Licensed to Carleton College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/3/2012 05:36 PM
               Cows, Colleges & Contentment Classic - 11/3/2012                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:49.72  
     1) Hart, Erin 18                   2) Rasmussen, Abby K 19           
     3) Crandall, Steph A 21            4) Leeson, Kelsey 18              
       28.91    30.83    25.61    24.37                                    
  2 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                      1:50.18  
     1) Green, Emily C 18               2) Berg, Emilie S 18              
     3) Smirnova, Ivanna 20             4) Pickert, Megan A 22            
       28.40    31.13    26.24    24.41                                    
  3 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:51.13  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 20         2) Gaylord, Megan                 
     3) Feldman, Lydia K 21             4) Schnaith, Abbey                
       28.95    31.02    26.71    24.45                                    
  4 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:51.91  
     1) Lee, Jasmine A 20               2) Craig, Kellyn J 19             
     3) Carmichael, Meghan A 21         4) Domeier, Ali J 21              
       29.06    31.10    27.48    24.27                                    
  5 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       1:52.66  
     1) Erickson, Rachel B 20           2) Woods, Jackie N 18             
     3) Rieland, Megan A 20             4) Thompson, Jenna V 20           
       29.29    30.99    27.96    24.42                                    
  6 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        1:53.37  
     1) Reynolds, Brooke N 19           2) Yemm, Allison J 20             
     3) Kolitsch, Andrea R 19           4) Miller, Shannon L 21           
       29.06    32.02    26.95    25.34                                    
  7 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                        1:53.46  
     1) Diehl, Abigail A 21             2) O'Neill, Elise M 19            
     3) Smith, Taylor F 22              4) O'Neill, Erica F 21            
       29.54    31.81    26.71    25.40                                    
  8 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                       1:56.07  
     1) Bordak, Annika M 19             2) Nadeau, Kelli F 20             
     3) Kitzman, Susie M 20             4) Walsh, Rachel E 20             
       29.31    33.00    28.09    25.67                                    
  9 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          1:56.32  
     1) Wellumson, Sarah 18             2) Schirmers, Mandy 18            
     3) Kojic, Mirna 20                 4) Domeier, Frankie 19            
       29.44    32.95    28.24    25.69                                    
 10 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:56.33  
     1) Cormier, Grace E 21             2) Pilhofer, Sophie A 21          
     3) McBride, Madison L 18           4) McDuffie, Erin E 22            
       30.16    31.76    29.10    25.31                                    
 11 St. Olaf  'B'                                               1:56.81  
     1) Barry, Rebecca S 20             2) Boling, Maggie J 20            
     3) Gullen, Maureen R 22            4) Thomforde, Marla               
       33.12    31.05    28.27    24.37                                    
 12 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'D'                                        1:56.84  
     1) Johnson, Danika B 18            2) Schwartzlow, Leanna J 20       
     3) Bretl, Mae E 20                 4) Beuch, Mikayla M 18            
       31.63    31.35    28.41    25.45                                    
 13 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      1:56.90  
     1) Temperley, Tabby N 21           2) McHugh, Amber J 21             
     3) Rubatt, Rachel M 20             4) Stauber, Nora J 20             
 14 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                        1:57.27  
     1) Waner, Nicole E 21              2) Kisiolek, Sarah R 21           
     3) Johnson, Dayna M 22             4) Lynch, Eliza G 20              
       31.54    32.79    27.29    25.65                                    
 15 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                          1:57.42  
     1) Martinez, Tori M 22             2) Funke, Melissa E 21            
     3) Nellis, Dayna N 21              4) Dietz, Brianna L 21            
       30.10    32.84    28.14    26.34                                    
 16 St. Olaf  'C'                                               1:58.36  
     1) Lee, Madeline                   2) Lee, Lindsey A 20              
     3) Begin, Laura C 21               4) Nelson, Megan L 21             
       30.52    32.72    28.12    27.00                                    
 17 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'                      1:58.47  
     1) Miller, Rebecca N 18            2) Bennett, Nicole A 20           
     3) Jordan, Stephanie E 20          4) Olson, Alyssa M 19             
     1:02.83    29.09    26.55                                             
 18 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                       1:58.97  
     1) Bodrero, Shae N 18              2) Weiler, Lydia I 18             
     3) Nagasaki, Viviane M 18          4) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 18         
       30.12    34.24    28.42    26.19                                    
 19 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'D'                       2:01.67  
     1) Johnson, Brooke M 19            2) Nelson, Kyrsten A 20           
     3) Yasuda, Marisa C 19             4) Hale, Angelee M 20             
       31.98    34.76    29.05    25.88                                    
 20 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'D'                      2:02.84  
     1) Helmer, Shannon N 18            2) Rasmussen, Sam M 18            
     3) Perterson, Maren R 19           4) Ellstrom, Allison E 18         
       33.91    33.69    29.32    25.92                                    
 21 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    2:05.54  
     1) Salazar, Brittany M 18          2) Happ, Hannah C 20              
     3) Langanki, Halie M 19            4) Guy, Alexandra N 19            
       32.14    36.47    29.95    26.98                                    
 22 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    2:14.38  
     1) Spence, Molly 22                2) Byrnes, Alison 20              
     3) Richardson, Anne O 21           4) Houlihan, Emily E 19           
       33.64    39.77    32.43    28.54                                    
 23 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    2:17.35  
     1) Paquin, Ashley R 21             2) Beck, Elika J 19               
     3) Bostrom, Molly E 20             4) Stoeckel, Kiersten P 20        
       35.19    38.25    34.99    28.92                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:33.87  
     1) Simson, Bob D 21                2) Howell, Napoleon 23            
     3) Stoll, Jake R 19                4) Hausauer, Jake M 21            
       24.65    25.34    23.01    20.87                                    
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:36.74  
     1) Griffith, Evan A 19             2) Kubat, Colby S 20              
     3) Brebrick, Billy 18              4) Gratz, Michael E 19            
       26.17    25.74    23.22    21.61                                    
  3 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:38.65  
     1) Kanazawa, Mamoru 21             2) Brown, Ross 20                 
     3) Klontz, Erik H 21               4) McAneny, George T 18           
       25.25    28.48    23.02    21.90                                    
  4 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:39.16  
     1) Tung, Chris Y 19                2) Larch, Mike J 21               
     3) Hebbard, Murphy H 20            4) Molnar, Brandon K 21           
       25.90    27.08    24.55    21.63                                    
  5 St. Olaf  'B'                                               1:39.63  
     1) Roe, Tanner                     2) Goll, Jake D 19                
     3) Kosieradzki, Ben A 20           4) Rudstrom, Alek 21              
       26.22    27.22    24.37    21.82                                    
  6 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          1:40.41  
     1) Gremaud, Frank 18               2) Kollodge, Joeseph 19           
     3) Goggans, Ryan R 22              4) Burns, Joe C 20                
       26.75    28.23    23.80    21.63                                    
  7 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        1:40.78  
     1) Hanko, Stephen L 19             2) Skinner, Charleton G 19        
     3) Flickinger, David C 20          4) Schneider, Jake M 21           
       26.37    28.73    23.37    22.31                                    
  8 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                        1:41.47  
     1) Bietz, Nicholas R 20            2) Gambrell, Jesse R 20           
     3) Ritt, Spencer S 19              4) Schnell, Erich W 20            
       26.00    28.22    25.08    22.17                                    
  9 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                          1:42.47  
     1) Engel, Sam 18                   2) Tulenko, Joe P 19              
     3) Ostlie, Landon M 19             4) Miller, Michael S 20           
       26.19    28.88    24.95    22.45                                    
 10 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:43.83  
     1) Holmes, Tom G 21                2) Gourevitch, Jesse D 19         
     3) Ramirez, Benito G 20            4) Grinich, Stephen N 18          
       27.31    29.25    30.98    16.29                                    
 11 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    1:44.56  
     1) Brodie, Jonathan D 18           2) Harris, Evan H 19              
     3) Josephson, Wilson I 18          4) Danson, Eli J 19               
       26.92    29.17    25.09    23.38                                    
 11 St. Olaf  'C'                                               1:44.56  
     1) Maple, Phillip 20               2) Erickson, Cody                 
     3) Kolbeck, Brian 21               4) Schneider, Hans 21             
       28.52    28.37    25.68    21.99                                    
 13 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    1:48.73  
     1) Edwards, Christian L 21         2) Hardt, Andy B 21               
     3) Strasser, Ben A 21              4) Sparks, Will S 19              
       29.56                      22.95                                    
 14 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                        1:49.01  
     1) Bennwitz, Kyle D 21             2) Hanrahan, Jordan R 21          
     3) Schmidt, Ryan C 21              4) Merley, Brett A 19             
       30.96    28.84    26.64    22.57                                    
 15 St. Olaf  'D'                                               1:50.50  
     1) Carlson, Eric D 21              2) Johnson, Chris                 
     3) Babcock, Eric W 22              4) Schares, Henry A 19            
       28.73    29.80    27.01    24.96                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zemanovic, Sara M         18 UWL-WI                         1:58.53  
      28.23   30.57   30.65   29.08                                
  1 Smirnova, Ivanna          20 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:58.53  
      28.14   30.38   30.43   29.58                                
  3 Blum, Nicole G            21 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:59.18  
      27.81   30.10   30.75   30.52                                
  4 Leeson, Kelsey            18 Huskies-MN                     2:00.68  
      28.21   30.89   30.91   30.67                                
  5 Beecher, Cati             19 Huskies-MN                     2:00.71  
      28.39   30.15   31.00   31.17                                
  6 Hale, Angelee M           20 Dragons-MN                     2:01.18  
      28.54   30.79   31.23   30.62                                
  7 Walsh, Rachel E           20 Dragons-MN                     2:01.58  
      27.70   31.07   32.00   30.81                                
  8 DiCristina, Addy          18 Huskies-MN                     2:01.62  
      28.90   31.04   31.58   30.10                                
  9 Scraggs, Mary             18 Huskies-MN                     2:02.26  
      28.24   30.92   31.27   31.83                                
 10 Diehl, Abigail A          21 UWL-WI                         2:02.97  
      29.65   31.59   30.91   30.82                                
 11 Reeve, Marissa E          21 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:03.82  
      29.31   31.78   31.63   31.10                                
 12 Stauber, Nora J           20 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:03.90  
      29.14   31.14   31.47   32.15                                
 13 Jordan, Stephanie E       20 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:03.98  
      29.86   31.14   31.61   31.37                                
 14 Erickson, Rachel B        20 Dragons-MN                     2:04.31  
      28.71   31.31   32.31   31.98                                
 15 Jarzemsky, Grace A        20 UWL-WI                         2:04.70  
      28.67   31.70   32.33   32.00                                
 16 Kojic, Mirna              20 Huskies-MN                     2:05.36  
      28.80   31.78   32.47   32.31                                
 17 Goll, Laura A             20 Dragons-MN                     2:05.63  
      29.35   31.97   32.34   31.97                                
 18 Begin, Laura C            21 STO                            2:05.71  
      28.81   32.05   32.70   32.15                                
 19 Herkenoff, Annie          18 Huskies-MN                     2:06.05  
      29.19   31.41   32.29   33.16                                
 20 Rasmussen, Sam M          18 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:06.24  
      29.49   32.01   32.57   32.17                                
 21 Larson, Alyssa A          21 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:07.04  
      30.20   32.48   32.26   32.10                                
 22 Lynch, Eliza G            20 UWL-WI                         2:07.05  
      28.93   31.62   33.10   33.40                                
 23 Rothe, Jenn L             20 Huskies-MN                     2:07.18  
      29.48   32.08   32.89   32.73                                
 24 Howard, Rachel D          21 UWL-WI                         2:07.26  
      29.23   32.03   32.94   33.06                                
 25 Thompson, Jenna V         20 Dragons-MN                     2:07.90  
      29.26   32.29   33.32   33.03                                
 26 Miller, Taylor L          19 Dragons-MN                     2:08.06  
      28.35   32.70   34.47   32.54                                
 27 Olson, Alyssa M           19 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:08.76  
      29.65   32.41   33.25   33.45                                
 28 McBride, Madison L        18 CARL-MN                        2:08.79  
      30.74   32.84   32.51   32.70                                
 29 Cormier, Grace E          21 CARL-MN                        2:08.81  
      28.93   32.37   33.86   33.65                                
 30 Nelson, Megan L           21 STO                            2:09.58  
      30.42   33.15   33.28   32.73                                
 31 Perterson, Maren R        19 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:10.12  
      29.32   32.92   34.12   33.76                                
 32 Keating, Chandler M       19 Huskies-MN                     2:10.41  
      29.90   33.18   33.86   33.47                                
 33 Beuch, Mikayla M          18 UWL-WI                         2:10.44  
      29.51   32.89   33.83   34.21                                
 34 Beardsley, Emily R        22 STO                            2:10.56  
      29.95   33.03   34.02   33.56                                
 35 Mickschl, Katharine M     21 UWL-WI                         2:11.51  
      30.20   32.87   34.25   34.19                                
 36 Ellstrom, Allison E       18 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:14.63  
      29.34   33.47   36.03   35.79                                
 37 Sullivan, Lauren C        18 Dragons-MN                     2:15.72  
      30.75   34.01   35.61   35.35                                
 38 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      20 CARL-MN                        2:20.71  
      31.87   35.69   36.79   36.36                                
 39 Houlihan, Emily E         19 CARL-MN                        2:23.89  
      33.51   36.67   37.80   35.91                                
 40 Guy, Alexandra N          19 CARL-MN                        2:24.11  
      31.93   36.20   37.68   38.30                                
 41 Weaver, Jesse             18 CARL-MN                        2:29.23  
      33.53   37.68   38.94   39.08                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Alex E            20 Huskies-MN                     1:44.69  
      24.36   26.67   26.89   26.77                                
  2 Brebrick, Billy           18 STO                            1:46.91  
      25.53   27.40   27.28   26.70                                
  3 Scarth, Spencer C         21 STO                            1:47.59  
      25.31   27.38   27.77   27.13                                
  4 Larson, Jake              22 Huskies-MN                     1:48.50  
      25.47   27.91   28.17   26.95                                
  5 Goggans, Ryan R           22 Huskies-MN                     1:48.53  
      25.69   27.89   27.18   27.77                                
  6 Tung, Chris Y             19 Huskies-MN                     1:48.60  
      25.86   27.61   27.76   27.37                                
  7 Erickson, Zeke            18 Huskies-MN                     1:50.15  
      25.69   27.44   29.28   27.74                                
  8 Fisher, Ethan I           19 Huskies-MN                     1:50.73  
      25.81   28.54   28.35   28.03                                
  9 Miller, Michael S         20 Huskies-MN                     1:51.68  
    1:23.23   28.45                                                
 10 Runing, Garrett D         19 UWL-WI                         1:51.70  
      26.91   27.77   28.12   28.90                                
 11 Westby, Swan              20 STO                            1:52.38  
      25.22   28.21   29.52   29.43                                
 12 Merley, Brett A           19 UWL-WI                         1:52.71  
      25.55   27.84   29.13   30.19                                
 13 Cole, Caleb T             18 UWL-WI                         1:52.82  
      27.03   27.80   28.77   29.22                                
 14 Burchfield, Hunter R      18 UWL-WI                         1:54.04  
      26.63   28.74   29.50   29.17                                
 15 Danson, Eli J             19 CARL-MN                        1:57.10  
      28.44   30.21   29.60   28.85                                
 16 Dickey, Chris J           22 Huskies-MN                     1:57.29  
      26.48   29.69   30.47   30.65                                
 17 Broermann, Shane          21 Huskies-MN                     1:57.59  
      26.42   29.98   30.81   30.38                                
 18 Streed, David                STO                            1:59.52  
      27.80   30.25   30.92   30.55                                
 19 Kisiolek, Jacob N         18 UWL-WI                         1:59.56  
      27.29   30.14   31.55   30.58                                
 20 Bennwitz, Kyle D          21 UWL-WI                         2:00.01  
      28.29   30.50   30.48   30.74                                
 21 Schmidt, Ryan C           21 UWL-WI                         2:01.15  
      28.17   30.39   31.31   31.28                                
 22 Hazoury, Eric A           18 CARL-MN                        2:03.36  
      27.23   31.10   32.37   32.66                                
 23 Krossa, Robert            18 CARL-MN                        2:03.75  
      28.59   31.49   32.26   31.41                                
 24 Domingues, Michael D      21 CARL-MN                        2:09.13  
      28.68   32.64   34.46   33.35                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schnaith, Abbey              STO                            1:00.09  
      29.52   30.57                                                
  2 Hart, Erin                18 Huskies-MN                     1:00.77  
      29.86   30.91                                                
  3 Green, Emily C            18 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:01.13  
      29.31   31.82                                                
  4 O'Neill, Erica F          21 UWL-WI                         1:01.74  
      29.92   31.82                                                
  5 Reynolds, Brooke N        19 UWL-WI                         1:02.06  
      30.48   31.58                                                
  6 Bordak, Annika M          19 Dragons-MN                     1:02.58  
      30.08   32.50                                                
  7 Dorheim, Kalyn               STO                            1:02.92  
  8 Wellumson, Sarah          18 Huskies-MN                     1:03.02  
      30.94   32.08                                                
  9 Erickson, Rachel B        20 Dragons-MN                     1:03.06  
      31.14   31.92                                                
 10 Miller, Rebecca N         18 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:03.52  
      31.39   32.13                                                
 10 Temperley, Tabby N        21 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:03.52  
      31.47   32.05                                                
 12 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     20 UWL-WI                         1:03.69  
      31.12   32.57                                                
 13 Martinez, Tori M          22 Huskies-MN                     1:03.71  
      31.46   32.25                                                
 14 Bodrero, Shae N           18 Dragons-MN                     1:03.80  
      31.41   32.39                                                
 15 Runing, Sophie A          18 UWL-WI                         1:04.38  
      31.33   33.05                                                
 16 Lee, Madeline                STO                            1:04.80  
      31.81   32.99                                                
 17 Thomforde, Marla             STO                            1:04.88  
 18 Pilhofer, Sophie A        21 CARL-MN                        1:05.10  
      30.84   34.26                                                
 19 Barry, Rebecca S          20 STO                            1:05.68  
      32.32   33.36                                                
 20 Engelhardt, Megan M       19 UWL-WI                         1:06.08  
      31.27   34.81                                                
 21 Pickert, Megan A          22 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:06.17  
      32.36   33.81                                                
 22 McDuffie, Erin E          22 CARL-MN                        1:06.61  
      31.97   34.64                                                
 23 Hines, Katie F            21 Huskies-MN                     1:06.89  
      32.36   34.53                                                
 24 Salazar, Brittany M       18 CARL-MN                        1:07.38  
      32.98   34.40                                                
 25 Johnson, Brooke M         19 Dragons-MN                     1:07.43  
      32.30   35.13                                                
 26 Nicholson, Maura R        22 STO                            1:07.70  
      32.81   34.89                                                
 27 Johnson, Dayna M          22 UWL-WI                         1:08.09  
      33.45   34.64                                                
 28 Cady, Tessa C             19 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:08.46  
      32.99   35.47                                                
 29 Waner, Nicole E           21 UWL-WI                         1:08.73  
      33.63   35.10                                                
 30 Erickson, Kai S           20 STO                            1:08.95  
      33.23   35.72                                                
 31 Johnson, Danika B         18 UWL-WI                         1:09.33  
      33.29   36.04                                                
 32 Spence, Molly             22 CARL-MN                        1:10.05  
      34.52   35.53                                                
 33 Helmer, Shannon N         18 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:11.26  
      34.49   36.77                                                
 34 Boling, Maggie J          20 STO                            1:13.05  
      35.62   37.43                                                
 35 Paquin, Ashley R          21 CARL-MN                        1:16.76  
      37.69   39.07                                                
 36 Lamb, Brittani            20 STO                            1:16.88  
      37.74   39.14                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simson, Bob D             21 Huskies-MN                       53.12  
      26.33   26.79                                                
  2 Gratz, Michael E          19 STO                              53.91  
      26.37   27.54                                                
  3 Kanazawa, Mamoru          21 CARL-MN                          54.74  
      25.58   29.16                                                
  4 Hanko, Stephen L          19 UWL-WI                           55.99  
      27.18   28.81                                                
  5 Griffith, Evan A          19 STO                              56.46  
      27.47   28.99                                                
  6 Bietz, Nicholas R         20 UWL-WI                           56.60  
      27.01   29.59                                                
  7 Ostlie, Landon M          19 Huskies-MN                       56.82  
      27.85   28.97                                                
  8 Rudstrom, Alek            21 STO                              57.26  
      27.83   29.43                                                
  9 Stafford, Robert F        21 Huskies-MN                       57.44  
      28.29   29.15                                                
 10 Engel, Sam                18 Huskies-MN                       57.55  
      28.17   29.38                                                
 11 Klontz, Erik H            21 CARL-MN                          57.77  
      28.38   29.39                                                
 12 Brodie, Jonathan D        18 CARL-MN                          57.93  
      28.47   29.46                                                
 13 Gremaud, Frank            18 Huskies-MN                       57.96  
      28.59   29.37                                                
 14 Ritt, Spencer S           19 UWL-WI                           59.41  
      28.54   30.87                                                
 15 Kosieradzki, Ben A        20 STO                              59.44  
      28.66   30.78                                                
 16 Sparks, Will S            19 CARL-MN                          59.50  
      28.75   30.75                                                
 17 Gourevitch, Jesse D       19 CARL-MN                          59.95  
      29.05   30.90                                                
 18 Ramirez, Benito G         20 CARL-MN                        1:00.27  
      29.47   30.80                                                
 19 Johnson, Chris               STO                            1:01.08  
      29.50   31.58                                                
 20 Taylor, Silas C           18 CARL-MN                        1:01.22  
      29.26   31.96                                                
 21 Brown, Ross               20 CARL-MN                        1:02.05  
      30.21   31.84                                                
 22 McAneny, George T         18 CARL-MN                        1:03.32  
      31.79   31.53                                                
 23 Awbrey, Jaymes D          22 CARL-MN                        1:04.13  
      31.33   32.80                                                
 24 Magnuson, Galen B         21 STO                            1:04.33  
      31.28   33.05                                                
 25 Goodgame, Michael D       19 CARL-MN                        1:04.53  
      31.31   33.22                                                
 26 Edwards, Christian L      21 CARL-MN                        1:05.47  
      31.15   34.32                                                
 27 Cely, Andrew F            20 CARL-MN                        1:06.10  
      31.88   34.22                                                
 28 Moran, Steve              21 CARL-MN                        1:08.00  
      33.38   34.62                                                
 29 Kaylor, Robert A          18 CARL-MN                        1:10.54  
      33.17   37.37                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           19 Huskies-MN                     1:06.50  
      31.99   34.51                                                
  2 Rasmussen, Abby K         19 Huskies-MN                     1:07.87  
      32.24   35.63                                                
  3 Berg, Emilie S            18 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:08.27  
      31.19   37.08                                                
  4 Woods, Jackie N           18 Dragons-MN                     1:08.45  
      32.77   35.68                                                
  5 Gaylord, Megan               STO                            1:09.38  
      32.60   36.78                                                
  6 McHugh, Amber J           21 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:10.47  
      33.40   37.07                                                
  7 Yemm, Allison J           20 UWL-WI                         1:11.32  
      33.37   37.95                                                
  8 Lee, Lindsey A            20 STO                            1:11.33  
      33.42   37.91                                                
  9 O'Neill, Elise M          19 UWL-WI                         1:11.92  
      33.25   38.67                                                
 10 Nadeau, Kelli F           20 Dragons-MN                     1:12.04  
      33.50   38.54                                                
 11 Pillsbury, Makenzie E     21 Huskies-MN                     1:12.18  
      34.34   37.84                                                
 12 Funke, Melissa E          21 Huskies-MN                     1:12.37  
      34.68   37.69                                                
 13 Bennett, Nicole A         20 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:12.65  
      33.98   38.67                                                
 14 Schirmers, Mandy          18 Huskies-MN                     1:12.85  
      34.23   38.62                                                
 15 Boling, Maggie J          20 STO                            1:13.04  
      34.31   38.73                                                
 16 Kisiolek, Sarah R         21 UWL-WI                         1:13.10  
      34.42   38.68                                                
 16 Pilhofer, Sophie A        21 CARL-MN                        1:13.10  
      34.50   38.60                                                
 18 Rasmussen, Sam M          18 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:13.62  
      35.05   38.57                                                
 19 Bretl, Mae E              20 UWL-WI                         1:13.87  
      35.05   38.82                                                
 20 Rudberg, Kristen             STO                            1:14.12  
      35.67   38.45                                                
 21 Bradley, Lauren E         19 UWL-WI                         1:14.86  
      35.23   39.63                                                
 22 Anderson, Noelle S        21 UWL-WI                         1:15.55  
      35.94   39.61                                                
 23 Medenwaldt, Rachel A      20 UWL-WI                         1:16.16  
      36.50   39.66                                                
 24 Nelson, Kyrsten A         20 Dragons-MN                     1:16.53  
      35.66   40.87                                                
 25 Laedtke, Megan R          21 STO                            1:17.29  
      36.31   40.98                                                
 26 Happ, Hannah C            20 CARL-MN                        1:18.21  
      36.55   41.66                                                
 27 Gilliland, Caitlin           STO                            1:18.38  
      36.62   41.76                                                
 28 McDuffie, Erin E          22 CARL-MN                        1:18.62  
      38.25   40.37                                                
 29 Langanki, Halie M         19 CARL-MN                        1:18.97  
      37.79   41.18                                                
 30 Yonkovich, Rachel M       19 Dragons-MN                     1:20.34  
      37.64   42.70                                                
 31 Mickschl, Katharine M     21 UWL-WI                         1:21.77  
      39.19   42.58                                                
 32 Byrnes, Alison            20 CARL-MN                        1:24.56  
      40.54   44.02                                                
 33 Beck, Elika J             19 CARL-MN                        1:27.25  
      42.06   45.19                                                
 34 Fritzell, Stella J        20 CARL-MN                        1:27.68  
      41.44   46.24                                                
 35 Bostrom, Molly E          20 CARL-MN                        1:27.91  
      41.55   46.36                                                
 36 Richardson, Anne O        21 CARL-MN                        1:30.95  
      43.12   47.83                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Napoleon          23 Huskies-MN                       57.23  
      26.17   31.06                                                
  2 Kubat, Colby S            20 STO                              57.77  
      26.76   31.01                                                
  3 Money, Erik E                STO                            1:00.46  
      28.69   31.77                                                
  4 Larch, Mike J             21 Huskies-MN                     1:00.64  
      28.47   32.17                                                
  5 Goll, Jake D              19 STO                            1:00.68  
      28.39   32.29                                                
  6 Maple, Phillip            20 STO                            1:03.18  
      29.16   34.02                                                
  7 Borzych, Nick             18 Huskies-MN                     1:03.28  
      29.87   33.41                                                
  8 Skinner, Charleton G      19 UWL-WI                         1:03.50  
      30.09   33.41                                                
  9 Kollodge, Joeseph         19 Huskies-MN                     1:03.58  
      29.38   34.20                                                
 10 Harris, Evan H            19 CARL-MN                        1:03.66  
      30.55   33.11                                                
 11 Kutchen, Taylor J         21 STO                            1:03.81  
      29.31   34.50                                                
 12 Tulenko, Joe P            19 Huskies-MN                     1:04.74  
      30.30   34.44                                                
 13 Gambrell, Jesse R         20 UWL-WI                         1:05.51  
      31.52   33.99                                                
 14 Erickson, Cody               STO                            1:06.70  
      31.20   35.50                                                
 15 Hanrahan, Jordan R        21 UWL-WI                         1:07.68  
      31.78   35.90                                                
 16 Ritt, Spencer S           19 UWL-WI                         1:08.48  
      32.31   36.17                                                
 17 Hardt, Andy B             21 CARL-MN                        1:08.72  
      32.93   35.79                                                
 18 Isom, Chris                  STO                            1:09.21  
      32.65   36.56                                                
 19 Sparks, Will S            19 CARL-MN                        1:12.29  
      33.58   38.71                                                
 20 Ramirez, Benito G         20 CARL-MN                        1:13.28  
      34.03   39.25                                                
 21 Bedore, Ben               21 CARL-MN                        1:13.48  
      33.29   40.19                                                
 22 Carpenter, Adrian         21 CARL-MN                        1:13.64  
      33.12   40.52                                                
 23 Krossa, Robert            18 CARL-MN                        1:14.86  
      36.40   38.46                                                
 24 Sagin, Ethan              21 CARL-MN                        1:15.22  
      34.38   40.84                                                
 25 Kaylor, Robert A          18 CARL-MN                        1:15.52  
      35.17   40.35                                                
 26 Domingues, Jeffrey R      20 CARL-MN                        1:17.53  
      36.43   41.10                                                
 27 Simonides, Alex           20 CARL-MN                        1:18.01  
      36.42   41.59                                                
 28 Miller, Adam M            21 CARL-MN                        1:22.78  
      37.94   44.84                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nellis, Dayna N           21 Huskies-MN                     2:14.56  
      30.87   33.73   34.67   35.29                                
  2 Feldman, Lydia K          21 STO                            2:15.11  
      29.67   33.12   35.26   37.06                                
  3 Kolitsch, Andrea R        19 UWL-WI                         2:15.67  
      30.72   35.00   35.42   34.53                                
  4 Lee, Jasmine A            20 Huskies-MN                     2:16.17  
      30.00   34.42   35.36   36.39                                
  5 Dietz, Brianna L          21 Huskies-MN                     2:17.30  
      30.98   34.56   35.47   36.29                                
  6 Carmichael, Meghan A      21 Huskies-MN                     2:19.81  
      30.00   35.41   37.04   37.36                                
  7 de Gruchy, Olivia V       21 Dragons-MN                     2:21.68  
      30.24   35.71   38.02   37.71                                
  8 Smith, Taylor F           22 UWL-WI                         2:21.69  
      31.79   35.54   36.66   37.70                                
  9 Blum, Nicole G            21 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:22.37  
      30.04   35.50   38.15   38.68                                
 10 Larson, Alyssa A          21 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:22.59  
      31.66   36.02   36.96   37.95                                
 11 Weiler, Lydia I           18 Dragons-MN                     2:24.38  
      31.18   35.47   38.09   39.64                                
 12 Yasuda, Marisa C          19 Dragons-MN                     2:25.60  
      30.91   35.85   39.33   39.51                                
 13 Nelson, Megan L           21 STO                            2:27.73  
      32.64   37.76   38.51   38.82                                
 14 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       18 Dragons-MN                     2:29.25  
      32.53   38.65   39.39   38.68                                
 15 Miller, Taylor L          19 Dragons-MN                     2:31.00  
      33.14   38.56   40.70   38.60                                
 16 Gullen, Maureen R         22 STO                            2:39.07  
      33.42   38.32   41.33   46.00                                
 17 Bowers, Shelby R          18 UWL-WI                         2:40.16  
      30.30   37.65   43.46   48.75                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roe, Tanner                  STO                            1:56.74  
      26.65   29.71   29.97   30.41                                
  2 Flickinger, David C       20 UWL-WI                         1:58.58  
      26.37   30.20   30.41   31.60                                
  3 Goggans, Ryan R           22 Huskies-MN                     1:58.98  
      26.97   30.29   30.89   30.83                                
  4 Navarro, Raul             18 Huskies-MN                     2:01.36  
      26.59   30.26   31.29   33.22                                
  5 Hebbard, Murphy H         20 Huskies-MN                     2:04.05  
      27.07   29.85   31.94   35.19                                
  6 Josephson, Wilson I       18 CARL-MN                        2:07.75  
      28.37   31.55   33.66   34.17                                
  7 Pagan, Rob A              20 Huskies-MN                     2:12.08  
      28.58   34.04   34.44   35.02                                
  8 Brodie, Jonathan D        18 CARL-MN                        2:15.70  
      30.21   33.90   35.44   36.15                                
  9 Babcock, Eric W           22 STO                            2:15.92  
      27.96   32.90   35.85   39.21                                
 10 Friedrichsen, Paul S      19 STO                            2:24.08  
      30.22   33.51   36.35   44.00                                
 11 Bedore, Ben               21 CARL-MN                        2:30.32  
      28.81   35.05   39.42   47.04                                
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jenna V         20 Dragons-MN                       24.72  
  2 Crandall, Steph A         21 Huskies-MN                       24.90  
  3 Leeson, Kelsey            18 Huskies-MN                       25.07  
  4 Domeier, Ali J            21 Huskies-MN                       25.10  
  5 O'Neill, Erica F          21 UWL-WI                           25.38  
  6 Thomforde, Marla             STO                              25.44  
  7 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      20 STO                              25.45  
  8 Temperley, Tabby N        21 Msu Mankato-MN                   25.50  
  9 O'Neill, Elise M          19 UWL-WI                           25.51  
 10 Kitzman, Susie M          20 Dragons-MN                       25.59  
 11 Green, Emily C            18 Msu Mankato-MN                   25.64  
 11 Pickert, Megan A          22 Msu Mankato-MN                   25.64  
 13 DiCristina, Addy          18 Huskies-MN                       25.66  
 14 Walsh, Rachel E           20 Dragons-MN                       25.71  
 15 Berg, Emilie S            18 Msu Mankato-MN                   25.76  
 16 McDuffie, Erin E          22 CARL-MN                          25.78  
 16 Pillsbury, Makenzie E     21 Huskies-MN                       25.78  
 18 Miller, Shannon L         21 UWL-WI                           25.80  
 19 Begin, Laura C            21 STO                              25.99  
 19 Beuch, Mikayla M          18 UWL-WI                           25.99  
 21 Domeier, Frankie          19 Huskies-MN                       26.00  
 22 Rieland, Megan A          20 Dragons-MN                       26.14  
 23 Jarzemsky, Grace A        20 UWL-WI                           26.19  
 24 Kraling, Loretta          18 Huskies-MN                       26.20  
 25 Kojic, Mirna              20 Huskies-MN                       26.22  
 26 Stauber, Nora J           20 Msu Mankato-MN                   26.24  
 27 Nagasaki, Viviane M       18 Dragons-MN                       26.51  
 28 Cady, Tessa C             19 Msu Mankato-MN                   26.55  
 29 Rubatt, Rachel M          20 Msu Mankato-MN                   26.59  
 30 Johnson, Danika B         18 UWL-WI                           26.85  
 31 McHugh, Amber J           21 Msu Mankato-MN                   26.90  
 32 Spence, Molly             22 CARL-MN                          26.92  
 33 Ellstrom, Allison E       18 Msu Mankato-MN                   26.95  
 34 Cormier, Grace E          21 CARL-MN                          26.96  
 35 Schirmers, Mandy          18 Huskies-MN                       27.05  
 36 Guy, Alexandra N          19 CARL-MN                          27.09  
 37 Waner, Nicole E           21 UWL-WI                           27.51  
 38 Engelhardt, Megan M       19 UWL-WI                           27.52  
 39 Perterson, Maren R        19 Msu Mankato-MN                   27.65  
 40 Sullivan, Lauren C        18 Dragons-MN                       27.89  
 41 Finley, Lauren            21 Msu Mankato-MN                   27.91  
 42 Nadeau, Kelli F           20 Dragons-MN                       27.93  
 43 Laedtke, Megan R          21 STO                              28.21  
 44 Happ, Hannah C            20 CARL-MN                          28.27  
 45 Boling, Maggie J          20 STO                              28.49  
 46 Langanki, Halie M         19 CARL-MN                          28.52  
 47 Nelson, Kyrsten A         20 Dragons-MN                       28.53  
 48 Houlihan, Emily E         19 CARL-MN                          28.63  
 49 Salazar, Brittany M       18 CARL-MN                          28.70  
 50 Bradley, Lauren E         19 UWL-WI                           28.71  
 51 Richardson, Anne O        21 CARL-MN                          28.95  
 52 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      20 CARL-MN                          29.51  
 53 Bostrom, Molly E          20 CARL-MN                          29.76  
 54 Byrnes, Alison            20 CARL-MN                          30.06  
 55 Fritzell, Stella J        20 CARL-MN                          30.42  
 56 Helmer, Shannon N         18 Msu Mankato-MN                   30.57  
 57 Beck, Elika J             19 CARL-MN                          31.55  
 58 Weaver, Jesse             18 CARL-MN                          31.86  
 59 Paquin, Ashley R          21 CARL-MN                          31.90  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klontz, Erik H            21 CARL-MN                          21.04  
  2 Stoll, Jake R             19 Huskies-MN                       21.30  
  3 Hausauer, Jake M          21 Huskies-MN                       21.43  
  4 Burns, Joe C              20 Huskies-MN                       22.09  
  5 Brebrick, Billy           18 STO                              22.11  
  6 Howell, Napoleon          23 Huskies-MN                       22.31  
  7 Kanazawa, Mamoru          21 CARL-MN                          22.46  
  8 McAneny, George T         18 CARL-MN                          22.49  
  8 Schneider, Jake M         21 UWL-WI                           22.49  
 10 Molnar, Brandon K         21 Huskies-MN                       22.60  
 11 Rudstrom, Alek            21 STO                              22.64  
 12 Ramirez, Benito G         20 CARL-MN                          22.72  
 13 Kosieradzki, Ben A        20 STO                              22.75  
 14 Krueger, Jared J          22 UWL-WI                           22.91  
 15 Tung, Chris Y             19 Huskies-MN                       22.92  
 16 Schnell, Erich W          20 UWL-WI                           22.94  
 17 Money, Erik E                STO                              22.97  
 18 Grinich, Stephen N        18 CARL-MN                          23.04  
 19 Erickson, Cody               STO                              23.24  
 20 Bietz, Nicholas R         20 UWL-WI                           23.26  
 21 Schneider, Hans           21 STO                              23.29  
 22 Goll, Jake D              19 STO                              23.30  
 23 Graham, Matt              18 Huskies-MN                       23.32  
 24 Kutchen, Taylor J         21 STO                              23.34  
 25 Merley, Brett A           19 UWL-WI                           23.40  
 26 Lawson, Tyler             18 Huskies-MN                       23.47  
 27 Dickey, Chris J           22 Huskies-MN                       23.66  
 28 Erickson, Zeke            18 Huskies-MN                       23.76  
 29 Burchfield, Hunter R      18 UWL-WI                           23.77  
 30 Harris, Evan H            19 CARL-MN                          23.84  
 31 Holmes, Tom G             21 CARL-MN                          24.02  
 32 Gourevitch, Jesse D       19 CARL-MN                          24.03  
 33 Danson, Eli J             19 CARL-MN                          24.31  
 34 Kisiolek, Jacob N         18 UWL-WI                           24.49  
 35 Sagin, Ethan              21 CARL-MN                          24.50  
 36 Hanrahan, Jordan R        21 UWL-WI                           24.87  
 37 Goodgame, Michael D       19 CARL-MN                          25.01  
 38 Hazoury, Eric A           18 CARL-MN                          25.06  
 39 Taylor, Silas C           18 CARL-MN                          25.08  
 40 Carpenter, Adrian         21 CARL-MN                          25.11  
 41 Schares, Henry A          19 STO                              25.37  
 42 Miller, Adam M            21 CARL-MN                          25.92  
 43 Simonides, Alex           20 CARL-MN                          26.97  
 44 Domingues, Jeffrey R      20 CARL-MN                          27.01  
 45 Awbrey, Jaymes D          22 CARL-MN                          27.34  
 46 Isom, Chris                  STO                              28.02  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smirnova, Ivanna          20 Msu Mankato-MN                   53.71  
      26.13   27.58                                                
  2 Zemanovic, Sara M         18 UWL-WI                           54.24  
      26.37   27.87                                                
  3 Thompson, Jenna V         20 Dragons-MN                       54.79  
      26.37   28.42                                                
  4 Walsh, Rachel E           20 Dragons-MN                       54.97  
      26.29   28.68                                                
  5 Crandall, Steph A         21 Huskies-MN                       55.09  
      27.32   27.77                                                
  6 Kitzman, Susie M          20 Dragons-MN                       55.18  
      26.49   28.69                                                
  7 Feldman, Lydia K          21 STO                              55.48  
      27.00   28.48                                                
  8 Leeson, Kelsey            18 Huskies-MN                       55.78  
      27.38   28.40                                                
  9 Thomforde, Marla             STO                              55.84  
      26.73   29.11                                                
 10 DiCristina, Addy          18 Huskies-MN                       56.02  
      27.04   28.98                                                
 11 Domeier, Ali J            21 Huskies-MN                       56.06  
      27.57   28.49                                                
 12 Hale, Angelee M           20 Dragons-MN                       56.68  
      27.56   29.12                                                
 13 O'Neill, Erica F          21 UWL-WI                           56.71  
      27.62   29.09                                                
 14 Begin, Laura C            21 STO                              56.86  
      27.27   29.59                                                
 15 Kolitsch, Andrea R        19 UWL-WI                           56.91  
      27.60   29.31                                                
 16 Miller, Shannon L         21 UWL-WI                           56.99  
      27.10   29.89                                                
 17 Bennett, Nicole A         20 Msu Mankato-MN                   57.21  
      27.69   29.52                                                
 18 Rieland, Megan A          20 Dragons-MN                       57.25  
      27.35   29.90                                                
 19 Lynch, Eliza G            20 UWL-WI                           57.31  
      27.81   29.50                                                
 20 Domeier, Frankie          19 Huskies-MN                       57.74  
      28.02   29.72                                                
 21 Stauber, Nora J           20 Msu Mankato-MN                   57.75  
      27.68   30.07                                                
 22 Rasmussen, Sam M          18 Msu Mankato-MN                   57.92  
      28.21   29.71                                                
 23 Jordan, Stephanie E       20 Msu Mankato-MN                   58.08  
      28.24   29.84                                                
 24 McBride, Madison L        18 CARL-MN                          58.15  
      28.03   30.12                                                
 25 Kraling, Loretta          18 Huskies-MN                       58.17  
      28.55   29.62                                                
 26 Nagasaki, Viviane M       18 Dragons-MN                       58.24  
      28.26   29.98                                                
 27 Beuch, Mikayla M          18 UWL-WI                           58.26  
      27.83   30.43                                                
 28 Johnson, Danika B         18 UWL-WI                           58.36  
      28.30   30.06                                                
 29 Jarzemsky, Grace A        20 UWL-WI                           58.52  
      28.15   30.37                                                
 30 Rothe, Jenn L             20 Huskies-MN                       58.62  
      28.36   30.26                                                
 31 Cormier, Grace E          21 CARL-MN                          58.65  
      28.15   30.50                                                
 32 Howard, Rachel D          21 UWL-WI                           58.74  
      28.43   30.31                                                
 33 Olson, Alyssa M           19 Msu Mankato-MN                   59.12  
      28.73   30.39                                                
 34 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       18 Dragons-MN                       59.18  
      28.70   30.48                                                
 35 Mickschl, Katharine M     21 UWL-WI                           59.23  
      28.40   30.83                                                
 36 Rubatt, Rachel M          20 Msu Mankato-MN                   59.33  
      28.44   30.89                                                
 37 Smith, Taylor F           22 UWL-WI                           59.42  
      28.85   30.57                                                
 38 Spence, Molly             22 CARL-MN                          59.58  
      28.68   30.90                                                
 39 Lee, Lindsey A            20 STO                              59.79  
      28.60   31.19                                                
 40 Ellstrom, Allison E       18 Msu Mankato-MN                   59.82  
      28.92   30.90                                                
 41 Gullen, Maureen R         22 STO                              59.91  
      28.63   31.28                                                
 42 Bowers, Shelby R          18 UWL-WI                         1:00.13  
      28.41   31.72                                                
 43 Sullivan, Lauren C        18 Dragons-MN                     1:00.55  
      29.10   31.45                                                
 44 Rudberg, Kristen             STO                            1:01.30  
      29.23   32.07                                                
 45 Guy, Alexandra N          19 CARL-MN                        1:01.68  
      29.62   32.06                                                
 46 Finley, Lauren            21 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:01.89  
      29.27   32.62                                                
 47 Byrnes, Alison            20 CARL-MN                        1:03.44  
      30.92   32.52                                                
 48 Houlihan, Emily E         19 CARL-MN                        1:04.33  
      31.49   32.84                                                
 49 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      20 CARL-MN                        1:05.31  
      32.21   33.10                                                
 50 Bostrom, Molly E          20 CARL-MN                        1:05.96  
      32.23   33.73                                                
 51 Fritzell, Stella J        20 CARL-MN                        1:08.18  
      33.19   34.99                                                
 52 Weaver, Jesse             18 CARL-MN                        1:08.81  
      33.23   35.58                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Jake R             19 Huskies-MN                       46.79  
      22.70   24.09                                                
  2 Hausauer, Jake M          21 Huskies-MN                       47.59  
      22.89   24.70                                                
  3 Larson, Jake              22 Huskies-MN                       48.88  
      24.20   24.68                                                
  4 Klontz, Erik H            21 CARL-MN                          49.22  
      23.66   25.56                                                
  5 Skinner, Charleton G      19 UWL-WI                           49.47  
      23.58   25.89                                                
  6 Miller, Michael S         20 Huskies-MN                       49.92  
      23.99   25.93                                                
  7 Krueger, Jared J          22 UWL-WI                           50.50  
      24.37   26.13                                                
  8 Cole, Caleb T             18 UWL-WI                           50.55  
      24.58   25.97                                                
  9 Schneider, Jake M         21 UWL-WI                           50.65  
      24.29   26.36                                                
 10 Molnar, Brandon K         21 Huskies-MN                       50.68  
      24.32   26.36                                                
 11 Erickson, Zeke            18 Huskies-MN                       50.80  
      24.84   25.96                                                
 12 Rudstrom, Alek            21 STO                              50.92  
      24.50   26.42                                                
 13 Merley, Brett A           19 UWL-WI                           51.05  
      24.91   26.14                                                
 14 Bietz, Nicholas R         20 UWL-WI                           51.10  
      24.38   26.72                                                
 15 Grinich, Stephen N        18 CARL-MN                          51.24  
      25.01   26.23                                                
 16 Runing, Garrett D         19 UWL-WI                           51.36  
      24.83   26.53                                                
 17 McAneny, George T         18 CARL-MN                          51.50  
      25.31   26.19                                                
 18 Schnell, Erich W          20 UWL-WI                           51.54  
      25.07   26.47                                                
 19 Harris, Evan H            19 CARL-MN                          52.08  
      25.62   26.46                                                
 20 Westby, Swan              20 STO                              52.09  
      25.13   26.96                                                
 21 Schneider, Hans           21 STO                              52.37  
      25.24   27.13                                                
 22 Josephson, Wilson I       18 CARL-MN                          52.42  
      25.26   27.16                                                
 23 Broermann, Shane          21 Huskies-MN                       52.44  
      24.91   27.53                                                
 24 Brodie, Jonathan D        18 CARL-MN                          52.51  
      25.56   26.95                                                
 25 Graham, Matt              18 Huskies-MN                       52.64  
      25.71   26.93                                                
 26 Maple, Phillip            20 STO                              52.67  
      25.14   27.53                                                
 27 Carlson, Eric D           21 STO                              52.86  
      25.21   27.65                                                
 28 Dickey, Chris J           22 Huskies-MN                       53.08  
      25.89   27.19                                                
 29 Bennwitz, Kyle D          21 UWL-WI                           53.17  
      25.30   27.87                                                
 30 Holmes, Tom G             21 CARL-MN                          53.23  
      25.46   27.77                                                
 31 Babcock, Eric W           22 STO                              54.04  
      26.07   27.97                                                
 32 Hazoury, Eric A           18 CARL-MN                          54.92  
      26.07   28.85                                                
 33 Taylor, Silas C           18 CARL-MN                          55.08  
      26.47   28.61                                                
 34 Goodgame, Michael D       19 CARL-MN                          55.11  
      26.06   29.05                                                
 35 Streed, David                STO                              55.43  
      26.92   28.51                                                
 36 Strasser, Ben A           21 CARL-MN                          56.54  
      26.77   29.77                                                
 37 Krossa, Robert            18 CARL-MN                          56.97  
      27.93   29.04                                                
 38 Cely, Andrew F            20 CARL-MN                          57.03  
      27.57   29.46                                                
 39 Miller, Adam M            21 CARL-MN                          57.29  
      27.66   29.63                                                
 40 Moran, Steve              21 CARL-MN                          57.39  
      27.28   30.11                                                
 41 Schares, Henry A          19 STO                              57.47  
      27.17   30.30                                                
 42 Simonides, Alex           20 CARL-MN                          58.71  
      28.17   30.54                                                
 43 Domingues, Jeffrey R      20 CARL-MN                          58.82  
      28.46   30.36                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schnaith, Abbey              STO                            2:09.81  
      30.62   32.45   33.04   33.70                                
  2 Lee, Jasmine A            20 Huskies-MN                     2:12.48  
      31.57   33.30   33.96   33.65                                
  3 Blum, Nicole G            21 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:15.71  
      32.18   34.54   35.01   33.98                                
  4 Hart, Erin                18 Huskies-MN                     2:15.78  
      31.76   33.83   34.96   35.23                                
  5 Lee, Madeline                STO                            2:15.91  
      31.84   34.45   35.43   34.19                                
  6 Reynolds, Brooke N        19 UWL-WI                         2:16.48  
      31.59   34.16   35.25   35.48                                
  7 Green, Emily C            18 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:16.56  
      32.23 1:10.17   34.16                                        
  8 Martinez, Tori M          22 Huskies-MN                     2:16.59  
      32.27   34.38   35.14   34.80                                
  9 Bodrero, Shae N           18 Dragons-MN                     2:16.96  
      33.40   35.13   34.37   34.06                                
 10 Temperley, Tabby N        21 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:17.09  
      32.35   35.16   35.55   34.03                                
 11 Wellumson, Sarah          18 Huskies-MN                     2:17.84  
      32.97   35.06   35.38   34.43                                
 12 Bordak, Annika M          19 Dragons-MN                     2:18.11  
      31.96   34.80   35.64   35.71                                
 13 Dorheim, Kalyn               STO                            2:18.37  
      31.64   34.82   35.77   36.14                                
 14 Miller, Rebecca N         18 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:19.64  
      33.13   34.96   35.60   35.95                                
 15 Reeve, Marissa E          21 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:19.82  
      33.55   35.01   36.01   35.25                                
 16 Yasuda, Marisa C          19 Dragons-MN                     2:20.55  
      33.14   35.48   36.05   35.88                                
 17 Runing, Sophie A          18 UWL-WI                         2:20.72  
      34.48   36.49   35.72   34.03                                
 18 Anderson, Noelle S        21 UWL-WI                         2:20.78  
      33.41   35.06   36.37   35.94                                
 19 Erickson, Rachel B        20 Dragons-MN                     2:22.21  
      33.73   35.80   36.60   36.08                                
 20 Engelhardt, Megan M       19 UWL-WI                         2:22.56  
      34.12   36.06   37.04   35.34                                
 21 Salazar, Brittany M       18 CARL-MN                        2:22.98  
      35.15   36.31   36.64   34.88                                
 22 Hines, Katie F            21 Huskies-MN                     2:23.30  
      33.64   35.80   36.88   36.98                                
 23 Yemm, Allison J           20 UWL-WI                         2:23.80  
      34.50   36.51   36.88   35.91                                
 24 Funke, Melissa E          21 Huskies-MN                     2:24.91  
      34.39   36.41   37.06   37.05                                
 25 Johnson, Brooke M         19 Dragons-MN                     2:27.94  
      33.81   36.58   38.71   38.84                                
 26 Erickson, Kai S           20 STO                            2:28.12  
      34.28   37.79   38.26   37.79                                
 27 Happ, Hannah C            20 CARL-MN                        2:29.43  
      35.40   37.77   38.53   37.73                                
 28 Goll, Laura A             20 Dragons-MN                     2:29.70  
      35.34   37.79   38.99   37.58                                
 29 Cady, Tessa C             19 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:30.71  
      35.16   38.28   38.90   38.37                                
 30 Waner, Nicole E           21 UWL-WI                         2:31.21  
      35.36   37.73   39.26   38.86                                
 31 Helmer, Shannon N         18 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:33.25  
      35.84   38.84   39.30   39.27                                
 32 Beardsley, Emily R        22 STO                            2:35.60  
      36.66   39.82   39.99   39.13                                
 33 Richardson, Anne O        21 CARL-MN                        2:49.87  
      38.48   42.17   44.38   44.84                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simson, Bob D             21 Huskies-MN                     1:57.83  
      27.34   29.88   30.41   30.20                                
  2 Roe, Tanner                  STO                            1:58.34  
      28.22   30.29   30.30   29.53                                
  3 Griffith, Evan A          19 STO                            1:59.53  
      28.72   30.14   30.37   30.30                                
  4 Tung, Chris Y             19 Huskies-MN                     2:01.45  
      29.41   30.62   30.90   30.52                                
  5 Kollodge, Joeseph         19 Huskies-MN                     2:01.53  
      29.21   30.94   31.28   30.10                                
  6 Scarth, Spencer C         21 STO                            2:02.33  
      28.74   31.06   31.24   31.29                                
  7 Hanko, Stephen L          19 UWL-WI                         2:02.61  
      28.33   31.07   31.71   31.50                                
  8 Stafford, Robert F        21 Huskies-MN                     2:03.98  
      29.79   31.55   31.58   31.06                                
  9 Ostlie, Landon M          19 Huskies-MN                     2:05.10  
      30.10   31.80   32.40   30.80                                
 10 Engel, Sam                18 Huskies-MN                     2:06.08  
      28.87   31.39   32.61   33.21                                
 11 Gremaud, Frank            18 Huskies-MN                     2:07.86  
      30.81   32.91   32.74   31.40                                
 12 Maple, Phillip            20 STO                            2:11.14  
      31.21   32.95   33.78   33.20                                
 13 Hardt, Andy B             21 CARL-MN                        2:11.60  
      32.28   33.64   33.33   32.35                                
 14 Edwards, Christian L      21 CARL-MN                        2:24.20  
      33.23   37.39   36.92   36.66                                
 15 Kaylor, Robert A          18 CARL-MN                        2:30.91  
      33.41   36.97   39.69   40.84                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           19 Huskies-MN                     2:23.33  
    1:46.71   36.62                                                
  2 Rasmussen, Abby K         19 Huskies-MN                     2:31.68  
      34.54                   37.81                                
  3 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     20 UWL-WI                         2:32.34  
      35.14   39.58   39.12   38.50                                
  4 Gaylord, Megan               STO                            2:32.79  
      34.03   39.89   40.58   38.29                                
  5 McHugh, Amber J           21 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:33.34  
      34.61   38.67   39.88   40.18                                
  6 Berg, Emilie S            18 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:34.21  
      33.36   39.09   40.38   41.38                                
  7 Woods, Jackie N           18 Dragons-MN                     2:34.22  
      34.65   39.09   39.89   40.59                                
  8 Pillsbury, Makenzie E     21 Huskies-MN                     2:36.00  
      35.41   40.11   40.55   39.93                                
  9 Johnson, Dayna M          22 UWL-WI                         2:36.51  
      36.13   39.92   39.48   40.98                                
 10 O'Neill, Elise M          19 UWL-WI                         2:36.62  
      34.70   40.96   39.82   41.14                                
 11 Bennett, Nicole A         20 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:37.29  
      35.33   39.76   41.36   40.84                                
 12 Kisiolek, Sarah R         21 UWL-WI                         2:38.00  
      37.12   40.30   40.24   40.34                                
 13 Bretl, Mae E              20 UWL-WI                         2:38.41  
      36.42   40.17   41.22   40.60                                
 14 Nadeau, Kelli F           20 Dragons-MN                     2:38.65  
      36.15   40.01   40.87   41.62                                
 15 Schirmers, Mandy          18 Huskies-MN                     2:39.31  
      36.23   40.47   41.13   41.48                                
 16 Weiler, Lydia I           18 Dragons-MN                     2:39.71  
      36.62   40.53   41.26   41.30                                
 17 Rudberg, Kristen             STO                            2:40.93  
      37.95   40.24   41.77   40.97                                
 18 Bradley, Lauren E         19 UWL-WI                         2:42.25  
 19 Keating, Chandler M       19 Huskies-MN                     2:43.55  
      35.85   41.26   42.63   43.81                                
 20 Medenwaldt, Rachel A      20 UWL-WI                         2:44.35  
      37.58   41.62   42.76   42.39                                
 21 Nelson, Kyrsten A         20 Dragons-MN                     2:48.14  
      37.85   42.22   43.43   44.64                                
 22 Yonkovich, Rachel M       19 Dragons-MN                     2:54.25  
      38.61   42.83   45.75   47.06                                
 23 Beck, Elika J             19 CARL-MN                        3:08.14  
      42.06   48.24   48.84   49.00                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Napoleon          23 Huskies-MN                     2:09.10  
      29.55   33.50   33.92   32.13                                
  2 Kubat, Colby S            20 STO                            2:09.22  
      29.23   33.60   32.64   33.75                                
  3 Hebbard, Murphy H         20 Huskies-MN                     2:17.18  
      32.04   35.13   35.19   34.82                                
  4 Money, Erik E                STO                            2:17.61  
      31.09   35.73   36.43   34.36                                
  5 Flickinger, David C       20 UWL-WI                         2:20.17  
      31.59   36.36   36.36   35.86                                
  6 Borzych, Nick             18 Huskies-MN                     2:20.21  
      31.39   36.66   36.62   35.54                                
  7 Larch, Mike J             21 Huskies-MN                     2:20.81  
      31.07   35.19   36.09   38.46                                
  8 Tulenko, Joe P            19 Huskies-MN                     2:22.02  
      31.60   36.40   36.61   37.41                                
  9 Johnson, Chris               STO                            2:26.32  
      33.33   37.48   38.13   37.38                                
 10 Gourevitch, Jesse D       19 CARL-MN                        2:27.93  
      32.63   38.35   37.36   39.59                                
 11 Gambrell, Jesse R         20 UWL-WI                         2:28.58  
      33.61   37.55   39.01   38.41                                
 12 Brown, Ross               20 CARL-MN                        2:29.87  
      32.77   38.77   39.79   38.54                                
 13 Isom, Chris                  STO                            2:31.29  
      34.00   38.53   39.66   39.10                                
 14 Hanrahan, Jordan R        21 UWL-WI                         2:37.42  
      34.91   40.47   41.08   40.96                                
 15 Carpenter, Adrian         21 CARL-MN                        3:03.70  
      39.82   48.92   47.75   47.21                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zemanovic, Sara M         18 UWL-WI                         5:19.56  
      29.72   32.06   32.61   32.73   32.24   32.40   32.25   32.27
      32.05   31.23                                                
  2 Beecher, Cati             19 Huskies-MN                     5:21.60  
      29.57   31.84   32.83   32.88   32.71   32.49   32.31   32.50
      32.56   31.91                                                
  3 Hale, Angelee M           20 Dragons-MN                     5:26.04  
      29.86   32.75   33.58   33.77   33.61   32.84   32.74   32.72
      33.00   31.17                                                
  4 Scraggs, Mary             18 Huskies-MN                     5:28.70  
      29.37   32.20   32.74   32.92   32.73   33.12   33.32   34.10
      34.52   33.68                                                
  5 Herkenoff, Annie          18 Huskies-MN                     5:29.55  
      29.96   32.31   32.98   33.74   33.51   33.90   33.44   33.41
      33.45   32.85                                                
  6 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      20 STO                            5:29.60  
      30.30   33.11   33.43   33.57   33.73   33.32   33.33   33.43
      33.34   32.04                                                
  7 Nellis, Dayna N           21 Huskies-MN                     5:31.35  
      30.94   33.04   33.54   33.36   33.45   33.34   33.79   33.47
      33.69   32.73                                                
  8 de Gruchy, Olivia V       21 Dragons-MN                     5:34.49  
      29.55   33.27   33.77   34.45   33.74   34.53   34.67   33.98
      33.78   32.75                                                
  9 Dorheim, Kalyn               STO                            5:36.09  
      30.25   33.21   33.84   33.94   33.79   33.98   34.27   34.82
      34.72   33.27                                                
 10 Pilhofer, Sophie A        21 CARL-MN                        5:37.31  
      27.88   33.41   34.44   34.51   34.69   34.40   34.65   34.72
      34.85   33.76                                                
 11 Goll, Laura A             20 Dragons-MN                     5:37.74  
      30.38   33.85   34.23   34.89   35.09   34.43   34.10   34.25
      33.75   32.77                                                
 12 Miller, Taylor L          19 Dragons-MN                     5:41.95  
      30.91   33.87   34.48   34.54   34.87   34.83   35.28   34.61
      34.65   33.91                                                
 13 Olson, Alyssa M           19 Msu Mankato-MN                 5:42.22  
      31.06   34.26   34.95   34.97   34.72   35.30   35.09   35.02
      34.39   32.46                                                
 14 Howard, Rachel D          21 UWL-WI                         5:43.77  
      30.55   33.88   34.33   34.07   34.46   35.44   35.72   35.62
      35.55   34.15                                                
 15 Beardsley, Emily R        22 STO                            5:45.28  
      30.88   33.98   34.86   35.07   35.20   35.72   35.67   35.14
      34.76   34.00                                                
 16 Perterson, Maren R        19 Msu Mankato-MN                 5:50.91  
      30.42   34.08   35.28   35.55   35.93   35.99   36.37   35.93
      36.06   35.30                                                
 17 Finley, Lauren            21 Msu Mankato-MN                 5:57.91  
      30.96   35.20   36.37   36.89   37.00   37.17   36.97   36.33
      36.14   34.88                                                
 18 Lamb, Brittani            20 STO                            6:20.29  
      33.05   37.66   39.17   38.94   40.08   38.36   38.87   38.84
      38.33   36.99                                                
 19 Paquin, Ashley R          21 CARL-MN                        6:31.52  
      35.46   39.00   39.96   40.39   40.16   40.06   39.79   39.78
      39.33   37.59                                                
 -- Diehl, Abigail A          21 UWL-WI                              DQ  
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Alex E            20 Huskies-MN                     4:49.24  
      26.34   28.63   28.68   29.02   29.30   29.17   29.69   29.67
      29.32   29.42                                                
  2 Gratz, Michael E          19 STO                            4:50.75  
      26.09   29.17   29.29   29.57   29.71   29.80   29.85   29.64
      29.23   28.40                                                
  3 Navarro, Raul             18 Huskies-MN                     4:57.02  
      27.26   30.20   30.69   30.50   30.21   29.76   29.68   30.04
      29.79   28.89                                                
  4 Kosieradzki, Ben A        20 STO                            5:04.54  
      27.05   30.03   31.01   30.86   30.67   31.27   30.89   31.35
      31.18   30.23                                                
  5 Fisher, Ethan I           19 Huskies-MN                     5:08.94  
      27.75   31.08   30.98   31.16   31.02   30.92   31.40   31.93
      31.70   31.00                                                
  6 Kisiolek, Jacob N         18 UWL-WI                         5:10.86  
      27.27   29.92   31.28   31.68   31.75   32.02   32.26   31.85
      31.80   31.03                                                
  7 Cole, Caleb T             18 UWL-WI                         5:11.65  
      28.06   30.94   31.32   31.60   31.08   31.82   31.54   32.22
      31.98   31.09                                                
  8 Hardt, Andy B             21 CARL-MN                        5:13.63  
      29.05   31.07   31.64   32.06   31.76   32.52   32.09   31.94
      31.87   29.63                                                
  9 Streed, David                STO                            5:19.97  
      29.20   32.94   32.69   32.62   33.01   33.28   32.40   32.26
      31.33   30.24                                                
 10 Pagan, Rob A              20 Huskies-MN                     5:20.96  
      29.59   32.58   33.11   32.72   32.42   32.04   32.37   32.41
      32.42   31.30                                                
 11 Schmidt, Ryan C           21 UWL-WI                         5:26.50  
      29.67   31.83   32.32   32.75   33.32   33.18   33.76   33.73
      33.51   32.43                                                
 12 Awbrey, Jaymes D          22 CARL-MN                        5:30.26  
      29.06   32.99   33.90   33.99   33.98   33.71   33.57   33.46
      33.45   32.15                                                
 13 Bennwitz, Kyle D          21 UWL-WI                         5:31.96  
      29.74   32.31   33.38   33.71   34.21   34.08   34.17   34.00
      34.06   32.30                                                
 14 Sagin, Ethan              21 CARL-MN                        5:32.82  
      28.37   32.58   33.22   34.04   34.13   34.52   34.55   34.68
      34.98   31.75                                                
 15 Bedore, Ben               21 CARL-MN                        5:43.80  
      28.12   33.69   34.49   34.73   35.42   35.89   36.81   36.79
      35.05   32.81                                                
 16 Domingues, Michael D      21 CARL-MN                        5:45.44  
      30.32   34.45   35.37   35.15   35.52   35.61   35.50   35.80
      35.56   32.16                                                
 17 Strasser, Ben A           21 CARL-MN                        5:45.49  
      30.56   34.16   35.29   35.88   35.71   35.33   35.67   35.24
      34.98   32.67                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crandall, Steph A         21 Huskies-MN                       59.27  
      28.50   30.77                                                
  2 Smirnova, Ivanna          20 Msu Mankato-MN                   59.43  
      28.18   31.25                                                
  3 Kolitsch, Andrea R        19 UWL-WI                         1:00.67  
      28.75   31.92                                                
  4 Carmichael, Meghan A      21 Huskies-MN                     1:01.73  
      28.47   33.26                                                
  5 Smith, Taylor F           22 UWL-WI                         1:01.88  
      29.57   32.31                                                
  6 Schnaith, Abbey              STO                            1:02.21  
      28.14   34.07                                                
  7 Reynolds, Brooke N        19 UWL-WI                         1:02.31  
      29.43   32.88                                                
  8 Kitzman, Susie M          20 Dragons-MN                     1:02.62  
      29.14   33.48                                                
  9 Dietz, Brianna L          21 Huskies-MN                     1:02.89  
      29.53   33.36                                                
 10 Yasuda, Marisa C          19 Dragons-MN                     1:03.25  
      29.00   34.25                                                
 11 Rubatt, Rachel M          20 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:03.40  
      29.42   33.98                                                
 12 Bretl, Mae E              20 UWL-WI                         1:03.55  
      29.84   33.71                                                
 13 Nellis, Dayna N           21 Huskies-MN                     1:03.61  
      29.97   33.64                                                
 14 Domeier, Ali J            21 Huskies-MN                     1:04.02  
      30.47   33.55                                                
 15 Miller, Rebecca N         18 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:04.09  
      29.57   34.52                                                
 16 Yemm, Allison J           20 UWL-WI                         1:04.25  
      30.27   33.98                                                
 17 Woods, Jackie N           18 Dragons-MN                     1:04.98  
      31.03   33.95                                                
 18 Kojic, Mirna              20 Huskies-MN                     1:05.06  
      29.83   35.23                                                
 19 Gullen, Maureen R         22 STO                            1:05.37  
      31.10   34.27                                                
 20 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       18 Dragons-MN                     1:05.40  
      31.02   34.38                                                
 21 Jordan, Stephanie E       20 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:05.72  
      30.60   35.12                                                
 22 Lynch, Eliza G            20 UWL-WI                         1:06.04  
      31.70   34.34                                                
 23 Runing, Sophie A          18 UWL-WI                         1:06.22  
      30.55   35.67                                                
 24 Bowers, Shelby R          18 UWL-WI                         1:06.58  
      30.78   35.80                                                
 24 Nelson, Megan L           21 STO                            1:06.58  
      31.14   35.44                                                
 26 Rieland, Megan A          20 Dragons-MN                     1:06.76  
      30.21   36.55                                                
 27 Lee, Lindsey A            20 STO                            1:06.84  
      32.03   34.81                                                
 28 Miller, Shannon L         21 UWL-WI                         1:06.87  
      30.60   36.27                                                
 29 Langanki, Halie M         19 CARL-MN                        1:07.64  
      31.95   35.69                                                
 30 Nagasaki, Viviane M       18 Dragons-MN                     1:07.67  
      31.68   35.99                                                
 31 McBride, Madison L        18 CARL-MN                        1:07.89  
      30.69   37.20                                                
 32 Kisiolek, Sarah R         21 UWL-WI                         1:08.20  
      31.72   36.48                                                
 33 Levy, Ellie J             19 STO                            1:08.63  
      31.41   37.22                                                
 34 Yonkovich, Rachel M       19 Dragons-MN                     1:13.26  
      33.62   39.64                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brebrick, Billy           18 STO                              51.51  
      24.00   27.51                                                
  2 Flickinger, David C       20 UWL-WI                           52.70  
      24.76   27.94                                                
  3 Goggans, Ryan R           22 Huskies-MN                       54.29  
      25.60   28.69                                                
  4 Hebbard, Murphy H         20 Huskies-MN                       54.83  
      25.91   28.92                                                
  5 Ritt, Spencer S           19 UWL-WI                           55.15  
      25.42   29.73                                                
  6 Josephson, Wilson I       18 CARL-MN                          56.08  
      26.05   30.03                                                
  7 Grinich, Stephen N        18 CARL-MN                          56.59  
      26.44   30.15                                                
  8 Sparks, Will S            19 CARL-MN                          56.96  
      26.06   30.90                                                
  9 Miller, Michael S         20 Huskies-MN                       57.16  
      27.79   29.37                                                
 10 Molnar, Brandon K         21 Huskies-MN                       57.17  
      26.22   30.95                                                
 11 Engel, Sam                18 Huskies-MN                       57.20  
      26.95   30.25                                                
 12 Fisher, Ethan I           19 Huskies-MN                       57.37  
      26.99   30.38                                                
 13 Brown, Ross               20 CARL-MN                          57.56  
      26.49   31.07                                                
 14 Goll, Jake D              19 STO                              57.69  
      26.73   30.96                                                
 15 Broermann, Shane          21 Huskies-MN                       57.81  
      27.10   30.71                                                
 16 Burchfield, Hunter R      18 UWL-WI                           58.28  
      27.01   31.27                                                
 17 Danson, Eli J             19 CARL-MN                          59.04  
      27.61   31.43                                                
 18 Lawson, Tyler             18 Huskies-MN                       59.07  
      26.74   32.33                                                
 19 Krueger, Jared J          22 UWL-WI                           59.77  
      28.19   31.58                                                
 20 Strasser, Ben A           21 CARL-MN                          59.90  
      27.81   32.09                                                
 21 Friedrichsen, Paul S      19 STO                            1:00.26  
      29.42   30.84                                                
 22 Runing, Garrett D         19 UWL-WI                         1:00.27  
      28.71   31.56                                                
 22 Babcock, Eric W           22 STO                            1:00.27  
      28.05   32.22                                                
 24 Kutchen, Taylor J         21 STO                            1:00.32  
      27.09   33.23                                                
 25 Tulenko, Joe P            19 Huskies-MN                     1:00.61  
      27.49   33.12                                                
 26 Schnell, Erich W          20 UWL-WI                         1:00.91  
      28.37   32.54                                                
 27 Holmes, Tom G             21 CARL-MN                        1:02.36  
      28.44   33.92                                                
 28 Cely, Andrew F            20 CARL-MN                        1:02.90  
      29.07   33.83                                                
 29 Moran, Steve              21 CARL-MN                        1:06.86  
      29.51   37.35                                                
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           19 Huskies-MN                     4:41.48  
      32.25   36.05   37.84   36.49   37.75   37.91   32.61   30.58
  2 Lee, Jasmine A            20 Huskies-MN                     4:46.79  
      30.65   34.32   37.92   36.51   40.95   40.44   34.04   31.96
  3 Carmichael, Meghan A      21 Huskies-MN                     4:52.52  
      30.70   34.79   40.09   37.64   42.35   42.00   32.68   32.27
  4 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     20 UWL-WI                         4:53.27  
      32.17   36.68   38.43   38.82   40.51   40.89   34.32   31.45
  5 Anderson, Noelle S        21 UWL-WI                         4:53.50  
      31.29   35.45   37.20   37.23   42.36   42.65   34.51   32.81
  6 Funke, Melissa E          21 Huskies-MN                     4:53.59  
      32.19   37.16   38.82   38.09   40.61   40.62   33.85   32.25
  7 Bodrero, Shae N           18 Dragons-MN                     4:58.14  
      32.46   38.71   37.75   37.02   42.09   42.42   35.11   32.58
  8 Laedtke, Megan R          21 STO                            4:58.59  
      30.18   35.15   39.93   38.99   42.59   43.36   34.57   33.82
  9 Larson, Alyssa A          21 Msu Mankato-MN                 4:58.90  
      31.37   35.55   39.35   38.34   42.73   43.19   35.43   32.94
 10 Gilliland, Caitlin           STO                            4:59.82  
      31.63   37.34   39.64   38.75   43.21   43.43   33.94   31.88
 11 Reeve, Marissa E          21 Msu Mankato-MN                 5:00.24  
      32.95   38.67   38.60   38.64   43.49   44.39   32.78   30.72
 12 Johnson, Dayna M          22 UWL-WI                         5:03.29  
      31.48   35.82   39.83   39.46   42.39   43.38   35.75   35.18
 13 Medenwaldt, Rachel A      20 UWL-WI                         5:04.04  
      33.26   37.07   39.52   39.14   42.63   43.85   34.82   33.75
 14 Weiler, Lydia I           18 Dragons-MN                     5:05.43  
      32.30   37.12   40.68   40.14   42.82   43.47   34.56   34.34
 15 Bordak, Annika M          19 Dragons-MN                     5:06.53  
      31.95   37.67   38.17   37.59   44.93   46.23   35.82   34.17
 16 de Gruchy, Olivia V       21 Dragons-MN                     5:08.42  
      30.90   37.72   41.00   40.58   46.44   45.71   34.78   31.29
 17 Barry, Rebecca S          20 STO                            5:09.09  
      31.11   35.01   37.81   37.26   50.34   50.34   34.70   32.52
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Alex E            20 Huskies-MN                     4:14.75  
      27.15   30.74   33.07   32.19   37.07   37.10   30.00   27.43
  2 Scarth, Spencer C         21 STO                            4:19.79  
      27.91   32.04   33.04   32.00   37.91   37.98   29.68   29.23
  3 Navarro, Raul             18 Huskies-MN                     4:22.08  
      27.88   31.77   32.78   32.07   39.37   39.38   29.83   29.00
  4 Griffith, Evan A          19 STO                            4:25.24  
      28.10   32.57   33.43   33.24   38.41   39.03   31.02   29.44
  5 Skinner, Charleton G      19 UWL-WI                         4:25.65  
      27.52   31.67   35.17   34.10   38.73   38.64   30.89   28.93
  6 Ostlie, Landon M          19 Huskies-MN                     4:28.37  
      29.37   33.20   35.01   33.56   37.59   37.10   32.72   29.82
  7 Westby, Swan              20 STO                            4:30.92  
      28.44   33.47   35.68   34.86   38.98   39.57   31.41   28.51
  8 Hanko, Stephen L          19 UWL-WI                         4:33.93  
      28.21   33.42   35.19   34.85   38.43   39.05   33.03   31.75
  9 Borzych, Nick             18 Huskies-MN                     4:34.37  
      28.62   32.60   36.23   34.85   39.31   38.93   33.21   30.62
 10 Johnson, Chris               STO                            4:46.27  
      28.37   35.11   37.55   37.57   39.85   40.98   34.55   32.29
 11 Schmidt, Ryan C           21 UWL-WI                         5:00.13  
      30.82   36.65   38.93   37.85   44.78   45.43   33.43   32.24
 12 Domingues, Michael D      21 CARL-MN                        5:18.59  
      33.47   39.76   43.63   42.60   44.71   43.55   36.93   33.94
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:39.22  
     1) Domeier, Ali J 21               2) DiCristina, Addy 18            
     3) Crandall, Steph A 21            4) Leeson, Kelsey 18              
       25.28    25.32    24.26    24.36                                    
  2 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       1:39.80  
     1) Thompson, Jenna V 20            2) Walsh, Rachel E 20             
     3) Kitzman, Susie M 20             4) Rieland, Megan A 20            
       24.82    25.04    24.92    25.02                                    
  3 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                      1:40.12  
     1) Pickert, Megan A 22             2) Smirnova, Ivanna 20            
     3) Green, Emily C 18               4) Stauber, Nora J 20             
       25.61    24.36    24.87    25.28                                    
  4 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:40.79  
     1) Schnaith, Abbey                 2) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 20        
     3) Thomforde, Marla                4) Feldman, Lydia K 21            
       25.36    25.50    24.87    25.06                                    
  5 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        1:42.22  
     1) Diehl, Abigail A 21             2) O'Neill, Elise M 19            
     3) Miller, Shannon L 21            4) Zemanovic, Sara M 18           
       26.12    24.87    25.80    25.43                                    
  6 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:43.02  
     1) Pilhofer, Sophie A 21           2) McBride, Madison L 18          
     3) Salazar, Brittany M 18          4) McDuffie, Erin E 22            
       24.90    26.58    26.61    24.93                                    
  7 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                        1:43.13  
     1) Kolitsch, Andrea R 19           2) O'Neill, Erica F 21            
     3) Yemm, Allison J 20              4) Jarzemsky, Grace A 20          
       26.30    25.23    25.72    25.88                                    
  8 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      1:43.77  
     1) Rubatt, Rachel M 20             2) Jordan, Stephanie E 20         
     3) Blum, Nicole G 21               4) Temperley, Tabby N 21          
       26.88    26.61    25.37    24.91                                    
  9 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:43.88  
     1) Hart, Erin 18                   2) Kojic, Mirna 20                
     3) Dietz, Brianna L 21             4) Pillsbury, Makenzie E 21       
       26.15    25.96    26.31    25.46                                    
 10 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          1:43.99  
     1) Lee, Jasmine A 20               2) Beecher, Cati 19               
     3) Kraling, Loretta 18             4) Domeier, Frankie 19            
       26.42    25.83    26.21    25.53                                    
 11 St. Olaf  'B'                                               1:45.07  
     1) Begin, Laura C 21               2) Gullen, Maureen R 22           
     3) Lee, Madeline                   4) Gaylord, Megan                 
       26.66    26.50    26.05    25.86                                    
 12 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                       1:46.94  
     1) Woods, Jackie N 18              2) Erickson, Rachel B 20          
     3) Hale, Angelee M 20              4) Bordak, Annika M 19            
       27.55    26.49    26.59    26.31                                    
 13 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                        1:47.60  
     1) Johnson, Danika B 18            2) Beuch, Mikayla M 18            
     3) Bowers, Shelby R 18             4) Bradley, Lauren E 19           
       27.11    25.61    26.77    28.11                                    
 14 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                       1:47.81  
     1) Bodrero, Shae N 18              2) Nagasaki, Viviane M 18         
     3) Yasuda, Marisa C 19             4) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 18         
       27.17    26.49    27.70    26.45                                    
 15 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'                      1:47.97  
     1) Cady, Tessa C 19                2) Bennett, Nicole A 20           
     3) Reeve, Marissa E 21             4) Larson, Alyssa A 21            
       26.50    26.58    27.03    27.86                                    
 16 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'D'                      1:48.16  
     1) Rasmussen, Sam M 18             2) Olson, Alyssa M 19             
     3) McHugh, Amber J 21              4) Finley, Lauren 21              
       26.90    27.05    26.84    27.37                                    
 17 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                          1:48.71  
     1) Herkenoff, Annie 18             2) Wellumson, Sarah 18            
     3) Scraggs, Mary 18                4) Rothe, Jenn L 20               
       26.28    26.88    27.19    28.36                                    
 18 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:48.74  
     1) Cormier, Grace E 21             2) Spence, Molly 22               
     3) Guy, Alexandra N 19             4) Langanki, Halie M 19           
       28.09    26.05    26.96    27.64                                    
 19 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'D'                       1:49.20  
     1) Johnson, Brooke M 19            2) Miller, Taylor L 19            
     3) Sullivan, Lauren C 18           4) Nelson, Kyrsten A 20           
       27.72    26.75    27.12    27.61                                    
 20 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'D'                                        1:49.71  
     1) Runing, Sophie A 18             2) Mickschl, Katharine M 21       
     3) Anderson, Noelle S 21           4) Howard, Rachel D 21            
       28.53    27.06    27.72    26.40                                    
 21 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    1:56.41  
     1) Houlihan, Emily E 19            2) Richardson, Anne O 21          
     3) Stoeckel, Kiersten P 20         4) Bostrom, Molly E 20            
       28.93    28.40    30.07    29.01                                    
 22 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    2:02.70  
     1) Byrnes, Alison 20               2) Paquin, Ashley R 21            
     3) Weaver, Jesse 18                4) Fritzell, Stella J 20          
       29.73    31.79    31.85    29.33                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:25.01  
     1) Hausauer, Jake M 21             2) Molnar, Brandon K 21           
     3) Howell, Napoleon 23             4) Stoll, Jake R 19               
       21.51    21.99    21.03    20.48                                    
  2 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:26.76  
     1) Klontz, Erik H 21               2) Kanazawa, Mamoru 21            
     3) McAneny, George T 18            4) Grinich, Stephen N 18          
       20.98    21.87    21.54    22.37                                    
  3 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:27.59  
     1) Brebrick, Billy 18              2) Roe, Tanner                    
     3) Kubat, Colby S 20               4) Gratz, Michael E 19            
       22.32    21.94    21.93    21.40                                    
  4 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:29.12  
     1) Tung, Chris Y 19                2) Goggans, Ryan R 22             
     3) Larson, Jake 22                 4) Burns, Joe C 20                
       22.85    22.89    21.83    21.55                                    
  5 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        1:29.64  
     1) Schnell, Erich W 20             2) Skinner, Charleton G 19        
     3) Krueger, Jared J 22             4) Schneider, Jake M 21           
       23.13    22.51    22.16    21.84                                    
  6 St. Olaf  'B'                                               1:30.89  
     1) Kosieradzki, Ben A 20           2) Money, Erik E                  
     3) Erickson, Cody                  4) Schneider, Hans 21             
       23.22    22.67    22.52    22.48                                    
  7 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:31.65  
     1) Josephson, Wilson I 18          2) Ramirez, Benito G 20           
     3) Brown, Ross 20                  4) Holmes, Tom G 21               
       23.38    22.32    22.95    23.00                                    
  8 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                        1:31.73  
     1) Flickinger, David C 20          2) Burchfield, Hunter R 18        
     3) Bietz, Nicholas R 20            4) Merley, Brett A 19             
       22.91    23.46    22.40    22.96                                    
  9 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          1:33.71  
     1) Erickson, Zeke 18               2) Gremaud, Frank 18              
     3) Stafford, Robert F 21           4) Fisher, Ethan I 19             
       23.70    23.25    23.48    23.28                                    
 10 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                          1:34.00  
     1) Dickey, Chris J 22              2) Broermann, Shane 21            
     3) Lawson, Tyler 18                4) Pagan, Rob A 20                
       24.26    23.65    23.30    22.79                                    
 11 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    1:34.17  
     1) Bedore, Ben 21                  2) Hardt, Andy B 21               
     3) Sparks, Will S 19               4) Sagin, Ethan 21                
       23.92    23.58    23.21    23.46                                    
 12 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                        1:34.79  
     1) Runing, Garrett D 19            2) Cole, Caleb T 18               
     3) Hanrahan, Jordan R 21           4) Ritt, Spencer S 19             
       23.85    22.79    23.95    24.20                                    
 13 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'D'                                        1:37.25  
     1) Bennwitz, Kyle D 21             2) Gambrell, Jesse R 20           
     3) Schmidt, Ryan C 21              4) Kisiolek, Jacob N 18           
       23.80    24.30    25.40    23.75                                    
 14 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    1:39.73  
     1) Miller, Adam M 21               2) Hazoury, Eric A 18             
     3) Harris, Evan H 19               4) Carpenter, Adrian 21           
       25.64    24.55    24.49    25.05                                    
 15 St. Olaf  'C'                                               1:43.16  
     1) Streed, David                   2) Isom, Chris                    
     3) Friedrichsen, Paul S 19         4) Schares, Henry A 19            
       26.11    28.37    23.92    24.76