Licensed to Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/7/2013 09:27 PM
            2013 Jean Freeman Invitational - 12/6/2013 to 12/7/2013            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                             1:33.20  
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 18               2) r:0.53 Hoch, Maddie 18         
     3) r:0.46 Holmquist, Katelyn 18    4) r:0.17 Marsh, Amelia 21        
     r:+0.71  18.27    31.00    11.89    24.39    11.68    24.27    11.63    13.54
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:33.80  
     1) Votava, Lauren E 20             2) r:+0.0 Weiland, Becca 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Caflisch, Erin 21        4) r:0.33 Zeiger, Blake 20        
              18.02    30.05    11.21    23.31    11.09    23.12    11.29    17.32
  3 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:36.03  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa M 21        2) r:0.12 Klunk, Danielle 20      
     3) r:0.26 Anding, Tarin 19         4) r:0.34 Olson, Katie 20         
              17.60    29.98    11.32    24.03    11.40    24.45    11.08    17.57
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             1:36.27  
     1) Simenec, Tori S 21              2) r:+0.0 Raatz, Abi 18           
     3) r:0.30 Schumacher, Allison 18   4) r:0.32 Busack, Heidi 21        
               6.79    19.05    11.42    23.81    11.37    23.98    11.80    29.43
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                             1:37.64  
     1) Ste Marie, Devin M 20           2) r:+0.0 Janzen, Kiera 20        
     3) r:+0.0 Portela, Chloe 21        4) r:0.21 Plant, Jessica 20       
              18.30    30.96    11.67    24.08    11.89    24.65    11.53    17.95
  6 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:40.52  
     1) Schnaith, Abbey M 19            2) r:+0.0 Lee, Maddie 19          
     3) r:0.28 Thomforde, Marla 19      4) r:0.18 Bernhardt, Carolyn 22   
              12.44    25.36    12.09    25.23    11.81    24.83    11.73    25.10
  7 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:40.68  
     1) Socha, Milana L 22              2) r:0.17 Guy, Alexandra 20       
     3) r:0.33 McBride, Madison 19      4) r:0.30 Braiedy, Alex 19        
     r:+0.64  11.80    24.41    11.80    24.67    12.27    25.98    12.12    25.62
  8 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            1:41.16  
     1) Hogan, Erin 21                  2) r:0.25 Trace, Hayley 22        
     3) r:0.23 Punyko, Emily 21         4) r:0.27 Grunewald, Courtney     
              18.63    31.78    11.98    25.32    11.53    25.02    11.80    19.04
  9 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:41.27  
     1) Grimit, Nicole M 21             2) r:0.17 Young, Trina 20         
     3) r:0.27 Prasher, Sam 19          4) r:0.33 Overhue, Hadlie 19      
              18.53    31.49    12.50    26.26    11.69    24.73    12.12    18.79
 10 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:42.22  
     1) Anderson, Leah T 19             2) r:0.20 Booher, Hayley 18       
     3) r:0.49 Strom, Jennifer 20       4) r:0.51 Iaquinta, Sophia 20     
     r:+0.74  18.63    31.97    12.01    25.90    11.75    24.86    11.93    19.49
 11 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:42.28  
     1) Podratz, Kristin A 18           2) r:0.17 Martens, Lauren 18      
     3) r:0.27 Drake, Laura 21          4) r:0.31 Bymark, Grace 21        
              12.48    25.71    12.08    25.72    11.83    25.08    12.40    25.77
 12 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            1:45.24  
     1) Hebzynski, Laura E 21           2) r:+0.0 Splinter, Averi 20      
     3) r:0.28 Anderson, Abbie 20       4) r:0.43 Kukielka, Mariann 20    
              12.71    26.54    12.56    26.97    12.34    26.09    12.06    25.64
 13 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:45.85  
     1) Salazar, Brittany M 19          2) r:0.19 Wetzel, Maria 18        
     3) r:0.29 Coogan, Alison 21        4) r:0.27 Clark, Allie 18         
     r:+0.82  12.85    26.37    12.62    26.65    12.69    26.34    12.58    26.49
 14 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            1:46.78  
     1) Skurzewski, Casey 20            2) r:0.32 Muntifering, Jenna 19   
     3) r:0.10 Schlegel, Breanna 20     4) r:0.57 Gornall, Lauren 18      
              13.27    27.01    12.53    26.98    12.28    26.43    12.52    26.36
 15 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    1:47.09  
     1) Hilgendorf, Lizzy 22            2) r:+0.0 Knollmueller, Kelsey 20 
     3) r:+0.0 Connors, EmilyJohn 18    4) r:0.32 Papke-Larson, Alicia 20 
     r:+0.74  13.13    26.79    12.57    26.14    12.24    25.83    13.71    28.33
 16 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            1:47.22  
     1) Gardner, Missy G 18             2) r:0.38 Barr, Brogan 21         
     3) r:0.30 Jones, McKenna 20        4) r:0.28 Lindstrom, Cassandra 19 
              13.20    27.09    12.80    27.21    12.49    26.17    12.67    26.75
 17 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  1:47.42  
     1) Chapman, Kaila M 18             2) r:+0.0 McKenna, Maggie 19      
     3) r:0.51 Aamot, Samantha 18       4) r:0.45 Georgescu, Smaranda 18  
              13.22    27.24    12.92    27.23    12.97    27.09    12.63    25.86
 18 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       1:48.56  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:0.23                          4) r:0.23                         
              13.23    27.85    12.91    26.84    13.21    27.90    12.41    25.97
 19 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                            1:48.94  
     1) Dehnke, Michelle M 19           2) r:0.50 Field, Morgan 19        
     3) r:0.35 Rizzo, Marina 18         4) r:0.45 Larson, Elizabeth 20    
              13.69    27.63    12.57    26.35    12.93    27.02    13.38    27.94
 20 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    1:50.58  
     1) Magid, Sarah 19                 2) r:0.42 Toulokhonova, Masha 18  
     3) r:0.01 Happ, Hannah 21          4) r:0.16 Langanki, Halie 20      
              13.54    27.88    13.06    27.75    12.82    27.64    12.71    27.31
 21 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                            1:51.58  
     1) Wittwer, Josie 21               2) r:0.27 Hansen, Stephanie 19    
     3) r:0.13 Stewart, Rebecca 21      4) r:0.14 Erickson, Emily 21      
     r:+0.83  14.06    28.41    13.09    27.97    12.92    27.47    13.15    27.73
 22 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                            1:51.70  
     1) Holm, Michaela C 21             2) r:+0.0 Tuttle, Megan 20        
     3) r:+0.0 Fittipaldi, Carolyn 20   4) r:0.24 Donofrio, Angela 19     
              13.85    28.36    13.27    27.86    13.05    27.35    13.38    28.13
 23 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  1:51.95  
     1) Harte, Elizabeth L 19           2) r:0.35 Bloom, Christina 19     
     3) r:0.41 Feign, Amanda 18         4) r:0.23 Bonestroo, Hannah 18    
              13.96    28.32    13.55    28.32    13.56    28.36    12.88    26.95
 24 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  1:52.74  
     1) Dwyer, Jennie H 20              2) r:+0.0 Terry, Taylor 18        
     3) r:0.53 Smith, Marissa 21        4) r:0.15 Rapp, Maya 18           
              13.54    27.87    13.31    27.96    13.05    28.17    13.73    28.74
 25 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    1:53.85  
     1) Sharpe, Samantha L 21           2) r:+0.0 Doubleday, Annie 21     
     3) r:0.24 Hahn, Mica 21            4) r:0.31 Stoeckel, Kiersten 21   
     r:+0.75  13.41    27.97    13.34    28.33    13.91    28.72    13.92    28.83
 26 Macalester College-MN  'C'                                  1:54.12  
     1) Currens, Hannah D 19            2) r:+0.0 Halvorson, Mara 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Van Sistine, Kendall 19  4) r:0.18 Bartelt, Tilly 19       
              14.35    29.11    13.44    28.99    12.97    27.54    13.54    28.48
 27 Carleton College-MN  'F'                                    1:54.60  
     1) Bostrom, Molly E 21             2) r:+0.0 Rouhandeh, Chloe 19     
     3) r:0.25 Sanchez, Camille 19      4) r:0.37 Wilson, Claire 21       
     r:+0.94  14.37    29.02    13.20    28.17    13.54    28.29    13.63    29.12
 28 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    1:55.54  
     1) Weaver, Jesse 19                2) r:+0.0 Beck, Elika 20          
     3) r:+0.0 Byrnes, Alison 21        4) r:0.34 Dowling, Jackie 18      
              14.26    28.57    14.29    29.20    14.45    30.15    13.21    27.62
 29 Gustavus-MN  'J'                                            1:56.11  
     1) Aberg, Madeline C 18            2) r:0.35 Heldt, Meghan 19        
     3) r:0.11 Baumann, Erin 18         4) r:0.20 Hickerson, Ivy 18       
              14.15    29.08    14.07    29.44             28.72    13.72    28.87
 30 Gustavus-MN  'I'                                            1:57.59  
     1) Wallace, Avery L 21             2) r:0.41 Pelkey, Ariana 20       
     3) r:0.19 Kramer, Julia 19         4) r:0.20 Carmack, Linde 19       
              14.14    29.52    13.08    28.08    13.48    28.93    14.38    31.06
 31 Macalester College-MN  'D'                                  1:58.99  
     1) Hedenberg, Hunter 19            2) r:0.12 Galey, Rebecca 22       
     3) r:0.15 Hollinger, Elise 21      4) r:0.63 Wakabayashi, Lauren 19  
     r:+0.69  14.21    29.85    13.19    28.29    14.22    30.29    14.44    30.56
 32 Augsburg College-MN  'B'                                    2:01.18  
     1) Regnier, Casey 18               2) r:0.12 Bier, Elly 20           
     3) r:0.52 Pomerleau, Sarah 19      4) r:0.34 Olson, Hayley 21        
     r:+0.73  14.23    29.36             29.43             30.20    15.05    32.19
 33 Gustavus-MN  'K'                                            2:02.39  
     1) Wiltse, Anna M 22               2) r:0.34 Hinrichs, Abby 20       
     3) r:0.31 Meier, Nicole 21         4) r:0.38 McGuigan, Tara 21       
     r:+0.80  14.36    29.73    14.57    30.89    14.39    31.67    14.12    30.10
 -- St. Olaf College  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Barlow, Zoe                     2) r:+0.0 Begin, Laura 22         
     3) r:+0.0 Hein, Hannah             4) r:-0.02 Kemp, Sarah 21         
              13.00    26.55    11.84    25.49    12.77    26.56    12.22    25.65
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:20.48  
     1) Toomey, Derek M 22              2) r:0.35 Turner, Daryl 18        
     3) r:0.34 Fair, Paul 19            4) r:0.35 Van Swol, Kyler 22      
               9.73    19.92     9.50    20.10     9.65    20.34     9.55    20.12
  2 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:22.73  
     1) Roe, Tanner L 20                2) r:0.16 Brebrick, Billy 19      
     3) r:0.22 Rudstrom, Alek 22        4) r:0.27 Gratz, Michael 20       
              10.26    21.00     9.60    20.35     9.79    20.90     9.77    20.48
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             1:24.70  
     1) Miksch, Ryan A 20               2) r:0.37 Gordon, Ian 18          
     3) r:0.26 Boston, Bryce 18         4) r:0.34 Brebrick, Danny 21      
              10.65    21.70    10.24    21.29     9.98    20.93    10.09    20.78
  4 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            1:26.10  
     1) Henrickson, Ben R 21            2) r:0.01 Solfelt, Mikey          
     3) r:0.33 Schneeman, Luke          4) r:0.48 Lanz, Michael 19        
              10.66    21.91    10.10    21.34    10.46    21.61    10.35    21.24
  5 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:26.11  
     1) Albu, Phil M 21                 2) r:0.31 Jacobson, Daniel 18     
     3) r:0.22 Morrow, Jack 21          4) r:0.18 Hogue, Wil 21           
              10.50    22.17    10.14    21.36    10.54    22.23     9.48    20.35
  6 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                             1:27.69  
     1) Hartbarger, Andrew A 20         2) r:0.26 Whitaker, Sandy 22      
     3) r:0.32 Orf, Nick 18             4) r:0.10 Marlow, Garin 20        
              10.67    21.93     9.98    21.49    10.63    22.46    10.24    21.81
  7 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:28.05  
     1) Nelson, Jeffrey D 19            2) r:0.29 Solis, Zac 20           
     3) r:0.25 Olson-Anstett, Sam 21    4) r:0.21 Colucci, Dante 19       
              11.02    22.36    10.51    21.98    10.48    22.24    10.20    21.47
  8 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:28.22  
     1) McAneny, George T 19            2) r:0.32 Grinich, Stephen 19     
     3) r:0.40 Ramirez, Benito 21       4) r:0.24 Lahr, Evan 18           
              11.81    23.04    10.45    21.95    10.54    22.05    10.11    21.18
  9 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'A'                          1:28.78  
     1) Duxbury, Joe T 21               2) r:0.40 Konsor, Sam 18          
     3) r:0.44 Bergman, Kenny 18        4) r:0.44 Knaak, Paul 20          
              10.83    22.18    10.88    22.66    10.99    22.55    10.36    21.39
 10 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                             1:28.80  
     1) Tribble, Jack R 18              2) r:0.05 Thielen, Jon 18         
     3) r:0.45 Mattox, Spencer 18       4) r:0.24 Mills, Corey 20         
              11.23    23.03    10.14    21.03    10.83    22.29    10.94    22.45
 11 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       1:29.40  
     1) Desjardins, Yann J 21           2) r:0.31 Overman, John 20        
     3) r:0.31 Mikrut, Tony 18          4) r:0.19 Wadsworth, Garth 20     
              11.38    23.13    10.69    22.45    10.86    22.27    10.23    21.55
 12 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       1:29.44  
     1) France, Andrew                  2) r:0.44 Kosieradzki, Ben 21     
     3) r:0.32 Money, Erik 21           4) r:0.17 Johnson, Chris 19       
              10.77    22.19    10.43    21.94    10.39    22.54    10.77    22.77
 13 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            1:30.06  
     1) Cox, Nick                       2) r:0.36 Young, Banning 22       
     3) r:0.48 Nelson, Josh             4) r:0.30 Fuerste, Cole 20        
              10.97    22.39    10.82    22.53    11.01    22.82    10.81    22.32
 14 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    1:30.40  
     1) Schwab, Aaron 18                2) r:0.26 Sparks, Will 20         
     3) r:0.15 Mathson, Alex 19         4) r:0.20 Harris, Evan 20         
              11.35    23.05    10.90    22.51    10.69    22.57    10.60    22.27
 15 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:30.62  
     1) Miller, Benjamin F 19           2) r:0.42 Stern, Jacob 19         
     3) r:0.53 Gurung, Kento 21         4) r:0.09 Larson, Ross 21         
              11.05    23.06    10.73    22.84    10.82    22.75    10.25    21.97
 16 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:30.68  
     1) Brown, Ross 21                  2) r:0.24 Carpenter, Adrian 22    
     3) r:0.21 Josephson, Wilson 19     4) r:0.13 Gourevitch, Jesse 21    
              11.24    23.06    10.64    22.92    10.27    22.24    10.49    22.46
 17 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            1:33.62  
     1) Gardner, Zach R 22              2) r:0.47 Kuckler, Matthew 19     
     3) r:0.33 McLain, Mike 19          4) r:0.24 Peters, Adam 18         
              11.80    23.71    11.44    23.53    11.20    23.34    11.08    23.04
 18 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  1:33.89  
     1) Lara, Victor H 19               2) r:0.50 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn 21   
     3) r:0.35 Plumber, Colton 19       4) r:0.29 Ross, Ethan 18          
              11.18    22.84    11.08    23.20    11.49    24.34    11.30    23.51
 19 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'B'                          1:34.11  
     1) Bohman, Brian J 21              2) r:0.37 Nault-Mauer, Benj 19    
     3) r:0.46 Darland, Isaac 19        4) r:0.43 English, Philip 21      
              11.91    23.95    11.32    23.27    11.48    23.89    11.31    23.00
 20 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    1:34.14  
     1) Terrien, Grant 18               2) r:0.32 Danson, Eli 20          
     3) r:0.38 Hazoury, Eric 19         4) r:0.41 Edwards, Christian 22   
              11.31    23.40    10.97    22.92    11.64    24.22    11.07    23.60
 21 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:34.35  
     1) Herold, Kyle 20                 2) r:0.44 Erickson, Aaron 20      
     3) r:0.44 Anderson, Timothy 19     4) r:0.55 Crady, Peter 22         
              11.66    23.46    11.54    23.84    11.22    23.12    11.52    23.93
 22 St. Olaf College  'C'                                       1:34.94  
     1) Maple, Phillip T 21             2) r:0.40 Kutchen, Taylor 22      
     3) r:0.41 Schares, Henry 21        4) r:0.09 Bell, Colin             
              11.39    22.97    11.08    22.83    11.23    23.54    12.11    25.60
 23 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'D'                          1:36.92  
     1) Stinar, Matt C 20               2) r:0.21 McCormack, Matthew 20   
     3) r:0.57 Wollin, Justin 19        4) r:0.01 Hedman, Nicholas 19     
              11.61    23.82    11.08    23.44    12.80    26.42    10.94    23.24
 24 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    1:37.17  
     1) Taylor, Silas C 19              2) r:+0.0 Krossa, Robert 19       
     3) r:0.37 Pitkofsky, Josh 18       4) r:0.26 Claman, Alex 18         
              11.77    24.28    11.82    13.12             11.25    48.52         
 25 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            1:37.91  
     1) DeFoe, Nathan J 18              2) r:0.28 Carmichael, Bryce 18    
     3) r:0.11 Gort, Tyler 19           4) r:0.09 Hakes, Brett 19         
              12.14    24.70              8.74     3.00    15.78    48.69         
 26 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'C'                          1:37.97  
     1) Quinby, JD D 21                 2) r:0.28 Reagan, Patrick 18      
     3) r:0.09 Battkiewicz, Devin 18    4) r:0.18 Loso, Josh 19           
              11.23    22.95    12.64    27.21    11.63    24.15    11.26    23.66
 27 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  1:39.32  
     1) Bertel, Peter 18                2) r:0.15 Koo, Oliver 19          
     3) r:0.42 Schachtman, Nathan 22    4) r:0.32 Lauko, Domokos 22       
              12.23    24.99    12.09    25.24    12.26    25.26    11.79    23.83
 28 Hamline University-MN  'B'                                  1:40.41  
     1) Olson, Isaac M 19               2) r:+0.0 Benson, Connor 19       
     3) r:0.38 Conliffe, T. Corbin 21   4) r:0.27 Daniels, Jerry 20       
              12.42    25.03    12.31    25.68    11.90    12.42    37.28         
 29 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                            1:41.86  
     1) Davis, Kelly A 20               2) r:0.47 McCrackin, Daniel 18    
     3) r:0.20 Sciammas, Eli 18         4) r:0.14 Schroeder, Dempsey 21   
              11.88    24.62    12.25    25.42    11.80    25.15    12.46    26.67
 30 Carleton College-MN  'F'                                    1:42.28  
     1) Cely, Andrew F 21               2) r:0.41 Dizon, Jlor 19          
     3) r:0.24 Reynolds, Aaron 18       4) r:0.35 Domingues, Jeffrey 21   
              12.41    25.94    11.89    25.36    11.35    24.13    12.71    26.85
 31 Hamline University-MN  'C'                                  1:55.81  
     1) Lameyer, Zack D 21              2) r:0.33 Scheel, Ben 18          
     3) r:0.22 Steffen, Eric 18         4) r:0.39 Anderson, Zach 18       
              14.25    29.34    16.07    32.89    13.68    28.22    12.45    25.36
 -- Macalester College-MN  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Kromash, Benjamin J 19          2) r:0.34 Stern, Sam 18           
     3) r:-0.19 Jacobson, Clark 21      4) r:0.09 Munkvold, David 18      
              12.25    24.35    11.41    24.42    11.06    24.02    10.71    22.91
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Votava, Lauren E          20 Minnesota-MN         4:56.69    4:56.24  
              27.03   29.61   30.57   30.80   29.56   29.82   30.30   30.33
      29.58   28.64                                                
  2 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     21 Gusties-MN           5:07.53    5:01.29  
              27.86   30.12   30.61   30.80   30.64   30.76   30.82   30.71
      30.05   28.92                                                
  3 Behrens, Tess A           21 Minnesota-MN         5:02.88    5:03.56  
              27.37   30.31   30.93   31.38   30.69   30.51   30.48   30.85
      30.82   30.22                                                
  4 Strom, Jennifer           20 Gusties-MN           5:08.05    5:04.37  
              28.01   30.25   30.93   31.17   31.11   30.63   30.78   30.92
      30.94   29.63                                                
  5 Budahl, Andee L           21 Jacks-SD             5:02.64    5:05.79  
              27.22   29.95   30.58   30.64   31.07   31.05   31.22   31.33
      31.67   31.06                                                
  6 Bodnaruk, Julia M         18 Jacks-SD             5:15.75    5:14.42  
              29.06   31.94   32.17   31.79   31.61   32.09   32.49   32.01
      31.31   29.95                                                
  7 Busack, Heidi J           21 Minnesota-MN         5:15.26    5:14.72  
              28.73   31.94   32.65   32.33   32.31   32.60   32.31   31.83
      30.95   29.07                                                
  8 Buchholz, Elizabeth M     18 Jacks-SD             5:10.30    5:15.17  
              29.18   32.05   32.50   32.67   32.35   32.58   32.31   32.07
      30.85   28.61                                                
  9 Boucher, Kelsey A         22 Jacks-SD             5:27.48    5:15.31  
              28.31   30.92   31.32   31.80   32.25   32.15   32.53   32.48
      32.54   31.01                                                
 10 Hinton, Kendra A          18 Jacks-SD             5:14.43    5:16.06  
              29.22   32.05   32.44   32.67   32.23   32.12   31.69   32.06
      31.60   29.98                                                
 11 Jones, McKenna            20 Gusties-MN           5:17.98    5:16.90  
              29.13   31.63   32.00   32.32   32.25   32.17   32.20   32.29
      31.97   30.94                                                
 12 Anderson, Leah T          19 Gusties-MN           5:18.16    5:18.45  
              29.47   31.53   32.53   31.84   32.22   32.20   32.31   32.68
      32.46   31.21                                                
 13 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A     20 Gusties-MN           5:30.91    5:22.78  
              30.08   32.22   32.62   32.60   32.70   32.46   32.76   32.63
      32.70   32.01                                                
 14 Langanki, Halie M         20 CARL-MN              5:24.47    5:24.02  
              28.69   31.86   33.10   32.96   32.70   32.78   33.11   33.14
      33.28   32.40                                                
 15 Guenther, Elise           20 St. Thomas-MN        5:28.19    5:25.83  
              29.86   32.76   32.68   32.84   32.90   33.08   32.97   33.41
      33.28   32.05                                                
 16 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli         STO                  5:31.97    5:28.05  
              29.21   32.16   32.83   33.53   33.20   33.82   33.67   33.84
      33.62   32.17                                                
 17 Barr, Brogan K            21 Gusties-MN           5:35.97    5:28.49  
              30.23   32.62   33.31   33.61   33.91   33.40   33.44   32.96
      32.91   32.10                                                
 18 Larson, Elizabeth L       20 Gusties-MN           5:21.91    5:28.93  
              30.22   32.30   32.67   33.11   33.14   33.67   33.86   33.91
      33.77   32.28                                                
 19 Maki, Mackenzie J         20 St. Thomas-MN        5:32.44    5:30.30  
              30.58   32.95   33.58   33.75   33.83   33.74   33.92   33.34
      33.15   31.46                                                
 20 Toulokhonova, Masha       18 CARL-MN              5:32.92    5:30.85  
              30.89   32.91   33.49   33.81   33.83   33.55   33.36   33.18
      33.25   32.58                                                
 21 Tuttle, Megan             20 Gusties-MN           5:31.35    5:31.35  
              30.19   32.64   33.12   33.19   33.61   36.64   25.23   39.36
      33.98   33.39                                                
 22 Koller, Emma                 St. Thomas-MN        5:29.34    5:31.65  
              30.30   33.49   34.54   33.87   33.65   33.70   33.85   33.02
      33.12   32.11                                                
 23 Muntifering, Jenna C      19 Gusties-MN           5:27.65    5:34.68  
              29.49   32.24   33.29   33.90   34.45   34.09   34.33   34.59
      34.50   33.80                                                
 24 Hansen, Stephanie P       19 Gusties-MN           5:36.58    5:37.93  
              30.75   33.27   33.54   33.83   34.19   34.27   34.56   34.65
      34.74   34.13                                                
Preliminaries
 14 Grimit, Nicole M          21 Jacks-SD             5:25.31             
              28.93   32.00   32.69   33.41   33.64   33.48   33.37   33.05
      32.42   32.32                                                
 18 Knollmueller, Kelsey      20 Augsburg-MN          5:28.87             
              29.84   32.57   33.44   33.60   33.54   33.52   33.45   33.86
      33.18   31.87                                                
 19 Winslow, Amanda S         20 Gusties-MN           5:29.07             
              29.72   32.56   33.47   33.94   32.80   33.05   33.29   33.65
      33.98   32.61                                                
 24 Kemp, Sarah E             21 STO                  5:32.21             
              29.46   32.77   33.31   33.81   33.64   34.00   33.70   34.10
      33.95   33.47                                                
 29 Rizzo, Marina L           18 Gusties-MN           5:37.72             
              31.04   34.03   34.55   34.35   34.28   34.06   34.60   34.62
      33.69   32.50                                                
 30 Dorheim, Kalyn R          19 STO                  5:40.37             
              30.19   32.41   33.30   33.36   33.81   34.80   35.88   36.20
    1:10.42                                                        
 31 Peichel, Molly L          20 St. Thomas-MN        5:41.52             
              30.97   33.08   33.67   34.28   33.97   34.41   34.84   35.22
      36.05   35.03                                                
 32 Polusny, Grace               STO                  5:41.94             
              29.89   33.00   34.08   34.28   34.64   34.82   35.50   35.63
      35.89   34.21                                                
 33 Skurzewski, Casey         20 Gusties-MN           5:41.97             
              31.13   33.71   34.35                           35.14   34.67
      34.78   33.72                                                
 34 Wittwer, Josie            21 Gusties-MN           5:43.22             
              31.65   34.10   34.81   35.16   35.14   34.81   34.89 1:09.17
      33.49                                                        
 35 Erickson, Emily           21 Gusties-MN           5:43.52             
              32.02   34.41   34.76   34.81   34.57   34.57   34.72   34.84
      34.76   34.06                                                
 36 Gilliland, Caitlin M      20 STO                  5:45.82             
              30.89   33.94   34.52   35.02   35.31   35.55   35.30   35.37
      35.49   34.43                                                
 37 Aberg, Madeline C         18 Gusties-MN           5:47.69             
              31.02   33.94   34.37   34.93   35.29   35.66   35.87   35.95
      35.56   35.10                                                
 38 Connors, EmilyJohn        18 Augsburg-MN          5:49.12             
              29.98   33.58   34.47   35.10   35.17                 1:49.41
 39 Dwyer, Jennie H           20 Hamline-MN           5:53.20             
              31.37   34.30   35.69   35.75   36.26   36.45   36.43   36.17
      35.86   34.92                                                
 40 Gardner, Missy G          18 Gusties-MN           5:54.11             
              30.77   34.73   35.33   35.62   35.38   35.85   36.62   36.73
      36.97   36.11                                                
 41 Leahy, Caitlin            20 Gusties-MN           5:57.59             
            1:07.75                                         2:25.17        
 42 McGuigan, Tara J          21 Gusties-MN           5:59.11             
              31.83   35.56   36.59   37.05   36.70   36.35   36.76   36.82
      36.56   34.89                                                
 43 Wallace, Avery L          21 Gusties-MN           6:00.90             
              32.40   35.53   36.15   36.40   36.97   37.19   37.50   36.78
      36.64   35.34                                                
 44 Dowling, Jackie           18 CARL-MN              6:01.11             
              32.26   36.30   38.03   37.01   36.97   36.98   36.80   36.67
      35.99   34.10                                                
 45 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      21 CARL-MN              6:05.91             
              33.08   36.27   36.92   37.40   37.44   37.84   37.63   37.49
      37.10   34.74                                                
 46 Carmack, Linde M          19 Gusties-MN           6:07.52             
              33.34   36.69   37.45   37.68   37.47   38.02   36.60   37.27
      36.82   36.18                                                
 47 Kirch, Bre                20 Augsburg-MN          6:51.27             
              37.58   41.09   42.13   41.53   41.51   41.62   41.87   41.88
      41.62   40.44                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Redondo, Logan S          19 Minnesota-MN         4:39.76    4:32.75  
              25.09   27.04   27.15   27.50   27.22   27.46   27.79   28.27
      27.71   27.52                                                
  2 Angerhofer, Chris R       18 Jacks-SD             4:46.37    4:37.55  
              24.79   27.35   28.30   28.16   28.22   28.16   28.07   28.43
      28.43   27.64                                                
  3 Carpenter, Matthew R      18 Jacks-SD             4:43.95    4:39.60  
              25.39   27.77   28.17   28.51   28.59   28.10   28.44   28.69
      28.77   27.17                                                
  4 Cisneros, Alex            20 Minnesota-MN         4:40.87    4:39.62  
              25.43   27.58   27.99   27.98   28.41   28.70   28.62   28.69
      28.86   27.36                                                
  5 Sande, Eric G             18 Minnesota-MN         4:40.71    4:42.03  
              25.43   27.66   28.11   28.70   28.92   29.27   29.01   28.90
      28.57   27.46                                                
  6 Friesch, DJ J             21 Minnesota-MN         4:44.05    4:42.19  
              26.10   27.93   28.29   28.50   28.66   28.71   28.57   28.96
      28.81   27.66                                                
  7 Scarth, Spencer C         22 STO                  4:43.84    4:42.39  
              25.71   28.05   28.34   28.41   28.63   28.95   29.00   28.90
      28.72   27.68                                                
  8 Solis, Zac                20 Gusties-MN           4:54.25    4:45.93  
              25.94   28.17   28.72   29.10   29.33   29.27   29.21   29.19
      29.06   27.94                                                
  9 Harris, Evan H            20 CARL-MN              4:47.82    4:47.75  
              25.72   28.30   28.78   29.22   29.52   29.39   29.42   29.47
      29.84   28.09                                                
 10 Yeager, Blake R           20 Jacks-SD             4:43.02    4:48.80  
              24.56   28.13   28.69   28.89   29.36   29.64   29.64   30.14
      30.23   29.52                                                
 11 Mathson, Alex             19 CARL-MN              4:50.02    4:49.50  
              25.72   28.01   28.75   29.31   29.62   29.61   29.76   30.08
      29.63   29.01                                                
 12 Weinman, Nathaniel R      21 Jacks-SD             4:57.39    4:50.27  
              26.69   28.55   29.23   29.58   29.42   29.66   29.66   29.69
      29.48   28.31                                                
 13 Newenhouse, Carl P        20 Minnesota-MN         4:45.03    4:51.64  
              25.87   29.35   30.12   29.96   30.17   29.78   29.55   29.60
      28.93   28.31                                                
 14 Downing, Graham              STO                  4:53.30    4:52.67  
              26.50   28.73   29.67   29.47   29.93   29.36   29.62   30.08
      30.06   29.25                                                
 15 Kosieradzki, Ben A        21 STO                  4:53.69    4:53.00  
              26.71   29.01   29.31   29.59   29.96   29.54   29.91   29.89
      29.89   29.19                                                
 16 Lara, Victor H            19 Hamline-MN           5:05.18    4:54.41  
              26.19   29.41   30.03   30.83   30.70   30.36   30.23   29.31
      29.42   27.93                                                
 17 Lagieski, Matt J          20 St. Thomas-MN        5:01.01    4:56.15  
              27.23   29.88   30.08   30.39   30.01   29.92   29.66   29.81
      30.23   28.94                                                
 18 Neufeld, Mike A           21 STO                  4:58.48    4:56.29  
              26.51   29.69   30.12   30.22   30.42   30.07   30.56   30.18
      30.29   28.23                                                
 19 Stern, Jacob J            19 Gusties-MN           4:59.37    4:58.58  
              26.72   29.68   30.47   30.41   30.47   30.91   30.10   30.09
      30.35   29.38                                                
 20 Matthews, Walker             St. Thomas-MN        4:55.65    4:59.26  
              27.15   29.09   29.44   29.94   30.20   30.28   30.81   30.87
      30.92   30.56                                                
 21 Larson, Ross              21 Gusties-MN           5:02.33    4:59.56  
              27.35   29.68   30.29   30.28   30.54   30.58   30.38   30.49
      30.64   29.33                                                
 22 Tri, Chris L              20 St. Thomas-MN        5:02.63    5:02.07  
              27.37   30.32   30.84   31.18   30.94   31.07   31.19   30.38
      29.67   29.11                                                
 23 Ramirez, Benito G         21 CARL-MN              5:01.62    5:02.55  
              27.56   30.10   30.84   31.17   31.31   30.77   30.76   30.28
      30.79   28.97                                                
 24 Brazel, Dave H            19 Gusties-MN           5:03.85    5:08.22  
              27.80   30.37   30.90   31.24   30.95   31.43   31.21   31.87
      32.08   30.37                                                
Preliminaries
  8 Wadsworth, Garth H        20 Jacks-SD             4:44.39             
              25.74   27.70   28.55   28.66   29.08   29.26   29.17   28.74
      29.24   28.25                                                
 13 McLain, Alex J            20 Jacks-SD             4:50.36             
              25.83   28.32   29.17   29.53   29.62   29.15   29.43   29.98
      29.95   29.38                                                
 27 Johnson, Chris M          19 STO                  5:09.18             
              26.46   29.61   30.86   31.42   31.60   31.78   31.59   31.85
      32.22   31.79                                                
 28 Larocca, Tom                 St. Thomas-MN        5:09.33             
              26.76   29.75   31.09   31.90   31.31   31.67   31.50   31.80
      31.99   31.56                                                
 29 Gardner, Zach R           22 Gusties-MN           5:12.28             
              26.62   29.60   31.15   31.70   32.24   32.14   32.51   33.02
      32.23   31.07                                                
 30 Reynolds, Aaron           18 CARL-MN              5:12.77             
              27.84   31.11   31.82   32.01   32.20   31.96   32.06   32.53
      31.49   29.75                                                
 31 Panetti, Tommy            21 Gusties-MN           5:13.77             
              27.76   30.28   31.57   31.70   32.06   32.37   32.05   32.61
      32.52   30.85                                                
 32 Danson, Eli J             20 CARL-MN              5:14.73             
              28.81   31.33   31.98   32.38   31.68   31.78   31.99   31.87
      31.95   30.96                                                
 33 Olson, Andrew J           19 Gusties-MN           5:16.22             
              27.98   30.71   31.75   32.78   32.45   32.72   32.53   32.25
      32.15   30.90                                                
 34 Pietrowski, Aaron            St. Thomas-MN        5:22.77             
              29.70   32.39   32.47   32.70   32.96   32.97   32.94   32.67
    1:04.07                                                        
 35 Cely, Andrew F            21 CARL-MN              5:23.22             
                                                              33.03   32.77
      32.14   29.81                                                
 36 Plumber, Colton A         19 Hamline-MN           5:23.60             
              28.44   31.64   32.78   34.33   33.38   33.68   33.24   33.24
      32.51   30.36                                                
 37 Nault-Mauer, Benj         19 St. John's-MN        5:24.11             
              29.73   32.34   33.29   33.72   34.42   33.72   33.89   32.49
      31.26   29.25                                                
 38 Claman, Alex              18 CARL-MN              5:24.26             
              29.79   32.98   33.25   33.27   33.45   32.84   32.99   32.65
      32.19   30.85                                                
 39 Stanchfield, Tyler S      20 Hamline-MN           5:24.80             
              28.68   31.83   32.81   33.49   33.63   33.35   33.24   33.15
      32.78   31.84                                                
 40 Darland, Isaac I          19 St. John's-MN        5:30.27             
              30.07   33.13   33.27   33.72   33.20   33.24   33.51   33.62
      33.63   32.88                                                
 41 McCrackin, Daniel J       18 Gusties-MN           5:30.58             
              28.85   32.12   34.03   34.28   34.96   33.96   33.49   33.42
      33.24   32.23                                                
 42 Carlisano, Dominic J      18 St. John's-MN        5:31.08             
              29.62   32.84   33.48   33.51   33.63   33.71   33.95   34.23
      33.70   32.41                                                
 43 Hiniker, Jack                St. Thomas-MN        5:38.29             
              30.78   33.63   33.93   34.43   34.38   34.66   34.41   35.00
      34.46   32.61                                                
 44 McLain, Mike C            19 Gusties-MN           5:38.83             
              27.96   31.80   33.59   34.74   34.69   34.92   35.36   35.19
      35.38   35.20                                                
 45 Krossa, Robert            19 CARL-MN              5:42.60             
              29.67   33.67   35.00   34.67   34.87   35.31   36.01   35.39
      34.83   33.18                                                
 46 Lameyer, Zack D           21 Hamline-MN           6:05.23             
              33.38   36.92   36.74   37.05   37.64   36.75   36.89   36.78
      37.16   35.92                                                
 47 Schroeder, Dempsey        21 Gusties-MN           6:08.58             
              31.41   35.25   36.68   37.22   37.95   38.25   37.36   38.36
      39.28   36.82                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kierra A           19 Minnesota-MN         2:06.43    2:04.43  
              27.08   33.29   35.24   28.82                                
  2 Siwicki, Breanne E        18 Minnesota-MN         2:09.22    2:05.51  
              27.98   31.29   36.50   29.74                                
  3 Campbell, Emily A         21 Jacks-SD             2:08.06    2:07.21  
              28.67   32.51   35.61   30.42                                
  4 Smith, Kayce L            19 Jacks-SD             2:09.11    2:08.84  
              27.99   34.01   36.66   30.18                                
  5 Booher, Hayley V          18 Gusties-MN           2:10.91    2:09.80  
              28.42   31.88   39.42   30.08                                
  6 Klunk, Danielle M         20 Gusties-MN           2:09.63    2:09.99  
              28.23   31.83   39.78   30.15                                
  7 Janzen, Kiera A           20 Minnesota-MN         2:10.19    2:10.51  
              29.15   32.37   41.52   27.47                                
  8 Wetzel, Maria             18 CARL-MN              2:12.57    2:11.20  
              29.04   32.31   39.02   30.83                                
  9 Drake, Laura K            21 Gusties-MN           2:11.12    2:12.91  
              27.81   34.93   38.61   31.56                                
 10 Podratz, Kristin A        18 Gusties-MN           2:14.45    2:14.99  
              29.25   35.48   38.08   32.18                                
 11 Grunewald, Courtney          St. Thomas-MN        2:13.69    2:15.15  
              29.15   33.82   40.84   31.34                                
 12 Hendricks, Jessie H       19 Jacks-SD             2:18.83    2:17.36  
              30.67   35.68   38.69   32.32                                
 13 Shea, Maura                  St. Thomas-MN        2:19.21    2:18.24  
              29.99   35.53   39.84   32.88                                
 14 Sharpe, Samantha L        21 CARL-MN              2:22.44    2:19.42  
              30.16   37.04   40.85   31.37                                
 15 Jeska, Anna K             19 St. Thomas-MN        2:19.57    2:19.94  
              29.63   36.75   40.76   32.80                                
 16 Lee, Lindsey A            21 STO                  2:23.39    2:20.59  
              30.46   37.66   39.12   33.35                                
 17 Field, Morgan L           19 Gusties-MN           2:22.10    2:20.87  
              30.58   37.88   38.87   33.54                                
 18 Dehnke, Michelle M        19 Gusties-MN           2:21.73    2:21.46  
              30.53   36.46   40.88   33.59                                
 19 Coogan, Alison C          21 CARL-MN              2:23.66    2:21.85  
              32.50   34.88   41.83   32.64                                
 20 Clark, Allie              18 CARL-MN              2:20.25    2:21.94  
              30.77   34.63   43.05   33.49                                
 21 Falconer, Liz                St. Thomas-MN        2:24.31    2:21.99  
              31.00   39.29   39.08   32.62                                
 22 Boling, Maggie J          21 STO                  2:24.14    2:22.70  
              31.17   37.71   39.92   33.90                                
 23 Stewart, Rebecca K        21 Gusties-MN           2:22.60    2:23.84  
              29.90   36.63   43.10   34.21                                
 24 Schlegel, Breanna         20 Gusties-MN           2:24.62    2:24.23  
              30.16   35.87   43.29   34.91                                
Preliminaries
 12 Lyle, Abby J              21 Gusties-MN           2:15.63             
              29.56   34.29   39.71   32.07                                
 20 Hein, Hannah                 STO                  2:22.52             
              29.50   34.53   43.62   34.87                                
 27 Holm, Michaela C          21 Gusties-MN           2:25.10             
              31.13   37.51   41.58   34.88                                
 28 Rudberg, Kristen          20 STO                  2:25.18             
              32.72   37.94   40.37   34.15                                
 29 Honner, Beth A            19 Jacks-SD             2:25.68             
              30.67   35.72   43.02   36.27                                
 30 Kramer, Julia M           19 Gusties-MN           2:26.45             
              32.87   37.64   40.52   35.42                                
 31 Happ, Hannah C            21 CARL-MN              2:30.26             
              32.22   38.02   45.11   34.91                                
 32 Baumann, Erin I           18 Gusties-MN           2:31.99             
              33.01   40.48   42.75   35.75                                
 33 O'Brien, Sara                St. Thomas-MN        2:32.86             
              33.26   40.71   43.10   35.79                                
 34 Pelkey, Ariana L          20 Gusties-MN           2:34.03             
              31.62   38.32   45.71   38.38                                
 35 Doubleday, Annie B        21 CARL-MN              2:34.14             
              32.52   42.06   42.54   37.02                                
 36 Rapp, Maya M              18 Hamline-MN           2:34.18             
              33.47   40.04   45.86   34.81                                
 37 Papke-Larson, Alicia      20 Augsburg-MN          2:36.34             
              35.05   41.37   43.57   36.35                                
 38 Pomerleau, Sarah          19 Augsburg-MN          2:41.07             
              36.35   42.62   45.85   36.25                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gratz, Michael E          20 STO                  1:51.69    1:49.65  
              24.07   27.81   32.06   25.71                                
  2 Roe, Tanner L             20 STO                  1:53.82    1:53.76  
              23.88   29.39   33.15   27.34                                
  3 Huft, Erick W             18 Minnesota-MN         1:56.88    1:55.70  
              25.62   30.82   33.59   25.67                                
  4 Hatanaka, Nick W          18 Minnesota-MN         1:58.17    1:56.21  
              24.81   30.74   33.23   27.43                                
  5 Wilkerson, Nick              STO                  1:56.22    1:56.41  
              25.72   31.13   30.80   28.76                                
  6 Alvarez, Jose W           19 St. John's-MN        1:57.83    1:57.70  
              25.41   30.04   33.99   28.26                                
  7 Maple, Phillip T          21 STO                  1:57.60    1:57.83  
              25.07   32.14   32.06   28.56                                
  8 Longhurst, Geoffrey B     19 Jacks-SD             1:57.16    1:57.91  
              24.84   30.86   35.07   27.14                                
  9 DeDina, Josh A            19 Jacks-SD             2:00.45    1:58.11  
              25.73   31.22   33.91   27.25                                
 10 Bjoerk, Vikjor P          21 Minnesota-MN         1:59.22    1:58.67  
              24.76   30.73   35.19   27.99                                
 11 France, Andrew               STO                  1:58.85    1:59.33  
              24.78   30.28   35.52   28.75                                
 12 Washenberger, Dane        20 St. Thomas-MN        2:00.96    2:00.71  
              26.73   31.37   34.16   28.45                                
 13 Solfelt, Mikey               St. Thomas-MN        2:03.54    2:01.23  
              26.30   32.60   34.68   27.65                                
 14 Gourevitch, Jesse D       21 CARL-MN              2:02.10    2:03.97  
              26.22   32.14   35.43   30.18                                
 15 Schwab, Aaron             18 CARL-MN              2:01.51    2:04.06  
              26.52   30.68   37.97   28.89                                
 16 Schuld, Eric                 St. Thomas-MN        2:06.31    2:04.79  
              27.18   33.01   34.69   29.91                                
 17 Bauer, Nolan J            19 St. John's-MN        2:06.03    2:05.13  
              27.18   32.33   37.54   28.08                                
 18 Mikrut, Tony A            18 Jacks-SD             2:06.08    2:05.60  
              25.33   32.53   38.77   28.97                                
 19 Miller, Benjamin F        19 Gusties-MN           2:08.01    2:05.86  
              26.13   31.21   40.02   28.50                                
 20 Brown, Ross               21 CARL-MN              2:04.23    2:06.13  
              26.30   33.49   36.76   29.58                                
 21 Kuckler, Matthew I        19 Gusties-MN           2:04.88    2:06.34  
              27.18   32.75   36.91   29.50                                
 22 Reilly, Connor W          19 St. John's-MN        2:07.03    2:07.81  
              27.50   32.84   37.53   29.94                                
 23 Terrien, Grant            18 CARL-MN              2:08.20    2:09.19  
              27.48   33.47   37.94   30.30                                
 24 Carmichael, Bryce K       18 Gusties-MN           2:08.28    2:10.77  
              26.47   33.76   39.77   30.77                                
Preliminaries
  9 Kubat, Colby S            21 STO                  1:58.42             
              25.41   30.39   34.11   28.51                                
 17 Sparks, Will S            20 CARL-MN              2:04.09             
              25.55   30.64   37.56   30.34                                
 27 Gurung, Kento             21 Gusties-MN           2:09.14             
              28.23   35.01   37.04   28.86                                
 28 Hamilton, Maxwell         19 St. Thomas-MN        2:09.83             
              28.35   35.32   34.94   31.22                                
 29 Erickson, Aaron           20 Gusties-MN           2:11.31             
              27.77   35.07   37.06   31.41                                
 30 Hakes, Brett K            19 Gusties-MN           2:14.64             
              27.72   32.44   41.79   32.69                                
 31 Darien, BJ                   St. Thomas-MN        2:14.98             
              26.74   37.32   38.65   32.27                                
 32 Gort, Tyler J             19 Gusties-MN           2:15.23             
              29.17   34.79   38.02   33.25                                
 33 Hoekstra, Elliot J        21 Gusties-MN           2:15.28             
              28.13   37.06   35.78   34.31                                
 34 Blomquist, Erik           21 Gusties-MN           2:16.92             
 35 Davis, Kelly A            20 Gusties-MN           2:20.76             
              30.00   36.84   39.49   34.43                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zeiger, Blake E           20 Minnesota-MN           23.38      23.27  
              11.32   11.95                                                
  2 Socha, Milana L           22 CARL-MN                23.81      23.83  
              11.78   12.05                                                
  3 Olson, Katie              20 Gusties-MN             24.08      23.99  
              11.59   12.40                                                
  4 Busack, Heidi J           21 Minnesota-MN           24.46      24.09  
              11.65   12.44                                                
  5 Dalin, Devonne A          22 Jacks-SD               24.40      24.49  
              11.99   12.50                                                
  6 Holmquist, Katelyn E      18 Minnesota-MN           24.74      24.58  
              12.10   12.48                                                
  7 Shallberg, McKenna M      18 Jacks-SD               24.90      24.61  
              11.98   12.63                                                
  8 Zenner, Abby M            19 Jacks-SD               24.64      24.67  
              11.80   12.87                                                
  9 Foor, Shauna M            22 Jacks-SD               24.38      24.72  
              11.64   13.08                                                
 10 Schumacher, Allison L     18 Minnesota-MN           24.35      24.77  
              12.09   12.68                                                
 10 Anding, Tarin M           19 Gusties-MN             24.84      24.77  
              12.25   12.52                                                
 12 Portela, Chloe N          21 Minnesota-MN           24.93      24.98  
              12.19   12.79                                                
 13 Marsh, Amelia L           21 Minnesota-MN           24.90      25.09  
              12.28   12.81                                                
 14 Caron, Kaylin L           22 Jacks-SD               25.26      25.10  
              12.45   12.65                                                
 14 Gilbertson, Selina A      22 Jacks-SD               25.68      25.10  
              12.14   12.96                                                
 16 Guy, Alexandra N          20 CARL-MN                25.18      25.20  
              12.26   12.94                                                
 17 Thomforde, Marla R        19 STO                    25.24      25.28  
              12.10   13.18                                                
 18 Mayer, Mikayla C          18 Jacks-SD               25.59      25.30  
              12.48   12.82                                                
 19 Iaquinta, Sophia          20 Gusties-MN             25.25      25.63  
              12.54   13.09                                                
 19 Hogan, Erin               21 St. Thomas-MN          25.24      25.63  
              12.53   13.10                                                
 21 Trace, Hayley M           22 St. Thomas-MN          25.51      25.64  
              12.51   13.13                                                
 22 Alfano, Kristi M          18 Jacks-SD               25.93      26.24  
              12.78   13.46                                                
 23 McBride, Madison L        19 CARL-MN                25.79      26.25  
              12.63   13.62                                                
 24 Braiedy, Alex             19 CARL-MN                25.86      26.35  
              12.72   13.63                                                
Preliminaries
 25 Begin, Laura C            22 STO                    26.09             
              12.57   13.52                                                
 26 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   21 Jacks-SD               26.21             
              12.82   13.39                                                
 27 Barlow, Zoe                  STO                    26.28             
              12.69   13.59                                                
 28 Cook, Katie E             19 Jacks-SD               26.52             
              12.98   13.54                                                
 29 Bymark, Grace A           21 Gusties-MN             26.55             
              13.08   13.47                                                
 30 Martens, Lauren R         18 Gusties-MN             26.82             
              13.08   13.74                                                
 31 Swensen, Erin                St. Thomas-MN          27.21             
              13.09   14.12                                                
 32 Lindstrom, Cassandra J    19 Gusties-MN             27.44             
              13.34   14.10                                                
 33 Splinter, Averi M         20 St. Thomas-MN          27.74             
              13.26   14.48                                                
 34 Terry, Taylor E           18 Hamline-MN             27.84             
              13.59   14.25                                                
 35 Dellenbach, Katie M       19 St. Thomas-MN          27.87             
              13.37   14.50                                                
 36 Howenstein, Jenna K       21 Minnesota-MN           28.00             
              13.18   14.82                                                
 37 Rouhandeh, Chloe          19 CARL-MN                28.12             
              13.54   14.58                                                
 38 Magid, Sarah              19 CARL-MN                28.42             
              13.99   14.43                                                
 39 Weber, Olivia L           19 St. Thomas-MN          28.55             
              13.94   14.61                                                
 40 Sanchez, Camille          19 CARL-MN                28.73             
              14.11   14.62                                                
 41 Regnier, Casey            18 Augsburg-MN            28.84             
              14.20   14.64                                                
 42 Bostrom, Molly E          21 CARL-MN                29.01             
              14.36   14.65                                                
 43 Heldt, Meghan E           19 Gusties-MN             29.39             
              14.36   15.03                                                
 44 Wiltse, Anna M            22 Gusties-MN             29.40             
              14.29   15.11                                                
 45 Weaver, Jesse             19 CARL-MN                29.41             
              14.62   14.79                                                
 46 Sovell, Ragan T           20 Hamline-MN             29.42             
              14.28   15.14                                                
 47 Wilson, Claire            21 CARL-MN                29.51             
              14.15   15.36                                                
 48 Beck, Elika J             20 CARL-MN                29.56             
              14.83   14.73                                                
 49 Hinrichs, Abby            20 Gusties-MN             29.97             
              14.39   15.58                                                
 50 Meier, Nicole             21 Gusties-MN             31.18             
              15.08   16.10                                                
 51 Goblirsch, Claire M       19 Gusties-MN             31.31             
 52 Daniels, Ashley A         21 Hamline-MN             38.83             
              18.17   20.66                                                
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Daryl D           18 Minnesota-MN           20.45      20.45  
               9.93   10.52                                                
  2 Hogue, Wil W              21 Jacks-SD               21.09      20.75  
               9.96   10.79                                                
  3 Fair, Paul M              19 Minnesota-MN           20.98      20.88  
              10.13   10.75                                                
  4 Van Swol, Kyler T         22 Minnesota-MN           20.69      20.93  
              10.24   10.69                                                
  5 Brebrick, Billy M         19 STO                    21.06      20.99  
              10.23   10.76                                                
  6 Brebrick, Danny R         21 Minnesota-MN           21.41      21.19  
              10.37   10.82                                                
  7 Bolinske, Ben P           20 Jacks-SD               21.45      21.29  
              10.20   11.09                                                
  8 Boston, Bryce P           18 Minnesota-MN           21.47      21.34  
              10.38   10.96                                                
  9 Lahr, Evan                18 CARL-MN                21.72      21.65  
              10.56   11.09                                                
 10 Gordon, Ian S             18 Minnesota-MN           21.55      21.66  
              10.55   11.11                                                
 11 Rafter, Jimmy J           21 Minnesota-MN           21.89      21.71  
              10.49   11.22                                                
 12 McAneny, George T         19 CARL-MN                21.76      21.73  
              10.61   11.12                                                
 13 Maly, Jakub               21 Minnesota-MN           21.93      21.82  
              10.75   11.07                                                
 14 Schneeman, Luke              St. Thomas-MN          21.98      21.87  
              10.82   11.05                                                
 15 Grinich, Stephen N        19 CARL-MN                21.85      21.88  
              10.56   11.32                                                
 16 Henrickson, Ben R         21 St. Thomas-MN          21.93      21.95  
              10.54   11.41                                                
 16 Bravence, Ben A           20 Minnesota-MN           22.07      21.95  
              10.80   11.15                                                
 18 Knaak, Paul T             20 St. John's-MN          22.06      21.96  
              10.85   11.11                                                
 19 Whitaker, Sandy T         22 Minnesota-MN           21.65      21.99  
              10.90   11.09                                                
 20 Yeager, Blake R           20 Jacks-SD               22.24      22.02  
              10.74   11.28                                                
 21 Busch, Noah J             19 Minnesota-MN           22.10      22.03  
              10.83   11.20                                                
 22 Smith, CJ J               21 Minnesota-MN           22.02      22.09  
              10.93   11.16                                                
 23 Duxbury, Joe T            21 St. John's-MN          22.04      22.26  
              10.79   11.47                                                
 24 Cox, Nick                    St. Thomas-MN          22.28      22.44  
              10.85   11.59                                                
Preliminaries
 25 Johnson, Drew M           22 Minnesota-MN           22.30             
              10.69   11.61                                                
 26 Colucci, Dante J          19 Gusties-MN             22.38             
              10.85   11.53                                                
 27 Nelson, Jeffrey D         19 Gusties-MN             22.42             
              11.12   11.30                                                
 28 Money, Erik E             21 STO                    22.48             
              10.96   11.52                                                
 29 Josephson, Wilson I       19 CARL-MN                22.56             
 30 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      21 Gusties-MN             22.64             
              11.04   11.60                                                
 31 Nelson, Josh                 St. Thomas-MN          22.67             
              11.07   11.60                                                
 32 Morrow, Jack W            21 Jacks-SD               22.90             
              11.31   11.59                                                
 33 Overman, John A           20 Jacks-SD               22.99             
              11.17   11.82                                                
 34 Kutchen, Taylor J         22 STO                    23.04             
              11.22   11.82                                                
 35 Huls, Brian                  St. Thomas-MN          23.21             
              11.23   11.98                                                
 36 Anderson, Timothy J       19 Gusties-MN             23.23             
              11.30   11.93                                                
 37 Herold, Kyle              20 Gusties-MN             23.29             
              11.48   11.81                                                
 38 Crady, Peter              22 Gusties-MN             23.36             
              11.38   11.98                                                
 39 Carpenter, Adrian         22 CARL-MN                23.41             
              11.38   12.03                                                
 40 Ross, Ethan J             18 Hamline-MN             23.79             
              11.78   12.01                                                
 41 Schares, Henry A          21 STO                    23.86             
              11.55   12.31                                                
 42 Edwards, Christian L      22 CARL-MN                24.05             
              11.67   12.38                                                
 43 Peters, Adam M            18 Gusties-MN             24.11             
              11.67   12.44                                                
 44 Taylor, Silas C           19 CARL-MN                24.25             
              11.60   12.65                                                
 45 DeFoe, Nathan J           18 Gusties-MN             24.26             
              11.97   12.29                                                
 46 Schoettmer, Josh             St. Thomas-MN          24.29             
              11.95   12.34                                                
 47 Pitkofsky, Josh           18 CARL-MN                24.46             
              11.94   12.52                                                
 48 Hazoury, Eric A           19 CARL-MN                24.59             
              12.10   12.49                                                
 49 Olson, Isaac M            19 Hamline-MN             24.90             
              12.19   12.71                                                
 50 Fuerste, Wade             20 St. Thomas-MN          25.11             
              12.28   12.83                                                
 51 Dizon, Jlor               19 CARL-MN                25.37             
              12.37   13.00                                                
 52 Sciammas, Eli B           18 Gusties-MN             25.75             
              12.49   13.26                                                
 53 Daniels, Jerry J          20 Hamline-MN             25.92             
              13.24   12.68                                                
 54 Anderson, Zach H          18 Hamline-MN             26.17             
              12.78   13.39                                                
 55 Benson, Connor J          19 Hamline-MN             26.22             
              12.72   13.50                                                
 56 Hanson, Brandon M         20 St. John's-MN          26.31             
              13.09   13.22                                                
 57 Isom, Chris               19 STO                    26.53             
              12.79   13.74                                                
 58 Bell, Colin                  STO                    26.57             
              13.00   13.57                                                
 59 Domingues, Jeffrey R      21 CARL-MN                26.66             
              13.14   13.52                                                
 60 Steffen, Eric R           18 Hamline-MN             28.16             
              14.14   14.02                                                
 61 Baker, Jordan R           18 Hamline-MN             28.31             
              14.41   13.90                                                
 62 Scheel, Ben M             18 Hamline-MN             32.21             
 -- Toomey, Derek M           22 Minnesota-MN             DQ              
               9.77   10.25                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     21 Gusties-MN           2:02.06    2:01.21  
              28.85   31.35   30.92   30.09                                
  2 Plant, Jessica M          20 Minnesota-MN         2:08.32    2:03.93  
              28.93   31.39   31.92   31.69                                
  3 Janzen, Kiera A           20 Minnesota-MN         2:06.87    2:05.92  
              30.67   31.99   32.01   31.25                                
  4 Wetzel, Maria             18 CARL-MN              2:07.30    2:06.03  
              29.82   31.68   32.34   32.19                                
  5 Booher, Hayley V          18 Gusties-MN           2:09.75    2:06.80  
              30.00   32.05   32.66   32.09                                
  6 Schnaith, Abbey M         19 STO                  2:08.03    2:07.93  
              30.13   31.57   32.88   33.35                                
  7 Overhue, Hadlie L         19 Jacks-SD             2:08.06    2:09.70  
              30.18   32.65   33.48   33.39                                
  8 Prasher, Sam J            19 Jacks-SD             2:10.71    2:11.18  
              29.85   33.12   34.37   33.84                                
  9 Buchholz, Elizabeth M     18 Jacks-SD             2:08.23    2:14.58  
              31.27   33.75   35.32   34.24                                
 10 Dorheim, Kalyn R          19 STO                  2:18.50    2:15.67  
              31.45   33.76   35.22   35.24                                
 11 Salazar, Brittany M       19 CARL-MN              2:20.84    2:16.15  
              32.28   34.09   34.87   34.91                                
 12 Gornall, Lauren R         18 Gusties-MN           2:15.30    2:16.40  
              31.43   34.35   35.81   34.81                                
 13 Coogan, Alison C          21 CARL-MN              2:18.00    2:16.79  
              32.33   34.52   35.46   34.48                                
 13 Rizzo, Marina L           18 Gusties-MN           2:17.22    2:16.79  
              32.49   34.71   34.91   34.68                                
 15 Anderson, Leah T          19 Gusties-MN           2:16.50    2:16.87  
              31.00   34.33   36.66   34.88                                
 16 Skurzewski, Casey         20 Gusties-MN           2:18.59    2:17.06  
              33.33   34.59   34.82   34.32                                
 17 Johnson, Carly               St. Thomas-MN        2:17.60    2:17.49  
              32.51   34.86   35.38   34.74                                
 18 Talbot, Meghan            20 St. Thomas-MN        2:17.03    2:17.76  
              33.60   35.92   34.27   33.97                                
 19 Hutsell, Kayla N          21 Gusties-MN           2:16.70    2:17.94  
              32.30   35.14   35.46   35.04                                
 20 Wenman, Beth A            19 St. Thomas-MN        2:18.24    2:17.98  
              32.89   35.24   35.45   34.40                                
 21 Hein, Hannah                 STO                  2:18.28    2:18.82  
              32.63   34.76   35.70   35.73                                
 22 Panka, Cassy              20 St. Thomas-MN        2:18.34    2:18.90  
              33.77   35.20   35.23   34.70                                
 23 Toulokhonova, Masha       18 CARL-MN              2:18.21    2:19.80  
              33.76   34.97   35.54   35.53                                
 24 Clark, Allie              18 CARL-MN              2:19.52    2:21.94  
              32.45   36.02   36.79   36.68                                
Preliminaries
 10 Lee, Maddie M             19 STO                  2:14.78             
              31.64   33.98   34.32   34.84                                
 12 Lyle, Abby J              21 Gusties-MN           2:16.16             
              33.12   34.11   34.65   34.28                                
 27 Schlegel, Breanna         20 Gusties-MN           2:20.97             
              33.98   35.65 1:11.34                                        
 28 Donofrio, Angela J        19 Gusties-MN           2:21.06             
              32.59   36.18   36.22   36.07                                
 29 Windschitl, Erin          21 St. Thomas-MN        2:21.46             
              34.65   35.58   35.75   35.48                                
 30 Hebzynski, Laura E        21 St. Thomas-MN        2:21.95             
              33.58   35.73   36.69   35.95                                
 31 Honner, Beth A            19 Jacks-SD             2:23.17             
              32.92   36.00   37.13   37.12                                
 32 Happ, Hannah C            21 CARL-MN              2:24.76             
              34.41   36.73   37.27   36.35                                
 33 Erickson, Kai S           21 STO                  2:25.01             
              34.02   36.74   37.03   37.22                                
 34 Smith, Marissa J          21 Hamline-MN           2:27.58             
              33.84   36.34   38.68   38.72                                
 35 Hahn, Mica M              21 CARL-MN              2:27.93             
              36.37   38.09   37.47   36.00                                
 36 Gaertner, Ashley A        19 St. Thomas-MN        2:28.52             
              34.75   36.83   38.84   38.10                                
 37 Magid, Sarah              19 CARL-MN              2:30.20             
              35.50   37.00   38.88   38.82                                
 38 Lindstrom, Cassandra J    19 Gusties-MN           2:33.83             
              36.67   38.62   39.43   39.11                                
 39 Bier, Elly                20 Augsburg-MN          2:35.36             
              35.77   38.44   40.36   40.79                                
 40 Rouhandeh, Chloe          19 CARL-MN              2:35.88             
              37.00   39.68   40.83   38.37                                
 41 Hinrichs, Abby            20 Gusties-MN           2:36.24             
              36.81   39.54   40.11   39.78                                
 42 Carmack, Linde M          19 Gusties-MN           2:38.03             
              38.42   40.62   39.97   39.02                                
 43 Regnier, Casey            18 Augsburg-MN          2:46.27             
              38.18   41.71 1:26.38                                        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Christopher D    20 Minnesota-MN         1:54.01    1:51.77  
              26.19   28.59   28.74   28.25                                
  2 Hatanaka, Brandon C       20 Minnesota-MN         1:53.68    1:52.98  
              26.68   29.15   28.70   28.45                                
  3 Carpenter, Matthew R      18 Jacks-SD             1:55.43    1:54.59  
              27.18   29.51   28.98   28.92                                
  4 Jacobson, Daniel M        18 Jacks-SD             1:56.54    1:55.10  
              27.07   28.81   29.87   29.35                                
  5 McGinnis, Connor J        19 Jacks-SD             1:56.87    1:55.28  
              27.39   29.06   29.38   29.45                                
  6 Griffith, Evan A          20 STO                  1:57.29    1:56.90  
              27.45   29.42   30.04   29.99                                
  7 McLain, Alex J            20 Jacks-SD             1:59.26    1:56.99  
              27.06   29.57   30.48   29.88                                
  8 Rudstrom, Alek            22 STO                  1:54.83    1:57.49  
              27.30   29.55   30.28   30.36                                
  9 Albu, Phil M              21 Jacks-SD             1:55.08    1:57.71  
              27.51   29.92   30.64   29.64                                
 10 Colucci, Dante J          19 Gusties-MN           1:59.89    1:57.75  
              26.33   29.61   31.25   30.56                                
 11 Mills, Corey D            20 Minnesota-MN         1:58.91    1:58.12  
              27.34   29.57   30.70   30.51                                
 12 Rafter, Jimmy J           21 Minnesota-MN         2:00.11    1:58.50  
              27.11   30.43   30.63   30.33                                
 13 Schwab, Aaron             18 CARL-MN              2:03.45    1:59.69  
              27.87   30.26   30.94   30.62                                
 14 Larson, Ross              21 Gusties-MN           2:02.06    1:59.80  
              28.51   30.59   30.45   30.25                                
 15 McCormack, Braden P       20 St. John's-MN        2:04.31    2:00.30  
              27.39   30.30   30.95   31.66                                
 16 Mullee, Justin               St. Thomas-MN        2:01.24    2:01.03  
              27.63   30.07   31.82   31.51                                
 17 Solis, Zac                20 Gusties-MN           2:04.21    2:02.33  
              28.79   30.61   31.97   30.96                                
 18 Miller, Benjamin F        19 Gusties-MN           2:06.78    2:02.99  
              29.00   31.43   32.11   30.45                                
 19 Youngdahl, Trent N        19 Gusties-MN           2:04.51    2:03.01  
              29.36   30.78   31.72   31.15                                
 20 Ingulsrud, Alex M         19 St. John's-MN        2:04.23    2:05.23  
              28.41   31.30   32.57   32.95                                
 21 Osmolak, Tom K            19 St. Thomas-MN        2:04.73    2:05.27  
              29.10   31.49   32.62   32.06                                
 22 Edwards, Christian L      22 CARL-MN              2:06.35    2:06.30  
              29.21   32.93   32.51   31.65                                
 23 Quinby, JD D              21 St. John's-MN        2:08.77    2:09.08  
              30.00   32.82   33.24   33.02                                
 24 Reynolds, Aaron           18 CARL-MN              2:09.28    2:09.77  
              30.13   33.14   33.40   33.10                                
Preliminaries
 25 Gardner, Zach R           22 Gusties-MN           2:09.39             
              30.12   32.86   33.86   32.55                                
 26 Olson, Andrew J           19 Gusties-MN           2:10.51             
              30.65   32.69   33.97   33.20                                
 27 Wegerson, Sean P          19 St. Thomas-MN        2:12.28             
              30.82   32.92   34.32   34.22                                
 28 McCormack, Matthew C      20 St. John's-MN        2:12.65             
              31.19   34.25   33.78   33.43                                
 29 Loso, Josh                19 St. John's-MN        2:12.75             
              30.53   33.79   34.47   33.96                                
 30 Griffith, Ethan              STO                  2:14.16             
              31.11   33.51   34.74   34.80                                
 31 Herold, Kyle              20 Gusties-MN           2:14.39             
              30.94   33.72   35.89   33.84                                
 32 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn D      21 Hamline-MN           2:14.41             
              29.91   33.99   36.33   34.18                                
 33 Hakes, Brett K            19 Gusties-MN           2:15.48             
              31.62   34.40   35.06   34.40                                
 34 Kaylor, Robert A          19 CARL-MN              2:26.49             
              33.53   36.17   37.96   38.83                                
 -- Olson, Isaac M            19 Hamline-MN               DQ              
              33.86   37.06   41.07   37.39                                
 
Event 11  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             7:30.39  
     1) Simenec, Tori S 21              2) r:+0.0 Caflisch, Erin 21       
     3) r:+0.0 Hoch, Maddie 18          4) r:0.42 Zeiger, Blake 20        
              25.99    54.00  1:22.13  1:50.64    25.91    55.11  1:25.00  1:54.39
       25.70    53.81  1:22.68  1:51.59    26.51    55.81  1:24.82  1:53.77
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             7:45.48  
     1) Raatz, Abi E 18                 2) r:0.33 Harding, Samantha 19    
     3) r:0.37 Szews, Hailey 21         4) r:0.15 Clarke, Christie 20     
     r:+0.73  26.53    55.68  1:24.28  1:53.96    26.88    56.50  1:26.63  1:56.00
       26.43    55.71  1:25.19  1:54.44    28.11    58.98  1:30.00  2:01.08
  3 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       8:03.05  
     1) Lee, Maddie M 19                2) r:+0.0 Thomforde, Marla 19     
     3) r:+0.0 Kemp, Sarah 21           4) r:0.24 Schnaith, Abbey 19      
     r:+0.79  27.74    58.07  1:28.17  1:58.50    27.44    59.08  1:31.17  2:02.66
       27.99    59.08  1:30.78  2:02.28    27.38    57.38  1:28.22  1:59.61
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            8:10.25  
     1) Hansen, Stephanie P 19          2) r:+0.0 Larson, Elizabeth 20    
     3) r:0.30 Tuttle, Megan 20         4) r:0.38 Iaquinta, Sophia 20     
              28.07    58.39  1:28.58  1:58.95    27.81    59.09  1:31.06  2:02.58
       28.38    59.88  1:31.59  2:02.94    28.67  1:00.69  1:33.06  2:05.78
  5 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       8:17.32  
     1) Dalin, Devonne A 22             2) r:0.30 Caron, Kaylin 22        
     3) r:0.33 Zenner, Abby 19          4) r:0.35 Cook, Katie 19          
     r:+0.74  27.68    58.38  1:29.32  2:00.75    27.63    58.32  1:30.13  2:00.97
       29.01  1:02.00  1:35.00  2:07.42    28.62  1:00.78  1:34.31  2:08.18
  6 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       8:24.33  
     1) Barlow, Zoe                     2) r:0.26 Gilliland, Caitlin 20   
     3) r:0.30 Dorheim, Kalyn 19        4) r:0.19 Begin, Laura 22         
              29.03  1:00.74  1:33.46  2:05.00    28.73  1:01.01  1:34.40  2:07.68
       29.27  1:02.08  1:35.65  2:08.85    27.54    58.92  1:31.61  2:02.80
  7 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            8:24.59  
     1) Peichel, Molly L 20             2) r:+0.0 Guenther, Elise 20      
     3) r:0.56 Larson, Claire 19        4) r:0.61 Koller, Emma            
              29.17  1:01.04  1:33.36  2:05.63    29.83  1:03.14  1:36.86  2:10.00
       28.46  1:00.30  1:32.68  2:03.96    29.13  1:01.32  1:33.62  2:05.00
  8 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            8:31.35  
     1) Barr, Brogan K 21               2) r:+0.0 Skurzewski, Casey 20    
     3) r:+0.0 Rizzo, Marina 18         4) r:0.28 Erickson, Emily 21      
     r:+0.79  29.55  1:02.76  1:37.05  2:22.24    17.64    49.75  1:22.45  1:54.49
       29.22  1:01.49  1:34.66  2:07.84    27.54    58.93  1:32.23  2:06.78
  9 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                            8:32.99  
     1) Hickerson, Ivy F 18             2) r:0.48 McGuigan, Tara 21       
     3) r:0.35 Carmack, Linde 19        4) r:0.13 Aberg, Madeline 18      
              28.95  1:00.48  1:33.20  2:05.84    29.56  1:01.47  1:33.89  2:06.03
       29.09  1:01.17  1:34.83  2:07.78    29.73  1:03.16  1:38.08  2:13.34
 10 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  8:36.08  
     1) McKenna, Maggie E 19            2) r:0.34 Chapman, Kaila 18       
     3) r:0.35 Aamot, Samantha 18       4) r:0.62 Georgescu, Smaranda 18  
              29.94  1:03.32  1:37.29  2:10.48    29.41  1:03.17  1:36.95  2:10.45
       29.09  1:01.90  1:36.27  2:10.14    27.76    59.36  1:31.79  2:05.01
 11 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    8:41.23  
     1) Knollmueller, Kelsey 20         2) r:+0.0 Connors, EmilyJohn 18   
     3) r:0.43 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 22     4) r:0.16 Papke-Larson, Alicia 20 
     r:+0.70  28.81  1:01.03  1:33.89  2:05.95    28.83  1:00.61  1:33.75  2:05.74
       29.40  1:04.14  1:40.81  2:15.33    30.22  1:04.75  1:39.51  2:14.21
 12 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            8:42.84  
     1) Wallace, Avery L 21             2) r:+0.0 Lindstrom, Cassandra 19 
     3) r:+0.0 Martens, Lauren 18       4) r:0.32 Leahy, Caitlin 20       
              29.87  1:02.59  1:36.23  2:10.10    29.73  1:03.24  1:37.66  2:11.82
       28.23  1:01.52  1:37.13  2:10.90    17.34  1:02.44  1:36.32  2:10.02
 13 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  8:50.02  
     1) Van Sistine, Kendall C 19       2) r:+0.0 Bloom, Christina 19     
     3) r:0.39 Bartelt, Tilly 19        4) r:0.58 Bonestroo, Hannah 18    
              29.70  1:03.36  1:38.18  2:12.60    30.01  1:03.90  1:37.97  2:12.23
       29.73  1:05.42  1:41.13  2:16.15    28.94  1:02.46  1:36.10  2:09.04
 14 Macalester College-MN  'C'                                  9:21.90  
     1) Galey, Rebecca K 22             2) r:+0.0 Feign, Amanda 18        
     3) r:0.53 Wakabayashi, Lauren 19   4) r:0.51 Hollinger, Elise 21     
              30.76  1:04.94  1:40.02  2:15.27    30.13  1:04.88  1:41.02  2:17.06
       32.27  1:09.44  1:48.01  2:26.42    32.97  1:08.82  1:45.90  2:23.15
 15 Augsburg College-MN  'B'                                   10:15.05  
     1) Kirch, Bre 20                   2) r:0.45 Regnier, Casey 18       
     3) r:0.42 Pomerleau, Sarah 19      4) r:0.58 Olson, Hayley 21        
              36.02  1:16.20  1:56.22  2:35.91    32.42  1:10.01  1:48.86  2:27.10
       32.46  1:09.55  1:47.56  2:24.88    36.99  1:19.80  2:04.06  2:47.16
 
Event 12  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             6:53.09  
     1) Fair, Paul M 19                 2) r:0.46 Hartbarger, Andrew 20   
     3) r:0.28 Huft, Erick 18           4) r:0.28 Turner, Daryl 18        
              23.45    49.48  1:15.96  1:42.23    23.58    49.69  1:16.00  1:42.35
       24.41    51.20  1:17.73  1:43.39    24.34    50.79  1:18.07  1:45.12
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             6:54.52  
     1) Orf, Nick E 18                  2) r:0.39 Miksch, Ryan 20         
     3) r:0.16 Marlow, Garin 20         4) r:0.13 Thielen, Jon 18         
              24.23    50.47  1:16.87  1:43.37    23.62    50.46  1:17.52  1:44.26
       23.58    49.93  1:16.47  1:42.40    23.80    50.46  1:17.62  1:44.49
  3 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       7:03.82  
     1) Bolinske, Ben P 20              2) r:0.38 Longhurst, Geoffrey 19  
     3) r:0.17 Wadsworth, Garth 20      4) r:0.34 Yeager, Blake 20        
              25.12    52.49  1:19.73  1:46.67    24.27    51.55  1:19.27  1:45.34
       23.55    50.25  1:17.47  1:44.25    24.85    52.47  1:20.38  1:47.56
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                             7:07.30  
     1) Tribble, Jack R 18              2) r:0.36 Mattox, Spencer 18      
     3) r:0.21 Mills, Corey 20          4) r:0.40 Gordon, Ian 18          
              24.03    50.19  1:16.78  1:43.91    24.19    51.80  1:19.75  1:47.49
       24.85    52.57  1:21.57  1:50.77    23.64    51.52  1:21.92  1:45.13
  5 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       7:12.16  
     1) France, Andrew                  2) r:0.26 Downing, Graham         
     3) r:0.33 Neufeld, Mike 21         4) r:0.21 Scarth, Spencer 22      
              24.83    52.24  1:20.68  1:49.01    24.43    52.09  1:20.43  1:48.14
       24.75    52.75  1:22.06  1:50.23    23.99    50.39  1:17.86  1:44.78
  6 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            7:12.33  
     1) Voss, Griffin 20                2) r:0.45 Schneeman, Luke         
     3) r:0.35 Matthews, Walker         4) r:0.43 Fuerste, Cole 20        
              25.03    52.30  1:20.48  1:48.06    25.68    54.13  1:22.32  1:48.38
       25.74    53.93  1:22.66  1:50.52    23.89    50.85  1:18.11  1:45.37
  7 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            7:29.81  
     1) Smith, Ryan 20                  2) r:0.26 Larocca, Tom            
     3) r:0.30 Tri, Chris 20            4) r:0.48 Washenberger, Dane 20   
              25.73    53.89  1:23.22  1:52.40    24.28    52.47  1:22.26  1:51.55
       26.01    55.48  1:24.89  1:53.66    25.34    53.70  1:23.03  1:52.20
  8 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'A'                          7:38.31  
     1) English, Philip A 21            2) r:0.36 Bergman, Kenny 18       
     3) r:0.18 Bauer, Nolan 19          4) r:0.51 Darland, Isaac 19       
              25.15    52.92  1:21.34  1:50.41    24.96    53.28  1:23.97  1:54.35
       25.40    54.16  1:24.78  1:54.64    26.56    56.47  1:28.20  1:58.91
  9 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  7:44.82  
     1) Lara, Victor H 19               2) r:0.44 Ross, Ethan 18          
     3) r:0.40 Stanchfield, Tyler 20    4) r:0.32 Plumber, Colton 19      
              25.44    54.11  1:22.31  1:50.01    26.51    56.29  1:26.95  1:57.31
       26.62    56.49  1:27.08  1:57.42    26.25    56.61  1:28.49  2:00.08
 10 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            7:52.85  
     1) Gurung, Kento 21                2) r:0.21 Youngdahl, Trent 19     
     3) r:0.40 Gardner, Zach 22         4) r:0.34 DeFoe, Nathan 18        
              27.15    56.48  1:24.78  1:53.85    26.49    55.99  1:26.52  1:57.34
       26.05    55.58  1:26.72  1:57.57    26.74    58.53  1:31.09  2:04.09
 11 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            7:57.78  
     1) Panetti, Tommy 21               2) r:0.48 Olson, Andrew 19        
     3) r:0.44 McCrackin, Daniel 18     4) r:0.11 Peters, Adam 18         
              27.29    57.11  1:27.30  1:57.10    27.36    57.64  1:29.10  2:00.25
       26.68    56.76  1:29.28  2:01.04    26.50    56.95  1:28.22  1:59.39
 12 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  8:00.44  
     1) Kromash, Benjamin J 19          2) r:0.38 Jacobson, Clark 21      
     3) r:0.36 Schachtman, Nathan 22    4) r:+0.0 Benson, Walter 19       
              26.47    55.57  1:26.34  1:57.28    28.07    59.66  1:31.89  2:02.80
       26.42    57.74  1:30.85  2:04.04    25.44    54.60  1:24.98  1:56.32
 13 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  8:33.49  
     1) Koo, Oliver 19                  2) r:0.52 Bertel, Peter 18        
     3) r:0.18 Stern, Sam 18            4) r:0.31 Rack, Alexander 20      
              28.41  1:01.03  1:35.01  2:09.16    27.63  1:00.96  1:35.88  2:11.72
       27.69    59.98  1:34.93  2:09.43    27.30    58.34  1:30.60  2:03.18
 -- Gustavus-MN  'A'                                                 DQ  
     1) Stern, Jacob J 19               2) r:-0.15 Nelson, Jeffrey 19     
     3) r:0.22 Solis, Zac 20            4) r:0.21 Larson, Ross 21         
              25.94    54.72  1:23.66  1:53.15    23.37    50.88  1:19.02  1:46.76
       24.61    53.25  1:22.56  1:51.27    26.04    55.15  1:24.69  1:54.16
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Emily A         21 Jacks-SD             1:03.79    1:04.66  
              14.14   16.36   17.20   16.96                                
  2 Smith, Kayce L            19 Jacks-SD             1:04.85    1:05.29  
              14.25   16.32   17.27   17.45                                
  3 Strom, Jennifer           20 Gusties-MN           1:06.12    1:05.56  
              13.99   16.34   17.48   17.75                                
  4 Drake, Laura K            21 Gusties-MN           1:06.84    1:07.59  
              14.51   17.07   18.11   17.90                                
  5 Szews, Hailey F           21 Minnesota-MN         1:10.06    1:08.09  
              14.88   17.43   18.08   17.70                                
  6 Punyko, Emily             21 St. Thomas-MN        1:08.17    1:08.13  
              14.16   17.60   17.97   18.40                                
  7 Hendricks, Jessie H       19 Jacks-SD             1:08.59    1:08.84  
                              18.98   17.36                                
  8 Field, Morgan L           19 Gusties-MN           1:09.61    1:09.18  
              14.67   17.31   18.48   18.72                                
  9 Falconer, Liz                St. Thomas-MN        1:09.81    1:09.28  
              14.74   17.69   18.28   18.57                                
 10 Anding, Tarin M           19 Gusties-MN           1:08.43    1:09.30  
              14.75   17.42   18.10   19.03                                
 11 Boucher, Kelsey A         22 Jacks-SD             1:13.20    1:09.72  
              15.68   17.10   18.47   18.47                                
 12 Lee, Lindsey A            21 STO                  1:10.35    1:09.83  
              15.38   17.70   18.45   18.30                                
 13 Podratz, Kristin A        18 Gusties-MN           1:09.08    1:10.48  
              14.81   17.85   18.46   19.36                                
 14 Rudberg, Kristen          20 STO                  1:12.14    1:12.03  
                              37.78                                        
 14 Ste Marie, Devin M        20 Minnesota-MN         1:12.06    1:12.03  
              15.67   18.62   18.82   18.92                                
 16 Knollmueller, Kelsey      20 Augsburg-MN          1:12.65    1:12.17  
              16.27   18.37   19.54   17.99                                
 17 Peichel, Molly L          20 St. Thomas-MN        1:11.77    1:12.21  
              15.71   18.28   18.86   19.36                                
 18 Littlejohn, Jen I         21 St. Thomas-MN        1:12.81    1:12.26  
              15.67   18.79   19.10   18.70                                
 19 Boling, Maggie J          21 STO                  1:12.83    1:12.40  
              15.46   18.38   19.03   19.53                                
 20 Holm, Michaela C          21 Gusties-MN           1:12.78    1:12.94  
              16.17   18.06   19.43   19.28                                
 21 O'Brien, Sara                St. Thomas-MN        1:12.82    1:13.19  
              15.87   18.17   19.56   19.59                                
 22 Howenstein, Jenna K       21 Minnesota-MN         1:14.01    1:13.87  
                              38.70                                        
 23 Kramer, Julia M           19 Gusties-MN           1:14.18    1:14.21  
              16.09   18.81   19.47   19.84                                
 24 Alfano, Kristi M          18 Jacks-SD             1:12.59    1:14.56  
              15.69   19.31   19.51   20.05                                
Preliminaries
 25 Dehnke, Michelle M        19 Gusties-MN           1:14.51             
              16.84   18.85   19.42   19.40                                
 26 Doubleday, Annie B        21 CARL-MN              1:14.86             
              16.74   18.96   19.46   19.70                                
 27 McQuilan, Maria              St. Thomas-MN        1:15.01             
              15.95   19.71   19.29   20.06                                
 28 Cook, Katie E             19 Jacks-SD             1:15.59             
              16.42   19.25   19.69   20.23                                
 29 Baumann, Erin I           18 Gusties-MN           1:16.97             
              16.62   19.70   20.49   20.16                                
 30 Papke-Larson, Alicia      20 Augsburg-MN          1:17.62             
              16.76   20.01   20.20   20.65                                
 31 Wilson, Claire            21 CARL-MN              1:17.96             
              16.78   19.05   20.44   21.69                                
 32 Beck, Elika J             20 CARL-MN              1:19.38             
              17.00   20.92   20.18   21.28                                
 33 Heldt, Meghan E           19 Gusties-MN           1:20.09             
              17.14   20.80   21.14   21.01                                
 34 Pelkey, Ariana L          20 Gusties-MN           1:20.96             
              17.94   20.01   21.45   21.56                                
 35 Dowling, Jackie           18 CARL-MN              1:21.06             
              17.04   20.76   21.35   21.91                                
 36 Pomerleau, Sarah          19 Augsburg-MN          1:22.86             
              18.05   20.97   22.04   21.80                                
 37 Byrnes, Alison            21 CARL-MN              1:23.44             
              18.45   20.71   22.16   22.12                                
 38 Dellenbach, Katie M       19 St. Thomas-MN        1:24.00             
              18.34   21.68   22.29   21.69                                
 39 Goblirsch, Claire M       19 Gusties-MN           1:26.02             
              18.59   21.58   23.28   22.57                                
 40 Meier, Nicole             21 Gusties-MN           1:27.10             
              18.66   22.10   23.47   22.87                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kubat, Colby S            21 STO                    57.83      56.51  
              12.17   14.29   14.95   15.10                                
  2 Wilkerson, Nick              STO                    56.98      56.77  
              12.54   14.18   15.13   14.92                                
  3 Overman, John A           20 Jacks-SD               59.07      58.49  
              12.60   14.68   15.47   15.74                                
  4 Money, Erik E             21 STO                    59.22      58.58  
              12.40   15.10   15.39   15.69                                
  5 Maple, Phillip T          21 STO                    59.00      58.98  
              12.67   14.83   15.48   16.00                                
  6 Brebrick, Danny R         21 Minnesota-MN         1:00.35      59.10  
              12.71   14.99   15.62   15.78                                
  7 Harris, Evan H            20 CARL-MN                59.47      59.74  
              12.71   15.29   15.66   16.08                                
  8 Sande, Eric G             18 Minnesota-MN           59.85      59.80  
              13.22   15.51   15.42   15.65                                
  9 Toomey, Derek M           22 Minnesota-MN         1:00.10      59.89  
              12.92   15.15   16.06   15.76                                
 10 Stern, Jacob J            19 Gusties-MN             59.77      59.91  
              13.03   15.15   15.57   16.16                                
 11 DeDina, Josh A            19 Jacks-SD             1:00.77    1:00.26  
              13.12   15.33   15.57   16.24                                
 12 Gourevitch, Jesse D       21 CARL-MN                59.83    1:00.29  
              12.96   15.27   15.60   16.46                                
 13 Hoekstra, Elliot J        21 Gusties-MN           1:02.39    1:00.35  

              13.05   15.12   16.29   15.89                                
 14 Hamilton, Maxwell         19 St. Thomas-MN        1:00.73    1:00.72  
              13.05   15.68   16.08   15.91                                
 15 Schuld, Eric                 St. Thomas-MN        1:01.29    1:00.88  
              13.65   15.66   15.94   15.63                                
 16 Lagieski, Matt J          20 St. Thomas-MN        1:01.87    1:01.07  
              12.92   15.65   15.86   16.64                                
 17 Desjardins, Yann J        21 Jacks-SD             1:01.28    1:01.18  
              13.12   15.67   15.96   16.43                                
 18 Larson, Garrett S         20 Minnesota-MN         1:01.24    1:01.28  
              12.95   15.63   16.28   16.42                                
 19 Duxbury, Joe T            21 St. John's-MN        1:01.27    1:01.97  
              13.44   15.75   16.17   16.61                                
 20 Hoshaw, Brandon              St. Thomas-MN        1:01.85    1:02.79  
              13.81   15.66   16.75   16.57                                
 21 Bohman, Brian J           21 St. John's-MN        1:04.12    1:04.12  
              13.67   16.42   16.68   17.35                                
 22 Kutchen, Taylor J         22 STO                  1:03.36    1:04.47  
              13.30   16.05   16.97   18.15                                
 23 Brown, Ross               21 CARL-MN              1:03.20    1:04.52  
              13.93   16.38   17.36   16.85                                
 24 Erickson, Aaron           20 Gusties-MN           1:03.87    1:04.78  
              13.50   16.54   16.86   17.88                                
Preliminaries
 13 Longhurst, Geoffrey B     19 Jacks-SD             1:00.75             
              13.22   15.33   15.95   16.25                                
 19 Bolinske, Ben P           20 Jacks-SD             1:01.65             
              12.78   15.48   16.45   16.94                                
 27 Terrien, Grant            18 CARL-MN              1:04.18             
              14.00   15.63   17.32   17.23                                
 28 Gort, Tyler J             19 Gusties-MN           1:04.26             
              13.70   16.35   17.04   17.17                                
 29 Larocca, Tom                 St. Thomas-MN        1:04.28             
              14.34   16.27   16.90   16.77                                
 30 Hogue, Wil W              21 Jacks-SD             1:05.29             
              14.00   16.54   17.57   17.18                                
 31 Crady, Peter              22 Gusties-MN           1:05.53             
              12.88   15.90   17.83   18.92                                
 32 Pillers, Roy              20 St. Thomas-MN        1:05.70             
              14.56   16.40   16.91   17.83                                
 33 Johnson, Chris M          19 STO                  1:05.71             
              14.09   16.69   17.38   17.55                                
 34 Blomquist, Erik           21 Gusties-MN           1:05.91             
              14.38   16.32   17.57   17.64                                
 35 Gurung, Kento             21 Gusties-MN           1:06.20             
              13.95   17.06   17.68   17.51                                
 36 Schoettmer, Josh             St. Thomas-MN        1:06.80             
              14.27   16.70   17.93   17.90                                
 37 Darien, BJ                   St. Thomas-MN        1:07.21             
              14.38   16.95   17.64   18.24                                
 38 Benson, Connor J          19 Hamline-MN           1:07.37             
              14.68   17.49   17.60   17.60                                
 39 Claman, Alex              18 CARL-MN              1:07.69             
              14.49   17.04   17.99   18.17                                
 40 Carpenter, Adrian         22 CARL-MN              1:08.50             
              14.08   17.62   18.15   18.65                                
 41 Davis, Kelly A            20 Gusties-MN           1:09.13             
              14.40   17.37   18.27   19.09                                
 42 Hanson, Brandon M         20 St. John's-MN        1:10.18             
              15.16   17.99   18.96   18.07                                
 43 Pitkofsky, Josh           18 CARL-MN              1:10.48             
              15.11   17.47   18.90   19.00                                
 44 Daniels, Jerry J          20 Hamline-MN           1:12.04             
              15.44   18.34   19.01   19.25                                
 45 Domingues, Jeffrey R      21 CARL-MN              1:17.54             
              16.85   19.17   20.62   20.90                                
 -- Isom, Chris               19 STO                      DQ              
              15.21   16.99   17.83   18.17                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weiland, Becca L          20 Minnesota-MN         2:03.10    2:01.36  
              27.42   30.74   30.56   32.64                                
  2 Smith, Kierra A           19 Minnesota-MN         2:05.74    2:05.14  
              27.61   31.39   32.66   33.48                                
  3 Wright, Emma M            21 Jacks-SD             2:08.43    2:08.92  
              29.65   32.52   33.35   33.40                                
  4 Young, Trina D            20 Jacks-SD             2:11.21    2:09.12  
              28.82   32.33   33.08   34.89                                
  5 Klunk, Danielle M         20 Gusties-MN           2:10.56    2:10.84  
              30.01   33.31   33.64   33.88                                
  6 Kukielka, Mariann         20 St. Thomas-MN        2:15.71    2:13.30  
              29.86   33.94   34.93   34.57                                
  7 Grunewald, Courtney          St. Thomas-MN        2:15.80    2:16.07  
              30.66   34.64   35.47   35.30                                
  8 Hutsell, Kayla N          21 Gusties-MN           2:15.12    2:16.46  
              30.59   34.95   35.30   35.62                                
  9 Sharpe, Samantha L        21 CARL-MN              2:18.58    2:16.82  
              31.17   35.53   35.24   34.88                                
 10 Langanki, Halie M         20 CARL-MN              2:20.24    2:17.63  
              31.73   35.96   35.56   34.38                                
 11 Shea, Maura                  St. Thomas-MN        2:18.64    2:18.92  
              31.23   35.20   35.93   36.56                                
 12 Anderson, Abbie N         20 St. Thomas-MN        2:20.14    2:21.72  
              31.32   35.76   37.04   37.60                                
 13 Koller, Emma                 St. Thomas-MN        2:22.52    2:23.02  
              32.67   35.69   37.73   36.93                                
 14 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A     20 Gusties-MN           2:25.13    2:23.45  
              31.98   35.76   37.54   38.17                                
 15 Barr, Brogan K            21 Gusties-MN           2:27.12    2:25.97  
              32.17   36.67   37.90   39.23                                
 16 Stewart, Rebecca K        21 Gusties-MN           2:32.78    2:29.02  
              31.63   38.39   39.48   39.52                                
 17 Gornall, Lauren R         18 Gusties-MN           2:23.73    2:30.24  
              33.63   36.95   39.48   40.18                                
 18 Rapp, Maya M              18 Hamline-MN           2:35.47    2:32.43  
              34.68   38.93   39.56   39.26                                
 19 Levy, Ellie J             20 STO                  2:33.06    2:33.49  
              32.69   37.55   40.58   42.67                                
Preliminaries
 20 Hahn, Mica M              21 CARL-MN              2:35.90             
              34.51   39.47 1:21.92                                        
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bravence, Ben A           20 Minnesota-MN         1:49.97    1:50.14  
              25.32   28.22   28.19   28.41                                
  2 Brebrick, Billy M         19 STO                  1:50.70    1:50.83  
              25.44   27.75   28.73   28.91                                
  3 Johnson, Drew M           22 Minnesota-MN         1:53.08    1:53.20  
              25.18   28.42   29.29   30.31                                
  4 Bjoerk, Vikjor P          21 Minnesota-MN         1:54.51    1:53.39  
              25.29   28.72   29.73   29.65                                
  5 Smith, CJ J               21 Minnesota-MN         1:54.71    1:54.95  
              26.73   29.39   29.06   29.77                                
  6 Cisneros, Alex            20 Minnesota-MN         1:55.15    1:55.65  
              25.37   29.06   30.66   30.56                                
  7 Wadsworth, Garth H        20 Jacks-SD             1:57.82    1:55.80  
              25.39   29.11   30.18   31.12                                
  8 Redondo, Logan S          19 Minnesota-MN         1:56.49    1:56.34  
              26.28   29.50   30.71   29.85                                
  9 Lanz, Michael J           19 St. Thomas-MN        1:57.31    1:56.55  
              25.83   30.31   30.46   29.95                                
 10 Josephson, Wilson I       19 CARL-MN              2:02.36    1:58.43  
              26.25   30.40   30.78   31.00                                
 11 Alvarez, Jose W           19 St. John's-MN        1:59.77    1:58.44  
              26.24   30.33   31.39   30.48                                
 12 Angerhofer, Chris R       18 Jacks-SD             2:02.66    2:00.13  
              27.17   30.64   31.49   30.83                                
 13 Boston, Bryce P           18 Minnesota-MN         2:00.59    2:01.27  
              26.92   30.84   31.99   31.52                                
 14 Kosieradzki, Ben A        21 STO                  2:05.69    2:02.27  
              27.03   31.14   32.22   31.88                                
 15 Rippentrop, Matt J        21 St. Thomas-MN        2:06.49    2:02.48  
              27.11   31.42   31.69   32.26                                
 16 Sparks, Will S            20 CARL-MN              2:05.32    2:03.16  
              27.06   31.13   31.55   33.42                                
 17 Kuckler, Matthew I        19 Gusties-MN           2:05.39    2:03.77  
              27.41   31.24   32.36   32.76                                
 18 Leiferman, RJ J           19 Minnesota-MN         2:01.45    2:04.15  
              27.03   31.48   31.99   33.65                                
 19 Voss, Griffin             20 St. Thomas-MN        2:01.33    2:04.54  
              27.18   31.16   32.86   33.34                                
 20 Carmichael, Bryce K       18 Gusties-MN           2:05.31    2:04.67  
              27.13   31.45   32.83   33.26                                
 21 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      21 Gusties-MN           2:09.82    2:05.18  
              27.70   31.42   33.02   33.04                                
 22 Danson, Eli J             20 CARL-MN              2:06.32    2:06.51  
              28.35   31.78   33.19   33.19                                
 23 Brazel, Dave H            19 Gusties-MN           2:07.45    2:08.99  
              28.12   32.98   33.41   34.48                                
 24 Grass, Josh                  St. Thomas-MN        2:09.02    2:09.01  
              27.95   31.57   33.94   35.55                                
Preliminaries
 11 Johnson, Christopher D    20 Minnesota-MN         2:00.49             
              25.79   31.22   32.03   31.45                                
 17 Whitaker, Sandy T         22 Minnesota-MN         2:02.85             
              25.17   29.72   32.73   35.23                                
 18 Mikrut, Tony A            18 Jacks-SD             2:03.50             
              26.98   31.48   32.48   32.56                                
 25 McGinnis, Connor J        19 Jacks-SD             2:06.61             
              28.35   32.53   32.78   32.95                                
 29 Cely, Andrew F            21 CARL-MN              2:12.81             
              29.51   33.87   35.02   34.41                                
 30 Stinar, Matt C            20 St. John's-MN        2:13.38             
              28.43   33.66   35.59   35.70                                
 31 Plumber, Colton A         19 Hamline-MN           2:15.77             
              30.43   34.40   34.78   36.16                                
 32 Battkiewicz, Devin R      18 St. John's-MN        2:17.94             
              29.41   34.82   36.61   37.10                                
 33 Panetti, Tommy            21 Gusties-MN           2:20.05             
              31.45   35.68   36.58   36.34                                
 34 Fuerste, Wade             20 St. Thomas-MN        2:24.69             
              32.88   37.09   36.75   37.97                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Szews, Hailey F           21 Minnesota-MN         1:54.16    1:51.79  
              26.47   28.49   28.60   28.23                                
  2 Ste Marie, Devin M        20 Minnesota-MN         1:57.14    1:54.88  
              27.24   29.62   29.27   28.75                                
  3 Olson, Katie              20 Gusties-MN           1:55.97    1:55.55  
              27.00   29.09   29.32   30.14                                
  4 Holmquist, Katelyn E      18 Minnesota-MN         1:57.31    1:55.95  
              27.41   29.97   29.59   28.98                                
  5 Siwicki, Breanne E        18 Minnesota-MN         1:56.19    1:56.53  
              27.22   29.56   29.97   29.78                                
  6 Gilbertson, Selina A      22 Jacks-SD             1:56.98    1:56.62  
              26.78   29.90   30.10   29.84                                
  7 Budahl, Andee L           21 Jacks-SD             1:55.97    1:56.80  
              26.98   29.90   30.22   29.70                                
  8 Foor, Shauna M            22 Jacks-SD             1:56.26    1:57.14  
              26.41   30.03   30.54   30.16                                
  9 Grimit, Nicole M          21 Jacks-SD             1:57.99    1:57.25  
              27.41   30.21   29.60   30.03                                
 10 Bloom, Ellen T            18 Minnesota-MN         1:58.66    1:57.42  
              27.50   30.14   30.37   29.41                                
 11 Overhue, Hadlie L         19 Jacks-SD             1:56.19    1:57.50  
              27.52   29.93   30.72   29.33                                
 12 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   21 Jacks-SD             1:57.56    1:57.57  
              27.73   29.95   30.06   29.83                                
 13 Socha, Milana L           22 CARL-MN              1:57.39    1:58.88  
              27.45   30.65   30.81   29.97                                
 14 Radecke, Monica M         22 Minnesota-MN         1:59.42    1:58.93  
              27.69   30.48   30.67   30.09                                
 15 Bodnaruk, Julia M         18 Jacks-SD             1:55.76    1:59.23  
              27.32   29.64   30.71   31.56                                
 16 Hinton, Kendra A          18 Jacks-SD             1:59.15    2:01.26  
              28.73   31.07   31.37   30.09                                
 17 Braiedy, Alex             19 CARL-MN              2:01.33    2:01.27  
              28.38   30.91   30.95   31.03                                
 18 Hogan, Erin               21 St. Thomas-MN        2:01.29    2:01.64  
              28.42   31.31   31.59   30.32                                
 19 Jones, McKenna            20 Gusties-MN           2:01.51    2:01.82  
              28.54   31.22   31.32   30.74                                
 20 Mayer, Mikayla C          18 Jacks-SD             2:03.90    2:02.29  
              28.46   31.20   31.93   30.70                                
 21 Salazar, Brittany M       19 CARL-MN              2:03.19    2:03.22  
              28.34   31.29   32.31   31.28                                
 22 McBride, Madison L        19 CARL-MN              2:02.70    2:04.62  
              30.26   31.61   31.23   31.52                                
 23 Barlow, Zoe                  STO                  2:03.53    2:04.93  
              29.54   32.75   31.84   30.80                                
 24 Muntifering, Jenna C      19 Gusties-MN           2:02.16    2:06.78  
              28.93   31.67   32.99   33.19                                
Preliminaries
 15 Dalin, Devonne A          22 Jacks-SD             1:58.72             
              27.53   29.85   29.95   31.39                                
 19 Lee, Maddie M             19 STO                  2:01.33             
              28.02   31.01   30.96   31.34                                
 21 Shallberg, McKenna M      18 Jacks-SD             2:01.42             
              27.89   30.25   31.13   32.15                                
 23 Thomforde, Marla R        19 STO                  2:01.80             
              28.42   31.28   31.01   31.09                                
 27 Kemp, Sarah E             21 STO                  2:03.31             
              28.75   31.19   31.78   31.59                                
 30 Larson, Elizabeth L       20 Gusties-MN           2:03.97             
              29.49   31.51   31.80   31.17                                
 31 Begin, Laura C            22 STO                  2:04.01             
              28.76   31.39   32.12   31.74                                
 32 Winslow, Amanda S         20 Gusties-MN           2:04.72             
              29.02   32.27   32.07   31.36                                
 33 Tuttle, Megan             20 Gusties-MN           2:05.14             
              29.53   31.36   32.11   32.14                                
 34 Panka, Cassy              20 St. Thomas-MN        2:05.52             
              29.58   31.96   32.45   31.53                                
 35 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli         STO                  2:06.12             
              29.46   32.09   32.20   32.37                                
 36 Iaquinta, Sophia          20 Gusties-MN           2:06.21             
              28.41   31.98   32.56   33.26                                
 37 Polusny, Grace               STO                  2:06.39             
              29.32   31.99   33.06   32.02                                
 38 Gilliland, Caitlin M      20 STO                  2:06.86             
              28.90   32.37   33.21   32.38                                
 39 Connors, EmilyJohn        18 Augsburg-MN          2:07.50             
              29.29   32.51   33.37   32.33                                
 40 Hansen, Stephanie P       19 Gusties-MN           2:07.55             
              29.89   31.59   33.15   32.92                                
 41 Maki, Mackenzie J         20 St. Thomas-MN        2:07.96             
              29.60   32.72   33.15   32.49                                
 42 Wittwer, Josie            21 Gusties-MN           2:08.53             
              30.05   32.45   32.73   33.30                                
 43 Gardner, Missy G          18 Gusties-MN           2:10.55             
              29.76   32.55   33.81   34.43                                
 44 Bymark, Grace A           21 Gusties-MN           2:10.69             
              29.48   33.70   34.99   32.52                                
 45 Erickson, Emily           21 Gusties-MN           2:11.09             
              30.38   32.47   34.00   34.24                                
 46 Martens, Lauren R         18 Gusties-MN           2:11.10             
              30.04   33.01   34.20   33.85                                
 47 Dwyer, Jennie H           20 Hamline-MN           2:11.29             
              29.97   33.53   34.44   33.35                                
 48 Guy, Alexandra N          20 CARL-MN              2:12.40             
              30.68   34.18   34.49   33.05                                
 49 Aberg, Madeline C         18 Gusties-MN           2:14.07             
              29.97   33.73   35.44   34.93                                
 50 Smith, Marissa J          21 Hamline-MN           2:14.30             
              30.39   33.55   35.03   35.33                                
 51 Leahy, Caitlin            20 Gusties-MN           2:14.88             
              30.87   34.43   34.87   34.71                                
 52 Weber, Olivia L           19 St. Thomas-MN        2:15.03             
              30.31   34.95   35.69   34.08                                
 53 Swensen, Erin                St. Thomas-MN        2:15.76             
              30.23   35.01   35.88   34.64                                
 54 Weaver, Jesse             19 CARL-MN              2:15.83             
              31.63   33.97   35.38   34.85                                
 55 Wallace, Avery L          21 Gusties-MN           2:16.54             
              31.10   34.93   35.38   35.13                                
 56 Hickerson, Ivy F          18 Gusties-MN           2:16.71             
              31.92   34.60   35.20   34.99                                
 57 McQuilan, Maria              St. Thomas-MN        2:16.74             
              30.89   34.37   36.01   35.47                                
 58 Donofrio, Angela J        19 Gusties-MN           2:16.86             
              30.60   34.91   36.41   34.94                                
 59 McGuigan, Tara J          21 Gusties-MN           2:17.59             
              31.40   35.21   35.94   35.04                                
 60 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      21 CARL-MN              2:17.66             
              31.52   34.49   35.95   35.70                                
 61 Wiltse, Anna M            22 Gusties-MN           2:20.82             
              32.13   35.65   36.66   36.38                                
 62 Byrnes, Alison            21 CARL-MN              2:20.91             
              32.67   35.80   36.54   35.90                                
 63 Bostrom, Molly E          21 CARL-MN              2:22.34             
              33.13   37.00   37.36   34.85                                
 64 Terry, Taylor E           18 Hamline-MN           2:24.74             
              30.85   34.79   40.38   38.72                                
 65 Bier, Elly                20 Augsburg-MN          2:26.47             
              33.07   36.76   38.48   38.16                                
 66 Kirch, Bre                20 Augsburg-MN          2:36.09             
              36.34   40.42   40.01   39.32                                
 67 Olson, Hayley             21 Augsburg-MN          2:47.29             
              35.92   42.83   45.96   42.58                                
 68 Daniels, Ashley A         21 Hamline-MN           3:20.40             
              40.87   50.94   54.59   54.00                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Swol, Kyler T         22 Minnesota-MN         1:41.11    1:40.07  
              22.98   25.42   25.90   25.77                                
  2 Hatanaka, Brandon C       20 Minnesota-MN         1:41.61    1:42.23  
              24.11   26.25   26.36   25.51                                
  3 Newenhouse, Carl P        20 Minnesota-MN         1:42.31    1:42.66  
              23.67   26.45   26.90   25.64                                
  4 Maly, Jakub               21 Minnesota-MN         1:42.32    1:42.96  
              24.21   26.20   26.38   26.17                                
  5 Scarth, Spencer C         22 STO                  1:45.34    1:45.61  
              24.68   26.51   27.17   27.25                                
  6 Busch, Noah J             19 Minnesota-MN         1:45.42    1:45.64  
              24.32   26.87   27.27   27.18                                
  7 Friesch, DJ J             21 Minnesota-MN         1:45.28    1:46.32  
              24.62   26.62   27.47   27.61                                
  8 Desjardins, Yann J        21 Jacks-SD             1:48.31    1:46.76  
              25.27   27.20   27.15   27.14                                
  9 Nelson, Jeffrey D         19 Gusties-MN           1:47.30    1:47.94  
              24.92   27.75   28.03   27.24                                
 10 Mathson, Alex             19 CARL-MN              1:47.91    1:48.05  
              24.82   27.44   27.96   27.83                                
 11 Morrow, Jack W            21 Jacks-SD             1:49.86    1:48.38  
              24.32   26.77   28.59   28.70                                
 12 Ramirez, Benito G         21 CARL-MN              1:48.92    1:48.52  
              25.58   28.03   28.24   26.67                                
 13 Larson, Garrett S         20 Minnesota-MN         1:50.30    1:48.62  
              25.55   27.11   28.08   27.88                                
 14 Weinman, Nathaniel R      21 Jacks-SD             1:51.61    1:48.72  
              25.83   27.51   27.97   27.41                                
 15 Lara, Victor H            19 Hamline-MN           1:48.02    1:48.92  
              25.07   27.99   28.40   27.46                                
 16 Grinich, Stephen N        19 CARL-MN              1:50.64    1:50.78  
              25.14   28.67   29.06   27.91                                
 17 Knaak, Paul T             20 St. John's-MN        1:51.26    1:51.08  
              25.49   28.11   28.74   28.74                                
 18 Reilly, Connor W          19 St. John's-MN        1:53.35    1:52.69  
              26.16   28.37   29.06   29.10                                
 19 Lahr, Evan                18 CARL-MN              1:52.74    1:53.13  
              25.76   29.63   29.21   28.53                                
 20 Youngdahl, Trent N        19 Gusties-MN           1:57.80    1:55.61  
              26.78   28.95   30.23   29.65                                
 21 Nault-Mauer, Benj         19 St. John's-MN        1:56.22    1:56.27  
              28.34   29.50   29.57   28.86                                
 22 Taylor, Silas C           19 CARL-MN              1:57.99    1:57.54  
              26.32   29.96   31.27   29.99                                
 23 Darland, Isaac I          19 St. John's-MN        1:58.37    1:58.62  
              26.50   29.79   31.51   30.82                                
 24 McAneny, George T         19 CARL-MN              1:55.50    2:00.42  
              27.17   30.77   31.03   31.45                                
Preliminaries
  3 Turner, Daryl D           18 Minnesota-MN         1:41.81             
              23.39   25.92   26.56   25.94                                
 14 Schneeman, Luke              St. Thomas-MN        1:49.19             
              24.88   27.08   28.04   29.19                                
 19 Neufeld, Mike A           21 STO                  1:51.36             
              25.25   27.63   29.23   29.25                                
 24 Quinby, JD D              21 St. John's-MN        1:55.63             
              25.75   28.94   30.54   30.40                                
 29 Hazoury, Eric A           19 CARL-MN              1:58.98             
              26.14   29.70   31.44   31.70                                
 30 Ross, Ethan J             18 Hamline-MN           1:59.82             
              27.38   30.74   31.06   30.64                                
 31 Stanchfield, Tyler S      20 Hamline-MN           1:59.83             
              27.73   30.52   31.29   30.29                                
 32 Hiniker, Jack                St. Thomas-MN        2:00.06             
              27.76   30.79   31.25   30.26                                
 33 McCrackin, Daniel J       18 Gusties-MN           2:00.16             
              27.14   30.47   31.77   30.78                                
 34 DeFoe, Nathan J           18 Gusties-MN           2:00.21             
              27.83   30.63   31.17   30.58                                
 35 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn D      21 Hamline-MN           2:00.53             
              26.73   30.27   31.55   31.98                                
 36 Peters, Adam M            18 Gusties-MN           2:00.65             
              27.06   30.40   32.08   31.11                                
 37 Sciammas, Eli B           18 Gusties-MN           2:00.89             
              27.96   30.32   31.48   31.13                                
 38 Herold, Kyle              20 Gusties-MN           2:01.36             
              27.87   29.27   32.12   32.10                                
 39 Carlisano, Dominic J      18 St. John's-MN        2:01.38             
              27.35   30.68   32.35   31.00                                
 40 Anderson, Timothy J       19 Gusties-MN           2:01.76             
              26.16   30.46   32.54   32.60                                
 41 Pietrowski, Aaron            St. Thomas-MN        2:02.14             
              28.87   31.01   31.62   30.64                                
 42 Krossa, Robert            19 CARL-MN              2:03.04             
              27.41   31.51   32.49   31.63                                
 43 Kaylor, Robert A          19 CARL-MN              2:09.10             
              29.04   32.60   34.03   33.43                                
 44 Dizon, Jlor               19 CARL-MN              2:12.93             
              30.66   33.31   34.16   34.80                                
 45 Baker, Jordan R           18 Hamline-MN           2:18.69             
              30.95   35.68   37.85   34.21                                
 46 Schroeder, Dempsey        21 Gusties-MN           2:19.00             
              28.99   34.04   37.91   38.06                                
 47 Anderson, Zach H          18 Hamline-MN           2:20.63             
              29.92   36.32   38.19   36.20                                
 48 Lameyer, Zack D           21 Hamline-MN           2:21.97             
              32.24   36.60   37.13   36.00                                
 49 Steffen, Eric R           18 Hamline-MN           2:34.25             
              33.74   38.59   41.65   40.27                                
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             3:49.07  
     1) Holmquist, Katelyn E 18         2) r:+0.0 Zeiger, Blake 20        
     3) r:0.37 Simenec, Tori 21         4) r:0.50 Caflisch, Erin 21       
              27.91    57.34    30.89  1:06.57    25.63    54.18    24.32    50.98
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             3:50.25  
     1) Behrens, Tess A 21              2) r:+0.0 Smith, Kierra 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Weiland, Becca 20        4) r:+0.0 Votava, Lauren 20       
              27.17    56.27    31.63  1:07.34    25.98    55.76    24.61    50.88
  3 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            3:51.84  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa M 21        2) r:0.48 Strom, Jennifer 20      
     3) r:0.11 Klunk, Danielle 20       4) r:0.47 Olson, Katie 20         
              27.31    56.59    30.25  1:06.34    26.19    56.55    24.75    52.36
  4 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       4:00.57  
     1) Shallberg, McKenna M 18         2) r:+0.0 Campbell, Emily 21      
     3) r:+0.0 Dalin, Devonne 22        4) r:0.15 Caron, Kaylin 22        
              28.99    59.84    17.12  1:05.03    27.84  1:00.21    26.29    55.49
  5 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       4:01.59  
     1) Prasher, Sam J 19               2) r:0.20 Smith, Kayce 19         
     3) r:0.17 Young, Trina 20          4) r:0.01 Zenner, Abby 19         
              29.40  1:00.87    30.55  1:06.16    27.12    58.65    25.97    55.91
  6 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            4:06.10  
     1) Booher, Hayley V 18             2) r:0.09 Anding, Tarin 19        
     3) r:0.34 Drake, Laura 21          4) r:0.09 Anderson, Leah 19       
              29.97  1:02.52    31.23  1:07.96    27.84  1:01.17    25.35    54.45
  7 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            4:06.43  
     1) Trace, Hayley M 22              2) r:0.36 Punyko, Emily 21        
     3) r:0.48 Kukielka, Mariann 20     4) r:0.11 Grunewald, Courtney     
              29.90  1:01.86    31.55  1:09.00    27.10    59.23    26.39    56.34
  8 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                       4:09.83  
     1) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 18        2) r:+0.0 Hendricks, Jessie 19    
     3) r:0.21 Wright, Emma 21          4) r:0.27 Mayer, Mikayla 18       
              30.02  1:01.40    32.37  1:10.27    29.07  1:02.81    25.89    55.35
  9 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       4:12.12  
     1) Schnaith, Abbey M 19            2) r:+0.0 Lee, Lindsey 21         
     3) r:+0.0 Hein, Hannah             4) r:+0.0 Lee, Maddie 19          
              29.91  1:01.81    32.45  1:10.41    29.39  1:04.34    26.14    55.56
 10 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            4:13.04  
     1) Talbot, Meghan 20               2) r:+0.0 Falconer, Liz           
     3) r:0.31 Jeska, Anna 19           4) r:0.24 Hogan, Erin 21          
              30.64  1:03.18    32.16  1:10.42    29.39  1:03.68    26.48    55.76
 11 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            4:13.76  
     1) Schlegel, Breanna 20            2) r:0.21 Podratz, Kristin 18     
     3) r:0.54 Hutsell, Kayla 21        4) r:0.21 Iaquinta, Sophia 20     
              31.28  1:04.11    32.20  1:09.83    28.23  1:01.87    26.56    57.95
 12 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    4:16.19  
     1) Wetzel, Maria 18                2) r:+0.0 Doubleday, Annie 21     
     3) r:0.47 Sharpe, Samantha 21      4) r:0.22 Socha, Milana 22        
              29.96  1:01.31    35.26  1:15.90    30.08  1:04.82    25.63    54.16
 13 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                            4:17.04  
     1) Anderson, Abbie N 20            2) r:+0.0 Peichel, Molly 20       
     3) r:0.44 Windschitl, Erin 21      4) r:0.14 Larson, Claire 19       
              31.80  1:05.41    33.26  1:12.53    29.05  1:02.87    18.60    56.23
 14 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            4:18.61  
     1) Jones, McKenna 20               2) r:0.45 Field, Morgan 19        
     3) r:0.75 Gornall, Lauren 18       4) r:0.05 Martens, Lauren 18      
              31.65  1:04.64    32.30  1:09.79    30.46  1:05.74    27.47    58.44
 15 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                            4:20.43  
     1) Johnson, Carly                  2) r:0.20 Littlejohn, Jen 21      
     3) r:0.33 Shea, Maura              4) r:0.19 Panka, Cassy 20         
              31.53  1:05.37    33.41  1:12.07    30.39  1:04.98    27.47    58.01
 16 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    4:21.97  
     1) Toulokhonova, Masha 18          2) r:0.33 Coogan, Alison 21       
     3) r:0.22 Braiedy, Alex 19         4) r:0.46 McBride, Madison 19     
              32.49  1:06.42    34.37  1:14.49    29.59  1:04.30    27.16    56.76
 17 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  4:23.20  
     1) Van Sistine, Kendall C 19       2) r:+0.0 McKenna, Maggie 19      
     3) r:0.53 Aamot, Samantha 18       4) r:0.14 Georgescu, Smaranda 18  
              32.96  1:08.75    34.19  1:13.01    29.50  1:05.10    26.77    56.34
 18 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    4:25.04  
     1) Clark, Allie 18                 2) r:0.40 Wilson, Claire 21       
     3) r:0.29 Salazar, Brittany 19     4) r:0.30 Guy, Alexandra 20       
              30.79  1:03.73    34.62  1:16.58    31.59  1:09.08    25.96    55.65
 19 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                            4:25.45  
     1) Rizzo, Marina L 18              2) r:+0.0 Holm, Michaela 21       
     3) r:0.14 Stewart, Rebecca 21      4) r:-0.17 Wittwer, Josie 21      
            1:04.96  1:38.97    38.96  1:09.25    37.50  1:05.79    31.44         
 20 South Dakota State University-SD  'D'                       4:25.60  
     1) Honner, Beth A 19               2) r:+0.0 Alfano, Kristi 18       
     3) r:0.07 Boucher, Kelsey 22       4) r:0.34 Weihl, Fawn 21          
              31.43  1:06.23    34.90  1:15.99    29.80  1:05.50    27.42    57.88
 21 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                            4:26.67  
     1) Donofrio, Angela J 19           2) r:0.46 Kramer, Julia 19        
     3) r:0.33 Dehnke, Michelle 19      4) r:0.10 Hansen, Stephanie 19    
              32.02  1:06.60    34.61  1:15.24    29.63  1:04.74    28.21  1:00.09
 22 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    4:31.74  
     1) Happ, Hannah C 21               2) r:+0.0 Beck, Elika 20          
     3) r:0.39 Langanki, Halie 20       4) r:0.40 Magid, Sarah 19         
              32.06  1:05.30    17.51    36.80    42.01  1:13.83    37.14  1:35.81
 23 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                            4:34.23  
     1) Skurzewski, Casey 20            2) r:0.19 Baumann, Erin 18        
     3) r:0.16 Fittipaldi, Carolyn 20   4) r:0.45 Bymark, Grace 21        
              33.42  1:06.94    36.43  1:19.38    30.80  1:08.08    28.32    59.83
 24 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    4:35.46  
     1) Bier, Elly 20                   2) r:0.21 Papke-Larson, Alicia 20 
     3) r:0.17 Knollmueller, Kelsey 20  4) r:0.08 Connors, EmilyJohn 18   
              35.18  1:12.04    37.20  1:19.21    30.92  1:07.13    27.25    57.08
 25 Gustavus-MN  'I'                                            4:37.22  
     1) Lindstrom, Cassandra J 19       2) r:+0.0 Muntifering, Jenna 19   
     3) r:+0.0 Barr, Brogan 21          4) r:0.43 Erickson, Emily 21      
              34.06  1:09.57    35.60  1:16.34    30.78  1:37.73    33.58         
 26 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    4:42.46  
     1) Rouhandeh, Chloe 19             2) r:+0.0 Dowling, Jackie 18      
     3) r:0.20 Hahn, Mica 21            4) r:0.18 Bostrom, Molly 21       
              34.55  1:10.60    36.03  1:19.00    32.56  1:09.48    30.65  1:03.38
 27 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  4:56.03  
     1) Smith, Marissa J 21             2) r:+0.0 Terry, Taylor 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Dwyer, Jennie 20         4) r:0.30 Rapp, Maya 18           
              34.00  1:09.63    40.66  1:29.11    33.81  1:15.14    29.23  1:02.15
 28 Gustavus-MN  'K'                                            4:56.11  
     1) Hinrichs, Abby 20               2) r:0.22 Meier, Nicole 21        
     3) r:0.21 Tuttle, Megan 20         4) r:0.24 Hickerson, Ivy 18       
              36.42  1:15.34    40.50  1:29.16    30.51  1:08.69    29.99  1:02.92
 29 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            5:02.71  
     1) Carmack, Linde M 19             2) r:+0.0 Goblirsch, Claire 19    
     3) r:0.19 Pelkey, Ariana 20        4) r:0.45 Heldt, Meghan 19        
              38.14  1:17.23    40.14  1:26.62    32.34  1:12.67    31.51  1:06.19
 30 Carleton College-MN  'F'                                    5:07.32  
     1) Sanchez, Camille 19             2) r:+0.0 Byrnes, Alison 21       
     3) r:+0.0 Weaver, Jesse 19         4) r:0.52 Stoeckel, Kiersten 21   
                                                  34.24  1:14.67    16.59  1:02.68
 31 Augsburg College-MN  'B'                                    5:20.35  
     1) Olson, Hayley 21                2) r:+0.0 Pomerleau, Sarah 19     
     3) r:0.22 Regnier, Casey 18        4) r:0.36 Kirch, Bre 20           
              40.05  1:21.88    39.30  1:25.08    35.91  1:17.41    35.64  1:15.98
 32 Gustavus-MN  'J'                                            5:34.71  
     1) Leahy, Caitlin 20               2) r:+0.0 Wallace, Avery 21       
     3) r:+0.0 Larson, Elizabeth 20     4) r:+0.0 McGuigan, Tara 21       
              33.95  1:10.40    37.53  1:20.37    30.98  1:36.13    35.01  1:27.81
 -- University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                                  DQ  
     1) Portela, Chloe N 21             2) r:-0.08 Radecke, Monica 22     
     3) r:0.12 Ste Marie, Devin 20      4) r:0.09 Schumacher, Allison 18  
              29.71  1:01.25    32.99  1:11.54    27.37    59.37    24.54    52.46
 -- Macalester College-MN  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Feign, Amanda 18                2) r:-0.04 Bloom, Christina 19    
     3) r:0.58 Chapman, Kaila 18        4) r:0.57 Bonestroo, Hannah 18    
              35.97  1:14.15    34.83  1:15.25    31.10  1:07.63    28.01    59.36
 -- St. Olaf College  'C'                                            DQ  
     1) Dorheim, Kalyn R 19             2) r:+0.0 Rudberg, Kristen 20     
     3) r:0.47 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli     4) r:-0.04 Begin, Laura 22        
              31.62  1:04.86    34.10  1:11.42    33.32  1:12.01    26.45    56.16
 -- St. Olaf College  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 22         2) r:0.21 Boling, Maggie 21       
     3) r:-0.02 Levy, Ellie 20          4) r:0.27 Barlow, Zoe             
              29.72  1:02.34    33.76  1:14.00    30.11  1:08.37    26.86    56.67
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             3:19.85  
     1) Turner, Daryl D 18              2) r:0.43 Maly, Jakub 21          
     3) r:0.29 Van Swol, Kyler 22       4) r:0.28 Toomey, Derek 22        
              24.15    49.83    27.00    57.68    21.76    47.98    20.89    44.36
  2 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       3:22.40  
     1) Gratz, Michael E 20             2) r:0.22 Kubat, Colby 21         
     3) r:0.36 Brebrick, Billy 19       4) r:0.23 Roe, Tanner 20          
              24.68    51.14    26.01    56.06    22.78    49.40    21.31    45.80
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             3:25.17  
     1) Johnson, Christopher D 20       2) r:0.21 Hatanaka, Nick 18       
     3) r:0.40 Orf, Nick 18             4) r:0.19 Miksch, Ryan 20         
              24.95    51.49    26.28    56.51    23.63    50.85    21.56    46.32
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                             3:30.38  
     1) Thielen, Jon K 18               2) r:0.26 Mattox, Spencer 18      
     3) r:0.12 Whitaker, Sandy 22       4) r:0.36 Hartbarger, Andrew 20   
              25.84    53.68    26.50    57.92    22.97    51.50    22.55    47.28
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                             3:30.75  
     1) Tribble, Jack R 18              2) r:0.47 Sande, Eric 18          
     3) r:0.41 Johnson, Drew 22         4) r:0.23 Smith, CJ 21            
              26.06    53.26    27.95  1:00.39    22.86    49.77    22.82    47.33
  6 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       3:32.78  
     1) McLain, Alex J 20               2) r:0.24 Longhurst, Geoffrey 19  
     3) r:0.11 Carpenter, Matthew 18    4) r:0.20 Hogue, Wil 21           
              25.75    53.85    27.86  1:00.18    24.36    52.67    21.68    46.08
  7 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       3:32.85  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek 22               2) r:0.29 Wilkerson, Nick         
     3) r:0.53 Kosieradzki, Ben 21      4) r:0.33 France, Andrew          
              26.46    54.41    26.52    56.88    24.92    54.01    22.68    47.55
  8 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       3:34.56  
     1) Albu, Phil M 21                 2) r:0.27 Overman, John 20        
     3) r:0.32 Mikrut, Tony 18          4) r:0.48 Bolinske, Ben 20        
              26.38    54.41    27.20    59.51    24.60    53.15    22.71    47.49
  9 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            3:35.01  
     1) Colucci, Dante J 19             2) r:0.42 Stern, Jacob 19         
     3) r:0.40 Olson-Anstett, Sam 21    4) r:0.44 Nelson, Jeffrey 19      
              25.35    53.39    27.79  1:00.22    24.72    53.57    23.04    47.83
 10 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    3:35.76  
     1) Schwab, Aaron 18                2) r:0.35 Harris, Evan 20         
     3) r:0.30 Ramirez, Benito 21       4) r:0.31 Lahr, Evan 18           
              26.70    54.79    27.94    59.85    24.69    53.78    22.71    47.34
 11 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            3:36.59  
     1) Mullee, Justin                  2) r:0.51 Hamilton, Maxwell 19    
     3) r:0.40 Lanz, Michael 19         4) r:0.24 Voss, Griffin 20        
              27.11    56.21    28.87  1:01.81    23.08    50.29    22.97    48.28
 12 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'A'                          3:36.61  
     1) McCormack, Braden P 20          2) r:0.13 Duxbury, Joe 21         
     3) r:0.07 Alvarez, Jose 19         4) r:0.28 Bergman, Kenny 18       
              25.64    53.77    28.81  1:02.23    23.76    51.83    23.30    48.78
 13 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            3:38.16  
     1) Young, Banning L 22             2) r:0.06 Lagieski, Matt 20       
     3) r:0.20 Eklund, Evan 20          4) r:0.45 Schneeman, Luke         
              26.92    56.48    28.06  1:01.36    23.86    52.24    23.01    48.08
 14 St. Olaf College  'C'                                       3:39.46  
     1) Griffith, Evan A 20             2) r:0.09 Maple, Phillip 21       
     3) r:0.13 Downing, Graham          4) r:0.21 Neufeld, Mike 21        
              26.34    54.22    27.10    59.75    24.75    54.55    23.99    50.94
 15 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                       3:40.72  
     1) Jacobson, Daniel M 18           2) r:0.41 DeDina, Josh 19         
     3) r:0.16 McGinnis, Connor 19      4) r:0.12 Yeager, Blake 20        
              26.09    53.57    28.45  1:01.11    25.58    55.61    23.84    50.43
 16 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                            3:40.97  
     1) Hakes, Brett K 19               2) r:0.29 Brazel, Dave 19         
     3) r:0.40 Panetti, Tommy 21        4) r:0.46 Peters, Adam 18         
              29.03  1:00.58    16.14    32.47    35.17  1:03.28    31.89  1:04.64
 17 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    3:42.10  
     1) Gourevitch, Jesse D 21          2) r:0.21 Brown, Ross 21          
     3) r:0.33 Josephson, Wilson 19     4) r:0.30 McAneny, George 19      
              27.50    56.21    29.51  1:04.29    24.63    53.06    22.48    48.54
 18 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            3:42.45  
     1) Solis, Zac 20                   2) r:0.24 Hoekstra, Elliot 21     
     3) r:0.21 Larson, Ross 21          4) r:0.26 Gurung, Kento 21        
              28.64    58.41    28.20  1:01.47    23.73    53.00    23.30    49.57
 19 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                            3:43.07  
     1) Stark, Michael J 19             2) r:0.34 Hoshaw, Brandon         
     3) r:0.25 Nelson, Josh             4) r:0.21 Henrickson, Ben 21      
              28.37    58.62    28.89  1:02.11    24.90    54.76    22.56    47.58
 20 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'B'                          3:45.10  
     1) McCormack, Matthew C 20         2) r:0.36 Bohman, Brian 21        
     3) r:0.40 Konsor, Sam 18           4) r:0.27 Quinby, JD 21           
              26.13    55.43    29.73  1:03.18    25.79    56.21    23.30    50.28
 21 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    3:47.76  
     1) Edwards, Christian L 22         2) r:0.36 Terrien, Grant 18       
     3) r:0.29 Danson, Eli 20           4) r:0.37 Grinich, Stephen 19     
              27.82    57.66    29.45  1:04.80    26.57    56.44    22.97    48.86
 22 University of St. Thomas-MN  'E'                            3:47.92  
     1) Wegerson, Sean P 19             2) r:0.36 Pillers, Roy 20         
     3) r:0.53 Cox, Nick                4) r:0.31 Larocca, Tom            
              28.94    59.43    29.88  1:03.44    25.34    55.80    23.11    49.25
 23 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            3:49.71  
     1) Youngdahl, Trent N 19           2) r:0.48 Erickson, Aaron 20      
     3) r:0.23 Carmichael, Bryce 18     4) r:0.31 McLain, Mike 19         
              27.23    56.43    30.33  1:05.37    25.49    56.40    23.91    51.51
 24 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            3:53.31  
     1) Gardner, Zach R 22              2) r:0.61 Crady, Peter 22         
     3) r:0.46 Kuckler, Matthew 19      4) r:0.45 Herold, Kyle 20         
              29.69  1:01.34    28.95  1:05.64    26.06    56.04    23.44    50.29
 25 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    3:53.81  
     1) Reynolds, Aaron 18              2) r:0.30 Carpenter, Adrian 22    
     3) r:0.30 Mathson, Alex 19         4) r:0.13 Hazoury, Eric 19        
              28.57    59.31    29.60  1:04.91    25.85    56.51    24.45    53.08
 26 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  3:54.35  
     1) Dworsky-Rye, Glenn D 21         2) r:0.23 Benson, Connor 19       
     3) r:0.35 Lara, Victor 19          4) r:0.43 Stanchfield, Tyler 20   
              27.63    58.16    31.83  1:07.16    25.75    55.19    25.31    53.84
 27 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'C'                          3:59.99  
     1) Stinar, Matt C 20               2) r:0.21 Hanson, Brandon 20      
     3) r:0.53 Battkiewicz, Devin 18    4) r:0.41 Hedman, Nicholas 19     
              29.12  1:00.10    32.47  1:10.23    26.59    58.85    24.07    50.81
 28 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            4:01.55  
     1) Olson, Andrew J 19              2) r:0.18 Gort, Tyler 19          
     3) r:0.50 Anderson, Timothy 19     4) r:0.34 DeFoe, Nathan 18        
              30.59  1:03.34    29.10  1:04.41    26.22    59.44    25.20    54.36
 29 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  4:02.22  
     1) Rack, Alexander L 20            2) r:0.31 Schachtman, Nathan 22   
     3) r:0.27 Kromash, Benjamin 19     4) r:0.33 Munkvold, David 18      
              30.70  1:03.55    31.30  1:08.98    27.08    57.51    24.29    52.18
 30 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    4:03.60  
     1) Taylor, Silas C 19              2) r:+0.0 Claman, Alex 18         
     3) r:0.45 Cely, Andrew 21          4) r:0.06 Pitkofsky, Josh 18      
              30.60  1:02.79    30.06  1:06.08    28.46  1:02.08    24.56    52.65
 31 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  4:08.22  
     1) Benson, Walter K 19             2) r:0.32 Koo, Oliver 19          
     3) r:0.29 Lauko, Domokos 22        4) r:0.60 Bertel, Peter 18        
              31.01  1:03.67    31.34  1:08.07    26.82    59.92    26.06    56.56
 32 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                            4:10.40  
     1) Schroeder, Dempsey 21           2) r:0.20 Davis, Kelly 20         
     3) r:0.43 McCrackin, Daniel 18     4) r:0.27 Sciammas, Eli 18        
              31.09  1:05.98    29.61  1:06.35    28.44  1:02.82    26.11    55.25
 33 Carleton College-MN  'F'                                    4:17.50  
     1) Kaylor, Robert A 19             2) r:0.32 Krossa, Robert 19       
     3) r:0.47 Dizon, Jlor 19           4) r:0.50 Domingues, Jeffrey 21   
              31.88  1:06.35    31.75  1:08.56    29.45  1:04.26    27.49    58.33
 -- Hamline University-MN  'C'                                       DQ  
     1) Steffen, Eric R 18              2) r:0.50 Anderson, Zach 18       
     3) r:0.49 Lameyer, Zack 21         4) r:-0.11 Scheel, Ben 18         
              37.89  1:20.11    38.01  1:23.11    33.33  1:14.90    31.22  1:06.26
 -- University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                                 DQ  
     1) Osmolak, Tom K 19               2) r:-0.07 Schuld, Eric           
     3) r:0.43 Rippentrop, Matt 21      4) r:0.16 Solfelt, Mikey          
              27.82    57.69    27.69  1:00.30    24.62    54.09    22.86    49.31
                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:44.37  
     1) Behrens, Tess A 21              2) r:0.27 Zeiger, Blake 20        
     3) r:0.46 Simenec, Tori 21         4) r:0.33 Raatz, Abi 18           
              13.17    26.09    13.69    29.75    11.63    25.01    11.43    23.52
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:44.93  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa M 21        2) r:0.36 Strom, Jennifer 20      
     3) r:0.09 Klunk, Danielle 20       4) r:0.23 Olson, Katie 20         
              12.95    26.34    13.30    29.74    11.41    25.30    10.86    23.55
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                             1:46.89  
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 18               2) r:0.13 Busack, Heidi 21        
     3) r:0.25 Ste Marie, Devin 20      4) r:0.13 Plant, Jessica 20       
              13.70    27.92    13.23    29.76    11.42    25.52    11.12    23.69
  4 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:46.90  
     1) Prasher, Sam J 19               2) r:0.27 Campbell, Emily 21      
     3) r:0.42 Grimit, Nicole 21        4) r:0.29 Dalin, Devonne 22       
              13.30    26.76    13.40    29.19    12.28    26.77    11.75    24.18
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             1:47.40  
     1) Holmquist, Katelyn E 18         2) r:0.46 Smith, Kierra 19        
     3) r:0.44 Schumacher, Allison 18   4) r:0.48 Marsh, Amelia 21        
              13.57    26.60    13.85    30.06    12.01    25.75    12.17    24.99
  6 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                             1:48.28  
     1) Weiland, Becca L 20             2) r:0.18 Caflisch, Erin 21       
     3) r:0.38 Votava, Lauren 20        4) r:0.17 Radecke, Monica 22      
              13.61    27.22    14.40    31.40    12.11    25.93    10.95    23.73
  7 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       1:48.68  
     1) Overhue, Hadlie L 19            2) r:0.21 Smith, Kayce 19         
     3) r:0.33 Zenner, Abby 19          4) r:0.15 Foor, Shauna 22         
              13.83    27.92    13.48    29.82    11.92    26.63    11.48    24.31
  8 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:50.32  
     1) Anderson, Leah T 19             2) r:0.42 Drake, Laura 21         
     3) r:0.56 Hutsell, Kayla 21        4) r:0.24 Anding, Tarin 19        
              14.29    28.44    13.55    30.46    12.42    27.16    11.50    24.26
  9 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            1:50.84  
     1) Trace, Hayley M 22              2) r:0.30 Punyko, Emily 21        
     3) r:0.50 Kukielka, Mariann 20     4) r:0.38 Hogan, Erin 21          
              14.58    29.11    13.57    30.44    11.96    26.22    12.19    25.07
 10 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:52.68  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 22         2) r:0.43 Lee, Lindsey 21         
     3) r:0.35 Schnaith, Abbey 19       4) r:0.45 Thomforde, Marla 19     
              14.48    28.47    15.30    32.42    12.33    26.54    12.21    25.25
 11 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                       1:52.74  
     1) Shallberg, McKenna M 18         2) r:0.51 Hendricks, Jessie 19    
     3) r:0.31 Young, Trina 20          4) r:0.03 Caron, Kaylin 22        
              14.45    28.40    14.60    31.89    12.72    27.62    11.91    24.83
 12 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            1:53.52  
     1) Talbot, Meghan 20               2) r:0.16 Falconer, Liz           
     3) r:0.30 Windschitl, Erin 21      4) r:0.15 Grunewald, Courtney     
              14.66    29.69    13.72    31.11    12.28    27.45    11.70    25.27
 13 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:53.91  
     1) Gornall, Lauren R 18            2) r:0.33 Field, Morgan 19        
     3) r:0.40 Podratz, Kristin 18      4) r:0.25 Iaquinta, Sophia 20     
              15.14    30.03    14.29    31.23    12.51    27.55    11.89    25.10
 14 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:55.58  
     1) Wetzel, Maria 18                2) r:0.34 Doubleday, Annie 21     
     3) r:0.31 McBride, Madison 19      4) r:0.10 Socha, Milana 22        
              14.22    28.92    15.26    34.36    12.74    28.13    11.43    24.17
 15 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                            1:57.13  
     1) Panka, Cassy 20                 2) r:0.40 Shea, Maura             
     3) r:0.31 Jeska, Anna 19           4) r:0.28 Larson, Claire 19       
              15.31    30.63    15.27    33.15    12.68    27.86    12.26    25.49
 16 South Dakota State University-SD  'D'                       1:58.50  
     1) Honner, Beth A 19               2) r:0.31 Alfano, Kristi 18       
     3) r:0.20 Weihl, Fawn 21           4) r:0.24 Cook, Katie 19          
              14.95    29.99    14.93    33.77    12.98    28.63    12.51    26.11
 17 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                            1:58.58  
     1) Hebzynski, Laura E 21           2) r:0.41 O'Brien, Sara           
     3) r:0.11 Anderson, Abbie 20       4) r:0.19 Splinter, Averi 20      
              15.73    30.92    15.46    33.65    13.07    28.25    12.59    25.76
 18 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:58.67  
     1) Coogan, Alison C 21             2) r:0.47 Wilson, Claire 21       
     3) r:0.18 Sharpe, Samantha 21      4) r:0.13 Guy, Alexandra 20       
              15.45    30.02    16.36    35.29    13.08    28.56    11.98    24.80
 19 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            1:58.93  
     1) Schlegel, Breanna 20            2) r:0.33 Kramer, Julia 19        
     3) r:0.48 Jones, McKenna 20        4) r:0.45 Bymark, Grace 21        
              14.81    29.72    15.30    33.25    13.12    29.06    12.89    26.90
 20 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  2:01.01  
     1) Van Sistine, Kendall C 19       2) r:0.34 McKenna, Maggie 19      
     3) r:0.39 Aamot, Samantha 18       4) r:0.57 Georgescu, Smaranda 18  
              15.64    31.97    14.88    33.73    13.07    29.07    12.59    26.24
 21 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            2:01.59  
     1) Skurzewski, Casey 20            2) r:0.37 Dehnke, Michelle 19     
     3) r:0.14 Martens, Lauren 18       4) r:0.49 Gardner, Missy 18       
              15.91    31.49    15.55    34.43    13.03    28.81    12.77    26.86
 22 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    2:01.88  
     1) Bier, Elly 20                   2) r:0.05 Knollmueller, Kelsey 20 
     3) r:0.27 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 22     4) r:0.35 Connors, EmilyJohn 18   
              16.23    31.99    15.29    33.60    14.07    30.21    12.63    26.08
 23 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    2:01.96  
     1) Happ, Hannah C 21               2) r:0.41 Langanki, Halie 20      
     3) r:0.24 Braiedy, Alex 19         4) r:0.53 Salazar, Brittany 19    
              15.19    30.56    15.94    35.75    12.85    28.68    12.60    26.97
 24 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    2:04.33  
     1) Toulokhonova, Masha 18          2) r:0.32 Beck, Elika 20          
     3) r:0.62 Clark, Allie 18          4) r:0.41 Magid, Sarah 19         
              15.97    32.00    16.29    35.92    13.33    28.99    13.37    27.42
 25 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  2:05.07  
     1) Harte, Elizabeth L 19           2) r:0.45 Bloom, Christina 19     
     3) r:0.54 Chapman, Kaila 18        4) r:0.57 Bonestroo, Hannah 18    
              17.42    34.22    15.93    34.64    13.31    28.98    13.44    27.23
 26 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    2:06.92  
     1) Rouhandeh, Chloe 19             2) r:0.21 Dowling, Jackie 18      
     3) r:0.56 Hahn, Mica 21            4) r:0.43 Weaver, Jesse 19        
              15.58    31.87    15.79    35.99    13.94    31.20    13.39    27.86
 27 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                            2:07.18  
     1) Fittipaldi, Carolyn A 20        2) r:0.32 Heldt, Meghan 19        
     3) r:0.30 Erickson, Emily 21       4) r:0.48 Hickerson, Ivy 18       
              15.84    31.49    16.08    34.69    14.76    32.15    14.01    28.85
 28 Gustavus-MN  'I'                                            2:09.01  
     1) Lindstrom, Cassandra J 19       2) r:0.44 Wallace, Avery 21       
     3) r:0.22 Tuttle, Megan 20         4) r:0.42 Aberg, Madeline 18      
              16.64    32.72    17.63    37.55    13.84    29.91    14.00    28.83
 29 Macalester College-MN  'C'                                  2:12.61  
     1) Feign, Amanda 18                2) r:0.31 Wakabayashi, Lauren 19  
     3) r:0.24 Galey, Rebecca 22        4) r:0.42 Currens, Hannah 19      
              17.01    34.70    17.04    36.19    14.13    32.53    13.65    29.19
 30 Gustavus-MN  'J'                                            2:13.47  
     1) Pelkey, Ariana L 20             2) r:0.66 Goblirsch, Claire 19    
     3) r:0.46 Larson, Elizabeth 20     4) r:0.57 McGuigan, Tara 21       
              17.32    34.25    17.24    37.90    13.71    30.39    14.39    30.93
 31 Augsburg College-MN  'B'                                    2:14.53  
     1) Regnier, Casey 18               2) r:0.43 Papke-Larson, Alicia 20 
     3) r:0.12 Mitchell, Kayla 22       4) r:0.37 Pomerleau, Sarah 19     
              19.16    37.78    16.76    36.21    14.29    31.40    13.95    29.14
 32 Gustavus-MN  'K'                                            2:14.84  
     1) Hinrichs, Abby 20               2) r:0.39 Meier, Nicole 21        
     3) r:-0.15 Wittwer, Josie 21       4) r:-0.37 Wiltse, Anna 22        
              17.16    34.87    17.80    40.01    13.73    31.46    13.13    28.50
 33 Carleton College-MN  'F'                                    2:17.75  
     1) Sanchez, Camille 19             2) r:0.01 Bostrom, Molly 21       
     3) r:0.58 Byrnes, Alison 21        4) r:0.44 Stoeckel, Kiersten 21   
              19.16    36.67    17.89    39.04    15.60    33.24    14.25    28.80
 34 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  2:19.38  
     1) Smith, Marissa J 21             2) r:0.28 Dwyer, Jennie 20        
     3) r:0.75 Rapp, Maya 18            4) r:0.22 Daniels, Ashley 21      
              16.10    32.37    16.64    36.16    15.03    32.25    18.22    38.60
 -- Gustavus-MN  'F'                                                 DQ  
     1) Rizzo, Marina L 18              2) r:0.32 Baumann, Erin 18        
     3) r:0.53 Barr, Brogan 21          4) r:-0.37 Hansen, Stephanie 19   
              15.82    31.42    15.90    34.34    13.45    31.22    12.50    26.90
 -- St. Olaf College  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Hein, Hannah                    2) r:0.02 Boling, Maggie 21       
     3) r:0.12 Begin, Laura 22          4) r:-0.06 Kemp, Sarah 21         
              15.37    30.17    14.66    32.49    12.76    27.89    11.77    24.92
 -- Gustavus-MN  'G'                                                 DQ  
     1) Donofrio, Angela J 19           2) r:0.33 Muntifering, Jenna 19   
     3) r:-0.04 Stewart, Rebecca 21     4) r:-0.06 Leahy, Caitlin 20      
                       31.22    15.77    35.72    12.79    29.85    13.34    28.72
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:29.03  
     1) Turner, Daryl D 18              2) r:-0.17 Hatanaka, Nick 18      
     3) r:0.33 Van Swol, Kyler 22       4) r:0.32 Toomey, Derek 22        
              11.16    22.45    11.43    25.42     9.65    21.68     9.28    19.48
  2 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:31.27  
     1) Gratz, Michael E 20             2) r:+0.0 Kubat, Colby 21         
     3) r:0.21 Brebrick, Billy 19       4) r:0.18 Roe, Tanner 20          
              11.78    23.74    11.30    25.39     9.73    21.79     9.62    20.35
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             1:34.36  
     1) Hartbarger, Andrew A 20         2) r:0.33 Maly, Jakub 21          
     3) r:0.27 Boston, Bryce 18         4) r:0.20 Miksch, Ryan 20         
              12.04    23.96    11.89    26.40    10.32    22.58    10.25    21.42
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                             1:35.00  
     1) Johnson, Christopher D 20       2) r:0.13 Sande, Eric 18          
     3) r:0.27 Johnson, Drew 22         4) r:0.22 Busch, Noah 19          
              11.96    23.89    12.11    27.47    10.15    22.37    10.17    21.27
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                             1:35.35  
     1) Rafter, Jimmy J 21              2) r:0.07 Brebrick, Danny 21      
     3) r:0.25 Fair, Paul 19            4) r:0.31 Gordon, Ian 18          
              11.73    24.12    12.48    27.35     9.99    22.62    10.16    21.26
  6 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:35.48  
     1) Albu, Phil M 21                 2) r:0.21 Overman, John 20        
     3) r:0.28 Wadsworth, Garth 20      4) r:0.16 Hogue, Wil 21           
              12.50    24.80    11.93    26.82    10.40    23.35     9.64    20.51
  7 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'A'                          1:36.56  
     1) McCormack, Braden P 20          2) r:+0.0 Duxbury, Joe 21         
     3) r:0.26 Alvarez, Jose 19         4) r:0.29 Triggs, Connor 21       
              11.83    24.31    11.88    26.82    10.92    23.82    10.25    21.61
  8 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:36.66  
     1) Colucci, Dante J 19             2) r:0.40 Stern, Jacob 19         
     3) r:0.18 Olson-Anstett, Sam 21    4) r:0.32 Nelson, Jeffrey 19      
              12.14    24.34    11.88    26.86    10.60    23.65    10.35    21.81
  9 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            1:37.63  
     1) Mullee, Justin                  2) r:0.28 Schuld, Eric            
     3) r:0.28 Lanz, Michael 19         4) r:0.27 Henrickson, Ben 21      
              12.98    25.90    12.52    27.76    10.33    22.63    10.02    21.34
 10 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       1:37.81  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek 22               2) r:0.37 Wilkerson, Nick         
     3) r:0.39 Kosieradzki, Ben 21      4) r:0.15 France, Andrew          
              12.62    25.60    11.42    25.92    10.82    24.02    10.50    22.27
 11 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:38.11  
     1) Schwab, Aaron 18                2) r:0.21 Harris, Evan 20         
     3) r:0.43 Ramirez, Benito 21       4) r:0.20 Lahr, Evan 18           
              13.22    26.06    12.21    27.03    10.98    24.11     9.98    20.91
 12 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:39.41  
     1) Gourevitch, Jesse D 21          2) r:0.13 Brown, Ross 21          
     3) r:0.23 Josephson, Wilson 19     4) r:0.18 McAneny, George 19      
              13.01    25.96    12.30    27.83    10.96    24.40     9.93    21.22
 13 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       1:39.75  
     1) McLain, Alex J 20               2) r:+0.0 Desjardins, Yann 21     
     3) r:0.34 Mikrut, Tony 18          4) r:0.19 Bolinske, Ben 20        
              13.47    26.69    12.68    27.69    10.89    23.68    10.30    21.69
 14 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            1:40.58  
     1) Osmolak, Tom K 19               2) r:0.24 Hamilton, Maxwell 19    
     3) r:0.21 Eklund, Evan 20          4) r:0.28 Schneeman, Luke         
              13.58    27.24    12.02    27.76    10.70    23.98    10.10    21.60
 15 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'B'                          1:40.60  
     1) Ingulsrud, Alex M 19            2) r:0.33 Bohman, Brian 21        
     3) r:0.24 McCormack, Matthew 20    4) r:0.20 Knaak, Paul 20          
              13.67    26.72    13.30    28.78    10.43    23.61    10.10    21.49
 16 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:40.78  
     1) Miller, Benjamin F 19           2) r:0.20 Hoekstra, Elliot 21     
     3) r:0.09 Larson, Ross 21          4) r:0.20 Solis, Zac 20           
              12.98    26.32    12.38    28.39    10.36    23.62    10.57    22.45
 17 St. Olaf College  'C'                                       1:41.32  
     1) Griffith, Evan A 20             2) r:+0.0 Isom, Chris 19          
     3) r:0.27 Maple, Phillip 21        4) r:0.04 Lemke, Stefan 21        
              12.70    25.26    13.73    30.09    10.37    23.32    10.75    22.65
 18 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                            1:41.90  
     1) Stark, Michael J 19             2) r:0.28 Hoshaw, Brandon         
     3) r:0.37 Rippentrop, Matt 21      4) r:0.02 Solfelt, Mikey          
              13.57    27.32    13.44    29.12    10.52    23.84    10.01    21.62
 19 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    1:42.62  
     1) Edwards, Christian L 22         2) r:0.28 Terrien, Grant 18       
     3) r:0.39 Mathson, Alex 19         4) r:0.38 Grinich, Stephen 19     
              13.31    26.82    12.85    28.59    11.69    25.33    10.65    21.88
 20 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                            1:43.39  
     1) Huls, Brian                     2) r:+0.0 Pillers, Roy 20         
     3) r:0.20 Nelson, Josh             4) r:0.34 Cox, Nick               
                       27.55    13.54    29.41    10.60    23.98    10.63    22.45
 21 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'C'                          1:44.02  
     1) Quinby, JD D 21                 2) r:0.09 Reilly, Connor 19       
     3) r:0.16 Konsor, Sam 18           4) r:0.34 Bergman, Kenny 18       
              13.56    27.31    13.18    29.39    11.00    24.73    10.87    22.59
 22 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  1:44.14  
     1) Dworsky-Rye, Glenn D 21         2) r:0.54 Benson, Connor 19       
     3) r:0.25 Ross, Ethan 18           4) r:0.24 Lara, Victor 19         
              13.76    27.35    13.64    29.58    11.33    25.25    10.54    21.96
 23 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    1:47.13  
     1) Reynolds, Aaron 18              2) r:0.26 Carpenter, Adrian 22    
     3) r:0.30 Danson, Eli 20           4) r:0.13 Hazoury, Eric 19        
              13.56    27.43    13.46    30.07    11.46    25.17    11.37    24.46
 24 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            1:47.61  
     1) Gardner, Zach R 22              2) r:0.28 Gort, Tyler 19          
     3) r:0.27 Hakes, Brett 19          4) r:0.18 McLain, Mike 19         
              14.93    29.82    13.04    28.84    12.11    26.18    10.83    22.77
 25 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            1:48.43  
     1) Youngdahl, Trent N 19           2) r:0.37 Erickson, Aaron 20      
     3) r:0.43 Kuckler, Matthew 19      4) r:0.20 Peters, Adam 18         
              14.27    29.09    13.11    29.61    11.99    26.34    11.02    23.39
 26 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  1:48.91  
     1) Rack, Alexander L 20            2) r:0.19 Stern, Sam 18           
     3) r:0.28 Kromash, Benjamin 19     4) r:0.36 Munkvold, David 18      
              14.79    29.32    13.46    30.14    12.04    26.34    11.09    23.11
 27 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'D'                          1:49.62  
     1) Loso, Josh 19                   2) r:0.44 Hanson, Brandon 20      
     3) r:0.33 Battkiewicz, Devin 18    4) r:0.41 Magee, Connor 19        
              14.15    28.47    14.37    31.67    11.67    26.03    11.04    23.45
 28 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    1:49.76  
     1) Taylor, Silas C 19              2) r:0.06 Claman, Alex 18         
     3) r:0.26 Cely, Andrew 21          4) r:-0.27 Pitkofsky, Josh 18     
              13.46    27.39    13.64    30.94    12.03    27.44    11.13    23.99
 29 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                            1:50.15  
     1) Schroeder, Dempsey 21           2) r:0.38 Brazel, Dave 19         
     3) r:0.35 Anderson, Timothy 19     4) r:0.53 DeFoe, Nathan 18        
              14.54    29.40    14.08    31.10    11.37    25.39    11.68    24.26
 30 Hamline University-MN  'B'                                  1:50.80  
     1) Plumber, Colton A 19            2) r:+0.0 Stanchfield, Tyler 20   
     3) r:0.49 Croaston, Todd 18        4) r:0.11 Anderson, Zach 18       
              14.01    27.90    14.40    32.32    11.16    24.78    12.40    25.80
 31 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  1:53.03  
     1) Benson, Walter K 19             2) r:+0.0 Koo, Oliver 19          
     3) r:0.37 Lauko, Domokos 22        4) r:0.29 Jacobson, Clark 21      
              15.17    30.33    14.65    31.74    12.02    26.38    11.78    24.58
 32 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                            1:53.24  
     1) Schendel, Zach 20               2) r:0.16 Davis, Kelly 20         
     3) r:0.34 McCrackin, Daniel 18     4) r:0.52 Panetti, Tommy 21       
              15.14    30.34    13.30    29.92    12.74    28.16    11.91    24.82
 33 Carleton College-MN  'F'                                    1:57.20  
     1) Kaylor, Robert A 19             2) r:0.16 Krossa, Robert 19       
     3) r:0.30 Dizon, Jlor 19           4) r:0.35 Domingues, Jeffrey 21   
              15.27    31.07    13.98    31.72    12.29    27.77    12.69    26.64
 34 Hamline University-MN  'C'                                  2:07.69  
     1) Sova, Christopher K 20          2) r:+0.0 Lameyer, Zack 21        
     3) r:+0.0 Conliffe, T. Corbin 21   4) r:0.32 Steffen, Eric 18        
              16.34    33.42    16.33    37.19    12.62    28.61    13.89    28.47
 -- Gustavus-MN  'C'                                                 DQ  
     1) Herold, Kyle 20                 2) r:0.57 Crady, Peter 22         
     3) r:-0.06 Carmichael, Bryce 18    4) r:0.13 Gurung, Kento 21        
              13.12    26.18    12.88    28.30    11.14    25.12    10.37    22.31
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tuttle, Megan             20 Gusties-MN           5:04.81    1:44.37  
              13.17   12.92   13.69   16.06   11.63   13.38   11.43   12.09
  2 Field, Morgan L           19 Gusties-MN           5:15.34    1:44.93  
              12.95   13.39   13.30   16.44   11.41   13.89   10.86   12.69
  3 Van Sistine, Kendall C    19 MAC-MN               5:09.74    1:46.90  
              13.30   13.46   13.40   15.79   12.28   14.49   11.75   12.43
  4 Gilliland, Caitlin M      20 STO                  5:06.42    1:47.40  
              13.57   13.03   13.85   16.21   12.01   13.74   12.17   12.82
  5 Larson, Elizabeth L       20 Gusties-MN           5:07.49    1:48.28  
              13.61   13.61   14.40   17.00   12.11   13.82   10.95   12.78
  6 Rapp, Maya M              18 Hamline-MN           5:18.28    1:50.32  
              14.29   14.15   13.55   16.91   12.42   14.74   11.50   12.76
  7 Johnson, Carly               St. Thomas-MN        5:15.55    1:50.84  
              14.58   14.53   13.57   16.87   11.96   14.26   12.19   12.88
  8 Galey, Rebecca K          22 MAC-MN               5:17.54    1:53.52  
              14.66   15.03   13.72   17.39   12.28   15.17   11.70   13.57
  9 Smith, Kierra A           19 Minnesota-MN         4:29.06    4:22.89  
              27.41   31.97   35.73   34.69   36.02   36.04   31.06   29.97
 10 Strom, Jennifer           20 Gusties-MN           4:40.29    4:33.76  
              29.99   34.15   35.46   36.66   37.27   38.42   31.82   29.99
 11 Booher, Hayley V          18 Gusties-MN           4:37.74    4:35.01  
              29.22   34.44   34.10   34.35   40.45   40.58   31.40   30.47
 12 Bodnaruk, Julia M         18 Jacks-SD             4:38.87    4:39.07  
              29.46   34.54   36.18   35.76   41.19   41.28   31.27   29.39
 13 Wright, Emma M            21 Jacks-SD             4:43.84    4:45.15  
              30.63   34.52   38.25   37.91   40.63   40.12   32.14   30.95
 14 Clarke, Christie L        20 Minnesota-MN         4:48.92    4:47.48  
              30.41   34.38   37.03   36.32   42.82   42.61   32.22   31.69
 15 Langanki, Halie M         20 CARL-MN              4:50.88    4:50.33  
              30.78   35.54   38.13   36.87   42.62   41.60   32.91   31.88
 16 Sharpe, Samantha L        21 CARL-MN              4:54.39    4:52.45  
              31.28   35.41   39.20   37.30   42.47   42.54   32.56   31.69
 17 Wenman, Beth A            19 St. Thomas-MN        4:57.90    4:57.04  
              31.61   36.11   38.89   36.97   44.18   44.31   32.95   32.02
 18 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A     20 Gusties-MN           5:00.62    5:03.81  
              31.97   35.16   41.79   38.50   46.76   45.17   32.85   31.61
 19 Rizzo, Marina L           18 Gusties-MN           5:02.01    5:04.74  
              32.26   36.11   38.77   37.79   47.85   44.93   34.11   32.92
 20 Barr, Brogan K            21 Gusties-MN           5:02.17    5:05.33  
              32.80   38.27   43.30   39.65   42.21   41.28   34.93   32.89
 21 Muntifering, Jenna C      19 Gusties-MN           4:57.99    5:05.73  
              33.21   38.74   40.68   40.96   41.62   43.44   34.08   33.00
 22 Coogan, Alison C          21 CARL-MN              5:03.28    5:07.17  
              31.54   38.00   38.90   37.87   44.77   45.41   36.05   34.63
 23 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli         STO                  5:04.04    5:19.45  
              33.80   39.11   41.26   41.61   45.29   46.71   36.49   35.18
 24 Stewart, Rebecca K        21 Gusties-MN           5:03.87    5:20.70  
              33.89   39.58   40.60   39.76   46.72   47.15   37.48   35.52
Preliminaries
  2 Budahl, Andee L           21 Jacks-SD             4:36.85             
              29.06   33.93   35.39   34.98   39.95   40.61   32.32   30.61
  6 Hinton, Kendra A          18 Jacks-SD             4:43.45             
              14.82   17.53   36.96   37.50   35.53   38.57   38.34   33.55
      30.65                                                        
 11 Knollmueller, Kelsey      20 Augsburg-MN          4:57.36             
              14.23   17.26   36.94   40.64   39.32   41.50   40.27   34.24
      32.96                                                        
 28 Kramer, Julia M           19 Gusties-MN           5:19.19             
              34.66   40.95   42.40   41.22   42.18   42.85   38.49   36.44
 29 Baumann, Erin I           18 Gusties-MN           5:19.28             
              33.79   40.24   41.56   40.65   43.89   43.71   38.38   37.06
 30 Aamot, Samantha J         18 MAC-MN               5:20.45             
              32.71   38.03   40.00   39.49   50.16   49.85   35.76   34.45
 31 Levy, Ellie J             20 STO                  5:20.92             
              14.48   17.65   38.09   41.40   41.05   46.69   47.37   37.82
      36.37                                                        
 32 Pelkey, Ariana L          20 Gusties-MN           5:29.18             
              32.61   39.34   40.38   41.73   46.59   47.54   41.04   39.95
 33 Halvorson, Mara C         18 MAC-MN               5:40.26             
              34.23   43.59   44.23   42.97   48.23   49.08   39.47   38.46
 34 Wakabayashi, Lauren E     19 MAC-MN               5:44.33             
              36.70   42.82   44.48   44.54   45.61   47.28   42.48   40.42
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cisneros, Alex            20 Minnesota-MN         4:09.12    4:02.78  
              25.26   29.14   31.04   30.81   35.51   35.73   28.31   26.98
  2 Smith, CJ J               21 Minnesota-MN         4:04.36    4:03.84  
              26.27   30.38   31.87   31.58   34.56   35.43   27.53   26.22
  3 Redondo, Logan S          19 Minnesota-MN         4:11.20    4:06.82  
              26.24   30.08   30.50   30.45   38.19   38.67   26.71   25.98
  4 Marlow, Garin J           20 Minnesota-MN         4:09.62    4:07.12  
              27.01   30.89   31.36   31.28   36.40   36.65   27.38   26.15
  5 Orf, Nick E               18 Minnesota-MN         4:08.72    4:08.96  
              24.88   28.40   32.60   31.97   37.16   37.50   28.82   27.63
  6 DeDina, Josh A            19 Jacks-SD             4:18.41    4:09.45  
              26.71   29.74   33.03   32.63   34.59   35.02   29.25   28.48
  7 Scarth, Spencer C         22 STO                  4:11.98    4:14.07  
              27.82   31.71   32.81   32.25   36.68   36.86   28.39   27.55
  8 Jacobson, Daniel M        18 Jacks-SD             4:20.46    4:14.32  
              26.85   30.19   31.36   30.76   38.81   38.56   29.35   28.44
  9 Mattox, Spencer Z         18 Minnesota-MN         4:13.46    4:15.06  
              27.33   31.59   33.66   32.26   34.76   35.36   30.76   29.34
 10 Griffith, Evan A          20 STO                  4:19.96    4:15.67  
              27.12   31.06   32.03   31.77   36.67   36.99   30.47   29.56
 11 Mathson, Alex             19 CARL-MN              4:21.72    4:18.06  
              27.12   31.52   32.81   32.10   37.85   38.14   30.06   28.46
 12 Alvarez, Jose W           19 St. John's-MN        4:16.87    4:19.35  
              26.78   30.90   33.64   33.70   37.73   38.55   29.64   28.41
 13 McLain, Alex J            20 Jacks-SD             4:19.32    4:19.40  
              25.94   30.98   31.79   32.01   39.71   41.00   29.89   28.08
 14 Downing, Graham              STO                  4:14.58    4:21.38  
              28.31   31.94   33.01   33.10   37.24   37.87   30.27   29.64
 15 Tri, Chris L              20 St. Thomas-MN        4:23.83    4:24.72  
              27.48   31.52   34.55   33.87   38.97   38.99   30.12   29.22
 16 Bauer, Nolan J            19 St. John's-MN        4:30.95    4:26.39  
              28.54   32.86   35.58   34.79   37.94   39.04   29.45   28.19
 16 Kuckler, Matthew I        19 Gusties-MN           4:35.33    4:26.39  
              28.48   33.08   35.33   33.55   38.66   38.13   30.36   28.80
 18 Lagieski, Matt J          20 St. Thomas-MN        4:29.19    4:27.51  
              27.81   33.43   36.76   36.09   37.64   37.22   30.31   28.25
 19 Solis, Zac                20 Gusties-MN           4:29.38    4:28.91  
              27.76   32.40   34.67   34.04   39.82   39.36   31.18   29.68
 20 Sparks, Will S            20 CARL-MN              4:27.52    4:30.85  
              28.00   31.88   36.24   35.15   38.74   39.30   31.20   30.34
 21 Matthews, Walker             St. Thomas-MN        4:29.79    4:32.75  
              29.84   34.72   38.09   36.80   36.93   37.89   29.73   28.75
 22 Brazel, Dave H            19 Gusties-MN           4:36.34    4:35.34  
              28.29   32.43   37.97   36.51   40.88   39.41   30.01   29.84
 23 Carmichael, Bryce K       18 Gusties-MN           4:33.92    4:36.18  
              27.42   32.85   36.36   34.79   39.69   40.70   33.49   30.88
 24 Terrien, Grant            18 CARL-MN              4:36.38    4:40.39  
              28.30   33.64   37.14   36.74   40.48   40.88   31.83   31.38
Preliminaries
 15 Harris, Evan H            20 CARL-MN              4:21.97             
              28.17   32.42   34.41   34.82   35.54   35.84   31.13   29.64
 17 Washenberger, Dane        20 St. Thomas-MN        4:25.87             
              29.88   31.67   34.75   34.40   37.32   36.69   31.09   30.07
 22 Johnson, Chris M          19 STO                  4:30.45             
              28.12   33.36   35.66   35.03   37.22   37.83   31.99   31.24
 24 Stern, Jacob J            19 Gusties-MN           4:31.22             
              27.74   34.55   36.67   36.69   35.29   37.30   32.01   30.97
 29 Gardner, Zach R           22 Gusties-MN           4:38.64             
              29.00   33.60   35.77   34.21   41.19   43.10   32.89   28.88
 30 Olson, Andrew J           19 Gusties-MN           4:38.78             
              29.38   34.25   35.56   34.99   42.26   41.04   32.53   28.77
 31 English, Philip A         21 St. John's-MN        4:40.12             
              27.98   34.12   37.07   36.29   39.64   39.87   33.11   32.04
 32 Grass, Josh                  St. Thomas-MN        4:40.53             
              29.55   34.07   37.26   36.92   39.48   40.05   31.72   31.48
 33 Panetti, Tommy            21 Gusties-MN           4:43.17             
              30.10   33.98   38.01   35.73   40.40   40.75   33.31   30.89
 34 Pillers, Roy              20 St. Thomas-MN        4:44.67             
              28.56   34.48   37.97   37.01   37.77   39.42   36.47   32.99
 35 Hedman, Nicholas D        19 St. John's-MN        4:48.14             
              28.60   34.59   36.31   36.90   40.18   41.91   36.16   33.49
 36 Plumber, Colton A         19 Hamline-MN           4:49.62             
              29.12   34.13   38.08   36.98   42.07   42.59   33.72   32.93
 37 McCrackin, Daniel J       18 Gusties-MN           4:51.25             
              29.29   34.92   39.29   37.73   42.08   42.37   33.02   32.55
 38 Cely, Andrew F            21 CARL-MN              4:55.26             
              29.63   34.29   37.02   35.77   44.79   45.74   35.06   32.96
 39 Schachtman, Nathan S      22 MAC-MN               5:09.48             
              31.78   39.30   41.61   40.78   42.50   43.13   36.51   33.87
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Socha, Milana L           22 CARL-MN                53.33      52.76  
              12.15   13.12   14.08   13.41                                
  2 Hoch, Maddie J            18 Minnesota-MN           52.21      53.10  
              12.20   13.23   14.14   13.53                                
  3 Klunk, Danielle M         20 Gusties-MN             52.58      53.71  
              12.29   13.71   13.95   13.76                                
  4 Simenec, Tori S           21 Minnesota-MN           51.02      53.77  
              12.25   13.57   14.42   13.53                                
  5 Janzen, Kiera A           20 Minnesota-MN           52.30      53.79  
              12.50   13.67   14.06   13.56                                
  6 Behrens, Tess A           21 Minnesota-MN           52.68      53.80  
              12.46   13.43   14.31   13.60                                
  7 Olson, Katie              20 Gusties-MN             52.57      54.00  
              12.20   13.47   14.45   13.88                                
  8 Radecke, Monica M         22 Minnesota-MN           53.02      54.13  
              12.13   13.87   13.98   14.15                                
  9 Schumacher, Allison L     18 Minnesota-MN           53.51      54.21  
              12.45   13.31   14.38   14.07                                
 10 Ste Marie, Devin M        20 Minnesota-MN           53.63      54.23  
              12.41   13.60   14.11   14.11                                
 11 Dalin, Devonne A          22 Jacks-SD               53.11      54.35  
              12.55   13.59   14.22   13.99                                
 12 Szews, Hailey F           21 Minnesota-MN           53.88      54.69  
              12.33   13.96   14.10   14.30                                
 13 Foor, Shauna M            22 Jacks-SD               53.85      54.89  
              12.70   13.99   14.40   13.80                                
 14 Caron, Kaylin L           22 Jacks-SD               53.89      55.31  
              12.57   13.65   14.65   14.44                                
 15 Grimit, Nicole M          21 Jacks-SD               54.14      55.77  
              12.82   14.02   14.79   14.14                                
 16 Gilbertson, Selina A      22 Jacks-SD               53.97      56.27  
              12.78   14.44   14.42   14.63                                
 17 Anderson, Leah T          19 Gusties-MN             54.88    4:02.78  
              25.26   29.14   31.04   30.81   35.51   35.73   28.31   26.98
 18 Holmquist, Katelyn E      18 Minnesota-MN           54.17    4:03.84  
              26.27   30.38   31.87   31.58   34.56   35.43   27.53   26.22
 19 Anding, Tarin M           19 Gusties-MN             55.28    4:06.82  
              26.24   30.08   30.50   30.45   38.19   38.67   26.71   25.98
 20 Thomforde, Marla R        19 STO                    55.15    4:07.12  
              27.01   30.89   31.36   31.28   36.40   36.65   27.38   26.15
 21 Shallberg, McKenna M      18 Jacks-SD               54.31    4:08.96  
              24.88   28.40   32.60   31.97   37.16   37.50   28.82   27.63
 22 Mayer, Mikayla C          18 Jacks-SD               55.52    4:14.07  
              27.82   31.71   32.81   32.25   36.68   36.86   28.39   27.55
 23 Hogan, Erin               21 St. Thomas-MN          55.53    4:15.06  
              27.33   31.59   33.66   32.26   34.76   35.36   30.76   29.34
 24 Georgescu, Smaranda I     18 MAC-MN                 55.53    4:21.38  
              28.31   31.94   33.01   33.10   37.24   37.87   30.27   29.64
Preliminaries
  2 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     21 Gusties-MN             52.08             
              12.15   12.95   13.71   13.27                                
 11 Smith, Kayce L            19 Jacks-SD               53.39             
              12.29   13.45   13.84   13.81                                
 24 Harding, Samantha K       19 Minnesota-MN           55.49             
              12.74   14.24   14.28   14.23                                
 28 Weihl, Fawn M             21 Jacks-SD               55.67             
              12.78   14.09   14.62   14.18                                
 29 Bloom, Ellen T            18 Minnesota-MN           55.85             
              12.55   14.17   14.67   14.46                                
 30 Zenner, Abby M            19 Jacks-SD               55.89             
              12.08   13.89   14.75   15.17                                
 31 Kemp, Sarah E             21 STO                    56.19             
              12.69   14.00   14.77   14.73                                
 32 McBride, Madison L        19 CARL-MN                56.44             
              13.13   14.05   14.91   14.35                                
 33 Larson, Claire R          19 St. Thomas-MN          56.80             
              13.04   13.98   15.21   14.57                                
 34 Begin, Laura C            22 STO                    56.88             
              12.85   14.36   14.81   14.86                                
 35 Braiedy, Alex             19 CARL-MN                57.04             
              13.13   14.30   15.26   14.35                                
 36 Connors, EmilyJohn        18 Augsburg-MN            57.06             
              13.15   14.43   14.98   14.50                                
 37 Young, Trina D            20 Jacks-SD               57.21             
              13.28   14.50   14.65   14.78                                
 38 Barlow, Zoe                  STO                    57.38             
              13.13   14.19   14.97   15.09                                
 38 Cook, Katie E             19 Jacks-SD               57.38             
              13.19   14.29   14.98   14.92                                
 40 Guy, Alexandra N          20 CARL-MN                57.68             
              12.99   14.26   14.88   15.55                                
 41 Skurzewski, Casey         20 Gusties-MN             57.69             
              13.47   14.28   15.16   14.78                                
 42 Bymark, Grace A           21 Gusties-MN             57.73             
              13.33   14.71   15.25   14.44                                
 42 Alfano, Kristi M          18 Jacks-SD               57.73             
              12.62   14.83   14.90   15.38                                
 44 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   21 Jacks-SD               57.81             
              13.20   14.81   14.84   14.96                                
 45 Chapman, Kaila M          18 MAC-MN                 57.98             
              13.32   14.42   15.60   14.64                                
 46 Splinter, Averi M         20 St. Thomas-MN          58.23             
              13.01   14.25   15.62   15.35                                
 47 Iaquinta, Sophia          20 Gusties-MN             58.30             
              12.65   13.97   15.31   16.37                                
 48 Polusny, Grace               STO                    58.37             
              13.69   14.56   15.38   14.74                                
 49 Gardner, Missy G          18 Gusties-MN             58.50             
              13.36   14.75   15.56   14.83                                
 50 Martens, Lauren R         18 Gusties-MN             58.52             
              13.43   14.73   15.09   15.27                                
 51 McKenna, Maggie E         19 MAC-MN                 59.43             
              13.34   15.37   15.64   15.08                                
 52 Magid, Sarah              19 CARL-MN                59.72             
              13.95   14.79   15.73   15.25                                
 53 Swensen, Erin                St. Thomas-MN        1:00.31             
              13.64   14.74   15.73   16.20                                
 54 Bonestroo, Hannah K       18 MAC-MN               1:00.38             
              13.46   14.79   16.08   16.05                                
 55 Dwyer, Jennie H           20 Hamline-MN           1:00.51             
              13.66   15.14   16.02   15.69                                
 56 Smith, Marissa J          21 Hamline-MN           1:00.75             
              13.87   15.11   16.10   15.67                                
 57 Wittwer, Josie            21 Gusties-MN           1:00.76             
              14.07   15.16   16.11   15.42                                
 58 Lindstrom, Cassandra J    19 Gusties-MN           1:01.10             
              13.64   15.28   16.14   16.04                                
 59 Dowling, Jackie           18 CARL-MN              1:01.20             
              13.85   15.46   16.07   15.82                                
 59 Dellenbach, Katie M       19 St. Thomas-MN        1:01.20             
              13.74   15.61   16.31   15.54                                
 61 Erickson, Emily           21 Gusties-MN           1:01.23             
              13.90   15.30   16.38   15.65                                
 62 Hansen, Stephanie P       19 Gusties-MN           1:01.45             
              13.86   15.52   16.08   15.99                                
 63 Weber, Olivia L           19 St. Thomas-MN        1:01.69             
              13.95   15.22   16.69   15.83                                
 64 Bloom, Christina A        19 MAC-MN               1:01.74             
              13.92   15.78   16.11   15.93                                
 65 Harte, Elizabeth L        19 MAC-MN               1:02.07             
              14.00   15.34   16.37   16.36                                
 66 Weaver, Jesse             19 CARL-MN              1:02.42             
              14.58   15.73   16.48   15.63                                
 67 Aberg, Madeline C         18 Gusties-MN           1:02.44             
              13.90   15.70   16.78   16.06                                
 68 Bartelt, Tilly I          19 MAC-MN               1:02.45             
              14.32   15.76   16.41   15.96                                
 69 McGuigan, Tara J          21 Gusties-MN           1:02.54             
              14.42   16.22   15.96   15.94                                
 70 Rouhandeh, Chloe          19 CARL-MN              1:02.65             
              13.65   15.52   16.40   17.08                                
 71 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      21 CARL-MN              1:02.79             
              14.61   16.04   16.68   15.46                                
 72 Hickerson, Ivy F          18 Gusties-MN           1:03.02             
              14.38   15.46   16.71   16.47                                
 73 Doubleday, Annie B        21 CARL-MN              1:03.21             
              14.37   15.91   16.87   16.06                                
 74 Bostrom, Molly E          21 CARL-MN              1:03.51             
              15.04   15.99   17.00   15.48                                
 75 Leahy, Caitlin            20 Gusties-MN           1:03.63             
              14.08   15.94   16.85   16.76                                
 76 Sanchez, Camille          19 CARL-MN              1:04.08             
              14.56   16.14   17.03   16.35                                
 77 Currens, Hannah D         19 MAC-MN               1:04.86             
              14.57   16.56   16.62   17.11                                
 78 Byrnes, Alison            21 CARL-MN              1:04.91             
              14.68   16.32   16.87   17.04                                
 79 Heldt, Meghan E           19 Gusties-MN           1:05.67             
              15.07   16.50   17.37   16.73                                
 80 Wiltse, Anna M            22 Gusties-MN           1:06.02             
              14.58   16.54   17.49   17.41                                
 81 Beck, Elika J             20 CARL-MN              1:06.03             
              15.04   16.35   17.56   17.08                                
 82 Hinrichs, Abby            20 Gusties-MN           1:06.65             
              15.02   16.66   17.87   17.10                                
 83 Pomerleau, Sarah          19 Augsburg-MN          1:07.12             
              14.89   16.93   17.45   17.85                                
 84 Wilson, Claire            21 CARL-MN              1:07.60             
              15.30   16.71   17.99   17.60                                
 85 Meier, Nicole             21 Gusties-MN           1:10.70             
              15.73   17.87   18.55   18.55                                
 86 Goblirsch, Claire M       19 Gusties-MN           1:11.65             
              15.40   18.00   19.15   19.10                                
 87 Kirch, Bre                20 Augsburg-MN          1:17.94             
              16.78   19.57   20.98   20.61                                
 88 Greischar, Shauna         20 Augsburg-MN          1:19.38             
              17.30   19.55   21.73   20.80                                
 89 Daniels, Ashley A         21 Hamline-MN           1:30.57             
              18.63   22.15   24.56   25.23                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Toomey, Derek M           22 Minnesota-MN           44.36      44.38  
              10.25   11.03   11.74   11.36                                
  2 Van Swol, Kyler T         22 Minnesota-MN           45.36      44.81  
              10.50   11.20   11.81   11.30                                
  3 Newenhouse, Carl P        20 Minnesota-MN           46.26      46.10  
              10.76   11.42   12.18   11.74                                
  4 Hogue, Wil W              21 Jacks-SD               46.94      46.25  
              10.74   11.68   12.13   11.70                                
  5 Roe, Tanner L             20 STO                    46.16      46.37  
              10.44   11.65   12.25   12.03                                
  6 Brebrick, Danny R         21 Minnesota-MN           46.62      46.50  
              10.61   11.73   12.24   11.92                                
  6 Fair, Paul M              19 Minnesota-MN           46.42      46.50  
              10.55   11.64   12.15   12.16                                
  8 Hatanaka, Brandon C       20 Minnesota-MN           46.77      46.72  
              10.82   11.80   12.36   11.74                                
  9 Thielen, Jon K            18 Minnesota-MN           47.69      47.22  
              10.87   11.86   12.36   12.13                                
 10 Hartbarger, Andrew A      20 Minnesota-MN           46.74      47.34  
              10.91   12.00   12.23   12.20                                
 11 Huft, Erick W             18 Minnesota-MN           48.34      47.48  
              11.09   12.21   12.37   11.81                                
 12 Lahr, Evan                18 CARL-MN                47.95      47.74  
              10.71   12.02   12.38   12.63                                
 12 Bolinske, Ben P           20 Jacks-SD               48.25      47.74  
              10.78   12.01   12.61   12.34                                
 14 Friesch, DJ J             21 Minnesota-MN           47.84      48.11  
              11.39   11.94   12.74   12.04                                
 15 Maly, Jakub               21 Minnesota-MN           48.32      48.25  
              11.00   12.44   12.49   12.32                                
 16 France, Andrew               STO                    48.06      48.27  
              10.92   12.45   12.53   12.37                                
 17 Schneeman, Luke              St. Thomas-MN          48.30      48.37  
              11.28   12.15   12.65   12.29                                
 18 Henrickson, Ben R         21 St. Thomas-MN          48.36      48.38  
              10.89   12.34   12.46   12.69                                
 19 Hatanaka, Nick W          18 Minnesota-MN           48.21      48.62  
              11.03   12.12   13.18   12.29                                
 20 Nelson, Jeffrey D         19 Gusties-MN             48.58      48.64  
              11.14   12.20   12.88   12.42                                
 21 Johnson, Christopher D    20 Minnesota-MN           48.06      48.69  
              11.32   12.31   12.86   12.20                                
 22 Knaak, Paul T             20 St. John's-MN          48.27      48.87  
              10.88   12.21   12.87   12.91                                
 23 Gordon, Ian S             18 Minnesota-MN           48.13      49.19  
              10.94   12.27   13.29   12.69                                
 10 Bravence, Ben A           20 Minnesota-MN           46.99             
              11.04   11.53   12.45   11.97                                
Preliminaries
 13 Boston, Bryce P           18 Minnesota-MN           47.95             
              11.05   12.29   12.55   12.06                                
 15 Johnson, Drew M           22 Minnesota-MN           48.06             
              11.14   12.26   12.41   12.25                                
 27 Duxbury, Joe T            21 St. John's-MN          48.62             
              11.13   12.29   12.63   12.57                                
 28 Josephson, Wilson I       19 CARL-MN                48.64             
              11.17   12.23   12.75   12.49                                
 29 Bergman, Kenny J          18 St. John's-MN          48.69             
              11.26   12.27   12.63   12.53                                
 30 Wadsworth, Garth H        20 Jacks-SD               48.72             
              11.25   12.37   12.68   12.42                                
 31 Tribble, Jack R           18 Minnesota-MN           48.74             
              11.16   12.40   12.75   12.43                                
 32 Longhurst, Geoffrey B     19 Jacks-SD               48.89             
              11.50   12.43   12.68   12.28                                
 33 Fuerste, Cole             20 St. Thomas-MN          49.04             
              11.31   12.19   12.99   12.55                                
 34 Ramirez, Benito G         21 CARL-MN                49.09             
              11.53   12.49   12.77   12.30                                
 35 Desjardins, Yann J        21 Jacks-SD               49.17             
              11.44   12.26   12.92   12.55                                
 35 Grinich, Stephen N        19 CARL-MN                49.17             
              11.08   12.22   13.30   12.57                                
 37 Mikrut, Tony A            18 Jacks-SD               49.22             
              11.07   12.21   13.18   12.76                                
 38 Morrow, Jack W            21 Jacks-SD               49.33             
              11.22   12.14   13.01   12.96                                
 39 Triggs, Connor J          21 St. John's-MN          49.49             
              11.47   12.19   12.82   13.01                                
 40 Mills, Corey D            20 Minnesota-MN           49.67             
              11.37   12.42   12.96   12.92                                
 40 Gurung, Kento             21 Gusties-MN             49.67             
              11.26   12.70   12.72   12.99                                
 42 Lara, Victor H            19 Hamline-MN             49.72             
              11.16   12.63   13.16   12.77                                
 43 McAneny, George T         19 CARL-MN                49.79             
              11.03   12.56   12.98   13.22                                
 44 Cox, Nick                    St. Thomas-MN          49.95             
              11.11   12.58   13.43   12.83                                
 45 Bjoerk, Vikjor P          21 Minnesota-MN           49.96             
              11.46   12.35   13.36   12.79                                
 46 Brown, Ross               21 CARL-MN                50.04             
              11.50   12.60   13.28   12.66                                
 47 Solfelt, Mikey               St. Thomas-MN          50.19             
              11.25   12.45   13.25   13.24                                
 48 Leiferman, RJ J           19 Minnesota-MN           50.32             
              11.42   12.50   13.22   13.18                                
 49 Youngdahl, Trent N        19 Gusties-MN             50.64             
              11.72   12.61   13.25   13.06                                
 50 Konsor, Sam J             18 St. John's-MN          50.71             
              11.21   12.71   13.25   13.54                                
 51 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      21 Gusties-MN             50.94             
              11.38   13.08   13.45   13.03                                
 52 Sande, Eric G             18 Minnesota-MN           50.98             
              11.65   12.83   13.48   13.02                                
 52 Danson, Eli J             20 CARL-MN                50.98             
              11.78   12.76   13.40   13.04                                
 54 McCormack, Matthew C      20 St. John's-MN          51.16             
              11.51   12.77   13.36   13.52                                
 54 Urness, Andrew K          19 St. John's-MN          51.16             
              11.55   12.62   13.68   13.31                                
 56 Huls, Brian                  St. Thomas-MN          51.26             
              11.46   12.72   13.62   13.46                                
 57 Neufeld, Mike A           21 STO                    51.48             
              11.89   13.08   13.58   12.93                                
 58 Herold, Kyle              20 Gusties-MN             51.57             
              11.64   12.56   13.85   13.52                                
 59 Stinar, Matt C            20 St. John's-MN          51.63             
              11.69   13.12   13.63   13.19                                
 60 Lemke, Stefan M           21 STO                    51.73             
              11.99   12.79   13.65   13.30                                
 61 Anderson, Timothy J       19 Gusties-MN             51.87             
              11.48   12.66   13.74   13.99                                
 62 Peters, Adam M            18 Gusties-MN             51.96             
              12.12   13.18   13.61   13.05                                
 63 McLain, Mike C            19 Gusties-MN             52.01             
              11.65   12.98   13.54   13.84                                
 64 Magee, Connor J           19 St. John's-MN          52.08             
              11.55   12.98   13.70   13.85                                
 65 Nault-Mauer, Benj         19 St. John's-MN          52.21             
              12.06   13.11   13.76   13.28                                
 66 Smith, Ryan               20 St. Thomas-MN          52.34             
              11.95   13.09   13.71   13.59                                
 67 Carpenter, Adrian         22 CARL-MN                52.73             
              11.65   13.38   14.11   13.59                                
 68 Ross, Ethan J             18 Hamline-MN             52.79             
              12.08   13.24   14.06   13.41                                
 69 Taylor, Silas C           19 CARL-MN                52.80             
              12.11   13.24   14.13   13.32                                
 70 Croaston, Todd E          18 Hamline-MN             53.39             
              12.04   13.35   13.86   14.14                                
 71 Stanchfield, Tyler S      20 Hamline-MN             53.49             
              12.47   13.46   13.94   13.62                                
 72 Darland, Isaac I          19 St. John's-MN          53.54             
              12.14   13.35   14.19   13.86                                
 72 Claman, Alex              18 CARL-MN                53.54             
              12.32   13.43   13.80   13.99                                
 74 Kromash, Benjamin J       19 MAC-MN                 53.67             
              12.68   13.69   13.86   13.44                                
 75 Battkiewicz, Devin R      18 St. John's-MN          53.71             
              12.52   13.34   14.24   13.61                                
 76 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn D      21 Hamline-MN             53.72             
              12.14   13.24   14.29   14.05                                
 77 DeFoe, Nathan J           18 Gusties-MN             53.77             
              12.08   13.48   14.22   13.99                                
 78 Hazoury, Eric A           19 CARL-MN                53.90             
              12.36   13.22   14.09   14.23                                
 79 Benson, Walter K          19 MAC-MN                 53.93             
              12.47   13.28   14.04   14.14                                
 79 Munkvold, David A         18 MAC-MN                 53.93             
              12.21   13.19   14.31   14.22                                
 81 Schares, Henry A          21 STO                    54.11             
              12.16   13.41   13.98   14.56                                
 82 Hiniker, Jack                St. Thomas-MN          54.16             
              12.46   13.75   14.04   13.91                                
 83 Pitkofsky, Josh           18 CARL-MN                54.22             
              12.09   13.71   14.35   14.07                                
 84 Jacobson, Clark E         21 MAC-MN                 54.53             
              12.81   13.85   14.19   13.68                                
 85 Crady, Peter              22 Gusties-MN             54.72             
              11.90   13.16   14.73   14.93                                
 86 Davis, Kelly A            20 Gusties-MN             54.75             
              11.89   13.61   14.59   14.66                                
 87 Krossa, Robert            19 CARL-MN                54.81             
              12.48   13.71   14.67   13.95                                
 88 Foley, Patrick J          22 St. John's-MN          55.34             
              12.49   13.83   14.43   14.59                                
 88 Carlisano, Dominic J      18 St. John's-MN          55.34             
              12.91   13.72   14.56   14.15                                
 90 Dizon, Jlor               19 CARL-MN                55.82             
              12.67   14.37   14.18   14.60                                
 91 Knutson, Tommy R          19 St. Thomas-MN          56.39             
              12.32   13.56   14.87   15.64                                
 92 Daniels, Jerry J          20 Hamline-MN             56.45             
              12.90   14.22   14.57   14.76                                
 93 Gort, Tyler J             19 Gusties-MN             56.81             
              12.67   14.14   14.81   15.19                                
 94 Koo, Oliver               19 MAC-MN                 56.84             
              12.97   14.15   15.00   14.72                                
 95 Benson, Connor J          19 Hamline-MN             56.90             
              12.80   14.04   15.40   14.66                                
 96 Stern, Sam E              18 MAC-MN                 57.02             
              12.62   14.12   14.99   15.29                                
 97 Rack, Alexander L         20 MAC-MN                 57.04             
              12.79   14.19   15.11   14.95                                
 98 Schendel, Zach            20 Gusties-MN             57.35             
              12.78   14.23   15.27   15.07                                
 99 Kaylor, Robert A          19 CARL-MN                57.60             
              13.01   14.26   15.14   15.19                                
100 Bell, Colin                  STO                    57.63             
              12.94   14.69   14.70   15.30                                
101 Domingues, Jeffrey R      21 CARL-MN                58.19             
              13.54   14.62   15.32   14.71                                
102 Conliffe, T. Corbin N     21 Hamline-MN             58.73             
              12.69   14.50   15.88   15.66                                
103 Anderson, Zach H          18 Hamline-MN             59.77             
              13.49   14.92   15.87   15.49                                
104 Steffen, Eric R           18 Hamline-MN           1:05.61             
              14.75   16.00   17.28   17.58                                
105 Scheel, Ben M             18 Hamline-MN           1:06.98             
              15.10   16.60   17.81   17.47                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     21 Gusties-MN             55.55      55.97  
              13.58   13.64   14.70   14.05                                
  2 Plant, Jessica M          20 Minnesota-MN           58.94      58.17  
              14.08   14.30   15.18   14.61                                
  3 Weiland, Becca L          20 Minnesota-MN           58.61      58.19  
              13.99   14.22   15.27   14.71                                
  4 Overhue, Hadlie L         19 Jacks-SD               59.66      59.32  
              14.10   14.70   15.44   15.08                                
  5 Prasher, Sam J            19 Jacks-SD             1:01.42      59.38  
              14.04   14.81   15.66   14.87                                
  6 Schnaith, Abbey M         19 STO                  1:00.04      59.52  
              14.17   14.73   15.21   15.41                                
  7 Booher, Hayley V          18 Gusties-MN             59.66      59.91  
              14.35   15.00   15.19   15.37                                
  7 Wetzel, Maria             18 CARL-MN                59.87      59.91  
              13.98   15.04   15.48   15.41                                
  9 Shallberg, McKenna M      18 Jacks-SD               59.42    1:00.19  
              14.41   14.54   16.04   15.20                                
 10 Buchholz, Elizabeth M     18 Jacks-SD             1:01.57    1:00.29  
              14.50   14.89   15.78   15.12                                
 11 Portela, Chloe N          21 Minnesota-MN         1:01.29    1:00.62  
              14.60   14.98   15.69   15.35                                
 12 Siwicki, Breanne E        18 Minnesota-MN         1:01.76    1:01.30  
              14.60   15.67   15.79   15.24                                
 13 Socha, Milana L           22 CARL-MN              1:01.53    1:01.55  
              14.93   15.45   15.92   15.25                                
 14 Hutsell, Kayla N          21 Gusties-MN           1:02.12    1:02.57  
              14.69   15.69   16.30   15.89                                
 15 Talbot, Meghan            20 St. Thomas-MN        1:02.94    1:02.58  
              15.31   15.32   16.48   15.47                                
 16 Lee, Maddie M             19 STO                  1:03.18    1:02.66  
              15.16   15.22   16.40   15.88                                
 17 Hein, Hannah                 STO                  1:02.92    1:02.72  
              15.33   15.40   16.41   15.58                                
 18 Howenstein, Jenna K       21 Minnesota-MN         1:03.73    1:02.95  
              15.13   16.01   15.90   15.91                                
 19 Coogan, Alison C          21 CARL-MN              1:02.61    1:03.03  
              15.44   15.94   15.91   15.74                                
 20 Anderson, Leah T          19 Gusties-MN           1:02.35    1:03.27  
              14.44   15.97   16.32   16.54                                
 21 Busack, Heidi J           21 Minnesota-MN         1:03.27    1:03.45  
              14.72   15.74   16.46   16.53                                
 22 Trace, Hayley M           22 St. Thomas-MN        1:02.94    1:03.49  
              15.17   15.45   16.64   16.23                                
 23 Radecke, Monica M         22 Minnesota-MN         1:03.39    1:04.47  
              15.16   16.26   16.81   16.24                                
 24 Gornall, Lauren R         18 Gusties-MN           1:03.89    1:04.49  
              15.25   16.13   16.93   16.18                                
Preliminaries
 25 Panka, Cassy              20 St. Thomas-MN        1:03.94             
              15.31   16.11   16.34   16.18                                
 26 Jones, McKenna            20 Gusties-MN           1:04.11             
              15.19   15.97   16.90   16.05                                
 27 Schlegel, Breanna         20 Gusties-MN           1:04.20             
              15.10   15.97   16.63   16.50                                
 28 Clark, Allie              18 CARL-MN              1:04.43             
              15.09   16.01   16.76   16.57                                
 29 Skurzewski, Casey         20 Gusties-MN           1:04.52             
              16.29   15.89   16.56   15.78                                
 30 Rizzo, Marina L           18 Gusties-MN           1:04.59             
              15.98   15.94   16.83   15.84                                
 31 Donofrio, Angela J        19 Gusties-MN           1:04.61             
              15.07   16.21   16.72   16.61                                
 32 Honner, Beth A            19 Jacks-SD             1:04.75             
              14.85   16.19   16.69   17.02                                
 33 Salazar, Brittany M       19 CARL-MN              1:04.77             
              15.81   16.13   16.58   16.25                                
 34 Windschitl, Erin          21 St. Thomas-MN        1:04.82             
              15.33   16.23   16.76   16.50                                
 35 Johnson, Carly               St. Thomas-MN        1:04.86             
              15.34   15.65   17.30   16.57                                
 36 Hebzynski, Laura E        21 St. Thomas-MN        1:05.51             
              15.63   16.22   16.96   16.70                                
 37 Dorheim, Kalyn R          19 STO                  1:05.77             
              15.56   15.73   17.23   17.25                                
 38 Happ, Hannah C            21 CARL-MN              1:06.12             
              16.14   16.25   17.15   16.58                                
 39 Toulokhonova, Masha       18 CARL-MN              1:06.59             
              16.07   16.28   17.05   17.19                                
 40 Clarke, Christie L        20 Minnesota-MN         1:07.02             
              16.36   16.81   17.08   16.77                                
 41 Holm, Michaela C          21 Gusties-MN           1:07.76             
              16.19   16.64   17.76   17.17                                
 42 Gardner, Missy G          18 Gusties-MN           1:08.47             
              16.46   17.07   17.57   17.37                                
 43 Magid, Sarah              19 CARL-MN              1:08.53             
              16.33   17.00   17.71   17.49                                
 44 Gaertner, Ashley A        19 St. Thomas-MN        1:08.70             
              16.51   17.09   17.47   17.63                                
 45 Smith, Marissa J          21 Hamline-MN           1:08.92             
              16.22   17.13   17.79   17.78                                
 46 Hahn, Mica M              21 CARL-MN              1:09.06             
              16.97   16.95   17.71   17.43                                
 47 Erickson, Kai S           21 STO                  1:09.26             
              16.34   17.24   18.05   17.63                                
 48 Bonestroo, Hannah K       18 MAC-MN               1:09.79             
              16.72   17.22   18.15   17.70                                
 49 Van Sistine, Kendall C    19 MAC-MN               1:10.64             
              16.42   17.60   18.62   18.00                                
 50 Lindstrom, Cassandra J    19 Gusties-MN           1:10.82             
              17.14   17.77   17.92   17.99                                
 51 Rouhandeh, Chloe          19 CARL-MN              1:11.33             
              17.05   17.97   18.82   17.49                                
 52 Bier, Elly                20 Augsburg-MN          1:11.83             
              16.67   18.01   18.57   18.58                                
 53 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      21 CARL-MN              1:12.67             
              17.76   18.02   18.73   18.16                                
 54 Hinrichs, Abby            20 Gusties-MN           1:13.23             
              17.19   18.65   19.06   18.33                                
 55 Feign, Amanda             18 MAC-MN               1:13.79             
              17.88   18.02   19.20   18.69                                
 56 Harte, Elizabeth L        19 MAC-MN               1:14.26             
              18.08   18.25   19.40   18.53                                
 57 Regnier, Casey            18 Augsburg-MN          1:15.54             
              18.08   19.20   19.53   18.73                                
 58 Carmack, Linde M          19 Gusties-MN           1:16.18             
              18.42   18.78   19.93   19.05                                
 59 Pomerleau, Sarah          19 Augsburg-MN          1:17.04             
              18.52   19.58   19.65   19.29                                
 60 Wakabayashi, Lauren E     19 MAC-MN               1:17.08             
              18.78   18.93   19.91   19.46                                
 61 Olson, Hayley             21 Augsburg-MN          1:21.59             
              19.16   20.36   21.26   20.81                                
 62 Daniels, Ashley A         21 Hamline-MN           1:49.51             
              23.68   27.56   29.57   28.70                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Daryl D           18 Minnesota-MN           49.17      48.81  
              11.32   11.91   12.79   12.79                                
  2 Gratz, Michael E          20 STO                    50.40      50.18  
              12.20   12.33   12.90   12.75                                
  3 Whitaker, Sandy T         22 Minnesota-MN           52.65      52.38  
              12.20   12.88   13.64   13.66                                
  4 Orf, Nick E               18 Minnesota-MN           53.53      52.88  
              12.66   12.95   13.78   13.49                                
  5 McCormack, Braden P       20 St. John's-MN          54.84      53.01  
              12.23   12.99   13.74   14.05                                
  6 Albu, Phil M              21 Jacks-SD               52.91      53.09  
              12.82   13.15   14.19   12.93                                
  7 Rudstrom, Alek            22 STO                    53.77      53.50  
              12.89   13.12   14.03   13.46                                
  8 Rafter, Jimmy J           21 Minnesota-MN           52.93      53.53  
              11.70   13.43   14.24   14.16                                
  9 Busch, Noah J             19 Minnesota-MN           53.38      53.60  
              12.79   13.31   13.98   13.52                                
 10 Miksch, Ryan A            20 Minnesota-MN           53.72      53.71  
              12.94   13.33   14.16   13.28                                
 11 Colucci, Dante J          19 Gusties-MN             53.87      53.80  
              12.64   13.19   14.20   13.77                                
 12 Jacobson, Daniel M        18 Jacks-SD               54.45      54.21  
              13.11   13.36   14.24   13.50                                
 13 Carpenter, Matthew R      18 Jacks-SD               53.56      54.45  
              13.05   13.68   14.24   13.48                                
 14 Schwab, Aaron             18 CARL-MN                54.80      54.90  
              13.13   13.66   13.93   14.18                                
 15 Larson, Garrett S         20 Minnesota-MN           54.90      55.50  
              13.37   13.97   14.20   13.96                                
 16 Larson, Ross              21 Gusties-MN             54.97      55.51  
              13.02   13.67   14.46   14.36                                
 17 Mullee, Justin               St. Thomas-MN          55.88      55.59  
              13.44   13.74   14.62   13.79                                
 18 McGinnis, Connor J        19 Jacks-SD               56.72      56.13  
              13.66   13.96   14.34   14.17                                
 19 Miller, Benjamin F        19 Gusties-MN             56.16      56.28  
              13.41   13.83   14.83   14.21                                
 20 Ingulsrud, Alex M         19 St. John's-MN          57.02      56.50  
              13.57   14.12   14.38   14.43                                
 21 Edwards, Christian L      22 CARL-MN                56.87      57.45  
              13.58   14.28   15.09   14.50                                
 22 Osmolak, Tom K            19 St. Thomas-MN          57.19      57.77  
              13.85   14.11   14.54   15.27                                
 23 Quinby, JD D              21 St. John's-MN          57.66      57.98  
              13.62   14.43   14.68   15.25                                
 24 Reynolds, Aaron           18 CARL-MN                58.54      58.98  
              13.71   14.77   15.34   15.16                                
Preliminaries
  3 Newenhouse, Carl P        20 Minnesota-MN           51.13             
              12.35   12.79   13.29   12.70                                
 18 Griffith, Evan A          20 STO                    54.99             
              13.07   13.80   14.19   13.93                                
 19 Gourevitch, Jesse D       21 CARL-MN                55.79             
              13.26   13.85   14.44   14.24                                
 23 Young, Banning L          22 St. Thomas-MN          56.76             
                              14.53   14.77                                
 29 Wegerson, Sean P          19 St. Thomas-MN          59.77             
              14.26   15.24   15.24   15.03                                
 30 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn D      21 Hamline-MN             59.90             
              13.68   14.73   15.72   15.77                                
 31 Gardner, Zach R           22 Gusties-MN           1:00.02             
              14.45   14.44   15.88   15.25                                
 32 Stark, Michael J          19 St. Thomas-MN        1:00.05             
                              31.05                                        
 33 Hakes, Brett K            19 Gusties-MN           1:00.18             
              13.87   15.26   15.39   15.66                                
 34 McLain, Mike C            19 Gusties-MN           1:00.34             
              14.69   14.88   15.68   15.09                                
 35 Loso, Josh                19 St. John's-MN        1:00.51             
              14.40   14.83   15.63   15.65                                
 36 Taylor, Silas C           19 CARL-MN              1:01.84             
              14.66   15.47   16.16   15.55                                
 37 Youngdahl, Trent N        19 Gusties-MN           1:02.42             
              14.06   15.75   16.39   16.22                                
 38 Griffith, Ethan              STO                  1:02.80             
              14.70   15.08   16.85   16.17                                
 39 McAneny, George T         19 CARL-MN              1:03.22             
              15.07   15.78   16.50   15.87                                
 40 Cely, Andrew F            21 CARL-MN              1:03.31             
              15.22   15.85   16.39   15.85                                
 41 Rack, Alexander L         20 MAC-MN               1:03.39             
              15.44   15.76   16.38   15.81                                
 42 Lauko, Domokos I          22 MAC-MN               1:05.27             
              15.28   15.89   17.14   16.96                                
 43 Schroeder, Dempsey        21 Gusties-MN           1:05.31             
              15.00   16.01   17.02   17.28                                
 44 Schendel, Zach            20 Gusties-MN           1:05.38             
              15.34   16.07   17.25   16.72                                
 45 Peters, Adam M            18 Gusties-MN           1:05.46             
              15.05   16.72   17.36   16.33                                
 46 Benson, Walter K          19 MAC-MN               1:05.76             
              15.67   15.99   17.06   17.04                                
 47 Kaylor, Robert A          19 CARL-MN              1:07.40             
              15.92   16.81   17.31   17.36                                
 48 Anderson, Zach H          18 Hamline-MN           1:13.35             
              17.57   18.05   19.35   18.38                                
 49 Bertel, Peter             18 MAC-MN               1:14.67             
              17.47   18.93   19.50   18.77                                
 50 Steffen, Eric R           18 Hamline-MN           1:18.58             
              18.42   20.01   20.81   19.34                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Emily A         21 Jacks-SD             2:17.05    2:16.01  
              30.91   34.69   34.90   35.51                                
  2 Strom, Jennifer           20 Gusties-MN           2:26.66    2:22.36  
              32.44   36.08   37.28   36.56                                
  3 Harding, Samantha K       19 Minnesota-MN         2:25.52    2:25.30  
              32.75   36.80   38.05   37.70                                
  4 Drake, Laura K            21 Gusties-MN           2:30.57    2:27.18  
              33.21   37.19   38.05   38.73                                
  5 Smith, Kayce L            19 Jacks-SD             2:26.85    2:27.52  
              32.64   37.27   38.34   39.27                                
  6 Hendricks, Jessie H       19 Jacks-SD             2:29.66    2:27.73  
              33.13   37.62   38.76   38.22                                
  7 Podratz, Kristin A        18 Gusties-MN           2:33.16    2:28.33  
              33.36   37.98   38.14   38.85                                
  8 Punyko, Emily             21 St. Thomas-MN        2:30.56    2:31.28  
              34.99   37.69   38.99   39.61                                
  9 Anding, Tarin M           19 Gusties-MN           2:31.45    2:32.03  
              33.20   38.43   39.39   41.01                                
 10 Lee, Lindsey A            21 STO                  2:34.30    2:32.82  
              33.92   38.37   39.64   40.89                                
 11 Field, Morgan L           19 Gusties-MN           2:35.73    2:32.89  
              34.67   39.35   40.10   38.77                                
 12 Falconer, Liz                St. Thomas-MN        2:34.60    2:34.58  
              34.40   38.69   40.93   40.56                                
 13 Boling, Maggie J          21 STO                  2:34.12    2:34.61  
              34.62   39.57   39.35   41.07                                
 14 Foor, Shauna M            22 Jacks-SD             2:36.61    2:34.80  
              33.95   39.00   41.22   40.63                                
 15 McKenna, Maggie E         19 MAC-MN               2:39.30    2:35.94  
              16.90   19.44   20.79   20.26   39.84   38.71                
 16 Knollmueller, Kelsey      20 Augsburg-MN          2:35.55    2:36.05  
              36.17   39.94   40.48   39.46                                
 17 Shea, Maura                  St. Thomas-MN        2:38.89    2:36.54  
              16.58   19.06   20.31   19.98   40.50   40.11                
 18 Kramer, Julia M           19 Gusties-MN           2:40.17    2:36.83  
              16.24   19.56   19.70   20.08   40.35   40.90                
 19 Peichel, Molly L          20 St. Thomas-MN        2:38.96    2:37.01  
              16.72   19.14   20.07   20.08   40.36   40.64                
 20 Holm, Michaela C          21 Gusties-MN           2:38.37    2:38.44  
              16.88   18.85   19.96   19.75   41.40   41.60                
 21 Muntifering, Jenna C      19 Gusties-MN           2:38.29    2:39.08  
              36.32   39.92   41.26   41.58                                
 22 McQuilan, Maria              St. Thomas-MN        2:44.48    2:41.64  
              16.98   19.59   19.43   21.02   42.56   42.06                
 23 Dehnke, Michelle M        19 Gusties-MN           2:40.21    2:42.21  
              17.40   19.56   20.40   20.32   42.16   42.37                
 24 O'Brien, Sara                St. Thomas-MN        2:43.68    2:44.42  
              16.18   20.28   20.32   21.22   42.87   43.55                
Preliminaries
 10 Rudberg, Kristen          20 STO                  2:33.75             
              36.05   39.20   39.70   38.80                                
 16 Boucher, Kelsey A         22 Jacks-SD             2:35.96             
              34.28   40.13   40.88   40.67                                
 27 Bloom, Christina A        19 MAC-MN               2:45.20             
              37.69   41.30   42.55   43.66                                
 28 Alfano, Kristi M          18 Jacks-SD             2:45.75             
              35.95   41.91   43.78   44.11                                
 29 Doubleday, Annie B        21 CARL-MN              2:45.99             
              36.93   42.52   43.58   42.96                                
 30 Papke-Larson, Alicia      20 Augsburg-MN          2:46.05             
              37.35   42.49   43.53   42.68                                
 31 Wilson, Claire            21 CARL-MN              2:47.67             
              37.81   42.96   43.22   43.68                                
 32 Baumann, Erin I           18 Gusties-MN           2:47.81             
              37.81   43.01   43.37   43.62                                
 33 Happ, Hannah C            21 CARL-MN              2:49.43             
              37.75   43.67   43.88   44.13                                
 34 Stewart, Rebecca K        21 Gusties-MN           2:52.48             
              38.15   44.02   45.37   44.94                                
 35 Heldt, Meghan E           19 Gusties-MN           2:53.02             
              39.30   44.48   45.05   44.19                                
 36 Wallace, Avery L          21 Gusties-MN           2:54.67             
              38.49   44.12   46.00   46.06                                
 37 Connors, EmilyJohn        18 Augsburg-MN          2:54.84             
              38.47   44.16   45.53   46.68                                
 38 Pelkey, Ariana L          20 Gusties-MN           2:56.62             
              39.22   44.14   47.13   46.13                                
 39 Beck, Elika J             20 CARL-MN              2:58.08             
              40.04   45.62   45.89   46.53                                
 40 Goblirsch, Claire M       19 Gusties-MN           3:08.90             
              42.69   48.04   49.05   49.12                                
 41 Byrnes, Alison            21 CARL-MN              3:09.70             
              43.17   46.95   49.99   49.59                                
 42 Meier, Nicole             21 Gusties-MN           3:18.35             
              44.02   50.95   51.86   51.52                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkerson, Nick              STO                  2:03.29    2:03.20  
              27.32   31.20   31.88   32.80                                
  2 Kubat, Colby S            21 STO                  2:09.33    2:05.11  
              28.05   31.64   31.77   33.65                                
  3 Mattox, Spencer Z         18 Minnesota-MN         2:06.84    2:08.42  
              28.30   32.56   33.88   33.68                                
  4 Hartbarger, Andrew A      20 Minnesota-MN         2:09.36    2:09.51  
              29.33   32.75   33.78   33.65                                
  5 Maple, Phillip T          21 STO                  2:10.76    2:11.48  
              29.01   33.08   34.30   35.09                                
  6 Stern, Jacob J            19 Gusties-MN           2:14.27    2:12.11  
              28.32   32.89   35.47   35.43                                
  7 Overman, John A           20 Jacks-SD             2:14.64    2:12.65  
              29.24   34.17   35.45   33.79                                
  8 DeDina, Josh A            19 Jacks-SD             2:15.55    2:12.90  
              29.87   33.66   34.63   34.74                                
  8 Sande, Eric G             18 Minnesota-MN         2:14.14    2:12.90  
              29.88   34.09   34.39   34.54                                
 10 Harris, Evan H            20 CARL-MN              2:17.20    2:13.15  
              30.50   33.19   34.34   35.12                                
 11 Money, Erik E             21 STO                  2:12.93    2:13.32  
              28.73   34.60   35.24   34.75                                
 12 Hoekstra, Elliot J        21 Gusties-MN           2:13.71    2:14.29  
              29.80   34.05   35.15   35.29                                
 13 Gourevitch, Jesse D       21 CARL-MN              2:14.83    2:14.40  
              29.92   34.21   35.03   35.24                                
 14 Washenberger, Dane        20 St. Thomas-MN        2:16.29    2:14.46  
              31.39   33.69   34.98   34.40                                
 15 Desjardins, Yann J        21 Jacks-SD             2:18.37    2:16.23  
              29.86   34.06   35.86   36.45                                
 16 Schuld, Eric                 St. Thomas-MN        2:16.65    2:16.36  
              31.04   35.07   34.06   36.19                                
 17 Bohman, Brian J           21 St. John's-MN        2:20.73    2:17.68  
              30.76   34.63   36.00   36.29                                
 18 Hoshaw, Brandon              St. Thomas-MN        2:18.55    2:18.47  
              30.96   34.51   35.87   37.13                                
 19 Hamilton, Maxwell         19 St. Thomas-MN        2:19.24    2:19.97  
              31.05   35.73   37.14   36.05                                
 20 Tribble, Jack R           18 Minnesota-MN         2:20.75    2:20.19  
              31.17   36.45   36.30   36.27                                
 21 Lagieski, Matt J          20 St. Thomas-MN        2:19.09    2:20.33  
              31.14   35.98   36.45   36.76                                
 22 Reilly, Connor W          19 St. John's-MN        2:22.54    2:22.33  
              31.49   35.42   37.30   38.12                                
 23 Erickson, Aaron           20 Gusties-MN           2:23.42    2:24.49  
              32.00   36.78   37.92   37.79                                
 24 Isom, Chris               19 STO                  2:22.67    2:25.00  
              32.33   36.22   37.90   38.55                                
Preliminaries
 25 Pillers, Roy              20 St. Thomas-MN        2:24.98             
              31.30   36.18   38.61   38.89                                
 26 Kutchen, Taylor J         22 STO                  2:25.00             
              30.39   36.42   38.89   39.30                                
 27 Terrien, Grant            18 CARL-MN              2:25.24             
              31.84   36.66   38.80   37.94                                
 28 Gurung, Kento             21 Gusties-MN           2:26.89             
              32.71   37.73   37.69   38.76                                
 29 Erickson, Cody Y          20 STO                  2:27.35             
              31.67   37.06   39.04   39.58                                
 30 Gort, Tyler J             19 Gusties-MN           2:28.09             
              32.02   36.22   40.31   39.54                                
 31 Hedman, Nicholas D        19 St. John's-MN        2:28.90             
              32.71   37.63   38.48   40.08                                
 32 Schoettmer, Josh             St. Thomas-MN        2:30.44             
              33.10   38.19   39.26   39.89                                
 33 Crady, Peter              22 Gusties-MN           2:30.91             
              32.72   39.22   41.00   37.97                                
 34 Benson, Connor J          19 Hamline-MN           2:31.76             
              32.28   38.94   41.38   39.16                                
 35 Magee, Connor J           19 St. John's-MN        2:31.83             
              33.77   38.87   39.29   39.90                                
 36 Carpenter, Adrian         22 CARL-MN              2:32.27             
              32.54   38.55   41.19   39.99                                
 37 Koo, Oliver               19 MAC-MN               2:33.94             
              34.27   38.92   40.10   40.65                                
 38 Davis, Kelly A            20 Gusties-MN           2:34.72             
              33.34   39.95   40.33   41.10                                
 39 Pitkofsky, Josh           18 CARL-MN              2:36.17             
              34.30   39.23   41.40   41.24                                
 40 Hanson, Brandon M         20 St. John's-MN        2:37.25             
              34.95   39.88   41.22   41.20                                
 41 Daniels, Jerry J          20 Hamline-MN           2:38.09             
              34.87   40.26   41.85   41.11                                
 42 Schachtman, Nathan S      22 MAC-MN               2:38.46             
              35.28   40.26   41.90   41.02                                
 43 Krossa, Robert            19 CARL-MN              2:39.18             
              34.93   40.51   42.28   41.46                                
 44 Bertel, Peter             18 MAC-MN               2:42.19             
              36.32   41.71   42.15   42.01                                
 45 Stern, Sam E              18 MAC-MN               2:44.12             
              34.07   41.02   43.74   45.29                                
 46 Lameyer, Zack D           21 Hamline-MN           2:54.23             
              38.80   43.74   45.93   45.76                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simenec, Tori S           21 Minnesota-MN           54.13      53.92  
              12.06   13.60   14.17   14.09                                
  2 Zeiger, Blake E           20 Minnesota-MN           55.24      55.78  
              11.83   13.98   14.80   15.17                                
  3 Kukielka, Mariann         20 St. Thomas-MN          57.27      56.63  
              12.19   14.27   15.04   15.13                                
  4 Votava, Lauren E          20 Minnesota-MN           56.82      57.01  
              12.35   14.42   14.99   15.25                                
  5 Klunk, Danielle M         20 Gusties-MN             57.91      57.09  
              12.47   14.38   14.79   15.45                                
  6 Caron, Kaylin L           22 Jacks-SD             1:00.57      57.38  
              26.68   16.42   14.28                                        
  7 Dalin, Devonne A          22 Jacks-SD               58.85      58.39  
              12.71   14.57   15.32   15.79                                
  8 Young, Trina D            20 Jacks-SD             1:00.59      58.50  
              27.39   15.98   15.13                                        
  9 Hoch, Maddie J            18 Minnesota-MN           59.41      58.68  
              12.99   15.01   15.32   15.36                                
 10 Plant, Jessica M          20 Minnesota-MN         1:00.89      58.89  
              27.56   15.42   15.91                                        
 11 Raatz, Abi E              18 Minnesota-MN           59.57      58.91  
              12.71   14.69   15.86   15.65                                
 12 Szews, Hailey F           21 Minnesota-MN           58.45      59.45  
              12.85   15.21   15.39   16.00                                
 13 Grimit, Nicole M          21 Jacks-SD               59.68      59.56  
              13.07   14.45   15.91   16.13                                
 14 Siwicki, Breanne E        18 Minnesota-MN         1:00.17      59.74  
              12.75   15.74   15.67   15.58                                
 15 Olson, Katie              20 Gusties-MN           1:00.07      59.79  
              12.89   15.15   16.09   15.66                                
 16 Smith, Kierra A           19 Minnesota-MN         1:00.25      59.84  
              12.51   15.44   15.77   16.12                                
 17 Grunewald, Courtney          St. Thomas-MN        1:00.05    1:00.21  
              13.09   15.12   15.98   16.02                                
 18 Gilbertson, Selina A      22 Jacks-SD             1:00.36    1:00.22  
              12.84   15.25   15.93   16.20                                
 19 Weihl, Fawn M             21 Jacks-SD             1:00.59    1:00.50  
              28.28   16.43   15.79                                        
 20 Marsh, Amelia L           21 Minnesota-MN         1:00.25    1:00.65  
              13.63   15.04   16.62   15.36                                
 21 Busack, Heidi J           21 Minnesota-MN         1:01.47    1:00.76  
              28.68   15.97   16.11                                        
 22 Hutsell, Kayla N          21 Gusties-MN           1:00.99    1:00.91  
              28.49   16.08   16.34                                        
 23 Wright, Emma M            21 Jacks-SD             1:01.38    1:01.31  
              28.95   15.94   16.42                                        
 24 Bodnaruk, Julia M         18 Jacks-SD             1:00.57    1:01.62  
              28.44   16.65   16.53                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Drake, Laura K            21 Gusties-MN           1:01.54             
                              33.04                                        
 26 Bloom, Ellen T            18 Minnesota-MN         1:01.65             
              13.08   15.42   16.44   16.71                                
 27 Podratz, Kristin A        18 Gusties-MN           1:01.95             
              12.81   15.74   16.46   16.94                                
 28 Wetzel, Maria             18 CARL-MN              1:02.03             
              13.35   15.78   16.21   16.69                                
 29 Jeska, Anna K             19 St. Thomas-MN        1:02.21             
              13.55   15.82   16.14   16.70                                
 30 Braiedy, Alex             19 CARL-MN              1:02.79             
              13.63   16.45   16.41   16.30                                
 31 Prasher, Sam J            19 Jacks-SD             1:03.08             
                              34.22                                        
 32 Windschitl, Erin          21 St. Thomas-MN        1:03.31             
              13.73   15.88   16.65   17.05                                
 33 Sharpe, Samantha L        21 CARL-MN              1:03.69             
              14.04   16.32   16.67   16.66                                
 34 Zenner, Abby M            19 Jacks-SD             1:03.90             
              13.56   15.71   17.49   17.14                                
 35 Anderson, Abbie N         20 St. Thomas-MN        1:04.09             
              13.49   15.70   17.01   17.89                                
 36 Georgescu, Smaranda I     18 MAC-MN               1:04.68             
              14.16   16.06   17.30   17.16                                
 37 Aamot, Samantha J         18 MAC-MN               1:04.74             
              13.98   16.35   17.25   17.16                                
 38 Langanki, Halie M         20 CARL-MN              1:04.77             
              14.35   16.27   17.10   17.05                                
 39 Jones, McKenna            20 Gusties-MN           1:04.96             
              13.96   16.56   17.33   17.11                                
 40 Gornall, Lauren R         18 Gusties-MN           1:04.97             
              14.12   16.53   17.82   16.50                                
 41 Martens, Lauren R         18 Gusties-MN           1:05.32             
              14.03   16.61   17.33   17.35                                
 42 Iaquinta, Sophia          20 Gusties-MN           1:05.36             
              13.61   16.27   17.26   18.22                                
 43 McBride, Madison L        19 CARL-MN              1:05.55             
              13.87   16.56   16.78   18.34                                
 44 Chapman, Kaila M          18 MAC-MN               1:05.81             
              14.07   16.70   17.20   17.84                                
 45 Dehnke, Michelle M        19 Gusties-MN           1:06.27             
              14.43   16.24   17.82   17.78                                
 46 Talbot, Meghan            20 St. Thomas-MN        1:06.38             
              14.12   16.90   18.05   17.31                                
 47 Schlegel, Breanna         20 Gusties-MN           1:06.41             
              14.29   16.70   17.97   17.45                                
 48 Salazar, Brittany M       19 CARL-MN              1:06.78             
              13.64   16.83   17.79   18.52                                
 49 Donofrio, Angela J        19 Gusties-MN           1:07.24             
              14.60   16.75   17.77   18.12                                
 50 Rapp, Maya M              18 Hamline-MN           1:08.00             
              14.94   17.04   18.03   17.99                                
 51 Clark, Allie              18 CARL-MN              1:08.04             
              14.39   16.98   18.51   18.16                                
 52 Gaertner, Ashley A        19 St. Thomas-MN        1:09.21             
              14.02   17.56   18.18   19.45                                
 53 Levy, Ellie J             20 STO                  1:09.45             
              14.42   16.94   18.11   19.98                                
 54 Hahn, Mica M              21 CARL-MN              1:09.86             
              15.09   18.19   18.44   18.14                                
 55 Bymark, Grace A           21 Gusties-MN           1:10.46             
              14.52   18.74   18.34   18.86                                
 56 Guy, Alexandra N          20 CARL-MN              1:10.78             
                              38.33                                        
 57 Halvorson, Mara C         18 MAC-MN               1:12.31             
              14.87   18.07   19.53   19.84                                
 58 Dowling, Jackie           18 CARL-MN              1:12.84             
                              39.07                                        
 59 Feign, Amanda             18 MAC-MN               1:13.79             
                              39.50                                        
 60 Regnier, Casey            18 Augsburg-MN          1:15.16             
                              40.51                                        
 61 Weaver, Jesse             19 CARL-MN              1:16.85             
                              41.94                                        
 62 Bostrom, Molly E          21 CARL-MN              1:18.87             
                              41.45                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Swol, Kyler T         22 Minnesota-MN           48.96      48.88  
              10.56   12.51   12.95   12.86                                
  2 Turner, Daryl D           18 Minnesota-MN           50.69      49.41  
              10.31   12.90   12.89   13.31                                
  3 Brebrick, Billy M         19 STO                    49.91      49.57  
              10.65   12.55   13.23   13.14                                
  4 Lanz, Michael J           19 St. Thomas-MN          50.80      50.27  
              10.77   12.93   12.83   13.74                                
  5 Johnson, Drew M           22 Minnesota-MN           50.76      50.28  
              10.84   12.77   12.91   13.76                                
  6 Hatanaka, Brandon C       20 Minnesota-MN           51.48      50.77  
              11.16   12.54   13.72   13.35                                
  7 Boston, Bryce P           18 Minnesota-MN           50.30      50.85  
              10.89   13.09   13.14   13.73                                
  8 Fair, Paul M              19 Minnesota-MN           51.94      51.22  
              10.70   12.87   13.63   14.02                                
  9 Whitaker, Sandy T         22 Minnesota-MN           50.65      51.55  
              10.89   12.72   13.62   14.32                                
 10 Marlow, Garin J           20 Minnesota-MN           51.30      51.63  
              11.15   12.97   13.90   13.61                                
 11 Bjoerk, Vikjor P          21 Minnesota-MN           52.01      51.81  
              11.30   12.79   13.66   14.06                                
 12 Johnson, Christopher D    20 Minnesota-MN           52.49      52.07  
              11.14   14.11   12.93   13.89                                
 13 Toomey, Derek M           22 Minnesota-MN           52.53      52.11  
              11.00   13.06   13.88   14.17                                
 14 France, Andrew               STO                    52.85      52.80  
              11.45   12.97   14.04   14.34                                
 15 Wadsworth, Garth H        20 Jacks-SD               53.41      52.90  
              11.30   13.25   13.82   14.53                                
 16 Mikrut, Tony A            18 Jacks-SD               53.06      52.94  
              11.27   13.01   14.59   14.07                                
 17 Alvarez, Jose W           19 St. John's-MN          52.62      53.07  
              11.26   13.45   13.93   14.43                                
 18 Huft, Erick W             18 Minnesota-MN           53.43      53.09  
              11.40   13.74   13.83   14.12                                
 19 Cisneros, Alex            20 Minnesota-MN           52.76      53.15  
              11.28   13.35   14.57   13.95                                
 20 Kosieradzki, Ben A        21 STO                    53.35      53.42  
              11.53   13.34   14.46   14.09                                
 21 Rippentrop, Matt J        21 St. Thomas-MN          53.37      53.81  
              11.02   13.75   14.04   15.00                                
 22 Miksch, Ryan A            20 Minnesota-MN           53.48      53.83  
              11.46   13.94   13.99   14.44                                
 23 Friesch, DJ J             21 Minnesota-MN           53.17      53.93  
              11.37   13.53   14.16   14.87                                
  8 Bravence, Ben A           20 Minnesota-MN           51.21             
              10.66   12.88   13.65   14.02                                
Preliminaries
 25 Brebrick, Danny R         21 Minnesota-MN           53.61             
              11.33   13.48   14.58   14.22                                
 26 Leiferman, RJ J           19 Minnesota-MN           53.71             
              11.69   13.39   14.39   14.24                                
 27 Redondo, Logan S          19 Minnesota-MN           53.73             
              11.38   13.91   13.95   14.49                                
 28 Thielen, Jon K            18 Minnesota-MN           53.75             
              11.21   13.42   14.37   14.75                                
 29 Ramirez, Benito G         21 CARL-MN                53.76             
              11.56   13.45   14.27   14.48                                
 30 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      21 Gusties-MN             53.78             
              11.73   13.29   14.42   14.34                                
 31 Josephson, Wilson I       19 CARL-MN                53.87             
              11.57   13.84   14.06   14.40                                
 32 Eklund, Evan              20 St. Thomas-MN          53.90             
              11.64   13.49   14.50   14.27                                
 33 Larson, Ross              21 Gusties-MN             53.95             
              11.58   13.69   14.00   14.68                                
 34 Hatanaka, Nick W          18 Minnesota-MN           54.09             
              11.35   13.80   14.27   14.67                                
 35 McLain, Alex J            20 Jacks-SD               54.14             
              11.57   13.58   14.37   14.62                                
 36 Voss, Griffin             20 St. Thomas-MN          54.22             
                              29.08                                        
 37 Busch, Noah J             19 Minnesota-MN           54.36             
                              29.01                                        
 38 Duxbury, Joe T            21 St. John's-MN          54.43             
              11.70   13.37   14.06   15.30                                
 39 Maly, Jakub               21 Minnesota-MN           54.60             
              11.43   14.05   14.46   14.66                                
 40 Rafter, Jimmy J           21 Minnesota-MN           54.64             
              11.23   14.07   14.65   14.69                                
 41 Colucci, Dante J          19 Gusties-MN             54.81             
              11.38   13.60   14.75   15.08                                
 42 Sparks, Will S            20 CARL-MN                54.86             
              11.79   13.69   14.40   14.98                                
 43 Miller, Benjamin F        19 Gusties-MN             54.90             
              11.63   13.73   15.00   14.54                                
 44 Smith, CJ J               21 Minnesota-MN           54.95             
              11.67   14.17   14.54   14.57                                
 45 Gordon, Ian S             18 Minnesota-MN           55.15             
              11.74   13.90   14.53   14.98                                
 46 Longhurst, Geoffrey B     19 Jacks-SD               55.17             
              11.81   14.14   14.70   14.52                                
 47 Mills, Corey D            20 Minnesota-MN           55.19             
              11.76   13.75   15.14   14.54                                
 48 Nelson, Josh                 St. Thomas-MN          55.26             
              11.65   14.50   14.65   14.46                                
 49 Grinich, Stephen N        19 CARL-MN                55.38             
                              29.86                                        
 50 McCormack, Matthew C      20 St. John's-MN          55.51             
              11.59   13.85   14.51   15.56                                
 51 Danson, Eli J             20 CARL-MN                55.77             
              12.08   14.26   14.60   14.83                                
 51 Nelson, Jeffrey D         19 Gusties-MN             55.77             
              12.10   14.01   14.51   15.15                                
 53 Lara, Victor H            19 Hamline-MN             55.84             
              12.09   13.82   15.09   14.84                                
 54 Larson, Garrett S         20 Minnesota-MN           55.87             
              11.46   14.42   14.77   15.22                                
 55 Morrow, Jack W            21 Jacks-SD               55.91             
              11.81   14.11   14.65   15.34                                
 56 Schwab, Aaron             18 CARL-MN                56.13             
              12.02   14.29   14.42   15.40                                
 56 Bolinske, Ben P           20 Jacks-SD               56.13             
              11.50   14.31   15.05   15.27                                
 58 Carmichael, Bryce K       18 Gusties-MN             56.17             
              11.92   13.92   15.14   15.19                                
 59 Brown, Ross               21 CARL-MN                56.21             
              12.09   14.07   15.11   14.94                                
 60 Cox, Nick                    St. Thomas-MN          56.78             
              11.56   14.84   15.13   15.25                                
 61 Brazel, Dave H            19 Gusties-MN             56.82             
              12.35   14.31   14.85   15.31                                
 62 Urness, Andrew K          19 St. John's-MN          56.83             
              12.45   14.60   15.09   14.69                                
 63 Stinar, Matt C            20 St. John's-MN          56.85             
              11.82   14.26   15.12   15.65                                
 64 Ross, Ethan J             18 Hamline-MN             56.94             
              12.29   14.44   14.76   15.45                                
 65 Kuckler, Matthew I        19 Gusties-MN             57.20             
              12.08   14.02   15.21   15.89                                
 66 Croaston, Todd E          18 Hamline-MN             57.27             
              12.25   14.51   14.96   15.55                                
 67 Konsor, Sam J             18 St. John's-MN          57.29             
              12.38   14.45   15.07   15.39                                
 68 McGinnis, Connor J        19 Jacks-SD               57.59             
              12.57   14.77   14.86   15.39                                
 69 Darien, BJ                   St. Thomas-MN          58.55             
              12.16   14.47   15.24   16.68                                
 70 Wegerson, Sean P          19 St. Thomas-MN          58.85             
              12.37   15.26   15.51   15.71                                
 71 Battkiewicz, Devin R      18 St. John's-MN          59.43             
              12.58   14.60   15.71   16.54                                
 72 Ingulsrud, Alex M         19 St. John's-MN          59.67             
              12.03   14.62   15.86   17.16                                
 73 Lahr, Evan                18 CARL-MN                59.78             
              12.65   15.06   16.04   16.03                                
 74 Hakes, Brett K            19 Gusties-MN             59.91             
              12.70   15.42   15.64   16.15                                
 75 Anderson, Timothy J       19 Gusties-MN             59.99             
              12.39   14.47   15.81   17.32                                
 76 Fuerste, Wade             20 St. Thomas-MN        1:00.16             
              12.45   14.80   15.76   17.15                                
 77 Darland, Isaac I          19 St. John's-MN        1:00.22             
              12.76   15.30   15.95   16.21                                
 78 Jacobson, Clark E         21 MAC-MN               1:00.30             
              13.01   15.38   16.10   15.81                                
 79 Grass, Josh                  St. Thomas-MN        1:00.99             
              12.65   15.23   16.32   16.79                                
 80 Edwards, Christian L      22 CARL-MN              1:01.32             
              12.89   15.23   16.23   16.97                                
 81 Lauko, Domokos I          22 MAC-MN               1:02.32             
              13.09   15.41   16.40   17.42                                
 82 Erickson, Aaron           20 Gusties-MN           1:03.25             
              13.09   15.88   16.93   17.35                                
 83 Hoekstra, Elliot J        21 Gusties-MN           1:04.11             
              13.15   16.12   16.95   17.89                                
 84 DeFoe, Nathan J           18 Gusties-MN           1:05.24             
              12.99   16.22   17.36   18.67                                
 85 Hazoury, Eric A           19 CARL-MN              1:06.08             
              13.30   15.99   18.08   18.71                                
 86 Munkvold, David A         18 MAC-MN               1:06.41             
              13.05   15.89   17.87   19.60                                
 87 Dizon, Jlor               19 CARL-MN              1:06.64             
              14.21   16.39   16.69   19.35                                
 88 Conliffe, T. Corbin N     21 Hamline-MN           1:07.82             
              13.61   16.46   18.44   19.31                                
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budahl, Andee L           21 Jacks-SD                      17:22.20  
              28.06   30.82   31.31   31.61   31.52   31.44   31.47   31.51
      31.56   31.85   31.61   31.74   31.72   31.59   31.63   31.77
      31.74   31.86   31.80   31.74   31.91   32.02   31.98   32.02
      31.95   32.29   31.96   31.98   31.76   31.57   31.67   31.59
      31.15
  2 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   21 Jacks-SD                      17:24.27  
              28.81   30.72   31.12   31.33   31.44   31.44   31.50   31.63
      31.72   31.57   31.80   31.52   31.59   31.68   31.74   31.79
      31.80   31.78   31.96   32.08   31.95   32.01   31.92   32.13
      32.13   31.96   32.14   32.09   32.21   32.17   31.80   31.90
      30.84
  3 Hinton, Kendra A          18 Jacks-SD                      17:45.03  
              30.22   32.25   32.75   33.00   32.78   32.47   32.65   32.83
      32.72   32.28   32.72   32.41   32.87   32.43   32.25   31.99
      32.66   32.15   32.30   32.67   32.13   32.11   32.51   32.52
      32.61   32.29   32.53   32.38   32.09   31.79   31.56   31.96
      30.15
  4 Buchholz, Elizabeth M     18 Jacks-SD                      17:53.52  
              29.49   31.86   32.78   32.82   32.73   32.57   32.64   32.48
      32.68   32.49   32.42   32.53   32.75   32.36   32.49   32.94
      32.82   32.71   32.67   32.64   32.70   32.53   32.78   32.88
      33.06   32.69   33.04   32.96   33.19   33.07   32.54   32.54
      30.67
  5 Boucher, Kelsey A         22 Jacks-SD                      17:56.06  
              29.00   31.14   31.59   32.05   32.44   32.17   32.76   32.80
      32.92   32.91   32.76   32.79   32.85   33.08   32.75   32.78
      32.86   32.81   33.12   32.60   32.72   32.69   32.97   33.31
      32.96   32.89   32.90   33.24   32.97   32.75   32.74   33.43
      32.31
  6 Guenther, Elise           20 St. Thomas-MN                 18:03.11  
              30.29   32.28   32.73   32.94   32.66   32.83   32.65   32.77
      32.83   32.72   32.38   32.86   32.55   32.79   32.81   32.85
      33.14   32.85   32.92   33.19   32.85   32.95   33.19   33.32
      33.22   15.43   17.82                   33.08   33.40   33.30
      31.50
  7 Larson, Elizabeth L       20 Gusties-MN                    18:30.28  
     r:+0.96  32.15   34.91   34.92   34.49   34.60   34.37   34.24   34.20
      34.20   34.19   34.01   34.12   33.89   33.93   33.91   33.66
      33.63   33.78   33.62   33.45   33.76   33.65   33.66   33.36
      33.44   33.19   33.11   32.97   33.04   33.12   33.09   32.67
      30.95
  8 Koller, Emma                 St. Thomas-MN                 18:41.36  
              30.42   34.53   34.90   34.63   34.61   34.39   34.38   34.09
      33.93   33.95   33.56   34.00   34.97   34.35   34.10   34.13
      34.10   34.28   34.60   34.35   34.37   34.36   34.57   34.09
      34.80   34.26   33.94   34.41   33.67   33.46   33.13   32.60
      31.43
  9 Tuttle, Megan             20 Gusties-MN                    18:45.27  
              31.67   34.14   34.55   34.37   34.43   34.75   34.55   34.63
      34.42   34.34   34.02   34.40   34.11   34.18   33.70   33.84
      33.95   33.99   34.01   34.17   33.68   34.07   34.23   33.83
      34.39   34.03   34.17   34.23   34.10   34.33   34.31   34.02
      33.66
 10 Wenman, Beth A            19 St. Thomas-MN                 18:48.34  
     r:+0.75  31.31   34.73   34.80   34.62   34.72   34.69   34.40   34.45
      34.20   34.46   34.40   34.52   34.21   33.92   34.51   34.44
      34.31   34.84   34.57   34.76   33.52   33.64   33.99   33.76
      33.95   34.59   33.85   33.98   33.96   34.10   34.15   34.39
      33.60
 11 Toulokhonova, Masha       18 CARL-MN                       18:52.00  
              33.05   34.92   34.73   34.80   34.48   34.75   34.71   34.51
      34.69   34.68   34.79   34.61   34.67   34.58   34.23   34.38
      34.27   34.57   34.51   34.44   34.46   34.33   34.28   34.31
      34.38   34.46   34.12   34.27   34.21   34.15   33.83   33.54
      31.29
 12 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A     20 Gusties-MN                    18:52.72  
     r:+0.76  32.04   34.89   35.01   34.90   34.71   34.80   34.75   34.87
      34.63   34.66   34.54   34.63   34.47   34.64   34.34   34.70
      34.53   34.47   34.37   34.26   34.41   34.20   34.41   34.47
      34.31   34.44   34.09   34.10   34.30   34.31   33.70   33.75
      32.02
 13 Barr, Brogan K            21 Gusties-MN                    18:53.23  
              31.16   34.58   34.40   34.97   34.74   34.70   34.85   34.96
      34.80   34.65   33.83   34.35   34.09   34.34   34.12   33.97
      34.51   34.67   34.63   34.62   34.22   34.44   34.58   34.55
      34.93   34.49   34.41   34.43   34.65   34.42   34.30   33.96
      32.91
 14 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli         STO                           19:00.34  
              31.18   34.67   34.54   35.17   34.99   35.15   34.83   35.00
      35.01   35.02   35.09   35.40   34.66   34.84   34.50   34.61
      34.34   34.82   34.97   34.20   34.18   34.73   34.95   34.77
      34.54   34.86   34.46   34.30   34.66   34.60   34.31   34.11
      32.88
 15 Maki, Mackenzie J         20 St. Thomas-MN                 19:10.62  
     r:+0.74  31.10   34.77   34.82   34.81   35.00   34.73   34.73   35.25
      35.23   34.96   34.83   34.94   35.37   35.17   34.91   35.05
      35.39   35.04   35.10   34.88   34.79   35.24   35.20   35.29
      35.35   35.14   35.25   35.27   35.06   35.20   34.57   34.60
      33.58
 16 Dorheim, Kalyn R          19 STO                           19:15.79  
              30.19   32.83   33.62   34.09   34.51   34.31   35.11   34.51
      35.08   35.00   35.56   35.62   34.99   35.84   35.36   34.84
      34.75   35.35   36.41   35.74   36.33   35.59   36.19   35.86
      35.19   35.42   35.91   35.92   36.27   35.17   35.55   34.31
      34.37
 17 Gilliland, Caitlin M      20 STO                           19:21.56  
 18 Polusny, Grace               STO                           19:28.29  
              31.62   34.48   35.20   35.73   35.69   35.65   35.81   36.03
      36.54   35.57   35.23   36.02   35.28   35.42   35.64   35.58
      35.61   35.46   35.71   36.03   35.49   35.38   35.38   35.59
      35.59   35.46   35.40   35.68   35.44   35.69   35.62   35.20
      34.07
 19 Hansen, Stephanie P       19 Gusties-MN                    19:34.27  
     r:+0.78  31.89   34.47   35.37   35.54   35.90   35.87   35.87   35.96
      35.74   36.08   36.14   35.68   35.73   35.86   35.51   35.17
      35.34   35.80   35.64   35.72   35.89   35.84   35.68   35.99
      35.82   36.20   36.06   35.90   35.78   35.56   35.89   35.82
      34.56
 20 Erickson, Emily           21 Gusties-MN                    19:42.66  
              33.48   36.34   36.20   36.47   36.42   36.44   36.48   36.30
      36.54   36.23   35.96   35.99   35.78   36.18   35.37   35.59
      36.33   35.73   36.32   35.66   35.64   35.83   36.01   36.40
      35.51   36.10   35.94   35.47   35.31   35.67   35.54   35.14
      34.29
 21 Wittwer, Josie            21 Gusties-MN                    19:57.08  
              33.36   35.83   36.22   36.55   36.87   36.64   36.42   36.36
      36.69   36.78   36.18   36.12   36.37   36.62   36.18   36.13
      36.39   36.70   36.40   36.53   36.22   36.09   36.82   36.34
      36.37   36.49   36.19   36.33   36.78   36.71   36.31   35.96
      35.13
 22 Dwyer, Jennie H           20 Hamline-MN                    20:03.86  
              31.75   35.22   35.91   36.10   36.28   36.68   36.86   36.99
      37.18   37.03   37.02   36.72   36.65   36.46   36.52   36.38
      36.49   36.58   36.79   36.31   36.49   37.08   36.98   36.76
      37.13   37.07   37.01   36.69   36.67   36.88   36.88   36.84
      35.46
 23 Aberg, Madeline C         18 Gusties-MN                    20:13.88  
              15.43   17.77   18.59   18.54   19.31   18.78   19.30   18.90
      19.04   19.02   18.97   18.65   19.06   18.13   37.34   37.16
      37.28   37.19   37.31   37.16   37.60   37.40   37.76   37.16
      36.69   36.86   36.98   36.82   37.18   36.85   36.58   36.75
    4:46.32
 24 Leahy, Caitlin            20 Gusties-MN                    20:19.40  
              15.61   17.44   18.68   18.50   19.16   18.85   19.47   18.81
      19.40   18.69   19.19   18.80   19.30   18.27   37.80   37.75
      37.89   36.33   36.85   36.59   36.86   36.85   36.66   37.14
      37.52   36.64   37.80   36.00   36.26   36.40   37.42   37.25
    4:53.22
 25 Galey, Rebecca K          22 MAC-MN                        20:22.05  
              32.16   35.56   36.04   36.13   36.52   36.43   36.69   36.51
      36.91   37.30   37.40   37.09   37.11   37.69   37.40   37.33
      37.25   37.14   37.68   37.47   37.45   37.56   37.48   38.13
      37.80   38.01   37.63   37.60   37.61   37.60   37.55   37.49
      36.33
 26 Bartelt, Tilly I          19 MAC-MN                        20:28.29  
              15.67   17.81   18.42   18.77   18.98   18.84   19.05   18.96
      19.24   19.02   18.87   19.09   18.82   18.91   37.87   37.65
      37.59   37.60   37.90   37.35   37.92   37.90   37.63   38.02
      37.45   37.38   37.41   37.63   36.82   36.94   36.94   37.08
    4:52.76
 27 Wallace, Avery L          21 Gusties-MN                    20:55.47  
              15.52   18.26   18.74   18.90   19.02   18.91   18.80   18.68
      18.96   18.89   19.05   18.80   19.13   18.59   38.11   38.32
      38.35   38.15   38.42   38.54   38.54   38.95   38.20   38.64
      37.90   38.23   38.46   38.14   38.56   38.36   38.17   38.35
    5:04.83
 28 Hickerson, Ivy F          18 Gusties-MN                    20:57.59  
              15.64   18.35   19.38   19.02   19.44   19.21   19.86   19.59
      20.01   19.05   19.99   19.15   20.08   19.27   39.14   39.13
      39.33   38.34   38.30   38.18   38.26   38.07   38.46   38.46
      38.34   37.84   38.29   37.66   37.78   37.95   38.07   37.98
    4:59.97
 29 McGuigan, Tara J          21 Gusties-MN                    21:07.08  
              15.43   17.77   18.51   18.89   18.99   19.36   19.01   19.20
      18.96   19.38   19.05   19.13   19.25   19.33   38.72   38.94
      38.93   38.97   39.14   38.84   39.23   39.05   38.47   38.61
      38.55   38.76   38.43   39.00   38.72   38.65   38.75   38.71
    5:06.35
 30 Carmack, Linde M          19 Gusties-MN                    21:28.42  
     r:+0.78  34.96   39.56   39.53   40.38   39.72   40.03   40.48   39.91
      40.80   40.44   39.52   39.61   39.45   39.28   39.12   38.71
      38.73   38.94   39.01   38.79   38.40   38.82   38.96   38.52
      38.82   38.70   38.78   38.77   38.60   38.81   38.56   38.09
      37.62
 31 Hollinger, Elise J        21 MAC-MN                        22:07.51  
     r:+0.94  34.89   38.40   39.27   40.26   40.20   39.50   40.05   40.00
      39.91   39.74   39.58   39.97   40.31   40.83   40.48   40.45
      40.84   40.45   40.75   41.10   40.46   40.73   41.18   41.37
      40.87   41.58   41.19   44.55   38.32   41.42   40.12   40.35
      38.39
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Matthew R      18 Jacks-SD                      16:10.20  
              26.19   28.88   29.37   29.55   29.39   29.55   29.43   29.36
      29.71   29.52   29.70   29.33   29.46   29.29   29.65   29.47
      29.52   29.70   29.95   29.89   29.75   29.94   29.80   29.62
      29.94   29.89   29.65   29.34   30.19   29.72   29.62   29.96
      25.87
  2 Angerhofer, Chris R       18 Jacks-SD                      16:16.76  
              26.17   28.77   29.49   29.73   29.58   29.65   29.68   29.45
      29.69   29.84   29.93   29.77   29.98   29.93   29.74   29.78
      29.78   29.63   29.73   29.63   29.84   29.59   30.01   29.78
      29.87   29.80   29.76   29.95   29.89   29.84   29.90   29.55
      29.03
  3 Scarth, Spencer C         22 STO                           16:22.91  
              26.37   29.18   29.50   29.82   30.04   29.69   29.91   30.42
      29.95   30.09   30.40   30.21   29.88   30.54   30.36   30.15
      30.43   30.07   30.25   30.27   30.31   30.21   29.90   29.43
      29.86   29.86   29.77   29.64   29.23   29.38   29.31   29.40
      29.08
  4 Mathson, Alex             19 CARL-MN                       16:48.46  
              26.67   29.16   29.96   30.57   30.76   30.83   30.91   31.30
      30.50   30.48   30.81   30.87   31.10   30.97   30.96   31.18
      30.84   30.89   31.11   31.05   30.65   30.98   30.87   30.86
      31.05   30.56   30.86   30.78   30.65   30.17   30.59   30.39
      29.13
  5 Yeager, Blake R           20 Jacks-SD                      16:48.85  
              26.06   29.53   29.98   29.95   29.81   30.01   29.17   30.03
      29.92   30.19   30.22   30.10   30.68   30.30   30.66   30.38
      30.95   30.71   30.61   30.96   30.97   31.17   31.04   31.23
      31.36   31.57   32.11   31.57   31.53   31.72   31.67   31.67
      31.02
  6 Weinman, Nathaniel R      21 Jacks-SD                      16:54.42  
              26.86   29.64   30.30   30.46   30.67   30.84   30.47   31.01
      30.33   30.53   30.95   31.07   30.36   30.51   30.94   31.31
      30.95   30.95   31.25   31.13   31.28   31.19   31.32   31.39
      30.94   31.19   31.44   31.19   31.39   31.22   30.86   30.64
      29.84
  7 Downing, Graham              STO                           16:59.91  
              27.54   30.53   30.60   30.77   31.23   31.21   30.82   30.52
      30.76   30.48   30.41   30.69   30.58   30.50   30.93   30.82
      31.17   30.83   31.17   31.61   31.08   31.21   31.69   31.31
      31.26   31.37   31.14   31.63   31.42   31.65   31.72   31.26
      30.00
  8 Matthews, Walker             St. Thomas-MN                 17:03.17  
              27.32   29.83   30.45   30.15   31.00   31.08   31.40   31.54
      31.30   31.34   31.29   31.31   30.77   30.83   31.45   31.31
      30.94   31.02   31.41   31.16   31.10   31.35   31.32   30.36
      31.12   31.64   31.58   31.46   31.13   32.13   31.19   31.58
      30.31
  9 Neufeld, Mike A           21 STO                           17:14.51  
              27.25   30.52   31.10   31.49   31.59   31.78   31.93   31.81
      31.72   31.66   31.97   32.23   32.16   31.85   31.85   31.78
      31.77   32.10   31.77   31.90   31.21   31.15   30.97   31.19
      31.26   31.20   31.35   32.06   30.95   31.17   31.17   31.02
      29.58
 10 Solis, Zac                20 Gusties-MN                    17:16.14  
              27.63   30.61   31.27   31.81   32.14   32.19   32.51   31.41
      31.71   31.57   31.82   31.92   31.47   31.27   31.34   31.69
      31.85   32.07   31.52   31.12   31.34   31.55   31.59   31.35
      31.39   31.55   32.08   31.80   31.23   31.60   31.24   30.76
      29.74
 11 Larocca, Tom                 St. Thomas-MN                 17:31.19  
              26.97   30.35   31.43   31.80   32.01   32.17   32.25   32.21
      32.70   32.44   32.27   33.34   32.92   31.71   32.26   32.28
      32.83   32.16   32.18   32.19   32.02   32.05   31.80   31.88
      32.08   31.86   31.44   31.89   32.10   31.90   32.05   31.56
      30.09
 12 Johnson, Chris M          19 STO                           17:35.81  
              28.04   30.85   32.03   32.82   32.65   32.97   32.64   32.83
      32.56   33.14   32.45   32.09   32.68   32.59   32.62   32.39
      32.41   32.33   32.19   32.05   31.89   31.72   31.75   32.00
      31.69   31.75   31.86   31.67   31.60   31.34   31.53   31.86
      30.82
 13 Bauer, Nolan J            19 St. John's-MN                 17:38.18  
              28.61   31.45   32.32   32.50   32.73   32.23   32.35   32.46
      32.61   33.07   32.41   32.64   32.71   32.56   32.64   32.77
      32.38   32.27   32.45   32.23   32.08   31.92   31.92   31.85
      31.98   32.01   31.97   31.95   32.63   31.65   31.78   31.47
      29.58
 14 Reynolds, Aaron           18 CARL-MN                       17:56.22  
              28.35   31.61   32.19   32.93   33.04   32.80   33.38   32.89
      32.98   33.04   33.23   32.81   32.99   33.43   32.57   32.99
      33.06   32.49   32.81   33.70   32.63   32.79   33.28   32.67
      32.76   32.40   33.20   32.51   32.77   33.10   32.23   32.28
      30.31
 15 Olson, Andrew J           19 Gusties-MN                    18:14.12  
              29.08   31.83   32.50   33.12   33.36   33.17   33.82   33.15
      32.85   33.71   33.28   33.70   34.09   33.54   33.89   33.57
      33.67   33.77   33.79   33.88   33.68   33.41   33.58   33.29
      33.81   32.97   33.32   33.30   33.43   33.43   33.32   32.75
      30.06
 16 McCrackin, Daniel J       18 Gusties-MN                    18:21.93  
              28.66   32.23   32.98   33.54   33.50   33.66   33.54   33.59
      33.79   33.80   33.63   34.09   34.66   34.30   33.74   33.85
      33.78   33.83   33.96   33.64   33.30   33.68   33.83   33.71
      33.58   33.63   33.47   33.47   33.22   33.50   33.12   32.86
      31.79
 17 Smith, Ryan               20 St. Thomas-MN                 18:26.24  
              28.92   32.73   33.71   33.84   34.00   34.07   34.29   34.12
      34.25   34.02   34.35   34.24   34.08   34.33   34.15   33.85
      34.09   34.25   34.02   34.03   32.31   32.04   32.51   33.54
      33.69   33.85   34.18   33.44   33.60   33.60   33.08   33.08
      31.98
 18 Lemke, Stefan M           21 STO                           18:28.48  
              29.71   32.61   33.59   33.82   34.06   34.37   34.27   34.37
      34.06   34.29   34.46   33.99   33.95   33.74   33.92   33.96
      34.11   34.19   34.22   34.37   33.83   33.56   33.87   34.10
      33.47   33.95   33.75   33.26   32.95   32.91   33.15   32.70
      30.92
 19 English, Philip A         21 St. John's-MN                 18:34.33  
              28.30   33.10   34.39   34.84   35.28   34.94   34.60   34.16
      33.98   34.18   33.38   32.92   33.68   33.50   33.92   33.99
      34.25   34.72   33.50   33.86   32.89   32.98   33.26   35.02
      34.20   34.30   34.31   33.98   34.38   34.95   34.09   33.25
      31.23
 20 Plumber, Colton A         19 Hamline-MN                    18:38.90  
              28.77   33.13   33.77   34.08   34.07   34.53   34.07   33.97
      34.49   34.82   34.68   34.46   34.57   35.20   34.38   33.96
      35.31   34.68   34.50   34.93   34.25   34.21   33.34   33.66
      34.67   34.51   33.58   33.57   34.17   31.62   33.06   34.01
      31.88
 21 Pietrowski, Aaron            St. Thomas-MN                 18:39.33  
              31.24   33.51   34.14   34.82   34.04   33.98   34.64   34.21
      34.23   34.70   34.41   34.65   34.72   34.48   34.46   34.49
      34.41   34.15   34.65   34.67   34.10   34.20   34.20   34.15
      34.31   33.91   33.24   33.52   33.42   32.89   32.61   32.49
      31.69
 22 Panetti, Tommy            21 Gusties-MN                    18:45.39  
              31.25   34.25   34.40   34.55   34.70   35.09   35.38   34.35
      34.78   34.11   34.37   34.39   34.46   34.33   34.89   34.42
      34.49   34.18   34.46   34.21   34.22   34.52   34.23   34.17
      33.71   33.91   33.71   33.56   33.44   33.55   33.56   33.27
      32.48
 23 Kromash, Benjamin J       19 MAC-MN                        18:47.18  
              29.88   32.24   32.92   34.03   33.68   34.33   34.29   34.81
      34.27   35.21   34.32   34.62   34.76   34.46   34.30   35.07
      35.14   34.41   34.58   34.44   34.95   34.23   34.58   34.92
      34.41   34.07   34.83   34.67   34.79   34.34   34.25   32.99
      32.39
 24 Stanchfield, Tyler S      20 Hamline-MN                    18:47.60  
              29.77   33.10   33.79   34.23   34.31   34.45   34.57   34.74
      34.84   34.92   34.67   34.82   34.73   34.65   34.68   34.90
      34.71   34.94   34.75   34.78   34.74   34.45   34.42   34.71
      34.89   34.61   34.35   34.31   33.91   33.74   33.03   32.79
      31.30
 25 Carlisano, Dominic J      18 St. John's-MN                 19:32.83  
              30.15   34.19   35.01   35.61   34.90   34.69   35.70   35.87
      35.68   35.81   36.88   36.51   36.27   36.17   35.07   36.39
      35.85   36.26   36.90   36.04   36.46   36.27   36.76   36.30
      34.36   36.00   36.78   36.49   36.17   35.47   34.94   34.77
      32.11
 26 Nault-Mauer, Benj         19 St. John's-MN                 19:44.91  
              32.93   37.11   36.62   36.49   37.31   37.15   37.11   37.35
      37.51   38.39   38.64   38.00   37.38   36.68   36.72   37.23
      37.49   36.17   36.31   36.27   35.01   35.86   34.97   35.68
      35.54   35.19   34.18   34.46   34.29   33.37   33.56   32.54
      31.40
 27 Schroeder, Dempsey        21 Gusties-MN                    20:51.72  
              32.08   35.75   37.93   38.42   39.01   39.43   38.71   39.07
      38.25   38.90   38.96   39.14   38.31   38.64   38.82   38.36
      38.61   38.01   37.96   38.37   37.83   38.03   38.37   38.01
      38.36   37.44   37.69   37.85   37.38   38.10   37.13   37.35
      35.45
 28 Lameyer, Zack D           21 Hamline-MN                    21:04.62  
              33.20   37.32   37.63   37.76   38.04   37.61   37.85   38.20
      38.25   38.44   38.33   38.84   38.51   38.56   38.78   38.28
      38.88   38.94   38.91   39.11   38.95   38.79   38.95   39.03
      38.78   39.40   39.03   38.85   39.44   38.46   38.76   38.23
      36.51
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             3:26.44  
     1) Radecke, Monica M 22            2) r:+0.0 Votava, Lauren 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Behrens, Tess 21         4) r:0.01 Janzen, Kiera 20        
              25.67    53.42    24.06    50.03    24.81    51.77    24.71    51.22
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             3:27.32  
     1) Busack, Heidi J 21              2) r:0.17 Caflisch, Erin 21       
     3) r:0.45 Raatz, Abi 18            4) r:0.49 Hoch, Maddie 18         
              25.16    52.87    24.12    50.74    24.49    51.46    25.09    52.25
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                             3:30.01  
     1) Schumacher, Allison L 18        2) r:0.42 Weiland, Becca 20       
     3) r:0.17 Plant, Jessica 20        4) r:0.35 Bloom, Ellen 18         
              25.46    53.50    24.21    51.23    24.91    51.60    25.35    53.68
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                             3:31.46  
     1) Marsh, Amelia L 21              2) r:0.21 Simenec, Tori 21        
     3) r:0.20 Zeiger, Blake 20         4) r:0.17 Ste Marie, Devin 20     
              26.42    54.93    24.20    50.77    15.96    51.73    25.61    54.03
  5 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            3:33.77  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa M 21        2) r:0.40 Booher, Hayley 18       
     3) r:0.22 Klunk, Danielle 20       4) r:0.32 Olson, Katie 20         
              25.14    51.99    26.16    54.91    25.46    53.68    25.13    53.19
  6 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            3:37.34  
     1) Strom, Jennifer 20              2) r:0.40 Drake, Laura 21         
     3) r:0.36 Anding, Tarin 19         4) r:-0.36 Anderson, Leah 19      
              26.37    54.52    25.76    54.58    25.42    54.35    25.35    53.89
  7 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       3:39.70  
     1) Schnaith, Abbey M 19            2) r:0.40 Thomforde, Marla 19     
     3) r:0.26 Bernhardt, Carolyn 22    4) r:0.38 Lee, Maddie 19          
              25.83    54.44    26.63    55.77    25.51    54.76    26.01    54.73
  8 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       3:40.36  
     1) Overhue, Hadlie L 19            2) r:0.46 Bodnaruk, Julia 18      
     3) r:0.25 Smith, Kayce 19          4) r:0.39 Zenner, Abby 19         
              26.92    55.67    26.19    54.84    25.68    53.82    26.85    56.03
  9 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    3:41.33  
     1) Socha, Milana L 22              2) r:0.24 Guy, Alexandra 20       
     3) r:0.37 McBride, Madison 19      4) r:0.19 Wetzel, Maria 18        
              26.09    54.21    25.99    56.12    26.13    55.40    26.01    55.60
 10 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            3:44.62  
     1) Hogan, Erin 21                  2) r:0.12 Grunewald, Courtney     
     3) r:0.25 Larson, Claire 19        4) r:0.49 Trace, Hayley 22        
              27.14    55.88    26.33    55.79    26.85    56.75    27.06    56.20
 11 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       3:49.66  
     1) Prasher, Sam J 19               2) r:0.46 Budahl, Andee 21        
     3) r:0.34 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma 21 4) r:0.45 Hinton, Kendra 18       
              26.39    55.36    27.37    57.88    27.53    57.99    28.37    58.43
 12 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  3:51.22  
     1) Chapman, Kaila M 18             2) r:0.37 Aamot, Samantha 18      
     3) r:0.48 Bonestroo, Hannah 18     4) r:0.49 Georgescu, Smaranda 18  
              27.73    57.97    27.20    58.05    27.78    58.53    26.79    56.67
 13 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            3:51.59  
     1) Jones, McKenna 20               2) r:0.42 Bymark, Grace 21        
     3) r:0.25 Iaquinta, Sophia 20      4) r:0.30 Podratz, Kristin 18     
              28.09    58.62    27.61    59.81    18.19    57.20    26.28    55.96
 14 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    3:52.10  
     1) Braiedy, Alex 19                2) r:0.29 Salazar, Brittany 19    
     3) r:0.35 Toulokhonova, Masha 18   4) r:0.15 Clark, Allie 18         
              27.43    57.37    27.17    57.77    27.93    59.08    27.01    57.88
 15 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    3:54.32  
     1) Connors, EmilyJohn 18           2) r:0.23 Knollmueller, Kelsey 20 
     3) r:0.34 Papke-Larson, Alicia 20  4) r:0.35 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 22    
              27.86    57.53    26.96    56.88    29.37  1:02.21    26.79    57.70
 16 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            3:54.40  
     1) Panka, Cassy 20                 2) r:0.44 Hebzynski, Laura 21     
     3) r:0.31 Johnson, Carly           4) r:0.38 Peichel, Molly 20       
              27.91    57.55    27.17    57.95    28.61  1:00.97    27.46    57.93
 17 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            3:54.92  
     1) Martens, Lauren R 18            2) r:0.55 Gornall, Lauren 18      
     3) r:0.22 Gardner, Missy 18        4) r:0.42 Skurzewski, Casey 20    
              28.38    59.28    28.18    59.31    27.49    58.59    27.26    57.74
 18 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            3:58.21  
     1) Wittwer, Josie 21               2) r:0.19 Dehnke, Michelle 19     
     3) r:0.41 Barr, Brogan 21          4) r:0.24 Muntifering, Jenna 19   
              29.18  1:01.02    28.24    59.42    28.11    59.91    27.67    57.86
 19 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    3:58.67  
     1) Coogan, Alison C 21             2) r:0.54 Magid, Sarah 19         
     3) r:0.33 Langanki, Halie 20       4) r:0.48 Sharpe, Samantha 21     
              28.50    59.16    27.98    58.62    28.79  1:00.71    28.73  1:00.18
 20 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                            3:59.66  
     1) Rizzo, Marina L 18              2) r:0.07 Schlegel, Breanna 20    
     3) r:0.27 Erickson, Emily 21       4) r:0.07 Lindstrom, Cassandra 19 
              28.74    59.37    27.09    58.24    29.18  1:01.84    27.84  1:00.21
 21 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                       4:00.45  
     1) Honner, Beth A 19               2) r:0.13 Boucher, Kelsey 22      
     3) r:0.48 Alfano, Kristi 18        4) r:0.16 Cook, Katie 19          
              29.20  1:03.17    28.68  1:00.42    27.78    59.78    27.07    57.08
 22 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                            4:02.60  
     1) Tuttle, Megan 20                2) r:0.35 Fittipaldi, Carolyn 20  
     3) r:0.31 Hansen, Stephanie 19     4) r:0.62 Larson, Elizabeth 20    
              29.06  1:00.14    29.06  1:02.23    28.71  1:00.79    28.87    59.44
 23 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  4:03.09  
     1) Harte, Elizabeth L 19           2) r:0.48 Bloom, Christina 19     
     3) r:0.40 Van Sistine, Kendall 19  4) r:0.45 McKenna, Maggie 19      
              29.35  1:01.51    29.14  1:01.28    28.95  1:01.40    27.76    58.90
 24 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    4:05.84  
     1) Happ, Hannah C 21               2) r:0.42 Doubleday, Annie 21     
     3) r:0.55 Hahn, Mica 21            4) r:0.42 Dowling, Jackie 18      
              28.99  1:00.97    16.68  1:04.08    29.44  1:00.35    28.07  1:00.44
 25 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                            4:08.48  
     1) Stewart, Rebecca K 21           2) r:0.40 Pelkey, Ariana 20       
     3) r:0.52 Holm, Michaela 21        4) r:0.47 Aberg, Madeline 18      
              28.88  1:00.02    29.93  1:04.49    29.19  1:00.90    29.54  1:03.07
 26 Gustavus-MN  'I'                                            4:12.60  
     1) McGuigan, Tara J 21             2) r:0.43 Donofrio, Angela 19     
     3) r:0.44 Hickerson, Ivy 18        4) r:0.18 Leahy, Caitlin 20       
              30.64  1:04.45    29.26  1:02.64    30.00  1:03.08    29.27  1:02.43
 27 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    4:14.27  
     1) Stoeckel, Kiersten P 21         2) r:0.59 Weaver, Jesse 19        
     3) r:0.57 Beck, Elika 20           4) r:0.24 Bostrom, Molly 21       
              30.63  1:03.49    29.85  1:01.79    30.86  1:05.65    30.98  1:03.34
 28 Carleton College-MN  'F'                                    4:15.98  
     1) Sanchez, Camille 19             2) r:0.15 Wilson, Claire 21       
     3) r:0.21 Rouhandeh, Chloe 19      4) r:0.26 Byrnes, Alison 21       
              30.82  1:04.76    31.30  1:07.60    28.35  1:01.73    29.81  1:01.89
 29 Macalester College-MN  'C'                                  4:18.62  
     1) Currens, Hannah D 19            2) r:0.31 Halvorson, Mara 18      
     3) r:0.24 Hollinger, Elise 21      4) r:0.11 Bartelt, Tilly 19       
              30.77  1:04.08    30.23  1:05.27    32.08  1:08.05    28.87  1:01.22
 30 Gustavus-MN  'J'                                            4:24.42  
     1) Carmack, Linde M 19             2) r:0.34 Baumann, Erin 18        
     3) r:0.27 Kramer, Julia 19         4) r:0.09 Heldt, Meghan 19        
              32.17  1:07.40    30.87  1:05.73    29.71  1:03.92    31.82  1:07.37
 31 Gustavus-MN  'K'                                            4:34.04  
     1) Wiltse, Anna M 22               2) r:0.25 Hinrichs, Abby 20       
     3) r:0.13 Meier, Nicole 21         4) r:0.31 Goblirsch, Claire 19    
              30.89  1:05.82    31.29  1:07.03    33.09  1:11.12    32.46  1:10.07
 32 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  4:35.14  
     1) Rapp, Maya M 18                 2) r:0.54 Dwyer, Jennie 20        
     3) r:0.15 Smith, Marissa 21        4) r:0.31 Daniels, Ashley 21      
              31.29  1:04.83    28.39    59.47    28.95  1:01.30    39.29  1:29.54
 33 Augsburg College-MN  'B'                                    4:44.33  
     1) Kirch, Bre 20                   2) r:0.42 Regnier, Casey 18       
     3) r:0.28 Bier, Elly 20            4) r:0.34 Olson, Hayley 21        
              36.75  1:16.98    31.41  1:06.82    30.98  1:06.60    34.35  1:13.93
 -- St. Olaf College  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Barlow, Zoe                     2) r:-0.12 Begin, Laura 22        
     3) r:0.54 Hein, Hannah             4) r:0.35 Kemp, Sarah 21          
              26.93    56.75    26.09    56.03    27.59    57.80    25.80    54.62
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             3:02.48  
     1) Toomey, Derek M 22              2) r:+0.0 Brebrick, Danny 21      
     3) r:+0.0 Newenhouse, Carl 20      4) r:+0.0 Van Swol, Kyler 22      
     r:+0.69  21.48    44.73    21.77    45.89    21.66    45.22    22.02    46.64
  2 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       3:03.73  
     1) Gratz, Michael E 20             2) r:0.26 Roe, Tanner 20          
     3) r:0.33 Brebrick, Billy 19       4) r:0.23 Rudstrom, Alek 22       
     r:+0.68  21.76    45.03    21.72    45.71    21.84    46.14    21.88    46.85
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             3:08.83  
     1) Boston, Bryce P 18              2) r:+0.0 Fair, Paul 19           
     3) r:+0.0 Hartbarger, Andrew 20    4) r:0.32 Hatanaka, Brandon 20    
              23.25    48.14    21.76    46.39    22.78    47.16    22.36    47.14
  4 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    3:11.50  
     1) Grinich, Stephen N 19           2) r:0.51 Ramirez, Benito 21      
     3) r:0.27 Josephson, Wilson 19     4) r:0.43 Lahr, Evan 18           
     r:+0.74  23.28    48.25    23.30    48.44    22.80    47.72    22.40    47.09
  5 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            3:11.64  
     1) Lanz, Michael J 19              2) r:0.20 Henrickson, Ben 21      
     3) r:0.30 Schneeman, Luke          4) r:0.35 Voss, Griffin 20        
     r:+0.71  23.26    47.94    22.64    47.67    22.72    47.91    22.76    48.12
  6 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                             3:13.17  
     1) Orf, Nick E 18                  2) r:+0.0 Johnson, Drew 22        
     3) r:0.21 Smith, CJ 21             4) r:0.24 Gordon, Ian 18          
              23.24    48.12    22.86    48.30    23.19    48.56    22.53    48.19
  7 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                             3:14.23  
     1) Busch, Noah J 19                2) r:+0.0 Redondo, Logan 19       
     3) r:0.16 Tribble, Jack 18         4) r:0.40 Sande, Eric 18          
     r:+0.68  23.22    48.18    22.80    47.84    23.18    48.60    23.53    49.61
  8 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       3:15.49  
     1) Albu, Phil M 21                 2) r:+0.0 Carpenter, Matthew 18   
     3) r:0.27 Yeager, Blake 20         4) r:0.28 Morrow, Jack 21         
     r:+0.62  24.00    50.38    23.11    48.04    22.70    47.62    23.00    49.45
  9 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    3:17.38  
     1) Sparks, Will S 20               2) r:0.45 Mathson, Alex 19        
     3) r:0.29 McAneny, George 19       4) r:0.20 Harris, Evan 20         
              24.18    50.53    23.66    50.31    23.01    48.15    23.43    48.39
 10 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       3:17.44  
     1) Jacobson, Daniel M 18           2) r:+0.0 Angerhofer, Chris 18    
     3) r:0.21 McLain, Alex 20          4) r:0.19 Longhurst, Geoffrey 19  
     r:+0.82  23.40    48.62    23.95    50.34    23.33    49.66    23.29    48.82
 11 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            3:17.50  
     1) Colucci, Dante J 19             2) r:0.42 Gurung, Kento 21        
     3) r:0.28 Solis, Zac 20            4) r:0.27 Nelson, Jeffrey 19      
              24.15    50.33    23.54    49.66    23.85    50.40    22.45    47.11
 12 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            3:18.19  
     1) Fuerste, Cole 20                2) r:0.25 Solfelt, Mikey          
     3) r:0.25 Nelson, Josh             4) r:0.46 Cox, Nick               
     r:+0.77  23.82    50.01    23.44    48.91    23.36    49.94    23.51    49.33
 13 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       3:19.12  
     1) Neufeld, Mike A 21              2) r:0.14 Kubat, Colby 21         
     3) r:0.24 Lemke, Stefan 21         4) r:0.11 Scarth, Spencer 22      
     r:+0.72  24.70    51.86    22.40    47.81    24.17    50.22    23.60    49.23
 14 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    3:20.68  
     1) Gourevitch, Jesse D 21          2) r:0.18 Brown, Ross 21          
     3) r:0.25 Schwab, Aaron 18         4) r:0.40 Danson, Eli 20          
     r:+0.84  24.59    51.29    23.78    50.37    23.43    48.73    23.81    50.29
 15 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                            3:22.23  
     1) Washenberger, Dane 20           2) r:0.15 Stark, Michael 19       
     3) r:0.27 Mullee, Justin           4) r:0.17 Rippentrop, Matt 21     
     r:+0.71  24.78    51.22    23.76    50.74    23.60    49.93    23.51    50.34
 16 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            3:22.67  
     1) Youngdahl, Trent N 19           2) r:0.48 Herold, Kyle 20         
     3) r:0.34 Larson, Ross 21          4) r:0.19 Olson-Anstett, Sam 21   
     r:+0.67  50.69  1:14.78    26.51    50.59    26.01    49.87    27.43    27.43
 17 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                            3:24.51  
     1) Lagieski, Matt J 20             2) r:+0.0 Huls, Brian             
     3) r:0.18 Larocca, Tom             4) r:0.22 Eklund, Evan 20         
              24.48    51.84    24.41    51.77    23.57    49.90    23.78    51.00
 18 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            3:24.54  
     1) Peters, Adam M 18               2) r:0.26 Miller, Benjamin 19     
     3) r:0.55 Anderson, Timothy 19     4) r:0.14 Stern, Jacob 19         
     r:+0.61  25.13    52.00    23.32    49.24    23.96    52.24    24.10    51.06
 19 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            3:24.91  
     1) Kuckler, Matthew I 19           2) r:0.33 Brazel, Dave 19         
     3) r:0.23 Gardner, Zach 22         4) r:0.18 McLain, Mike 19         
     r:+0.61  24.63    51.15    24.29    51.94    24.04    51.52    23.76    50.30
 20 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  3:28.47  
     1) Lara, Victor H 19               2) r:+0.0 Stanchfield, Tyler 20   
     3) r:0.17 Croaston, Todd 18        4) r:-0.33 Ross, Ethan 18         
     r:+0.71  24.18    49.47    25.32    53.39    24.75    53.23    24.56    52.38
 21 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    3:30.06  
     1) Terrien, Grant 18               2) r:0.22 Carpenter, Adrian 22    
     3) r:0.15 Taylor, Silas 19         4) r:0.31 Claman, Alex 18         
     r:+0.68  25.02    52.29    24.56    52.00    24.86    52.42    25.00    53.35
 22 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  3:33.93  
     1) Kromash, Benjamin J 19          2) r:0.43 Lauko, Domokos 22       
     3) r:0.46 Jacobson, Clark 21       4) r:0.34 Munkvold, David 18      
     r:+0.75  26.26    53.86    25.42    53.65    26.00    54.11    23.98    52.31
 23 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    3:34.90  
     1) Pitkofsky, Josh 18              2) r:0.40 Edwards, Christian 22   
     3) r:0.23 Krossa, Robert 19        4) r:0.23 Hazoury, Eric 19        
              25.57    53.76    25.25    54.32    25.30    53.92    24.52    52.90
 24 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                            3:36.29  
     1) McCrackin, Daniel J 18          2) r:+0.0 Carmichael, Bryce 18    
     3) r:0.23 Hakes, Brett 19          4) r:0.20 Panetti, Tommy 21       
              26.45    54.95    25.43    53.96    25.18    53.62    25.54    53.76
 25 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            3:39.64  
     1) Olson, Andrew J 19              2) r:+0.0 Erickson, Aaron 20      
     3) r:0.42 Crady, Peter 22          4) r:0.74 DeFoe, Nathan 18        
     r:+0.61  26.65    55.62    25.31    53.85    25.24    55.43    25.54    54.74
 26 Carleton College-MN  'F'                                    3:41.73  
     1) Reynolds, Aaron 18              2) r:+0.0 Cely, Andrew 21         
     3) r:0.16 Dizon, Jlor 19           4) r:0.42 Kaylor, Robert 19       
              25.66    53.35    26.07    55.04    26.40    55.77    26.56    57.57
 27 Hamline University-MN  'B'                                  3:41.76  
     1) Plumber, Colton A 19            2) r:+0.0 Benson, Connor 19       
     3) r:0.39 Conliffe, T. Corbin 21   4) r:0.42 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn 21   
     r:+0.71  26.23    55.15    26.24    55.98    27.50    58.12    24.76    52.51
 28 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  3:41.87  
     1) Rack, Alexander L 20            2) r:0.19 Stern, Sam 18           
     3) r:0.28 Schachtman, Nathan 22    4) r:0.52 Benson, Walter 19       
     r:+0.74  26.98    56.91    25.18    56.19    26.53    55.69    25.08    53.08
 29 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                            3:50.56  
     1) Davis, Kelly A 20               2) r:0.19 Gort, Tyler 19          
     3) r:0.24 Hoekstra, Elliot 21      4) r:0.15 Schendel, Zach 20       
              25.70    55.24    26.00    55.66    27.82  1:00.50    27.60    59.16
 30 Hamline University-MN  'D'                                  4:19.22  
     1) Lameyer, Zack D 21              2) r:+0.0 Anderson, Zach 18       
     3) r:0.26 Steffen, Eric 18         4) r:0.69 Sova, Christopher 20    
     r:+0.91  32.06  1:07.68    27.11    58.32    30.67  1:06.61    30.72  1:06.61