Licensed to Moundsview High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/2/2013 04:44 PM
                      Northfield Invite 2013 - 11/2/2013                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                1:50.00    1:48.84  
     1) Hart, Erin SO                   2) Rasmussen, Abby JR             
     3) Carmichael, Meghan SR           4) Leeson, Kelsey SO              
       28.19    30.13    26.27    24.25                                    
  2 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'            1:49.98    1:49.48  
     1) Green, Emily SO                 2) Berg, Emilie FR                
     3) Smirnova, Ivanna SO             4) Stauber, Nora JR               
       27.58    30.28    27.13    24.49                                    
  3 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'            1:52.47    1:50.24  
     1) Holbrook, Emma FR               2) Schwartzlow, Leanna JR         
     3) Smith, Taylor SR                4) Beuch, Mikayla SO              
       28.22    30.83    26.26    24.93                                    
  4 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'             1:51.37    1:50.41  
     1) Bordak, Annika SO               2) Woods, Jackie SO               
     3) Rieland, Megan SR               4) Kitzman, Susie JR              
       28.60    30.74    26.42    24.65                                    
  5 St. Olaf  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:52.92  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn SR           2) Lee, Lindsey SR                
     3) Schnaith, Abbey SO              4) Kemp, Sarah SR                 
       28.59    32.24    26.83    25.26                                    
  6 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                1:53.50    1:53.56  
     1) Tiedemann, Emily FR             2) Wellumson, Sarah SO            
     3) Mikrut, Lindsey SR              4) Franklin, Madeline FR          
       29.21    32.29    27.05    25.01                                    
  7 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'             1:54.50    1:53.93  
     1) Kuznia, Madison FR              2) Nadeau, Kelli SR               
     3) McKinney, Kaitlyn SO            4) Hale, Angelee SR               
       28.97    32.27    27.59    25.10                                    
  8 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'            1:53.46    1:54.49  
     1) Arnold, Zoe FR                  2) Bradley, Lauren JR             
     3) Yemm, Allie SR                  4) O'Neill, Erica SR              
       29.95    31.68    27.85    25.01                                    
  9 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'            1:55.14    1:54.82  
     1) Brown, Gracie                   2) LeDoux, Carley                 
     3) Sechena, Shelby                 4) Rasmussen, Sam FR              
       28.93    32.34    27.74    25.81                                    
 10 St. Olaf  'B'                                     1:55.00    1:56.91  
     1) Hein, Hannah FR                 2) Boling, Maggie SR              
     3) Levy, Ellie JR                  4) Thomforde, Marla SO            
       29.94    32.67    28.74    25.56                                    
 11 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'             1:56.50    1:57.05  
     1) Erickson, Rachel SO             2) Sauerman, Claire FR            
     3) Weiler, Lydia SO                4) Miller, Taylor JR              
       29.72    32.94    28.29    26.10                                    
 11 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                1:55.67    1:57.05  
     1) Schmitt, Anna FR                2) Witt, Michelle FR              
     3) Lee, Jasmine SR                 4) Opdahl, Bridget FR             
       30.45    32.70    28.27    25.63                                    
 13 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'            1:58.33    1:58.37  
     1) Ely, Jade FR                    2) Bennett, Nicole JR             
     3) Rubatt, Rachel JR               4) Cady, Tessa SO                 
       31.54    33.15    27.62    26.06                                    
 14 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:57.00    1:58.49  
     1) Wetzel, Maria FR                2) Coogan, Alison JR              
     3) McBride, Madison SO             4) Socha, Milana SR               
       29.83    34.59    29.29    24.78                                    
 15 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'D'            1:57.83    1:58.79  
     1) Johnson, Danika SO              2) Medenwaldt, Rachel JR          
     3) Bowers, Shelby SO               4) Vermeire, Mckenzie FR          
       31.57    33.07    28.57    25.58                                    
 16 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                1:57.46    1:58.87  
     1) Gastecki, Caitlin FR            2) Keating, Chandler JR           
     3) Kraling, Loretta SO             4) Statz, Allison FR              
       29.98    33.83    29.37    25.69                                    
 17 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'            1:56.84    1:59.69  
     1) Engelhardt, Megan SO            2) Bretl, Mae SR                  
     3) Nadeau, Katie FR                4) Miller, Shannon SR             
       30.69    34.36    34.69    19.95                                    
 18 St. Olaf  'C'                                     1:58.00    2:00.37  
     1) Dorheim, Kalyn SO               2) Rudberg, Kristen SO            
     3) Barry, Rebecca SR               4) Maxwell-Bumann, Alli FR        
       30.72    32.74    29.55    27.36                                    
 19 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'D'             2:00.13    2:00.80  
     1) Johnson, Brooke JR              2) Sanford, Megan JR              
     3) Nagasaki, Vivi SO               4) Helgoe, Amber FR               
       32.25    33.25    29.21    26.09                                    
 20 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          2:00.00    2:02.58  
     1) Salazar, Brittany SO            2) Doubleday, Annie SR            
     3) Braiedy, Alex FR                4) Toulokhonova, Masha FR         
       31.20    34.42    29.04    27.92                                    
 21 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          2:02.00    2:05.88  
     1) Clark, Allie FR                 2) Wilson, Claire SR              
     3) Sharpe, Samantha SR             4) Sanchez, Camille FR            
       32.06    35.66    29.53    28.63                                    
 22 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'D'            2:03.12    2:06.29  
     1) Bogensberger, Kelly             2) Roskosch, Stefanie             
     3) Bean, Nicole                    4) Bogensberger, Katie            
       32.66    39.24    27.62    26.77                                    
 23 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          2:06.00    2:10.56  
     1) Happ, Hannah SR                 2) Beck, Elika SO                 
     3) Hahn, Mica SR                   4) Dowling, Jackie FR             
       33.97    36.78    31.37    28.44                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                1:32.85    1:32.78  
     1) Simson, Bob SR                  2) Howell, Napoleon SR            
     3) Burns, Joe SR                   4) Stoll, Jake JR                 
       24.23    25.24    23.07    20.24                                    
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                     1:35.00    1:33.80  
     1) Gratz, Michael JR               2) Kubat, Colby SR                
     3) Brebrick, Billy SO              4) Roe, Tanner JR                 
       24.67    26.09    22.77    20.27                                    
  3 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'            1:40.78    1:38.57  
     1) Bietz, Nick SR                  2) Gambrell, Jesse SR             
     3) Flickinger, David SR            4) Schnell, Erich JR              
       26.51    27.18    23.54    21.34                                    
  4 St. Olaf  'B'                                     1:39.00    1:38.85  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek SR               2) Wilkerson, Nick FR             
     3) France, Andrew FR               4) Kosieradzki, Ben JR            
       26.17    26.76    23.47    22.45                                    
  5 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                1:35.00    1:39.34  
     1) Kollasch, Charlie FR            2) Ostlie, Landon JR              
     3) McKeag, Joshua FR               4) Tung, Chris JR                 
       25.79    27.86    23.92    21.77                                    
  6 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                1:37.50    1:40.36  
     1) Allex, Reed FR                  2) Miller, Michael SR             
     3) Austin, Jacob FR                4) Borzych, Nick SO               
       26.20    28.56    23.77    21.83                                    
  7 St. Olaf  'C'                                     1:41.00    1:40.63  
     1) Griffith, Evan JR               2) Maple, Phillip SR              
     3) Schultze, Bobby FR              4) Money, Erik JR                 
       25.97    27.91    24.23    22.52                                    
  8 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:41.50    1:41.17  
     1) Brodie, Jonathan SO             2) Harris, Evan JR                
     3) Ramirez, Benito SR              4) Grinich, Stephen SO            
       26.92    28.10    24.10    22.05                                    
  9 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'            1:41.47    1:41.19  
     1) Hanko, Stephen JR               2) Ritt, Spencer JR               
     3) Skinner, Charlie SO             4) Brehmer, Nicholas FR           
       25.87    29.25    24.16    21.91                                    
 10 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          1:42.50    1:41.43  
     1) Schwab, Aaron FR                2) Brown, Ross SR                 
     3) Josephson, Wilson SO            4) McAneny, George SO             
       26.86    28.20    24.56    21.81                                    
 11 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                1:38.50    1:42.37  
     1) Gomez, Adam FR                  2) Tulenko, Joe JR                
     3) Meyer, Travis FR                4) Morley, Laron SO               
       26.35    29.01    24.66    22.35                                    
 12 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          1:44.50    1:42.62  
     1) Edwards, Christian SR           2) Gourevitch, Jesse SR           
     3) Sparks, Will JR                 4) Lahr, Evan FR                  
       28.06    28.03    24.67    21.86                                    
 13 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          1:49.00    1:46.66  
     1) Reynolds, Aaron FR              2) Terrien, Grant FR              
     3) Danson, Eli JR                  4) Mathson, Alex FR               
       28.63    29.53    25.66    22.84                                    
 14 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'            1:49.01    1:47.19  
     1) Grunwald, Andrew SR             2) Bonjour, Matt SO               
     3) Streater, Daniel SO             4) Merley, Brett SO               
       30.63    29.48    24.19    22.89                                    
 15 St. Olaf  'D'                                     1:44.00    1:47.43  
     1) Griffith, Ethan FR              2) Mutlu, Salih FR                
     3) Downing, Graham FR              4) Bell, Colin FR                 
       28.03    28.44    25.00    25.96                                    
 16 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'D'            1:49.12    1:48.02  
     1) Niemiec, Andrew FR              2) Kisiolek, Jake SO              
     3) Burchfield, Hunter SO           4) Kehler, Nicholas FR            
       29.75    29.96    26.44    21.87                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Maddie               SO STO                  1:59.00    1:57.63  
      27.86   30.18   29.82   29.77                                
  2 Schmitt, Julie            FR Huskies-MN           2:00.50    1:58.82  
      28.17   30.73   30.61   29.31                                
  3 Sechena, Shelby              Msu Mankato-MN       2:00.12    1:58.85  
      27.84   30.35   30.49   30.17                                
  4 Zemanovic, Sara           SO Uw-L-WI              1:58.12    1:59.97  
      27.98   30.96   30.57   30.46                                
  5 Beecher, Cati             JR Huskies-MN           2:00.20    2:00.40  
      28.50   30.42   30.85   30.63                                
  6 Wetzel, Maria             FR CARL-MN              1:58.00    2:01.23  
      28.17   30.73   30.91   31.42                                
  7 Landgraf, Anna            FR Uw-L-WI              1:59.87    2:01.48  
      28.38   30.99   31.09   31.02                                
  8 DiCristina, Addy          SO Huskies-MN           2:04.34    2:02.03  
      28.86   31.26   31.50   30.41                                
  9 Hale, Angelee             SR Dragons-MN           2:03.12    2:02.96  
      28.26   30.73   31.62   32.35                                
 10 Schrock, Carrie           FR Uw-L-WI              2:02.14    2:03.07  
      27.84   30.96   32.00   32.27                                
 11 Franklin, Madeline        FR Huskies-MN           2:01.65    2:03.26  
      28.80   31.32   31.97   31.17                                
 12 Erickson, Rachel          SO Dragons-MN           2:04.97    2:03.87  
      28.71   31.27   32.55   31.34                                
 13 Destarkey, Katelyn        FR Uw-L-WI              2:04.85    2:04.10  
      29.16   31.56   32.35   31.03                                
 14 Jarzemsky, Grace          SR Uw-L-WI              2:02.42    2:04.33  
      29.42   31.66   32.07   31.18                                
 15 Thomforde, Marla          SO STO                  2:03.00    2:04.61  
      28.28   32.07   32.73   31.53                                
 16 Barlow, Zoe               FR STO                  2:03.00    2:04.63  
      28.90   31.71   32.53   31.49                                
 17 Kitzman, Susie            JR Dragons-MN           2:05.00    2:04.69  
      28.86   31.24   32.54   32.05                                
 18 Engbring, Kelly           FR Dragons-MN           2:03.93    2:04.89  
      29.17   31.01   32.33   32.38                                
 19 Nadeau, Katie             FR Uw-L-WI              2:00.14    2:05.08  
      29.47   31.48   32.04   32.09                                
 20 Gross, Laura              FR Huskies-MN           2:05.35    2:05.11  
      29.38   31.94   32.88   30.91                                
 21 Taylor, Madison           FR Huskies-MN           2:04.21    2:05.17  
      29.29   31.70   32.23   31.95                                
 22 Ely, Jade                 FR Msu Mankato-MN       2:02.46    2:05.22  
      28.51   31.34   32.59   32.78                                
 23 Lentz, Lindsey               Msu Mankato-MN       2:04.97    2:05.46  
      29.20   31.71   32.48   32.07                                
 24 Olson, Alyssa             FR Msu Mankato-MN       2:04.29    2:05.65  
      29.22   31.72   32.72   31.99                                
 25 Cady, Tessa               SO Msu Mankato-MN       2:05.62    2:06.05  
      29.15   31.86   32.68   32.36                                
 26 Sanford, Megan            JR Dragons-MN           2:07.34    2:06.20  
      29.30   31.76   32.55   32.59                                
 27 Roskosch, Stefanie           Msu Mankato-MN       2:05.34    2:06.25  
      29.44   32.13   32.68   32.00                                
 28 Deinhammer, Kelsey        FR Uw-L-WI              2:06.23    2:06.27  
      29.50   32.08   32.27   32.42                                
 29 Bogensberger, Kelly          Msu Mankato-MN       2:08.43    2:06.64  
      30.11   31.73   32.86   31.94                                
 30 Rasmussen, Sam            FR Msu Mankato-MN       2:03.61    2:07.39  
      29.15   32.11   33.68   32.45                                
 31 Palazzolo, Megan          FR Dragons-MN           2:06.64    2:07.61  
      29.87   32.59   32.44   32.71                                
 32 Polusny, Grace            FR STO                  2:08.00    2:07.73  
      29.51   32.08   32.99   33.15                                
 33 Gilliland, Caitlin        SO STO                  2:05.00    2:07.74  
      29.18   32.56   33.31   32.69                                
 34 Rothe, Jenn               SR Huskies-MN           2:08.10    2:07.95  
      29.64   31.88   32.77   33.66                                
 35 Soller, Brooke            FR Uw-L-WI              2:05.12    2:07.99  
      29.79   32.09   33.49   32.62                                
 36 Begin, Laura              SR STO                  2:05.00    2:08.12  
      28.95   32.46   33.37   33.34                                
 37 Goll, Laura               SR Dragons-MN           2:06.00    2:08.54  
      29.65   32.74   33.53   32.62                                
 38 Olson, Carleigh           JR Uw-L-WI              2:08.72    2:08.65  
      30.12   32.31   33.43   32.79                                
 39 McBride, Madison          SO CARL-MN              2:08.00    2:08.87  
      31.42   33.00   32.38   32.07                                
 40 Kuznia, Madison           FR Dragons-MN           2:09.00    2:10.79  
      30.10   32.62   33.96   34.11                                
 41 Scheef, Danae             FR Dragons-MN           2:15.52    2:13.22  
      29.98   33.78   34.82   34.64                                
 42 Ellstrom, Allison         FR Msu Mankato-MN       2:13.65    2:13.23  
      29.94   33.85   36.06   33.38                                
 43 Helgoe, Amber             FR Dragons-MN           2:12.00    2:13.46  
      29.73   33.46   34.98   35.29                                
 44 Sullivan, Lauren          SO Dragons-MN           2:15.70    2:15.43  
      30.30   33.81   35.71   35.61                                
 45 Hahn, Mica                SR CARL-MN              2:10.00    2:16.11  
      31.91   34.76   35.07   34.37                                
 46 Brown, Taylor             FR Dragons-MN           2:15.12    2:17.78  
      30.42   33.70   37.15   36.51                                
 47 Byrnes, Alison            SR CARL-MN              2:20.00    2:19.73  
      32.34   35.17   36.04   36.18                                
 48 Weaver, Jesse             SO CARL-MN              2:22.00    2:21.12  
      31.62   34.79   37.07   37.64                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Alex              JR Huskies-MN           1:43.59    1:45.24  
      24.62   26.90   27.26   26.46                                
  2 Scarth, Spencer           SR STO                  1:47.00    1:47.41  
      25.58   27.52   27.41   26.90                                
  3 Uselman, Jackson          FR Uw-L-WI              1:49.98    1:47.65  
      24.96   26.99   27.51   28.19                                
  4 Manning, Neil             FR Huskies-MN           1:47.07    1:47.67  
      25.60   27.84   27.40   26.83                                
  5 Flickinger, David         SR Uw-L-WI              1:49.82    1:48.67  
      25.69   27.59   27.84   27.55                                
  6 Kusick, Owen              FR Huskies-MN           1:49.65    1:49.22  
      25.86   27.84   28.20   27.32                                
  7 Brehmer, Nicholas         FR Uw-L-WI              1:48.87    1:49.65  
      25.27   27.27   28.40   28.71                                
  8 Kinney, Jordan            FR Huskies-MN           1:49.85    1:50.53  
      24.88   27.59   28.74   29.32                                
  9 Schnell, Erich            JR Uw-L-WI              1:51.12    1:50.91  
      26.23   28.18   29.27   27.23                                
 10 Downing, Graham           FR STO                  1:49.00    1:51.24  
      26.12   28.24   28.23   28.65                                
 11 Cole, Caleb               SO Uw-L-WI              1:52.82    1:51.25  
      25.83   28.49   28.67   28.26                                
 12 Fisher, Ethan             JR Huskies-MN           1:52.00    1:51.30  
      25.63   28.68   28.82   28.17                                
 13 Sparks, Will              JR CARL-MN              1:50.00    1:51.42  
      26.09   28.12   28.07   29.14                                
 14 Harris, Evan              JR CARL-MN              2:00.00    1:51.44  
      25.72   27.91   28.95   28.86                                
 15 Neufeld, Mike             SR STO                  1:52.00    1:51.75  
      25.97   28.46   28.79   28.53                                
 16 Burns, Joe                SR Huskies-MN           1:51.00    1:51.99  
      25.63   28.02   29.22   29.12                                
 17 Meyer, Travis             FR Huskies-MN           1:54.19    1:52.35  
      26.33   28.27   28.98   28.77                                
 18 Schwab, Aaron             FR CARL-MN              2:00.00    1:52.46  
      25.80   28.02   28.95   29.69                                
 19 McNeilly, Kelly           SO STO                  1:54.00    1:54.50  
      25.62   28.74   29.73   30.41                                
 20 Kehler, Nicholas          FR Uw-L-WI              1:50.42    1:55.19  
      25.42   28.47   30.11   31.19                                
 21 Pagan, Rob                SR Huskies-MN           1:54.50    1:55.63  
      26.13   28.79   30.17   30.54                                
 22 Streed, David             SO STO                  1:55.00    1:59.26  
      27.19   30.01   30.92   31.14                                
 23 Claman, Alex              FR CARL-MN              2:08.00    2:02.74  
      28.39   31.41   31.65   31.29                                
 24 Krossa, Robert            SO CARL-MN              2:05.00    2:07.67  
      29.02   32.49   33.14   33.02                                
 25 Dizon, Jlor               SO CARL-MN              2:10.00    2:11.60  
      30.49   32.88   33.85   34.38                                
 -- Streater, Daniel          SO Uw-L-WI              1:51.89         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Emma            FR Uw-L-WI              1:00.88      59.16  
      28.49   30.67                                                
  2 Hart, Erin                SO Huskies-MN             59.48      59.51  
      29.29   30.22                                                
  3 Green, Emily              SO Msu Mankato-MN       1:00.28      59.72  
      29.06   30.66                                                
  4 Schnaith, Abbey           SO STO                  1:00.00      59.87  
      29.20   30.67                                                
  5 Bordak, Annika            SO Dragons-MN           1:00.65    1:00.88  
      29.57   31.31                                                
  6 Schwartzlow, Leanna       JR Uw-L-WI              1:04.38    1:01.54  
      30.50   31.04                                                
  6 Tiedemann, Emily          FR Huskies-MN           1:01.56    1:01.54  
      29.91   31.63                                                
  8 Wellumson, Sarah          SO Huskies-MN           1:02.50    1:01.95  
      30.29   31.66                                                
  8 Brown, Gracie                Msu Mankato-MN       1:03.26    1:01.95  
      29.75   32.20                                                
 10 Hein, Hannah              FR STO                  1:03.00    1:03.13  
      30.86   32.27                                                
 11 Socha, Milana             SR CARL-MN              1:04.00    1:03.57  
      31.15   32.42                                                
 12 Gastecki, Caitlin         FR Huskies-MN           1:05.35    1:03.90  
      30.46   33.44                                                
 13 Coogan, Alison            JR CARL-MN              1:06.00    1:04.21  
      31.11   33.10                                                
 14 Dorheim, Kalyn            SO STO                  1:04.00    1:04.49  
      31.43   33.06                                                
 15 Schmitt, Anna             FR Huskies-MN           1:03.56    1:04.70  
      31.02   33.68                                                
 16 Anderson, Megan           FR Huskies-MN           1:06.00    1:04.75  
      31.78   32.97                                                
 17 McKinney, Kaitlyn         SO Dragons-MN           1:04.50    1:04.89  
      31.57   33.32                                                
 18 Engelhardt, Megan         SO Uw-L-WI              1:05.72    1:04.96  
      31.39   33.57                                                
 18 Arnold, Zoe               FR Uw-L-WI              1:06.63    1:04.96  
      31.37   33.59                                                
 20 Barry, Rebecca            SR STO                  1:07.00    1:05.08  
      31.97   33.11                                                
 21 Miller, Shannon           SR Uw-L-WI              1:03.42    1:05.53  
      31.68   33.85                                                
 22 Nagasaki, Vivi            SO Dragons-MN           1:07.02    1:06.94  
      32.24   34.70                                                
 23 Peterson, Maren           FR Msu Mankato-MN       1:07.57    1:07.29  
      32.60   34.69                                                
 24 Anderson, Noelle          SR Uw-L-WI              1:08.59    1:07.31  
      32.30   35.01                                                
 25 Salazar, Brittany         SO CARL-MN              1:06.00    1:07.49  
      33.41   34.08                                                
 26 Johnson, Danika           SO Uw-L-WI              1:07.26    1:07.62  
      32.60   35.02                                                
 27 Stauber, Nora             JR Msu Mankato-MN       1:05.67    1:08.36  
      33.41   34.95                                                
 28 Bowers, Shelby            SO Uw-L-WI              1:06.43    1:08.46  
      32.70   35.76                                                
 29 Johnson, Brooke           JR Dragons-MN           1:08.46    1:08.49  
      33.11   35.38                                                
 30 Erickson, Kai             SR STO                  1:05.00    1:08.85  
      33.19   35.66                                                
 31 Quigley, Kelsey           FR Dragons-MN           1:10.22    1:09.51  
      34.63   34.88                                                
 32 Higgins, Ashley           FR Dragons-MN           1:12.78    1:10.63  
      34.22   36.41                                                
 33 Bogensberger, Katie          Msu Mankato-MN       1:12.92    1:11.25  
      35.09   36.16                                                
 34 Dowling, Jackie           FR CARL-MN              1:15.00    1:12.42  
      34.68   37.74                                                
 35 Helmer, Shannon           FR Msu Mankato-MN       1:14.88    1:12.85  
      35.13   37.72                                                
 36 Stoeckel, Kiersten        SR CARL-MN              1:17.00    1:12.87  
      35.74   37.13                                                
 37 Rouhandeh, Chloe          FR CARL-MN              1:11.00    1:13.58  
      36.12   37.46                                                
 38 Houlihan, Emily           JR CARL-MN              1:18.00    1:17.20  
      37.35   39.85                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simson, Bob               SR Huskies-MN             53.67      52.87  
      25.58   27.29                                                
  2 Tung, Chris               JR Huskies-MN             55.30      54.19  
      26.78   27.41                                                
  3 Hanko, Stephen            JR Uw-L-WI                55.53      54.75  
      27.15   27.60                                                
  4 Kollasch, Charlie         FR Huskies-MN             54.24      55.00  
      26.84   28.16                                                
  5 Rudstrom, Alek            SR STO                    56.00      55.75  
      27.24   28.51                                                
  6 Griffith, Evan            JR STO                    57.00      55.85  
      27.30   28.55                                                
  7 Gomez, Adam               FR Huskies-MN             58.20      56.66  
      27.36   29.30                                                
  8 Gremaud, Frank            SO Huskies-MN             55.12      56.71  
      27.48   29.23                                                
  9 Allex, Reed               FR Huskies-MN             56.30      56.92  
      27.69   29.23                                                
 10 Brodie, Jonathan          SO CARL-MN                56.90      57.50  
      28.54   28.96                                                
 11 Schultze, Bobby           FR STO                  1:02.00      57.54  
      28.17   29.37                                                
 12 Bietz, Nick               SR Uw-L-WI                56.12      57.67  
      28.00   29.67                                                
 13 Engel, Sam                SO Huskies-MN             56.50      57.73  
      28.50   29.23                                                
 14 Gourevitch, Jesse         SR CARL-MN                59.00      58.36  
      28.40   29.96                                                
 15 Griffith, Ethan           FR STO                  1:00.00      58.77  
      28.45   30.32                                                
 16 Skinner, Charlie          SO Uw-L-WI                59.85      58.86  
      28.95   29.91                                                
 17 Morley, Laron             SO Huskies-MN           1:03.22      59.29  
      28.45   30.84                                                
 18 Reynolds, Aaron           FR CARL-MN                57.00    1:00.34  
      29.34   31.00                                                
 19 McAneny, George           SO CARL-MN              1:01.00    1:00.78  
      28.97   31.81                                                
 20 Edwards, Christian        SR CARL-MN              1:01.00    1:00.93  
      29.08   31.85                                                
 21 Terrien, Grant            FR CARL-MN              1:00.00    1:01.50  
      29.44   32.06                                                
 22 Ramirez, Benito           SR CARL-MN              1:05.00    1:01.73  
      30.47   31.26                                                
 23 Brown, Ross               SR CARL-MN              1:03.00    1:01.82  
      30.36   31.46                                                
 24 Harris, Evan              JR CARL-MN              1:10.00    1:05.47  
      32.65   32.82                                                
 25 Grunwald, Andrew          SR Uw-L-WI              1:07.99    1:05.97  
      32.59   33.38                                                
 26 Kaylor, Robert            SO CARL-MN              1:10.00    1:08.98  
      32.22   36.76                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Abby           JR Huskies-MN           1:07.65    1:07.32  
      31.62   35.70                                                
  2 Berg, Emilie              FR Msu Mankato-MN       1:09.80    1:08.44  
      31.18   37.26                                                
  3 Craig, Kellyn             JR Huskies-MN           1:08.54    1:08.53  
      33.22   35.31                                                
  4 Woods, Jackie             SO Dragons-MN           1:08.55    1:08.99  
      32.20   36.79                                                
  5 Yemm, Allie               SR Uw-L-WI              1:09.89    1:09.08  
      32.92   36.16                                                
  6 Nadeau, Kelli             SR Dragons-MN           1:12.08    1:09.88  
      32.71   37.17                                                
  7 Lee, Lindsey              SR STO                  1:10.00    1:10.79  
      33.12   37.67                                                
  8 LeDoux, Carley               Msu Mankato-MN       1:10.72    1:10.88  
      33.42   37.46                                                
  9 Lawrence, BreighAnne      FR Huskies-MN           1:10.83    1:11.16  
      33.41   37.75                                                
 10 Boling, Maggie            SR STO                  1:11.00    1:11.60  
      33.38   38.22                                                
 11 Bradley, Lauren           JR Uw-L-WI              1:11.23    1:11.94  
      33.19   38.75                                                
 12 Witt, Michelle            FR Huskies-MN           1:11.64    1:11.95  
      34.04   37.91                                                
 13 Rudberg, Kristen          SO STO                  1:12.00    1:12.25  
      34.31   37.94                                                
 14 Bennett, Nicole           JR Msu Mankato-MN       1:12.09    1:12.70  
      34.35   38.35                                                
 15 O'Neill, Elise            SO Uw-L-WI              1:13.73    1:12.79  
      33.97   38.82                                                
 16 Rasmussen, Sam            FR Msu Mankato-MN       1:13.20    1:12.87  
      34.27   38.60                                                
 17 Keating, Chandler         JR Huskies-MN           1:12.67    1:13.38  
      34.07   39.31                                                
 18 Medenwaldt, Rachel        JR Uw-L-WI              1:14.32    1:13.55  
      34.78   38.77                                                
 19 Sauerman, Claire          FR Dragons-MN           1:15.95    1:15.03  
      35.53   39.50                                                
 20 Anderson, Noelle          SR Uw-L-WI              1:16.42    1:15.51  
      35.71   39.80                                                
 21 Wetzel, Maria             FR CARL-MN              1:14.00    1:16.50  
      36.21   40.29                                                
 22 Vermeire, Mckenzie        FR Uw-L-WI              1:18.13    1:16.67  
      36.37   40.30                                                
 23 Jahner, Maris             FR Dragons-MN           1:18.13    1:18.98  
      37.06   41.92                                                
 24 McBride, Madison          SO CARL-MN              1:19.00    1:19.46  
      37.67   41.79                                                
 25 Langanki, Halie           SO CARL-MN              1:20.00    1:20.41  
      38.20   42.21                                                
 26 Wilson, Claire            SR CARL-MN              1:20.00    1:20.59  
      38.05   42.54                                                
 27 Happ, Hannah              SR CARL-MN              1:20.00    1:21.04  
      37.61   43.43                                                
 28 Yonkovich, Rachel         JR Dragons-MN           1:19.95    1:21.15  
      38.67   42.48                                                
 29 Beck, Elika               SO CARL-MN              1:25.00    1:22.02  
      38.78   43.24                                                
 30 Toulokhonova, Masha       FR CARL-MN              1:17.00    1:22.94  
      39.18   43.76                                                
 31 Byrnes, Alison            SR CARL-MN              1:22.00    1:26.64  
      41.77   44.87                                                
 32 Sanchez, Camille          FR CARL-MN              1:22.00    1:27.02  
      41.10   45.92                                                
 33 Bostrom, Molly            SR CARL-MN              1:29.00    1:27.33  
      41.78   45.55                                                
 34 Hartz, Hannah             FR STO                  1:25.00    1:29.77  
      41.79   47.98                                                
 -- Clark, Allie              FR CARL-MN              1:19.00         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Napoleon          SR Huskies-MN             56.89      57.43  
      26.53   30.90                                                
  2 Kubat, Colby              SR STO                    57.00      58.10  
      26.85   31.25                                                
  3 Wilkerson, Nick           FR STO                    59.00      58.47  
      27.38   31.09                                                
  4 Stoll, Jake               JR Huskies-MN           1:01.30    1:00.24  
      28.26   31.98                                                
  5 Hebbard, Murphy           SR Huskies-MN           1:02.30    1:00.76  
      28.17   32.59                                                
  6 Money, Erik               JR STO                  1:02.00    1:00.82  
      28.49   32.33                                                
  7 Gambrell, Jesse           SR Uw-L-WI              1:03.81    1:01.71  
      29.19   32.52                                                
  8 France, Andrew            FR STO                  1:02.00    1:02.20  
      29.01   33.19                                                
  9 Maple, Phillip            SR STO                  1:02.00    1:02.50  
      29.15   33.35                                                
 10 Harris, Evan              JR CARL-MN              1:03.00    1:02.80  
      29.90   32.90                                                
 11 Ostlie, Landon            JR Huskies-MN           1:02.16    1:02.86  
      29.83   33.03                                                
 12 Tulenko, Joe              JR Huskies-MN           1:04.67    1:03.47  
      29.15   34.32                                                
 13 Erickson, Cody            SO STO                  1:03.00    1:03.73  
      29.61   34.12                                                
 14 Kutchen, Taylor           SR STO                  1:03.00    1:04.00  
      29.88   34.12                                                
 15 Mutlu, Salih              FR STO                  1:05.00    1:04.26  
      30.38   33.88                                                
 16 Ritt, Spencer             JR Uw-L-WI              1:08.48    1:04.89  
      30.31   34.58                                                
 17 Miller, Michael           SR Huskies-MN           1:05.72    1:05.50  
      31.24   34.26                                                
 18 Mathson, Alex             FR CARL-MN              1:08.00    1:06.27  
      31.25   35.02                                                
 19 Merley, Brett             SO Uw-L-WI              1:06.46    1:06.74  
      31.25   35.49                                                
 20 Bonjour, Matt             SO Uw-L-WI              1:07.18    1:06.82  
      30.88   35.94                                                
 21 Johnson, Chris            SO STO                  1:05.00    1:07.57  
      31.23   36.34                                                
 22 Weinhaus, Ben             SO Uw-L-WI              1:07.83    1:07.77  
      31.30   36.47                                                
 23 Kisiolek, Jake            SO Uw-L-WI              1:07.58    1:07.97  
      31.86   36.11                                                
 24 Lahr, Evan                FR CARL-MN              1:08.00    1:08.00  
      32.20   35.80                                                
 25 Isom, Chris               SO STO                  1:07.00    1:08.77  
      32.27   36.50                                                
 26 Claman, Alex              FR CARL-MN              1:08.00    1:08.86  
      31.94   36.92                                                
 27 Sparks, Will              JR CARL-MN              1:05.00    1:09.20  
      32.41   36.79                                                
 28 Pitkofsky, Josh           FR CARL-MN              1:14.00    1:11.63  
      33.51   38.12                                                
 29 Krossa, Robert            SO CARL-MN              1:12.00    1:13.01  
      34.48   38.53                                                
 30 Ramirez, Benito           SR CARL-MN              1:17.00    1:14.29  
      35.27   39.02                                                
 31 Niemiec, Andrew           FR Uw-L-WI              1:12.14    1:14.46  
      35.25   39.21                                                
 32 Domingues, Jeffrey        JR CARL-MN              1:20.00    1:18.61  
      36.67   41.94                                                
 33 Cely, Andrew              JR CARL-MN              1:20.00    1:18.66  
      37.07   41.59                                                
 34 Hazoury, Eric             SO CARL-MN              1:25.00    1:19.01  
      36.04   42.97                                                
 -- Carpenter, Logan          SO Huskies-MN           1:04.94         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Meghan        SR Huskies-MN           2:10.45    2:09.51  
      29.11   33.39   33.28   33.73                                
  2 Lee, Jasmine              SR Huskies-MN           2:17.10    2:14.71  
      30.13   33.78   35.29   35.51                                
  3 Nadeau, Katie             FR Uw-L-WI              2:16.19    2:16.55  
      30.97   34.70   35.79   35.09                                
  4 Mikrut, Lindsey           SR Huskies-MN           2:19.30    2:20.35  
      30.66   34.84   36.44   38.41                                
  5 Deis, Stephanie           FR Uw-L-WI              2:17.62    2:20.60  
      30.96   34.48   36.66   38.50                                
  6 Bernhardt, Carolyn        SR STO                  2:20.00    2:20.78  
      29.82   35.24   37.29   38.43                                
  7 Molling, Megan            FR Uw-L-WI              2:18.42    2:21.14  
      31.01   35.06   37.17   37.90                                
  8 Roskosch, Stefanie           Msu Mankato-MN       2:25.23    2:21.58  
      31.54   35.96   37.14   36.94                                
  9 Hartung, Robin            FR Uw-L-WI              2:19.72    2:23.93  
      31.52   36.24   38.07   38.10                                
 10 Bretl, Mae                SR Uw-L-WI              2:19.67    2:24.50  
      30.87   35.50   37.47   40.66                                
 11 Weiler, Lydia             SO Dragons-MN           2:22.85    2:24.55  
      31.19   35.52   37.00   40.84                                
 12 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli      FR STO                  2:25.00    2:25.76  
      32.06   36.33   37.84   39.53                                
 13 Rubatt, Rachel            JR Msu Mankato-MN       2:28.28    2:26.20  
      32.08   36.41   38.59   39.12                                
 14 Sharpe, Samantha          SR CARL-MN              2:35.00    2:26.37  
      33.66   37.69   39.02   36.00                                
 15 Kraling, Loretta          SO Huskies-MN           2:27.20    2:26.46  
      30.85   36.46   38.67   40.48                                
 16 Bowman, Stephanie         SO Uw-L-WI              2:19.49    2:27.50  
      32.96   35.86   39.48   39.20                                
 17 Palazzolo, Megan          FR Dragons-MN           2:31.02    2:29.45  
      32.00   36.55   39.71   41.19                                
 18 Levy, Ellie               JR STO                  2:25.00    2:31.65  
      32.73   37.82   39.44   41.66                                
 19 Quigley, Kelsey           FR Dragons-MN           2:39.23    2:34.16  
      32.92   37.50   39.96   43.78                                
 20 Hagen, Krystal            FR Uw-L-WI              2:24.29    2:34.66  
      32.60   37.72   41.07   43.27                                
 -- Bowers, Shelby            SO Uw-L-WI              2:19.49         DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brebrick, Billy           SO STO                  1:54.00    1:53.33  
      25.08   27.97   29.17   31.11                                
  2 Navarro, Raul             SO Huskies-MN           1:59.35    1:59.63  
      26.60   30.06   30.87   32.10                                
  3 Josephson, Wilson         SO CARL-MN              2:01.10    2:00.97  
      26.62   30.80   31.18   32.37                                
  4 Austin, Jacob             FR Huskies-MN           1:59.57    2:01.56  
      27.14   30.61   31.76   32.05                                
  5 Schultze, Bobby           FR STO                  2:08.00    2:04.77  
      27.34   31.97   33.48   31.98                                
  6 Kosieradzki, Ben          JR STO                  2:07.00    2:06.36  
      27.37   31.61   33.25   34.13                                
  7 Flickinger, David         SR Uw-L-WI              1:58.52    2:06.63  
      26.92   31.80   33.28   34.63                                
  8 McKeag, Joshua            FR Huskies-MN           2:07.08    2:07.00  
      26.86   30.14   32.74   37.26                                
  9 Skinner, Charlie          SO Uw-L-WI              1:59.83    2:07.40  
      27.65   30.99   33.25   35.51                                
 10 Schwab, Aaron             FR CARL-MN              2:15.00    2:08.09  
      27.86   31.79   33.20   35.24                                
 11 Burchfield, Hunter        SO Uw-L-WI              2:09.54    2:10.41  
      28.53   32.46   33.99   35.43                                
 12 Danson, Eli               JR CARL-MN              2:13.00    2:11.88  
      29.39   33.30   34.13   35.06                                
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Emily              SO Msu Mankato-MN         25.54      24.94  
  2 Beuch, Mikayla            SO Uw-L-WI                25.48      24.97  
  3 Smirnova, Ivanna          SO Msu Mankato-MN         25.00      25.05  
  4 Rieland, Megan            SR Dragons-MN             25.33      25.35  
  5 Lawrence, BreighAnne      FR Huskies-MN             25.43      25.42  
  6 Leeson, Kelsey            SO Huskies-MN             25.45      25.43  
  7 Franklin, Madeline        FR Huskies-MN             26.30      25.63  
  8 Berg, Emilie              FR Msu Mankato-MN         26.10      25.66  
  9 Stauber, Nora             JR Msu Mankato-MN         25.86      25.75  
 10 Schmitt, Julie            FR Huskies-MN             25.99      25.77  
 11 Bean, Nicole                 Msu Mankato-MN         26.10      25.93  
 11 Wellumson, Sarah          SO Huskies-MN             26.11      25.93  
 13 Miller, Shannon           SR Uw-L-WI                26.39      25.97  
 13 Schrock, Carrie           FR Uw-L-WI                26.68      25.97  
 15 Miller, Taylor            JR Dragons-MN             26.23      25.98  
 16 Thomforde, Marla          SO STO                    26.50      25.99  
 17 Erickson, Rachel          SO Dragons-MN             26.40      26.10  
 17 Beecher, Cati             JR Huskies-MN             26.99      26.10  
 19 O'Neill, Elise            SO Uw-L-WI                25.87      26.14  
 20 Helgoe, Amber             FR Dragons-MN             26.14      26.15  
 21 Opdahl, Bridget           FR Huskies-MN             27.30      26.17  
 22 Deinhammer, Kelsey        FR Uw-L-WI                27.45      26.21  
 23 Statz, Allison            FR Huskies-MN             26.90      26.36  
 24 Cady, Tessa               SO Msu Mankato-MN         26.78      26.45  
 25 Barlow, Zoe               FR STO                    26.50      26.50  
 26 Bogensberger, Katie          Msu Mankato-MN         26.88      26.64  
 27 Higgins, Ashley           FR Dragons-MN             27.15      26.66  
 28 Braiedy, Alex             FR CARL-MN                27.00      26.79  
 29 Begin, Laura              SR STO                    26.50      26.84  
 30 Johnson, Danika           SO Uw-L-WI                27.72      26.91  
 31 Coogan, Alison            JR CARL-MN                27.00      26.92  
 32 Ellstrom, Allison         FR Msu Mankato-MN         27.12      26.93  
 32 Holbrook, Emma            FR Uw-L-WI                27.81      26.93  
 34 Sauerman, Claire          FR Dragons-MN             26.94      26.99  
 35 Engelhardt, Megan         SO Uw-L-WI                27.65      27.11  
 36 Arnold, Zoe               FR Uw-L-WI                28.36      27.20  
 37 Scheef, Danica            FR Dragons-MN             28.25      27.24  
 38 LeDoux, Carley               Msu Mankato-MN         27.43      27.35  
 39 Witt, Michelle            FR Huskies-MN             27.50      27.36  
 40 Jahner, Maris             FR Dragons-MN             27.56      27.37  
 41 Brown, Taylor             FR Dragons-MN             27.26      27.39  
 42 Bradley, Lauren           JR Uw-L-WI                28.21      27.44  
 43 Sullivan, Lauren          SO Dragons-MN             27.74      27.55  
 44 Peterson, Maren           FR Msu Mankato-MN         27.55      27.74  
 45 Hagen, Krystal            FR Uw-L-WI                27.53      27.76  
 46 Happ, Hannah              SR CARL-MN                27.00      28.08  
 47 Houlihan, Emily           JR CARL-MN                28.50      28.48  
 48 Doubleday, Annie          SR CARL-MN                28.50      28.76  
 49 Dowling, Jackie           FR CARL-MN                28.00      28.81  
 50 Bostrom, Molly            SR CARL-MN                29.60      29.04  
 51 Rouhandeh, Chloe          FR CARL-MN                27.00      29.07  
 52 Toulokhonova, Masha       FR CARL-MN                28.00      29.17  
 53 Sanchez, Camille          FR CARL-MN                27.00      29.21  
 54 Stoeckel, Kiersten        SR CARL-MN                28.00      29.31  
 55 Weaver, Jesse             SO CARL-MN                30.00      29.82  
 56 Byrnes, Alison            SR CARL-MN                30.00      30.18  
 57 Beck, Elika               SO CARL-MN                30.00      30.23  
 58 Helmer, Shannon           FR Msu Mankato-MN         30.57      30.53  
 59 Wilson, Claire            SR CARL-MN                30.00      31.23  
 60 Hartz, Hannah             FR STO                    30.00      32.05  
 -- O'Neill, Erica            SR Uw-L-WI                25.73         DQ  
 -- Smith, Taylor             SR Uw-L-WI                27.87         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roe, Tanner               JR STO                    21.50      21.24  
  2 Gratz, Michael            JR STO                    22.00      21.79  
  3 McAneny, George           SO CARL-MN                24.00      21.99  
  4 Burns, Joe                SR Huskies-MN             21.95      22.10  
  5 Rudstrom, Alek            SR STO                    22.50      22.29  
  6 Grinich, Stephen          SO CARL-MN                21.98      22.34  
  7 Lahr, Evan                FR CARL-MN                22.50      22.40  
  8 Schnell, Erich            JR Uw-L-WI                22.72      22.44  
  9 Schanz, Dylan             FR Huskies-MN             23.10      22.49  
 10 Uselman, Jackson          FR Uw-L-WI                22.56      22.53  
 10 Kinney, Jordan            FR Huskies-MN             22.78      22.53  
 12 Borzych, Nick             SO Huskies-MN             22.54      22.70  
 13 Kehler, Nicholas          FR Uw-L-WI                23.32      22.71  
 14 Brehmer, Nicholas         FR Uw-L-WI                22.63      22.85  
 15 Merley, Brett             SO Uw-L-WI                24.68      22.93  
 16 Ramirez, Benito           SR CARL-MN                23.50      23.10  
 17 Bietz, Nick               SR Uw-L-WI                23.35      23.11  
 18 Erickson, Cody            SO STO                    23.80      23.12  
 19 Kutchen, Taylor           SR STO                    23.80      23.30  
 20 Brown, Ross               SR CARL-MN                23.00      23.34  
 21 Gourevitch, Jesse         SR CARL-MN                23.50      23.69  
 22 Weinhaus, Ben             SO Uw-L-WI                23.92      23.71  
 22 Money, Erik               JR STO                    23.50      23.71  
 24 Pagan, Rob                SR Huskies-MN             23.68      23.86  
 25 Brodie, Jonathan          SO CARL-MN                24.00      24.00  
 26 Terrien, Grant            FR CARL-MN                24.00      24.12  
 27 Schiess, Mark             SO Uw-L-WI                25.08      24.40  
 28 Pitkofsky, Josh           FR CARL-MN                24.90      25.04  
 29 Hazoury, Eric             SO CARL-MN                24.00      25.05  
 30 Taylor, Silas             SO CARL-MN                24.50      25.08  
 31 Dizon, Jlor               SO CARL-MN                25.30      25.36  
 32 Krossa, Robert            SO CARL-MN                25.40      25.67  
 33 Cely, Andrew              JR CARL-MN                27.00      26.04  
 34 Grunwald, Andrew          SR Uw-L-WI                26.56      26.09  
 35 Bell, Colin               FR STO                    25.00      26.54  
 36 Kaylor, Robert            SO CARL-MN                27.00      26.81  
 37 Domingues, Jeffrey        JR CARL-MN                26.00      27.16  
 38 Isom, Chris               SO STO                    27.50      27.39  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Socha, Milana             SR CARL-MN                55.00      54.00  
      26.21   27.79                                                
  2 Smirnova, Ivanna          SO Msu Mankato-MN         53.89      54.44  
      26.53   27.91                                                
  2 Beuch, Mikayla            SO Uw-L-WI                54.65      54.44  
      26.14   28.30                                                
  4 Zemanovic, Sara           SO Uw-L-WI                55.26      54.92  
      26.47   28.45                                                
  5 Bordak, Annika            SO Dragons-MN             55.83      55.01  
      26.37   28.64                                                
  6 Kitzman, Susie            JR Dragons-MN             55.90      55.27  
      26.74   28.53                                                
  7 Rieland, Megan            SR Dragons-MN             56.50      55.54  
      26.79   28.75                                                
  8 Franklin, Madeline        FR Huskies-MN             55.31      55.60  
      27.15   28.45                                                
  9 Landgraf, Anna            FR Uw-L-WI                56.32      55.96  
      26.93   29.03                                                
 10 Gastecki, Caitlin         FR Huskies-MN             57.60      56.06  
      27.11   28.95                                                
 11 Yemm, Allie               SR Uw-L-WI                56.82      56.30  
      27.47   28.83                                                
 12 Destarkey, Katelyn        FR Uw-L-WI                56.89      56.39  
      27.41   28.98                                                
 13 Miller, Shannon           SR Uw-L-WI                55.79      56.57  
      27.16   29.41                                                
 14 Schrock, Carrie           FR Uw-L-WI                56.81      56.73  
      27.81   28.92                                                
 15 Thomforde, Marla          SO STO                    56.50      56.79  
      27.33   29.46                                                
 16 Kemp, Sarah               SR STO                    56.50      56.83  
      27.14   29.69                                                
 17 Gross, Laura              FR Huskies-MN             57.25      56.92  
      27.57   29.35                                                
 18 Leeson, Kelsey            SO Huskies-MN             55.23      57.01  
      27.55   29.46                                                
 19 Miller, Taylor            JR Dragons-MN             56.65      57.44  
      27.91   29.53                                                
 20 Bean, Nicole                 Msu Mankato-MN         57.59      57.57  
      27.72   29.85                                                
 21 Cady, Tessa               SO Msu Mankato-MN         57.22      57.60  
      28.03   29.57                                                
 22 Statz, Allison            FR Huskies-MN             59.25      57.61  
      28.04   29.57                                                
 23 Barlow, Zoe               FR STO                    56.50      57.67  
      27.99   29.68                                                
 24 Mikrut, Lindsey           SR Huskies-MN             56.88      57.70  
      27.49   30.21                                                
 25 Lentz, Lindsey               Msu Mankato-MN         57.58      57.71  
      27.82   29.89                                                
 26 Kraling, Loretta          SO Huskies-MN             57.30      57.80  
      27.61   30.19                                                
 27 Jarzemsky, Grace          SR Uw-L-WI                57.29      57.87  
      27.82   30.05                                                
 28 Hale, Angelee             SR Dragons-MN             56.40      57.88  
      27.83   30.05                                                
 29 Helgoe, Amber             FR Dragons-MN             58.96      57.95  
      27.81   30.14                                                
 30 Ely, Jade                 FR Msu Mankato-MN         56.01      58.05  
      27.61   30.44                                                
 31 McBride, Madison          SO CARL-MN                57.80      58.06  
      28.02   30.04                                                
 32 Taylor, Madison           FR Huskies-MN                NT      58.10  
      27.93   30.17                                                
 32 Stauber, Nora             JR Msu Mankato-MN         55.93      58.10  
      27.76   30.34                                                
 34 Deinhammer, Kelsey        FR Uw-L-WI              1:00.78      58.20  
      27.87   30.33                                                
 35 Begin, Laura              SR STO                    56.50      58.30  
      28.04   30.26                                                
 36 Engbring, Kelly           FR Dragons-MN             57.00      58.33  
      27.81   30.52                                                
 37 Salazar, Brittany         SO CARL-MN                58.70      58.38  
      28.53   29.85                                                
 38 O'Neill, Elise            SO Uw-L-WI                55.74      58.80  
      27.73   31.07                                                
 39 Rothe, Jenn               SR Huskies-MN             57.90      58.88  
      28.55   30.33                                                
 40 Scheef, Danica            FR Dragons-MN           1:01.73      59.29  
      28.40   30.89                                                
 41 Polusny, Grace            FR STO                  1:00.00      59.41  
      28.99   30.42                                                
 41 Bogensberger, Katie          Msu Mankato-MN         58.56      59.41  
      29.11   30.30                                                
 43 Sauerman, Claire          FR Dragons-MN                NT      59.46  
      28.32   31.14                                                
 44 Rasmussen, Sam            FR Msu Mankato-MN         56.72      59.48  
      28.76   30.72                                                
 45 Bowman, Stephanie         SO Uw-L-WI                59.81      59.68  
      28.85   30.83                                                
 46 Higgins, Ashley           FR Dragons-MN             59.94    1:00.09  
      28.79   31.30                                                
 47 Rubatt, Rachel            JR Msu Mankato-MN         58.22    1:00.18  
      29.10   31.08                                                
 48 Sullivan, Lauren          SO Dragons-MN           1:00.38    1:00.22  
      28.49   31.73                                                
 49 Olson, Alyssa             FR Msu Mankato-MN         56.01    1:00.38  
      27.88   32.50                                                
 50 Peterson, Maren           FR Msu Mankato-MN       1:00.33    1:00.66  
      29.10   31.56                                                
 51 Ellstrom, Allison         FR Msu Mankato-MN         58.78    1:00.85  
      29.25   31.60                                                
 52 Soller, Brooke            FR Uw-L-WI              1:00.99    1:01.21  
      29.07   32.14                                                
 53 Brown, Taylor             FR Dragons-MN           1:00.73    1:01.54  
      28.92   32.62                                                
 54 Levy, Ellie               JR STO                  1:02.00    1:02.18  
      29.39   32.79                                                
 55 Sharpe, Samantha          SR CARL-MN              1:04.10    1:02.28  
      30.09   32.19                                                
 56 Weaver, Jesse             SO CARL-MN              1:05.00    1:04.18  
      31.30   32.88                                                
 57 Stoeckel, Kiersten        SR CARL-MN              1:02.00    1:04.23  
      31.53   32.70                                                
 58 Houlihan, Emily           JR CARL-MN              1:03.00    1:05.06  
      32.00   33.06                                                
 59 Rouhandeh, Chloe          FR CARL-MN              1:04.00    1:06.19  
      31.31   34.88                                                
 60 Sanchez, Camille          FR CARL-MN              1:05.00    1:07.19  
      32.87   34.32                                                
 61 Hartz, Hannah             FR STO                  1:05.00    1:12.88  
      34.48   38.40                                                
 -- Scheef, Danae             FR Dragons-MN           1:02.73   X1:00.88  
      29.36   31.52                                                
 -- Clark, Allie              FR CARL-MN                59.50         DQ  
 -- Smith, Taylor             SR Uw-L-WI                58.82         DQ  
 -- Bostrom, Molly            SR CARL-MN              1:10.00         DQ  
      43.82   46.54                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Jake               JR Huskies-MN             45.77      46.90  
      22.74   24.16                                                
  2 Roe, Tanner               JR STO                    47.50      47.20  
      22.85   24.35                                                
  3 Brebrick, Billy           SO STO                    47.50      48.46  
      23.13   25.33                                                
  4 Tung, Chris               JR Huskies-MN             48.90      48.79  
      23.56   25.23                                                
  5 France, Andrew            FR STO                    48.90      49.06  
      23.84   25.22                                                
  6 Brehmer, Nicholas         FR Uw-L-WI                49.71      49.41  
      24.17   25.24                                                
  6 Kinney, Jordan            FR Huskies-MN             48.94      49.41  
      23.86   25.55                                                
  8 Hanko, Stephen            JR Uw-L-WI                49.42      49.57  
      24.07   25.50                                                
  9 Schnell, Erich            JR Uw-L-WI                50.20      49.70  
      24.40   25.30                                                
 10 Gomez, Adam               FR Huskies-MN             50.40      49.90  
      24.28   25.62                                                
 11 Kehler, Nicholas          FR Uw-L-WI                50.98      50.18  
      23.96   26.22                                                
 12 Grinich, Stephen          SO CARL-MN                49.70      50.20  
      24.51   25.69                                                
 13 Cole, Caleb               SO Uw-L-WI                50.13      50.24  
      24.44   25.80                                                
 14 Merley, Brett             SO Uw-L-WI                51.87      50.35  
      24.57   25.78                                                
 15 Kusick, Owen              FR Huskies-MN             50.30      50.36  
      24.81   25.55                                                
 15 Miller, Michael           SR Huskies-MN             51.30      50.36  
      24.69   25.67                                                
 17 Gremaud, Frank            SO Huskies-MN             50.89      50.47  
      24.63   25.84                                                
 18 Morley, Laron             SO Huskies-MN             50.96      50.55  
      24.40   26.15                                                
 19 Wilkerson, Nick           FR STO                    49.90      50.69  
      24.47   26.22                                                
 20 Kosieradzki, Ben          JR STO                    49.50      50.85  
      24.51   26.34                                                
 21 Brodie, Jonathan          SO CARL-MN                50.90      51.38  
      24.57   26.81                                                
 22 Neufeld, Mike             SR STO                    49.90      51.87  
      24.70   27.17                                                
 23 McAneny, George           SO CARL-MN                50.50      52.21  
      25.41   26.80                                                
 24 Bonjour, Matt             SO Uw-L-WI                51.80      53.02  
      25.26   27.76                                                
 25 Burchfield, Hunter        SO Uw-L-WI                50.19      53.28  
      25.33   27.95                                                
 26 Allex, Reed               FR Huskies-MN             51.95      53.34  
      25.66   27.68                                                
 27 Kisiolek, Jake            SO Uw-L-WI                53.92      54.25  
      25.82   28.43                                                
 28 Schiess, Mark             SO Uw-L-WI                53.14      54.47  
      26.20   28.27                                                
 29 Pitkofsky, Josh           FR CARL-MN                53.50      54.64  
      26.26   28.38                                                
 30 Claman, Alex              FR CARL-MN                56.30      54.97  
      26.76   28.21                                                
 31 Streed, David             SO STO                    52.50      55.02  
      25.96   29.06                                                
 32 Hazoury, Eric             SO CARL-MN                54.50      55.05  
      26.08   28.97                                                
 33 Taylor, Silas             SO CARL-MN                54.50      55.06  
      26.66   28.40                                                
 34 Reynolds, Aaron           FR CARL-MN                53.00      55.91  
      26.68   29.23                                                
 35 Bell, Colin               FR STO                    59.50      58.94  
      28.41   30.53                                                
 36 Domingues, Jeffrey        JR CARL-MN                59.00      59.68  
      28.69   30.99                                                
 -- Streater, Daniel          SO Uw-L-WI                50.96         DQ  
 -- Carpenter, Logan          SO Huskies-MN             51.50         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schnaith, Abbey           SO STO                  2:12.00    2:07.87  
      30.58   31.61   32.35   33.33                                
  2 Wetzel, Maria             FR CARL-MN              2:03.80    2:08.29  
      30.77   32.44   32.90   32.18                                
  3 Holbrook, Emma            FR Uw-L-WI              2:08.11    2:10.43  
      29.90   31.88   34.23   34.42                                
  4 Green, Emily              SO Msu Mankato-MN       2:12.98    2:11.41  
      31.67   33.72   34.04   31.98                                
  5 Hart, Erin                SO Huskies-MN           2:10.56    2:11.48  
      30.85   33.26   33.80   33.57                                
  6 Bernhardt, Carolyn        SR STO                  2:15.00    2:12.88  
      31.10   33.33   34.70   33.75                                
  7 Tiedemann, Emily          FR Huskies-MN           2:14.70    2:13.15  
      31.20   33.25   34.15   34.55                                
  8 Brown, Gracie                Msu Mankato-MN       2:25.17    2:15.83  
      30.59   33.98   35.19   36.07                                
  9 Lee, Maddie               SO STO                  2:15.00    2:15.97  
      31.64   33.97   35.22   35.14                                
 10 Lawrence, BreighAnne      FR Huskies-MN           2:13.78    2:16.29  
      32.35   34.88   34.78   34.28                                
 10 Kuznia, Madison           FR Dragons-MN           2:18.91    2:16.29  
      31.12   33.87   35.41   35.89                                
 12 Hein, Hannah              FR STO                  2:20.00    2:19.32  
      32.74   34.83   35.91   35.84                                
 13 Erickson, Rachel          SO Dragons-MN           2:19.85    2:19.42  
      32.69   35.16   36.02   35.55                                
 14 McKinney, Kaitlyn         SO Dragons-MN           2:25.01    2:19.66  
      33.19   35.64   36.05   34.78                                
 15 Dorheim, Kalyn            SO STO                  2:18.00    2:20.19  
      31.99   35.25   36.69   36.26                                
 16 Barry, Rebecca            SR STO                  2:25.00    2:21.43  
                      36.62   36.18                                
 17 Schmitt, Anna             FR Huskies-MN           2:18.45    2:21.83  
      32.37   36.06   37.44   35.96                                
 18 Engelhardt, Megan         SO Uw-L-WI              2:16.89    2:23.25  
      32.89   35.67   37.72   36.97                                
 19 Arnold, Zoe               FR Uw-L-WI              2:18.42    2:23.59  
      33.38   35.60   37.35   37.26                                
 20 Molling, Megan            FR Uw-L-WI              2:22.89    2:24.32  
      34.08   35.85   37.43   36.96                                
 21 Johnson, Danika           SO Uw-L-WI              2:21.84    2:24.70  
      33.47   35.81   37.69   37.73                                
 22 Bogensberger, Kelly          Msu Mankato-MN       2:26.21    2:25.26  
      34.64   35.93   37.22   37.47                                
 23 Nagasaki, Vivi            SO Dragons-MN           2:29.50    2:27.62  
      33.95   37.86   38.61   37.20                                
 24 Erickson, Kai             SR STO                  2:26.00    2:27.65  
      34.08   37.34   38.22   38.01                                
 25 Johnson, Brooke           JR Dragons-MN           2:29.37    2:29.40  
      35.09   37.50   39.78   37.03                                
 26 Happ, Hannah              SR CARL-MN              2:27.00    2:29.44  
      35.07   37.70   38.69   37.98                                
 27 Olson, Carleigh           JR Uw-L-WI              2:25.62    2:29.79  
      36.74   37.44   37.89   37.72                                
 28 Hahn, Mica                SR CARL-MN              2:28.00    2:31.61  
      37.09   38.36   38.52   37.64                                
 29 Helmer, Shannon           FR Msu Mankato-MN       2:34.62    2:34.58  
      37.45   38.81   39.27   39.05                                
 30 Goll, Laura               SR Dragons-MN           2:33.00    2:38.10  
      36.67   40.27   41.25   39.91                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simson, Bob               SR Huskies-MN           1:56.67    1:56.70  
      27.31   29.31   29.96   30.12                                
  2 Hanko, Stephen            JR Uw-L-WI              2:02.61    2:00.04  
      28.99   30.78   30.77   29.50                                
  3 Kollasch, Charlie         FR Huskies-MN           1:58.54    2:01.16  
      28.96   31.03   31.09   30.08                                
  4 Rudstrom, Alek            SR STO                  2:04.00    2:01.76  
      28.75   30.70   31.06   31.25                                
  5 Griffith, Evan            JR STO                  2:02.00    2:02.44  
      28.87   30.98   31.54   31.05                                
  6 Scarth, Spencer           SR STO                  2:03.00    2:03.71  
      29.24   31.80   31.69   30.98                                
  7 Mathson, Alex             FR CARL-MN              2:05.00    2:04.62  
      29.22   31.98   32.73   30.69                                
  8 Engel, Sam                SO Huskies-MN           2:05.12    2:05.20  
      29.75   31.70   32.34   31.41                                
  9 Downing, Graham           FR STO                  2:02.00    2:05.97  
      30.14   31.61   32.29   31.93                                
 10 Bietz, Nick               SR Uw-L-WI              2:04.89    2:07.70  
      29.87   31.73   32.78   33.32                                
 11 Griffith, Ethan           FR STO                  2:10.00    2:08.30  
      30.47   32.10   33.01   32.72                                
 12 Ritt, Spencer             JR Uw-L-WI              2:06.41    2:08.94  
      29.93   32.50   33.32   33.19                                
 13 Edwards, Christian        SR CARL-MN              2:14.00    2:14.38  
      31.25   34.88   34.96   33.29                                
 14 Grunwald, Andrew          SR Uw-L-WI              2:20.14    2:25.10  
      34.60   36.52   36.70   37.28                                
 15 Kaylor, Robert            SO CARL-MN              2:20.00    2:32.64  
      35.11   38.24   39.42   39.87                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Kellyn             JR Huskies-MN           2:28.30    2:26.24  
      34.15   37.56   37.33   37.20                                
  2 Rasmussen, Abby           JR Huskies-MN           2:29.51    2:29.27  
      33.72   38.39   38.41   38.75                                
  3 Schwartzlow, Leanna       JR Uw-L-WI              2:28.14    2:30.11  
      33.96   38.30   39.08   38.77                                
  4 LeDoux, Carley               Msu Mankato-MN       2:30.21    2:31.58  
      34.15   38.58   39.29   39.56                                
  5 Witt, Michelle            FR Huskies-MN           2:33.40    2:32.96  
      34.81   38.37   39.47   40.31                                
  6 Berg, Emilie              FR Msu Mankato-MN       2:35.23    2:33.23  
      33.86   38.49   40.23   40.65                                
  7 Lee, Lindsey              SR STO                  2:35.00    2:34.20  
      34.92   39.45   39.84   39.99                                
  8 Boling, Maggie            SR STO                  2:35.00    2:34.87  
      34.92   39.61   40.25   40.09                                
  9 Nadeau, Kelli             SR Dragons-MN           2:36.58    2:35.42  
      34.75   39.56   40.85   40.26                                
 10 Sanford, Megan            JR Dragons-MN           2:33.16    2:35.73  
      34.58   38.96   40.06   42.13                                
 11 Weiler, Lydia             SO Dragons-MN           2:37.54    2:36.71  
      36.23   39.69   40.68   40.11                                
 12 Keating, Chandler         JR Huskies-MN           2:35.78    2:36.75  
      35.19   39.61   41.20   40.75                                
 13 Woods, Jackie             SO Dragons-MN           2:31.58    2:36.85  
      34.45   39.74   40.72   41.94                                
 14 Rudberg, Kristen          SO STO                  2:38.00    2:37.05  
      35.42   39.78   40.43   41.42                                
 15 Bennett, Nicole           JR Msu Mankato-MN       2:38.32    2:37.09  
      35.10   40.10   41.00   40.89                                
 16 Bradley, Lauren           JR Uw-L-WI              2:31.89    2:38.13  
      34.57   39.71   41.67   42.18                                
 17 Medenwaldt, Rachel        JR Uw-L-WI              2:34.49    2:39.87  
      36.14   40.70   41.49   41.54                                
 18 Bretl, Mae                SR Uw-L-WI              2:36.38    2:42.06  
      36.66   40.46   42.20   42.74                                
 19 Vermeire, Mckenzie        FR Uw-L-WI              2:38.94    2:45.26  
      37.88   41.88   42.51   42.99                                
 20 Langanki, Halie           SO CARL-MN              3:00.00    2:49.93  
      39.42   43.68   44.07   42.76                                
 21 Doubleday, Annie          SR CARL-MN                   NT    2:50.16  
      38.55   43.98   44.44   43.19                                
 22 Yonkovich, Rachel         JR Dragons-MN           2:50.29    2:50.42  
      38.93   42.51   44.03   44.95                                
 23 Braiedy, Alex             FR CARL-MN              2:50.00    2:50.87  
      38.98   43.69   44.34   43.86                                
 24 Jahner, Maris             FR Dragons-MN           2:48.00    2:53.13  
      38.70   43.47   44.90   46.06                                
 25 Scheef, Danica            FR Dragons-MN           2:49.00    2:56.44  
      38.86   44.81   46.88   45.89                                
 26 Wilson, Claire            SR CARL-MN              2:50.00    2:57.02  
      39.16   45.06   46.09   46.71                                
 27 Beck, Elika               SO CARL-MN              3:05.00    3:00.12  
      40.33   44.34   47.21   48.24                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Napoleon          SR Huskies-MN           2:08.90    2:09.26  
      29.46   32.91   33.53   33.36                                
  2 Wilkerson, Nick           FR STO                  2:15.00    2:09.60  
      29.15   33.40   33.50   33.55                                
  3 Kubat, Colby              SR STO                  2:10.00    2:11.35  
      29.26   33.50   33.58   35.01                                
  4 Schanz, Dylan             FR Huskies-MN           2:16.42    2:16.47  
      30.24   34.58   35.65   36.00                                
  5 Maple, Phillip            SR STO                  2:15.00    2:19.63  
      31.49   35.59   35.79   36.76                                
  6 Borzych, Nick             SO Huskies-MN           2:18.50    2:19.89  
      31.97   36.52   36.28   35.12                                
  7 Erickson, Cody            SO STO                  2:20.00    2:20.79  
      31.33   36.04   36.63   36.79                                
  8 Tulenko, Joe              JR Huskies-MN           2:18.45    2:21.20  
      31.40   36.00   36.76   37.04                                
  9 Money, Erik               JR STO                  2:18.00    2:24.27  
      31.88   36.64   38.00   37.75                                
 10 Gourevitch, Jesse         SR CARL-MN              2:22.00    2:26.09  
      32.10   36.88   38.26   38.85                                
 11 Johnson, Chris            SO STO                  2:22.00    2:26.77  
      32.77   37.40   38.37   38.23                                
 12 Kutchen, Taylor           SR STO                  2:20.00    2:26.81  
      30.64   37.57   39.28   39.32                                
 13 Mutlu, Salih              FR STO                  2:20.00    2:27.88  
      31.94   36.43   38.64   40.87                                
 14 Isom, Chris               SO STO                  2:25.00    2:30.39  
      34.48   38.46   39.11   38.34                                
 15 Sparks, Will              JR CARL-MN                   NT    2:30.90  
      34.60   38.72   38.76   38.82                                
 16 Bonjour, Matt             SO Uw-L-WI              2:23.84    2:31.86  
      33.36   38.22   39.87   40.41                                
 17 Weinhaus, Ben             SO Uw-L-WI              2:25.51    2:36.00  
      33.58   39.12   39.82   43.48                                
 -- Gambrell, Jesse           SR Uw-L-WI              2:24.80         DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sechena, Shelby              Msu Mankato-MN       5:16.82    5:15.88  
      29.26   31.43   32.33   32.21   32.07   32.00   31.69   32.25
      31.77   30.87                                                
  2 Beecher, Cati             JR Huskies-MN           5:20.35    5:19.27  
      29.67   31.54   32.12   32.56   32.45   32.44   32.27   32.42
      32.32   31.48                                                
  3 Schmitt, Julie            FR Huskies-MN           5:24.94    5:23.70  
      30.31   32.35   32.95   33.32   32.95   32.27   32.29   32.92
      33.16   31.18                                                
  4 Hale, Angelee             SR Dragons-MN           5:26.82    5:27.26  
      29.49   32.61   33.82   34.07   34.66   33.73   33.91   33.48
      31.45   30.04                                                
  5 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli      FR STO                  5:40.00    5:30.19  
      29.65   32.48   33.43   33.93   34.01   33.68   33.97   33.81
      33.62   31.61                                                
  6 DiCristina, Addy          SO Huskies-MN           5:30.56    5:30.35  
      30.32   33.07   33.63   33.79   33.77   33.99   33.57   33.39
      32.84   31.98                                                
  7 Dorheim, Kalyn            SO STO                  5:33.00    5:31.35  
      30.35   33.09   33.66   33.93   34.04   33.96   33.40   33.31
      33.82   31.79                                                
  8 Zemanovic, Sara           SO Uw-L-WI              5:20.89    5:31.71  
      29.77   32.21   32.86   33.05   33.52   32.65   33.46   34.19
      35.06   34.94                                                
  9 Anderson, Megan           FR Huskies-MN           5:31.43    5:34.91  
      30.10   32.56   33.61   33.94   34.00   34.18   34.38   34.23
      34.22   33.69                                                
 10 Gilliland, Caitlin        SO STO                  5:35.00    5:37.25  
      30.25   33.39   34.01   34.24   34.55   34.34   34.53   34.61
      34.12   33.21                                                
 11 Sanford, Megan            JR Dragons-MN           5:42.08    5:37.68  
      30.47   33.01   33.97   34.51   34.54   34.45   34.43   34.88
      34.43   32.99                                                
 12 Kemp, Sarah               SR STO                  5:25.00    5:37.87  
      30.97   33.87   34.31   34.64   34.50   34.85   34.03   34.19
      33.78   32.73                                                
 13 Hartung, Robin            FR Uw-L-WI              5:23.22    5:38.37  
      30.33   33.35   34.25   34.31   34.59   34.35   34.87   34.74
      34.43   33.15                                                
 14 Goll, Laura               SR Dragons-MN           5:48.06    5:39.29  
      29.99   33.69   34.39   34.51   35.11   34.64   35.30   34.78
      34.75   32.13                                                
 15 Bogensberger, Kelly          Msu Mankato-MN       5:45.02    5:39.81  
      31.80   34.15   33.72   34.41   35.11   35.12   34.62   35.06
      33.73   32.09                                                
 16 Soller, Brooke            FR Uw-L-WI              5:32.12    5:41.09  
      30.89   33.04   34.12   34.64   34.46   34.81   34.82   34.86
      35.33   34.12                                                
 17 Jarzemsky, Grace          SR Uw-L-WI              5:28.42    5:44.03  
      30.87   34.15   34.75   34.78   34.97   34.90   35.47   34.88
      35.10   34.16                                                
 18 Polusny, Grace            FR STO                  5:45.00    5:44.78  
      31.06   34.35   34.55   35.21   35.33   35.66   35.33   35.32
      34.78   33.19                                                
 19 Engbring, Kelly           FR Dragons-MN           5:39.74    5:45.68  
      30.18   33.41   34.44   35.11   35.37   35.40   35.22   35.78
      35.94   34.83                                                
 20 Salazar, Brittany         SO CARL-MN              5:37.51    5:46.90  
      31.17   35.16   35.71   35.55   35.37   35.60   35.14   34.98
      35.12   33.10                                                
 21 Socha, Milana             SR CARL-MN              5:27.50    5:47.31  
      29.80   34.11   35.08   35.68   35.61   35.79   36.51   35.43
      35.40   33.90                                                
 22 Dowling, Jackie           FR CARL-MN              6:00.00    6:06.75  
      32.92   36.85   37.53   37.63   38.06   37.91   37.76   36.97
      36.28   34.84                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Alex              JR Huskies-MN           4:36.89    4:44.61  
      26.50   28.67   29.19   28.77   28.94   28.87   28.83   28.96
      28.25   27.63                                                
  2 Manning, Neil             FR Huskies-MN           4:49.21    4:52.54  
      27.12   29.15   29.66   29.82   30.59   29.70   29.43   29.31
      29.13   28.63                                                
  3 Navarro, Raul             SO Huskies-MN           5:00.32    5:01.98  
      27.91   31.31   31.21   31.33   31.05   30.45   29.87   30.22
      29.33   29.30                                                
  4 Mathson, Alex             FR CARL-MN              4:59.00    5:02.26  
      27.66   30.25   31.11   31.11   30.64   30.87   30.94   30.63
      30.39   28.66                                                
  5 Fisher, Ethan             JR Huskies-MN           5:05.20    5:03.63  
      27.73   30.30   30.63   30.62   30.90   30.36   30.56   31.17
      31.35   30.01                                                
  6 Kosieradzki, Ben          JR STO                  5:00.00    5:05.02  
      27.33   30.53   30.83   31.37   31.47   30.96   31.12   30.60
      30.94   29.87                                                
  7 McNeilly, Kelly           SO STO                  5:10.00    5:09.50  
      28.82   31.25   31.70   31.52   31.06   31.51   32.11   32.85
      30.35   28.33                                                
  8 Cole, Caleb               SO Uw-L-WI              5:11.65    5:11.31  
      27.44   30.91   31.48   31.68   32.12   32.14   31.78   32.11
      31.49   30.16                                                
  9 Neufeld, Mike             SR STO                  5:00.00    5:13.55  
      27.83   30.97   31.62   31.28   31.72   31.32   32.62   32.39
      32.47   31.33                                                
 10 Streed, David             SO STO                  5:10.00    5:18.88  
      28.67   31.27   32.31   32.51   31.75   32.77   32.86   32.45
      32.06   32.23                                                
 11 Burchfield, Hunter        SO Uw-L-WI              5:13.53    5:19.90  
      28.18   31.46   32.44   32.87   33.11   33.30   32.91   33.40
      31.52   30.71                                                
 12 Niemiec, Andrew           FR Uw-L-WI              5:26.82    5:21.70  
      28.50   31.12   32.31   32.50   32.71   32.75   33.11   33.51
      33.24   31.95                                                
 13 Reynolds, Aaron           FR CARL-MN              5:10.00    5:24.95  
      28.72   31.64   32.28   33.23   32.75   33.12   33.94   33.70
      32.88   32.69                                                
 14 Kisiolek, Jake            SO Uw-L-WI              5:10.14    5:32.67  
      29.71   32.36   33.59   34.05   34.21   33.50   34.00   34.69
      33.95   32.61                                                
 15 Cely, Andrew              JR CARL-MN              5:40.00    5:35.08  
      29.85   33.53   33.69   34.09   33.91   34.36   34.13   34.32
      34.64   32.56                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Meghan        SR Huskies-MN             59.60      59.54  
      28.39   31.15                                                
  2 Smirnova, Ivanna          SO Msu Mankato-MN       1:00.30      59.83  
      28.57   31.26                                                
  3 Mikrut, Lindsey           SR Huskies-MN           1:01.20    1:01.17  
      28.44   32.73                                                
  4 Kitzman, Susie            JR Dragons-MN           1:02.50    1:01.47  
      28.91   32.56                                                
  5 Schnaith, Abbey           SO STO                  1:02.00    1:01.68  
      29.68   32.00                                                
  6 Landgraf, Anna            FR Uw-L-WI              1:01.21    1:01.69  
      28.65   33.04                                                
  7 Bordak, Annika            SO Dragons-MN           1:01.64    1:01.71  
      29.19   32.52                                                
  8 Destarkey, Katelyn        FR Uw-L-WI              1:03.21    1:01.77  
      29.47   32.30                                                
  9 Yemm, Allie               SR Uw-L-WI              1:03.97    1:02.03  
      28.84   33.19                                                
 10 Rieland, Megan            SR Dragons-MN           1:02.24    1:02.07  
      29.21   32.86                                                
 11 Nadeau, Katie             FR Uw-L-WI              1:02.98    1:02.29  
      29.66   32.63                                                
 12 Bernhardt, Carolyn        SR STO                  1:02.00    1:02.84  
      29.18   33.66                                                
 13 Gross, Laura              FR Huskies-MN           1:03.96    1:03.19  
      29.27   33.92                                                
 14 Lentz, Lindsey               Msu Mankato-MN       1:04.43    1:03.34  
      29.86   33.48                                                
 15 Hartung, Robin            FR Uw-L-WI              1:05.41    1:03.46  
      29.55   33.91                                                
 16 Molling, Megan            FR Uw-L-WI              1:04.28    1:03.88  
      30.26   33.62                                                
 17 Deis, Stephanie           FR Uw-L-WI              1:03.89    1:03.94  
      29.92   34.02                                                
 18 Hein, Hannah              FR STO                  1:05.00    1:04.14  
      29.17   34.97                                                
 19 Bretl, Mae                SR Uw-L-WI              1:04.27    1:04.15  
      30.00   34.15                                                
 20 Woods, Jackie             SO Dragons-MN           1:05.50    1:04.24  
      31.18   33.06                                                
 21 Miller, Taylor            JR Dragons-MN           1:04.76    1:04.64  
      29.61   35.03                                                
 22 Anderson, Noelle          SR Uw-L-WI              1:04.67    1:05.03  
      30.76   34.27                                                
 23 Beuch, Mikayla            SO Uw-L-WI              1:05.21    1:05.31  
      29.82   35.49                                                
 24 Lee, Maddie               SO STO                  1:04.00    1:05.52  
      30.35   35.17                                                
 25 Levy, Ellie               JR STO                  1:04.00    1:05.60  
      30.36   35.24                                                
 26 Hagen, Krystal            FR Uw-L-WI              1:05.33    1:05.75  
      30.42   35.33                                                
 27 Kuznia, Madison           FR Dragons-MN           1:07.06    1:05.92  
      30.29   35.63                                                
 28 Bean, Nicole                 Msu Mankato-MN       1:04.01    1:06.09  
      30.11   35.98                                                
 29 Quigley, Kelsey           FR Dragons-MN           1:07.38    1:06.19  
      31.28   34.91                                                
 30 Bowman, Stephanie         SO Uw-L-WI              1:07.22    1:06.70  
      30.56   36.14                                                
 31 Barry, Rebecca            SR STO                  1:06.00    1:07.02  
      31.03   35.99                                                
 32 Brown, Gracie                Msu Mankato-MN       1:04.52    1:07.49  
      31.22   36.27                                                
 33 Olson, Carleigh           JR Uw-L-WI              1:07.96    1:07.86  
      32.06   35.80                                                
 34 Langanki, Halie           SO CARL-MN              1:08.00    1:09.01  
      32.49   36.52                                                
 35 Nagasaki, Vivi            SO Dragons-MN           1:10.36    1:09.65  
      32.19   37.46                                                
 36 Hahn, Mica                SR CARL-MN              1:08.00    1:10.01  
      33.08   36.93                                                
 37 Johnson, Brooke           JR Dragons-MN           1:09.50    1:11.11  
      32.81   38.30                                                
 38 Yonkovich, Rachel         JR Dragons-MN           1:12.50    1:12.74  
      33.62   39.12                                                
 39 Toulokhonova, Masha       FR CARL-MN              1:13.00    1:14.80  
      34.64   40.16                                                
 40 Scheef, Danae             FR Dragons-MN           1:19.06    1:30.49  
      35.82   54.67                                                
 -- Bowers, Shelby            SO Uw-L-WI              1:05.52         DQ  
 -- Smith, Taylor             SR Uw-L-WI              1:02.28         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brebrick, Billy           SO STO                    51.00      50.84  
      23.98   26.86                                                
  2 Roe, Tanner               JR STO                    52.00      51.92  
      24.43   27.49                                                
  3 Hebbard, Murphy           SR Huskies-MN             54.20      53.00  
      24.88   28.12                                                
  4 Gratz, Michael            JR STO                    53.00      53.32  
      24.79   28.53                                                
  5 Ritt, Spencer             JR Uw-L-WI                56.42      53.90  
      25.08   28.82                                                
  6 Flickinger, David         SR Uw-L-WI                52.51      53.95  
      24.70   29.25                                                
  7 Austin, Jacob             FR Huskies-MN             53.45      54.00  
      24.88   29.12                                                
  8 McKeag, Joshua            FR Huskies-MN             54.58      54.49  
      25.31   29.18                                                
  9 France, Andrew            FR STO                    53.00      54.60  
      25.46   29.14                                                
 10 Josephson, Wilson         SO CARL-MN                54.50      54.84  
      25.91   28.93                                                
 11 Skinner, Charlie          SO Uw-L-WI                54.99      54.98  
      26.06   28.92                                                
 12 Meyer, Travis             FR Huskies-MN             56.25      55.07  
      25.57   29.50                                                
 13 Schultze, Bobby           FR STO                    55.00      55.31  
      25.95   29.36                                                
 14 Uselman, Jackson          FR Uw-L-WI                58.72      55.69  
      25.89   29.80                                                
 15 Grinich, Stephen          SO CARL-MN                56.50      56.18  
      26.26   29.92                                                
 16 Schwab, Aaron             FR CARL-MN                58.00      56.21  
      26.20   30.01                                                
 17 Danson, Eli               JR CARL-MN              1:07.00      56.86  
      26.75   30.11                                                
 18 Engel, Sam                SO Huskies-MN             58.35      57.80  
      27.35   30.45                                                
 19 Brown, Ross               SR CARL-MN                57.00      57.91  
      26.83   31.08                                                
 20 Maple, Phillip            SR STO                    57.00      58.99  
      26.69   32.30                                                
 21 Pagan, Rob                SR Huskies-MN             57.21      59.71  
      27.45   32.26                                                
 22 Lahr, Evan                FR CARL-MN              1:06.00      59.86  
      27.42   32.44                                                
 22 Terrien, Grant            FR CARL-MN                58.00      59.86  
      27.81   32.05                                                
 24 Schiess, Mark             SO Uw-L-WI              1:03.70    1:02.49  
      28.32   34.17                                                
 25 Edwards, Christian        SR CARL-MN              1:08.00    1:04.14  
      29.11   35.03                                                
 26 Dizon, Jlor               SO CARL-MN              1:07.00    1:06.79  
      31.49   35.30                                                
 -- Streater, Daniel          SO Uw-L-WI                55.19         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sechena, Shelby              Msu Mankato-MN       4:55.15    4:42.33  
      29.87   34.48   36.74   36.21   41.43   41.77   31.05   30.78
  2 Lee, Jasmine              SR Huskies-MN           4:48.24    4:45.46  
      29.58   33.83   36.70   36.32   41.22   41.24   33.91   32.66
  3 Schwartzlow, Leanna       JR Uw-L-WI              4:53.27    4:50.82  
      30.95   37.12   36.61   37.24   40.43   41.14   34.48   32.85
  4 Ely, Jade                 FR Msu Mankato-MN       5:08.61    4:54.96  
      30.87   35.35   38.24   38.72   43.18   43.07   33.41   32.12
  5 Vermeire, Mckenzie        FR Uw-L-WI              5:08.41    4:55.74  
      31.83   37.59   37.95   37.34   43.64   43.58   33.14   30.67
  6 Weiler, Lydia             SO Dragons-MN           5:03.22    4:57.07  
      31.17   35.66   38.83   39.14   41.68   42.83   34.63   33.13
  7 Deis, Stephanie           FR Uw-L-WI              5:04.04    4:57.20  
      31.37   35.21   38.73   38.12   43.46   43.64   33.99   32.68
  8 Bennett, Nicole           JR Msu Mankato-MN       5:12.34    4:58.68  
      31.74   36.56   39.59   37.86   41.48   42.01   35.09   34.35
  9 Gilliland, Caitlin        SO STO                  5:18.00    5:05.57  
      33.59   38.92   40.28   40.31   41.74   42.84   34.17   33.72
 10 McKinney, Kaitlyn         SO Dragons-MN           5:09.00    5:05.63  
      32.34   37.30   39.19   39.15   45.56   45.16   34.89   32.04
 11 Roskosch, Stefanie           Msu Mankato-MN       5:12.55    5:05.74  
      31.39   35.63   40.04   39.83   46.58   45.90   34.08   32.29
 12 Sharpe, Samantha          SR CARL-MN              5:20.00    5:05.75  
 13 Medenwaldt, Rachel        JR Uw-L-WI              5:04.12    5:09.62  
      32.78   38.44   39.16   39.23   43.33   43.53   37.49   35.66
 14 Olson, Alyssa             FR Msu Mankato-MN       5:18.38    5:09.71  
      32.32   37.86   40.44   40.01   45.26   46.09   34.04   33.69
 15 Palazzolo, Megan          FR Dragons-MN           5:17.72    5:11.66  
      32.43   37.34   39.90   39.23   46.33   47.75   34.92   33.76
 16 Braiedy, Alex             FR CARL-MN              5:30.00    5:13.02  
      31.58   37.66   42.29   40.64   44.55   45.38   35.78   35.14
 17 Coogan, Alison            JR CARL-MN              5:25.00    5:14.97  
      33.61   40.82   39.72   38.59   44.44   45.08   37.47   35.24
 18 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli      FR STO                  5:05.00    5:16.96  
      32.26   38.84   40.23   39.42   46.43   48.35   35.36   36.07
 19 Nadeau, Kelli             SR Dragons-MN           5:20.00    5:20.30  
      33.90   41.99   44.65   43.71   41.98   41.71   36.74   35.62
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Alex              JR Huskies-MN           4:12.50    4:14.25  
      27.51   30.82   33.08   32.33   35.55   36.62   30.45   27.89
  2 Scarth, Spencer           SR STO                  4:18.00    4:22.18  
      28.04   32.58   34.38   33.61   38.63   38.72   27.94   28.28
  3 Downing, Graham           FR STO                  4:20.00    4:23.88  
      28.56   32.56   33.89   33.51   37.21   37.81   30.63   29.71
  4 Schanz, Dylan             FR Huskies-MN           4:20.00    4:25.05  
      27.89   33.19   33.70   33.79   36.57   38.18   31.26   30.47
  5 Kusick, Owen              FR Huskies-MN           4:30.10    4:28.42  
      28.63   32.24   34.87   33.25   38.87   39.78   30.95   29.83
  6 Ostlie, Landon            JR Huskies-MN           4:21.00    4:28.85  
      27.96   32.31   33.91   33.13   38.83   39.03   32.31   31.37
  7 Griffith, Evan            JR STO                  4:25.00    4:32.08  
      28.84   33.14   33.51   34.65   38.28   39.55   31.54   32.57
  8 Gambrell, Jesse           SR Uw-L-WI              4:38.92    4:42.49  
      29.98   34.41   35.76   36.04   37.64   39.10   35.08   34.48
  9 Josephson, Wilson         SO CARL-MN                   NT    4:44.00  
      28.31   32.17   37.90   38.83   42.50   43.70   31.23   29.36
 10 Johnson, Chris            SO STO                  4:30.00    4:45.82  
      28.99   35.05   38.48   38.09   39.32   40.13   34.26   31.50
 11 Danson, Eli               JR CARL-MN              4:42.00    4:51.69  
      29.99   33.92   40.52   39.79   41.26   41.55   33.20   31.46
 12 Niemiec, Andrew           FR Uw-L-WI              5:06.12    4:53.71  
      30.30   35.26   38.47   37.78   42.29   42.43   34.09   33.09
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'             1:40.53    1:39.34  
     1) Bordak, Annika SO               2) Kitzman, Susie JR              
     3) Hale, Angelee SR                4) Rieland, Megan SR              
       25.86    24.74    24.81    23.93                                    
  2 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                1:40.50    1:40.67  
     1) Lawrence, BreighAnne FR         2) Hart, Erin SO                  
     3) Schmitt, Julie FR               4) Leeson, Kelsey SO              
       25.49    25.12    25.59    24.47                                    
  3 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'            1:38.09    1:41.16  
     1) Smirnova, Ivanna SO             2) Stauber, Nora JR               
     3) Rasmussen, Sam FR               4) Green, Emily SO                
       25.20    26.05    25.40    24.51                                    
  4 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'            1:41.70    1:41.70  
     1) Beuch, Mikayla SO               2) Yemm, Allie SR                 
     3) O'Neill, Elise SO               4) O'Neill, Erica SR              
       25.51    25.44    25.41    25.34                                    
  5 St. Olaf  'A'                                     1:40.00    1:41.98  
     1) Schnaith, Abbey SO              2) Thomforde, Marla SO            
     3) Kemp, Sarah SR                  4) Bernhardt, Carolyn SR          
       25.41    25.90    25.39    25.28                                    
  6 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'             1:43.50    1:42.51  
     1) Woods, Jackie SO                2) Erickson, Rachel SO            
     3) McKinney, Kaitlyn SO            4) Miller, Taylor JR              
       25.90    25.08    26.18    25.35                                    
  7 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                1:44.90    1:43.07  
     1) Beecher, Cati JR                2) DiCristina, Addy SO            
     3) Gross, Laura FR                 4) Tiedemann, Emily FR            
       26.61    25.72    25.29    25.45                                    
  8 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                1:43.40    1:43.45  
     1) Franklin, Madeline FR           2) Kraling, Loretta SO            
     3) Wellumson, Sarah SO             4) Carmichael, Meghan SR          
       25.86    26.24    25.73    25.62                                    
  9 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:44.00    1:44.91  
     1) Socha, Milana SR                2) McBride, Madison SO            
     3) Wetzel, Maria FR                4) Salazar, Brittany SO           
       25.21    26.32    26.56    26.82                                    
 10 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'            1:45.70    1:44.95  
     1) Ely, Jade FR                    2) Bean, Nicole                   
     3) Brown, Gracie                   4) Cady, Tessa SO                 
       26.55    25.68    26.51    26.21                                    
 11 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'            1:43.13    1:45.03  
     1) Miller, Shannon SR              2) Jarzemsky, Grace SR            
     3) Smith, Taylor SR                4) Zemanovic, Sara SO             
       26.28    26.73    26.15    25.87                                    
 12 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'             1:47.50    1:45.34  
     1) Sauerman, Claire FR             2) Nagasaki, Vivi SO              
     3) Helgoe, Amber FR                4) Engbring, Kelly FR             
       26.80    25.97    26.43    26.14                                    
 13 St. Olaf  'B'                                     1:43.00    1:45.77  
     1) Hein, Hannah FR                 2) Barlow, Zoe FR                 
     3) Lee, Maddie SO                  4) Begin, Laura SR                
       27.03    26.43    25.79    26.52                                    
 14 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'            1:47.60    1:46.47  
     1) Schrock, Carrie FR              2) Destarkey, Katelyn FR          
     3) Hartung, Robin FR               4) Landgraf, Anna FR              
       26.36    27.17    26.58    26.36                                    
 15 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                     NT    1:47.04  
     1) Taylor, Madison FR              2) Rothe, Jenn SR                 
     3) Opdahl, Bridget FR              4) Anderson, Megan FR             
       27.20    27.30    26.14    26.40                                    
 16 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'D'             1:51.00    1:47.15  
     1) Higgins, Ashley FR              2) Palazzolo, Megan FR            
     3) Jahner, Maris FR                4) Kuznia, Madison FR             
       27.12    26.96    26.96    26.11                                    
 17 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'            1:49.40    1:47.67  
     1) Bennett, Nicole JR              2) Lentz, Lindsey                 
     3) Olson, Alyssa FR                4) Bogensberger, Katie            
       27.15    26.37    26.96    27.19                                    
 18 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'D'            1:49.71    1:49.47  
     1) Johnson, Danika SO              2) Deinhammer, Kelsey FR          
     3) Olson, Carleigh JR              4) Molling, Megan FR              
       28.48    26.39    27.44    27.16                                    
 19 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          1:49.00    1:51.50  
     1) Langanki, Halie SO              2) Braiedy, Alex FR               
     3) Toulokhonova, Masha FR          4) Clark, Allie FR                
       28.66    27.16    28.42    27.26                                    
 20 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'D'            1:54.00    1:51.73  
     1) Bogensberger, Kelly             2) Ellstrom, Allison FR           
     3) Peterson, Maren FR              4) Helmer, Shannon FR             
       28.16    26.12    27.22    30.23                                    
 21 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          1:54.00    1:53.16  
     1) Houlihan, Emily JR              2) Weaver, Jesse SO               
     3) Coogan, Alison JR               4) Dowling, Jackie FR             
       28.84    29.47    26.99    27.86                                    
 22 St. Olaf  'C'                                     1:46.00    1:57.17  
     1) Boling, Maggie SR               2) Dorheim, Kalyn SO              
     3) Hartz, Hannah FR                4) Polusny, Grace FR              
       28.63    28.75    32.39    27.40                                    
 23 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          1:58.50    1:57.19  
     1) Bostrom, Molly SR               2) Byrnes, Alison SR              
     3) Rouhandeh, Chloe FR             4) Stoeckel, Kiersten SR          
       29.45    29.52    29.47    28.75                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                1:24.60    1:25.13  
     1) Stoll, Jake JR                  2) Howell, Napoleon SR            
     3) Tung, Chris JR                  4) Burns, Joe SR                  
       20.82    21.90    21.23    21.18                                    
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                     1:24.30    1:25.37  
     1) Brebrick, Billy SO              2) Roe, Tanner JR                 
     3) France, Andrew FR               4) Gratz, Michael JR              
       21.99    20.94    21.49    20.95                                    
  3 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'            1:29.64    1:28.99  
     1) Uselman, Jackson FR             2) Brehmer, Nicholas FR           
     3) Skinner, Charlie SO             4) Schnell, Erich JR              
       22.74    22.43    22.14    21.68                                    
  4 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:27.50    1:29.03  
     1) Lahr, Evan FR                   2) McAneny, George SO             
     3) Ramirez, Benito SR              4) Grinich, Stephen SO            
       22.60    21.55    22.67    22.21                                    
  5 St. Olaf  'B'                                     1:27.00    1:29.34  
     1) Kosieradzki, Ben JR             2) Rudstrom, Alek SR              
     3) Kubat, Colby SR                 4) Wilkerson, Nick FR             
       23.13    21.45    22.27    22.49                                    
  6 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                1:26.40    1:29.88  
     1) Kinney, Jordan FR               2) Borzych, Nick SO               
     3) Austin, Jacob FR                4) Kusick, Owen FR                
       22.57    22.28    22.41    22.62                                    
  7 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                1:28.30    1:31.25  
     1) Miller, Michael SR              2) Hebbard, Murphy SR             
     3) Gremaud, Frank SO               4) McKeag, Joshua FR              
       23.34    22.49    22.87    22.55                                    
  7 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'            1:31.73    1:31.25  
     1) Streater, Daniel SO             2) Flickinger, David SR           
     3) Merley, Brett SO                4) Hanko, Stephen JR              
       23.59    22.72    22.61    22.33                                    
  9 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                     NT    1:31.71  
     1) Meyer, Travis FR                2) Fisher, Ethan JR               
     3) Allex, Reed FR                  4) Morley, Laron SO               
       23.31    23.36    22.87    22.17                                    
 10 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'            1:34.79    1:33.31  
     1) Cole, Caleb SO                  2) Burchfield, Hunter SO          
     3) Bietz, Nick SR                  4) Ritt, Spencer JR               
       22.58    23.28    23.29    24.16                                    
 11 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          1:32.00    1:34.32  
     1) Brown, Ross SR                  2) Harris, Evan JR                
     3) Schwab, Aaron FR                4) Hazoury, Eric SO               
       23.36    23.68    22.84    24.44                                    
 12 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'D'            1:37.24    1:35.20  
     1) Bonjour, Matt SO                2) Kisiolek, Jake SO              
     3) Schiess, Mark SO                4) Kehler, Nicholas FR            
       23.65    24.03    23.87    23.65                                    
 13 St. Olaf  'C'                                     1:29.00    1:36.04  
     1) Money, Erik JR                  2) Kutchen, Taylor SR             
     3) Streed, David SO                4) Erickson, Cody SO              
       23.98    23.16    26.11    22.79                                    
 14 St. Olaf  'D'                                     1:35.00    1:39.58  
     1) Bell, Colin FR                  2) Mutlu, Salih FR                
     3) Griffith, Ethan FR              4) McNeilly, Kelly SO             
       27.16    23.91    25.49    23.02                                    
 15 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          1:39.00    1:39.80  
     1) Krossa, Robert SO               2) Claman, Alex FR                
     3) Taylor, Silas SO                4) Pitkofsky, Josh FR             
       25.62    25.58    24.54    24.06                                    
 16 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          1:45.00    1:44.87  
     1) Domingues, Jeffrey JR           2) Cely, Andrew JR                
     3) Kaylor, Robert SO               4) Dizon, Jlor SO                 
       27.39    25.67    26.91    24.90