Licensed to Carleton College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/5/2011 05:57 PM
              Cows, Colleges and Contentment Classic - 11/5/2011               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doar, Jessica R           21 Dragons-MN          18:46.84   19:10.32  
  2 Goll, Laura A             19 Dragons-MN          19:33.03   19:14.87  
  3 Anderson, Noelle S        20 Uw-L-WI                19.30   19:35.33  
  4 Jarzemsky, Grace A        19 Uw-L-WI                19.30   20:13.40  
 -- Bean, Kelsey L            21 STO                 19:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scarth, Spencer C         20 STO                 16:40.00   16:56.87  
      24.86   29.83   30.53   30.98   30.92   31.14   30.74   30.85
      31.13   30.14   30.32   30.65   30.93   31.24   31.09   31.07
      31.14   31.34   31.31   31.25   31.42   31.32   31.03   31.05
      31.12   31.15   31.01   31.01   31.33   31.29   31.18   31.16
      31.34
  2 Griffith, Evan A             STO                 17:00.00   17:03.19  
      25.95   30.10   30.71   30.99   31.11   31.54   31.60   31.23
      31.26   31.68   31.21   31.48   31.30   31.33   31.73   31.45
      31.10   31.34   31.48   31.05   30.86   31.31   30.67   31.06
      30.60   30.51   31.00   31.24   30.94   31.13   31.15   31.25
      31.83
  3 Dembski, Justin A         21 Uw-L-WI                18.00   17:14.53  
      25.27   29.85   30.44   31.14   30.90   31.16   30.92   30.95
      31.06   31.24   31.28   31.19   31.60   31.63   31.44   31.96
      31.61   31.69   31.47   31.70   31.91   31.95   31.95   32.23
      31.93   31.84   32.10   32.17   32.09   32.00   31.99   31.54
      32.33
  4 Liaboe, Chase A           21 STO                 18:30.00   18:17.48  
      24.29   30.64   31.70   32.48   32.45   32.81   32.92   33.33
      33.22   33.45   33.32   33.62   33.48   33.34   33.45   33.42
      33.21   33.49   33.76   33.94   33.63   33.54   34.23   34.27
      33.70   33.76   34.35   34.36   34.77   34.36   34.44   34.22
      35.53
  5 Fischer, Brad R           18 Uw-L-WI                19.30   19:20.17  
      28.09   32.21   33.52   34.31   34.04   34.73   34.93   34.77
      35.35   34.81   34.95   35.01   35.07   35.75   34.72   35.84
      35.88   36.03   35.81   36.15   35.72   35.89   35.69   35.99
      36.71   35.69   35.65   36.14   36.59   36.05   36.02   35.89
      36.17
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'            1:53.00    1:52.25  
       28.83    30.92    27.80    24.70                                    
  2 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'             1:53.96    1:53.27  
     1) Walters, Amanda M 19            2) Anderson, Claire C 21          
     3) Rieland, Megan A 19             4) Kitzman, Susie M 19            
       29.63    31.70    26.95    24.99                                    
  3 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'            2:01.00    1:54.44  
  4 St. Olaf  'A'                                     1:54.00    1:55.27  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 19         2) Boling, Maggie J 19            
     3) Feldman, Lydia K 20             4) Weiss, Meghan O 21             
       28.81    33.28    27.90    25.28                                    
  5 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'            1:53.50    1:55.43  
     1) Bennett, Nicole A 19            2) McHugh, Amber 20               
     3) Rubatt, Rachel M 19             4) Stauber, Nora J 19             
       29.69    32.28    28.27    25.19                                    
  6 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'            1:56.00    1:55.76  
       28.31    33.99    27.60    25.86                                    
  7 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'            1:57.60    1:57.06  
     1) Timm, Emily A 21                2) Walsh, Hannah E 19             
     3) Blum, Nicole G 20               4) Cady, Tessa C 18               
       29.77    33.32    27.94    26.03                                    
  8 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:56.00    1:57.96  
     1) Alexander, Maggie R 21          2) Cormier, Grace E 20            
     3) Pilhofer, Sophie A 20           4) McDuffie, Erin E 21            
       29.33    35.61    28.07    24.95                                    
  9 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'             1:57.00    1:58.01  
     1) Bean, Amanda M 19               2) Thompson, Jenna V 19           
     3) Doar, Jessica R 21              4) Walsh, Rachel E 19             
       29.84    34.59    28.16    25.42                                    
 10 St. Olaf  'B'                                     1:58.00    1:58.06  
     1) Kubat, Katie M 22               2) Pearson, Annamarie M           
     3) Nelson, Megan L 20              4) Begin, Laura C 20              
       29.07    33.84    29.26    25.89                                    
 11 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'             1:58.00    2:00.15  
     1) Belden, Jessy J 21              2) Nadeau, Kelli F 19             
     3) Johnson, Kayli J 18             4) Hale, Angelee M 19             
       31.72    33.72    28.80    25.91                                    
 12 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'D'             2:05.00    2:02.14  
     1) Johnson, Brooke M 18            2) Sanford, Megan O 18            
     3) McCollam, Angela M 22           4) Sandvik, Sarah E 21            
 13 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          2:00.00    2:02.59  
     1) Metcalf, Annie E 21             2) Coogan, Alison 19              
     3) Sharpe, Samantha L 19           4) Heavenrich, Hannah R 21        
 14 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'D'            1:59.00    2:02.87  
     1) Iannacone, Sarah R 20           2) Larson, Alyssa A 20            
     3) Stanton, Jessy M 21             4) Schneider, Caitlin A 19        
       32.47    34.47    30.00    25.93                                    
 15 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'            1:58.00    2:06.59  
     1) Ondracek, Taylor 18             2) Carlton, Nicole                
     3) John, Jami 19                   4) Reeve, Marissa E 20            
       31.47    38.66    28.47    27.99                                    
 16 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          2:05.00    2:07.09  
     1) Happ, Hannah C 19               2) Wilson, Claire 19              
     3) Pernell, Mallory C 21           4) Houlihan, Emily E 18           
 17 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          2:10.00    2:14.41  
     1) Labadie, Clara F 21             2) Byrnes, Alison 19              
     3) Hahn, Mica M 19                 4) Alster, Charlotte J 21         
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:38.32  
     1) Money, Joel E 21                2) Kubat, Colby 19                
     3) Liaboe, Chase A 21              4) Gratz, Michael E               
       26.44    26.04    24.34    21.50                                    
  2 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:40.00    1:39.39  
     1) Kanazawa, Mamoru 20             2) Gourevitch, Jesse D 18         
     3) Ramirez, Benito G 19            4) Klontz, Erik 20                
       25.00    29.35    24.22    20.82                                    
  3 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'            1:41.00    1:40.32  
       26.18    28.91    23.19    22.04                                    
  4 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'            1:48.00    1:42.21  
       26.19    28.77    25.32    21.93                                    
  5 St. Olaf  'B'                                     1:42.00    1:42.45  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek 20               2) Money, Erik E                  
     3) Kolbeck, Brian 20               4) Schneider, Hans 20             
       26.62    27.85    25.73    22.25                                    
  6 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          1:43.00    1:44.92  
     1) Holmes, Tom G 20                2) Kissiov, Djem U 21             
     3) Sparks, Will 18                 4) Brown, Ross 19                 
       27.32    29.01    25.90    22.69                                    
  7 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'            1:52.00    1:45.09  
       27.89    29.38    24.89    22.93                                    
  8 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          1:48.00    1:49.68  
     1) Goodgame, Michael 18            2) Hallman, Kevin M 21            
     3) Harris, Evan 18                 4) Bedore, Ben 20                 
       28.91    30.60    27.40    22.77                                    
  9 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          1:51.00    1:51.54  
     1) Edwards, Christian L 20         2) Danson, Eli 18                 
     3) Andree, Casey J 22              4) Miller, Adam M 20              
       27.79    32.60    27.06    24.09                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Nicole G            20 Msu Mankato-MN       2:02.81    1:59.00  
      27.60   30.00   30.64   30.76                                
  2 Teske, Andrea R           19 Uw-L-WI              2:03.00    1:59.69  
      28.87   30.03   30.64   30.15                                
  3 Lynch, Eliza G            19 Uw-L-WI              2:12.00    2:04.12  
      28.89   31.63   31.91   31.69                                
  4 Hale, Angelee M           19 Dragons-MN           2:03.43    2:04.32  
      28.86   31.37   32.67   31.42                                
  5 Thompson, Jenna V         19 Dragons-MN           2:04.20    2:04.59  
      28.53   31.72   32.72   31.62                                
  6 Walsh, Rachel E           19 Dragons-MN           2:06.50    2:04.68  
      29.49   32.10   32.28   30.81                                
  7 Stauber, Nora J           19 Msu Mankato-MN       2:02.75    2:05.11  
      29.37   32.10   32.34   31.30                                
  8 Edwards, Stefanie D       21 Msu Mankato-MN       2:02.57    2:05.22  
      28.74   31.42   32.93   32.13                                
  9 Carlton, Nicole              Msu Mankato-MN       2:04.09    2:06.15  
      29.44   32.09   32.24   32.38                                
 10 Howard, Rachel D          20 Uw-L-WI              2:06.00    2:06.50  
      28.50   31.81   33.48   32.71                                
 11 Stanton, Jessy M          21 Msu Mankato-MN            NT    2:07.61  
      30.04   32.21   32.87   32.49                                
 12 Jordan, Stephanie E       19 Msu Mankato-MN            NT    2:07.86  
      29.79   32.32   33.01   32.74                                
 13 Cady, Tessa C             18 Msu Mankato-MN       2:08.92    2:08.38  
      28.59   31.76   33.28   34.75                                
 14 Goll, Laura A             19 Dragons-MN           2:12.02    2:09.53  
      30.05   33.36   33.64   32.48                                
 15 Olson, Carleigh S         19 Uw-L-WI              2:09.00    2:09.70  
      29.81   32.39   33.59   33.91                                
 16 Begin, Anna               21 STO                  2:09.00    2:10.18  
      29.56   32.91   33.74   33.97                                
 17 Probst, Malayna              Uw-L-WI                   NT    2:10.90  
      29.85   33.11   33.69   34.25                                
 18 Beardsley, Emily R        21 STO                  2:10.00    2:11.35  
      29.99   33.36   34.42   33.58                                
 19 McCollam, Angela M        22 Dragons-MN           2:12.38    2:12.69  
      29.86   32.85   34.78   35.20                                
 20 Hallgrimson, Emily J      18 Dragons-MN           2:13.02    2:13.24  
      29.58   32.70   35.70   35.26                                
 21 Frericks, Becky A         18 Dragons-MN           2:12.54    2:13.39  
      30.45   33.74   34.98   34.22                                
 22 Sandvik, Sarah E          21 Dragons-MN           2:16.33    2:13.60  
      31.03   33.95   34.86   33.76                                
 23 Byrnes, Alison            19 CARL-MN              2:16.00    2:16.93  
      31.64   34.65   35.47   35.17                                
 24 Lamb, Brittani            19 STO                  2:20.00    2:23.71  
      31.94   36.26   38.31   37.20                                
 -- Bean, Kelsey L            21 STO                  2:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Runing, Garrett D         18 Uw-L-WI              1:53.00    1:49.80  
      25.87   27.78   28.16   27.99                                
  2 Lemke, Stefan M           19 STO                  1:50.00    1:50.26  
      24.97   27.48   28.76   29.05                                
  3 Loch, Spencer J           22 Uw-L-WI              1:52.00    1:50.74  
      24.83   27.60   29.15   29.16                                
  4 Maple, Phillip            19 STO                  1:55.00    1:53.11  
      26.56   27.99   29.45   29.11                                
  5 Kosieradzki, Ben A           STO                  1:52.00    1:53.16  
      25.37   28.43   30.03   29.33                                
  6 Westby, Swan                 STO                  1:52.00    1:54.08  
      26.39   28.74   29.79   29.16                                
  7 Zehel, Kurt F             22 Uw-L-WI              1:55.00    1:55.34  
      27.06   29.35   29.79   29.14                                
  8 Conaghan, Ryan J          18 Uw-L-WI              1:58.00    1:56.88  
      25.98   29.54   29.89   31.47                                
  9 Brown, Ross               19 CARL-MN              1:56.00    1:57.78  
      26.91   30.10   30.91   29.86                                
 10 Bennwitz, Kyle D          20 Uw-L-WI              1:56.00    1:59.59  
      27.66   30.07   30.85   31.01                                
 11 Schmidt, Ryan C           20 Uw-L-WI              1:56.00    1:59.70  
      27.60   30.01   30.67   31.42                                
 12 Friedrichsen, Paul S         STO                  2:00.00    2:01.46  
      26.92   30.38   31.85   32.31                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Brooke N        18 Uw-L-WI              1:02.00    1:00.37  
      29.68   30.69                                                
  2 Diehl, Abby A             20 Uw-L-WI              1:02.00    1:01.41  
      30.32   31.09                                                
  3 Weiss, Meghan O           21 STO                  1:02.00    1:01.98  
      30.03   31.95                                                
  4 O'Neill, Erica F          20 Uw-L-WI              1:04.00    1:03.65  
      30.61   33.04                                                
  5 Coogan, Alison            19 CARL-MN              1:05.00    1:03.73  
      31.41   32.32                                                
  6 Barry, Rebecca S          19 STO                  1:05.00    1:04.17  
      31.33   32.84                                                
  7 Timm, Emily A             21 Msu Mankato-MN       1:02.77    1:04.21  
      31.01   33.20                                                
  8 Walters, Amanda M         19 Dragons-MN           1:04.22    1:04.32  
      31.53   32.79                                                
  9 Bean, Amanda M            19 Dragons-MN           1:05.08    1:04.39  
      31.11   33.28                                                
 10 Sippl, Stefanie P         19 Uw-L-WI              1:04.00    1:04.65  
      31.64   33.01                                                
 11 Reeve, Marissa E          20 Msu Mankato-MN            NT    1:05.62  
      32.53   33.09                                                
 12 Smith, Morgan                STO                  1:08.00    1:06.32  
      32.55   33.77                                                
 13 Cormier, Grace E          20 CARL-MN              1:06.00    1:06.55  
      32.17   34.38                                                
 14 Johnson, Brooke M         18 Dragons-MN           1:07.87    1:07.35  
      32.33   35.02                                                
 15 Kemp, Sarah E             19 STO                  1:10.00    1:07.41  
      33.06   34.35                                                
 16 Kaiser, Lauren T          22 Uw-L-WI              1:09.00    1:07.66  
      32.44   35.22                                                
 17 Nicholson, Maura R        21 STO                  1:10.00    1:07.67  
      32.55   35.12                                                
 18 Happ, Hannah C            19 CARL-MN              1:06.00    1:08.11  
      33.01   35.10                                                
 19 Waner, Nicole E           20 Uw-L-WI              1:08.00    1:08.48  
      33.60   34.88                                                
 20 Lee, Lindsey A            19 STO                  1:10.00    1:08.89  
      33.33   35.56                                                
 21 Ondracek, Taylor          18 Msu Mankato-MN            NT    1:09.27  
      33.36   35.91                                                
 22 Erickson, Kai S           19 STO                  1:10.00    1:10.36  
      33.99   36.37                                                
 23 Hahn, Mica M              19 CARL-MN              1:07.60    1:11.94  
      35.99   35.95                                                
 24 Boling, Maggie J          19 STO                  1:10.00    1:12.32  
      35.66   36.66                                                
 25 Labadie, Clara F          21 CARL-MN              1:12.00    1:12.66  
      34.86   37.80                                                
 26 Bonacorsi, Marina         22 Dragons-MN           1:18.88    1:17.81  
      37.48   40.33                                                
 27 Houlihan, Emily E         18 CARL-MN              1:16.00    1:19.14  
      38.78   40.36                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanazawa, Mamoru          20 CARL-MN                57.99      55.06  
      26.57   28.49                                                
  2 Wiedemeier, Samuel J      18 Uw-L-WI                59.00      55.56  
      26.67   28.89                                                
  3 Scarth, Spencer C         20 STO                    57.50      56.66  
      27.73   28.93                                                
  4 Money, Joel E             21 STO                    56.50      57.12  
      27.84   29.28                                                
  5 Bietz, Nick R             19 Uw-L-WI                58.00      57.79  
      27.30   30.49                                                
  6 Gourevitch, Jesse D       18 CARL-MN                58.75      59.53  
      28.10   31.43                                                
  7 Krause, Hayden J          19 Uw-L-WI              1:02.00    1:00.56  
      29.60   30.96                                                
  8 Ramirez, Benito G         19 CARL-MN              1:00.44    1:00.58  
      29.84   30.74                                                
  9 Edwards, Christian L      20 CARL-MN              1:02.00    1:00.65  
      29.10   31.55                                                
 10 Goodgame, Michael         18 CARL-MN              1:01.46    1:01.90  
      30.19   31.71                                                
 11 Awbrey, Jaymes D          21 CARL-MN              1:03.85    1:02.97  
      31.07   31.90                                                
 12 Grunwald, Andrew          19 Uw-L-WI              1:04.00    1:04.00  
      30.82   33.18                                                
 13 Cely, Andrew              19 CARL-MN              1:05.14    1:05.07  
      31.31   33.76                                                
 14 Lefebvre, Matt               STO                  1:02.00    1:05.52  
      31.10   34.42                                                
 15 Schares, Henry A             STO                  1:02.00    1:12.04  
      33.83   38.21                                                
 16 Domingues, Michael D      20 CARL-MN              1:17.77    1:13.29  
      35.93   37.36                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Danielle R     22 Uw-L-WI              1:12.00    1:08.22  
      32.13   36.09                                                
  2 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     19 Uw-L-WI              1:15.00    1:10.41  
      32.85   37.56                                                
  3 McHugh, Amber             20 Msu Mankato-MN       1:10.56    1:11.44  
      34.04   37.40                                                
  4 Kisiolek, Sarah           20 Uw-L-WI              1:14.00    1:11.76  
      33.48   38.28                                                
  5 Pearson, Annamarie M         STO                  1:10.00    1:12.91  
      33.69   39.22                                                
  6 Bennett, Nicole A         19 Msu Mankato-MN            NT    1:13.29  
      34.16   39.13                                                
  7 Johnson, Dayna M          21 Uw-L-WI              1:14.00    1:13.54  
      34.91   38.63                                                
  8 Nadeau, Kelli F           19 Dragons-MN           1:14.46    1:13.65  
      34.65   39.00                                                
  9 Carlin, Shannon E         21 Uw-L-WI              1:15.00    1:14.05  
      35.05   39.00                                                
 10 Walsh, Hannah E           19 Msu Mankato-MN       1:12.78    1:14.57  
      35.06   39.51                                                
 11 Pilhofer, Sophie A        20 CARL-MN                   NT    1:14.61  
      34.62   39.99                                                
 12 Bradley, Lauren E         18 Uw-L-WI              1:17.00    1:15.18  
      35.32   39.86                                                
 13 Schweitz, Emily V         21 Uw-L-WI              1:15.00    1:15.36  
      35.58   39.78                                                
 14 Sanford, Megan O          18 Dragons-MN           1:16.13    1:15.55  
      35.57   39.98                                                
 15 Nelson, Kyrsten A         19 Dragons-MN           1:17.22    1:17.15  
      36.10   41.05                                                
 16 Foerster, Makenzie E      19 Uw-L-WI              1:15.00    1:17.31  
      36.49   40.82                                                
 17 McDuffie, Erin E          21 CARL-MN              1:17.27    1:18.29  
      36.87   41.42                                                
 18 Cormier, Grace E          20 CARL-MN              1:15.90    1:18.61  
      37.01   41.60                                                
 19 Yonkovich, Rachel M       18 Dragons-MN           1:18.57    1:19.74  
      37.85   41.89                                                
 20 Wilson, Claire            19 CARL-MN              1:21.00    1:21.01  
      37.54   43.47                                                
 21 Cherry, Tara R            21 Dragons-MN           1:21.87    1:21.68  
      38.24   43.44                                                
 22 Heavenrich, Hannah R      21 CARL-MN              1:20.50    1:22.11  
      38.13   43.98                                                
 23 Sharpe, Samantha L        19 CARL-MN              1:23.28    1:22.24  
      38.78   43.46                                                
 24 Byrnes, Alison            19 CARL-MN              1:24.00    1:22.58  
      39.84   42.74                                                
 25 Larson, Grace                STO                  1:30.00    1:25.41  
      39.57   45.84                                                
 26 Bostrom, Molly E          19 CARL-MN              1:26.98    1:26.58  
      40.92   45.66                                                
 27 Alster, Charlotte J       21 CARL-MN              1:26.00    1:28.94  
      41.51   47.43                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubat, Colby              19 STO                  1:00.00      58.66  
      26.98   31.68                                                
  2 Goll, Jake D                 STO                    59.70    1:02.19  
      29.31   32.88                                                
  3 Maple, Phillip            19 STO                  1:01.00    1:02.44  
      29.44   33.00                                                
  4 Money, Erik E                STO                  1:02.00    1:02.62  
      29.32   33.30                                                
  5 Kutchen, Taylor J         20 STO                  1:02.00    1:03.02  
      29.29   33.73                                                
  6 Gambrell, Jesse R         19 Uw-L-WI              1:04.90    1:04.22  
      30.10   34.12                                                
  7 Christopherson, Alec      18 Uw-L-WI              1:05.00    1:05.49  
      30.26   35.23                                                
  8 Schnell, Erich W          19 Uw-L-WI              1:10.00    1:06.02  
      31.08   34.94                                                
  9 Magnuson, Galen B         20 STO                  1:06.00    1:06.33  
      30.68   35.65                                                
 10 Harris, Evan              18 CARL-MN              1:11.39    1:07.60  
      32.43   35.17                                                
 11 Weinhaus, Ben M           19 Uw-L-WI              1:08.00    1:07.64  
      30.70   36.94                                                
 12 Schneider, Jake           20 Uw-L-WI              1:10.00    1:08.53  
      32.37   36.16                                                
 13 Kanazawa, Mamoru          20 CARL-MN              1:06.62    1:08.60  
      31.71   36.89                                                
 14 Johnsen, Ryan D           21 STO                  1:08.00    1:09.53  
      32.35   37.18                                                
 14 Matuseski, Aaron J           STO                  1:15.00    1:09.53  
      32.17   37.36                                                
 16 Klontz, Erik              20 CARL-MN              1:11.77    1:11.47  
      33.20   38.27                                                
 17 Ramirez, Benito G         19 CARL-MN              1:12.00    1:14.77  
      35.30   39.47                                                
 18 Miller, Adam M            20 CARL-MN              1:21.52    1:17.10  
      35.02   42.08                                                
 19 Domingues, Jeffrey        19 CARL-MN              1:21.75    1:17.50  
      35.91   41.59                                                
 -- Hanrahan, Jordan R        20 Uw-L-WI              1:06.00         DQ  
 -- Simonides, Alex           19 CARL-MN              1:21.52         DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Claire C        21 Dragons-MN           2:11.53    2:13.09  
      28.60   33.18   35.28   36.03                                
  2 Feldman, Lydia K          20 STO                  2:17.00    2:15.75  
      29.83   34.08   35.44   36.40                                
  3 Yemm, Allie J             19 Uw-L-WI              2:22.00    2:18.51  
      29.12   33.92   36.89   38.58                                
  4 Bretl, Mae E              19 Uw-L-WI              2:30.00    2:21.93  
      31.34   34.77   36.74   39.08                                
  5 Medenwaldt, Rachel        19 Uw-L-WI              2:30.00    2:22.35  
      31.53   35.31   37.29   38.22                                
  6 Belden, Jessy J           21 Dragons-MN           2:23.23    2:29.25  
      32.60   37.58   39.12   39.95                                
  7 Nelson, Megan L           20 STO                  2:22.00    2:29.51  
      32.85   37.74   39.06   39.86                                
  8 Bowman, Stephanie E       18 Uw-L-WI              2:33.00    2:32.26  
      31.87   37.29   39.97   43.13                                
  9 de Gruchy, Olivia V       20 Dragons-MN           2:31.97    2:34.11  
      32.22   39.19   42.04   40.66                                
 10 Levy, Ellie J                STO                  2:25.00    2:37.65  
      32.10   37.76   42.12   45.67                                
 10 Bean, Amanda M            19 Dragons-MN           2:38.95    2:37.65  
      32.37   38.70   42.23   44.35                                
 12 McCollam, Angela M        22 Dragons-MN           2:38.60    2:45.29  
      32.99   41.75   45.15   45.40                                
 -- Ludwig, Kaitlyn J         19 Dragons-MN           2:38.00         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liaboe, Chase A           21 STO                  2:00.00    2:00.95  
      27.15   31.27   30.97   31.56                                
  2 Sparks, Will              18 CARL-MN              2:10.00    2:09.96  
      28.23   32.67   32.66   36.40                                
  3 Kaminski, Chris           19 Uw-L-WI              2:15.00    2:10.44  
      28.21   33.31   33.54   35.38                                
  4 Zehel, Kurt F             22 Uw-L-WI              2:15.00    2:10.97  
      27.75   32.70   34.14   36.38                                
  5 Streater, Daniel          18 Uw-L-WI              2:15.00    2:12.45  
      28.29   31.78   32.68   39.70                                
  6 Andree, Casey J           22 CARL-MN              2:17.00    2:13.25  
      29.25   33.39   34.35   36.26                                
  7 Lagerhausen, Ellis J      20 Uw-L-WI              2:20.00    2:17.96  
      29.51   34.67   36.68   37.10                                
  8 Cely, Andrew              19 CARL-MN              2:20.00    2:19.77  
      30.31   35.32   36.61   37.53                                
  9 Mazurek, Max J            18 Uw-L-WI              2:28.00    2:20.43  
      29.77   34.29   36.22   40.15                                
 10 Fischer, Brad R           18 Uw-L-WI              2:30.00    2:28.17  
      31.04   36.12   38.88   42.13                                
 11 Conaghan, Ryan J          18 Uw-L-WI              2:25.00    2:28.28  
      28.54   34.05   38.18   47.51                                
 12 Babcock, Eric W           21 STO                  2:18.00    2:30.09  
      28.98   35.03   41.25   44.83                                
 -- Kolbeck, Brian            20 STO                  2:13.00         DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolitsch, Andrea R        18 Uw-L-WI                26.70      24.91  
  2 Thompson, Jenna V         19 Dragons-MN             25.79      25.13  
  3 Stauber, Nora J           19 Msu Mankato-MN         25.42      25.38  
  4 Rieland, Megan A          19 Dragons-MN             25.53      25.45  
  4 Weiss, Meghan O           21 STO                    24.50      25.45  
  6 O'Neill, Erica F          20 Uw-L-WI                25.80      25.59  
  7 Walsh, Rachel E           19 Dragons-MN             25.68      25.65  
  8 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      19 STO                    25.50      25.80  
  9 Kubat, Katie M            22 STO                    25.50      25.83  
 10 Kaiser, Lauren T          22 Uw-L-WI                26.80      25.90  
 11 Edwards, Stefanie D       21 Msu Mankato-MN         26.25      25.94  
 12 Miller, Shannon L         20 Uw-L-WI                26.00      26.00  
 12 Yemm, Allie J             19 Uw-L-WI                26.60      26.00  
 14 Begin, Anna               21 STO                    26.20      26.33  
 15 Kemp, Sarah E             19 STO                    25.50      26.38  
 16 Helgeson, Rachel             Uw-L-WI                26.00      26.41  
 17 Schneider, Caitlin A      19 Msu Mankato-MN            NT      26.45  
 18 Cady, Tessa C             18 Msu Mankato-MN         26.68      26.48  
 19 Alexander, Maggie R       21 CARL-MN                26.00      26.74  
 20 Probst, Malayna              Uw-L-WI                   NT      26.85  
 21 McHugh, Amber             20 Msu Mankato-MN            NT      26.92  
 22 Jordan, Stephanie E       19 Msu Mankato-MN         27.13      27.14  
 23 Bradley, Lauren E         18 Uw-L-WI                28.00      27.41  
 24 Walsh, Hannah E           19 Msu Mankato-MN            NT      27.70  
 25 Sandvik, Sarah E          21 Dragons-MN             28.07      27.87  
 26 Ondracek, Taylor          18 Msu Mankato-MN         28.07      28.02  
 27 Carlton, Nicole              Msu Mankato-MN            NT      28.31  
 28 Larson, Grace                STO                    28.70      28.33  
 29 Happ, Hannah C            19 CARL-MN                27.00      28.34  
 30 Beardsley, Emily R        21 STO                    28.50      28.59  
 31 Hahn, Mica M              19 CARL-MN                28.10      28.84  
 32 Houlihan, Emily E         18 CARL-MN                29.00      29.07  
 33 Alster, Charlotte J       21 CARL-MN                29.00      29.15  
 34 Bonacorsi, Marina         22 Dragons-MN             32.65      32.02  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klontz, Erik              20 CARL-MN                21.16      21.54  
  2 Gratz, Michael E             STO                    21.00      21.85  
  3 Loch, Spencer J           22 Uw-L-WI                22.00      21.97  
  4 Wiedemeier, Samuel J      18 Uw-L-WI                23.00      22.56  
  5 Rudstrom, Alek            20 STO                    22.50      22.70  
  5 Schnell, Erich W          19 Uw-L-WI                23.00      22.70  
  7 Kosieradzki, Ben A           STO                    22.70      22.78  
  8 Schneider, Jake           20 Uw-L-WI                23.50      23.01  
  9 Ramirez, Benito G         19 CARL-MN                23.00      23.17  
 10 Schneider, Hans           20 STO                    24.00      23.21  
 11 Weinhaus, Ben M           19 Uw-L-WI                23.50      23.38  
 12 Kutchen, Taylor J         20 STO                    24.00      23.45  
 13 Brown, Ross               19 CARL-MN                23.00      23.58  
 14 Matuseski, Aaron J           STO                    23.00      23.86  
 15 Holmes, Tom G             20 CARL-MN                23.50      23.90  
 16 Gourevitch, Jesse D       18 CARL-MN                24.00      23.92  
 17 Friedrichsen, Paul S         STO                    23.80      24.16  
 18 Kampf, Mitch C               STO                    23.90      24.25  
 19 Lefebvre, Matt               STO                    24.00      25.02  
 20 Goodgame, Michael         18 CARL-MN                24.00      25.12  
 21 Danson, Eli               18 CARL-MN                24.50      25.29  
 22 Schares, Henry A             STO                    26.00      25.41  
 23 Domingues, Michael D      20 CARL-MN                27.00      26.90  
 24 Domingues, Jeffrey        19 CARL-MN                27.06      26.94  
 25 Simonides, Alex           19 CARL-MN                26.50      27.22  
 -- Knuesel, Joel             21 Uw-L-WI                22.80         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Danielle R     22 Uw-L-WI              2:17.00    2:13.50  
      29.51   34.01   38.30   31.68                                
  2 Teske, Andrea R           19 Uw-L-WI              2:18.00    2:18.02  
      29.28   34.79   41.95   32.00                                
  3 Weiss, Meghan O           21 STO                  2:13.00    2:18.07  
      29.67   34.75   42.69   30.96                                
  4 Larson, Alyssa A          20 Msu Mankato-MN       2:24.24    2:18.43  
      35.43   33.60   37.90   31.50                                
  5 Lee, Lindsey A            19 STO                  2:16.00    2:18.51  
      30.55   36.48   38.46   33.02                                
  6 Anderson, Noelle S        20 Uw-L-WI              2:20.00    2:19.56  
      30.31   34.54   41.92   32.79                                
  7 Alexander, Maggie R       21 CARL-MN              2:22.53    2:20.36  
      38.20   34.83   36.41   30.92                                
  8 Coogan, Alison            19 CARL-MN              2:23.00    2:22.92  
      32.26   35.72   42.12   32.82                                
  9 Carlin, Shannon E         21 Uw-L-WI              2:28.00    2:22.96  
      30.71   37.32   40.80   34.13                                
 10 Johnson, Dayna M          21 Uw-L-WI              2:20.00    2:23.09  
      29.69   38.42   41.13   33.85                                
 11 Kitzman, Susie M          19 Dragons-MN           2:26.05    2:23.61  
      30.01   36.79   43.58   33.23                                
 12 Lynch, Eliza G            19 Uw-L-WI              2:32.00    2:23.74  
      30.51   38.30   43.12   31.81                                
 13 Walters, Amanda M         19 Dragons-MN           2:23.70    2:24.51  
      29.68   36.84   44.68   33.31                                
 14 McDuffie, Erin E          21 CARL-MN              2:21.00    2:24.67  
      31.35   36.93   44.79   31.60                                
 15 Metcalf, Annie E          21 CARL-MN              2:20.00    2:25.21  
      34.01   39.76   37.63   33.81                                
 16 Hale, Angelee M           19 Dragons-MN           2:25.00    2:25.47  
      31.33   36.97   45.57   31.60                                
 17 Sippl, Stefanie P         19 Uw-L-WI              2:28.00    2:26.00  
      31.35   35.18   45.01   34.46                                
 18 Bretl, Mae E              19 Uw-L-WI              2:24.00    2:26.49  
      30.80   39.24   41.89   34.56                                
 19 Kisiolek, Sarah           20 Uw-L-WI              2:26.00    2:27.01  
      31.63   38.51   41.29   35.58                                
 20 Johnson, Kayli J          18 Dragons-MN           2:28.17    2:27.13  
      30.30   39.84   42.44   34.55                                
 21 Pilhofer, Sophie A        20 CARL-MN              2:22.00    2:27.26  
      29.73   39.37   43.36   34.80                                
 22 Howard, Rachel D          20 Uw-L-WI              2:24.00    2:27.51  
      33.29   37.35   44.00   32.87                                
 23 Stanton, Jessy M          21 Msu Mankato-MN            NT    2:27.83  
      30.85   44.15   40.38   32.45                                
 24 Smith, Morgan                STO                  2:30.00    2:28.39  
      31.45   36.55   44.13   36.26                                
 25 Bowman, Stephanie E       18 Uw-L-WI              2:24.00    2:29.95  
      31.49   38.20   45.13   35.13                                
 26 John, Jami                19 Msu Mankato-MN            NT    2:30.04  
      30.21   45.40   41.85   32.58                                
 27 Nadeau, Kelli F           19 Dragons-MN           2:30.16    2:30.08  
      33.37   40.56   40.38   35.77                                
 28 Rubatt, Rachel M          19 Msu Mankato-MN            NT    2:30.09  
      29.60   35.38   39.97   45.14                                
 29 Pernell, Mallory C        21 CARL-MN              2:30.00    2:30.38  
      34.93   40.39   38.71   36.35                                
 30 Happ, Hannah C            19 CARL-MN              2:25.00    2:31.84  
      34.81   41.32   37.71   38.00                                
 31 Sharpe, Samantha L        19 CARL-MN              2:36.29    2:31.94  
      32.86   39.10   46.20   33.78                                
 32 Hahn, Mica M              19 CARL-MN              2:36.00    2:34.42  
      33.62   39.36   47.64   33.80                                
 33 Wilson, Claire            19 CARL-MN              2:45.00    2:46.80  
      37.01   44.99   47.00   37.80                                
 34 Labadie, Clara F          21 CARL-MN              2:45.00    2:49.45  
      37.15   41.57   51.53   39.20                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scarth, Spencer C         20 STO                  2:00.00    2:01.16  
      26.79   30.00   36.93   27.44                                
  2 Griffith, Evan A             STO                  2:10.00    2:03.92  
      31.96   29.83   32.75   29.38                                
  3 Hanko, Stephen L          18 Uw-L-WI              2:08.00    2:04.86  
      27.02   31.60   37.54   28.70                                
  4 Goll, Jake D                 STO                  2:02.00    2:07.11  
      27.50   32.61   36.32   30.68                                
  5 Harris, Evan              18 CARL-MN              2:11.78    2:10.27  
      30.00   32.73   34.53   33.01                                
  6 Bietz, Nick R             19 Uw-L-WI              2:08.00    2:11.42  
      27.81   31.53   40.26   31.82                                
  7 Gambrell, Jesse R         19 Uw-L-WI              2:12.00    2:12.23  
      28.58   33.97   36.91   32.77                                
  8 Money, Erik E                STO                  2:12.00    2:12.92  
      27.78   36.16   36.35   32.63                                
  9 Hallman, Kevin M          21 CARL-MN              2:10.00    2:16.63  
      31.29   36.91   35.10   33.33                                
 10 Mazurek, Max J            18 Uw-L-WI              2:16.00    2:17.83  
      30.12   34.00   42.01   31.70                                
 11 Hardt, Andy               20 CARL-MN              2:23.00    2:17.95  
      28.83   36.29   32.73   40.10                                
 12 Edwards, Christian L      20 CARL-MN              2:22.00    2:19.72  
      29.18   33.89   44.40   32.25                                
 13 Bedore, Ben               20 CARL-MN              2:24.44    2:20.02  
      27.28   37.75   42.95   32.04                                
 
Event 17  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klontz, Erik              20 CARL-MN                   NT   19:54.18  
      31.70 1:10.59                   35.15   35.41   36.48   37.33
      37.05   36.78   37.31   37.39   36.69   37.16   36.87   36.86
      36.86   36.64   36.86   36.55   36.74   37.28   36.85   36.71
      35.52   36.76   36.28   36.20   36.26   36.44   36.92   35.77
      31.59
  2 Iannacone, Sarah R        20 Msu Mankato-MN            NT   20:12.31  
      32.39   36.05   36.72   36.90   36.40   36.86   36.53   37.26
      37.10   37.18   36.92   37.00   36.39   37.05   36.60   36.82
      36.84   36.97   36.59   37.27   36.87   37.50   37.53   37.37
      36.42   37.31   37.34   36.70   37.38   36.80   37.19   36.57
      35.49
  3 Kissiov, Djem U           21 CARL-MN                   NT   20:35.86  
      31.75   35.02   35.61   35.83   35.83   36.44   36.59   36.94
      37.35   37.12   37.62   38.12   38.64   38.19   38.13   38.50
      38.75   38.37   38.20   37.82   38.08   38.22   38.20   38.18
      37.56   38.16   38.24   37.89   38.79   38.21   38.08   38.65
      36.78
  4 Finley, Lauren            20 Msu Mankato-MN            NT   20:50.78  
      33.11   36.01   36.93   37.13   37.53   37.37   37.85   38.07
      37.82   37.84   37.99   38.30   38.02   38.14   38.70   38.17
      38.57   38.21   38.13   38.18   38.36   38.53   38.67   38.28
      38.60   38.45   38.99   38.35   38.39   38.21   38.50   37.73
      37.65
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jenna V         19 Dragons-MN             55.36      54.72  
      26.20   28.52                                                
  2 Rieland, Megan A          19 Dragons-MN             57.01      56.13  
      26.67   29.46                                                
  3 Walsh, Rachel E           19 Dragons-MN             55.68      56.16  
      26.75   29.41                                                
  4 Stauber, Nora J           19 Msu Mankato-MN         55.79      56.20  
      27.29   28.91                                                
  5 Feldman, Lydia K          20 STO                    58.00      56.22  
      26.93   29.29                                                
  6 Kitzman, Susie M          19 Dragons-MN             56.39      56.28  
      27.18   29.10                                                
  7 Miller, Shannon L         20 Uw-L-WI                57.50      56.82  
      27.05   29.77                                                
  8 Jarzemsky, Grace A        19 Uw-L-WI                57.00      57.13  
      27.17   29.96                                                
  9 O'Neill, Erica F          20 Uw-L-WI                57.50      57.19  
      27.17   30.02                                                
 10 Helgeson, Rachel             Uw-L-WI                57.50      57.64  
      27.27   30.37                                                
 11 Kaiser, Lauren T          22 Uw-L-WI                59.00      58.30  
      27.93   30.37                                                
 12 Probst, Malayna              Uw-L-WI                   NT      58.40  
      28.44   29.96                                                
 13 Begin, Anna               21 STO                    59.00      59.32  
      28.39   30.93                                                
 14 Jordan, Stephanie E       19 Msu Mankato-MN         59.29      59.67  
      28.76   30.91                                                
 15 Cady, Tessa C             18 Msu Mankato-MN         58.17      59.77  
      28.40   31.37                                                
 16 John, Jami                19 Msu Mankato-MN         59.36    1:00.36  
      28.75   31.61                                                
 17 Pearson, Annamarie M         STO                    59.00    1:00.59  
      28.88   31.71                                                
 18 Rubatt, Rachel M          19 Msu Mankato-MN         59.72    1:00.64  
      28.86   31.78                                                
 19 Heavenrich, Hannah R      21 CARL-MN                59.89    1:01.07  
      29.45   31.62                                                
 20 Sandvik, Sarah E          21 Dragons-MN           1:01.65    1:01.24  
      29.60   31.64                                                
 21 Pernell, Mallory C        21 CARL-MN              1:00.00    1:01.26  
      29.46   31.80                                                
 22 Waner, Nicole E           20 Uw-L-WI              1:01.00    1:01.32  
      29.92   31.40                                                
 23 Boling, Maggie J          19 STO                    59.00    1:01.82  
      29.80   32.02                                                
 24 Frericks, Becky A         18 Dragons-MN           1:04.09    1:02.58  
      30.40   32.18                                                
 25 Larson, Grace                STO                  1:03.50    1:03.05  
      30.40   32.65                                                
 26 Ondracek, Taylor          18 Msu Mankato-MN       1:02.61    1:03.58  
      30.24   33.34                                                
 27 Byrnes, Alison            19 CARL-MN              1:03.00    1:03.77  
      30.75   33.02                                                
 28 Lamb, Brittani            19 STO                  1:05.00    1:04.72  
      31.27   33.45                                                
 29 Bostrom, Molly E          19 CARL-MN              1:07.01    1:04.98  
      31.68   33.30                                                
 30 Houlihan, Emily E         18 CARL-MN              1:04.50    1:05.06  
      32.25   32.81                                                
 31 Finley, Lauren            20 Msu Mankato-MN            NT    1:06.18  
      31.37   34.81                                                
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gratz, Michael E             STO                    48.20      48.04  
      22.91   25.13                                                
  2 Loch, Spencer J           22 Uw-L-WI                48.50      48.59  
      22.77   25.82                                                
  3 Knuesel, Joel             21 Uw-L-WI                51.80      49.42  
      23.45   25.97                                                
  4 Schnell, Erich W          19 Uw-L-WI                50.90      50.12  
      23.90   26.22                                                
  5 Lemke, Stefan M           19 STO                    50.00      50.22  
      24.87   25.35                                                
  6 Dembski, Justin A         21 Uw-L-WI                50.00      50.35  
      24.20   26.15                                                
  7 Rudstrom, Alek            20 STO                    50.50      50.53  
      24.34   26.19                                                
  8 Streater, Daniel          18 Uw-L-WI                51.50      50.76  
      24.85   25.91                                                
  9 Wiedemeier, Samuel J      18 Uw-L-WI                51.50      50.85  
      23.61   27.24                                                
 10 Kissiov, Djem U           21 CARL-MN                51.20      51.67  
      24.46   27.21                                                
 11 Runing, Garrett D         18 Uw-L-WI                52.00      51.68  
      25.16   26.52                                                
 12 Magnuson, Galen B         20 STO                    52.00      51.73  
      24.87   26.86                                                
 13 Schneider, Jake           20 Uw-L-WI                53.50      52.07  
      25.29   26.78                                                
 14 Schneider, Hans           20 STO                    52.00      52.22  
      24.74   27.48                                                
 15 Sparks, Will              18 CARL-MN                51.30      52.60  
      25.34   27.26                                                
 16 Maple, Phillip            19 STO                    52.00      53.02  
      25.47   27.55                                                
 17 Matuseski, Aaron J           STO                    53.00      53.04  
      25.65   27.39                                                
 18 Bennwitz, Kyle D          20 Uw-L-WI                53.50      53.45  
      25.84   27.61                                                
 19 Goodgame, Michael         18 CARL-MN                53.73      53.90  
      25.96   27.94                                                
 20 Kampf, Mitch C               STO                    52.00      53.93  
      26.03   27.90                                                
 21 Kolbeck, Brian            20 STO                    53.00      54.56  
      25.86   28.70                                                
 22 Lefebvre, Matt               STO                    54.00      54.71  
      26.21   28.50                                                
 23 Miller, Adam M            20 CARL-MN                56.00      55.11  
      26.99   28.12                                                
 24 Grunwald, Andrew          19 Uw-L-WI                56.00      55.75  
      26.48   29.27                                                
 25 Babcock, Eric W           21 STO                    54.00      56.44  
      26.47   29.97                                                
 26 Johnsen, Ryan D           21 STO                    54.00      57.00  
      27.14   29.86                                                
 27 Schares, Henry A             STO                    57.00      57.43  
      27.18   30.25                                                
 28 Domingues, Jeffrey        19 CARL-MN              1:05.50      59.60  
      28.95   30.65                                                
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Brooke N        18 Uw-L-WI              2:20.00    2:11.85  
      30.63   32.88   33.99   34.35                                
  2 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      19 STO                  2:09.00    2:12.08  
      31.06   33.64   34.04   33.34                                
  3 Diehl, Abby A             20 Uw-L-WI              2:18.00    2:12.93  
      32.36   33.82   33.33   33.42                                
  4 Kolitsch, Andrea R        18 Uw-L-WI              2:18.00    2:15.49  
      31.73   34.28   35.19   34.29                                
  5 Metcalf, Annie E          21 CARL-MN              2:15.00    2:16.21  
      33.14   34.77   34.43   33.87                                
  6 Kubat, Katie M            22 STO                  2:18.00    2:17.10  
      32.23   34.79   35.33   34.75                                
  7 Sippl, Stefanie P         19 Uw-L-WI              2:25.00    2:17.22  
      32.51   34.13   35.40   35.18                                
  8 Barry, Rebecca S          19 STO                  2:14.00    2:18.46  
      32.09   35.07   35.72   35.58                                
  9 Blum, Nicole G            20 Msu Mankato-MN       2:18.09    2:18.70  
      31.69   34.89   36.40   35.72                                
 10 Walters, Amanda M         19 Dragons-MN           2:19.39    2:19.32  
      33.30   35.24   35.96   34.82                                
 11 Bean, Amanda M            19 Dragons-MN           2:19.65    2:19.40  
      32.41   34.55   36.73   35.71                                
 12 Reeve, Marissa E          20 Msu Mankato-MN       2:21.45    2:20.11  
      33.17   36.14   35.46   35.34                                
 13 Smith, Morgan                STO                  2:24.00    2:22.77  
      33.72   35.99   36.84   36.22                                
 14 McDuffie, Erin E          21 CARL-MN              2:25.00    2:24.75  
      33.95   36.79   37.46   36.55                                
 15 Medenwaldt, Rachel        19 Uw-L-WI              2:30.00    2:25.46  
      34.74   36.91   37.24   36.57                                
 16 Nicholson, Maura R        21 STO                  2:24.00    2:26.67  
      35.01   37.25   37.47   36.94                                
 17 Erickson, Kai S           19 STO                  2:24.00    2:27.50  
      34.59   37.27   37.81   37.83                                
 18 Belden, Jessy J           21 Dragons-MN           2:21.01    2:28.05  
      34.98   36.87   37.79   38.41                                
 19 de Gruchy, Olivia V       20 Dragons-MN           2:38.32    2:29.45  
      35.52   37.82   38.04   38.07                                
 20 Johnson, Brooke M         18 Dragons-MN           2:27.59    2:29.51  
      34.09   37.12   39.76   38.54                                
 21 Olson, Carleigh S         19 Uw-L-WI              2:22.00    2:31.70  
      35.46   38.13   39.35   38.76                                
 22 Iannacone, Sarah R        20 Msu Mankato-MN       2:31.55    2:34.34  
      35.98   39.51   39.80   39.05                                
 23 Hallgrimson, Emily J      18 Dragons-MN           2:34.81    2:35.87  
      36.31   38.96   40.87   39.73                                
 24 Waner, Nicole E           20 Uw-L-WI              2:25.00    2:37.20  
      37.39   39.60   40.78   39.43                                
 25 Bonacorsi, Marina         22 Dragons-MN           2:51.39    2:50.91  
      39.58   43.36   44.60   43.37                                
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanko, Stephen L          18 Uw-L-WI              2:04.00    2:01.44  
      29.13   31.33   30.83   30.15                                
  2 Griffith, Evan A             STO                  2:10.00    2:01.55  
      29.65   31.57   30.52   29.81                                
  3 Bietz, Nick R             19 Uw-L-WI              2:06.00    2:06.33  
      28.86   31.55   32.54   33.38                                
  4 Kaminski, Chris           19 Uw-L-WI              2:12.00    2:06.46  
      30.35   32.18   32.34   31.59                                
  5 Money, Joel E             21 STO                  2:06.00    2:06.72  
      29.03   31.87   33.00   32.82                                
  6 Lagerhausen, Ellis J      20 Uw-L-WI              2:12.00    2:09.42  
      29.60   33.06   33.59   33.17                                
  7 Krause, Hayden J          19 Uw-L-WI              2:12.00    2:12.46  
      30.87   33.48   34.31   33.80                                
  8 Westby, Swan                 STO                  2:11.00    2:12.71  
      31.58   33.44   34.21   33.48                                
  9 Holmes, Tom G             20 CARL-MN              2:12.00    2:14.76  
      31.06   34.04   35.19   34.47                                
 10 Edwards, Christian L      20 CARL-MN              2:16.00    2:16.51  
      30.81   34.30   35.79   35.61                                
 11 Awbrey, Jaymes D          21 CARL-MN              2:10.00    2:16.85  
      32.77   34.72   34.93   34.43                                
 12 Hardt, Andy               20 CARL-MN              2:25.00    2:18.86  
      33.98   34.68   35.59   34.61                                
 13 Grunwald, Andrew          19 Uw-L-WI              2:19.00    2:24.78  
      33.93   36.93   37.02   36.90                                
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Danielle R     22 Uw-L-WI              2:38.00    2:29.35  
      34.53   37.67   38.57   38.58                                
  2 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     19 Uw-L-WI              2:42.00    2:35.62  
      35.74   40.00   40.42   39.46                                
  3 Kisiolek, Sarah           20 Uw-L-WI              2:42.00    2:37.74  
      36.62   40.51   40.74   39.87                                
  4 McHugh, Amber             20 Msu Mankato-MN       2:37.16    2:38.47  
      35.22   39.90   41.83   41.52                                
  5 Pearson, Annamarie M         STO                  2:35.00    2:38.70  
      36.37   40.97   41.50   39.86                                
  6 Sanford, Megan O          18 Dragons-MN           2:37.63    2:39.64  
      36.13   40.43   41.03   42.05                                
  7 Carlin, Shannon E         21 Uw-L-WI              2:45.00    2:40.40  
      36.66   40.49   41.11   42.14                                
  8 Coogan, Alison            19 CARL-MN              2:45.00    2:43.11  
      37.22   41.76   42.00   42.13                                
  9 Nadeau, Kelli F           19 Dragons-MN           2:41.38    2:43.78  
      37.99   41.53   42.14   42.12                                
 10 Bennett, Nicole A         19 Msu Mankato-MN       2:36.92    2:43.96  
      36.37   41.87   42.83   42.89                                
 11 Walsh, Hannah E           19 Msu Mankato-MN       2:44.67    2:44.21  
      36.10   41.43   43.14   43.54                                
 12 Foerster, Makenzie E      19 Uw-L-WI              2:43.00    2:45.49  
      37.64   41.82   42.59   43.44                                
 13 Bradley, Lauren E         18 Uw-L-WI              2:48.00    2:45.56  
      37.17   42.04   42.44   43.91                                
 14 Schweitz, Emily V         21 Uw-L-WI              2:43.00    2:48.38  
      37.10   43.39   43.87   44.02                                
 15 Nelson, Kyrsten A         19 Dragons-MN           2:46.92    2:48.90  
      38.07   43.01   44.14   43.68                                
 16 Yonkovich, Rachel M       18 Dragons-MN           2:50.99    2:53.49  
      39.19   42.21   45.12   46.97                                
 17 Cherry, Tara R            21 Dragons-MN           2:52.78    2:56.02  
      39.32   44.57   45.74   46.39                                
 18 Wilson, Claire            19 CARL-MN              3:00.00    2:59.23  
      40.17   44.62   47.29   47.15                                
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubat, Colby              19 STO                  2:15.00    2:12.76  
      28.40   33.09   34.86   36.41                                
  2 Goll, Jake D                 STO                  2:13.00    2:18.85  
      31.21   35.95   36.01   35.68                                
  3 Harris, Evan              18 CARL-MN              2:30.00    2:24.30  
      33.72   37.34   36.51   36.73                                
  4 Money, Erik E                STO                  2:20.00    2:24.59  
      30.90   39.02   38.34   36.33                                
  5 Kutchen, Taylor J         20 STO                  2:18.00    2:24.81  
      30.98   37.37   38.66   37.80                                
  6 Christopherson, Alec      18 Uw-L-WI              2:30.00    2:26.81  
      32.51   37.49   39.33   37.48                                
  7 Gourevitch, Jesse D       18 CARL-MN              2:30.00    2:26.87  
      32.30   38.23   37.00   39.34                                
  8 Kanazawa, Mamoru          20 CARL-MN              2:30.00    2:29.15  
      33.02   38.05   38.62   39.46                                
  9 Hallman, Kevin M          21 CARL-MN              2:30.00    2:29.52  
      33.97   38.26   38.31   38.98                                
 10 Gambrell, Jesse R         19 Uw-L-WI              2:25.00    2:30.02  
      33.62   37.94   39.58   38.88                                
 11 Weinhaus, Ben M           19 Uw-L-WI              2:45.00    2:35.48  
      33.66   39.39   41.28   41.15                                
 12 Bedore, Ben               20 CARL-MN              2:38.00    2:38.03  
      35.81   39.67   41.08   41.47                                
 13 Danson, Eli               18 CARL-MN              2:42.00    2:40.76  
      36.34   41.49   41.69   41.24                                
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teske, Andrea R           19 Uw-L-WI              5:30.00    5:26.78  
      30.07   32.92   33.19   33.83   32.90   32.77   32.98   33.29
      33.23   31.60                                                
  2 Hale, Angelee M           19 Dragons-MN           5:29.15    5:30.15  
      30.38   33.53   33.72   34.16   34.34   33.72   34.27   33.16
      32.06   30.81                                                
  3 Lee, Lindsey A            19 STO                  5:35.00    5:31.27  
      29.43   32.64   34.17   33.99   34.03   33.45   33.71   33.57
      33.36   32.92                                                
  4 Reeve, Marissa E          20 Msu Mankato-MN       5:28.53    5:32.33  
      30.63   33.26   33.63   33.94   33.86   33.53   34.05   33.88
      33.45   32.10                                                
  5 Carlton, Nicole              Msu Mankato-MN       5:29.90    5:34.42  
      30.04   32.75   33.49   33.74   33.78   33.48   34.05   34.29
      34.02   34.78                                                
  6 Helgeson, Rachel             Uw-L-WI              5:35.00    5:38.39  
      30.06   33.65   33.99   33.90   34.62   34.31   34.82   34.41
      34.80   33.83                                                
  7 Goll, Laura A             19 Dragons-MN           5:45.57    5:38.81  
      30.38   33.57   34.37   34.75   34.99   34.77   34.66   34.70
      33.89   32.73                                                
  8 Olson, Carleigh S         19 Uw-L-WI              5:40.00    5:39.61  
      31.26   33.79   34.16   34.51   34.43   34.44   34.74   34.35
      34.56   33.37                                                
  9 Howard, Rachel D          20 Uw-L-WI              5:35.00    5:40.18  
      30.09   33.55   33.46   34.17   34.75   34.94   34.96   35.40
      35.12   33.74                                                
 10 Doar, Jessica R           21 Dragons-MN           5:29.67    5:40.25  
      30.70   33.50   34.32   34.46   34.63   34.65   35.00   34.69
      34.92   33.38                                                
 11 Beardsley, Emily R        21 STO                  5:49.00    5:41.04  
      30.84   33.61   34.19   34.82   34.83   34.82   34.66   34.97
      34.75   33.55                                                
 12 Edwards, Stefanie D       21 Msu Mankato-MN       5:32.65    5:42.61  
      30.34   33.30   34.14   34.75   34.61   35.42   35.26   35.39
      35.33   34.07                                                
 13 Jarzemsky, Grace A        19 Uw-L-WI              5:35.00    5:46.21  
      30.81   34.20   34.29   34.84   35.20   35.08   35.65   35.47
      35.88   34.79                                                
 14 Stanton, Jessy M          21 Msu Mankato-MN       5:48.27    5:47.18  
      31.00   34.30   34.74   35.17   35.40   35.00   35.45   35.76
      35.37   34.99                                                
 15 Heavenrich, Hannah R      21 CARL-MN              5:53.00    5:49.16  
      31.67   34.50   35.08   35.79   36.17   36.02   35.83   35.56
      34.89   33.65                                                
 16 Frericks, Becky A         18 Dragons-MN           5:52.38    5:54.36  
      31.21   34.28   35.27   35.42   36.26   37.06   37.34   36.73
      36.80   33.99                                                
 17 Cherry, Tara R            21 Dragons-MN                NT    5:56.88  
      32.57   35.26   35.64   35.47   35.53   36.01   36.72   36.45
      36.86   36.37                                                
 18 Nelson, Megan L           20 STO                  5:49.00    5:58.00  
      31.60   35.86   36.49   36.63   36.72   36.54   36.05   36.27
      36.39   35.45                                                
 19 Erickson, Kai S           19 STO                  5:45.00    6:02.78  
      31.12   34.67   35.81   36.63   37.21   37.35   37.41   37.79
      37.64   37.15                                                
 20 Hallgrimson, Emily J      18 Dragons-MN           6:05.00    6:04.13  
      32.53   36.42   37.41   37.91   37.83   37.50   36.69   37.10
      36.41   34.33                                                
 21 Finley, Lauren            20 Msu Mankato-MN       6:10.16    6:10.58  
      32.09   35.84   37.12   38.01   38.33   38.23   37.68   38.23
      37.95   37.10                                                
 22 Alster, Charlotte J       21 CARL-MN              6:25.00    6:15.58  
      32.20   36.84   37.99   38.17   38.75   38.79   38.82   39.01
      38.90   36.11                                                
 23 Yonkovich, Rachel M       18 Dragons-MN                NT    6:19.97  
      33.53   35.66   37.73   38.26   39.08   39.02   39.52   39.34
      39.47   38.36                                                
 -- Bean, Kelsey L            21 STO                  5:45.00         DQ  
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Stefan M           19 STO                  5:10.00    5:06.23  
      27.94   31.85   31.49   31.57   32.21   31.49   31.50   31.13
      28.81   28.24                                                
  2 Streater, Daniel          18 Uw-L-WI              5:15.00    5:11.44  
      28.15   31.75   32.06   31.03   31.80   31.36   31.27   31.45
      30.63   31.94                                                
  3 Runing, Garrett D         18 Uw-L-WI              5:20.00    5:17.75  
      28.60   31.91   32.58   31.97   32.09   31.79   31.98   32.27
      32.24   32.32                                                
  4 Schmidt, Ryan C           20 Uw-L-WI              5:15.00    5:21.23  
      29.87   31.67   32.47   32.29   32.40   32.92   32.17   32.43
      32.95   32.06                                                
  5 Andree, Casey J           22 CARL-MN              5:30.00    5:28.86  
      29.58   33.63   33.77   33.85   33.00   33.20   33.23   33.21
      32.89   32.50                                                
  6 Awbrey, Jaymes D          21 CARL-MN              5:35.00    5:30.06  
      29.62   33.60   34.15   33.73   33.61   33.41   33.43   33.21
      33.41   31.89                                                
  7 Bennwitz, Kyle D          20 Uw-L-WI              5:25.00    5:31.78  
      29.31   32.46   33.45   33.14   33.56   33.35   34.56   34.82
      34.47   32.66                                                
  8 Fischer, Brad R           18 Uw-L-WI              5:20.00    5:36.01  
      28.88   32.59   33.42   33.61   34.69   35.25   34.72   35.06
      34.63   33.16                                                
  9 Domingues, Michael D      20 CARL-MN              6:00.00    5:50.83  
      29.98   33.98   35.25   35.48   36.07   35.89   36.45   36.63
      36.06   35.04                                                
 10 Simonides, Alex           19 CARL-MN              6:00.00    6:14.85  
      30.73   35.15   37.50   39.41   40.42   38.42   39.39   39.95
      38.80   35.08                                                
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Claire C        21 Dragons-MN           1:00.24      59.73  
      28.16   31.57                                                
  2 Kolitsch, Andrea R        18 Uw-L-WI              1:02.00    1:00.15  
      28.69   31.46                                                
  3 Yemm, Allie J             19 Uw-L-WI              1:00.00    1:00.43  
      27.86   32.57                                                
  4 Reynolds, Brooke N        18 Uw-L-WI              1:04.00    1:01.11  
      28.77   32.34                                                
  5 Blum, Nicole G            20 Msu Mankato-MN       1:02.05    1:02.10  
      29.08   33.02                                                
  6 Larson, Alyssa A          20 Msu Mankato-MN            NT    1:02.39  
      29.71   32.68                                                
  7 Diehl, Abby A             20 Uw-L-WI              1:03.00    1:02.54  
      29.48   33.06                                                
  8 Johnson, Dayna M          21 Uw-L-WI              1:02.00    1:03.10  
      29.21   33.89                                                
  9 Kitzman, Susie M          19 Dragons-MN           1:01.72    1:03.18  
      29.44   33.74                                                
 10 Bretl, Mae E              19 Uw-L-WI              1:05.00    1:03.93  
      29.86   34.07                                                
 11 Rubatt, Rachel M          19 Msu Mankato-MN       1:03.82    1:04.09  
      29.71   34.38                                                
 12 Kubat, Katie M            22 STO                  1:05.00    1:04.18  
      30.11   34.07                                                
 13 Alexander, Maggie R       21 CARL-MN              1:04.62    1:04.64  
      30.09   34.55                                                
 14 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      19 STO                  1:03.00    1:04.82  
      29.53   35.29                                                
 15 Rieland, Megan A          19 Dragons-MN           1:04.92    1:04.86  
      29.50   35.36                                                
 16 Pilhofer, Sophie A        20 CARL-MN              1:03.00    1:05.13  
      29.88   35.25                                                
 17 Metcalf, Annie E          21 CARL-MN              1:04.00    1:05.28  
      30.78   34.50                                                
 18 Barry, Rebecca S          19 STO                  1:06.00    1:05.38  
      30.59   34.79                                                
 19 Johnson, Kayli J          18 Dragons-MN           1:05.55    1:05.51  
      30.16   35.35                                                
 20 John, Jami                19 Msu Mankato-MN            NT    1:06.02  
      30.22   35.80                                                
 21 Miller, Shannon L         20 Uw-L-WI              1:06.00    1:06.14  
      29.80   36.34                                                
 22 Nelson, Megan L           20 STO                  1:05.00    1:06.89  
      31.16   35.73                                                
 23 McCollam, Angela M        22 Dragons-MN           1:08.02    1:07.21  
      30.66   36.55                                                
 24 Levy, Ellie J                STO                  1:05.00    1:07.30  
      30.91   36.39                                                
 25 Lynch, Eliza G            19 Uw-L-WI              1:09.00    1:08.24  
      32.28   35.96                                                
 26 Boling, Maggie J          19 STO                  1:09.00    1:10.30  
      32.11   38.19                                                
 27 Pernell, Mallory C        21 CARL-MN              1:10.00    1:11.13  
      33.19   37.94                                                
 28 Labadie, Clara F          21 CARL-MN              1:16.00    1:11.25  
      32.78   38.47                                                
 29 Schweitz, Emily V         21 Uw-L-WI              1:09.00    1:11.81  
      33.67   38.14                                                
 30 Iannacone, Sarah R        20 Msu Mankato-MN            NT    1:18.61  
      35.18   43.43                                                
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knuesel, Joel             21 Uw-L-WI                56.00      53.48  
      24.98   28.50                                                
  2 Kubat, Colby              19 STO                    56.00      53.52  
      25.08   28.44                                                
  3 Gratz, Michael E             STO                    55.99      54.08  
      25.01   29.07                                                
  4 Liaboe, Chase A           21 STO                    55.00      54.60  
      25.50   29.10                                                
  5 Magnuson, Galen B         20 STO                    57.00      57.01  
      26.22   30.79                                                
  6 Kosieradzki, Ben A           STO                    58.00      57.38  
      26.46   30.92                                                
  7 Conaghan, Ryan J          18 Uw-L-WI              1:01.00      57.98  
      26.30   31.68                                                
  8 Sparks, Will              18 CARL-MN                57.43      58.00  
      26.92   31.08                                                
  9 Brown, Ross               19 CARL-MN                56.50      58.22  
      27.05   31.17                                                
 10 Lagerhausen, Ellis J      20 Uw-L-WI                58.00      58.65  
      26.86   31.79                                                
 11 Kissiov, Djem U           21 CARL-MN                58.62      59.19  
      27.20   31.99                                                
 12 Kolbeck, Brian            20 STO                    58.00      59.24  
      27.27   31.97                                                
 13 Friedrichsen, Paul S         STO                    58.00      59.44  
      27.13   32.31                                                
 14 Andree, Casey J           22 CARL-MN              1:01.33    1:00.70  
      28.25   32.45                                                
 15 Bedore, Ben               20 CARL-MN              1:01.59    1:00.77  
      27.70   33.07                                                
 16 Money, Joel E             21 STO                    58.00    1:00.82  
      28.45   32.37                                                
 17 Babcock, Eric W           21 STO                    59.00    1:01.08  
      27.85   33.23                                                
 18 Holmes, Tom G             20 CARL-MN                59.00    1:01.31  
      28.09   33.22                                                
 19 Hallman, Kevin M          21 CARL-MN                59.00    1:02.06  
      28.40   33.66                                                
 20 Kampf, Mitch C               STO                    57.00    1:02.91  
      28.13   34.78                                                
 21 Danson, Eli               18 CARL-MN              1:03.00    1:02.93  
      29.19   33.74                                                
 22 Cely, Andrew              19 CARL-MN              1:02.91    1:03.39  
      29.24   34.15                                                
 23 Johnsen, Ryan D           21 STO                  1:00.00    1:06.94  
      29.96   36.98                                                
 
Event 28  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Claire C        21 Dragons-MN           4:52.00    4:49.22  
      28.96   34.02   36.70   37.52   41.85   42.36   34.47   33.34
  2 Anderson, Noelle S        20 Uw-L-WI              5:05.00    4:55.35  
      30.83   36.34   37.63   36.84   43.65   42.51   34.75   32.80
  3 Larson, Alyssa A          20 Msu Mankato-MN       2:23.28    4:58.05  
      30.79   34.60   40.15   39.24   41.76   42.82   34.70   33.99
  4 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     19 Uw-L-WI              5:12.00    4:58.62  
      32.50   38.42   38.86   38.20   41.31   42.60   34.96   31.77
  5 Medenwaldt, Rachel        19 Uw-L-WI              5:15.00    4:59.29  
      31.40   35.78   39.79   39.59   43.45   42.71   34.39   32.18
  6 Belden, Jessy J           21 Dragons-MN           5:02.78    5:02.58  
      32.45   38.11   38.81   37.99   44.65   44.53   33.04   33.00
  7 Bennett, Nicole A         19 Msu Mankato-MN       2:18.57    5:05.41  
      32.28   38.43   41.22   40.25   42.04   42.35   34.67   34.17
  8 Cormier, Grace E          20 CARL-MN              5:30.00    5:06.24  
      31.94   36.04   39.20   38.47   44.12   44.67   37.33   34.47
  9 Sanford, Megan O          18 Dragons-MN           5:12.71    5:10.19  
      34.70   40.42   40.37   39.74   42.00   43.05   35.66   34.25
 10 de Gruchy, Olivia V       20 Dragons-MN           5:27.11    5:11.12  
      31.56   37.84   41.07   40.11   46.39   47.26   34.71   32.18
 11 Sharpe, Samantha L        19 CARL-MN              5:30.00    5:12.31  
      33.88   39.72   40.49   39.54   46.79   45.54   33.78   32.57
 12 Doar, Jessica R           21 Dragons-MN           5:06.48    5:15.11  
      32.72   39.82   43.01   41.43   44.20   44.55   35.64   33.74
 13 Johnson, Kayli J          18 Dragons-MN           5:22.97    5:17.41  
      31.15   36.97   42.19   42.06   44.42   46.62   37.85   36.15
 14 Bowman, Stephanie E       18 Uw-L-WI              5:20.00    5:19.77  
      33.47   37.13   40.87   41.55   46.91   47.47   36.72   35.65
 15 Levy, Ellie J                STO                  5:10.00    5:26.47  
      32.11   37.76   42.27   41.42   47.17   49.21   39.17   37.36
 16 Nelson, Kyrsten A         19 Dragons-MN           5:39.00    5:35.33  
      36.19   43.05   43.85   44.16   45.40   46.77   38.63   37.28
 17 Johnson, Brooke M         18 Dragons-MN           5:38.00    5:39.60  
      34.92   40.75   43.09   41.29   53.39   51.81   37.28   37.07
 
Event 29  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanko, Stephen L          18 Uw-L-WI              4:35.00    4:28.56  
      28.20   33.14   34.78   33.24   38.41   38.86   32.08   29.85
  2 Dembski, Justin A         21 Uw-L-WI              4:40.00    4:34.62  
      28.72   32.86   36.68   36.77   40.45   40.83   29.88   28.43
  3 Westby, Swan                 STO                  4:35.00    4:36.39  
      28.81   33.80   36.86   35.45   39.77   40.02   32.18   29.50
  4 Christopherson, Alec      18 Uw-L-WI              4:45.00    4:38.02  
      29.00   33.18   36.27   35.31   40.21   39.91   32.94   31.20
  5 Kaminski, Chris           19 Uw-L-WI              5:00.00    4:44.11  
      29.88   33.81   36.41   36.02   43.95   44.23   31.09   28.72
  6 Zehel, Kurt F             22 Uw-L-WI              4:45.00    4:47.56  
      27.76   32.68   36.94   36.46   42.94   42.67   34.93   33.18
  7 Mazurek, Max J            18 Uw-L-WI              5:00.00    4:54.63  
      31.85   36.89   37.49   36.81   44.49   42.95   33.15   31.00
  8 Hardt, Andy               20 CARL-MN              5:00.00    4:55.65  
      29.77   34.68   38.65   37.62   43.26   43.11   35.03   33.53
  9 Schmidt, Ryan C           20 Uw-L-WI              4:55.00    4:57.29  
      32.70   38.25   38.03   36.50   45.05   43.72   31.95   31.09
 10 Krause, Hayden J          19 Uw-L-WI              4:55.00    5:04.66  
      31.65   37.61   37.48   37.02   46.36   46.37   35.23   32.94
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'             1:41.12    1:39.74  
     1) Walsh, Rachel E 19              2) Rieland, Megan A 19            
     3) Kitzman, Susie M 19             4) Thompson, Jenna V 19           
       24.71    25.09    25.29    24.65                                    
  2 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'            1:44.00    1:42.81  
       26.41    25.67    26.02    24.71                                    
  3 St. Olaf  'A'                                     1:42.00    1:43.00  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 19         2) Begin, Laura C 20              
     3) Kemp, Sarah E 19                4) Weiss, Meghan O 21             
       26.22    26.11    25.50    25.17                                    
  4 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:43.01    1:43.09  
     1) Pilhofer, Sophie A 20           2) Alexander, Maggie R 21         
     3) Metcalf, Annie E 21             4) McDuffie, Erin E 21            
       25.75    26.34    26.17    24.83                                    
  5 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'            1:44.00    1:43.28  
     1) Stauber, Nora J 19              2) Blum, Nicole G 20              
     3) Cady, Tessa C 18                4) Edwards, Stefanie D 21         
       26.09    25.11    26.26    25.82                                    
  6 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'            1:48.00    1:43.69  
       25.74    25.89    26.92    25.14                                    
  7 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'            1:52.00    1:45.96  
       26.84    26.22    26.91    25.99                                    
  8 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'             1:45.00    1:46.06  
     1) Walters, Amanda M 19            2) Hale, Angelee M 19             
     3) Belden, Jessy J 21              4) Doar, Jessica R 21             
       26.67    25.81    27.06    26.52                                    
  9 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'            1:46.00    1:46.91  
     1) Rubatt, Rachel M 19             2) Larson, Alyssa A 20            
     3) Carlton, Nicole                 4) Stanton, Jessy M 21            
       26.88    26.85    27.28    25.90                                    
 10 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'             1:51.00    1:46.98  
     1) Bean, Amanda M 19               2) Sanford, Megan O 18            
     3) Anderson, Claire C 21           4) McCollam, Angela M 22          
       26.82    27.21    25.87    27.08                                    
 11 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'            1:48.00    1:47.29  
     1) Schneider, Caitlin A 19         2) Walsh, Hannah E 19             
     3) Reeve, Marissa E 20             4) McHugh, Amber 20               
       26.39    27.03    27.64    26.23                                    
 12 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          1:48.00    1:50.19  
     1) Cormier, Grace E 20             2) Heavenrich, Hannah R 21        
     3) Happ, Hannah C 19               4) Coogan, Alison 19              
       27.39    27.80    28.58    26.42                                    
 13 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'D'            1:51.00    1:52.08  
     1) Finley, Lauren 20               2) Iannacone, Sarah R 20          
     3) John, Jami 19                   4) Jordan, Stephanie E 19         
       29.22    29.23    26.91    26.72                                    
 14 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          1:52.00    1:54.18  
     1) Pernell, Mallory C 21           2) Sharpe, Samantha L 19          
     3) Houlihan, Emily E 18            4) Hahn, Mica M 19                
       28.61    28.40    28.30    28.87                                    
 15 St. Olaf  'B'                                     1:49.00    1:55.53  
     1) Larson, Grace                   2) Lamb, Brittani 19              
     3) Beardsley, Emily R 21           4) Bean, Kelsey L 21              
       28.43    30.19    29.07    27.84                                    
 16 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          1:57.00    1:58.84  
     1) Bostrom, Molly E 19             2) Alster, Charlotte J 21         
     3) Byrnes, Alison 19               4) Labadie, Clara F 21            
       29.77    29.54    29.29    30.24                                    
 17 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'D'             1:58.00    2:01.81  
     1) Frericks, Becky A 18            2) Yonkovich, Rachel M 18         
     3) Cherry, Tara R 21               4) Bonacorsi, Marina 22           
       28.83    30.55    30.16    32.27                                    
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'            1:30.00    1:27.76  
       22.06    22.26    22.37    21.07                                    
  2 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:28.95    1:28.04  
     1) Klontz, Erik 20                 2) Kanazawa, Mamoru 20            
     3) Brown, Ross 19                  4) Ramirez, Benito G 19           
       21.36    21.92    22.58    22.18                                    
  3 St. Olaf  'A'                                     1:27.50    1:28.33  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek 20               2) Kubat, Colby 19                
     3) Schneider, Hans 20              4) Gratz, Michael E               
       22.66    21.96    22.42    21.29                                    
  4 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'            1:34.00    1:31.17  
       23.10    22.38    22.59    23.10                                    
  5 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          1:32.00    1:33.65  
     1) Kissiov, Djem U 21              2) Sparks, Will 18                
     3) Bedore, Ben 20                  4) Holmes, Tom G 20               
       23.33    23.76    23.23    23.33                                    
  6 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'            1:38.00    1:35.77  
       23.63    24.81    24.16    23.17                                    
  7 St. Olaf  'B'                                     1:32.50    1:38.04  
     1) Lefebvre, Matt                  2) Matuseski, Aaron J             
     3) Friedrichsen, Paul S            4) Babcock, Eric W 21             
       24.82    23.89    24.30    25.03                                    
  8 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          1:42.00    1:41.59  
     1) Cely, Andrew 19                 2) Awbrey, Jaymes D 21            
     3) Edwards, Christian L 20         4) Goodgame, Michael 18           
       26.73    26.38    23.93    24.55                                    
  9 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          1:44.00    1:46.73  
     1) Simonides, Alex 19              2) Domingues, Jeffrey 19          
     3) Domingues, Michael D 20         4) Hardt, Andy 20                 
       27.79    27.65    26.10    25.19