Licensed to Carleton College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/2/2012 08:51 PM
                      Women's Triangular Meet - 11/2/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:51.69  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 20         2) Gaylord, Megan                 
     3) Feldman, Lydia K 21             4) Thomforde, Marla               
       29.01    31.05    26.78    24.85                                    
  2 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       1:53.65  
     1) Erickson, Rachel B 20           2) Woods, Jackie N 18             
     3) Rieland, Megan A 20             4) Walsh, Rachel E 20             
       30.17    30.98    27.18    25.32                                    
  3 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                      x1:56.37  
     1) Bordak, Annika M 19             2) Nadeau, Kelli F 20             
     3) Nagasaki, Viviane M 18          4) Kitzman, Susie M 19            
       29.65    32.79    28.68    25.25                                    
  4 St. Olaf  'B'                                              x1:57.55  
     1) Barry, Rebecca S 20             2) Boling, Maggie J 20            
     3) Gullen, Maureen R 21            4) Begin, Laura C 20              
       31.39    32.59    28.17    25.40                                    
  5 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                      x2:00.47  
     1) Johnson, Brooke M 19            2) Weiler, Lydia I 18             
     3) de Gruchy, Olivia V 21          4) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 18         
       32.40    33.76    28.33    25.98                                    
  6 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    2:00.48  
     1) Cormier, Grace E 21             2) Pilhofer, Sophie A 21          
     3) McBride, Madison L 18           4) McDuffie, Erin E 22            
       32.07    34.77    28.53    25.11                                    
  7 St. Olaf  'C'                                              x2:01.81  
     1) Erickson, Kai S 20              2) Lee, Lindsey A 20              
     3) Nelson, Megan L 21              4) Levy, Ellie J 19               
       32.54    31.98    28.90    28.39                                    
  8 St. Olaf  'D'                                              x2:05.93  
     1) Dorheim, Kalyn                  2) Rudberg, Kristen               
     3) Beardsley, Emily R 21           4) Lamb, Brittani 20              
       30.31    33.26    32.07    30.29                                    
  9 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'D'                      x2:06.43  
     1) Goll, Laura A 20                2) Nelson, Kyrsten A 20           
     3) Miller, Taylor L 19             4) Sullivan, Lauren C 18          
       34.13    34.95    28.89    28.46                                    
 10 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                   x2:07.09  
     1) Salazar, Brittany M 18          2) Happ, Hannah C 20              
     3) Langanki, Halie M 19            4) Guy, Alexandra N 19            
       33.66    36.64    29.44    27.35                                    
 11 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x2:11.17  
     1) Spence, Molly 22                2) Byrnes, Alison 20              
     3) Richardson, Anne O 21           4) Houlihan, Emily E 19           
       35.17    37.54    29.47    28.99                                    
 12 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                   x2:15.48  
     1) Paquin, Ashley R 21             2) Beck, Elika J 19               
     3) Bostrom, Molly E 20             4) Stoeckel, Kiersten P 20        
       34.84    38.66    33.75    28.23                                    
 
Event 2  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilliland, Caitlin           STO                           18:41.88  
      29.87   33.18   33.79   34.28   34.51   34.66   34.82   34.62
      34.71   34.77   33.85   34.17   34.56   34.08   33.68   34.18
      34.32   34.11   34.31   34.10   34.09   34.36   33.91   34.07
      34.02   33.76   34.08   34.15   34.10   34.55   34.04   34.06
      32.12
  2 Goll, Laura A             20 Dragons-MN                    19:25.13  
      31.36   34.70   35.64   35.00   35.85   35.87   35.86   35.40
      34.96   35.82   35.49   36.00   36.14   35.90   36.28   36.33
      35.91   36.79   36.11   35.84   35.71   35.61   35.51   35.57
      35.87   35.36   35.63   34.80   35.33   35.34   35.61   33.28
      30.26
  3 Dorheim, Kalyn               STO                           19:25.14  
      31.29   34.19   35.27   35.56   35.41   35.41   36.36   36.00
      35.60   35.35   35.84   36.19   35.78   36.19   35.87   36.17
      36.06   36.36   36.12   35.98   35.82   35.44   35.47   36.07
      35.30   35.38   35.64   35.10   35.99   35.77   34.05   32.87
      31.24
  4 Sanford, Megan O          19 Dragons-MN                    19:42.26  
      31.72   34.87   35.10   35.65   35.25   35.55   35.84   35.81
      35.53   35.79   35.99   35.89   36.02   35.68   36.19   36.31
      35.85   36.24   36.14   36.16   35.51   35.99   35.59   35.96
      36.15   36.23   36.76   36.58   36.76   36.80   36.41   36.41
      35.53
  5 de Gruchy, Olivia V       21 Dragons-MN                   x19:50.86  
      31.36   34.93   35.81   35.61   36.35   36.79   36.93   37.58
      37.10   36.56   36.40   36.54   37.43   36.59   37.35   35.82
      36.38   35.58   36.32   36.13   35.87   35.39   36.02   36.36
      35.88   36.50   36.12   36.57   36.09   37.02   35.81   35.62
      34.05
  6 Laedtke, Megan R          21 STO                          x20:02.26  
      32.39   35.54   35.63   35.97   36.02   36.10   36.27   36.04
      36.24   36.18   36.66   36.45   36.77   36.96   36.76   36.68
      36.94   36.69   36.59   36.66   36.96   36.98   36.84   37.07
      36.88   36.83   37.21   37.30   37.15   36.06   36.31   36.60
      36.53
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socha, Milana L           21 CARL-MN                        1:59.28  
      27.55   30.32   31.39   30.02                                
  2 Schnaith, Abbey              STO                            1:59.45  
      27.05   30.30   31.10   31.00                                
  3 Lee, Madeline                STO                            1:59.69  
      27.85   30.04   31.04   30.76                                
  4 Hale, Angelee M           20 Dragons-MN                     2:02.45  
      28.06   30.73   32.20   31.46                                
  5 Thompson, Jenna V         20 Dragons-MN                     2:04.42  
      27.71   30.62   32.84   33.25                                
  6 Bodrero, Shae N           18 Dragons-MN                    x2:05.08  
      30.00   32.44   31.18   31.46                                
  7 McDuffie, Erin E          22 CARL-MN                        2:05.43  
      29.28   31.95   32.39   31.81                                
  8 Miller, Taylor L          19 Dragons-MN                    x2:09.21  
      28.82   32.69   34.27   33.43                                
  9 Beardsley, Emily R        21 STO                           x2:12.44  
      31.03   33.73   34.03   33.65                                
 10 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      20 CARL-MN                       x2:17.18  
      31.20   34.52   36.11   35.35                                
 11 Paquin, Ashley R          21 CARL-MN                       x2:28.65  
      33.80   37.66   39.13   38.06                                
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      20 STO                              28.73  
  2 Bordak, Annika M          19 Dragons-MN                       29.26  
  3 Erickson, Rachel B        20 Dragons-MN                       30.00  
  4 Cormier, Grace E          21 CARL-MN                          30.33  
  5 Barry, Rebecca S          20 STO                              31.57  
  6 Happ, Hannah C            20 CARL-MN                          31.68  
  7 Johnson, Brooke M         19 Dragons-MN                      x32.45  
  8 Spence, Molly             22 CARL-MN                         x33.62  
  9 Richardson, Anne O        21 CARL-MN                         x34.58  
 10 Sullivan, Lauren C        18 Dragons-MN                      x35.28  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaylord, Megan               STO                              31.21  
  2 Woods, Jackie N           18 Dragons-MN                       31.42  
  3 Lee, Lindsey A            20 STO                              32.74  
  4 Nadeau, Kelli F           20 Dragons-MN                       32.86  
  5 Boling, Maggie J          20 STO                             x33.70  
  6 Rudberg, Kristen             STO                             x34.34  
  7 Weiler, Lydia I           18 Dragons-MN                      x34.53  
  8 McBride, Madison L        18 CARL-MN                          35.41  
  9 Byrnes, Alison            20 CARL-MN                          37.99  
  9 Yonkovich, Rachel M       19 Dragons-MN                      x37.99  
 11 Beck, Elika J             19 CARL-MN                         x38.03  
 12 Fritzell, Stella J        19 CARL-MN                         x38.60  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilhofer, Sophie A        21 CARL-MN                          59.55  
      27.41   32.14                                                
  2 Feldman, Lydia K          21 STO                            1:00.40  
      28.22   32.18                                                
  3 Kitzman, Susie M          19 Dragons-MN                     1:02.32  
      28.77   33.55                                                
  4 Yasuda, Marisa C          19 Dragons-MN                     1:02.78  
      28.62   34.16                                                
  5 Laedtke, Megan R          21 STO                            1:04.12  
      29.90   34.22                                                
  6 Gullen, Maureen R         21 STO                           x1:04.43  
      30.93   33.50                                                
  7 Rieland, Megan A          20 Dragons-MN                    x1:05.93  
      29.92   36.01                                                
  8 Salazar, Brittany M       18 CARL-MN                       x1:06.18  
      30.15   36.03                                                
  8 Langanki, Halie M         19 CARL-MN                        1:06.18  
      30.59   35.59                                                
 10 Nelson, Megan L           21 STO                           x1:06.48  
      31.19   35.29                                                
 11 Prullage, Rose G          21 CARL-MN                       x1:07.79  
      30.97   36.82                                                
 12 Nagasaki, Viviane M       18 Dragons-MN                    x1:08.41  
      31.19   37.22                                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jenna V         20 Dragons-MN                       25.04  
  2 Socha, Milana L           21 CARL-MN                          25.26  
  2 Schnaith, Abbey              STO                              25.26  
  4 McDuffie, Erin E          22 CARL-MN                          25.59  
  5 Thomforde, Marla             STO                              25.61  
  6 Walsh, Rachel E           20 Dragons-MN                       25.82  
  7 Begin, Laura C            20 STO                             x26.52  
  8 Lee, Madeline                STO                             x26.55  
  9 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       18 Dragons-MN                      x26.98  
 10 Houlihan, Emily E         19 CARL-MN                         x27.83  
 11 Sullivan, Lauren C        18 Dragons-MN                      x28.14  
 12 Nelson, Kyrsten A         20 Dragons-MN                      x28.25  
 13 Guy, Alexandra N          19 CARL-MN                         x28.84  
 14 Bostrom, Molly E          20 CARL-MN                         x29.47  
 15 Weaver, Jesse             18 CARL-MN                         x32.66  
 16 Hale, Angelee M           20 Dragons-MN                      x37.92  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jandro, Kelsey J          20 Dragons-MN                      216.30  
  2 Dugger, Shayna K          20 Dragons-MN                      214.55  
  3 Besonen, Hannah              STO                             179.50  
  4 Henderson, Lydia          18 CARL-MN                         162.05  
  5 Fulton, Emma                 STO                             154.60  
  6 Haxton, Josie                STO                            x147.00  
  7 Mohn, Jenny                  STO                            x122.65  
  8 Wilson, Madelyn              STO                             x93.40  
 -- Marquardt, Emily J        20 Dragons-MN                          DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schnaith, Abbey              STO                              54.27  
      26.22   28.05                                                
  2 Socha, Milana L           21 CARL-MN                          55.20  
      26.80   28.40                                                
  3 Thompson, Jenna V         20 Dragons-MN                       55.42  
      26.84   28.58                                                
  4 Pilhofer, Sophie A        21 CARL-MN                          55.80  
      26.32   29.48                                                
  5 Walsh, Rachel E           20 Dragons-MN                       55.87  
      26.41   29.46                                                
  6 Lee, Madeline                STO                              56.27  
      27.23   29.04                                                
  7 Thomforde, Marla             STO                             x56.92  
      27.56   29.36                                                
  8 Begin, Laura C            20 STO                             x58.15  
      28.14   30.01                                                
  9 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       18 Dragons-MN                      x58.39  
      28.36   30.03                                                
 10 Miller, Taylor L          19 Dragons-MN                      x58.69  
      28.02   30.67                                                
 11 Hale, Angelee M           20 Dragons-MN                      x59.11  
      28.43   30.68                                                
 12 Richardson, Anne O        21 CARL-MN                       x1:02.70  
      30.12   32.58                                                
 13 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      20 CARL-MN                       x1:03.45  
      30.84   32.61                                                
 14 Houlihan, Emily E         19 CARL-MN                       x1:03.60  
      31.02   32.58                                                
 15 Yonkovich, Rachel M       19 Dragons-MN                    x1:05.25  
      31.61   33.64                                                
 16 Weaver, Jesse             18 CARL-MN                       x1:09.53  
      33.43   36.10                                                
 -- Lamb, Brittani            20 STO                           X1:06.02  
      31.76   34.26                                                
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      20 STO                            1:01.84  
      29.89   31.95                                                
  2 Bordak, Annika M          19 Dragons-MN                     1:02.59  
      30.32   32.27                                                
  3 Bodrero, Shae N           18 Dragons-MN                     1:03.33  
      31.02   32.31                                                
  4 Erickson, Rachel B        20 Dragons-MN                    x1:03.91  
      31.48   32.43                                                
  5 Dorheim, Kalyn               STO                            1:04.85  
      31.37   33.48                                                
  6 Cormier, Grace E          21 CARL-MN                        1:04.90  
      31.14   33.76                                                
  7 Barry, Rebecca S          20 STO                           x1:06.61  
      32.25   34.36                                                
  8 Salazar, Brittany M       18 CARL-MN                        1:07.07  
      32.64   34.43                                                
  9 Happ, Hannah C            20 CARL-MN                       x1:07.96  
      33.15   34.81                                                
 10 Johnson, Brooke M         19 Dragons-MN                    x1:08.55  
      33.31   35.24                                                
 11 Erickson, Kai S           20 STO                           x1:09.30  
      33.77   35.53                                                
 12 Paquin, Ashley R          21 CARL-MN                       x1:20.15  
      38.47   41.68                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaylord, Megan               STO                            1:08.96  
      32.95   36.01                                                
  2 Woods, Jackie N           18 Dragons-MN                     1:08.99  
      32.76   36.23                                                
  3 Lee, Lindsey A            20 STO                            1:10.73  
  4 Nadeau, Kelli F           20 Dragons-MN                     1:13.16  
      33.70   39.46                                                
  5 Boling, Maggie J          20 STO                           x1:13.45  
      34.51   38.94                                                
  6 Langanki, Halie M         19 CARL-MN                        1:17.59  
      37.34   40.25                                                
  7 Byrnes, Alison            20 CARL-MN                        1:22.76  
      38.94   43.82                                                
 
Event 12  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Lydia K          21 STO                              27.78  
  2 Pilhofer, Sophie A        21 CARL-MN                          27.86  
  3 Yasuda, Marisa C          19 Dragons-MN                       27.98  
  4 Kitzman, Susie M          19 Dragons-MN                       28.10  
  5 Gullen, Maureen R         21 STO                              28.30  
  6 Rieland, Megan A          20 Dragons-MN                      x28.42  
  7 McBride, Madison L        18 CARL-MN                          29.33  
  8 Nagasaki, Viviane M       18 Dragons-MN                      x29.63  
  9 Laedtke, Megan R          21 STO                             x29.71  
 10 Nelson, Megan L           21 STO                             x29.98  
 11 Richardson, Anne O        21 CARL-MN                         x32.47  
 12 Bostrom, Molly E          20 CARL-MN                         x35.12  
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jandro, Kelsey J          20 Dragons-MN                      219.05  
  2 Dugger, Shayna K          20 Dragons-MN                      186.20  
  2 Wilson, Madelyn              STO                             186.20  
  4 Besonen, Hannah              STO                             175.30  
  5 Henderson, Lydia          18 CARL-MN                         163.05  
  6 Fulton, Emma                 STO                            x156.20  
  7 Haxton, Josie                STO                            x151.35  
  8 Mohn, Jenny                  STO                            x130.00  
 -- Marquardt, Emily J        20 Dragons-MN                          DQ  
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Lydia K          21 STO                            1:03.13  
      29.12   34.01                                                
  2 Bodrero, Shae N           18 Dragons-MN                     1:03.88  
      30.33   33.55                                                
  3 Gaylord, Megan               STO                            1:04.16  
      30.44   33.72                                                
  4 Woods, Jackie N           18 Dragons-MN                     1:05.14  
      30.81   34.33                                                
  5 Cormier, Grace E          21 CARL-MN                        1:06.73  
      30.55   36.18                                                
  6 Boling, Maggie J          20 STO                           x1:08.96  
      32.95   36.01                                                
  7 Bordak, Annika M          19 Dragons-MN                    x1:08.99  
      32.76   36.23                                                
  8 Weiler, Lydia I           18 Dragons-MN                    x1:13.16  
      33.70   39.46                                                
  9 Lee, Lindsey A            20 STO                           x1:13.45  
      34.51   38.94                                                
 10 Prullage, Rose G          21 CARL-MN                        1:17.59  
      37.34   40.25                                                
 11 Guy, Alexandra N          19 CARL-MN                       x1:22.76  
      38.94   43.82                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       1:40.78  
     1) Walsh, Rachel E 20              2) Thompson, Jenna V 20           
     3) Kitzman, Susie M 19             4) Rieland, Megan A 20            
  2 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:41.29  
     1) Pilhofer, Sophie A 21           2) Socha, Milana L 21             
     3) McBride, Madison L 18           4) McDuffie, Erin E 22            
       25.11    25.34    25.75    25.09                                    
  3 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:41.32  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 20         2) Thomforde, Marla               
     3) Begin, Laura C 20               4) Schnaith, Abbey                
       26.06    24.97    25.61    24.68                                    
  4 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                      x1:45.21  
     1) Erickson, Rachel B 20           2) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 18         
     3) Hale, Angelee M 20              4) Bodrero, Shae N 18             
       26.99    25.90    25.67    26.65                                    
  5 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                      x1:46.24  
     1) Nagasaki, Viviane M 18          2) Yasuda, Marisa C 19            
     3) Johnson, Brooke M 19            4) Miller, Taylor L 19            
       26.55    26.38    27.37    25.94                                    
  6 St. Olaf  'B'                                              x1:48.25  
     1) Lee, Madeline                   2) Gullen, Maureen R 21           
     3) Nelson, Megan L 21              4) Laedtke, Megan R 21            
       26.30    26.65    27.49    27.81                                    
  7 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                   x1:50.43  
     1) Salazar, Brittany M 18          2) Guy, Alexandra N 19            
     3) Prullage, Rose G 21             4) Happ, Hannah C 20              
       26.50    28.62    27.81    27.50                                    
  8 St. Olaf  'C'                                              x1:50.72  
     1) Barry, Rebecca S 20             2) Erickson, Kai S 20             
     3) Dorheim, Kalyn                  4) Gilliland, Caitlin             
       28.26    28.01    27.04    27.41                                    
  9 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'D'                      x1:53.41  
     1) Sullivan, Lauren C 18           2) de Gruchy, Olivia V 21         
     3) Goll, Laura A 20                4) Yonkovich, Rachel M 19         
       28.67    26.67    28.12    29.95                                    
 10 St. Olaf  'D'                                              x1:54.90  
     1) Lamb, Brittani 20               2) Beardsley, Emily R 21          
     3) Levy, Ellie J 19                4) Rudberg, Kristen               
       30.41    28.61    35.32    20.56                                    
 11 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:55.22  
     1) Bostrom, Molly E 20             2) Houlihan, Emily E 19           
     3) Richardson, Anne O 21           4) Stoeckel, Kiersten P 20        
       29.66    28.72    28.43    28.41                                    
 12 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                   x2:03.78  
     1) Paquin, Ashley R 21             2) Byrnes, Alison 20              
     3) Fritzell, Stella J 19           4) Weaver, Jesse 18               
       32.62    29.28    29.32    32.56                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                    
 
  1. St. Olaf                            125   2. Minnesota State Univ Moorhead     104.5
  3. Carleton College                   46.5