Licensed to St. Olaf College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/9/2012 09:37 PM
                            STO vs GAC - 11/9/2012                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                                  NT    1:48.39   11  
     1) Carolyn Bernhardt JR            2) Megan Gaylord FR               
     3) Lydia Feldman SR                4) Abbey Schnaith FR              
       28.11    30.77    25.70    23.81                                    
  2 Gustavus Adolphus College  'A'                         NT    1:49.37    4  
     1) Ashley Lager FR                 2) Jennifer Strom SO              
     3) Laura Drake JR                  4) Katie Olson SO                 
       58.09    26.84    24.62                                             
  3 St. Olaf College  'B'                                  NT    1:54.35    2  
     1) Madeline Lee FR                 2) Maggie Boling JR               
     3) Maureen Gullen SR               4) Marla Thomforde FR             
       29.81    32.26    27.59    24.69                                    
  4 Gustavus Adolphus College  'B'                         NT    1:54.85  
     1) Quinn Arnold SR                 2) Tarin Anding FR                
     3) Sophia Iaquinta SO              4) Sarah Hund SR                  
       30.60    31.54    27.75    24.96                                    
  5 Gustavus Adolphus College  'C'                         NT   x1:56.18  
     1) Breanna Schlegel SO             2) Leah Anderson FR               
     3) Gretchen Dillion FR             4) Morgan Field FR                
       30.35    32.11    27.90    25.82                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                                  NT    1:35.70   11  
     1) Evan Griffith SO                2) Colby Kubat JR                 
     3) Billy Brebrick FR               4) Tanner Roe SO                  
       25.62    25.85    22.92    21.31                                    
  2 Gustavus Adolphus College  'A'                         NT    1:38.22    4  
     1) Kyle Herold SO                  2) Jacob Stern FR                 
     3) Thomas Payne FR                 4) Kurt Youngdahl SO              
       25.87    27.01    24.05    21.29                                    
  3 St. Olaf College  'B'                                  NT    1:39.77    2  
     1) Alek Rudstrom JR                2) Jake Goll SO                   
     3) Ben Kosieradzki SO              4) Erik Money SO                  
       33.05    20.49    24.11    22.12                                    
  4 Gustavus Adolphus College  'B'                         NT    1:41.36  
     1) Zac Solis SO                    2) David Kramer SO                
     3) Sam Olson-Anstett JR            4) Jeffery Nelson FR              
       25.87    28.78    24.35    22.36                                    
  5 Gustavus Adolphus College  'C'                         NT   x1:43.05  
     1) Benjamin Miller FR              2) Elliot Hoekstra JR             
     3) Dante Coluci FR                 4) Christopher Bram SO            
       27.06    28.29    24.84    22.86                                    
  6 St. Olaf College  'C'                                  NT   x1:50.13  
     1) Chris Johnson FR                2) Chris Isom FR                  
     3) Eric Babcock SR                 4) Henry Schares SO               
       27.83    31.56    26.32    24.42                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin Gilliland         FR STO                       NT   10:58.84    9  
      28.87   32.45   33.01   33.22   33.50   33.56   33.82   33.84
      33.66   33.45   33.43   33.44   33.35   33.52   33.37   33.06
      33.38   32.35   32.11   31.45                                
  2 Carolyn Fittipaldi        FR Gusties                   NT   11:00.97    4  
      30.28   32.19   33.43   33.12   33.41   33.64   33.39   33.52
      33.31   33.49   33.27   33.30   33.19   33.26   33.52   33.15
      33.39   33.05   32.91   32.15                                
  3 McKenna Jones             SO Gusties                   NT   11:07.13    3  
      29.84   32.71   33.31   33.44   33.91   33.86   33.88   34.33
      34.40                           33.24   33.64   33.57   33.48
      33.47   33.28   32.92   31.84                                
  4 Elizabeth Larson          SO Gusties                   NT   11:09.71    2  
      31.56   34.08   33.62   33.81   33.89   34.02   34.04   34.09
      33.80   33.57   33.46   33.41   33.71   33.33   33.12   33.56
      33.67   33.76   33.20   32.01                                
  5 Kalyn Dorheim             FR STO                       NT   11:21.09    1  
      29.43   32.43   32.72   33.28   33.44   33.65   33.91   34.17
      34.57   34.05   34.80   34.59   35.13   34.79   34.87   35.54
      35.20   34.97   35.17   34.38                                
  6 Megan Laedtke             SR STO                       NT   11:24.56  
      30.56   33.10   33.52   33.81   33.97   34.00   34.28   34.22
      34.34   34.39   34.40   34.60   34.79   34.77   35.08   34.61
      35.02   35.35   35.50   34.25                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer Scarth            JR STO                       NT   10:15.50    9  
      26.63   29.49   30.64   31.07   31.20   30.79   30.84   30.94
      31.21   31.35   31.56   31.52   31.43   31.49   31.56   31.51
      31.13   31.27   30.14   29.73                                
  2 Swan Westby               SO STO                       NT   10:21.64    4  
      27.15   30.28   30.78   31.08                                
              31.64   31.61   31.69   31.49   31.90   31.48   31.38
      31.31   31.07   31.22   29.91                                
  3 Eric Carlson              SR STO                       NT   10:42.33    3  
      28.14   30.99   31.46   31.85   32.13   32.05   32.38   32.18
      32.39   32.30   32.61   32.80   32.83   32.78   33.02   33.04
      32.94   32.93   32.44   31.07                                
  4 Tommy Panetti             SO Gusties                   NT   10:55.88    2  
      28.98   31.59   32.60   32.75   33.04   32.94   33.48   33.63
      33.40   33.70   33.04   33.28   33.51   33.49   33.00   32.98
      33.09   33.03   32.67   31.68                                
  5 Adam Rosell               SR Gusties                   NT   11:11.06    1  
      28.66   31.84   32.28   32.76   32.97   33.13   33.40   33.67
      33.82   34.00   34.32   34.15   34.49   34.72   34.74   34.82
      34.78   34.80   34.67   33.04                                
  6 Andrew Olson              FR Gusties                   NT   11:16.40  
      29.53   32.01   32.74   33.52   33.89   34.45   34.71   34.18
      34.55   34.91   34.51   34.70   35.08   34.79   34.46   34.50
      34.81   34.44   32.68   31.94                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meghan Weiss              SR STO                       NT    1:56.14    9  
      27.13   28.85   29.70   30.46                                
  2 Alissa Tinklenberg        JR Gusties                   NT    1:56.97    4  
      27.96   30.15   29.68   29.18                                
  3 Madeline Lee              FR STO                       NT    1:58.15    3  
      27.52   29.77   30.35   30.51                                
  4 Leah Anderson             FR Gusties                   NT    2:00.84    2  
      27.99   29.56   30.97   32.32                                
  5 Laura Begin               JR STO                       NT    2:03.84    1  
                      32.37   32.07                                
  6 Abby Lyle                 JR Gusties                   NT    2:04.06  
      28.11   31.21   32.23   32.51                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner Roe                SO STO                       NT    1:43.78    9  
      24.62   26.64   26.43   26.09                                
  2 Michael Gratz             SO STO                       NT    1:45.11    4  
      24.73   27.05   27.06   26.27                                
  3 Zac Solis                 SO Gusties                   NT    1:49.52    3  
      25.16   27.54   28.41   28.41                                
  4 Jeffery Nelson            FR Gusties                   NT    1:50.44    2  
      25.65   28.38   28.37   28.04                                
  5 Phillip Maple             JR STO                       NT    1:53.05    1  
      26.25   28.57   28.95   29.28                                
  6 Kento Gurung              SO Gusties                   NT    1:55.26  
      26.74   28.30   29.99   30.23                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carolyn Bernhardt         JR STO                       NT    1:00.20    9  
      28.97   31.23                                                
  2 Abbey Schnaith            FR STO                       NT    1:00.23    4  
      29.34   30.89                                                
  3 Ashley Lager              FR Gusties                   NT    1:02.32    3  
      29.47   32.85                                                
  4 Kalyn Dorheim             FR STO                       NT    1:04.01    2  
      30.82   33.19                                                
  5 Quinn Arnold              SR Gusties                   NT    1:05.40    1  
      31.86   33.54                                                
  6 Breanna Schlegel          SO Gusties                   NT    1:05.57  
      31.32   34.25                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Griffith             SO STO                       NT      55.63    9  
      27.38   28.25                                                
  2 Alek Rudstrom             JR STO                       NT      56.11    4  
  3 Dante Coluci              FR Gusties                   NT      56.54    3  
      27.10   29.44                                                
  4 Kyle Herold               SO Gusties                   NT      56.71    2  
      27.93   28.78                                                
  5 Benjamin Miller           FR Gusties                   NT      57.55    1  
      28.15   29.40                                                
  6 Swan Westby               SO STO                       NT    1:01.36  
      30.32   31.04                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Strom            SO Gusties                   NT    1:06.35    9  
      31.02   35.33                                                
  2 Megan Gaylord             FR STO                       NT    1:08.07    4  
      32.06   36.01                                                
  3 Lindsey Lee               JR STO                       NT    1:09.81    3  
      33.02   36.79                                                
  4 Maggie Boling             JR STO                       NT    1:10.43    2  
      33.71   36.72                                                
  5 Tarin Anding              FR Gusties                   NT    1:10.76    1  
      32.47   38.29                                                
  6 Morgan Field              FR Gusties                   NT    1:11.99  
      33.41   38.58                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby Kubat               JR STO                       NT      58.04    9  
      26.78   31.26                                                
  2 Erik Money                SO STO                       NT    1:00.25    4  
      28.23   32.02                                                
  3 Jacob Stern               FR Gusties                   NT    1:01.04    3  
      28.56   32.48                                                
  4 Jake Goll                 SO STO                       NT    1:01.15    2  
      28.52   32.63                                                
  5 David Kramer              SO Gusties                   NT    1:03.56    1  
      29.72   33.84                                                
  6 Elliot Hoekstra           JR Gusties                   NT    1:03.88  
      29.85   34.03                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydia Feldman             SR STO                       NT    2:11.50    9  
      28.78   32.25   34.77   35.70                                
  2 Megan Laedtke             SR STO                       NT    2:18.98    4  
      30.87   35.30   36.23   36.58                                
  3 Laura Drake               JR Gusties                   NT    2:19.85    3  
      29.71   34.02   36.57   39.55                                
  4 Anna Eames                SR Gusties                   NT    2:23.73    2  
      32.59   36.46   37.14   37.54                                
  5 Carolyn Fittipaldi        FR Gusties                   NT    2:24.17    1  
      31.18   36.20   38.44   38.35                                
  6 Megan Nelson              SR STO                       NT    2:25.19  
      32.29   36.61   38.34   37.95                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billy Brebrick            FR STO                       NT    1:54.24    9  
      25.81   28.83   29.47   30.13                                
  2 Tanner Roe                SO STO                       NT    2:03.60    4  
      27.59   30.88   32.40   32.73                                
  3 Ross Larson               SO Gusties                   NT    2:07.77    3  
      27.15   31.67   33.54   35.41                                
  4 Sam Olson-Anstett         JR Gusties                   NT    2:14.60    2  
      28.65   33.02   35.67   37.26                                
  5 Eric Babcock              SR STO                       NT    2:16.74    1  
      27.55   33.35   36.45   39.39                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbey Schnaith            FR STO                       NT      24.71    9  
  2 Katie Olson               SO Gusties                   NT      25.22    4  
  3 Marla Thomforde           FR STO                       NT      25.41    3  
  4 Laura Begin               JR STO                       NT      25.77    2  
  5 Sarah Hund                SR Gusties                   NT      25.96    0.5
  5 Sophia Iaquinta           SO Gusties                   NT      25.96    0.5
 -- Maureen Gullen            SR STO                       NT     X26.44  
 -- Kristen Rudberg           FR STO                       NT     X27.40  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Gratz             SO STO                       NT      21.47    9  
  2 Kurt Youngdahl            SO Gusties                   NT      22.30    4  
  3 Thomas Payne              FR Gusties                   NT      22.43    3  
  4 Alek Rudstrom             JR STO                       NT      22.75    2  
  5 Ben Kosieradzki           SO STO                       NT      23.12    1  
  6 Kento Gurung              SO Gusties                   NT      23.35  
  7 Christopher Bram          SO Gusties                   NT     x23.46  
 -- Cody Erickson             FR STO                       NT     X23.99  
 -- Henry Schares             SO STO                       NT     X25.13  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Funai             SO Gusties                   NP     148.05    9  
  2 Shelby Walsh              FR Gusties                   NP     145.40    4  
  3 Hannah Besonen            FR STO                       NP     135.65    3  
  4 Laura Dobler              SO Gusties                   NP     123.95    2  
  5 Emma Fulton               FR STO                       NP     115.90    1  
  6 Josie Haxton              JR STO                       NP     108.05  
 -- Haley Totzke              SO Gusties                   NP    X144.50  
 -- Laura Cefalu              FR Gusties                   NP    X115.15  
 -- Jenny Mohn                JR STO                       NP    X101.85  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel Hanson             JR Gusties                   NP     147.25    9  
  2 Scott Hodgson             FR STO                       NP     132.90    4  
  3 Bennet Woltjer            FR Gusties                   NP     126.30    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meghan Weiss              SR STO                       NT      54.06    9  
      25.79   28.27                                                
  2 Madeline Lee              FR STO                       NT      55.23    4  
      26.71   28.52                                                
  3 Katie Olson               SO Gusties                   NT      55.55    3  
      26.88   28.67                                                
  4 Marla Thomforde           FR STO                       NT      55.77    2  
      27.07   28.70                                                
  5 Tarin Anding              FR Gusties                   NT      56.26    1  
  6 Leah Anderson             FR Gusties                   NT      56.29  
      27.15   29.14                                                
 -- Maura Nicholson           SR STO                       NT   X1:05.23  
      30.43   34.80                                                
 -- Kai Erickson              JR STO                       NT   X1:08.52  
      33.10   35.42                                                
 -- Kristen Rudberg           FR STO                       NT   X1:13.43  
      34.64   38.79                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billy Brebrick            FR STO                       NT      47.48    9  
      22.86   24.62                                                
  2 Michael Gratz             SO STO                       NT      47.72    4  
      23.32   24.40                                                
  3 Kurt Youngdahl            SO Gusties                   NT      49.05    3  
      23.65   25.40                                                
  4 Jeffery Nelson            FR Gusties                   NT      49.65    2  
      23.60   26.05                                                
  5 Thomas Payne              FR Gusties                   NT      50.45    1  
      23.55   26.90                                                
  6 Hans Schneider            SR STO                       NT      51.06  
      23.97   27.09                                                
 -- Paul Friedrichsen         SO STO                       NT     X52.63  
      24.60   28.03                                                
 -- Galen Magnuson            SR STO                       NT     X56.87  
      26.43   30.44                                                
 -- Chris Johnson             FR STO                       NT   X1:05.97  
      30.46   35.51                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbey Schnaith            FR STO                       NT    2:07.71    9  
      30.22   32.24   32.45   32.80                                
  2 Alissa Tinklenberg        JR Gusties                   NT    2:10.01    4  
      31.27   33.53   32.85   32.36                                
  3 Carolyn Bernhardt         JR STO                       NT    2:11.65    3  
      31.38   33.48   33.58   33.21                                
  4 Ashley Lager              FR Gusties                   NT    2:17.40    2  
      30.82   35.03   35.94   35.61                                
  5 Kalyn Dorheim             FR STO                       NT    2:21.47    1  
      31.70   35.60   37.06   37.11                                
  6 Quinn Arnold              SR Gusties                   NT    2:22.06  
      32.93   35.90   36.74   36.49                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zac Solis                 SO Gusties                   NT    1:57.94    9  
      28.60   30.35   29.92   29.07                                
  2 Evan Griffith             SO STO                       NT    2:00.58    4  
      28.78   30.67   30.40   30.73                                
  3 Alek Rudstrom             JR STO                       NT    2:04.74    3  
      29.41   31.80   31.96   31.57                                
  4 Ross Larson               SO Gusties                   NT    2:07.11    2  
      29.93   32.76   32.49   31.93                                
  5 Kyle Herold               SO Gusties                   NT    2:11.74    1  
      29.83   32.44   34.67   34.80                                
  6 Eric Carlson              SR STO                       NT    2:13.11  
      30.33   33.62   34.66   34.50                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Strom            SO Gusties                   NT    2:24.81    9  
      32.71   36.93   37.52   37.65                                
  2 Lindsey Lee               JR STO                       NT    2:30.83    4  
      33.85   38.31   39.22   39.45                                
  3 Megan Gaylord             FR STO                       NT    2:32.43    3  
      33.60   38.61   39.92   40.30                                
  4 Maggie Boling             JR STO                       NT    2:32.76    2  
      34.93   38.86   39.47   39.50                                
  5 Morgan Field              FR Gusties                   NT    2:40.38    1  
      34.97   39.85   42.49   43.07                                
  6 Michaela Holm             JR Gusties                   NT    2:42.37  
      35.95   40.54   42.24   43.64                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby Kubat               JR STO                       NT    2:10.89    9  
      28.39   32.79   34.14   35.57                                
  2 Jake Goll                 SO STO                       NT    2:16.61    4  
      31.02   35.59   35.13   34.87                                
  3 Jacob Stern               FR Gusties                   NT    2:18.08    3  
      30.05   35.07   36.62   36.34                                
  4 Phillip Maple             JR STO                       NT    2:19.25    2  
      30.70   35.97   37.19   35.39                                
  5 David Kramer              SO Gusties                   NT    2:20.02    1  
      31.82   36.34   36.28   35.58                                
  6 Elliot Hoekstra           JR Gusties                   NT    2:23.59  
      31.85   36.05   37.61   38.08                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meghan Weiss              SR STO                       NT    5:18.53    9  
      29.63   31.34   31.78   32.22   32.36   32.32   32.66   32.62
      32.36   31.24                                                
  2 Madeline Lee              FR STO                       NT    5:19.46    4  
      28.67   31.54   32.24   32.44   32.20   32.32   32.98   32.88
      32.32   31.87                                                
  3 Alissa Tinklenberg        JR Gusties                   NT    5:25.16    3  
      30.32   32.87   33.00   33.07   33.22   33.03   33.20   32.77
      32.35   31.33                                                
  4 McKenna Jones             SO Gusties                   NT    5:27.12    2  
      29.73   32.71   33.54   33.58   33.43   33.43   33.52   33.28
      32.68   31.22                                                
  5 Elizabeth Larson          SO Gusties                   NT    5:27.89    1  
      31.13   33.24   33.56   33.49   33.25   33.34   33.21   32.73
      32.59   31.35                                                
  6 Caitlin Gilliland         FR STO                       NT    5:28.36  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner Roe                SO STO                       NT    4:44.10    9  
  2 Spencer Scarth            JR STO                       NT    4:53.88    4  
      26.07   28.87   29.00   29.59   30.19   30.25   30.67   30.10
      29.46   29.68                                                
  3 Swan Westby               SO STO                       NT    5:03.61    3  
      27.22   29.74   30.47   30.60   30.97   31.31   31.42 1:02.36
      29.52                                                        
  4 Tommy Panetti             SO Gusties                   NT    5:17.15    2  
      28.08   30.64   31.47   32.03   32.92   32.79   32.46   32.19
      32.87   31.70                                                
  5 Adam Rosell               SR Gusties                   NT    5:25.05    1  
      28.05   31.28   32.34   33.08   33.09   33.26   33.87   33.92
      33.86   32.30                                                
  6 Andrew Olson              FR Gusties                   NT    5:27.40  
      28.52   32.31   33.00   33.29   33.92   33.68   33.85   33.51
      33.39   31.93                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydia Feldman             SR STO                       NT      59.87    9  
      28.10   31.77                                                
  2 Laura Drake               JR Gusties                   NT    1:02.84    4  
      29.57   33.27                                                
  3 Maureen Gullen            SR STO                       NT    1:03.40    3  
      30.24   33.16                                                
  4 Gretchen Dillion          FR Gusties                   NT    1:03.48    2  
      29.36   34.12                                                
  5 Megan Laedtke             SR STO                       NT    1:04.92    1  
      29.95   34.97                                                
  6 Carolyn Fittipaldi        FR Gusties                   NT    1:05.47  
      30.56   34.91                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billy Brebrick            FR STO                       NT      51.27    9  
      24.14   27.13                                                
  2 Ben Kosieradzki           SO STO                       NT      55.20    4  
      25.98   29.22                                                
  3 Ross Larson               SO Gusties                   NT      55.91    3  
      25.44   30.47                                                
  4 Thomas Payne              FR Gusties                   NT      56.35    2  
      25.69   30.66                                                
  5 Sam Olson-Anstett         JR Gusties                   NT      56.89    1  
      26.28   30.61                                                
  6 Brian Kolbeck             SR STO                       NT      57.86  
      26.49   31.37                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelby Walsh              FR Gusties                   NP     217.80    9  
  2 Hannah Besonen            FR STO                       NP     177.15    4  
  3 Heather Funai             SO Gusties                   NP     172.05    3  
  4 Haley Totzke              SO Gusties                   NP     171.05    2  
  5 Emma Fulton               FR STO                       NP     146.65    1  
  6 Josie Haxton              JR STO                       NP     137.45  
 -- Laura Dobler              SO Gusties                   NP    X145.50  
 -- Laura Cefalu              FR Gusties                   NP    X132.65  
 -- Jenny Mohn                JR STO                       NP    X104.65  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennet Woltjer            FR Gusties                   NP     262.15    9  
  2 Scott Hodgson             FR STO                       NP     231.25    4  
  3 Samuel Hanson             JR Gusties                   NP     193.60    3  
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Strom            SO Gusties                   NT    2:13.13    9  
      28.18   35.00   38.70   31.25                                
  2 Lydia Feldman             SR STO                       NT    2:14.20    4  
      28.09   34.50   39.78   31.83                                
  3 Laura Drake               JR Gusties                   NT    2:17.84    3  
      29.32   36.89   38.92   32.71                                
  4 Megan Gaylord             FR STO                       NT    2:20.52    2  
      30.35   36.72   40.17   33.28                                
  5 Abby Lyle                 JR Gusties                   NT    2:21.22    1  
      30.98   35.40   42.26   32.58                                
  6 Lindsey Lee               JR STO                       NT    2:22.71  
      30.73   38.28   39.63   34.07                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby Kubat               JR STO                       NT    1:59.04    9  
      24.72   31.01   33.87   29.44                                
  2 Spencer Scarth            JR STO                       NT    2:01.03    4  
      26.80   29.98   36.54   27.71                                
  3 Zac Solis                 SO Gusties                   NT    2:01.86    3  
      26.11   30.66   35.67   29.42                                
  4 Evan Griffith             SO STO                       NT    2:06.04    2  
      26.61   31.53   37.52   30.38                                
  5 Jacob Stern               FR Gusties                   NT    2:07.65    1  
      27.60   34.46   35.58   30.01                                
  6 Kurt Youngdahl            SO Gusties                   NT    2:17.44  
      28.96   35.63   40.72   32.13                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus Adolphus College  'A'                         NT    1:39.37   11  
     1) Sophia Iaquinta SO              2) Tarin Anding FR                
     3) Katie Olson SO                  4) Alissa Tinklenberg JR          
       25.80    24.58    24.72    24.27                                    
  2 St. Olaf College  'A'                                  NT    1:40.16    4  
     1) Carolyn Bernhardt JR            2) Marla Thomforde FR             
     3) Laura Begin JR                  4) Meghan Weiss SR                
       25.28    24.81    25.17    24.90                                    
  3 Gustavus Adolphus College  'B'                         NT    1:44.28    2  
     1) Ashley Lager FR                 2)                                
     3) Abby Lyle JR                    4) Sarah Hund SR                  
       26.15    25.75    26.70    25.68                                    
  4 St. Olaf College  'B'                                  NT    1:48.00  
     1) Maureen Gullen SR               2) Kalyn Dorheim FR               
     3) Megan Nelson SR                 4) Caitlin Gilliland FR           
       26.76    27.39    26.68    27.17                                    
  5 Gustavus Adolphus College  'C'                         NT   x1:49.03  
     1) McKenna Jones SO                2) Carolyn Fittipaldi FR          
     3) Anna Eames SR                   4) Elizabeth Larson SO            
       26.71    27.63    27.06    27.63                                    
  6 St. Olaf College  'C'                                  NT   x1:52.05  
     1) Kai Erickson JR                 2) Emily Beardsley SR             
     3) Brittani Lamb JR                4) Kristen Rudberg FR             
       27.99    28.11    29.45    26.50                                    
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                                  NT    1:27.56   11  
     1) Michael Gratz SO                2) Erik Money SO                  
     3) Ben Kosieradzki SO              4) Hans Schneider SR              
       21.82    22.17    21.94    21.63                                    
  2 Gustavus Adolphus College  'A'                         NT    1:29.71    4  
     1) Jeffery Nelson FR               2) Kurt Youngdahl SO              
     3) Kyle Herold SO                  4) Ross Larson SO                 
       23.10    21.58    22.12    22.91                                    
  3 Gustavus Adolphus College  'B'                         NT    1:31.54    2  
     1) Christopher Bram SO             2) Dante Coluci FR                
     3) Kento Gurung SO                 4) Tommy Panetti SO               
       23.67    22.43    22.83    22.61                                    
  4 St. Olaf College  'B'                                  NT    1:33.79  
     1) Cody Erickson FR                2) Phillip Maple JR               
     3) Jake Goll SO                    4) Spencer Scarth JR              
       23.62    23.75    22.69    23.73                                    
  5 Gustavus Adolphus College  'C'                         NT   x1:35.67  
     1) David Kramer SO                 2) Andrew Olson FR                
     3) Adam Rosell SR                  4) Benjamin Miller FR             
       23.76    25.01    23.97    22.93                                    
  6 St. Olaf College  'C'                                  NT   x1:39.61  
     1) Brian Kolbeck SR                2) Galen Magnuson SR              
     3) Paul Friedrichsen SO            4) Chris Isom FR                  
       24.50    23.64    23.43    28.04                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. St. Olaf College                    364   2. Gustavus Adolphus College           230
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. St. Olaf College                    169   2. Gustavus Adolphus College           131
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
  1. St. Olaf College                    195   2. Gustavus Adolphus College            99