2013 Alumni Race Results

Saturday, September 7, 2013

 

Team Score: Varsity 19 Alums 45

Intrasquad results: Yuppies 39 Flannels 41 Aliens 48

 

 


1.       Noelle Olson Flannel 17:38

2.       Emma Lee 2013 18:13

3.       Jorden Johnson Flannel 18:26

4.       Allison Trezona Alien 19:28

5.       Moriah Novacinski Flannel 19:31

6.       Michaela Banz Yuppies 19:58

7.       Serina Robinson Alien 20:03

8.       Abby Engelhart Yuppie 20:08

9.       Jackie Kelly 2008 20:14

10.   Annie Bodeau Yuppie 20:15

11.   Kelsey Coulter Yuppie 20:23

12.   Grace Wilson Yuppie 20:24

13.   Christina Roberts 2008 20:24

14.   Laura Schmiel Yuppie 20:54

15.   Jamie Hoornaert Alien 20:56

16.   Maggie Weiss Yuppie 21:11

17.   Stella Arndorfer Alien 21:14

18.   Joy Claypoole Alien 21:17

19.   Kristen Mueller Flannel 21:19

20.   Morghen Philippi Alien 21:30

21.   Kelsey Mullen Yuppie 21:59

22.   Andrea Gelle 2007 21:59

23.   Tiffany Eisenbach Alien 22:13

24.   Betsy Vomacka Flannel 22:21

25.   Larisa Nordstrom Hill 2006 22:21

26.   Martha Lananger Klopp 2006 22:29

27.   Jerlie Jensen Yuppie 22:45

28.   Taisa Kushner Yuppie 22:48

29.   Erin McIntosh Alien 22:54

30.   Hailey Salazer Alien 23:01

31.   Michaela McLaughlin 2010 23:04

32.   Nellie Adams 2010 23:05

33.   Lauren Carlson 2013 23:05

34.   Hillary Boyce 2012 23:05

35.   Hannah Olson Yuppie 23:33

36.   Maija Johansen Yuppie 23:35

37.   Suzie Hoops Alien 24:03

38.   Katie Millbrett 2001 24:08

39.   Keeley Susienka Alien 24:22

40.   Elizabeth Hartwich Lee 1979 24:42

41.   Marit Block Alien 24:57

42.   Jen Tucker Alien 24:57

43.   Paige Weiss Flannel 25:17

44.   Laurie Sjoquist Knutson 1981 25:25

45.   Anna Holten Alien 25:37

46.   Sindy Lopez Fleming 2001 26:06

47.   Charlotte Sivanich 2012 26:22

48.   Hannah Dennis 2012 26:22

49.   Hanna Helwig 2013 28:08

50.   Heather Dansingburg 2012 28:08

51.   Margaret Christner 2011 28:09

52.   Jenny Jones 2013 28:09

53.   Claire Scott 2013 29:12

54.   Amie Fillmore Chamberlain2010 29:53

55.   Laura Graber 2009 30:43

56.   Megan Daymont Thomas2003 30:44

57.   Sara Daymont Schwartz 2001 30:49

58.   Sandi Griffiths Olson 1985 32:46

59.   Hannah Sinwell 2010 35:12

Did not finish: Robin Stramp, Esse Swanson,

Rachel Ullrich

Did not race: Meggie Exner, Chloe Mitchell,

Rachel Morrison