Licensed to St. Olaf College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/5/2010 09:22 PM
              St. Olaf - Carleton - Moorhead Tri-Meet - 11/5/2010              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:52.46   11  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn 18           2) Boling, Maggie 18              
     3) Feldman, Lydia 19               4) Weiss, Meghan 20               
                  28.24       59.94 (31.70)     1:28.14 (28.20)     1:52.46 (24.32)
  2 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       1:53.23    4  
     1) Walters, Amanda M 18            2) Nelson, Tiara N 23             
     3) Caron, Claire C 20              4) Rieland, Megan A 18            
                  30.38     1:01.72 (31.34)     1:28.73 (27.01)     1:53.23 (24.50)
  3 Carleton College  'A'                                       1:55.36  
     1) Zicafoose, Kale J 21            2) Pilhofer, Sophie A 19          
     3) Cormier, Grace E 19             4) Buckler, Louise C 21           
                  28.35     1:01.54 (33.19)     1:29.39 (27.85)     1:55.36 (25.97)
  4 St. Olaf  'B'                                              x1:55.44  
     1) Barry, Rebecca 18               2) Lee, Lindsey 18                
     3) Kolan, Aleta 21                 4) Begin, Laura 19                
                  30.83     1:01.74 (30.91)     1:30.16 (28.42)     1:55.44 (25.28)
  5 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                      x1:55.51  
     1) Roepke, Katelyn K 18            2) Potter, Kylie S 21             
     3) McCollam, Angela M 21           4) Hale, Angelee M 18             
                  30.36     1:01.32 (30.96)     1:30.42 (29.10)     1:55.51 (25.09)
  6 St. Olaf  'C'                                              x1:58.90  
     1) Beardsley, Alli 21              2) Grinde, Kjersten 21            
     3) Maus, Celeste 21                4) Nelson, Megan 19               
                  31.35     1:01.79 (30.44)     1:32.10 (30.31)     1:58.90 (26.80)
  7 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                      x2:01.73  
     1) Belden, Jessy J 20              2) Nadeau, Kelli F 18             
     3) Fruia, Maren H 21               4) Ludwig, Kaitlyn J 18           
                  32.09     1:04.50 (32.41)     1:35.12 (30.62)     2:01.73 (26.61)
  8 Carleton College  'B'                                      x2:02.18  
     1) Epping, Maddie W 19             2) Happ, Hannah C 18              
     3) Prullage, Rose G 19             4) Sharpe, Samantha L 18          
                  31.09     1:05.42 (34.33)     1:33.65 (28.23)     2:02.18 (28.53)
  9 St. Olaf  'D'                                              x2:04.42  
     1) Mangan, Katie 21                2) Nicholson, Maura 20            
     3) Keller, Gabbie 18               4) Cotter, Tess 21                
                  30.86     1:04.98 (34.12)     1:35.25 (30.27)     2:04.42 (29.17)
 10 Carleton College  'C'                                      x2:07.85  
     1) Esch, Ellen H 21                2) Nerenhausen, Hannah 22         
     3) Gartley, Bailey 20              4) Dixon-Roche, Els 21            
                  32.87     1:09.05 (36.18)     1:40.36 (31.31)     2:07.85 (27.49)
 11 Carleton College  'D'                                      x2:11.64  
     1) Labadie, Clara F 20             2) Bostrom, Molly E 18            
     3) Paquin, Ashley R 19             4) Richardson, Anne O 19          
                  32.89     1:11.16 (38.27)     1:44.32 (33.16)     2:11.64 (27.32)
 12 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'D'                      x2:16.29  
     1) Johnson, Kara B 20              2) Cherry, Tara R 20              
     3) Johnson, Heather L 20           4) Bonacorsi, Marina 21           
                  35.89     1:13.14 (37.25)     1:43.43 (30.29)     2:16.29 (32.86)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Molly             20 CAR                           11:05.27    9  
                  29.37     1:01.69 (32.32)     1:34.67 (32.98)     2:08.10 (33.43)
        2:41.79 (33.69)     3:15.48 (33.69)     3:49.56 (34.08)     4:23.74 (34.18)
        4:58.05 (34.31)     5:32.16 (34.11)     6:05.13 (32.97)     6:38.82 (33.69)
        7:12.59 (33.77)     7:46.53 (33.94)     8:20.54 (34.01)     8:54.68 (34.14)
        9:28.65 (33.97)    10:02.34 (33.69)    10:35.52 (33.18)    11:05.27 (29.75)
  2 Doar, Jessica R           20 Dragons-MN                    11:05.78    4  
                  30.76     1:04.08 (33.32)     1:38.00 (33.92)     2:12.03 (34.03)
        2:45.95 (33.92)     3:19.62 (33.67)     3:53.48 (33.86)     4:26.85 (33.37)
        5:00.57 (33.72)     5:34.34 (33.77)     6:07.72 (33.38)     6:41.07 (33.35)
        7:14.62 (33.55)     7:47.96 (33.34)     8:21.40 (33.44)     8:55.03 (33.63)
        9:28.65 (33.62)    10:02.02 (33.37)    10:35.19 (33.17)    11:05.78 (30.59)
  3 Laedtke, Megan            19 STO                           11:15.41    3  
                  30.83     1:04.42 (33.59)   2:12.31 (1:07.89)   3:20.43 (1:08.12)
        3:54.45 (34.02)     4:28.38 (33.93)     5:02.38 (34.00)     5:36.61 (34.23)
        6:10.67 (34.06)     6:44.79 (34.12)                                        
            7:18.83 ( )     7:53.04 (34.21)     8:26.83 (33.79)     9:00.82 (33.99)
        9:34.75 (33.93)    10:08.56 (33.81)    10:42.27 (33.71)    11:15.41 (33.14)
  4 Bruno, Christine          21 STO                           11:22.09    2  
                  30.68     1:03.87 (33.19)     1:37.81 (33.94)     2:11.50 (33.69)
        2:45.30 (33.80)     3:19.32 (34.02)     3:53.90 (34.58)     4:28.08 (34.18)
        5:02.41 (34.33)     5:37.23 (34.82)     6:11.67 (34.44)     6:46.17 (34.50)
        7:20.99 (34.82)     7:55.61 (34.62)     8:30.51 (34.90)     9:05.15 (34.64)
        9:39.94 (34.79)    10:14.47 (34.53)    10:48.74 (34.27)    11:22.09 (33.35)
  5 Metcalf, Annie E          20 CAR                           11:22.92    1  
                  29.88     1:03.08 (33.20)     1:37.00 (33.92)     2:11.49 (34.49)
        2:46.47 (34.98)     3:21.24 (34.77)     3:56.13 (34.89)     4:31.12 (34.99)
        5:06.15 (35.03)     5:41.25 (35.10)     6:15.94 (34.69)     6:50.68 (34.74)
        7:25.42 (34.74)     8:00.02 (34.60)     8:34.73 (34.71)     9:09.21 (34.48)
        9:43.51 (34.30)    10:17.83 (34.32)    10:51.52 (33.69)    11:22.92 (31.40)
  6 Goll, Laura A             18 Dragons-MN                    11:34.95  
                  30.41     1:03.89 (33.48)     1:38.75 (34.86)     2:13.69 (34.94)
        2:48.55 (34.86)     3:23.95 (35.40)     3:58.92 (34.97)     4:34.43 (35.51)
        5:09.39 (34.96)     5:44.82 (35.43)     6:20.17 (35.35)     6:55.24 (35.07)
        7:30.06 (34.82)     8:05.01 (34.95)     8:40.57 (35.56)     9:15.40 (34.83)
        9:50.86 (35.46)    10:26.28 (35.42)  11:34.95 (1:08.67)                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Meghan             20 STO                            1:57.88    9  
                  26.88       56.11 (29.23)     1:26.45 (30.34)     1:57.88 (31.43)
  2 Kemp, Sarah               18 STO                            1:59.61    4  
                  27.38       57.47 (30.09)     1:28.52 (31.05)     1:59.61 (31.09)
  3 McDuffie, Erin E          20 CAR                            2:04.67    3  
                  28.87     1:01.10 (32.23)   2:04.67 (1:03.57)                    
  4 Belden, Jessy J           20 Dragons-MN                     2:06.97    2  
                  29.01     1:00.97 (31.96)     1:33.90 (32.93)     2:06.97 (33.07)
  5 Hahn, Mica M              18 CAR                            2:08.91    1  
                  30.20     1:02.68 (32.48)     1:35.22 (32.54)     2:08.91 (33.69)
  6 Black, Adriane M          19 Dragons-MN                     2:08.96  
                                1:35.65 ( )     2:08.96 (33.31)                    
  7 Ludwig, Kaitlyn J         18 Dragons-MN                    x2:09.34  
                  29.44     1:02.62 (33.18)     1:36.08 (33.46)     2:09.34 (33.26)
  8 Erickson, Kai             18 STO                           x2:09.52  
                  29.75     1:02.45 (32.70)     1:36.09 (33.64)     2:09.52 (33.43)
  9 Keller, Gabbie            18 STO                           x2:10.37  
                  30.00     1:03.79 (33.79)     1:37.61 (33.82)     2:10.37 (32.76)
 10 Johnson, Kara B           20 Dragons-MN                    x2:17.37  
 11 Ehni, Kay A               22 CAR                           x2:19.76  
                  31.38     1:06.00 (34.62)     1:42.80 (36.80)     2:19.76 (36.96)
 12 Paquin, Ashley R          19 CAR                           x2:20.23  
                  32.53     1:08.43 (35.90)     1:44.85 (36.42)     2:20.23 (35.38)
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Carolyn        18 STO                              28.28    9  
  2 Zicafoose, Kale J         21 CAR                              28.48    4  
  3 Beardsley, Alli           21 STO                              29.37    3  
  4 Walters, Amanda M         18 Dragons-MN                       29.63    2  
  5 Rorem, Amanda             21 STO                             x29.74  
  6 Barry, Rebecca            18 STO                             x30.14  
  7 Roepke, Katelyn K         18 Dragons-MN                       30.15    1  
  8 Epping, Maddie W          19 CAR                              30.79  
  9 Happ, Hannah C            18 CAR                             x31.10  
 10 Dixon-Roche, Els          21 CAR                             x34.07  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Kylie S           21 Dragons-MN                       31.67    9  
  2 Lee, Lindsey              18 STO                              31.94    4  
  3 Boling, Maggie            18 STO                              32.86    3  
  4 Nelson, Tiara N           23 Dragons-MN                       32.90    2  
  5 Grinde, Kjersten          21 STO                             x33.08  
  6 Nadeau, Kelli F           18 Dragons-MN                      x33.41  
  7 Nicholson, Maura          20 STO                             x34.45  
  8 Cormier, Grace E          19 CAR                              35.76    1  
  9 Nerenhausen, Hannah       22 CAR                              36.70  
 10 Sharpe, Samantha L        18 CAR                             x36.86  
 11 Bostrom, Molly E          18 CAR                             x39.54  
 12 Bonacorsi, Marina         21 Dragons-MN                      x41.57  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Claire C           20 Dragons-MN                       59.52    9  
                  27.87       59.52 (31.65)                                        
  2 Laedtke, Megan            19 STO                            1:02.49    4  
                  29.49     1:02.49 (33.00)                                        
  3 Feldman, Lydia            19 STO                            1:03.58    3  
                  29.49     1:03.58 (34.09)                                        
  4 Prullage, Rose G          19 CAR                            1:03.97    2  
                  29.78     1:03.97 (34.19)                                        
  5 Kolan, Aleta              21 STO                           x1:05.10  
                  30.32     1:05.10 (34.78)                                        
  6 Buckler, Louise C         21 CAR                            1:05.57    1  
                  30.37     1:05.57 (35.20)                                        
  7 Nelson, Megan             19 STO                           x1:05.85  
                  30.92     1:05.85 (34.93)                                        
  8 Fruia, Maren H            21 Dragons-MN                     1:07.49  
                  31.80     1:07.49 (35.69)                                        
  9 Black, Adriane M          19 Dragons-MN                    x1:08.02  
                  30.82     1:08.02 (37.20)                                        
 10 McCollam, Angela M        21 Dragons-MN                    x1:08.13  
                  30.72     1:08.13 (37.41)                                        
 11 Labadie, Clara F          20 CAR                           x1:14.54  
                  34.73     1:14.54 (39.81)                                        
 12 Byrnes, Alison            18 CAR                           x1:17.65  
                  35.30     1:17.65 (42.35)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilhofer, Sophie A        19 CAR                              25.18    9  
  2 Rieland, Megan A          18 Dragons-MN                       25.35    4  
  3 Kemp, Sarah               18 STO                              25.55    3  
  4 McDuffie, Erin E          20 CAR                              25.70    2  
  5 Begin, Laura              19 STO                              25.91    1  
  6 Thompson, Jenna V         18 Dragons-MN                       25.94  
  7 Snyder, Lauren            20 STO                             x26.12  
  8 Hale, Angelee M           18 Dragons-MN                      x26.16  
  9 Gartley, Bailey           20 CAR                             x28.39  
 10 Cherry, Tara R            20 Dragons-MN                      x29.29  
 11 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      18 CAR                             x32.83  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugger, Shayna K          18 Dragons-MN                      156.20    9  
  2 Pollock, Beth J           19 Dragons-MN                      150.30    4  
  3 Jandro, Kelsey J          18 Dragons-MN                     x147.75  
  4 Weydemeyer, Sydney        21 CAR                             144.95    3  
  5 Johnson, Heather L        20 Dragons-MN                     x139.70  
  6 Gallop, Molly             18 CAR                             113.65    2  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Meghan             20 STO                              54.91    9  
                  26.63       54.91 (28.28)                                        
  2 Rieland, Megan A          18 Dragons-MN                       55.45    4  
                  26.99       55.45 (28.46)                                        
  3 McDuffie, Erin E          20 CAR                              56.50    3  
                  27.14       56.50 (29.36)                                        
  4 Snyder, Lauren            20 STO                              56.88    2  
                  27.38       56.88 (29.50)                                        
  5 Begin, Laura              19 STO                             x56.95  
                  27.38       56.95 (29.57)                                        
  6 Hale, Angelee M           18 Dragons-MN                       57.69    1  
                  27.30       57.69 (30.39)                                        
  7 Ludwig, Kaitlyn J         18 Dragons-MN                      x58.89  
                  28.16       58.89 (30.73)                                        
  8 Spence, Molly             20 CAR                              58.91  
                  28.17       58.91 (30.74)                                        
  9 Dixon-Roche, Els          21 CAR                           x1:01.57  
                  29.19     1:01.57 (32.38)                                        
 10 Labadie, Clara F          20 CAR                           x1:04.08  
                  30.78     1:04.08 (33.30)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zicafoose, Kale J         21 CAR                            1:00.25    9  
                  30.13     1:00.25 (30.12)                                        
  2 Bernhardt, Carolyn        18 STO                            1:00.47    4  
                  29.46     1:00.47 (31.01)                                        
  3 Barry, Rebecca            18 STO                           x1:03.86  
                  31.44     1:03.86 (32.42)                                        
  3 Beardsley, Alli           21 STO                            1:03.86    3  
                  31.77     1:03.86 (32.09)                                        
  5 Metcalf, Annie E          20 CAR                            1:04.03    2  
                  31.17     1:04.03 (32.86)                                        
  6 Walters, Amanda M         18 Dragons-MN                     1:04.18    1  
                  31.25     1:04.18 (32.93)                                        
  7 Rorem, Amanda             21 STO                           x1:05.28  
                  31.27     1:05.28 (34.01)                                        
  8 Epping, Maddie W          19 CAR                           x1:05.93  
                  32.36     1:05.93 (33.57)                                        
  9 Roepke, Katelyn K         18 Dragons-MN                     1:06.24  
                  31.76     1:06.24 (34.48)                                        
 10 Esch, Ellen H             21 CAR                           x1:11.04  
                  34.24     1:11.04 (36.80)                                        
 11 Johnson, Kara B           20 Dragons-MN                    x1:14.84  
                  36.48     1:14.84 (38.36)                                        
 12 Bonacorsi, Marina         21 Dragons-MN                    x1:20.19  
                  38.49     1:20.19 (41.70)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lindsey              18 STO                            1:09.87    9  
                  32.85     1:09.87 (37.02)                                        
  2 Grinde, Kjersten          21 STO                            1:10.26    4  
                  33.30     1:10.26 (36.96)                                        
  3 Nelson, Tiara N           23 Dragons-MN                     1:10.60    3  
                  33.21     1:10.60 (37.39)                                        
  4 Boling, Maggie            18 STO                           x1:10.84  
                  33.81     1:10.84 (37.03)                                        
  5 Potter, Kylie S           21 Dragons-MN                     1:12.15    2  
                  33.28     1:12.15 (38.87)                                        
  6 Nadeau, Kelli F           18 Dragons-MN                    x1:13.04  
                  34.16     1:13.04 (38.88)                                        
  7 Nicholson, Maura          20 STO                           x1:14.65  
                  34.90     1:14.65 (39.75)                                        
  8 Happ, Hannah C            18 CAR                            1:15.19    1  
                  35.15     1:15.19 (40.04)                                        
  9 Fruia, Maren H            21 Dragons-MN                    x1:18.98  
                  37.89     1:18.98 (41.09)                                        
 10 Nerenhausen, Hannah       22 CAR                            1:19.07  
                  37.71     1:19.07 (41.36)                                        
 11 Bostrom, Molly E          18 CAR                           x1:25.66  
                  40.10     1:25.66 (45.56)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Sarah               18 STO                            5:26.86    9  
                  29.19     1:01.98 (32.79)     1:35.65 (33.67)     2:09.30 (33.65)
        2:43.00 (33.70)     3:16.50 (33.50)     3:50.16 (33.66)     4:23.16 (33.00)
        4:55.39 (32.23)     5:26.86 (31.47)                                        
  2 Doar, Jessica R           20 Dragons-MN                     5:27.05    4  
                  30.23     1:03.22 (32.99)     1:36.76 (33.54)     2:10.08 (33.32)
        2:43.33 (33.25)     3:16.77 (33.44)     3:49.80 (33.03)     4:23.11 (33.31)
        4:56.07 (32.96)     5:27.05 (30.98)                                        
  3 Snyder, Lauren            20 STO                            5:31.44    3  
                  29.08     1:02.08 (33.00)     1:36.00 (33.92)     2:10.39 (34.39)
        2:43.69 (33.30)     3:17.46 (33.77)     3:50.90 (33.44)     4:24.45 (33.55)
        4:58.06 (33.61)     5:31.44 (33.38)                                        
  4 Black, Adriane M          19 Dragons-MN                     5:34.62    2  
                  30.55     1:03.91 (33.36)     1:37.72 (33.81)     2:11.79 (34.07)
        2:45.59 (33.80)     3:19.25 (33.66)     3:53.05 (33.80)     4:27.11 (34.06)
        5:01.39 (34.28)     5:34.62 (33.23)                                        
  5 Spence, Molly             20 CAR                            5:36.06    1  
                  30.14     1:03.53 (33.39)     1:37.67 (34.14)     2:12.12 (34.45)
        2:46.40 (34.28)     3:20.54 (34.14)     3:54.94 (34.40)     4:29.15 (34.21)
        5:03.08 (33.93)     5:36.06 (32.98)                                        
  6 Goll, Laura A             18 Dragons-MN                    x5:36.13  
                  30.33     1:04.08 (33.75)     1:38.61 (34.53)     2:13.50 (34.89)
        2:48.10 (34.60)     3:22.91 (34.81)     3:57.83 (34.92)     4:31.12 (33.29)
        5:04.52 (33.40)     5:36.13 (31.61)                                        
  7 Bruno, Christine          21 STO                           x5:37.60  
                  30.98     1:04.01 (33.03)     1:37.79 (33.78)     2:11.86 (34.07)
        2:45.87 (34.01)     3:20.08 (34.21)     3:54.79 (34.71)     4:29.39 (34.60)
        5:04.46 (35.07)     5:37.60 (33.14)                                        
  8 Belden, Jessy J           20 Dragons-MN                    x5:42.74  
                  30.31     1:04.54 (34.23)     1:39.81 (35.27)     2:15.16 (35.35)
        2:50.55 (35.39)     3:25.50 (34.95)     4:00.40 (34.90)     4:35.32 (34.92)
        5:09.62 (34.30)     5:42.74 (33.12)                                        
  9 Keller, Gabbie            18 STO                           x5:43.51  
                  31.31     1:06.03 (34.72)     1:41.02 (34.99)     2:15.71 (34.69)
        2:50.51 (34.80)     3:25.23 (34.72)     4:00.43 (35.20)     4:35.46 (35.03)
        5:10.15 (34.69)     5:43.51 (33.36)                                        
 10 Hahn, Mica M              18 CAR                            5:49.94  
                  31.62     1:07.31 (35.69)     1:43.28 (35.97)     2:18.78 (35.50)
        2:54.00 (35.22)     3:29.81 (35.81)     4:04.89 (35.08)     4:40.89 (36.00)
        5:16.14 (35.25)     5:49.94 (33.80)                                        
 11 Ehni, Kay A               22 CAR                           x6:09.69  
                  32.31     1:07.97 (35.66)     1:45.28 (37.31)     2:23.52 (38.24)
        3:01.51 (37.99)     3:39.48 (37.97)     4:17.44 (37.96)     4:55.08 (37.64)
        5:32.54 (37.46)     6:09.69 (37.15)                                        
 12 Byrnes, Alison            18 CAR                           x6:16.04  
                  33.66     1:10.89 (37.23)     1:48.98 (38.09)     2:27.06 (38.08)
        3:05.42 (38.36)     3:43.71 (38.29)     4:22.12 (38.41)     5:01.21 (39.09)
        5:39.04 (37.83)     6:16.04 (37.00)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Claire C           20 Dragons-MN                       27.80    9  
  2 Pilhofer, Sophie A        19 CAR                              28.34    4  
  3 Feldman, Lydia            19 STO                              28.60    3  
  4 Buckler, Louise C         21 CAR                              28.67    2  
  5 Rorem, Amanda             21 STO                              28.92    1  
  6 Thompson, Jenna V         18 Dragons-MN                       29.16  
  7 Kolan, Aleta              21 STO                             x29.24  
  8 Sharpe, Samantha L        18 CAR                             x29.67  
  9 Nelson, Megan             19 STO                             x29.92  
 10 McCollam, Angela M        21 Dragons-MN                      x29.99  
 11 Epping, Maddie W          19 CAR                             x30.93  
 12 Fruia, Maren H            21 Dragons-MN                      x31.60  
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugger, Shayna K          18 Dragons-MN                      214.25    9  
  2 Johnson, Heather L        20 Dragons-MN                      198.00    4  
  3 Jandro, Kelsey J          18 Dragons-MN                     x197.80  
  4 Pollock, Beth J           19 Dragons-MN                     x190.85  
  5 Weydemeyer, Sydney        21 CAR                             171.50    3  
  6 Gallop, Molly             18 CAR                             138.40    2  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Claire C           20 Dragons-MN                     1:02.07    9  
                  28.55     1:02.07 (33.52)                                        
  2 Beardsley, Alli           21 STO                            1:03.46    4  
                  29.67     1:03.46 (33.79)                                        
  3 Zicafoose, Kale J         21 CAR                            1:04.35    3  
                  29.24     1:04.35 (35.11)                                        
  4 Lee, Lindsey              18 STO                            1:05.45    2  
                  31.11     1:05.45 (34.34)                                        
  5 Doar, Jessica R           20 Dragons-MN                     1:06.33    1  
                  31.02     1:06.33 (35.31)                                        
  6 Cormier, Grace E          19 CAR                            1:06.65  
                  30.18     1:06.65 (36.47)                                        
  7 Laedtke, Megan            19 STO                           x1:06.66  
                  31.67     1:06.66 (34.99)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Maura          20 STO                           x1:06.71  
                  31.44     1:06.71 (35.27)                                        
  9 Metcalf, Annie E          20 CAR                           x1:06.72  
                  30.74     1:06.72 (35.98)                                        
 10 Prullage, Rose G          19 CAR                           x1:07.90  
                  30.55     1:07.90 (37.35)                                        
 11 Belden, Jessy J           20 Dragons-MN                    x1:08.43  
                  32.01     1:08.43 (36.42)                                        
 12 Goll, Laura A             18 Dragons-MN                    x1:12.29  
                  32.77     1:12.29 (39.52)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:41.88   11  
     1) Snyder, Lauren 20               2) Kemp, Sarah 18                 
     3) Bernhardt, Carolyn 18           4) Weiss, Meghan 20               
  2 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       1:42.33    4  
     1) Thompson, Jenna V 18            2) Walters, Amanda M 18           
     3) Hale, Angelee M 18              4) Rieland, Megan A 18            
                  26.81       51.55 (24.74)     1:17.00 (25.45)     1:42.33 (25.33)
  3 Carleton College  'A'                                       1:42.79  
     1) McDuffie, Erin E 20             2) Buckler, Louise C 21           
     3) Cormier, Grace E 19             4) Pilhofer, Sophie A 19          
                  25.81       51.39 (25.58)     1:18.04 (26.65)     1:42.79 (24.75)
  4 St. Olaf  'B'                                              x1:44.26  
     1) Barry, Rebecca 18               2) Rorem, Amanda 21               
     3) Begin, Laura 19                 4) Feldman, Lydia 19              
                  26.84       53.30 (26.46)     1:18.54 (25.24)     1:44.26 (25.72)
  5 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                      x1:47.78  
     1) Roepke, Katelyn K 18            2) Ludwig, Kaitlyn J 18           
     3) Nelson, Tiara N 23              4) Potter, Kylie S 21             
                  27.55       54.07 (26.52)     1:20.94 (26.87)     1:47.78 (26.84)
  6 Carleton College  'B'                                      x1:48.39  
     1) Spence, Molly 20                2) Metcalf, Annie E 20            
     3) Prullage, Rose G 19             4) Hahn, Mica M 18                
                  26.23       53.39 (27.16)     1:20.58 (27.19)     1:48.39 (27.81)
  7 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                      x1:52.79  
     1) Johnson, Kara B 20              2) Black, Adriane M 19            
     3) Goll, Laura A 18                4) Nadeau, Kelli F 18             
                  29.71       57.27 (27.56)     1:25.29 (28.02)     1:52.79 (27.50)
  8 St. Olaf  'C'                                              x1:53.96  
     1) Erickson, Kai 18                2) Beardsley, Emily 20            
     3) Scharmer, Christina 18          4) Bean, Kelsey 20                
                  28.51       56.74 (28.23)     1:53.96 (57.22)                    
  9 St. Olaf  'D'                                              x1:55.42  
     1) Lamb, Brittani 18               2) Mohn, Jennifer 19              
     3) Cotter, Tess 21                 4) Weiss, Claire 20               
                  29.31       57.88 (28.57)     1:27.37 (29.49)     1:55.42 (28.05)
 10 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'D'                      x1:56.06  
     1) Bonacorsi, Marina 21            2) Cherry, Tara R 20              
     3) Johnson, Heather L 20           4) McCollam, Angela M 21          
                  32.15     1:01.27 (29.12)     1:28.45 (27.18)     1:56.06 (27.61)
 11 Carleton College  'D'                                      x1:56.75  
     1) Stoeckel, Kiersten P 18         2) Dixon-Roche, Els 21            
     3) Paquin, Ashley R 19             4) Richardson, Anne O 19          
                  30.02       58.59 (28.57)     1:29.58 (30.99)     1:56.75 (27.17)
 12 Carleton College  'C'                                      x1:57.61  
     1) Gartley, Bailey 20              2) Byrnes, Alison 18              
     3) Esch, Ellen H 21                4) Ehni, Kay A 22                 
                  28.14       58.23 (30.09)     1:27.13 (28.90)     1:57.61 (30.48)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. St. Olaf                            123   2. Minnesota State Univ Moorhead       103
  3. Carleton College                     68