Individual Results
NCAA Cross Country Championships - Sat. Nov. 19, 2011
Women's 6k Championship
Women
Place TmPl Bib
Name
School
Split
Pace
Time
Year
1 Mile
2 Mile
3 Mile
Place Time
Finish
Place Split
Time Place Split Time
Place on Team
6:12
23:04.75
4:36
199 148
237
Sammar Abueldoleh
Rowan
FR
195
5:52
208 6:18
12:10
199 6:22 18:31
4
6:12
23:05.66
4:39
200 149
260
Becca Bevans
St. Olaf
JR
223
5:55
217 6:17
12:12
192 6:17 18:29
5
6:12
23:06.09
4:39
201 150
257
Caroline Raue
St. Lawrence
SO
179
5:50
186 6:15
12:04
193 6:25 18:29
6
6:12
23:06.27
4:31
202 151
263
Hannah Dennis
St. Olaf
SR
207
5:54
205 6:16
12:09
209 6:29 18:37
6
6:12
23:06.46
4:28
203 152
122
Liz Provost
Johns Hopkins
JR
150
5:48
219 6:25
12:12
218 6:29 18:41
4
6:13
23:07.09
4:28
204 153
70
Sara Patterson
Dickinson
SO
240
5:57
237 6:22
12:18
220 6:24 18:41
4
6:13
23:07.91
4:32
205 154
189
Georgina Norton
NYU
SO
184
5:51
196 6:18
12:08
210 6:31 18:38
3
6:13
23:08.65
4:30
206 155
134
Sam McAllister
Luther
SR
234
5:56
222 6:18
12:13
219 6:28 18:41
4
6:13
23:08.83
4:39
207 156
124
Lara Shegoski
Johns Hopkins
SO
133
5:47
204 6:22
12:09
200 6:23 18:32
5
6:13
23:09.58
4:35
208
364
Rachel Schroeder
Wis.-La Crosse
SO
209
5:54
218 6:19
12:12
206 6:24 18:36
1
6:13
23:09.96
4:35
209 157
279
Alyssa Knott
SUNY Geneseo
FR
254
5:59
227 6:17
12:16
207 6:21 18:37
6
6:14
23:11.38
4:25
210 158
313
Erin Sawyers
Wartburg
FR
250
5:59
247 6:26
12:24
232 6:24 18:48
6
6:14
23:11.55
4:34
211
53
Jade Zaharoff
Christopher Newport
SR
187
5:51
213 6:20
12:11
213 6:29 18:40
1
6:14
23:13.63
4:45
212 159
284
Emily Sullivan
SUNY Geneseo
JR
94
5:44
170 6:18
12:02
198 6:29 18:31
7
6:15
23:14.88
4:42
213 160
169
Meleia Oestmann
Nebraska Wesleyan
JR
213
5:54
206 6:15
12:09
204 6:26 18:35
6
6:15
23:15.02
4:36
214 161
232
Aubrey Schonhoff
Rhodes
FR
204
5:53
232 6:24
12:17
221 6:25 18:41
2
6:15
23:15.55
4:37
215 162
204
Ashley Baumer
Ohio Northern
SR
219
5:55
226 6:21
12:16
215 6:25 18:40
6
6:15
23:15.90
4:38
216 163
96
Flora Berklein
Haverford
SO
252
5:59
235 6:19
12:18
212 6:23 18:40
4
6:15
23:16.37
4:34
217 164
59
Julia Rigby
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
SR
198
5:53
229 6:24
12:16
226 6:29 18:45
7
6:15
23:16.62
4:36
218 165
6
Jessica Kaliski
Amherst
FR
205
5:53
223 6:21
12:14
223 6:29 18:42
6
6:15
23:16.70
4:37
219 166
316
Audrey Weidman
Wartburg
SR
193
5:52
193 6:16
12:07
222 6:35 18:42
7
6:15
23:16.80
4:38
220 167
133
Annie Klepper
Luther
JR
241
5:57
224 6:17
12:14
216 6:27 18:40
5
6:15
23:17.99
4:29
221 168
179
Amanda Marek
North Central (Ill.)
JR
264
6:03
252 6:25
12:27
235 6:24 18:50
5
6:16
23:18.64
4:41
222 169
101
Emily Scott
Haverford
SO
156
5:49
214 6:23
12:11
214 6:29 18:40
5
6:16
23:19.13
4:41
223 170
137
Maggie Pierson
Luther
SO
239
5:57
225 6:18
12:14
217 6:27 18:40
6
6:16
23:19.42
4:39
224 171
5
Angie Epifano
Amherst
SO
167
5:49
209 6:21
12:10
224 6:33 18:42
7
6:16
23:19.57
4:35
225 172
302
Sarah Peluse
U. of Chicago
JR
257
6:00
245 6:24
12:23
229 6:24 18:46
4
6:16
23:20.91
4:37
226 173
303
Jane Simpson
U. of Chicago
SR
255
5:59
240 6:20
12:19
228 6:28 18:46
5
6:17
23:22.69
4:34
227
307
Kelly Holmes
Vassar
JR
211
5:54
230 6:23
12:17
234 6:34 18:50
1
6:17
23:23.08
4:39
228 174
202
Sara Terashima
Oberlin
JR
159
5:49
216 6:23
12:12
230 6:35 18:46
7
6:17
23:24.15
4:41
229 175
119
Frances Loeb
Johns Hopkins
FR
230
5:56
241 6:24
12:19
227 6:26 18:45
6
6:17
23:25.05
4:40
230 176
100
Sheera Rosenbaum
Haverford
JR
242
5:57
233 6:21
12:17
231 6:30 18:47
6
6:18
23:26.01
4:27
231 177
37
Kaitlin Randolph
Carleton
SR
268
6:05
263 6:30
12:34
248 6:28 19:01
5
6:18
23:26.56
4:37
232 178
234
Caroline Webster
Rhodes
SR
232
5:56
243 6:27
12:22
236 6:30 18:52
3
Page 7 of 9
11/19/2011 12:52:13PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 16
Individual Results
NCAA Cross Country Championships - Sat. Nov. 19, 2011
Women's 6k Championship
Women
Place TmPl Bib
Name
School
Split
Pace
Time
Year
1 Mile
2 Mile
3 Mile
Place Time
Finish
Place Split
Time Place Split Time
Place on Team
6:18
23:26.67
4:50
233 179
84
Stephanie Crane
Emory
FR
47
5:39
128 6:16
11:54
211 6:45 18:39
6
6:18
23:26.97
5:04
234 180
24
Alyssa Oram
Calvin
SO
109
5:45
99
6:03
11:48
182 6:38 18:25
6
6:18
23:29.13
4:33
235 181
33
Becca Herd
Carleton
FR
269
6:05
259 6:28
12:32
245 6:27 18:58
6
6:19
23:30.67
4:49
236 182
230
Becca Olivarez
Rhodes
SO
144
5:48
201 6:21
12:08
225 6:36 18:44
4
6:19
23:31.55
4:36
237 183
74
Kathryn Howser
Elizabethtown
SR
260
6:00
248 6:26
12:25
244 6:33 18:58
6
6:19
23:32.11
4:46
238 184
261
Lauren Carlson
St. Olaf
JR
231
5:56
236 6:22
12:18
233 6:31 18:48
7
6:19
23:32.42
5:01
239
319
Lauren Schultz
Washington and Lee
JR
208
5:54
211 6:17
12:10
202 6:24 18:34
1
6:20
23:33.19
4:41
240 185
340
Amanda Tamanaha
Willamette
JR
247
5:58
242 6:23
12:20
238 6:34 18:54
4
6:20
23:33.46
4:39
241 186
75
Laurie Jones
Elizabethtown
SO
245
5:57
244 6:26
12:22
241 6:34 18:56
7
6:20
23:34.53
4:40
242 187
182
Jordan Wagner
North Central (Ill.)
FR
256
6:00
250 6:27
12:26
243 6:31 18:57
6
6:20
23:34.88
5:00
243 188
291
Julia Hajnoczky
Tufts
JR
178
5:50
185 6:14
12:04
208 6:34 18:37
7
6:21
23:37.75
4:41
244 189
69
Merit O'Hare
Dickinson
SR
265
6:03
257 6:27
12:29
246 6:30 18:59
5
6:21
23:38.38
4:44
245 190
217
Colleen Coon
Plattsburgh St.
JR
221
5:55
246 6:29
12:23
240 6:33 18:56
7
6:21
23:40.13
4:48
246 191
97
Sara Hess
Haverford
JR
218
5:55
234 6:23
12:17
239 6:37 18:54
7
6:22
23:41.15
4:39
247 192
185
Alyssa Binczyk
NYU
FR
236
5:56
253 6:32
12:28
250 6:37 19:04
4
6:22
23:41.51
4:47
248 193
359
Nikki Rendler
Wis.-Eau Claire
SO
253
5:59
228 6:17
12:16
242 6:41 18:57
7
6:22
23:42.11
4:52
249 194
255
Erikka Nuffer
St. Lawrence
JR
217
5:55
231 6:23
12:17
237 6:36 18:52
7
6:23
23:44.60
4:40
250 195
205
Amanda Binkey
Ohio Northern
SR
227
5:56
251 6:32
12:27
252 6:40 19:07
7
6:23
23:45.19
4:41
251 196
121
Lily Murphy
Johns Hopkins
SO
263
6:03
260 6:31
12:33
251 6:34 19:06
7
6:23
23:45.75
4:44
252 197
242
Catherine Nolan
Rowan
FR
244
5:57
254 6:32
12:28
249 6:36 19:04
5
6:24
23:48.33
4:36
253 198
300
Kayla McDonald
U. of Chicago
JR
202
5:53
256 6:36
12:29
258 6:46 19:14
6
6:24
23:50.19
4:44
254 199
338
Sarah McSweeney
Willamette
SR
258
6:00
265 6:35
12:35
253 6:34 19:08
5
6:25
23:51.89
4:43
255 200
35
Haley Johnson
Carleton
JR
270
6:05
264 6:30
12:34
256 6:37 19:11
7
6:25
23:53.78
4:54
256 201
112
Taylor Mattarella
Hope
JR
155
5:49
239 6:31
12:19
247 6:43 19:01
7
6:25
23:54.21
4:47
257 202
339
Cathy Monahan
Willamette
SR
280
6:11
268 6:28
12:38
255 6:32 19:09
6
6:26
23:57.76
4:46
258 203
181
Amy Schwent
North Central (Ill.)
SR
259
6:00
258 6:31
12:30
257 6:43 19:13
7
6:27
23:59.35
4:46
259 204
225
Claire Coulter
Rhodes
FR
235
5:56
261 6:37
12:33
260 6:42 19:15
5
6:28
24:05.98
4:49
260 205
43
Emily Akin
Centre
FR
261
6:00
267 6:37
12:37
262 6:43 19:19
4
6:30
24:10.89
4:58
261 206
191
Laura Santoski
NYU
SR
200
5:53
249 6:34
12:26
259 6:49 19:15
5
6:30
24:11.22
4:45
262 207
136
Anna Murray
Luther
SR
276
6:09
270 6:39
12:47
264 6:41 19:28
7
6:30
24:11.98
4:52
263 208
90
Shannon Palmer
Emory
FR
251
5:59
266 6:38
12:36
263 6:47 19:22
7
6:30
24:13.93
5:00
264 209
306
Elise Wummer
U. of Chicago
SO
196
5:52
255 6:37
12:29
261 6:47 19:16
7
6:32
24:19.17
4:51
265 210
186
Lorraine Brancale
NYU
SO
203
5:53
262 6:41
12:34
265 6:57 19:30
6
6:32
24:19.47
4:48
266 211
23
Nicole Michmerhuize
Calvin
SO
161
5:49
269 6:52
12:41
266 6:53 19:34
7
Page 8 of 9
11/19/2011 12:52:13PM
www.pttiming.com

Page 17
Individual Results
NCAA Cross Country Championships - Sat. Nov. 19, 2011
Women's 6k Championship
Women
Place TmPl Bib
Name
School
Split
Pace
Time
Year
1 Mile
2 Mile
3 Mile
Place Time
Finish
Place Split
Time Place Split Time
Place on Team
6:33
24:24.86
4:53
267 212
71
Maeva Riley
Dickinson
SO
279
6:11
272 6:40
12:50
267 6:44 19:34
6
6:34
24:26.30
4:51
268 213
65
Anne Dyroff
Dickinson
SO
271
6:06
271 6:43
12:48
268 6:49 19:37
7
6:35
24:30.27
4:52
269 214
341
Sally Venable
Willamette
SR
274
6:08
274 6:45
12:52
270 6:49 19:41
7
6:35
24:32.40
4:48
270 215
229
Miccah Leonard
Rhodes
FR
275
6:08
276 6:47
12:55
271 6:52 19:46
6
6:37
24:36.79
4:58
271 216
163
Ashley Ermer
Nebraska Wesleyan
SR
277
6:10
273 6:42
12:51
269 6:50 19:40
7
6:39
24:47.22
5:41
272 217
154
Dacie Manion
MIT
FR
85
5:43
108 6:07
11:49
254 7:20 19:09
7
6:41
24:51.97
5:02
273 218
46
Paige Farris
Centre
SR
266
6:04
275 6:50
12:53
272 7:00 19:52
5
6:42
24:56.97
4:59
274 219
238
Angelina Bongiovanni Rowan
FR
273
6:07
277 6:51
12:58
273 7:02 20:00
6
6:48
25:20.31
5:04
275 220
48
Cristin Palmer
Centre
FR
278
6:10
280 7:04
13:13
274 7:06 20:18
6
6:51
25:31.92
5:12
276 221
52
Annie Wigginton
Centre
JR
262
6:02
278 7:07
13:09
275 7:13 20:22
7
6:59
25:59.68
5:27
277 222
227
Victoria Honnell
Rhodes
FR
272
6:06
279 7:04
13:09
276 7:26 20:35
7
Page 9 of 9
11/19/2011 12:52:13PM
www.pttiming.com