Licensed to University of St. Thomas
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/19/2013 05:41 PM
                      2013 Meet of the Saints - 1/19/2013                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Megan             SO Blazers-MN                      212.20  
  2 Becker, Katherine         SO St. Thomas-MN                   203.80  
  3 Pahl, Kaci                FR St. Thomas-MN                   199.85  
  4 Nightingale, Casey        FR St. Thomas-MN                   177.45  
  5 Gaffy-Sanford, Cariss     FR Blazers-MN                      163.10  
  6 Cone, Sophia              FR Blazers-MN                      159.45  
  7 Jansen, Sarah C           JR Cardinals-MN                    144.65  
  8 Lundeen, Abigail          JR Blazers-MN                      130.60  
  9 Mohn, Jenny L             JR STO                             128.20  
 10 Albrecht, Kristina        FR Blazers-MN                     x123.30  
 11 Swanson, Danielle L       SO Cardinals-MN                    115.65  
 12 Wilson, Madeline A        FR STO                             110.00  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nick             JR St. Thomas-MN                   254.00  
  2 Hodgson, Scott            FR STO                             205.50  
  3 McEwing, Jacob            JR St. Thomas-MN                   173.35  
  4 Studer, Benjamin          FR St. John's-MN                   149.65  
  5 Getty, Jack               FR St. John's-MN                   133.90  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pahl, Kaci                FR St. Thomas-MN                   214.40  
  2 Becker, Katherine         SO St. Thomas-MN                   213.20  
  3 Nightingale, Casey        FR St. Thomas-MN                   167.55  
  4 Lundeen, Abigail          JR Blazers-MN                      137.40  
  5 Jansen, Sarah C           JR Cardinals-MN                    130.50  
  6 Albrecht, Kristina        FR Blazers-MN                      114.35  
  7 Mohn, Jenny L             JR STO                             110.75  
  8 Swanson, Danielle L       SO Cardinals-MN                    106.05  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nick             JR St. Thomas-MN                   285.80  
  2 Hodgson, Scott            FR STO                             206.95  
  3 Studer, Benjamin          FR St. John's-MN                   158.35  
  4 McEwing, Jacob            JR St. Thomas-MN                   150.80  
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            4:01.59  
     1) Talbot, Meghan SO               2) Punyko, Emily SO               
     3) Kukielka, Mariann SO            4) Trace, Hayley M JR             
       30.02  1:01.36    30.45  1:07.52    26.61    59.57    25.03    53.14
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               4:02.77  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E JR         2) Lee, Lindsey A JR              
     3) Feldman, Lydia K SR             4) Thomforde, Marla R FR          
       28.85  1:00.12    32.29  1:08.84    27.26    59.14    25.63    54.67
  3 St. Olaf  'B'                                               4:07.83  
     1) Lee, Maddie M FR                2) Gaylord, Megan O FR            
     3) Gullen, Maureen R SR            4) Schnaith, Abbey M FR           
       30.53  1:02.40    32.01  1:08.74    29.27  1:02.02    25.75    54.67
  4 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            4:11.39  
     1) Anderson, Abbie N FR            2) Anderson, Madeline JR          
     3) Bromback, Katie M SR            4) Hogan, Erin JR                 
       31.53  1:04.62    32.61  1:10.97    28.37  1:01.06    25.89    54.74
  5 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                             4:16.76  
     1) Kessler, Samantha J SR          2) Tormanen, Victoria FR          
     3) Peterson, Laura SO              4) Pennings, Isabel A SR          
       31.74  1:05.47    31.99  1:10.30    29.01  1:04.16    26.30    56.83
  6 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                           x4:16.78  
     1) Gaertner, Ashley A FR           2) Nielsen, Rachel SO             
     3) Jeska, Anna K FR                4) Consoer, Wendy J SR            
       33.44  1:08.12    31.36  1:11.50    28.49  1:01.82    25.67    55.34
  7 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                             4:19.44  
     1) Humbert, Jenna M FR             2) Gathje, Maria E JR             
     3) Reza, Nicole L SR               4) Schweitz, Hailey SO            
       32.09  1:06.10    34.09  1:11.87    29.17  1:04.72    26.31    56.75
  8 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                           x4:20.92  
     1) Hebzynski, Laura E JR           2) Peichel, Molly L FR            
     3) Windschitl, Erin JR             4) Keith, Allison SO              
       31.95  1:06.67    33.61  1:12.32    28.22  1:02.40    27.72    59.53
  9 St. Olaf  'C'                                              x4:26.39  
     1) Erickson, Kai S JR              2) Nicholson, Maura R SR          
     3) Laedtke, Megan R SR             4) Levy, Ellie J SO               
       33.67  1:09.16    33.92  1:12.67    29.17  1:03.80    28.21  1:00.76
 10 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                            x4:29.02  
     1) Hodorff, Janelle J JR           2) Alviani, Alex SO               
     3) Thurin, Jessica E FR            4) Kaiser, Katherine SR           
       34.16  1:10.12    34.50  1:14.60    30.42  1:07.56    26.62    56.74
 11 University of St. Thomas-MN  'E'                           x4:37.92  
     1) Cone, Malia SO                  2) Dellenbach, Katie M FR         
     3) Dempsey, Kathleen A SR          4) Root, Jessica SR               
       34.13  1:09.35    36.81  1:19.15    30.83  1:07.97    29.22  1:01.45
 12 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min-MN  'A'                      5:13.46  
     1) Wilkes, Kristin N JR            2) Wahl, Kristina L SR            
     3) Kratzke, Abby M SR              4) Lough, Abby L SR               
       38.71  1:20.69    44.91  1:33.99    31.38  1:09.42    33.69  1:09.36
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:28.41  
     1) Griffith, Evan A SO             2) Kubat, Colby S JR              
     3) Brebrick, Billy M FR            4) Roe, Tanner L SO               
       26.03    53.43    26.43    57.54    23.41    50.78    21.95    46.66
  2 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            3:35.05  
     1) Mullee, Justin JR               2) Hoshaw, Brandon FR             
     3) Lanz, Michael J FR              4) Henrickson, Ben R JR           
       25.82    53.75    28.70  1:01.91    23.66    51.64    22.72    47.75
  3 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'A'                          3:35.15  
     1) McCormack, Braden FR            2) Marsh, Preston P FR            
     3) Duxbury, Joe T SO               4) Arnold, Logan R SO             
       26.39    54.85    26.73    58.14    25.05    54.93    22.30    47.23
  4 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            3:40.55  
     1) Nimens, Ethan C SR              2) Hamilton, Maxwell FR           
     3) Eklund, Evan SO                 4) Fuerste, Cole SO               
       26.75    54.94    28.94  1:03.08    24.50    53.18    23.32    49.35
  5 St. Olaf  'B'                                               3:44.24  
     1) Scarth, Spencer C JR            2) Money, Erik E SO               
     3) Kosieradzki, Ben A SO           4) Lemke, Stefan M JR             
       27.61    56.58    28.21  1:00.68    25.28    55.87    24.47    51.11
  6 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'B'                          3:45.89  
     1) Ingulsrud, Alex FR              2) Rielly, Connor FR              
     3) Stinar, Matthew FR              4) Knaak, Paul FR                 
       27.38    56.24    29.63  1:04.56    25.83    56.49    23.29    48.60
  7 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'C'                         x3:52.61  
     1) Quinby, JD D JR                 2) Bohman, Brian J SO             
     3) McCormack, Matthew FR           4) Nault-Mauer, Benj FR           
       28.66    59.31    30.46  1:05.45    26.27    56.43    24.20    51.42
  8 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                           x3:54.59  
     1) Akason, Andy J SR               2) Pillers, Roy SO                
     3) Fuerste, Wade SO                4) Knutson, Tommy R FR            
       27.83    57.38    30.03  1:04.76    27.23    59.74    24.44    52.71
  9 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'D'                         x3:58.71  
     1) Matttys, Joshua D SO            2) Hanson, Brandon M SO           
     3) Bauer, Nolan FR                 4) Magee, Connor FR               
       29.22  1:00.68    31.19  1:07.79    26.76    58.27    24.46    51.97
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                                    DQ  
     1) Magnuson, Galen B SR            2) Erickson, Cody Y FR            
     3) Babcock, Eric W SR              4) Friedrichsen, Paul S SO        
       29.86  1:01.37    29.14  1:02.65    25.98    57.65    24.11    51.24
 -- University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                                 DQ  
     1) Wegerson, Sean P FR             2) Stark, Steve J SR              
     3) Ruhme, Ben T SR                 4) Brandt, Lucas A SR             
       28.05    57.30    29.98  1:04.86    25.56    55.30    23.42    49.66
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Meghan O           SR STO                            5:10.80  
      28.03   30.50   31.30   31.32   31.44   31.69   31.77   31.72
      31.75   31.28                                                
  2 Lee, Maddie M             FR STO                            5:21.10  
      28.92   31.25   31.60   32.18   32.35   32.74   32.74   33.24
      33.29   32.79                                                
  3 Gilliland, Caitlin M      FR STO                            5:21.50  
      29.25   31.96   32.49   32.60   32.61   32.80   32.49   32.54
      32.95   31.81                                                
  4 Guenther, Elise           SO St. Thomas-MN                  5:21.88  
      29.66   31.64   32.32   32.52   32.57   32.64   32.83   32.82
      33.15   31.73                                                
  5 Dorheim, Kalyn R          FR STO                            5:24.78  
      29.92   32.53   32.79   32.93   33.05   32.68   32.76   32.82
      32.85   32.45                                                
  6 Bierman, Stephanie K      FR Blazers-MN                     5:25.58  
      29.40   32.59   33.30   33.08   32.91   33.65   33.56   33.04
      32.27   31.78                                                
  7 Chatelaine, Haley A       FR Blazers-MN                     5:27.55  
      29.58   32.61   32.93   33.46   33.48   33.54   33.69   33.67
      33.13   31.46                                                
  8 Wood, Mary L              SR Blazers-MN                     5:27.85  
      29.72   32.59   32.88   33.19   33.65   33.67   33.68   33.73
      32.92   31.82                                                
  9 Panka, Cassy              SO St. Thomas-MN                  5:30.22  
      29.67   32.50   32.75   32.83   33.48   33.63   34.15   33.82
      34.01   33.38                                                
 10 Kessler, Lauren A         JR Blazers-MN                     5:31.98  
      29.89   32.78   33.30   33.40   33.15   33.70   33.92   34.10
      34.13   33.61                                                
 11 Larson, Claire R          FR St. Thomas-MN                  5:33.75  
      29.97   33.03   34.16   34.61   34.62   34.32   33.64   33.64
      33.94   31.82                                                
 12 Maki, Mackenzie J         FR St. Thomas-MN                  5:35.95  
      30.62   33.21   34.16   34.16   34.15   34.53   34.71   34.50
      33.67   32.24                                                
 13 Iverson, Hannah           SO Blazers-MN                    x5:37.51  
      29.64   32.55   33.42   33.76   33.91   34.47   34.77   35.03
      35.42   34.54                                                
 14 Matheny, Megan A          JR St. Thomas-MN                 x5:37.54  
      30.78   33.36   34.14   34.34   34.21   34.12   34.31   34.41
      34.13   33.74                                                
 15 Kemp, Sarah E             JR STO                           x5:41.16  
      30.40   33.77   34.49   34.80   34.75   34.57   34.67   34.73
      34.64   34.34                                                
 16 Beardsley, Emily R        SR STO                           x5:43.80  
      30.84   34.53   35.13   35.24   34.76   34.98   34.92   34.81
      34.78   33.81                                                
 17 Anderson, Ashley L        SR St. Thomas-MN                 x5:44.59  
      31.10   33.73   34.37   34.57   34.84   35.14   35.32   35.89
      35.54   34.09                                                
 18 Vogl, Kathryn R           JR Blazers-MN                    x5:51.06  
      30.84   34.06   35.22   35.84   36.03   36.51   36.47   36.43
      35.86   33.80                                                
 19 Van Orsdale, Olivia M     FR St. Thomas-MN                 x6:05.18  
      32.88   36.14   36.99   37.52   37.48   37.13   37.45   37.90
      36.37   35.32                                                
 20 Smith, Annie              JR Blazers-MN                    x6:11.56  
      32.15   37.13   38.08   37.76   37.52   38.40   38.58   37.81
      37.58   36.55                                                
 21 Raecker, Anne E           SO Cardinals-MN                   6:13.77  
      32.96   36.42   37.46   38.19   37.89   38.73   37.98   38.33
      38.83   36.98                                                
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scarth, Spencer C         JR STO                            4:51.20  
      26.60   29.17   29.55   30.34   29.43   29.71   30.22   29.86
      28.78   27.54                                                
  2 Tri, Chris L              FR St. Thomas-MN                  4:51.23  
      26.99   29.20   29.68   29.83   29.86   29.48   29.96   29.81
      29.07   27.35                                                
  3 Voss, Griffin             SO St. Thomas-MN                  4:58.40  
      26.40   29.26   30.08   30.76   30.35   30.29   30.24   30.51
      30.53   29.98                                                
  4 Westby, Swan              SO STO                            5:00.92  
      26.88   29.41   30.32   30.50   30.81   31.04   30.91   30.42
      30.57   30.06                                                
  5 Rauchwarter, Sam A        SR St. Thomas-MN                  5:01.14  
      26.84   30.38   30.22   30.42   30.86   31.02   30.80   30.58
      30.40   29.62                                                
  6 Carlson, Eric D           SR STO                            5:02.80  
      27.50   29.98   30.42   30.67   30.72   30.86   31.10   30.87
      30.92   29.76                                                
  7 Washenberger, Dane        SO St. Thomas-MN                  5:07.83  
      27.58   30.04   30.86   31.30   31.23   31.32   31.72   31.81
      31.43   30.54                                                
  8 Lemke, Stefan M           JR STO                            5:08.15  
      27.38   30.82   31.70   31.45   31.77   31.65   31.27   31.15
      31.00   29.96                                                
  9 Smith, Ryan               SO St. Thomas-MN                 x5:09.64  
      27.44   29.80   30.59   31.31   31.51   31.70   31.94   32.12
      32.35   30.88                                                
 10 Streed, David W           FR STO                           x5:15.18  
      27.99   31.50   31.57   32.27   31.57   32.05   32.38   31.94
      32.04   31.87                                                
 11 Bailly, David C           SR St. Thomas-MN                 x5:17.43  
      28.16   31.14   31.70   32.12   32.38   32.41   32.55   32.69
      32.75   31.53                                                
 12 Searles, Stephen          FR St. Thomas-MN                 x5:17.55  
      28.56   31.51   31.75   32.24   32.58   32.67   32.64   32.62
      32.34   30.64                                                
 13 Franta, Connor J          SO St. John's-MN                  5:20.18  
      29.10   31.13   31.99   32.16   32.33   32.75   32.68   32.70
      33.06   32.28                                                
 14 Foley, Patrick J          JR St. John's-MN                  5:33.58  
      28.84   31.72   32.63   33.41   33.98   34.55   34.30   35.07
      34.93   34.15                                                
 15 Doyle, Robert J           SR Cardinals-MN                   6:23.36  
      32.01   37.84   38.29   39.77   38.84   39.18   39.85   39.56
      39.69   38.33                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      JR STO                            1:00.83  
      29.44   15.76   15.63                                        
  2 Talbot, Meghan            SO St. Thomas-MN                  1:01.47  
      30.32   15.73   15.42                                        
  3 Schnaith, Abbey M         FR STO                            1:02.03  
      30.38   15.94   15.71                                        
  4 Trace, Hayley M           JR St. Thomas-MN                  1:02.63  
      29.93   16.29   16.41                                        
  5 Barry, Rebecca S          JR STO                            1:03.69  
      31.21   16.62   15.86                                        
  6 Humbert, Jenna M          FR Blazers-MN                     1:05.46  
      31.87   16.88   16.71                                        
  7 Windschitl, Erin          JR St. Thomas-MN                  1:05.52  
      32.19   16.94   16.39                                        
  8 Dorheim, Kalyn R          FR STO                            1:05.55  
      31.49   16.79   17.27                                        
  9 Kessler, Samantha J       SR Blazers-MN                     1:06.02  
      31.87   16.88   17.27                                        
 10 Wenman, Beth A            FR St. Thomas-MN                  1:06.32  
      32.08   17.19   17.05                                        
 11 Hebzynski, Laura E        JR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:06.75  
      32.45   17.35   16.95                                        
 12 Keith, Allison            SO St. Thomas-MN                 x1:07.29  
      33.28   17.15   16.86                                        
 13 Root, Jessica             SR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:08.33  
      33.69   17.18   17.46                                        
 14 Erickson, Kai S           JR STO                           x1:08.42  
      33.26   17.87   17.29                                        
 15 Gaertner, Ashley A        FR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:09.15  
      34.04   17.46   17.65                                        
 16 Maguire, Katherine        SO Blazers-MN                     1:09.82  
      34.03   18.15   17.64                                        
 17 Cone, Malia               SO St. Thomas-MN                 x1:09.83  
      34.29   17.90   17.64                                        
 18 Dempsey, Kathleen A       SR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:10.81  
      34.64   18.02   18.15                                        
 19 Fogel, Sivan A            JR Cardinals-MN                   1:11.16  
      35.33   18.09   17.74                                        
 20 McClay, Kaitlyn M         SR Cardinals-MN                   1:19.87  
      39.16   20.79   19.92                                        
 21 Wahl, Kristina L          SR Cardinals-MN                   1:20.19  
      38.47   20.87   20.85                                        
 22 Wilkes, Kristin N         JR Cardinals-MN                   1:20.63  
      39.25   20.95   20.43                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gratz, Michael E          SO STO                              53.13  
      25.98   27.15                                                
  2 Mullee, Justin            JR St. Thomas-MN                    53.64  
      26.31   27.33                                                
  3 Griffith, Evan A          SO STO                              53.84  
      26.39   27.45                                                
  4 Nimens, Ethan C           SR St. Thomas-MN                    54.98  
      26.54   28.44                                                
  5 Brandt, Lucas A           SR St. Thomas-MN                    55.52  
      27.10   28.42                                                
  6 McCormack, Braden         FR St. John's-MN                    55.71  
      26.91   28.80                                                
  7 Osmolak, Tom K            FR St. Thomas-MN                    56.85  
      28.00   14.49   14.36                                        
  8 Ross, Mark A              SR Cardinals-MN                     57.19  
      28.12   14.64   14.43                                        
  9 Wegerson, Sean P          FR St. Thomas-MN                   x57.31  
      28.24   29.07                                                
 10 Ingulsrud, Alex           FR St. John's-MN                    57.56  
      28.29   15.05   14.22                                        
 11 Quinby, JD D              JR St. John's-MN                    59.35  
      28.94   15.12   15.29                                        
 12 Stark, Michael J          FR St. Thomas-MN                   x59.92  
      29.11   15.67   15.14                                        
 13 Matttys, Joshua D         SO St. John's-MN                  1:00.44  
                      15.80   15.27                                
 14 Loso, Joshua                 St. John's-MN                 x1:00.49  
      29.21   15.88   15.40                                        
 15 Streed, David W           FR STO                            1:05.54  
      15.10   16.32   17.27   16.85                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punyko, Emily             SO St. Thomas-MN                  1:09.15  
      32.76   36.39                                                
  2 Gaylord, Megan O          FR STO                            1:09.36  
      33.07   36.29                                                
  3 Lee, Lindsey A            JR STO                            1:09.47  
      32.93   36.54                                                
  4 Tormanen, Victoria        FR Blazers-MN                     1:09.57  
      32.73   36.84                                                
  5 Anderson, Madeline        JR St. Thomas-MN                  1:11.84  
      33.61   38.23                                                
  6 Nielsen, Rachel           SO St. Thomas-MN                  1:12.15  
      33.14   39.01                                                
  7 Nicholson, Maura R        SR STO                            1:12.92  
      34.45   38.47                                                
  8 Gathje, Maria E           JR Blazers-MN                     1:13.26  
      35.24   38.02                                                
  9 Alviani, Alex             SO Blazers-MN                     1:13.35  
      34.59   38.76                                                
 10 Smaron, Anna M            JR Cardinals-MN                   1:17.43  
      36.71   40.72                                                
 11 Bosch, Jenna A            JR Blazers-MN                     1:20.57  
      38.10   42.47                                                
 12 Hanton, Jamie             SO Blazers-MN                    x1:20.61  
      37.86   42.75                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubat, Colby S            JR STO                              57.78  
      27.20   30.58                                                
  2 Marsh, Preston P          FR St. John's-MN                    59.14  
      28.06   31.08                                                
  3 Money, Erik E             SO STO                            1:00.72  
      28.82   31.90                                                
  4 Goll, Jake D              SO STO                            1:01.49  
      29.00   32.49                                                
  5 Hoshaw, Brandon           FR St. Thomas-MN                  1:02.33  
      29.62   32.71                                                
  6 Lagieski, Matt J          SO St. Thomas-MN                  1:02.65  
      29.57   33.08                                                
  7 Erickson, Cody Y          FR STO                            1:04.15  
      30.70   33.45                                                
  8 Hamilton, Maxwell         FR St. Thomas-MN                  1:04.29  
      30.04   34.25                                                
  9 Kutchen, Taylor J         JR STO                           x1:04.60  
      29.97   34.63                                                
 10 Rielly, Connor            FR St. John's-MN                  1:04.67  
      30.45   34.22                                                
 11 Stark, Steve J            SR St. Thomas-MN                  1:05.46  
      30.48   34.98                                                
 12 Ray, Chad                 FR STO                           x1:05.91  
      30.79   35.12                                                
 13 Bohman, Brian J           SO St. John's-MN                  1:06.08  
      31.33   34.75                                                
 14 Pillers, Roy              SO St. Thomas-MN                 x1:07.13  
      31.65   35.48                                                
 15 Isom, Chris               FR STO                           x1:07.63  
      32.08   35.55                                                
 16 Bauer, Nolan              FR St. John's-MN                  1:08.34  
      32.10   36.24                                                
 17 Hanson, Brandon M         SO St. John's-MN                 x1:08.74  
      32.98   35.76                                                
 -- Akason, Andy J            SR St. Thomas-MN                       DQ  
      30.20   34.49                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Meghan O           SR STO                              53.55  
      25.80   27.75                                                
  2 Bierman, Stephanie K      FR Blazers-MN                       54.27  
      26.11   28.16                                                
  3 Hogan, Erin               JR St. Thomas-MN                    54.78  
      26.42   28.36                                                
  4 Thomforde, Marla R        FR STO                              55.74  
      26.84   28.90                                                
  5 Larson, Claire R          FR St. Thomas-MN                    57.30  
      27.72   29.58                                                
  6 Consoer, Wendy J          SR St. Thomas-MN                    57.58  
      27.53   30.05                                                
  7 Reza, Nicole L            SR Blazers-MN                       57.60  
      27.13   30.47                                                
  8 Wood, Mary L              SR Blazers-MN                       57.77  
      28.23   29.54                                                
  9 Kemp, Sarah E             JR STO                              58.15  
      28.01   30.14                                                
 10 Thurin, Jessica E         FR Blazers-MN                     1:00.49  
      28.57   31.92                                                
 11 Cone, Malia               SO St. Thomas-MN                  1:01.04  
      29.80   31.24                                                
 12 Weber, Olivia L           FR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:03.27  
      30.50   32.77                                                
 13 Kratzke, Abby M           SR Cardinals-MN                   1:03.38  
      30.05   33.33                                                
 14 Roesler, Margaret         JR Blazers-MN                    x1:04.72  
      30.20   34.52                                                
 15 Schmidt, Bethany J        JR Cardinals-MN                   1:05.99  
      31.19   34.80                                                
 16 Lough, Abby L             SR Cardinals-MN                   1:08.92  
      33.51   35.41                                                
 17 McClay, Kaitlyn M         SR Cardinals-MN                   1:10.50  
      33.68   36.82                                                
 18 Fanning, Sarah R          FY Cardinals-MN                  x1:11.42  
      34.14   37.28                                                
 -- Peichel, Molly L          FR St. Thomas-MN                 X1:12.58  
      34.03   38.55                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roe, Tanner L             SO STO                              47.65  
      23.14   24.51                                                
  2 Henrickson, Ben R         JR St. Thomas-MN                    48.14  
      22.97   25.17                                                
  3 Arnold, Logan R           SO St. John's-MN                    48.42  
      23.75   24.67                                                
  4 Rauchwarter, Sam A        SR St. Thomas-MN                    48.49  
      23.40   25.09                                                
  5 Hubbard, Max A            JR St. Thomas-MN                    48.67  
      23.49   25.18                                                
  6 Knaak, Paul               FR St. John's-MN                    49.03  
      23.88   25.15                                                
  7 Fuerste, Cole             SO St. Thomas-MN                    49.58  
      24.19   25.39                                                
  8 Young, Banning L          JR St. Thomas-MN                   x49.65  
      23.79   25.86                                                
  9 Huls, Brian               SO St. Thomas-MN                   x50.38  
      24.09   26.29                                                
  9 Lemke, Stefan M           JR STO                              50.38  
      24.89   25.49                                                
 11 Dooley, Patrick M         SR St. Thomas-MN                   x50.41  
      23.99   26.42                                                
 12 Kosieradzki, Ben A        SO STO                              51.20  
      24.61   26.59                                                
 13 Magee, Connor             FR St. John's-MN                    52.66  
      25.25   27.41                                                
 14 Nault-Mauer, Benj         FR St. John's-MN                    52.70  
      25.35   27.35                                                
 15 Kahat, David              SO St. John's-MN                   x52.73  
      25.65   27.08                                                
 16 Heller, Patrick J         FY Cardinals-MN                     52.77  
      24.85   27.92                                                
 17 Moulton, Tyler C          SR St. Thomas-MN                   x52.82  
      24.68   28.14                                                
 18 Knutson, Tommy R          FR St. Thomas-MN                   x53.14  
      25.28   27.86                                                
 19 Hollenback, Joe J         SR St. John's-MN                   x54.72  
      26.45   28.27                                                
 20 Radomski, Wiley           SR St. John's-MN                   x55.90  
      26.05   29.85                                                
 21 Thompson, Riley J         FR STO                              56.45  
      27.02   29.43                                                
 22 Mleczek, Zachary M        SO Cardinals-MN                   1:10.18  
      34.68   35.50                                                
 23 Carnahan, Scott L         FY Cardinals-MN                   1:11.68  
      34.51   37.17                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bromback, Katie M         SR St. Thomas-MN                  2:15.05  
      29.92   33.42   35.24   36.47                                
  2 Feldman, Lydia K          SR STO                            2:15.79  
      29.60   34.32   35.71   36.16                                
  3 Laedtke, Megan R          SR STO                            2:16.84  
      30.71   34.73   35.23   36.17                                
  4 Anderson, Abbie N         FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:20.71  
      30.92   35.25   36.71   37.83                                
  5 Kukielka, Mariann         SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:22.97  
      30.88   36.21   37.31   38.57                                
  6 Jeska, Anna K             FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:27.07  
      30.80   36.50   39.33   40.44                                
  7 Anderson, Ashley L        SR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:27.95  
      34.05   37.66   37.41   38.83                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brebrick, Billy M         FR STO                            1:54.03  
      25.77   28.81   29.62   29.83                                
  2 Lanz, Michael J           FR St. Thomas-MN                  1:55.44  
      25.47   29.82   30.16   29.99                                
  3 Ruhme, Ben T              SR St. Thomas-MN                  2:04.00  
      27.98   31.50   31.73   32.79                                
  4 Voss, Griffin             SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:04.08  
      28.14   32.06   32.47   31.41                                
  5 Eklund, Evan              SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:05.09  
      28.60   32.86   31.78   31.85                                
  6 Stinar, Matthew           FR St. John's-MN                  2:08.60  
      27.99   32.59   33.74   34.28                                
  7 Bauer, Nolan              FR St. John's-MN                  2:09.88  
      29.15   33.41   34.66   32.66                                
  8 Magnuson, Galen B         SR STO                            2:12.05  
      27.93   31.83   33.31   38.98                                
  9 Babcock, Eric W           SR STO                            2:15.90  
      28.24   32.09   34.60   40.97                                
 10 Friedrichsen, Paul S      SO STO                            2:20.95  
      29.57   34.69   35.88   40.81                                
 11 Fuerste, Wade             SO St. Thomas-MN                 x2:25.39  
      31.33   35.88   38.21   39.97                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Meghan O           SR STO                            1:57.45  
      26.96   29.43   30.52   30.54                                
  2 Lee, Maddie M             FR STO                            2:01.00  
      28.09   30.39   31.08   31.44                                
  3 Gilliland, Caitlin M      FR STO                            2:03.24  
      28.91   31.63   31.57   31.13                                
  4 Wenman, Beth A            FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:05.14  
      29.82   32.40   31.73   31.19                                
  5 Kaiser, Katherine         SR Blazers-MN                     2:05.40  
      28.76   31.68   32.76   32.20                                
  6 Peterson, Laura           SO Blazers-MN                     2:07.29  
      29.75   33.14   32.23   32.17                                
  7 Consoer, Wendy J          SR St. Thomas-MN                  2:07.79  
      29.19   32.39   32.85   33.36                                
  8 Kemp, Sarah E             JR STO                            2:07.89  
      30.14   32.97   32.83   31.95                                
  9 Kessler, Lauren A         JR Blazers-MN                     2:09.11  
      29.75   33.10   33.57   32.69                                
 10 Beardsley, Emily R        SR STO                           x2:11.11  
      30.40   33.37   33.95   33.39                                
 11 Rudin, Danielle R         FR Blazers-MN                     2:20.10  
      31.92   35.81   36.51   35.86                                
 12 Raecker, Anne E           SO Cardinals-MN                   2:20.94  
      31.75   36.07   37.35   35.77                                
 13 Wilkes, Kristin N         JR Cardinals-MN                   2:29.75  
      34.04   38.34   39.41   37.96                                
 14 Lough, Abby L             SR Cardinals-MN                   2:31.03  
      34.08   38.66   39.24   39.05                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gratz, Michael E          SO STO                            1:46.08  
      24.58   27.47   27.15   26.88                                
  2 Arnold, Logan R           SO St. John's-MN                  1:47.24  
      25.22   27.82   27.40   26.80                                
  3 Rauchwarter, Sam A        SR St. Thomas-MN                  1:48.61  
      25.10   27.79   27.74   27.98                                
  4 Fuerste, Cole             SO St. Thomas-MN                  1:48.68  
      25.06   27.79   27.82   28.01                                
  5 Tri, Chris L              FR St. Thomas-MN                  1:50.78  
      25.61   27.64   28.90   28.63                                
  6 Lemke, Stefan M           JR STO                            1:51.37  
      26.52   28.49   28.98   27.38                                
  7 English, Philip A         JR St. John's-MN                  1:51.46  
      25.96   28.64   28.46   28.40                                
  8 Brandt, Lucas A           SR St. Thomas-MN                  1:52.89  
      26.21   28.53   29.11   29.04                                
  9 Carlson, Eric D           SR STO                            1:53.57  
      26.22   28.59   29.60   29.16                                
 10 Neufeld, Mike A           JR STO                            1:54.64  
      26.27   28.59   30.09   29.69                                
 11 Heller, Patrick J         FY Cardinals-MN                   1:56.38  
      25.80   28.67   30.41   31.50                                
 12 Searles, Stephen          FR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:57.90  
      27.66   29.80   30.82   29.62                                
 13 Bailly, David C           SR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:58.82  
      27.41   29.44   30.83   31.14                                
 14 Foley, Patrick J          JR St. John's-MN                  1:59.43  
      28.24   30.55   31.07   29.57                                
 15 Streed, David W           FR STO                           x1:59.44  
      27.65   30.89   31.53   29.37                                
 16 Doyle, Robert J           SR Cardinals-MN                   2:22.01  
      30.77   35.31   37.74   38.19                                
 
Event 19  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Splinter, Averi M         SO St. Thomas-MN                    24.86  
  2 Bierman, Stephanie K      FR Blazers-MN                       25.00  
  3 Schnaith, Abbey M         FR STO                              25.43  
  4 Hogan, Erin               JR St. Thomas-MN                    25.48  
  5 Thomforde, Marla R        FR STO                              25.55  
  5 Pennings, Isabel A        SR Blazers-MN                       25.55  
  7 Trace, Hayley M           JR St. Thomas-MN                    25.62  
  8 Schweitz, Hailey          SO Blazers-MN                       25.99  
  9 Reza, Nicole L            SR Blazers-MN                       26.13  
 10 Gullen, Maureen R         SR STO                              26.24  
 11 Levy, Ellie J             SO STO                              27.96  
 12 Dellenbach, Katie M       FR St. Thomas-MN                    28.04  
 13 Kratzke, Abby M           SR Cardinals-MN                     28.67  
 14 Smith, Annie              JR Blazers-MN                      x28.73  
 15 Meehan, Ashling T         SO Cardinals-MN                     29.04  
 16 Hanton, Jamie             SO Blazers-MN                      x29.06  
 17 Weber, Olivia L           FR St. Thomas-MN                   x29.20  
 18 Schmidt, Bethany J        JR Cardinals-MN                     29.52  
 19 Wahl, Kristina L          SR Cardinals-MN                     31.34  
 20 Fanning, Sarah R          FY Cardinals-MN                    x31.61  
 
Event 20  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henrickson, Ben R         JR St. Thomas-MN                    21.43  
  2 Hubbard, Max A            JR St. Thomas-MN                    22.05  
  3 Duxbury, Joe T            SO St. John's-MN                    22.51  
  4 Huls, Brian               SO St. Thomas-MN                    22.58  
  5 Knaak, Paul               FR St. John's-MN                    22.59  
  6 Young, Banning L          JR St. Thomas-MN                    22.71  
  7 Kosieradzki, Ben A        SO STO                              22.94  
  8 Erickson, Cody Y          FR STO                              23.21  
  9 Kutchen, Taylor J         JR STO                              23.24  
 10 Dooley, Patrick M         SR St. Thomas-MN                   x23.25  
 11 Nault-Mauer, Benj         FR St. John's-MN                    23.57  
 12 Knutson, Tommy R          FR St. Thomas-MN                   x23.72  
 13 Moulton, Tyler C          SR St. Thomas-MN                   x23.78  
 14 Magee, Connor             FR St. John's-MN                    23.81  
 15 Ingulsrud, Alex           FR St. John's-MN                   x23.84  
 16 Kolbeck, Brian            SR STO                              24.33  
 17 Heller, Patrick J         FY Cardinals-MN                     24.83  
 18 Radomski, Wiley           SR St. John's-MN                   x25.08  
 19 Thompson, Riley J         FR STO                             x25.71  
 20 Mleczek, Zachary M        SO Cardinals-MN                     30.04  
 21 Carnahan, Scott L         FY Cardinals-MN                     31.97  
      15.73   16.24                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      JR STO                            2:09.06  
      30.49   32.20   33.23   33.14                                
  2 Lee, Maddie M             FR STO                            2:14.97  
      31.88   33.97   34.76   34.36                                
  3 Talbot, Meghan            SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:15.90  
      33.01   34.15   35.21   33.53                                
  4 Barry, Rebecca S          JR STO                            2:16.59  
      31.81   34.37   35.67   34.74                                
  5 Panka, Cassy              SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:18.53  
      33.15   34.78   35.38   35.22                                
  6 Dorheim, Kalyn R          FR STO                            2:19.04  
      31.69   35.06   35.61   36.68                                
  7 Daniels, Briana C         JR Blazers-MN                     2:21.66  
      32.68   34.71   37.11   37.16                                
  8 Humbert, Jenna M          FR Blazers-MN                     2:22.60  
      34.07   36.34   36.47   35.72                                
  9 Erickson, Kai S           JR STO                           x2:23.67  
      33.99   36.70   36.55   36.43                                
 10 Kaiser, Katherine         SR Blazers-MN                     2:23.68  
      33.89   36.64   37.10   36.05                                
 11 Kessler, Samantha J       SR Blazers-MN                     2:25.40  
      33.77   36.99 1:14.64                                        
 12 Hebzynski, Laura E        JR St. Thomas-MN                  2:26.55  
      35.02   36.92   37.26   37.35                                
 13 Root, Jessica             SR St. Thomas-MN                  2:28.87  
      34.72   37.06   38.38   38.71                                
 14 Cone, Malia               SO St. Thomas-MN                 x2:29.29  
      35.81   37.52   38.06   37.90                                
 15 Gaertner, Ashley A        FR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:29.57  
      35.71   37.97   38.00   37.89                                
 16 Hodorff, Janelle J        JR Blazers-MN                    x2:30.57  
      36.18   38.18   38.40   37.81                                
 17 Dempsey, Kathleen A       SR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:32.68  
      35.99   38.24   39.36   39.09                                
 18 Fogel, Sivan A            JR Cardinals-MN                   2:34.18  
      36.63   39.35 1:18.20                                        
 19 McClay, Kaitlyn M         SR Cardinals-MN                   2:46.59  
      39.93   41.64   42.53   42.49                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Evan A          SO STO                            1:56.50  
      27.79   29.84   29.83   29.04                                
  2 Mullee, Justin            JR St. Thomas-MN                  1:56.68  
      27.85   29.81   30.36   28.66                                
  3 Scarth, Spencer C         JR STO                            2:02.04  
      28.96   31.26   31.31   30.51                                
  4 Ruhme, Ben T              SR St. Thomas-MN                  2:02.72  
      29.15   31.17   30.94   31.46                                
  5 Nimens, Ethan C           SR St. Thomas-MN                  2:02.75  
      28.93   31.11   31.29   31.42                                
  6 Brandt, Lucas A           SR St. Thomas-MN                  2:04.42  
      29.18   31.49   32.44   31.31                                
  7 Ross, Mark A              SR Cardinals-MN                   2:05.73  
      29.58   31.55   32.28   32.32                                
  8 Wegerson, Sean P          FR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:06.46  
      29.21   31.52   32.93   32.80                                
  9 Osmolak, Tom K            FR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:06.51  
      30.30   31.97   32.83   31.41                                
 10 McCormack, Matthew        FR St. John's-MN                  2:07.02  
      29.21   31.74   32.49   33.58                                
 11 Franta, Connor J          SO St. John's-MN                  2:07.29  
      30.74   32.20   32.68   31.67                                
 12 Carlson, Eric D           SR STO                            2:09.77  
      30.78   32.82   33.33   32.84                                
 13 Westby, Swan              SO STO                            2:10.55  
      31.04   32.99   33.88   32.64                                
 14 Akason, Andy J            SR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:10.99  
      29.45   32.13   34.67   34.74                                
 15 Stark, Michael J          FR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:11.14  
      30.62   33.38   33.95   33.19                                
 16 Matttys, Joshua D         SO St. John's-MN                  2:11.79  
      31.26   33.36   34.13   33.04                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lindsey A            JR STO                            2:31.32  
      34.42   38.81   38.79   39.30                                
  2 Punyko, Emily             SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:32.58  
      33.75   38.85   40.34   39.64                                
  3 Gaylord, Megan O          FR STO                            2:34.54  
      34.11   39.69   40.67   40.07                                
  4 Tormanen, Victoria        FR Blazers-MN                     2:35.12  
      33.98   39.09   40.25   41.80                                
  5 Anderson, Madeline        JR St. Thomas-MN                  2:37.85  
      34.94   40.10   41.42   41.39                                
  6 Nicholson, Maura R        SR STO                            2:38.12  
      36.15   40.53   40.52   40.92                                
  7 Peichel, Molly L          FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:41.04  
      35.21   40.92   42.37   42.54                                
  8 Smaron, Anna M            JR Cardinals-MN                   2:47.68  
      38.33   42.35   43.52   43.48                                
  9 Bosch, Jenna A            JR Blazers-MN                     2:56.71  
      38.93   44.49   46.36   46.93                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubat, Colby S            JR STO                            2:14.41  
      29.58   34.21   35.20   35.42                                
  2 Goll, Jake D              SO STO                            2:15.59  
      31.03   34.77   34.63   35.16                                
  3 Money, Erik E             SO STO                            2:16.28  
      30.84   36.46   35.72   33.26                                
  4 Hoshaw, Brandon           FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:17.70  
      30.96   34.17   35.90   36.67                                
  5 Lagieski, Matt J          SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:18.92  
      31.68   35.45   36.00   35.79                                
  6 Washenberger, Dane        SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:23.03  
      32.60   37.83   36.22   36.38                                
  7 Bohman, Brian J           SO St. John's-MN                  2:25.04  
      33.72   37.05   37.65   36.62                                
  8 Erickson, Cody Y          FR STO                            2:25.05  
      32.02   37.19   37.96   37.88                                
  9 Pillers, Roy              SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:25.10  
      32.15   36.63   38.40   37.92                                
 10 Kutchen, Taylor J         JR STO                           x2:25.46  
      31.50   36.75   39.07   38.14                                
 11 Hamilton, Maxwell         FR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:26.29  
      32.07   37.37   39.10   37.75                                
 12 Stark, Steve J            SR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:26.75  
      32.87   38.02   38.22   37.64                                
 13 Isom, Chris               FR STO                           x2:27.48  
      32.90   37.54   38.47   38.57                                
 14 Ray, Chad                 FR STO                           x2:30.58  
      33.28   38.16   38.77   40.37                                
 15 Hanson, Brandon M         SO St. John's-MN                  2:35.42  
      34.84   39.06   41.72   39.80                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kukielka, Mariann         SO St. Thomas-MN                    59.83  
                      15.57   15.77                                
  2 Feldman, Lydia K          SR STO                            1:00.72  
                      15.97   16.56                                
  3 Bromback, Katie M         SR St. Thomas-MN                  1:01.06  
                      16.01   16.61                                
  4 Splinter, Averi M         SO St. Thomas-MN                  1:01.17  
                      16.47   16.25                                
  5 Dean, Ellen M             JR Blazers-MN                     1:01.91  
                      16.28   17.11                                
  6 Gullen, Maureen R         SR STO                            1:02.90  
      14.08   15.97   16.05   16.80                                
  7 Anderson, Abbie N         FR St. Thomas-MN                  1:03.27  
      14.15   15.31   16.68   17.13                                
  8 Laedtke, Megan R          SR STO                            1:03.29  
                      16.44   17.05                                
  9 Windschitl, Erin          JR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:04.38  
                      16.75   17.60                                
 10 Schweitz, Hailey          SO Blazers-MN                     1:04.96  
                      17.01   17.88                                
 11 Peterson, Laura           SO Blazers-MN                     1:05.68  
      14.02   16.19   16.95   18.52                                
 12 Barry, Rebecca S          JR STO                            1:06.33  
      15.10   16.42   17.26   17.55                                
 13 Thurin, Jessica E         FR Blazers-MN                     1:07.11  
      15.02   16.30   17.24   18.55                                
 14 Pennings, Isabel A        SR Blazers-MN                    x1:07.60  
      14.58   15.88   17.70   19.44                                
 15 Dempsey, Kathleen A       SR St. Thomas-MN                 x1:09.10  
      16.09   16.92   18.70   17.39                                
 16 Maguire, Katherine        SO Blazers-MN                    x1:11.10  
      14.61   17.60   19.03   19.86                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lanz, Michael J           FR St. Thomas-MN                    51.34  
      24.02   13.61   13.71                                        
  2 Brebrick, Billy M         FR STO                              51.41  
      24.04   13.59   13.78                                        
  3 Eklund, Evan              SO St. Thomas-MN                    54.00  
      25.01   14.15   14.84                                        
  4 Hubbard, Max A            JR St. Thomas-MN                    54.63  
      25.72   14.15   14.76                                        
  5 Voss, Griffin             SO St. Thomas-MN                    54.72  
      25.90   14.20   14.62                                        
  6 Stinar, Matthew           FR St. John's-MN                    55.56  
      25.59   14.67   15.30                                        
  7 Duxbury, Joe T            SO St. John's-MN                    56.19  
      25.76   30.43                                                
  8 Kosieradzki, Ben A        SO STO                              57.07  
      26.49   15.24   15.34                                        
  9 McCormack, Braden         FR St. John's-MN                    57.95  
                      14.96   15.61                                
 10 Magnuson, Galen B         SR STO                              58.17  
                      15.29   15.20                                
 11 Dooley, Patrick M         SR St. Thomas-MN                   x58.30  
                      15.33   15.82                                
 12 Kolbeck, Brian            SR STO                              58.35  
                      15.53   15.45                                
 13 Friedrichsen, Paul S      SO STO                             x59.00  
                      14.98   16.89                                
 14 Babcock, Eric W           SR STO                             x59.03  
                      15.10   16.56                                
 15 Fuerste, Wade             SO St. Thomas-MN                   x59.47  
                      15.52   16.06                                
 16 Thompson, Riley J         FR STO                           x1:05.44  
      14.37   16.67   16.81   17.59                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Lydia K          SR STO                            2:18.71  
      29.68   35.27   42.09   31.67                                
  2 Talbot, Meghan            SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:19.03  
      30.16   35.79   41.92   31.16                                
  3 Gaylord, Megan O          FR STO                            2:19.16  
      30.67   36.27   39.52   32.70                                
  4 Jeska, Anna K             FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:19.22  
      30.16   36.50   41.20   31.36                                
  5 Laedtke, Megan R          SR STO                            2:21.42  
      29.22   37.82   41.04   33.34                                
  6 Kaiser, Katherine         SR Blazers-MN                     2:22.17  
      30.56   37.90   42.71   31.00                                
  7 Lee, Lindsey A            JR STO                            2:22.37  
      31.26   37.69   39.55   33.87                                
  8 Nicholson, Maura R        SR STO                           x2:23.27  
      31.46   36.87   41.38   33.56                                
  9 Gathje, Maria E           JR Blazers-MN                     2:23.50  
      31.61   38.80   40.46   32.63                                
 10 Wenman, Beth A            FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:23.91  
      30.88   37.08   42.10   33.85                                
 11 Larson, Claire R          FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:25.91  
      31.51   39.02   44.94   30.44                                
 12 Keith, Allison            SO St. Thomas-MN                 x2:26.91  
      31.63   38.28   43.01   33.99                                
 13 Alviani, Alex             SO Blazers-MN                     2:30.25  
      34.86   39.57   40.72   35.10                                
 14 Hodorff, Janelle J        JR Blazers-MN                     2:33.05  
      33.82   39.15   46.17   33.91                                
 15 Smaron, Anna M            JR Cardinals-MN                   2:33.63  
      35.00   42.33   42.04   34.26                                
 16 Roesler, Margaret         JR Blazers-MN                    x2:37.12  
      34.09   39.39   46.44   37.20                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Preston P          FR St. John's-MN                  1:58.40  
      26.74   30.73   34.45   26.48                                
  2 Gratz, Michael E          SO STO                            1:58.85  
      25.56   31.03   35.51   26.75                                
  3 Griffith, Evan A          SO STO                            2:02.96  
      26.49   30.71   36.64   29.12                                
  4 Nimens, Ethan C           SR St. Thomas-MN                  2:04.03  
      26.13   31.37   37.25   29.28                                
  5 English, Philip A         JR St. John's-MN                  2:05.78  
      27.19   33.55   36.38   28.66                                
  6 Lagieski, Matt J          SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:06.42  
      26.43   34.54   35.73   29.72                                
  7 Goll, Jake D              SO STO                            2:07.21  
      27.71   33.14   35.89   30.47                                
  8 Rielly, Connor            FR St. John's-MN                  2:07.24  
      27.57   32.57   37.28   29.82                                
  9 Eklund, Evan              SO St. Thomas-MN                  2:07.86  
      25.88   34.04   37.29   30.65                                
 10 Westby, Swan              SO STO                            2:08.67  
      28.23   33.56   37.54   29.34                                
 11 Magnuson, Galen B         SR STO                           x2:09.20  
      28.09   34.40   37.47   29.24                                
 12 Ross, Mark A              SR Cardinals-MN                   2:09.34  
      28.58   32.30   38.47   29.99                                
 13 Hoshaw, Brandon           FR St. Thomas-MN                  2:11.59  
      28.33   36.01   36.88   30.37                                
 14 Akason, Andy J            SR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:14.00  
      30.02   35.05   36.76   32.17                                
 15 Loso, Joshua                 St. John's-MN                  2:15.50  
      29.60   35.00   39.61   31.29                                
 16 Hamilton, Maxwell         FR St. Thomas-MN                 x2:16.05  
      30.33   36.69   37.23   31.80                                
 17 Ray, Chad                 FR STO                           x2:19.27  
      29.34   37.61   39.19   33.13                                
 18 Isom, Chris               FR STO                           x2:22.33  
      30.74   38.39   38.66   34.54                                
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            3:40.02  
     1) Hogan, Erin JR                  2) Punyko, Emily SO               
     3) Kukielka, Mariann SO            4) Trace, Hayley M JR             
       26.65    55.15    25.85    55.07    26.76    56.28    25.51    53.52
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:40.28  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E JR         2) Thomforde, Marla R FR          
     3) Gullen, Maureen R SR            4) Weiss, Meghan O SR             
       26.32    54.98    26.48    55.75    27.17    56.79    25.32    52.76
  3 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                             3:46.90  
     1) Schweitz, Hailey SO             2) Pennings, Isabel A SR          
     3) Reza, Nicole L SR               4) Bierman, Stephanie K FR        
       27.33    57.52    27.22    57.58    26.66    57.36    25.64    54.44
  4 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            3:50.07  
     1) Consoer, Wendy J SR             2) Anderson, Abbie N FR           
     3) Larson, Claire R FR             4) Panka, Cassy SO                
       27.08    56.74    27.38    57.56    28.02    59.00    26.99    56.77
  5 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                           x3:54.13  
     1) Jeska, Anna K FR                2) Hebzynski, Laura E JR          
     3) Windschitl, Erin JR             4) Peichel, Molly L FR            
       27.92    57.19    27.70    58.24    29.20  1:01.09    27.32    57.61
  6 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                             3:58.41  
     1) Peterson, Laura SO              2) Humbert, Jenna M FR            
     3) Dean, Ellen M JR                4) Kessler, Samantha J SR         
       28.58  1:00.15    27.82    58.48    28.23  1:00.07    28.37    59.71
  7 St. Olaf  'B'                                               4:03.55  
     1) Dorheim, Kalyn R FR             2) Barry, Rebecca S JR            
     3) Erickson, Kai S JR              4) Kemp, Sarah E JR               
       28.81  1:00.62    28.05    59.37    29.71  1:04.41    27.86    59.15
  8 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                            x4:10.46  
     1) Kessler, Lauren A JR            2) Hodorff, Janelle J JR          
     3) Roesler, Margaret JR            4) Maguire, Katherine SO          
       28.79    59.48    30.19  1:03.73    31.43  1:07.57    27.88    59.68
  9 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                           x4:16.13  
     1) Gaertner, Ashley A FR           2) Root, Jessica SR               
     3) Weber, Olivia L FR              4) Dellenbach, Katie M FR         
       31.14  1:04.85    30.29  1:03.60    30.83  1:05.43    29.49  1:02.25
 10 College of St. Benedict-MN  'D'                            x4:21.79  
     1) Bosch, Jenna A JR               2) Hanton, Jamie SO               
     3) Rudin, Danielle R FR            4) Smith, Annie JR                
       31.62  1:07.30    29.81  1:03.45    32.48  1:09.18    29.68  1:01.86
 11 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min-MN  'A'                      4:23.38  
     1) Kratzke, Abby M SR              2) Fogel, Sivan A JR              
     3) Lough, Abby L SR                4) Smaron, Anna M JR              
       29.76  1:03.29    31.65  1:05.59    32.48  1:08.50    31.81  1:06.00
 12 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min-MN  'B'                      4:35.56  
     1) Wilkes, Kristin N JR            2) Schmidt, Bethany J JR          
     3) McClay, Kaitlyn M SR            4) Raecker, Anne E SO             
       33.64  1:10.14    32.06  1:08.49    33.32  1:10.67    31.18  1:06.26
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:08.92  
     1) Brebrick, Billy M FR            2) Roe, Tanner L SO               
     3) Kubat, Colby S JR               4) Gratz, Michael E SO            
       22.96    47.66    22.40    47.07    22.50    47.79    22.08    46.40
  2 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            3:10.65  
     1) Henrickson, Ben R JR            2) Voss, Griffin SO               
     3) Lanz, Michael J FR              4) Rauchwarter, Sam A SR          
       22.86    47.97    22.68    47.69    22.79    47.54    22.56    47.45
  3 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'A'                          3:13.59  
     1) Arnold, Logan R SO              2) Knaak, Paul FR                 
     3) Duxbury, Joe T SO               4) Marsh, Preston P FR            
       23.39    48.20    23.65    49.04    23.25    49.71    22.06    46.64
  4 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            3:20.52  
     1) Fuerste, Cole SO                2) Huls, Brian SO                 
     3) Hubbard, Max A JR               4) Wegerson, Sean P FR            
       24.30    50.81    23.66    50.41    23.56    48.97    24.39    50.33
  5 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                           x3:22.84  
     1) Stark, Steve J SR               2) Eklund, Evan SO                
     3) Ruhme, Ben T SR                 4) Young, Banning L JR            
       24.59    50.68    24.19    50.88    24.63    51.82    23.25    49.46
  6 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'B'                          3:27.11  
     1) McCormack, Braden FR            2) Ingulsrud, Alex FR             
     3) Rielly, Connor FR               4) McCormack, Matthew FR          
       24.85    52.16    23.77    51.64    24.49    51.39    24.38    51.92
  7 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'C'                         x3:28.64  
     1) Magee, Connor FR                2) Quinby, JD D JR                
     3) Nault-Mauer, Benj FR            4) English, Philip A JR           
       25.66    53.24    24.44    52.04    24.37    51.52    24.60    51.84
  8 St. Olaf  'B'                                               3:29.63  
     1) Goll, Jake D SO                 2) Carlson, Eric D SR             
     3) Westby, Swan SO                 4) Money, Erik E SO               
       25.38    51.95    25.16    52.66    24.76    52.31    24.31    52.71
  9 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                           x3:32.20  
     1) Moulton, Tyler C SR             2) Stark, Michael J FR            
     3) Knutson, Tommy R FR             4) Fuerste, Wade SO               
       25.13    53.20    24.51    51.50    24.97    53.40    25.11    54.10
 10 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'D'                         x3:34.47  
     1) Bauer, Nolan FR                 2) Foley, Patrick J JR            
     3) Radomski, Wiley SR              4) Bohman, Brian J SO             
       25.51    52.80    25.49    52.75    25.46    54.45    25.58    54.47
 11 St. Olaf  'C'                                              x3:36.79  
     1) Streed, David W FR              2) Kolbeck, Brian SR              
     3) Thompson, Riley J FR            4) Friedrichsen, Paul S SO        
       26.58    55.47    24.83    52.88    27.00    56.76    24.32    51.68
 12 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min-MN  'A'                      3:54.38  
     1) Heller, Patrick J FY            2) Merritt, Garen R FY            
     3) Lynch, James R SO               4) Ross, Mark A SR                
       25.41    53.20    30.14  1:06.23    29.14  1:01.19    25.74    53.76
 
Event 31  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guenther, Elise           SO St. Thomas-MN                 18:02.45  
      30.55   32.73   33.38   32.96   32.87   32.97   33.10   33.08
      32.94   32.92   32.95   32.77   33.07   33.07   33.16   32.84
      33.26   32.80   33.02   32.94   32.57   32.62   33.00   32.78
      32.71   32.89   32.73   32.92   32.69   33.28   33.00   32.84
      31.04
  2 Gilliland, Caitlin M      FR STO                           18:13.23  
      29.79   32.61   33.10   32.93   32.84   33.02   33.04   33.04
      33.19   33.28   33.42   33.32   33.21   33.28   33.22   33.40
      33.23   33.09   33.42   33.14   33.00   33.20   33.64   33.59
      33.49   33.45   33.49   33.50   33.29   33.68   33.41   33.36
      32.56
  3 Chatelaine, Haley A       FR Blazers-MN                    18:53.71  
      30.24   33.84   34.32   34.73   34.97   34.38   34.56   34.67
      34.75   34.24   34.52   34.73   34.67   34.76   34.80   34.67
      34.71   34.65   34.88   34.98   34.54   34.29   34.64   34.54
      34.19   34.40   34.40   34.56   34.49   34.55   34.50   34.13
      32.41
  4 Wood, Mary L              SR Blazers-MN                    18:59.27  
      30.90   33.34   34.61   34.68   34.76   34.72   34.77   34.87
      34.71   34.86   34.65   34.71   35.14   35.51   34.77   34.71
      34.74   34.72   34.67   34.83   34.89   34.12   34.64   34.70
      34.79   34.61   34.76   34.82   34.79   34.95   34.47   34.33
      32.73
  5 Matheny, Megan A          JR St. Thomas-MN                 19:16.13  
      31.79   34.13   34.59   34.73   34.76   34.74   34.98   34.75
      35.19   35.20   35.26   35.09   35.12   34.87   35.00   35.24
      35.22   35.10   35.41   35.88   35.49   35.38   35.60   35.43
      35.74   35.79   35.38   35.64   35.66   35.33   35.03   34.72
      33.89
  6 Maki, Mackenzie J         FR St. Thomas-MN                 19:23.37  
  7 Iverson, Hannah           SO Blazers-MN                    19:28.12  
      31.55   34.78   35.33   35.21   35.34   35.41   35.24   35.36
      35.34   35.44   35.39   35.38   35.59   35.61   35.54   35.50
      35.43   35.21   35.35   35.38   35.47   35.70   35.75   36.00
      35.61   36.17   36.08   35.65   36.21   35.95   35.63   35.75
      34.77
  8 Beardsley, Emily R        SR STO                           19:50.67  
      32.38   35.44   36.05   36.77   36.48   36.26   36.68   36.44
      36.66   36.67   36.40   36.76   36.56   36.63   36.31   36.34
      36.35   36.39   36.33   36.49   36.20   36.41   36.33   36.27
      36.36   36.25   35.73   36.02   35.81   35.63   35.77   35.62
      33.88
  9 Vogl, Kathryn R           JR Blazers-MN                    20:07.10  
 -- Anderson, Ashley L        SR St. Thomas-MN                X19:49.34  
      32.31   34.87   35.78   35.89   35.90   36.14   36.32   35.90
      36.43   36.27   36.00   36.16   36.25   36.35   36.59   36.22
      36.33   36.41   36.79   36.07   36.71   36.52   36.68   36.18
      36.53   36.55   36.58   36.39   36.25   36.53   36.09   35.19
      34.16
 -- Rudin, Danielle R         FR Blazers-MN                   X20:54.67  
 
Event 32  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roe, Tanner L             SO STO                           16:41.31  
      27.37   29.64   30.45   30.66   30.56   30.82   30.89   30.57
      30.99   30.74   31.09   30.66   30.91   30.61   30.64   30.78
      30.59   30.73   30.60   30.73   30.23   30.45   30.39   29.74
      29.59   29.64   30.01   30.64   30.39   30.87   30.67   30.83
      27.83
  2 Scarth, Spencer C         JR STO                           16:50.39  
      27.32   29.93   30.52   30.82   30.73   30.74   30.84   30.79
      30.89   30.78   30.97   30.84   30.91   30.71   30.78   30.74
      30.68   30.66   30.42   30.80   30.60   30.70   30.58   30.78
      30.75   31.22   30.82   31.02   31.11   31.07   30.95   30.58
      29.34
  3 Tri, Chris L              FR St. Thomas-MN                 17:19.93  
      28.27   30.09   30.77   31.09   31.12   31.19   31.62   31.93
      31.58   31.89   31.72   31.87   31.91   32.11   31.86   31.74
      31.83   32.04   31.91   31.70   31.73   31.69   31.75   31.87
      31.87   32.01   32.10   31.81   31.91   31.98   31.43   30.89
      30.65
  4 Smith, Ryan               SO St. Thomas-MN                 18:07.98  
      28.89   32.01   32.62   32.69   32.68   32.99   32.82   32.89
      33.25   33.28   33.38   33.35   33.18   33.50   33.29   33.22
      33.38   33.42   33.48   33.47   33.28   33.20   32.76   33.34
      33.48   33.05   33.57   33.02   33.38   33.36   33.28   33.12
      31.35
  5 Neufeld, Mike A           JR STO                           18:20.96  
      29.33   31.82   33.03   33.35   33.36   33.26   33.80   33.28
      33.37   33.72   33.43   33.24   33.88   33.99   33.87   33.59
      34.49   33.79   33.54   33.63   33.35   34.12   33.92   33.24
      33.49   33.85   34.10   33.10   33.78   33.60   33.54   33.46
      31.64
  6 Washenberger, Dane        SO St. Thomas-MN                 18:23.68  
      29.10   32.10   33.00   33.64   33.32   33.73   33.14   33.47
      33.99   33.89   33.51   33.95   33.66   33.52   33.86   33.93
      34.14   33.46   33.82   33.94   34.12   33.85   33.69   33.90
      33.49   34.05   33.87   33.62   33.42   33.30   33.80   33.86
      31.54
  7 Hollenback, Joe J         SR St. John's-MN                 18:44.44  
      29.02   33.16   33.80   33.86   33.96   33.68   33.46   34.04
      33.84   34.26   33.99   34.15   34.30   34.01   34.29   34.00
      34.36   34.18   34.30   34.81   34.70   34.68   35.11   34.58
      35.03   34.92   34.32   34.71   35.38   34.33   34.47   33.98
      32.76
  8 Kahat, David              SO St. John's-MN                 19:18.76  
      29.47   32.97   33.61   34.63   34.41   34.94   34.72   34.81
      35.03   34.46   34.75   33.65   33.92   34.68   34.17   35.17
      34.51   34.67   35.15   35.34   35.97   36.18   36.16   36.15
      36.82   36.78   36.91   36.86   37.52   37.21   36.35   36.09
      34.70
 -- Bailly, David C           SR St. Thomas-MN                X18:41.62  
      30.09   33.34   34.13   34.84   34.68   34.68   34.46   34.69
      34.90   34.38   34.83   34.61   34.83   34.37   34.21   34.24
      34.14   34.46   34.16   33.93   34.02   34.25   33.83   34.04
      34.11   33.73   34.17   33.48   33.86   33.36   33.49   33.15
      32.16
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of St. Thomas            806   2. St. Olaf                          760.5
  3. College of St. Benedict           637.5   4. Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min      200
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of St. Thomas            863   2. St. Olaf                            765
  3. St. John's University (Mn)          545   4. Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min       88