Licensed to Carleton College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/25/2014 03:26 PM
                      Carleton - St Olaf Dual - 1/25/2014                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Emma              20 STO                             173.90  
  2 Henderson, Lydia          20 CARL-MN                         166.20  
  3 Haxton, Josie M           21 STO                             163.30  
 -- Mohn, Jenny L             22 STO                                 DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Scott            20 STO                             280.65  
  2 Blake, John               20 CARL-MN                         208.85  
  3 Mutlu, Salih                 STO                             127.70  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:33.09  
     1) Clark, Allie 18                 2) Doubleday, Annie B 21          
     3) Braiedy, Alex 19                4) McBride, Madison L 20          
  2 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:51.23  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 22         2) Gaylord, Megan O 19            
     3) Schnaith, Abbey M 19            4) Thomforde, Marla R 19          
       28.53    31.01    26.59    25.10                                    
  3 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:55.20  
     1) Wetzel, Maria 18                2) Coogan, Alison C 21            
     3) Socha, Milana L 22              4) Guy, Alexandra N 20            
       28.76    34.14    26.64    25.66                                    
  4 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x2:01.80  
     1) Rouhandeh, Chloe 19             2) Wilson, Claire 21              
     3) Sharpe, Samantha L 21           4) Salazar, Brittany M 20         
       30.79    35.40    29.75    25.86                                    
  5 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       2:31.69  
     1) Hein, Hannah J                  2) Lee, Lindsey A 21              
     3) Begin, Laura C 22               4) Barlow, Zoe K                  
     1:02.51    27.83    25.62    35.73                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:36.28  
     1) Gratz, Michael E 20             2) Wilkerson, Nick                
     3) Brebrick, Billy M 20            4) Kosieradzki, Ben A 21          
       24.75    26.25    23.19    22.09                                    
  2 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       1:37.55  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek 22               2) Kubat, Colby S 21              
     3) Schultze, Bobby                 4) Roe, Tanner L 21               
       26.63    25.83    24.33    20.76                                    
  3 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:38.38  
     1) Gourevitch, Jesse D 21          2) Harris, Evan H 20              
     3) Ramirez, Benito G 21            4) Lahr, Evan 18                  
       26.15    26.95    24.03    21.25                                    
  4 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:40.28  
     1) Schwab, Aaron 18                2) Brown, Ross 21                 
     3) Sparks, Will S 20               4) McAneny, George T 19           
       26.26    28.13    24.07    21.82                                    
  5 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:42.17  
     1) Brodie, Jonathan D 19           2) Terrien, Grant 18              
     3) Grinich, Stephen N 19           4) Josephson, Wilson I 19         
       26.14    29.59    24.13    22.31                                    
  6 St. Olaf College  'C'                                      x1:48.19  
     1) Griffith, Ethan L               2) Kutchen, Taylor J 22           
     3) Johnson, Chris M 19             4) Schares, Henry A 21            
       28.73    28.43    26.93    24.10                                    
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli         STO                           11:15.20  
      29.67   32.62   33.87 1:07.59   33.38   33.42   34.41 1:07.81
      34.33   33.78   34.44   34.58   34.43   34.51   34.61   34.08
      34.41   33.26                                                
  2 Dorheim, Kalyn R          19 STO                           11:31.67  
      30.30   33.13   33.87   33.74   33.73   33.63   34.51   34.86
      35.43   36.16   35.31   35.43   36.04   34.98   35.14   35.25
      36.12   35.60   35.48   32.96                                
  3 Toulokhonova, Masha       19 CARL-MN                       11:38.94  
      31.67   33.52   34.31   34.66   34.67   34.75   34.97   35.03
      35.02   35.17   35.13   35.50   35.62   35.27   35.74   35.80
      35.58   35.75   35.89   34.89                                
  4 Polusny, Grace               STO                           11:46.85  
      32.14   35.56   36.20   36.42   35.51   35.74   35.30   35.55
      35.43   35.61   35.75   35.56   35.73   35.59   35.53   35.57
      35.16   35.24   35.17   34.09                                
  5 Hahn, Mica M              21 CARL-MN                       12:09.69  
      33.17   36.92   36.99   37.28   37.21   36.91   36.66   36.78
      36.71   36.62   36.64   36.27   36.31   36.59   36.63   36.73
      37.23   36.85   36.88   34.31                                
  6 Weaver, Jesse             19 CARL-MN                       12:16.71  
      32.14   35.26   36.01   36.51   36.99   37.32   37.32   37.28
      37.55   37.55   37.59   37.75   37.36   37.69   37.56   37.42
      37.28   37.27 1:12.86                                        
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scarth, Spencer C         22 STO                           10:04.29  
      27.08   29.11   29.99   30.29   29.81   30.23   30.38   30.74
      30.80   30.66   30.69   30.70   31.08   30.65   30.80   30.72
      30.02   30.27   30.48   29.79                                
  2 Mathson, Alex             19 CARL-MN                       10:06.35  
      27.09   29.53   29.82   30.24   29.98   30.32   30.37   30.61
      30.76   30.87   30.48   30.73   30.99   30.92   31.04   30.61
      30.74   30.80   30.65   29.80                                
  3 Downing, Graham              STO                           10:31.10  
      28.50   30.70   31.18   31.60   31.67   31.86   31.81   32.12
      31.57   32.25   31.44   31.56   31.71   31.62   32.04   31.74
      32.18   32.22   32.09   31.24                                
  4 Neufeld, Mike A           21 STO                           10:45.67  
      28.78   31.82   32.13   32.45   31.94   32.23   32.26   32.00
      32.55   32.62   32.89   32.34   32.95   32.79   33.02   32.61
    1:05.70   32.45   31.72    0.42                                
  5 Cely, Andrew F            21 CARL-MN                       11:13.51  
      29.98   33.23   33.49   33.89   34.20   34.00   34.05   34.38
      34.15   34.05   34.06   34.14   34.12   34.15   34.00   34.27
      34.34   33.82   33.50   31.69                                
  6 Reynolds, Aaron           18 CARL-MN                       11:21.16  
      29.07   32.65   33.64   33.87   34.15   34.34   34.21   34.82
      34.90   34.99   34.92   34.66   35.40   34.38   35.38   34.47
      34.22   34.08   33.70   33.31                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Maddie M             19 STO                            1:59.88  
      28.31   30.72   30.20   30.65                                
  2 Braiedy, Alex             19 CARL-MN                        2:02.64  
      28.61   30.90   30.51   32.62                                
  3 Salazar, Brittany M       20 CARL-MN                        2:02.98  
      28.70   31.45   31.48   31.35                                
  4 Begin, Laura C            22 STO                            2:05.12  
      28.53   31.72   32.69   32.18                                
  5 Barlow, Zoe K                STO                            2:06.63  
      29.52   31.75   32.87   32.49                                
  6 Magid, Sarah              19 CARL-MN                        2:13.10  
      29.34   32.66   35.13   35.97                                
  7 Dowling, Jackie           18 CARL-MN                       x2:13.22  
      30.32   34.05   34.57   34.28                                
  8 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      21 CARL-MN                       x2:14.97  
      31.52   34.11   34.95   34.39                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosieradzki, Ben A        21 STO                            1:49.60  
      24.96   27.47   28.68   28.49                                
  2 Ramirez, Benito G         21 CARL-MN                        1:50.37  
      26.26   28.41   28.44   27.26                                
  3 McNeilly, Kelly              STO                            1:52.09  
      26.59   28.57   28.75   28.18                                
  4 Johnson, Chris M          19 STO                            1:53.52  
      25.10   28.34   29.76   30.32                                
  5 Maple, Phillip T          21 STO                           x1:54.16  
      26.98   28.80   29.44   28.94                                
  6 Grinich, Stephen N        19 CARL-MN                        1:54.71  
      25.91   28.90   30.44   29.46                                
  7 Claman, Alex              19 CARL-MN                        1:59.27  
      26.77   30.02   30.90   31.58                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Maria             18 CARL-MN                          59.54  
      28.91   30.63                                                
  2 Schnaith, Abbey M         19 STO                              59.59  
      29.43   30.16                                                
  3 Dorheim, Kalyn R          19 STO                            1:03.53  
      31.09   32.44                                                
  4 Coogan, Alison C          21 CARL-MN                        1:03.86  
      31.34   32.52                                                
  5 Clark, Allie              18 CARL-MN                        1:04.58  
      31.78   32.80                                                
  6 Hein, Hannah J               STO                            1:05.58  
      31.63   33.95                                                
  7 Rouhandeh, Chloe          19 CARL-MN                       x1:08.23  
      33.07   35.16                                                
  8 Erickson, Kai S           21 STO                           x1:10.60  
      33.99   36.61                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gratz, Michael E          20 STO                              52.54  
      25.82   26.72                                                
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse D       21 CARL-MN                          55.30  
      27.28   28.02                                                
  3 Schwab, Aaron             18 CARL-MN                          55.70  
      27.16   28.54                                                
  4 Brodie, Jonathan D        19 CARL-MN                          55.83  
      27.81   28.02                                                
  5 Rudstrom, Alek            22 STO                              56.97  
      27.54   29.43                                                
  6 Edwards, Christian L      22 CARL-MN                         x59.07  
      28.56   30.51                                                
  7 Griffith, Ethan L            STO                            1:02.35  
      29.86   32.49                                                
  8 Kaylor, Robert A          19 CARL-MN                       x1:08.30  
      32.83   35.47                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaylord, Megan O          19 STO                            1:09.51  
      32.86   36.65                                                
  2 Lee, Lindsey A            21 STO                            1:09.78  
      33.28   36.50                                                
  3 Boling, Maggie J          21 STO                            1:12.24  
      33.70   38.54                                                
  4 Doubleday, Annie B        21 CARL-MN                        1:16.67  
      36.30   40.37                                                
  5 Wilson, Claire            21 CARL-MN                        1:18.39  
      35.99   42.40                                                
  6 Beck, Elika J             20 CARL-MN                        1:20.83  
      38.11   42.72                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubat, Colby S            21 STO                              57.83  
      27.11   30.72                                                
  2 Wilkerson, Nick              STO                              59.07  
      27.88   31.19                                                
  3 Harris, Evan H            20 CARL-MN                        1:00.93  
      29.01   31.92                                                
  4 Brown, Ross               21 CARL-MN                        1:02.87  
      29.67   33.20                                                
  5 Mutlu, Salih                 STO                            1:03.78  
      29.88   33.90                                                
  6 Kutchen, Taylor J         22 STO                           x1:04.58  
      30.12   34.46                                                
  7 Ray, Chad                 19 STO                           x1:04.61  
      29.62   34.99                                                
  8 Terrien, Grant            18 CARL-MN                        1:05.96  
      30.62   35.34                                                
  9 Isom, Chris               19 STO                           x1:07.40  
      31.64   35.76                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli         STO                            2:23.74  
      32.14   36.57   37.48   37.55                                
  2 Barry, Rebecca S          21 STO                            2:23.89  
      31.90   36.54   37.70   37.75                                
  3 Sharpe, Samantha L        21 CARL-MN                        2:23.91  
      33.23   37.77   36.72   36.19                                
  4 Levy, Ellie J             20 STO                            2:28.79  
      31.58   36.37   38.87   41.97                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josephson, Wilson I       19 CARL-MN                        2:02.58  
      26.38   30.01   32.80   33.39                                
  2 Schultze, Bobby              STO                            2:03.99  
      26.55   31.14   32.78   33.52                                
  3 Sparks, Will S            20 CARL-MN                        2:04.91  
      27.12   31.28   32.08   34.43                                
  4 Danson, Eli J             20 CARL-MN                        2:06.09  
      28.01   31.39   33.02   33.67                                
  5 Scarth, Spencer C         22 STO                            2:07.77  
      28.46   32.15   33.28   33.88                                
  6 Downing, Graham              STO                            2:13.46  
      28.58   33.20   35.44   36.24                                
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socha, Milana L           22 CARL-MN                          24.51  
  2 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      22 STO                              25.23  
  3 Guy, Alexandra N          20 CARL-MN                          25.37  
  4 Thomforde, Marla R        19 STO                              26.02  
  5 Begin, Laura C            22 STO                              26.41  
  6 McBride, Madison L        20 CARL-MN                          26.57  
  7 Sanchez, Camille          19 CARL-MN                         x28.40  
  8 Bostrom, Molly E          22 CARL-MN                         x29.02  
  9 Byrnes, Alison            22 CARL-MN                         x29.54  
 10 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      21 CARL-MN                         x29.69  
 11 Hartz, Hannah                STO                             x32.04  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roe, Tanner L             21 STO                              21.64  
  2 Lahr, Evan                18 CARL-MN                          21.95  
  3 McAneny, George T         19 CARL-MN                          21.96  
  4 Brebrick, Billy M         20 STO                              22.03  
  5 Carpenter, Adrian         22 CARL-MN                          23.54  
  6 Pitkofsky, Josh           18 CARL-MN                         x24.52  
  7 Taylor, Silas C           19 CARL-MN                         x24.57  
  8 Hazoury, Eric A           20 CARL-MN                         x24.62  
  9 Schares, Henry A          21 STO                              24.91  
 10 Dizon, Jlor               19 CARL-MN                         x25.09  
 11 Krossa, Robert            19 CARL-MN                         x25.34  
 12 Bell, Colin Q                STO                             x25.50  
 13 Domingues, Jeffrey R      21 CARL-MN                         x27.61  
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Emma              20 STO                             200.85  
  2 Henderson, Lydia          20 CARL-MN                         188.30  
  3 Haxton, Josie M           21 STO                             157.00  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Scott            20 STO                             274.30  
  2 Blake, John               20 CARL-MN                         202.45  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socha, Milana L           22 CARL-MN                          53.56  
      25.88   27.68                                                
  2 Schnaith, Abbey M         19 STO                              54.35  
      25.96   28.39                                                
  3 Thomforde, Marla R        19 STO                              55.96  
      26.83   29.13                                                
  4 Guy, Alexandra N          20 CARL-MN                          56.81  
      27.15   29.66                                                
  5 Barlow, Zoe K                STO                              57.34  
      27.60   29.74                                                
  6 Dowling, Jackie           18 CARL-MN                          59.64  
      28.45   31.19                                                
  7 Weaver, Jesse             19 CARL-MN                       x1:02.79  
      30.50   32.29                                                
  8 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      21 CARL-MN                       x1:03.25  
      31.15   32.10                                                
  9 Byrnes, Alison            22 CARL-MN                       x1:03.51  
      30.94   32.57                                                
 10 Sanchez, Camille          19 CARL-MN                       x1:03.98  
      30.96   33.02                                                
 11 Erickson, Kai S           21 STO                           x1:04.24  
      29.98   34.26                                                
 12 Bostrom, Molly E          22 CARL-MN                       x1:04.45  
      31.76   32.69                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gratz, Michael E          20 STO                              46.46  
      22.51   23.95                                                
  2 Lahr, Evan                18 CARL-MN                          48.75  
      23.97   24.78                                                
  3 Ramirez, Benito G         21 CARL-MN                          49.93  
      24.19   25.74                                                
  4 Grinich, Stephen N        19 CARL-MN                          49.99  
      23.82   26.17                                                
  5 McAneny, George T         19 CARL-MN                         x50.25  
      24.43   25.82                                                
  6 Johnson, Chris M          19 STO                              51.41  
      24.42   26.99                                                
  7 Kosieradzki, Ben A        21 STO                              51.58  
      24.33   27.25                                                
  8 Carpenter, Adrian         22 CARL-MN                         x52.23  
      25.12   27.11                                                
  9 Taylor, Silas C           19 CARL-MN                         x53.14  
      25.72   27.42                                                
 10 Pitkofsky, Josh           18 CARL-MN                         x53.88  
      26.01   27.87                                                
 11 Claman, Alex              19 CARL-MN                         x54.42  
      26.26   28.16                                                
 11 Hazoury, Eric A           20 CARL-MN                         x54.42  
      25.73   28.69                                                
 13 Dizon, Jlor               19 CARL-MN                         x56.68  
      27.85   28.83                                                
 14 Krossa, Robert            19 CARL-MN                         x56.73  
      27.49   29.24                                                
 15 Bell, Colin Q                STO                             x57.50  
      27.49   30.01                                                
 16 Domingues, Jeffrey R      21 CARL-MN                       x1:01.03  
      29.16   31.87                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Maria             18 CARL-MN                        2:08.59  
      30.14   32.69   33.39   32.37                                
  2 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      22 STO                            2:12.00  
      30.94   32.81   34.06   34.19                                
  3 Coogan, Alison C          21 CARL-MN                        2:18.83  
      33.26   35.44   35.81   34.32                                
  4 Barry, Rebecca S          21 STO                            2:20.14  
      33.00   35.67   36.19   35.28                                
  5 Salazar, Brittany M       20 CARL-MN                        2:20.29  
      33.50   35.70   35.80   35.29                                
  6 Dorheim, Kalyn R          19 STO                            2:20.68  
      32.31   35.62   36.56   36.19                                
  7 Clark, Allie              18 CARL-MN                       x2:21.77  
      32.39   35.50   37.03   36.85                                
  8 Rouhandeh, Chloe          19 CARL-MN                       x2:30.11  
      35.55   38.45   39.49   36.62                                
  9 Magid, Sarah              19 CARL-MN                       x2:30.98  
    1:13.50   39.31   38.17                                        
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudstrom, Alek            22 STO                            2:01.33  
      28.32   30.40   31.66   30.95                                
  2 Schwab, Aaron             18 CARL-MN                        2:03.86  
      28.21   30.72   32.24   32.69                                
  3 McNeilly, Kelly              STO                            2:07.17  
      30.66   32.68   31.32   32.51                                
  4 Edwards, Christian L      22 CARL-MN                        2:08.15  
      29.41   32.46   33.31   32.97                                
  5 Downing, Graham              STO                            2:10.35  
      30.96   33.38   33.12   32.89                                
  6 Reynolds, Aaron           18 CARL-MN                        2:13.02  
      30.62   34.12   34.65   33.63                                
  7 Griffith, Ethan L            STO                           x2:14.38  
      30.69   34.07   35.05   34.57                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lindsey A            21 STO                            2:32.64  
      34.73   38.70   39.35   39.86                                
  2 Gaylord, Megan O          19 STO                            2:35.84  
      34.90   40.45   40.42   40.07                                
  3 Boling, Maggie J          21 STO                            2:38.07  
      35.15   40.30   41.14   41.48                                
  4 Doubleday, Annie B        21 CARL-MN                        2:45.33  
      37.73   41.79   42.82   42.99                                
  5 Wilson, Claire            21 CARL-MN                        2:53.05  
      39.08   44.24   45.20   44.53                                
  6 Beck, Elika J             20 CARL-MN                        2:58.11  
      39.99   45.48   46.82   45.82                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Nick              STO                            2:08.50  
      28.90   32.10   33.42   34.08                                
  2 Money, Erik E             21 STO                            2:15.01  
      29.79   35.00   34.31   35.91                                
  3 Maple, Phillip T          21 STO                            2:18.68  
      30.89   35.00   36.36   36.43                                
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse D       21 CARL-MN                        2:23.24  
      31.30   36.13   37.21   38.60                                
  5 Mutlu, Salih                 STO                           x2:26.09  
      33.85   36.85   37.51   37.88                                
  6 Isom, Chris               19 STO                           x2:27.16  
      33.12   37.15   38.70   38.19                                
  7 Ray, Chad                 19 STO                           x2:28.46  
      32.27   38.16   39.19   38.84                                
  8 Terrien, Grant            18 CARL-MN                        2:30.05  
      32.79   37.66   39.15   40.45                                
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli         STO                            5:35.87  
      30.63   33.50   34.52   34.60   34.24   34.12   33.93   33.48
      33.66   33.19                                                
  2 Polusny, Grace               STO                            5:38.40  
      31.32   34.28   34.76   34.86   34.48   34.53   34.28   33.15
      33.99   32.75                                                
  3 Toulokhonova, Masha       19 CARL-MN                        5:39.98  
      31.39   33.95   34.61   34.57   34.45   34.49   34.56   34.50
      34.09   33.37                                                
  4 Hahn, Mica M              21 CARL-MN                        5:59.53  
      32.96   36.58   37.26   36.88   36.78   36.71   36.63   36.14
      35.51   34.08                                                
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roe, Tanner L             21 STO                            4:47.36  
      24.54   27.83   29.07   29.17   29.21   29.63   29.63   29.68
      29.94   28.66                                                
  2 Mathson, Alex             19 CARL-MN                        4:52.92  
      25.74   28.51   29.15   29.61   29.74   29.92   30.35   30.25
      30.33   29.32                                                
  3 Harris, Evan H            20 CARL-MN                        4:54.51  
      27.04   29.65   29.71   29.98   30.03   30.39   30.40   30.19
      29.51   27.61                                                
  4 Brebrick, Billy M         20 STO                            4:54.74  
      26.98   29.90   31.25   29.88   29.79   29.62   29.83   29.54
      29.50   28.45                                                
  5 Neufeld, Mike A           21 STO                            5:15.41  
      27.79   30.66   31.54   32.32   32.58   31.85   32.82   32.51
      32.42   30.92                                                
  6 Kaylor, Robert A          19 CARL-MN                        5:57.44  
      29.17   33.33   35.31   35.97   36.62   37.27   37.54   37.90
      37.84   36.49                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      22 STO                            1:02.67  
      29.09   33.58                                                
  2 Braiedy, Alex             19 CARL-MN                        1:03.72  
      29.96   33.76                                                
  3 Hein, Hannah J               STO                            1:04.52  
      29.94   34.58                                                
  4 Levy, Ellie J             20 STO                            1:05.50  
      30.11   35.39                                                
  5 McBride, Madison L        20 CARL-MN                        1:06.22  
      30.54   35.68                                                
  6 Barry, Rebecca S          21 STO                           x1:06.23  
      31.15   35.08                                                
  7 Sharpe, Samantha L        21 CARL-MN                        1:07.64  
      32.04   35.60                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubat, Colby S            21 STO                              53.38  
      24.91   28.47                                                
  2 Sparks, Will S            20 CARL-MN                          54.97  
      25.53   29.44                                                
  3 Kosieradzki, Ben A        21 STO                              55.51  
      26.04   29.47                                                
  4 Schultze, Bobby              STO                              55.72  
      26.17   29.55                                                
  5 Josephson, Wilson I       19 CARL-MN                          55.74  
      26.38   29.36                                                
  6 Danson, Eli J             20 CARL-MN                          56.18  
      26.52   29.66                                                
  7 Ramirez, Benito G         21 CARL-MN                         x56.39  
      26.04   30.35                                                
  8 Brown, Ross               21 CARL-MN                         x56.60  
      26.93   29.67                                                
  9 Cely, Andrew F            21 CARL-MN                       x1:00.07  
      28.21   31.86                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Maria             18 CARL-MN                        2:12.27  
      29.04   32.38   40.26   30.59                                
  2 Schnaith, Abbey M         19 STO                            2:13.35  
      28.23   32.47   41.06   31.59                                
  3 Lee, Maddie M             19 STO                            2:18.51  
      29.76   33.63   41.36   33.76                                
  4 Gaylord, Megan O          19 STO                            2:21.70  
      30.66   37.26   39.81   33.97                                
  5 Lee, Lindsey A            21 STO                           x2:21.78  
      31.21   37.86   39.33   33.38                                
  6 Coogan, Alison C          21 CARL-MN                        2:24.57  
      31.69   36.62   42.02   34.24                                
  7 Clark, Allie              18 CARL-MN                        2:24.68  
      31.41   36.73   44.10   32.44                                
  8 Boling, Maggie J          21 STO                           x2:24.76  
      32.16   38.75   40.38   33.47                                
  9 Sharpe, Samantha L        21 CARL-MN                       x2:26.37  
      31.55   38.80   43.14   32.88                                
 10 Byrnes, Alison            22 CARL-MN                       x2:37.76  
      34.93   40.36   46.37   36.10                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gratz, Michael E          20 STO                            1:56.87  
      24.99   29.58   34.48   27.82                                
  2 Harris, Evan H            20 CARL-MN                        2:00.93  
      26.53   33.64   33.85   26.91                                
  3 Scarth, Spencer C         22 STO                            2:01.68  
      26.82   31.22   36.33   27.31                                
  4 Wilkerson, Nick              STO                            2:01.94  
      27.50   32.67   32.77   29.00                                
  5 Mathson, Alex             19 CARL-MN                        2:04.39  
      26.63   31.85   37.00   28.91                                
  6 Schwab, Aaron             18 CARL-MN                        2:06.02  
      27.29   30.90   39.02   28.81                                
  7 Schultze, Bobby              STO                           x2:06.56  
      27.40   31.89   38.22   29.05                                
  8 Maple, Phillip T          21 STO                           x2:06.79  
      27.69   33.68   35.76   29.66                                
  9 Brodie, Jonathan D        19 CARL-MN                       x2:06.89  
      27.02   32.27   39.09   28.51                                
 10 Brown, Ross               21 CARL-MN                       x2:08.19  
      26.88   34.47   38.33   28.51                                
 11 McNeilly, Kelly              STO                           x2:08.55  
      28.56   33.84   37.22   28.93                                
 12 Johnson, Chris M          19 STO                           x2:09.09  
      28.24   33.74   36.81   30.30                                
 13 Gourevitch, Jesse D       21 CARL-MN                       x2:09.54  
      27.13   34.53   36.65   31.23                                
 14 Isom, Chris               19 STO                           x2:21.52  
      29.22   38.00   38.61   35.69                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:41.49  
     1) Socha, Milana L 22              2) Guy, Alexandra N 20            
     3) Braiedy, Alex 19                4) McBride, Madison L 20          
       24.99    24.96    25.37    26.17                                    
  2 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:44.05  
     1) Thomforde, Marla R 19           2) Barlow, Zoe K                  
     3) Begin, Laura C 22               4) Lee, Maddie M 19               
       26.05    25.77    26.45    25.78                                    
  3 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:48.49  
     1) Rouhandeh, Chloe 19             2) Dowling, Jackie 18             
     3) Magid, Sarah 19                 4) Salazar, Brittany M 20         
       27.82    26.73    27.05    26.89                                    
  4 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       1:50.51  
     1) Levy, Ellie J 20                2) Hein, Hannah J                 
     3) Maxwell-Bumann, Alli            4) Barry, Rebecca S 21            
       27.84    26.39    28.60    27.68                                    
  5 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:53.79  
     1) Doubleday, Annie B 21           2) Bostrom, Molly E 22            
     3) Weaver, Jesse 19                4) Sanchez, Camille 19            
       28.56    28.46    29.27    27.50                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:27.02  
     1) Roe, Tanner L 21                2) Brebrick, Billy M 20           
     3) Kubat, Colby S 21               4) Rudstrom, Alek 22              
       21.70    21.67    21.79    21.86                                    
  2 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:27.28  
     1) Grinich, Stephen N 19           2) Lahr, Evan 18                  
     3) Josephson, Wilson I 19          4) McAneny, George T 19           
       22.57    21.23    22.09    21.39                                    
  3 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       1:33.67  
     1) Money, Erik E 21                2) Mutlu, Salih                   
     3) Downing, Graham                 4) Kutchen, Taylor J 22           
       23.74    23.48    23.61    22.84                                    
  4 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:34.87  
     1) Carpenter, Adrian 22            2) Sparks, Will S 20              
     3) Taylor, Silas C 19              4) Terrien, Grant 18              
       23.72    22.98    24.53    23.64                                    
  5 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:36.87  
     1) Danson, Eli J 20                2) Hazoury, Eric A 20             
     3) Claman, Alex 19                 4) Pitkofsky, Josh 18             
       24.03    24.83    24.19    23.82                                    
  6 St. Olaf College  'C'                                      x1:39.73  
     1) Ray, Chad 19                    2) Schares, Henry A 21            
     3) Bell, Colin Q                   4) Neufeld, Mike A 21             
       25.06    24.62    25.78    24.27                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. St. Olaf College                    170   2. Carleton College                    122
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. St. Olaf College                    196   2. Carleton College                     95