2013 - 2014 St. Olaf College All Sports Schedule/Results

--AUGUST--

FRIDAY, AUG. 30
Men's Golf vs Edgewood Invitational @ Janesville, Wis.
Volleyball vs Bethany Lutheran College - St. Olaf Tourn. @ Home 2 p.m. W 3-0 | Box | Recap | Tourn. Schedule
Volleyball vs Crown College - St. Olaf Tourn. @ Home 4 p.m. W 3-0 | Box | Recap
Women's Soccer vs Wartburg College @ Waverly, Iowa 5 p.m. L 2-0 | Box | Recap
Men's Soccer vs Northwestern (Minn.) @ St. Paul, Minn. 5 p.m. W 2-0 | Box | Recap
Women's Cross Country vs Mac Ole Time Trial @ St. Paul, Minn. 8 a.m. | Results

SATURDAY, AUG. 31
Women's Golf vs Doug Georgianni Memorial @ Eau Claire, Wis.
Men's Golf vs Edgewood Invitational @ Janesville, Wis. 3rd (of 12) | Results | Recap
Volleyball vs Martin Luther College - St. Olaf Tourn. @ Northfield, Minn. 10 a.m. W 3-1 | Box | Recap
Volleyball vs Waldorf College - St. Olaf Tourn. @ Northfield, Minn. 12 p.m. W 3-2 | Box | Recap
Men's Cross Country vs Auggie Opener @ Minneapolis 9 a.m. | Results

--SEPTEMBER--

SUNDAY, SEP. 1
Women's Golf vs Doug Georgianni Memorial @ Eau Claire, Wis. 8th (of 13) | Results | Recap

FRIDAY, SEP. 6
Volleyball vs Martin Luther College - Bethel Tourn. @ Arden Hills, Minn. 4 p.m. L 3-2 | Box | Recap
Women's Soccer vs Chapman University @ Orange, Calif. 7 p.m. L 1-0 | Box | Recap
Volleyball vs Bethel University - Bethel Tourn. @ Arden Hills, Minn. 8 p.m. L 3-0 | Box | Recap

SATURDAY, SEP. 7
Men's Cross Country vs Alumni Race @ Home | Results
Men's Golf vs Midwest Region Collegiate Classic @ Wisconsin Dells, Wis.
Women's Golf vs Wartburg College Fall Invite @ Waverly, Iowa
Football vs Northwestern (Minn.) @ Home 1 p.m. W 37-18 | Box | Recap | Photos
Volleyball vs Nebraska Wesleyan - Bethel Tourn. @ Arden Hills, Minn. 10 a.m. L 3-0 | Box | Recap
Women's Cross Country vs Alumni Race @ Home 10 a.m. | Results
Men's Soccer vs Berry College @ Sewanee, Tenn. 12:30 p.m. W 3-1 | Box | Recap
Volleyball vs Luther College - Bethel Tourn. @ Arden Hills, Minn. 2 p.m. L 3-1 | Box | Recap

SUNDAY, SEP. 8
Women's Golf vs Wartburg College Fall Invite @ Waverly, Iowa 7th (of 15) | Results | Recap
Men's Golf vs Midwest Region Collegiate Classic @ Wisconsin Dells, Wis.
Women's Soccer vs Claremont Mudd Scripps @ Claremont, Calif. 10 a.m. L 2-1 | Box | Recap
Men's Soccer vs Sewanee University @ Sewanee, Tenn. 12:30 p.m. W 3-0 | Box | Recap

MONDAY, SEP. 9
Men's Golf vs Midwest Region Collegiate Classic @ Wisconsin Dells, Wis.

WEDNESDAY, SEP. 11
Women's Soccer vs UW-Eau Claire @ Home 4 p.m. T 0-0 | Box | Recap | Photos

FRIDAY, SEP. 13
Volleyball vs Coe College @ Decorah, Iowa 5 p.m. L 3-0 | Box | Recap
Volleyball vs Cornell College @ Decorah, Iowa 7 p.m. L 3-0 | Box | Recap

SATURDAY, SEP. 14
Men's Golf vs Rhodes Invitational @ Tunica, Miss.
Women's Golf vs Division III Classic @ Lake City, Minn.
Football vs Luther College @ Decorah, Iowa 1 p.m. L 20-13 | Box | Recap
Volleyball vs Colorado College @ Decorah, Iowa 12:30 p.m. L 3-0 | Box | Recap
Men's Soccer vs U of Minn. Morris @ Morris, Minn. 2 p.m. W 4-0 | Box | Recap
Volleyball vs Grinnell College @ Decorah, Iowa 3 p.m. W 3-0 | Box | Recap

SUNDAY, SEP. 15
Women's Golf vs Division III Classic @ Lake City, Minn. 9th (of 15) | Results | Recap
Men's Golf vs Rhodes Invitational @ Tunica, Miss.
Women's Soccer vs Luther College @ Home 1 p.m. W 2-1 | Box | Recap | Photos
Men's Soccer vs Luther College @ Home 3 p.m. L 3-2 | Box | Recap | Photos

MONDAY, SEP. 16
Men's Golf vs Rhodes Invitational @ Tunica, Miss. 19th (of 20) | Results | Recap

WEDNESDAY, SEP. 18
Men's Soccer vs Bethel University @ Home 4 p.m. W 4-2 | Box | Recap | Photos
Women's Soccer vs Bethel University @ Arden Hills, Minn. 4 p.m. W 2-1 (2 OT) | Box | Recap
Volleyball vs St. Catherine University @ St. Paul, Minn. 7 p.m. W 3-1 | Box | Recap

FRIDAY, SEP. 20
Women's Tennis vs ITA/Midwest Invite Tournament @ St. Peter, Minn. TBA | Recap

SATURDAY, SEP. 21
Women's Golf vs College City Challenge @ Hastings, Minn. - Bellwood Oaks
Women's Tennis vs ITA/Midwest Invite Tournament @ St. Peter, Minn. | Results | Recap
Football vs Concordia College @ Moorhead, Minn. 1 p.m. L 33-29 | Box | Recap
Women's Soccer vs College of Saint Benedict @ Home 1 p.m. L 1-0 | Box | Recap | Photos
Men's Soccer vs Saint John's University @ Collegeville, Minn. 1 p.m. W 2-1 | Box | Recap
Women's Cross Country vs St. Olaf Invitational @ Home 10 a.m. 3rd (of 15) | Results | Recap | Photos
Men's Cross Country vs St. Olaf Invitational @ Home 10:45 a.m. 1st (of 16) | Results | Recap | Photos
Volleyball vs Hamline University @ St. Paul, Minn. 3 p.m. L 3-0 | Box | Recap

SUNDAY, SEP. 22
Women's Golf vs College City Challenge @ Hastings, Minn. - Bellwood Oaks 5th (of 6) | Results | Recap

WEDNESDAY, SEP. 25
Women's Soccer vs UW-River Falls @ Home 4 p.m. W 2-0 | Box | Recap | Photos
Volleyball vs No. 21 Augsburg College @ Home 7 p.m. L 3-0 | Box | Recap | Photos

FRIDAY, SEP. 27
Men's Tennis vs ITA/Midwest Invite Tournament @ St. Peter, Minn. 9 a.m. | Recap

SATURDAY, SEP. 28
Men's Golf vs Twin Cities Classic @ Elk River, Minn.
Men's Soccer vs Concordia-Moorhead @ Moorhead, Minn. 12 p.m. W 2-0 | Box | Recap
Football vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ St. Peter, Minn. 1:30 p.m. L 45-19 | Box | Recap
Women's Soccer vs Concordia-Moorhead @ Moorhead, Minn. 2:30 p.m. W 2-1 (OT) | Box | Recap
Volleyball vs No. 3 St. Thomas @ Home 3 p.m. L 3-0 | Box | Recap | Photos
Men's Tennis vs ITA/Midwest Invite Tournament @ St. Peter, Minn. 9 a.m. | Results | Recap
Women's Cross Country vs Griak Invitational @ St. Paul, Minn. 9 a.m. 5th (of 29) | Results | Recap

SUNDAY, SEP. 29
Men's Golf vs Twin Cities Classic @ Elk River, Minn.

MONDAY, SEP. 30
Men's Golf vs Twin Cities Classic @ Elk River, Minn. 15th (of 18) | Results | Recap

--OCTOBER--

TUESDAY, OCT. 1
Men's Soccer vs Bethany Lutheran College @ Home 4 p.m. W 6-1 | Box | Recap | Photos

WEDNESDAY, OCT. 2
Women's Soccer vs Hamline University @ Home 4:30 p.m. W 1-0 | Box | Recap | Photos
Volleyball vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ Home 7 p.m. L 3-1 | Box | Recap | Photos

FRIDAY, OCT. 4
Men's Cross Country vs UW-Eau Claire BluGold @ Eau Claire, Wis. 2nd (of 26) | Results | Recap
Volleyball vs Coe College @ Waverly, Iowa 3 p.m. L 3-0 | Box | Recap
Women's Cross Country vs UW-Eau Claire BluGold @ Colfax, Wis. 4 p.m. 3rd (of 25) | Results | Recap
Volleyball vs Wartburg College @ Waverly, Iowa 5:15 p.m. L 3-0 | Box | Recap

SATURDAY, OCT. 5
Men's Golf vs MIAC Championships @ Coon Rapids, Minn.
Women's Golf vs MIAC Championships @ Coon Rapids, Minn.
Women's Soccer vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ Home 1 p.m. W 4-1 | Box | Recap | Photos
Men's Soccer vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ St. Peter, Minn. 1 p.m. L 2-1 | Box | Recap
Football vs Saint John's University @ Home 1 p.m. L 31-0 | Box | Recap | Photos
Volleyball vs Carthage College @ Waverly, Iowa 10 a.m. L 3-0 | Box
Volleyball vs Luther College @ Waverly, Iowa 12:15 p.m. W 3-2 | Box

SUNDAY, OCT. 6
Women's Golf vs MIAC Championships @ Coon Rapids, Minn. | Recap
Men's Golf vs MIAC Championships @ Coon Rapids, Minn. | Recap

MONDAY, OCT. 7
Women's Golf vs MIAC Championships @ Coon Rapids, Minn. 7th (of 11) | Results | Recap
Men's Golf vs MIAC Championships @ Coon Rapids, Minn. 7th (of 10) | Results | Recap

WEDNESDAY, OCT. 9
Men's Soccer vs Hamline University @ St. Paul, Minn. 4 p.m. W 1-0 | Box | Recap
Volleyball vs Macalester College @ Home 7 p.m. L 3-1 | Box | Recap | Photos

FRIDAY, OCT. 11
Men's Soccer vs Macalester College @ St. Paul, Minn. 7:30 p.m. T 0-0 | Box

SATURDAY, OCT. 12
Football vs Hamline University @ Home 1 p.m. L 31-28 | Box | Recap
Women's Soccer vs Macalester College @ Home 1 p.m. L 3-1 | Box | Recap | Photos

SUNDAY, OCT. 13
Men's Soccer vs UW-Superior @ Superior, Wis. 2 p.m. W 1-0 | Box | Recap

WEDNESDAY, OCT. 16
Women's Soccer vs Saint Mary's University @ Home 4 p.m. W 5-0 | Box | Recap
Men's Soccer vs Saint Mary's University @ Winona, Minn. 7 p.m. W 4-1 | Box | Recap
Volleyball vs College of Saint Benedict @ St. Joseph, Minn. 7 p.m. L 3-0 | Box | Recap

SATURDAY, OCT. 19
Football vs Augsburg College @ Minneapolis 1 p.m. L 41-17 | Box | Recap
Women's Soccer vs St. Catherine University @ Home 1 p.m. W 3-0 | Box | Recap | Photos
Men's Cross Country vs Jim Drews Invite @ West Salem, Wis. 10:30 a.m. 1st (of 30) | Team | Individual | Recap
Men's Soccer vs UC-Santa Cruz @ Home 11 a.m. W 4-0 | Box | Recap | Photos
Women's Cross Country vs Tori Neubauer Invitational @ West Salem, Wis. 11:30 a.m. 6th (of 30) | Results | Individual | Recap
Volleyball vs Concordia-Moorhead @ Moorhead, Minn. 3 p.m. L 3-1 | Box | Recap

WEDNESDAY, OCT. 23
Volleyball vs Saint Mary's University @ Home 7 p.m. L 3-0 | Box | Recap | Photos

SATURDAY, OCT. 26
Men's Swimming and Diving vs St. Thomas Relays @ St. Paul, Minn. 1 p.m. | Results
Women's Swimming and Diving vs St. Thomas Relays @ St. Paul, Minn. 1 p.m. | Results
Football vs Carleton College @ Home 1 p.m. L 42-37 | Box | Recap | Photos
Men's Soccer vs University of St. Thomas @ Home 1 p.m. W 1-0 | Box | Recap | Photos
Women's Swimming and Diving vs St. Catherine University (Diving) @ St. Paul, Minn. 1 p.m.
Men's Swimming and Diving vs St. Catherine University (Diving) @ St. Paul, Minn. 1 p.m.
Women's Soccer vs University of St. Thomas @ St. Paul, Minn. 11 a.m. T 0-0 | Box | Recap
Volleyball vs Carleton College @ Northfield, Minn. 3 p.m. L 3-0 | Box | Recap

TUESDAY, OCT. 29
Men's Soccer vs Augsburg College @ Home 3:30 p.m. L 1-0 | Box | Recap | Photos

WEDNESDAY, OCT. 30
Volleyball vs Crown College @ St. Bonifacius, Minn. 7 p.m. W 3-0 | Box | Recap
Women's Soccer vs Augsburg College @ Minneapolis 7:30 p.m. L 3-1 | Box | Recap

--NOVEMBER--

FRIDAY, NOV. 1
Women's Swimming and Diving vs MSU-Moorhead, St. Kate's, Carleton @ Northfield, Minn. 6 p.m. | Results | Recap
Volleyball vs Bethel University @ Home 7 p.m. L 3-0 | Box | Recap | Photos
Women's Hockey vs UW-Stevens Point @ Stevens Point, Wis. 7 p.m. L 4-0 | Box | Recap
Men's Basketball vs Augustana (Exhibition) @ Sioux Falls, S.D. 7:30 p.m. L 83-71 | Box | Recap

SATURDAY, NOV. 2
Men's Swimming and Diving vs Northfield Diving Invitational @ Northfield, Minn. | Results
Women's Swimming and Diving vs Northfield Diving Invitational @ Northfield, Minn. | Results
Men's Soccer vs Carleton College @ Home 1 p.m. W 2-0 | Box | Recap | Photos
Women's Soccer vs Carleton College @ Northfield, Minn. 1 p.m. W 2-0 | Box | Recap
Women's Swimming and Diving vs Northfield Colleges Quad Classic @ Home 11 a.m. | Results | Recap | Photos
Men's Swimming and Diving vs Northfield Colleges Quad Classic @ Home 11 a.m. | Results | Recap | Photos
Women's Cross Country vs MIAC Championships @ Como Park, Minn. 2:15 p.m. 2nd (of 12) | Results | Recap
Women's Hockey vs UW-Stevens Point @ Stevens Point, Wis. 2:30 p.m. L 3-2 (OT) | Box | Recap
Men's Cross Country vs MIAC Championships @ Como Park, Minn. 3:15 p.m. 1st (of 11) | Results | Recap
Men's Hockey vs Augsburg College @ Blaine, Minn. (Fogerty) 7 p.m. L 3-1 | Box | Recap

SUNDAY, NOV. 3
Men's Hockey vs Saint Mary's University @ Blaine, Minn. (Fogerty) 2:30 p.m. L 3-2 | Box | Recap

MONDAY, NOV. 4
Women's Basketball vs MSU-Mankato (Exhibition) @ Mankato, Minn. 7 p.m. L 111-50 | Box | Recap

TUESDAY, NOV. 5
Women's Soccer vs (2) Macalester - MIAC's Semifinals @ St. Paul, Minn. 7:30 p.m. L 5-0 | Box | Recap

THURSDAY, NOV. 7
Men's Cross Country vs Karhu Shoe Race @ Home | Results
Men's Soccer vs (3) Carleton - MIAC Semifinals @ Home 2 p.m. L 1-0 | Box | Recap | Photos
Women's Cross Country vs Karhu Shoe Race @ Home TBA

FRIDAY, NOV. 8
Men's Hockey vs UW-Eau Claire @ Eau Claire, Wis. 7 p.m. L 5-2 | Box | Recap

SATURDAY, NOV. 9
Football vs Bethel University @ Arden Hills, Minn. 1 p.m. L 47-0 | Box | Recap
Men's Swimming and Diving vs Alumni Meet @ Home 2 p.m.
Women's Swimming and Diving vs Alumni Meet @ Home 2 p.m.
Men's Hockey vs UW-Stevens Point @ Stevens Point, Wis. 7 p.m. L 8-1 | Recap

THURSDAY, NOV. 14
Wrestling vs UW-Eau Claire @ Home 7 p.m. W 24-13 | Recap | Photos

FRIDAY, NOV. 15
Women's Basketball vs Colorado College @ Colorado Springs, Colo. 5:30 p.m. W 74-59 | Box | Recap
Women's Swimming and Diving vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ St. Peter, Minn. 6 p.m. 2nd (of 2) | Results | Recap
Men's Swimming and Diving vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ St. Peter, Minn. 6 p.m. 1st (of 2) | Results | Recap
Men's Basketball vs Bethany Lutheran College @ Home 7 p.m. W 86-64 | Box | Recap | Photos
Women's Hockey vs College of Saint Benedict @ St. Cloud, Minn. 7:30 p.m. W 3-2 | Box | Recap
Men's Hockey vs Saint John's University @ Home 7:30 p.m. W 2-0 | Box | Recap

SATURDAY, NOV. 16
Women's Cross Country vs NCAA Division III Central Region Championships @ Home 11 a.m. 3rd (of 27) | Results | Recap | Photos
Football vs University of St. Thomas @ Home 1:10 p.m. L 45-23 | Box | Recap | Photos
Women's Basketball vs Occidental College @ Colorado Springs, Colo. 3 p.m. W 76-61 | Box | Recap
Men's Hockey vs Saint John's University @ St. Cloud, Minn. 7 p.m. L 7-4 | Box | Recap
Women's Hockey vs College of Saint Benedict @ Home 7:30 p.m. W 6-2 | Box | Recap
Women's Swimming and Diving vs Roger Ahlman Invitational (Diving) @ St. Paul, Minn. 9 a.m. | Results
Wrestling vs DWU Open @ Mitchell, S.D. 9 a.m. | Results
Men's Swimming and Diving vs Roger Ahlman Invitational (Diving) @ Macalester 9 a.m. | Results
Men's Cross Country vs NCAA Division III Central Region Championships @ Home TBA 1st (of 26) | Results | Recap | Photos

SUNDAY, NOV. 17
Women's Hockey vs Adrian College @ Home 2 p.m. L 4-2 | Box | Recap

WEDNESDAY, NOV. 20
Wrestling vs Concordia-Moorhead @ Moorhead, Minn. 7 p.m. L 53-0 | Recap | Results

FRIDAY, NOV. 22
Men's Hockey vs University of St. Thomas @ Home 7:30 p.m. T 2-2 (SOL) | Box | Recap
Women's Hockey vs University of St. Thomas @ Mendota Heights, Minn. 7:30 p.m. L 4-0 | Box | Recap

SATURDAY, NOV. 23
Women's Cross Country vs NCAA Division III Championships @ Hanover, Ind. 10 a.m. 26th (of 32) | Results | Recap
Men's Cross Country vs NCAA Division III Championships @ Hanover, Ind. 11:30 a.m. 1st (of 32) | Results | Recap
Women's Basketball vs Luther College @ Decorah, Iowa 3 p.m. L 71-52 | Box | Recap
Men's Basketball vs No. 24 Augustana College @ Platteville, Wis. 5 p.m. L 68-59 | Box | Recap
Men's Hockey vs University of St. Thomas @ Mendota Heights, Minn. 7 p.m. L 3-0 | Box | Recap
Women's Hockey vs University of St. Thomas @ Home 7:30 p.m. L 3-1 | Box | Recap
Wrestling vs Augsburg Open @ Minneapolis 9 a.m. | Recap | Results

SUNDAY, NOV. 24
Men's Basketball vs No. 20 UW-Platteville @ Platteville, Wis. 3 p.m. W 68-62 | Box | Recap

TUESDAY, NOV. 26
Women's Hockey vs UW-River Falls @ River Falls, Wis. 7:05 p.m. L 7-2 | Box | Recap

WEDNESDAY, NOV. 27
Men's Basketball vs No. 2 UW-Stevens Point @ Stevens Point, Wis. 7 p.m. L 88-66 | Box | Recap

FRIDAY, NOV. 29
Men's Hockey vs Marian University @ Appleton, Wis. 4 p.m. W 4-3 | Box | Recap

SATURDAY, NOV. 30
Men's Basketball vs Northwestern (Minn.) @ St. Paul, Minn. 7 p.m. W 72-45 | Box | Recap
Men's Hockey vs Lawrence University @ Appleton, Wis. 7:30 p.m. W 5-1 | Box | Recap

--DECEMBER--

TUESDAY, DEC. 3
Women's Basketball vs Carleton College @ Home 5:45 p.m. W 73-70 | Box | Recap
Men's Basketball vs Carleton College @ Home 7:45 p.m. W 65-37 | Box | Recap | Photos

FRIDAY, DEC. 6
Women's Hockey vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ St. Peter, Minn. 7 p.m. L 5-2 | Box | Recap
Men's Hockey vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ Home 7:30 p.m. L 3-1 | Box | Recap | Photos
Men's Swimming and Diving vs Jean Freeman Invitational @ Minneapolis All Day
Women's Swimming and Diving vs Jean Freeman Invitational @ Minneapolis All Day

SATURDAY, DEC. 7
Men's Nordic Skiing vs College of St. Scholastica @ Duluth, Minn. | Results | Recap
Women's Nordic Skiing vs College of St. Scholastica @ Duluth, Minn. | Results | Recap
Women's Basketball vs Augsburg College @ Minneapolis 1 p.m. W 64-55 | Box | Recap
Men's Basketball vs Augsburg College @ Minneapolis 3 p.m. L 71-66 | Box | Recap
Men's Hockey vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ St. Peter, Minn. 7:05 p.m. T 2-2 (SOL) | Box | Recap
Women's Hockey vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ Home 7:30 p.m. L 2-0 | Box | Recap
Wrestling vs MSOE Invitational @ Milwaukee 9 a.m. 6th | Results | Team | Recap
Men's Swimming and Diving vs Jean Freeman Invitational @ Minneapolis All Day | Results
Women's Swimming and Diving vs Jean Freeman Invitational @ Minneapolis All Day | Results

MONDAY, DEC. 9
Men's Basketball vs Saint Mary's University @ Winona, Minn. 7:30 p.m. W 83-53 | Box | Recap
Women's Basketball vs Saint Mary's University @ Home 7:30 p.m. L 68-57 | Box | Recap

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 11
Women's Basketball vs St. Catherine University @ St. Paul, Minn. 7:30 p.m. W 59-53 | Box | Recap

THURSDAY, DEC. 12
Wrestling vs Central College @ Home 7 p.m. L 35-15 | Live Video | Recap

TUESDAY, DEC. 31
Men's Swimming and Diving vs Ed Kennedy Classic @ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. TBA
Women's Swimming and Diving vs Ed Kennedy Classic @ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. TBA

--JANUARY--

FRIDAY, JAN. 3
Women's Hockey vs UW-Eau Claire @ Eau Claire, Wis. 7 p.m. L 5-2 | Box | Recap

SATURDAY, JAN. 4
Women's Nordic Skiing vs US Nationals Distance @ Soldier Hollow, Utah | Results | Recap
Men's Nordic Skiing vs US Nationals Distance @ Soldier Hollow, Utah | Results | Recap
Women's Basketball vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ Home 1 p.m. W 68-64 | Box | Recap
Men's Basketball vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ Home 3 p.m. W 80-56 | Box | Recap | Photos
Women's Hockey vs UW-Eau Claire @ Home 3 p.m. L 5-1 | Box | Recap
Men's Hockey vs No. 14 UW-River Falls @ South St. Paul, Minn 7:30 p.m. L 4-2 | Box | Recap

SUNDAY, JAN. 5
Men's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA @ Taylors Falls, Minn. | SL | GS
Men's Nordic Skiing vs US Nationals Sprint @ Soldier Hollow, Utah | Results | Recap
Women's Nordic Skiing vs US Nationals Sprint @ Soldier Hollow, Utah | JR | Results | Recap
Women's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA @ Taylors Falls, Minn. | SL | GS
Wrestling vs Augsburg College @ Home 5:30 p.m. L 33-12 | Results | Recap

TUESDAY, JAN. 7
Women's Basketball vs Concordia-Moorhead @ Home 5:45 p.m. L 83-57 | Box | Recap | Photos
Men's Basketball vs Concordia-Moorhead @ Home 7:45 p.m. W 71-61 | Box | Recap | Photos

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 8
Women's Basketball vs University of St. Thomas @ Home 7:30 p.m. L 75-54 | Box | Recap | Photos
Women's Hockey vs UW-River Falls @ Home 7:30 p.m. L 8-1 | Box | Recap
Men's Basketball vs University of St. Thomas @ St. Paul, Minn. 7:30 p.m. L 63-62 | Box | Recap

THURSDAY, JAN. 9
Wrestling vs Waldorf College @ Home 7 p.m. W 31-12 | Results | Recap

FRIDAY, JAN. 10
Men's Hockey vs Adrian College @ Home 7:30 p.m. T 4-4 OT | Box | Recap | Photos

SATURDAY, JAN. 11
Women's Nordic Skiing vs Minn. College Championships @ Collegeville, Minn. | Results | Recap
Men's Track vs Bethel Open @ St. Paul, Minn. | Results | Photos
Men's Nordic Skiing vs Minn. College Championships @ Collegeville, Minn. | Results | Recap
Women's Alpine Skiing vs FIS - Mid-America Series @ Hancock, Mich.
Men's Alpine Skiing vs FIS - Mid-America Series @ Hancock, Mich. | Results
Men's Swimming and Diving vs Macalester, Augsburg @ Home 1 p.m. | Results | Photos
Women's Swimming and Diving vs Macalester, Augsburg @ Home 1 p.m. | Results | Photos
Men's Hockey vs Lake Forest College @ Home 2:30 p.m. L 4-3 | Box | Recap
Women's Basketball vs College of Saint Benedict @ St. Joseph, Minn. 3 p.m. L 66-51 | Box | Recap
Men's Basketball vs Saint John's University @ Home 3 p.m. W 94-89 | Box | Recap | Photos
Wrestling vs Central Invite @ Pella, Iowa 9 a.m. | Results | Recap

SUNDAY, JAN. 12
Women's Alpine Skiing vs FIS - Mid-America Series @ Hancock, Mich. | Results | Recap
Women's Nordic Skiing vs US Nationals Long Distance @ Soldier Hollow, Utah | Results | Recap
Men's Nordic Skiing vs US Nationals Long Distance @ Soldier Hollow, Utah | Results | Recap
Men's Alpine Skiing vs FIS - Mid-America Series @ Hancock, Mich. | Results | Recap

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 15
Men's Basketball vs Macalester College @ St. Paul, Minn. 7:30 p.m. W 96-57 | Box | Recap
Women's Basketball vs Macalester College @ Home 7:30 p.m. W 65-58 | Box | Recap | Photos

FRIDAY, JAN. 17
Men's Track vs UST Open @ St. Paul, Minn. | Results | Recap | Photos
Women's Track vs St. Thomas Open @ St. Paul, Minn. 4 p.m. | Results | Recap | Photos
Women's Hockey vs Hamline University @ St. Paul, Minn. 7 p.m. W 2-0 | Box | Recap
Men's Hockey vs Hamline University @ Home 7:30 p.m. W 5-0 | Box | Recap

SATURDAY, JAN. 18
Women's Nordic Skiing vs CCSA Race @ Telemark, Wis. | Results
Women's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA @ La Crosse, Wis.
Men's Nordic Skiing vs CCSA Race @ Telemark, Wis. | Results
Men's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA @ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Swimming and Diving vs Meet of Saints @ St. Paul, Minn. 1 p.m. | Results
Men's Swimming and Diving vs Meet of Saints @ St. Paul, Minn. 1 p.m. | Results
Women's Basketball vs Hamline University @ St. Paul, Minn. 1 p.m. W 60-58 | Box | Recap
Men's Basketball vs Hamline University @ St. Paul, Minn. 3 p.m. W 69-50 | Box | Recap
Men's Hockey vs Hamline University @ St. Paul, Minn. 7:05 p.m. W 4-2 | Box | Recap
Women's Hockey vs Hamline University @ Home 7:30 p.m. W 6-1 | Box | Recap

SUNDAY, JAN. 19
Men's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA @ La Crosse, Wis. | Results | Recap
Women's Nordic Skiing vs CCSA Race @ Telemark, Wis. | Results | Recap
Women's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA @ La Crosse, Wis. | Results | Recap
Men's Nordic Skiing vs CCSA Race @ Telemark, Wis. | Results | Recap

MONDAY, JAN. 20
Women's Basketball vs Bethel University @ Home 5:45 p.m. W 69-57 | Box | Recap | Photos
Men's Basketball vs Bethel University @ Home 7:45 p.m. W 78-45 | Box | Recap | Photos

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 22
Women's Basketball vs Carleton College @ Northfield, Minn. 5:45 p.m. W 65-45 | Box | Recap
Men's Basketball vs Carleton College @ Northfield, Minn. 7:45 p.m. W 52-47 | Box | Recap

FRIDAY, JAN. 24
Women's Nordic Skiing vs CCSA Race Distance @ Coleraine, Minn. | Results | Recap
Men's Nordic Skiing vs CCSA Race Distance @ Coleraine, Minn. | Results | Recap
Men's Hockey vs Bethel University @ Blaine, Minn. 7 p.m. W 1-0 | Box | Recap
Women's Hockey vs Bethel University @ Home 7:30 p.m. L 4-2 | Box | Recap

SATURDAY, JAN. 25
Women's Nordic Skiing vs CCSA Race Distance @ Coleraine, Minn. | Results | Recap
Men's Track vs Carleton & Hamline Triangular @ Home | Results | Photos
Men's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA @ Biwabik, Minn.
Women's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA @ Biwabik, Minn.
Men's Nordic Skiing vs CCSA Race Distance @ Coleraine, Minn. | Results | Recap
Women's Basketball vs Augsburg College @ Home 1 p.m. W 51-37 | Box | Recap
Men's Swimming and Diving vs Carleton @ Northfield, Minn. 11 a.m. W 196-95 | Results | Recap
Women's Swimming and Diving vs Carleton @ Northfield, Minn. 11 a.m. W 170-122 | Results | Recap
Women's Track vs Carleton, Hamline Triangular @ Home 11 a.m. | Results | Photos
Men's Basketball vs Augsburg College @ Home 3 p.m. W 82-63 | Box | Recap | Photos
Women's Hockey vs Bethel University @ Blaine, Minn. 3 p.m. L 6-0 | Box | Recap
Men's Hockey vs Bethel University @ Home 7:30 p.m. W 4-3 | Box | Recap

SUNDAY, JAN. 26
Women's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA @ Biwabik, Minn. | GS | SL | Recap
Men's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA @ Biwabik, Minn. | GS | SL | Recap
Men's Nordic Skiing vs JOQ Sprint @ Coleraine, Minn. | Results | Recap
Women's Nordic Skiing vs JOQ Sprint @ Coleraine, Minn. | Results | Recap

TUESDAY, JAN. 28
Wrestling vs RCTC @ Zumbrota, Minn. 7 p.m. L 34-6 | Results

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 29
Men's Basketball vs Saint Mary's University @ Home 7:30 p.m. W 81-50 | Box | Recap | Photos
Women's Basketball vs Saint Mary's University @ Winona, Minn. 7:30 p.m. L 76-52 | Box | Recap

FRIDAY, JAN. 31
Men's Track vs Bethel, Gustavus Triangular @ Home | Results | Recap
Women's Track vs St. Olaf Invitational @ Home 5 p.m. | Results | Recap
Women's Swimming and Diving vs MIAC Invite @ St. Paul, Minn. 6 p.m.
Men's Swimming and Diving vs MIAC Invite @ St. Paul, Minn. 6 p.m.
Women's Hockey vs Saint Mary's University @ Winona, Minn. 7 p.m. L 4-0 | Box | Recap
Men's Hockey vs Saint Mary's University @ Home 7:30 p.m. W 5-1 | Box | Recap | Photos

--FEBRUARY--

SATURDAY, FEB. 1
Women's Basketball vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ St. Peter, Minn. 1 p.m. L 58-46 | Box | Recap
Men's Swimming and Diving vs MIAC Invite @ St. Paul, Minn. 1 p.m. | Results
Men's Basketball vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ St. Peter, Minn. 3 p.m. W 77-72 | Box | Recap
Women's Hockey vs Saint Mary's University @ Home 3 p.m. W 2-1 | Box | Recap
Women's Swimming and Diving vs MIAC Invite @ St. Paul, Minn. 6 p.m. | Results
Men's Hockey vs Saint Mary's University @ Winona, Minn. 7 p.m. W 7-2 | Box | Recap
Wrestling vs Briar Cliff Open @ Sioux City, Iowa 9 a.m. | Results | Recap

MONDAY, FEB. 3
Women's Alpine Skiing vs FIS - University Race @ Winter Park, Colo.
Men's Alpine Skiing vs FIS - University Race @ Winter Park, Colo.
Women's Basketball vs St. Catherine University @ Home 7:30 p.m. W 70-54 | Box | Recap

TUESDAY, FEB. 4
Women's Swimming and Diving vs Carleton Invite (Diving) @ Northfield, Minn. 4 p.m. | Results
Men's Swimming and Diving vs Carleton Invite (Diving) @ Northfield, Minn. 4 p.m. | Results

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 5
Women's Basketball vs Concordia-Moorhead @ Moorhead, Minn. 5:45 p.m. L 58-49 | Box | Recap
Men's Basketball vs Concordia-Moorhead @ Moorhead, Minn. 7:45 p.m. W 68-57 | Box | Recap

FRIDAY, FEB. 7
Men's Track vs Carleton Open @ Northfield, Minn. | Results
Women's Hockey vs Concordia-Moorhead @ Moorhead, Minn. 7 p.m. T 1-1 | Box | Recap
Men's Hockey vs Concordia-Moorhead @ Home 7:30 p.m. W 5-4 OT | Box | Recap

SATURDAY, FEB. 8
Women's Nordic Skiing vs Al Quaal CCSA Championships @ Ishpeming, Mich. | Results
Women's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA Divisionals @ Duluth, Minn.
Men's Nordic Skiing vs Al Quaal CCSA Championships @ Ishpeming, Mich. | Results
Men's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA Divisionals @ Duluth, Minn.
Women's Hockey vs Concordia-Moorhead @ Moorhead, Minn. 2 p.m. L 3-2 | Box | Recap
Men's Hockey vs Concordia-Moorhead @ Home 2:30 p.m. T 2-2 (SOW) | Box | Recap
Men's Basketball vs Saint John's University @ Collegeville, Minn. 3 p.m. W 72-61 | Box | Recap
Women's Basketball vs College of Saint Benedict @ Home 3 p.m. W 68-62 | Box | Recap
Wrestling vs BluGold Open @ Eau Claire, Wis. 9 a.m. | Results

SUNDAY, FEB. 9
Women's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA Divisionals @ Duluth, Minn. | GS | Sl | Recap
Men's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA Divisionals @ Duluth, Minn. | GS | Sl | Recap
Men's Nordic Skiing vs Al Quaal CCSA Championships @ Ishpeming, Mich. | Results | Recap
Women's Nordic Skiing vs Al Quaal CCSA Championships @ Ishpeming, Mich. | Results | Recap

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 12
Men's Basketball vs University of St. Thomas @ Home 7:30 p.m. L 55-51 | Box | Recap | Photos
Women's Basketball vs University of St. Thomas @ St. Paul, Minn. 7:30 p.m. L 61-47 | Box | Recap

THURSDAY, FEB. 13
Men's Swimming and Diving vs MIAC Championships @ Minneapolis 10:30 a.m. | Results | Recap
Women's Swimming and Diving vs MIAC Championships @ Minneapolis 10:30 a.m. | Results | Recap

FRIDAY, FEB. 14
Men's Track vs Tommie Classic @ St. Paul, Minn. | Results | Recap
Women's Swimming and Diving vs MIAC Championships @ Minneapolis 6:30 p.m. | Results | Recap
Men's Swimming and Diving vs MIAC Championships @ Minneapolis 6:30 p.m. | Results | Recap
Women's Tennis vs Bethel University @ Owatonna, Minn. 6:30 p.m. W 9-0 | Box | Recap
Women's Hockey vs St. Catherine University @ St. Paul, Minn. 7 p.m. L 4-0 | Box | Recap
Wrestling vs Saint John's University @ Home 7 p.m. L 30-14 | Results | Recap

SATURDAY, FEB. 15
Men's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA Regionals @ Marquette, Mich.
Men's Nordic Skiing vs Michigan Tech NCAA Regionals @ Houghton, Mich. | Results | Recap
Women's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA Regionals @ Marquette, Mich.
Women's Nordic Skiing vs Michigan Tech NCAA Regionals @ Houghton, Mich. | Results | Recap
Women's Basketball vs Hamline University @ Home 1 p.m. W 76-53 | Box | Recap | Photos
Women's Track vs Carleton's Meet of the Hearts @ Northfield, Minn. 10 a.m. | Results | Recap
Men's Tennis vs Bethel University @ Owatonna, Minn. 1:30 p.m. W 6-3 | Box | Recap
Women's Hockey vs St. Catherine University @ Home 2 p.m. W 2-1 OT | Box | Recap
Men's Basketball vs Hamline University @ Home 3 p.m. W 88-37 | Box | Recap | Photos
Men's Swimming and Diving vs MIAC Championships @ Minneapolis 6:30 p.m. 1st | Results | Recap
Women's Swimming and Diving vs MIAC Championships @ Minneapolis 6:30 p.m. 3rd | Results | Recap

SUNDAY, FEB. 16
Women's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA Regionals @ Marquette, Mich. | Sl | GS | Recap
Women's Nordic Skiing vs Michigan Tech NCAA Regionals @ Houghton, Mich. 5th (of 8) | Classic | Skate | Recap
Men's Nordic Skiing vs Michigan Tech NCAA Regionals @ Houghton, Mich. 6th (of 7) | Classic | Skate | Team | Recap
Men's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA Regionals @ Marquette, Mich. | Sl | GS | Recap

TUESDAY, FEB. 18
Wrestling vs Luther College @ Decorah, Iowa 7 p.m. L 48-0 | Results

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 19
Women's Basketball vs Macalester College @ St. Paul, Minn. 7:30 p.m. L 61-58 | Box | Recap
Men's Basketball vs Macalester College @ Home 7:30 p.m. W 78-54 | Box | Recap | Photos

FRIDAY, FEB. 21
Men's Track vs Snowshoe Open @ Minneapolis
Men's Hockey vs Augsburg College @ Minneapolis 7:05 p.m. L 3-2 | Box | Recap
Women's Hockey vs Augsburg College @ Home 7:30 p.m. L 2-1 | Box | Recap | Photos

SATURDAY, FEB. 22
Women's Alpine Skiing vs FIS - Mid-America Series @ La Crosse, Wis.
Men's Alpine Skiing vs FIS - Mid-America Series @ La Crosse, Wis.
Men's Track vs Tostrud Open @ Home | Results | Photos
Women's Basketball vs Bethel University @ Arden Hills, Minn. 1 p.m. L 62-55 | Box | Recap
Women's Track vs Univ. of Minn. Parent's Day Open @ Minneapolis 10 a.m. | Results | Recap
Men's Basketball vs Bethel University @ Arden Hills, Minn. 3 p.m. W 62-40 | Box | Recap
Men's Tennis vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ Owatonna, Minn. 6:30 p.m. L 9-0 | Box | Recap
Women's Hockey vs Augsburg College @ Minneapolis 7 p.m. L 5-2 | Box | Recap
Men's Hockey vs Augsburg College @ Home 7:30 p.m. W 5-4 (OT) | Box | Recap

SUNDAY, FEB. 23
Women's Alpine Skiing vs FIS - Mid-America Series @ La Crosse, Wis. | SL I | SL II | Recap
Men's Alpine Skiing vs FIS - Mid-America Series @ La Crosse, Wis. | SL I | SL II | Recap

TUESDAY, FEB. 25
Women's Basketball vs (4) Bethel - MIAC Playoffs - First Round @ Arden Hills, Minn. 7:30 p.m. L 68-55 | Box | Recap

FRIDAY, FEB. 28
Men's Track vs Ole Open Qualifier @ Home | Results | Photos | Recap
Women's Track vs Ole Open Qualifier @ Home 4 p.m. | Results | Photos
Men's Basketball vs (5) Gustavus - MIAC Semifinals @ Home 7:30 p.m. W 66-53 | Box | Recap | Photos
Men's Hockey vs (5) Concordia-Moorhead - MIAC Playoffs @ Home 7:30 p.m. W 5-3 | Box | Recap

--MARCH--

SATURDAY, MAR. 1
Men's Alpine Skiing vs USSA @ Burnsville, Minn. | Results | Recap
Women's Alpine Skiing vs USSA @ Burnsville, Minn. | Results | Recap
Women's Tennis vs Luther College @ Owatonna, Minn. 1:30 p.m. W 6-3 | Box | Recap
Men's Tennis vs Luther College @ Owatonna, Minn. 1:30 p.m. L 9-0 | Box | Recap
Men's Hockey vs (1) St. Thomas - MIAC Semifinals @ Mendota Heights, Minn. 7:05 p.m. L 2-1 | Box | Recap
Wrestling vs NCAA Div. III West Region Championships @ Minneapolis All Day | Results | Recap

SUNDAY, MAR. 2
Men's Alpine Skiing vs USSA @ Burnsville, Minn. | Results | Recap
Women's Alpine Skiing vs USSA @ Burnsville, Minn. | Results | Recap
Men's Basketball vs (1) St. Thomas - MIAC Championship @ St. Paul, Minn. 2 p.m. W 63-53 | Box | Recap | Photos

THURSDAY, MAR. 6
Women's Nordic Skiing vs NCAA National Championships @ Soldier Hollow, Utah | Recap
Men's Track vs MIAC Heptathlon @ Collegeville, Minn. | Live Results
Women's Track vs MIAC Pentathalon @ Collegeville, Minn. 2 p.m. | Live Results

FRIDAY, MAR. 7
Men's Track vs MIAC Indoor Championships @ Collegeville, Minn. | Results | Recap
Baseball vs Saint Mary's (2) @ Tuscon, Ariz. 1 p.m. L 10-2, W 11-6 | Gm 1 | Gm 2
Women's Track vs MIAC Indoor Championships @ Collegeville, Minn. 10:30 a.m. | Results | Recap
Women's Tennis vs University of St. Thomas @ Minneapolis 1:30 p.m. L 5-4 | Box | Recap
Men's Basketball vs Central College (Iowa) - NCAA Division III 1st Rd. @ Stevens Point, Wis. 5 p.m. L 85-72 | Box | Recap

SATURDAY, MAR. 8
Men's Track vs MIAC Indoor Championships @ Collegeville, Minn. 2nd (of 11) | Results | Recap | Photos
Women's Nordic Skiing vs NCAA National Championships @ Soldier Hollow, Utah 16th | Results | Recap
Women's Track vs MIAC Indoor Championships @ Collegeville, Minn. 12 p.m. 4th (of 12) | Results | Recap | Photos
Baseball vs Concordia Univ. - Chicago (2) @ Tuscon, Ariz. 3 p.m. W 10-6, L 21-12 | Gm 1 | Gm 2
Men's Tennis vs University of St. Thomas @ Minneapolis 6:30 p.m. L 5-4 | Box

SUNDAY, MAR. 9
Baseball vs Bethany Lutheran College (2) @ Tuscon, Ariz. 9 a.m. W 5-2, W 8-1 | Gm 1 | Gm 2

TUESDAY, MAR. 11
Men's Nordic Skiing vs USCSA Championships @ Lake Placid, N.Y. | 8.5K Ind | 8.5K Team
Women's Nordic Skiing vs USCSA Championships @ Lake Placid, N.Y. | 8.5K Ind | 8.5K Team
Women's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA Championships - GS @ Lake Placid, N.Y. 15th (of 19) | Ind Results | Team Results

WEDNESDAY, MAR. 12
Men's Nordic Skiing vs USCSA Championships @ Lake Placid, N.Y. | 15K Ind | 15K Team
Women's Nordic Skiing vs USCSA Championships @ Lake Placid, N.Y. | 15K Ind | 15K Team
Men's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA Championships - GS @ Lake Placid, N.Y. 15th (of 19) | Ind Results | Team Results
Softball vs UW-Stout (2) @ Rosemount, Minn. 10 a.m. L 2-0, L 9-7 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap

FRIDAY, MAR. 14
Wrestling vs NCAA Div. III Championships @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Results | Recap
Women's Nordic Skiing vs USCSA Championships @ Lake Placid, N.Y. | Team Relay
Men's Track vs NCAA Div. III Championships @ Lincoln, Neb.
Women's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA Championships - SL @ Lake Placid, N.Y. 3rd (of 18) | Ind Results | Team Results
Men's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA Championships - SL @ Lake Placid, N.Y. 6th (of 19) | Ind Results | Team Results
Men's Nordic Skiing vs USCSA Championships @ Lake Placid, N.Y. | Team Relay
Women's Tennis vs St. Catherine University @ Minneapolis 8 p.m. L 6-3 | Box

SATURDAY, MAR. 15
Women's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA Championships @ Lake Placid, N.Y. 9th (of 18) | Ind Combined | Team | Recap
Women's Nordic Skiing vs USCSA Championships @ Lake Placid, N.Y. 2nd (of 8) | Ind Overall | Team Overall | Recap
Men's Nordic Skiing vs USCSA Championships @ Lake Placid, N.Y. 1st (of 7) | Ind Overall | Team Overall | Recap
Men's Track vs NCAA Div. III Championships @ Lincoln, Neb. | Results | Recap
Wrestling vs NCAA Div. III Championships @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Results | Team | Recap
Men's Alpine Skiing vs USCSA Championships @ Lake Placid, N.Y. 10th (of 19) | Ind Combined | Team | Recap
Men's Tennis vs St. Cloud State Univeristy @ St. Cloud, Minn. 10:30 a.m. L 8-1 | Box

WEDNESDAY, MAR. 19
Women's Swimming and Diving vs NCAA Championships @ Indianapolis, Ind. | Prelims | Finals
Men's Swimming and Diving vs NCAA Championships @ Indianapolis, Ind. | Prelims | Finals | Recap

THURSDAY, MAR. 20
Women's Swimming and Diving vs NCAA Championships @ Indianapolis, Ind. | Prelims | Finals | Recap
Men's Swimming and Diving vs NCAA Championships @ Indianapolis, Ind. | Prelims | Finals | Recap

FRIDAY, MAR. 21
Men's Swimming and Diving vs NCAA Championships @ Indianapolis, Ind. | Prelims | Finals | Recap
Women's Swimming and Diving vs NCAA Championships @ Indianapolis, Ind. | Prelims | Finals | Recap
Baseball vs Fontbonne (Mo.) @ Auburndale, Fla. 12:30 p.m. W 11-4 | Box | Recap
Baseball vs Springfield (Mass.) @ Auburndale, Fla. 9 a.m. W 17-7 | Box | Recap

SATURDAY, MAR. 22
Men's Swimming and Diving vs NCAA Championships @ Indianapolis, Ind. 14th | Prelims | Finals | Team | Recap
Women's Swimming and Diving vs NCAA Championships @ Indianapolis, Ind. 46th | Prelims | Finals | Team | Recap
Softball vs No. 4 Central College (Iowa) @ Tucson, Ariz. 11 a.m. L 12-2 (5 inn.) | Box | Recap
Baseball vs Grinnell (2) @ Winter Haven, Fla. 12 p.m. L 5-3, L 7-1 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap
Softball vs Whittier College @ Tucson, Ariz. 9 a.m. L 11-1 | Box | Recap

SUNDAY, MAR. 23
Softball vs Chapman Univ. @ Tucson, Ariz. 11 a.m. L 2-1 | Box | Recap

MONDAY, MAR. 24
Men's Tennis vs Eckerd College @ St. Petersburg, Fla. 10 a.m. Canceled
Softball vs George Fox Univ. @ Tucson, Ariz. 11 a.m. L 5-4 | Box | Recap
Baseball vs Wis.-Oshkosh (2) @ Auburndale, Fla. 11:30 a.m. L 7-1, L 9-6 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap

TUESDAY, MAR. 25
Baseball vs Univ. of Chicago (2) @ Auburndale, Fla. 2 p.m. W 4-3, W 8-4 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap
Softball vs George Fox Univ. (2) @ Tucson, Ariz. 9 a.m. L 8-0, L 8-0 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap
Men's Tennis vs Lawrence University @ Tampa, Fla. 9 a.m. W 9-0 | Box

WEDNESDAY, MAR. 26
Baseball vs No. 11 Wis.-Whitewater (2) @ Winter Haven, Fla. 10 a.m. L 7-1, W 2-0 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap

THURSDAY, MAR. 27
Men's Tennis vs Southeastern Florida University @ Tampa, Fla. 5:30 p.m. W 5-4 | Box

SUNDAY, MAR. 30
Softball vs Saint Mary's University (2) @ St. Peter, Minn. 10 a.m. L 3-0, L 10-3 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap

--APRIL--

SATURDAY, APR. 5
Men's Track vs Carleton Open @ Northfield, Minn. 1st (of 5) | Results
Women's Track vs Carleton Invite @ Northfield, Minn. 10 a.m. 4th (of 7) | Results
Women's Tennis vs College of Saint Benedict @ Owatonna, Minn. 1:30 p.m. W 5-4 | Box | Recap
Men's Tennis vs Saint John's University @ Owatonna, Minn. 4:30 p.m. W 7-2 | Box | Recap

SUNDAY, APR. 6
Softball vs Gustavus Adolphus College (2) @ St. Peter, Minn. 1 p.m. L 7-2, L 9-5 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap

MONDAY, APR. 7
Baseball vs Concordia-Moorhead (2) @ Moorhead, Minn. 1 p.m. W 7-2, W 9-8 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap

TUESDAY, APR. 8
Baseball vs Carleton College (2) @ Northfield, Minn. 2:30 p.m. L 11-6, W 13-8 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap

WEDNESDAY, APR. 9
Softball vs Bethel University (2) @ Arden Hills, Minn. 3:30 p.m. L 4-2, L 8-3 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap

FRIDAY, APR. 11
Men's Golf vs Wartburg Spring Invitational @ Waverly, Iowa
Softball vs St. Catherine University (2) @ Home 3:30 p.m. W 9-1, W 6-3 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap | Photos

SATURDAY, APR. 12
Women's Golf vs St. Thomas Invitational @ Becker, Minn. (Pebble Creek) 3rd (of 8) | Results | Recap
Men's Track vs UWRF Open @ River Falls, Wis. 4th (of 6) | Results | Recap
Men's Golf vs Wartburg Spring Invitational @ Waverly, Iowa 15th (of 16) | Results | Recap
Softball vs Augsburg College (2) @ Home 1 p.m. W 3-1, L 7-4 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap
Baseball vs Macalester College (2) @ Home 1 p.m. W 4-3, W 4-1 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap
Women's Tennis vs Saint Mary's University @ Home 1 p.m. W 9-0 | Box | Recap | Photos
Women's Track vs UW-River Falls Falcon Invitational @ River Falls, Wis. 10 a.m. 2nd (of 6) | Results | Recap
Men's Tennis vs Saint Mary's University @ Home 4 p.m. W 9-0 | Box | Recap | Photos

SUNDAY, APR. 13
Baseball vs Saint John's University (2) @ Collegeville, Minn. 1 p.m. L 7-0, W 4-3 (9 Inn.) | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap
Softball vs Luther College (2) @ Home 1 p.m. L 10-0, L 13-0 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap

MONDAY, APR. 14
Women's Tennis vs Carleton College @ Lakeville, Minn. 4 p.m. L 9-0 | Box | Recap

TUESDAY, APR. 15
Baseball vs Gustavus Adolphus College (2) @ Home 2:30 p.m. W 2-0, W 9-1 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap
Softball vs Concordia College-Moorhead (2) @ Moorhead, Minn. 3:30 p.m. W 6-0, L 7-4 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap
Men's Tennis vs Carleton College @ Northfield, Minn. 4 p.m. L 6-3 | Box

WEDNESDAY, APR. 16
Women's Track vs Manitou Classic @ Home 3 p.m. | Results

THURSDAY, APR. 17
Baseball vs University of St. Thomas (2) @ St. Paul, Minn. 2:30 p.m. PPD
Softball vs Carleton College (2) @ Home 3:30 p.m. L 1-0, L 9-2 | Gm 1 | Gm 2 | Recap

FRIDAY, APR. 18
Women's Golf vs Wartburg Spring Invitational @ Waverly, Iowa (Centennial Oaks)
Baseball vs University of St. Thomas (2) @ St. Paul, Minn. 2:30 p.m.
Softball vs Hamline University (2) @ St. Paul, Minn. 3:30 p.m.

SATURDAY, APR. 19
Men's Track vs Carleton Relays @ Northfield, Minn.
Women's Golf vs Wartburg Spring Invitational @ Waverly, Iowa (Centennial Oaks)
Men's Tennis vs Concordia-Moorhead @ Fargo, N.D. 1 p.m.
Baseball vs Augsburg College (2) @ Minneapolis 1 p.m.
Women's Tennis vs Concordia-Moorhead @ Fargo, N.D. 1 p.m.

MONDAY, APR. 21
Men's Golf vs Bobby Krig Invitational @ Le Sueur, Minn.
Baseball vs UW-La Crosse (2) @ Home 2:30 p.m.
Women's Tennis vs Macalester College @ Home 4:15 p.m.

TUESDAY, APR. 22
Men's Golf vs Bobby Krig Invitational @ Jordan, Minn.
Softball vs Macalester College (2) @ Home 3:30 p.m.
Men's Tennis vs Macalester College @ Home 4:15 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, APR. 23
Softball vs University of St. Thomas (2) @ St. Paul, Minn. 3:30 p.m.
Women's Track vs Hamline Twilight @ St. Paul, Minn. 4 p.m.

THURSDAY, APR. 24
Men's Track vs MAC Twilight @ St. Paul, Minn.
Baseball vs Gustavus Adolphus (2 - Non-Conf.) @ St. Peter, Minn. 2:30 p.m.
Women's Tennis vs Gustavus Adolphus College @ Home 4:30 p.m.
Women's Track vs Drake Relays @ Des Moines, Iowa TBD

FRIDAY, APR. 25
Women's Tennis vs UW-Stevens Point @ Home 4:15 p.m.
Women's Track vs Drake Relays @ Des Moines, Iowa TBD

SATURDAY, APR. 26
Men's Track vs SMU Open @ Winona, Minn.
Men's Golf vs Saint John's Spring Invitational @ St. Cloud, Minn.
Women's Golf vs Carleton Spring Invitational @ Hastings, Minn. (Bellwood Oaks)
Softball vs College of Saint Benedict (2) @ Home 1 p.m.
Men's Tennis vs Hamline University @ St. Paul, Minn. 1 p.m.
Baseball vs Bethel University (2) @ Home 1 p.m.
Women's Track vs Macalester's Janis Rider Invitational @ St. Paul, Minn. 10 a.m.
Women's Tennis vs Hamline University @ St. Paul, Minn. 10 a.m.
Women's Track vs Drake Relays @ Des Moines, Iowa TBD

SUNDAY, APR. 27
Women's Golf vs Carleton Spring Invitational @ Hastings, Minn. (Bellwood Oaks)
Men's Golf vs Saint John's Spring Invitational @ Monicello, Minn.

MONDAY, APR. 28
Softball vs Martin Luther College (2) @ New Ulm, Minn. 4 p.m.

TUESDAY, APR. 29
Men's Track vs Rolex Classic @ Northfield, Minn.

WEDNESDAY, APR. 30
Women's Track vs Tommie Twilight @ St. Paul, Minn. 10 a.m.
Baseball vs Saint Mary's University (2) @ Home 2:30 p.m.

--MAY--

THURSDAY, MAY. 1
Men's Track vs MIAC Decathlon @ Northfield, Minn.
Women's Track vs MIAC Heptathlon @ Northfield, Minn. 12 p.m.

FRIDAY, MAY. 2
Men's Track vs MIAC Decathlon @ Northfield, Minn.
Women's Track vs MIAC Heptathlon @ Northfield, Minn. 12 p.m.
Men's Tennis vs MIAC Playoffs @ TBA TBA
Women's Tennis vs MIAC Playoffs @ TBA TBA

SATURDAY, MAY. 3
Men's Track vs Meet of Saints @ Home | Meet Info
Women's Golf vs UW-Eau Claire Invitational @ Eau Claire, Wis. (Mill Run)
Women's Track vs Hamline's Meet of the Unsaintly @ St. Paul, Minn. 10 a.m.
Baseball vs Hamline University (2) @ Home 1:30 p.m.
Women's Tennis vs MIAC Playoffs @ TBA TBA
Men's Tennis vs MIAC Playoffs @ TBA TBA

SUNDAY, MAY. 4
Women's Golf vs UW-Eau Claire Invitational @ Eau Claire, Wis. (Wild Ridge)

FRIDAY, MAY. 9
Men's Track vs MIAC Outdoor Championships @ Home
Women's Track vs MIAC Outdoor Championships @ Home 1 p.m.
Baseball vs MIAC Tournament @ TBA TBA

SATURDAY, MAY. 10
Men's Track vs MIAC Outdoor Championships @ Home
Men's Tennis vs Alumni Match @ Home 1 p.m.
Women's Tennis vs Alumni Match @ Home 10 a.m.
Women's Track vs MIAC Outdoor Championships @ Home 12 p.m.
Baseball vs MIAC Tournament @ TBA TBA

SUNDAY, MAY. 11
Baseball vs MIAC Tournament @ TBA TBA

THURSDAY, MAY. 15
Men's Track vs Last Chance Qualifier @ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track vs Last Chance Qualifier @ La Crosse, Wis. 4 p.m.

THURSDAY, MAY. 22
Men's Track vs NCAA Div. III Championships @ Delaware, Ohio
Women's Track vs NCAA Div. III Championships @ Delaware, Ohio TBD

FRIDAY, MAY. 23
Men's Track vs NCAA Div. III Championships @ Delaware, Ohio
Women's Track vs NCAA Div. III Championships @ Delaware, Ohio TBD

SATURDAY, MAY. 24
Men's Track vs NCAA Div. III Championships @ Delaware, Ohio
Women's Track vs NCAA Div. III Championships @ Delaware, Ohio TBD