Licensed to St. Olaf College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/29/2011 03:17 PM
                    Carleton and St. Olaf Duel - 1/29/2011                     
                                    Results   
                                    
                                                     Women - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St. Olaf College                   STO             150  
                2 Carleton College                   CARL-MN         148  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St. Olaf College                   STO             180  
                2 Carleton College                   CARL-MN         118                                   
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weydemeyer, Sydney        SR Carleton-MN           203.70     147.25    9  
  2 Heydinger, Erin           SR Carleton-MN           186.50     132.80    4  
  3 Chase, Austen             JR Carleton-MN           178.95     131.55    3  
  4 Haxton, Josie                St. Olaf                  NT      81.15    2  
 -- Gallop, Molly                Carleton-MN               NT    X130.25  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Straehley, Ian C          JR St. Olaf              286.55     178.30    9  
  2 Brenner, Eric             SR Carleton-MN           282.25     176.25    4  
  3 Bin Mohd Yusoff, Jabir    SR Carleton-MN           135.45      90.70    3  
  4 Frills, Chris             SO Carleton-MN           127.75      80.80    2  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                             1:50.40    1:51.75   11  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E FR         2) Lee, Lindsey A FR              
     3) Gullen, Maureen R SO            4) Kemp, Sarah E FR               
                  28.01       59.76 (31.75)     1:26.73 (26.97)     1:51.75 (25.02)
  2 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:52.56    1:51.95    4  
     1) Zicafoose, Kale J SR            2) Pilhofer, Sophie A SO          
     3) Cormier, Grace E SO             4) McDuffie, Erin E SO            
                  28.04       59.81 (31.77)     1:27.17 (27.36)     1:51.95 (24.78)
  3 St. Olaf College  'B'                                  NT    1:55.53    2  
     1) Barry, Rebecca S FR             2) Grinde, Kjersten R SR          
     3) Nelson, Megan L SO              4) Kawczynski, Kathryn F SR       
                  29.41     1:00.95 (31.54)     1:29.84 (28.89)     1:55.53 (25.69)
  4 Carleton College-MN  'B'                               NT    1:58.13  
     1) Metcalf, Annie E JR             2) Happ, Hannah C FR              
     3) Prullage, Rose G SO             4) Alexander, Maggie JR           
                  29.83     1:03.98 (34.15)     1:32.73 (28.75)     1:58.13 (25.40)
  5 Carleton College-MN  'C'                               NT   x2:03.68  
     1) Epping, Maddie W SO             2) Nerenhausen, Hannah SR         
     3) Gallagher, Anna K SR            4) Spence, Molly SO               
                  32.10     1:07.24 (35.14)     1:36.68 (29.44)     2:03.68 (27.00)
  6 Carleton College-MN  'D'                               NT   x2:08.73  
     1) Esch, Ellen H SR                2) Sharpe, Samantha L FR          
     3) Pernell, Mallory C JR           4) Dixon-Roche, Els SR            
  7 St. Olaf College  'C'                                  NT   x2:14.38  
     1) Scharmer, Christina FR          2) Lamb, Brittani FR              
     3) Erickson, Kai S FR              4) Cotter, Therese S SR           
                  33.84     1:12.69 (38.85)     1:45.50 (32.81)     2:14.38 (28.88)
  8 Carleton College-MN  'F'                               NT   x2:14.57  
     1) Stoeckel, Kiersten P FR         2) Bostrom, Molly E FR            
     3) Heavenrich, Hannah R JR         4) Richardson, Anne O SO          
 -- Carleton College-MN  'E'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Paquin, Ashley R SO             2) Gartley, Bailey JR             
     3) Byrnes, Alison FR               4) Alster, Charlotte JR           
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                             1:35.91    1:36.60   11  
     1) Murrell, Luke D SR              2) Kubat, Colby FR                
     3) Money, Luke SR                  4) Bateman, Chris R SR            
                  25.04       51.59 (26.55)     1:15.16 (23.57)     1:36.60 (21.44)
  2 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:38.62    1:38.21    4  
     1) Mering, Andrew D SR             2) Gourevitch, Jesse D FR         
     3) Ramirez, Benito G FR            4) Klontz, Erik SO                
                  24.89       53.21 (28.32)     1:17.26 (24.05)     1:38.21 (20.95)
  3 St. Olaf College  'B'                                  NT    1:42.04    2  
     1) Money, Joel E JR                2) Kutchen, Taylor J FR           
     3) Reinhart, Jacob P SR            4) Lemke, Stefan M FR             
                  26.59       55.84 (29.25)     1:19.88 (24.04)     1:42.04 (22.16)
  4 Carleton College-MN  'B'                               NT    1:43.48  
     1) Holmes, Tom G SO                2) Kissiov, Djem U JR             
     3) Kilgour, Brian L SR             4) Cormier, Pete SR               
                  26.73       56.16 (29.43)     1:21.08 (24.92)     1:43.48 (22.40)
  5 St. Olaf College  'C'                                  NT   x1:48.46  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek FR               2) Maple, Phillip FR              
     3) Hibbard, Ryan J FR              4) Sveum, Adam SO                 
                  26.77       56.40 (29.63)     1:24.83 (28.43)     1:48.46 (23.63)
  6 Carleton College-MN  'C'                               NT   x1:48.52  
     1) Edwards, Christian L FR         2) Brown, Ross FR                 
     3) Andree, Casey J JR              4) Bedore, Ben SO                 
                  29.24       58.00 (28.76)     1:25.36 (27.36)     1:48.52 (23.16)
  7 Carleton College-MN  'D'                               NT   x1:51.24  
     1) Ellis-Guardiola, Ken J SR       2) Hallman, Kevin M JR            
     3) Strasser, Ben A SO              4) Awbrey, Jaymes D SO            
                  28.18       59.04 (30.86)     1:25.60 (26.56)     1:51.24 (25.64)
  8 Carleton College-MN  'E'                               NT   x1:56.11  
     1) Moran, Steve SO                 2) Domingues, Michael D SO        
     3) Olson, Mark B SR                4) Gallagher, Hugh SR             
                  30.54     1:01.65 (31.11)     1:29.50 (27.85)     1:56.11 (26.61)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beardsley, Alli S         SR St. Olaf            11:10.00   11:00.40    9  
                  28.73     1:00.26 (31.53)     1:32.67 (32.41)     2:05.45 (32.78)
        2:38.67 (33.22)     3:12.06 (33.39)     3:45.59 (33.53)     4:19.43 (33.84)
        4:52.63 (33.20)     5:26.10 (33.47)     6:00.09 (33.99)     6:33.68 (33.59)
        7:07.77 (34.09)     7:41.25 (33.48)     8:14.62 (33.37)     8:47.97 (33.35)
        9:21.18 (33.21)     9:54.31 (33.13)    10:27.77 (33.46)    11:00.40 (32.63)
  2 Spence, Molly             SO Carleton-MN         11:01.40   11:02.78    4  
                  30.01     1:02.28 (32.27)     1:35.66 (33.38)     2:09.46 (33.80)
        2:42.81 (33.35)     3:16.44 (33.63)     3:50.01 (33.57)     4:23.52 (33.51)
        4:57.61 (34.09)     5:31.13 (33.52)     6:04.24 (33.11)     6:37.31 (33.07)
        7:10.84 (33.53)     7:44.23 (33.39)     8:17.19 (32.96)     8:51.00 (33.81)
        9:24.33 (33.33)     9:57.90 (33.57)    10:31.08 (33.18)    11:02.78 (31.70)
  3 Laedtke, Megan R          SO St. Olaf            11:05.69   11:15.95    3  
                  30.30     1:03.30 (33.00)     1:36.77 (33.47)     2:10.39 (33.62)
        2:44.10 (33.71)     3:17.89 (33.79)     3:51.81 (33.92)     4:25.64 (33.83)
        4:59.64 (34.00)     5:33.99 (34.35)     6:08.16 (34.17)     6:42.28 (34.12)
        7:16.58 (34.30)     7:50.79 (34.21)     8:24.95 (34.16)     8:59.05 (34.10)
        9:33.47 (34.42)    10:07.91 (34.44)    10:42.35 (34.44)    11:15.95 (33.60)
  4 Bruno, Christine N        SR St. Olaf            11:22.09   11:24.99    2  
                  30.58     1:03.82 (33.24)     1:37.67 (33.85)     2:11.88 (34.21)
        2:45.88 (34.00)     3:19.96 (34.08)     3:53.98 (34.02)     4:28.45 (34.47)
        5:03.32 (34.87)     5:37.84 (34.52)     6:12.38 (34.54)     6:46.97 (34.59)
        7:21.86 (34.89)     7:56.93 (35.07)     8:31.94 (35.01)     9:07.11 (35.17)
        9:41.96 (34.85)    10:16.48 (34.52)    10:51.29 (34.81)    11:24.99 (33.70)
  5 Metcalf, Annie E          JR Carleton-MN         11:20.51   11:35.82    1  
                  31.26     1:05.50 (34.24)     1:40.24 (34.74)     2:15.30 (35.06)
        2:50.40 (35.10)     3:25.42 (35.02)     4:00.62 (35.20)     4:35.87 (35.25)
        5:11.44 (35.57)     5:46.79 (35.35)     6:21.81 (35.02)     6:56.93 (35.12)
        7:32.16 (35.23)     8:07.44 (35.28)     8:42.45 (35.01)     9:17.27 (34.82)
        9:52.41 (35.14)    10:27.37 (34.96)    11:02.09 (34.72)    11:35.82 (33.73)
  6 Hahn, Mica M              FR Carleton-MN         11:49.31   11:47.94  
                  32.87     1:09.29 (36.42)     1:45.96 (36.67)     2:22.54 (36.58)
        2:59.02 (36.48)     3:35.17 (36.15)     4:11.24 (36.07)     4:46.58 (35.34)
        5:22.80 (36.22)     5:58.02 (35.22)     6:34.03 (36.01)     7:09.28 (35.25)
        7:45.11 (35.83)     8:20.11 (35.00)     8:55.93 (35.82)     9:31.20 (35.27)
       10:06.53 (35.33)    10:41.07 (34.54)    11:14.88 (33.81)    11:47.94 (33.06)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarth, Spencer C         FR St. Olaf             9:51.44   10:02.76    9  
                  25.92       55.10 (29.18)     1:24.76 (29.66)     1:54.49 (29.73)
        2:24.46 (29.97)     2:54.62 (30.16)     3:24.91 (30.29)     3:55.56 (30.65)
        4:26.23 (30.67)     4:56.92 (30.69)     5:26.83 (29.91)     5:56.70 (29.87)
        6:27.06 (30.36)     6:57.36 (30.30)     7:28.13 (30.77)     7:58.95 (30.82)
        8:30.12 (31.17)     9:01.35 (31.23)     9:32.41 (31.06)    10:02.76 (30.35)
  2 Carlson, Eric D           SO St. Olaf                  NT   10:37.88    4  
                  28.01       59.01 (31.00)     1:30.42 (31.41)     2:02.01 (31.59)
        2:34.01 (32.00)     3:06.04 (32.03)     3:38.00 (31.96)     4:09.99 (31.99)
        4:42.05 (32.06)     5:14.28 (32.23)     5:46.38 (32.10)     6:19.16 (32.78)
        6:52.14 (32.98)     7:24.53 (32.39)     7:56.91 (32.38)     8:29.61 (32.70)
        9:02.16 (32.55)     9:34.36 (32.20)    10:06.71 (32.35)    10:37.88 (31.17)
  3 Neufeld, Mike             FR St. Olaf            10:38.71   10:40.21    3  
                  27.60       58.54 (30.94)     1:29.78 (31.24)     2:01.18 (31.40)
        2:33.12 (31.94)     3:05.00 (31.88)     3:36.99 (31.99)     4:09.06 (32.07)
        4:41.37 (32.31)     5:13.55 (32.18)     5:45.32 (31.77)     6:17.73 (32.41)
        6:50.34 (32.61)     7:22.86 (32.52)     7:55.87 (33.01)     8:29.91 (34.04)
        9:02.96 (33.05)     9:35.50 (32.54)    10:08.21 (32.71)    10:40.21 (32.00)
  4 Kilgour, Brian L          SR Carleton-MN         10:58.58   10:44.49    2  
                  27.83       58.74 (30.91)     1:30.45 (31.71)     2:02.58 (32.13)
        2:35.12 (32.54)     3:07.70 (32.58)     3:40.35 (32.65)     4:13.05 (32.70)
        4:46.00 (32.95)     5:19.02 (33.02)     5:51.81 (32.79)     6:24.87 (33.06)
        6:57.94 (33.07)     7:30.82 (32.88)     8:03.26 (32.44)     8:35.73 (32.47)
        9:08.16 (32.43)     9:40.68 (32.52)    10:12.94 (32.26)    10:44.49 (31.55)
  5 Awbrey, Jaymes D          SO Carleton-MN         10:48.99   10:45.72    1  
                  28.43       59.60 (31.17)     1:31.76 (32.16)     2:04.12 (32.36)
        2:36.41 (32.29)     3:08.77 (32.36)     3:41.33 (32.56)     4:13.89 (32.56)
        4:46.45 (32.56)     5:19.55 (33.10)     5:52.74 (33.19)     6:25.66 (32.92)
        6:58.45 (32.79)     7:31.08 (32.63)     8:04.17 (33.09)     8:37.09 (32.92)
        9:09.92 (32.83)     9:42.86 (32.94)    10:15.02 (32.16)    10:45.72 (30.70)
  6 Hardt, Andy               SO Carleton-MN               NT   10:52.00  
                  28.71       59.59 (30.88)     1:31.06 (31.47)     2:03.16 (32.10)
        2:35.45 (32.29)     3:07.45 (32.00)     3:39.82 (32.37)     4:12.52 (32.70)
        4:45.17 (32.65)     5:17.63 (32.46)     5:50.72 (33.09)     6:23.70 (32.98)
        6:57.00 (33.30)     7:30.80 (33.80)     8:04.72 (33.92)     8:39.13 (34.41)
        9:12.94 (33.81)     9:47.00 (34.06)    10:20.48 (33.48)    10:52.00 (31.52)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Meghan O           SO St. Olaf             1:56.27    1:58.02    9  
                  26.98       56.34 (29.36)     1:27.05 (30.71)     1:58.02 (30.97)
  2 Socha, Milana L           FR Carleton-MN          1:59.95    1:59.32    4  
                  27.60       57.76 (30.16)     1:28.74 (30.98)     1:59.32 (30.58)
  3 Kemp, Sarah E             FR St. Olaf             1:59.61    2:01.87    3  
                  27.78       58.47 (30.69)     1:29.91 (31.44)     2:01.87 (31.96)
  4 McDuffie, Erin E          SO Carleton-MN          2:01.74    2:04.27    2  
                  28.59     1:00.33 (31.74)     1:32.89 (32.56)     2:04.27 (31.38)
  5 Begin, Laura C            FR St. Olaf             2:05.88    2:04.97    1  
                  28.12       59.34 (31.22)     1:32.11 (32.77)     2:04.97 (32.86)
  6 Beardsley, Emily R        SO St. Olaf             2:10.02   x2:11.09  
                  29.97     1:03.24 (33.27)     1:37.31 (34.07)     2:11.09 (33.78)
  7 Heavenrich, Hannah R      JR Carleton-MN          2:10.78    2:12.95  
                  30.60     1:04.70 (34.10)     1:39.56 (34.86)     2:12.95 (33.39)
  8 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      FR Carleton-MN          2:13.97   x2:13.57  
                  30.67     1:04.23 (33.56)     1:39.42 (35.19)     2:13.57 (34.15)
  9 Keller, Gabbie            FR St. Olaf             2:10.37   x2:13.65  
                  30.38     1:04.40 (34.02)     1:39.55 (35.15)     2:13.65 (34.10)
 10 Bean, Kelsey L            SO St. Olaf             2:14.66   x2:13.68  
                  29.90     1:03.91 (34.01)     1:39.17 (35.26)     2:13.68 (34.51)
 11 Alster, Charlotte         JR Carleton-MN          2:20.18   x2:20.06  
                  31.77     1:08.04 (36.27)     1:44.53 (36.49)     2:20.06 (35.53)
 12 Byrnes, Alison            FR Carleton-MN          2:19.74   x2:21.14  
                  32.27     1:07.97 (35.70)     1:44.88 (36.91)     2:21.14 (36.26)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Chris R          SR St. Olaf             1:41.27    1:43.90    9  
                  24.20       50.22 (26.02)     1:16.99 (26.77)     1:43.90 (26.91)
  2 Kanazawa, Mamoru          SO Carleton-MN          1:45.51    1:45.10    4  
                  24.29       50.63 (26.34)     1:17.45 (26.82)     1:45.10 (27.65)
  3 Lemke, Stefan M           FR St. Olaf             1:49.60    1:51.97    3  
                  26.03       54.60 (28.57)     1:23.92 (29.32)     1:51.97 (28.05)
  4 Magnuson, Galen B         SO St. Olaf             1:52.79    1:53.12    2  
                  26.69       56.52 (29.83)     1:25.57 (29.05)     1:53.12 (27.55)
  5 Brown, Ross               FR Carleton-MN          1:54.86    1:54.50    1  
                  26.20       55.37 (29.17)     1:25.33 (29.96)     1:54.50 (29.17)
  6 Verticchio, Andrew T      JR St. Olaf             1:51.48   x1:55.92  
                  25.71       55.13 (29.42)     1:25.78 (30.65)     1:55.92 (30.14)
  7 Hallman, Kevin M          JR Carleton-MN          1:54.00    1:56.76  
                  26.53       55.75 (29.22)     1:26.23 (30.48)     1:56.76 (30.53)
  8 Bedore, Ben               SO Carleton-MN          2:02.15   x1:58.18  
                  25.79       56.09 (30.30)     1:27.30 (31.21)     1:58.18 (30.88)
  9 Miller, Adam M            SO Carleton-MN          2:04.18   x1:59.97  
                  27.32       57.61 (30.29)     1:28.93 (31.32)     1:59.97 (31.04)
 10 Hibbard, Ryan J           FR St. Olaf             2:01.71   x2:00.77  
                  27.85       58.63 (30.78)     1:29.90 (31.27)     2:00.77 (30.87)
 11 Lefebvre, Matt            JR St. Olaf                  NT   x2:04.21  
                  27.29       58.24 (30.95)     1:30.58 (32.34)     2:04.21 (33.63)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zicafoose, Kale J         SR Carleton-MN            58.11      58.93    9  
                  28.94       58.93 (29.99)                                        
  2 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      FR St. Olaf               59.30      59.86    4  
                  28.92       59.86 (30.94)                                        
  3 Barry, Rebecca S          FR St. Olaf             1:02.95    1:02.52    3  
                  30.41     1:02.52 (32.11)                                        
  4 Rorem, Amanda C           SR St. Olaf             1:02.65    1:02.77    2  
                  29.97     1:02.77 (32.80)                                        
  5 Cormier, Grace E          SO Carleton-MN          1:03.30    1:02.95    1  
                  30.76     1:02.95 (32.19)                                        
  6 Kubat, Katie M            JR St. Olaf             1:03.84   x1:04.00  
                  30.68     1:04.00 (33.32)                                        
  7 Mangan, Katie O           SR St. Olaf             1:05.06   x1:06.41  
                  32.78     1:06.41 (33.63)                                        
  8 Epping, Maddie W          SO Carleton-MN          1:04.40    1:08.10  
                  33.19     1:08.10 (34.91)                                        
  9 Esch, Ellen H             SR Carleton-MN          1:09.46   x1:09.76  
                  34.00     1:09.76 (35.76)                                        
 10 Paquin, Ashley R          SO Carleton-MN          1:11.13   x1:09.91  
                  34.25     1:09.91 (35.66)                                        
 11 Scharmer, Christina       FR St. Olaf             1:08.29   x1:10.49  
                  34.59     1:10.49 (35.90)                                        
 12 Dixon-Roche, Els          SR Carleton-MN          1:13.08   x1:13.57  
                  36.13     1:13.57 (37.44)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mering, Andrew D          SR Carleton-MN            53.52      53.35    9  
                  26.43       53.35 (26.92)                                        
  2 Bateman, Chris R          SR St. Olaf               51.71      54.98    4  
                  27.03       54.98 (27.95)                                        
  3 Murrell, Luke D           SR St. Olaf                  NT      55.33    3  
                  27.75       55.33 (27.58)                                        
  4 Money, Joel E             JR St. Olaf               53.91      57.96    2  
                  27.99       57.96 (29.97)                                        
  5 Holmes, Tom G             SO Carleton-MN            58.76      58.44    1  
                  28.29       58.44 (30.15)                                        
  6 Ellis-Guardiola, Ken J    SR Carleton-MN            59.59      59.99  
                  28.76       59.99 (31.23)                                        
  7 Edwards, Christian L      FR Carleton-MN            59.88   x1:04.02  
                  29.97     1:04.02 (34.05)                                        
  8 Moran, Steve              SO Carleton-MN          1:04.94   x1:05.77  
                  31.96     1:05.77 (33.81)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lindsey A            FR St. Olaf             1:08.21    1:08.32    9  
                  32.12     1:08.32 (36.20)                                        
  2 Grinde, Kjersten R        SR St. Olaf             1:09.04    1:09.52    4  
                  32.80     1:09.52 (36.72)                                        
  3 Boling, Maggie J          FR St. Olaf             1:09.87    1:10.38    3  
                  33.17     1:10.38 (37.21)                                        
  4 Nicholson, Maura R        SO St. Olaf             1:12.15   x1:12.80  
                  33.82     1:12.80 (38.98)                                        
  5 Happ, Hannah C            FR Carleton-MN          1:15.92    1:15.96    2  
                  34.83     1:15.96 (41.13)                                        
  6 Nerenhausen, Hannah       SR Carleton-MN          1:17.90    1:16.94    1  
                  36.40     1:16.94 (40.54)                                        
  7 Maus, Celeste M           SR St. Olaf             1:18.71   x1:17.03  
                  36.35     1:17.03 (40.68)                                        
  8 Sharpe, Samantha L        FR Carleton-MN               NT    1:21.67  
                  38.29     1:21.67 (43.38)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubat, Colby              FR St. Olaf               57.67    1:00.46    9  
                  27.66     1:00.46 (32.80)                                        
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse D       FR Carleton-MN          1:03.64    1:03.54    4  
                  29.30     1:03.54 (34.24)                                        
  3 Kissiov, Djem U           JR Carleton-MN          1:04.67    1:03.91    3  
                  29.71     1:03.91 (34.20)                                        
  4 Kutchen, Taylor J         FR St. Olaf             1:02.09    1:05.51    1.5
                  30.21     1:05.51 (35.30)                                        
  4 Maple, Phillip            FR St. Olaf             1:02.88    1:05.51    1.5
                  30.52     1:05.51 (34.99)                                        
  6 Domingues, Michael D      SO Carleton-MN          1:11.15    1:10.59  
                  32.45     1:10.59 (38.14)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Hugh           SR Carleton-MN          1:13.62   x1:15.40  
                  34.26     1:15.40 (41.14)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laedtke, Megan R          SO St. Olaf             2:15.71    2:17.27    9  
                  30.04     1:04.90 (34.86)     1:40.44 (35.54)     2:17.27 (36.83)
  2 Alexander, Maggie         JR Carleton-MN          2:18.34    2:21.88    4  
                  31.32     1:07.54 (36.22)     1:44.40 (36.86)     2:21.88 (37.48)
  3 Gallagher, Anna K         SR Carleton-MN          2:22.96    2:22.39    3  
                  31.52     1:07.47 (35.95)     1:44.79 (37.32)     2:22.39 (37.60)
  4 Nelson, Megan L           SO St. Olaf             2:19.81    2:23.98    2  
                  31.51     1:07.24 (35.73)     1:45.30 (38.06)     2:23.98 (38.68)
  5 Prullage, Rose G          SO Carleton-MN          2:27.83    2:27.67    1  
                  31.75     1:08.97 (37.22)     1:47.88 (38.91)     2:27.67 (39.79)
  6 Pernell, Mallory C        JR Carleton-MN          2:28.30   x2:29.17  
                  32.00     1:09.05 (37.05)     1:48.41 (39.36)     2:29.17 (40.76)
  7 Kolan, Aleta A            SR St. Olaf             2:32.99    2:32.75  
                  32.40     1:10.10 (37.70)     1:50.52 (40.42)     2:32.75 (42.23)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liaboe, Chase A           JR St. Olaf             1:58.45    2:00.93    9  
                  26.87       57.46 (30.59)     1:28.65 (31.19)     2:00.93 (32.28)
  2 Ramirez, Benito G         FR Carleton-MN          2:02.78    2:01.16    4  
                  26.92       57.58 (30.66)     1:29.42 (31.84)     2:01.16 (31.74)
  3 Reinhart, Jacob P         SR St. Olaf             2:00.58    2:01.33    3  
                  27.51       58.72 (31.21)     1:30.34 (31.62)     2:01.33 (30.99)
  4 Money, Luke               SR St. Olaf             1:56.62    2:04.33    2  
                  26.82       58.04 (31.22)     1:31.12 (33.08)     2:04.33 (33.21)
  5 Hardt, Andy               SO Carleton-MN          2:10.59    2:09.53    1  
                  29.27     1:02.53 (33.26)     1:36.24 (33.71)     2:09.53 (33.29)
  6 Berry, Ryan J             SR St. Olaf                  NT   x2:12.51  
                  28.12     1:00.67 (32.55)     1:34.77 (34.10)     2:12.51 (37.74)
  7 Andree, Casey J           JR Carleton-MN          2:11.33    2:12.72  
                  30.04     1:03.06 (33.02)     1:37.68 (34.62)     2:12.72 (35.04)
  8 Docken, Steffen S         SR St. Olaf             2:06.57   x2:12.83  
                  28.93     1:03.07 (34.14)     1:37.92 (34.85)     2:12.83 (34.91)
  9 Strasser, Ben A           SO Carleton-MN          2:15.93   x2:19.96  
                  29.97     1:04.60 (34.63)     1:42.12 (37.52)     2:19.96 (37.84)
 10 Olson, Mark B             SR Carleton-MN               NT   x2:24.29  
                  30.63     1:06.71 (36.08)     1:45.08 (38.37)     2:24.29 (39.21)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilhofer, Sophie A        SO Carleton-MN            24.22      24.88    9  
  2 Socha, Milana L           FR Carleton-MN            25.02      25.27    4  
  3 Gullen, Maureen R         SO St. Olaf               26.21      25.83    3  
  4 Begin, Anna               JR St. Olaf               26.07      25.98    2  
  5 Begin, Laura C            FR St. Olaf               25.84      26.04    1  
  6 Buckler, Louise C         SR Carleton-MN            25.67      26.15  
  7 Kawczynski, Kathryn F     SR St. Olaf               25.81     x26.21  
  8 Rorem, Amanda C           SR St. Olaf               25.81     x26.35  
  9 Bostrom, Molly E          FR Carleton-MN            28.33     x28.13  
 10 Gartley, Bailey           JR Carleton-MN            27.84     x28.24  
 11 Richardson, Anne O        SO Carleton-MN            28.16     x28.37  
 12 Cotter, Therese S         SR St. Olaf               30.57     x29.31  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klontz, Erik              SO Carleton-MN            21.41      21.96    9  
  2 Rudstrom, Alek            FR St. Olaf               23.16      22.46    4  
  3 Lemke, Stefan M           FR St. Olaf               22.75      22.51    3  
  4 Cormier, Pete             SR Carleton-MN            22.69      22.80    2  
  5 Schneider, Hans           SO St. Olaf               23.02      23.10    1  
  6 Bedore, Ben               SO Carleton-MN            23.52      23.42  
  7 Murrell, Luke D           SR St. Olaf               22.43     x23.44  
  8 Sveum, Adam               SO St. Olaf               23.85     x24.33  
  9 Miller, Adam M            SO Carleton-MN            24.41     x24.37  
 10 Gallagher, Hugh           SR Carleton-MN            27.18     x27.41  
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weydemeyer, Sydney        SR Carleton-MN           203.70     206.35    9  
  2 Heydinger, Erin           SR Carleton-MN           186.50     188.65    4  
  3 Haxton, Josie                St. Olaf                  NT     169.20    3  
  4 Chase, Austen             JR Carleton-MN           178.95     122.45    2  
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Eric             SR Carleton-MN           282.25     290.05    9  
  2 Straehley, Ian C          JR St. Olaf              267.95     270.70    4  
  3 Frills, Chris             SO Carleton-MN           127.75     122.60    3  
  4 Bin Mohd Yusoff, Jabir    SR Carleton-MN           135.45     116.40    2  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Socha, Milana L           FR Carleton-MN            55.30      54.48    9  
                  26.40       54.48 (28.08)                                        
  2 Weiss, Meghan O           SO St. Olaf               54.11      55.12    4  
                  26.54       55.12 (28.58)                                        
  3 McDuffie, Erin E          SO Carleton-MN            55.17      55.38    3  
                  26.53       55.38 (28.85)                                        
  4 Kemp, Sarah E             FR St. Olaf               55.21      55.58    2  
                  26.60       55.58 (28.98)                                        
  5 Begin, Laura C            FR St. Olaf               56.52      57.05    1  
                  27.13       57.05 (29.92)                                        
  6 Buckler, Louise C         SR Carleton-MN            55.76      57.26  
                  27.79       57.26 (29.47)                                        
  7 Kawczynski, Kathryn F     SR St. Olaf               57.08     x58.29  
                  28.16       58.29 (30.13)                                        
  8 Begin, Anna               JR St. Olaf               58.23     x58.33  
                  28.20       58.33 (30.13)                                        
  9 Heavenrich, Hannah R      JR Carleton-MN          1:01.09     x59.61  
                  29.10       59.61 (30.51)                                        
 10 Sharpe, Samantha L        FR Carleton-MN               NT   x1:01.67  
                  29.66     1:01.67 (32.01)                                        
 11 Cotter, Therese S         SR St. Olaf             1:03.80   x1:02.67  
                  30.30     1:02.67 (32.37)                                        
 12 Richardson, Anne O        SO Carleton-MN          1:02.29   x1:02.76  
                  30.00     1:02.76 (32.76)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanazawa, Mamoru          SO Carleton-MN            48.19      48.27    9  
                  23.05       48.27 (25.22)                                        
  2 Klontz, Erik              SO Carleton-MN            48.15      48.99    4  
                  23.68       48.99 (25.31)                                        
  3 Kubat, Colby              FR St. Olaf               49.32      49.24    3  
  4 Murrell, Luke D           SR St. Olaf               48.14      49.65    2  
                  24.32       49.65 (25.33)                                        
  5 Lemke, Stefan M           FR St. Olaf               49.49      49.68    1  
                  24.28       49.68 (25.40)                                        
  6 Cormier, Pete             SR Carleton-MN            50.33      50.71  
                  24.38       50.71 (26.33)                                        
  7 Schneider, Hans           SO St. Olaf               50.90     x51.59  
                  24.82       51.59 (26.77)                                        
  8 Verticchio, Andrew T      JR St. Olaf               50.85     x52.16  
                  24.81       52.16 (27.35)                                        
  9 Miller, Adam M            SO Carleton-MN            53.07     x53.70  
                  26.13       53.70 (27.57)                                        
 10 Moran, Steve              SO Carleton-MN            55.25     x55.47  
                  26.81       55.47 (28.66)                                        
 11 Sveum, Adam               SO St. Olaf               54.76     x55.81  
                  26.36       55.81 (29.45)                                        
 12 Olson, Mark B             SR Carleton-MN            55.52     x56.61  
                  26.96       56.61 (29.65)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zicafoose, Kale J         SR Carleton-MN          2:07.93    2:09.37    9  
                  31.10     1:03.78 (32.68)     1:36.82 (33.04)     2:09.37 (32.55)
  2 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      FR St. Olaf             2:09.49    2:10.83    4  
                  30.86     1:03.72 (32.86)     1:37.32 (33.60)     2:10.83 (33.51)
  3 Metcalf, Annie E          JR Carleton-MN          2:13.86    2:14.50    3  
                  31.94     1:06.04 (34.10)     1:40.55 (34.51)     2:14.50 (33.95)
  4 Barry, Rebecca S          FR St. Olaf             2:14.57    2:16.00    2  
                  31.90     1:06.77 (34.87)     1:41.94 (35.17)     2:16.00 (34.06)
  5 Kubat, Katie M            JR St. Olaf             2:19.81    2:19.84    1  
                  32.95     1:08.13 (35.18)     1:44.18 (36.05)     2:19.84 (35.66)
  6 Mangan, Katie O           SR St. Olaf             2:21.19   x2:23.33  
  7 Epping, Maddie W          SO Carleton-MN          2:20.88    2:25.10  
                  34.30     1:10.92 (36.62)     1:48.18 (37.26)     2:25.10 (36.92)
  8 Erickson, Kai S           FR St. Olaf             2:26.20   x2:25.33  
                  34.06     1:10.74 (36.68)     1:48.12 (37.38)     2:25.33 (37.21)
  9 Esch, Ellen H             SR Carleton-MN          2:27.58   x2:28.36  
                  34.71     1:11.66 (36.95)     1:50.08 (38.42)     2:28.36 (38.28)
 10 Paquin, Ashley R          SO Carleton-MN          2:34.21   x2:33.81  
                  36.45     1:15.95 (39.50)     1:55.65 (39.70)     2:33.81 (38.16)
 11 Rorem, Amanda C           SR St. Olaf                  NT   x3:09.01  
                  32.58     1:08.70 (36.12)     1:44.80 (36.10)   3:09.01 (1:24.21)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mering, Andrew D          SR Carleton-MN          1:58.55    1:57.84    9  
                  27.74       57.62 (29.88)     1:27.58 (29.96)     1:57.84 (30.26)
  2 Scarth, Spencer C         FR St. Olaf                  NT    2:00.16    4  
                  27.68       57.92 (30.24)     1:28.61 (30.69)     2:00.16 (31.55)
  3 Kilgour, Brian L          SR Carleton-MN          2:05.21    2:03.54    3  
                  29.23     1:00.19 (30.96)     1:31.54 (31.35)     2:03.54 (32.00)
  4 Rudstrom, Alek            FR St. Olaf             2:07.29    2:04.86    2  
                  28.66     1:00.54 (31.88)     1:33.66 (33.12)     2:04.86 (31.20)
  5 Money, Joel E             JR St. Olaf             1:57.36    2:07.79    1  
                  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)     1:35.01 (33.72)     2:07.79 (32.78)
  6 Gourevitch, Jesse D       FR Carleton-MN          2:10.46    2:08.21  
                  28.69     1:00.83 (32.14)     1:35.27 (34.44)     2:08.21 (32.94)
  7 Holmes, Tom G             SO Carleton-MN          2:11.09   x2:09.61  
                  28.52     1:00.96 (32.44)     1:35.15 (34.19)     2:09.61 (34.46)
  8 Hardt, Andy               SO Carleton-MN               NT   x2:09.75  
                  32.15     1:05.20 (33.05)     1:37.79 (32.59)     2:09.75 (31.96)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lindsey A            FR St. Olaf             2:27.09    2:29.28    9  
                  33.27     1:10.94 (37.67)     1:49.53 (38.59)     2:29.28 (39.75)
  2 Boling, Maggie J          FR St. Olaf             2:31.36    2:31.41    4  
                  34.65     1:13.24 (38.59)     1:51.95 (38.71)     2:31.41 (39.46)
  3 Grinde, Kjersten R        SR St. Olaf             2:31.83    2:32.18    3  
                  34.19     1:12.32 (38.13)     1:51.82 (39.50)     2:32.18 (40.36)
  4 Nicholson, Maura R        SO St. Olaf             2:34.73   x2:35.54  
                  34.74     1:13.71 (38.97)     1:54.51 (40.80)     2:35.54 (41.03)
  5 Gallagher, Anna K         SR Carleton-MN          2:45.08    2:41.87    2  
                  36.56     1:17.71 (41.15)     1:59.73 (42.02)     2:41.87 (42.14)
  6 Nerenhausen, Hannah       SR Carleton-MN          2:44.63    2:44.42    1  
                  36.76     1:17.91 (41.15)     2:01.27 (43.36)     2:44.42 (43.15)
  7 Happ, Hannah C            FR Carleton-MN          2:50.89    2:45.81  
                  35.65     1:17.08 (41.43)     2:00.04 (42.96)     2:45.81 (45.77)
  8 Maus, Celeste M           SR St. Olaf             2:45.27   x2:46.58  
                  38.42     1:19.84 (41.42)     2:02.88 (43.04)     2:46.58 (43.70)
  9 Scharmer, Christina       FR St. Olaf             2:59.09   x2:53.82  
                  38.67     1:22.64 (43.97)     2:08.24 (45.60)     2:53.82 (45.58)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Jacob P         SR St. Olaf             2:17.75    2:21.01    9  
                  32.29     1:08.21 (35.92)     1:44.59 (36.38)     2:21.01 (36.42)
  2 Kutchen, Taylor J         FR St. Olaf             2:12.47    2:22.00    4  
                  31.53     1:08.15 (36.62)     1:45.40 (37.25)     2:22.00 (36.60)
  3 Magnuson, Galen B         SO St. Olaf             2:21.55    2:23.10    3  
                  31.13     1:07.26 (36.13)     1:44.36 (37.10)     2:23.10 (38.74)
  4 Maple, Phillip            FR St. Olaf             2:17.60   x2:25.15  
                  32.22     1:08.73 (36.51)     1:46.79 (38.06)     2:25.15 (38.36)
  5 Kissiov, Djem U           JR Carleton-MN          2:25.67    2:26.66    2  
                  32.29     1:09.97 (37.68)     1:47.93 (37.96)     2:26.66 (38.73)
  6 Hallman, Kevin M          JR Carleton-MN          2:29.26    2:29.41    1  
                  33.43     1:11.55 (38.12)     1:50.32 (38.77)     2:29.41 (39.09)
  7 Brown, Ross               FR Carleton-MN          2:36.80    2:30.19  
                  32.05     1:10.22 (38.17)     1:49.99 (39.77)     2:30.19 (40.20)
  8 Domingues, Michael D      SO Carleton-MN          2:36.97   x2:39.77  
                  34.42     1:14.62 (40.20)     1:57.35 (42.73)     2:39.77 (42.42)
  9 Gallagher, Hugh           SR Carleton-MN          2:52.19   x2:54.61  
                  36.90     1:19.95 (43.05)     2:06.71 (46.76)     2:54.61 (47.90)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Molly             SO Carleton-MN          5:23.33    5:17.12    9  
                  29.12     1:00.60 (31.48)     1:33.17 (32.57)     2:05.46 (32.29)
        2:38.25 (32.79)     3:10.98 (32.73)     3:43.19 (32.21)     4:15.64 (32.45)
        4:47.72 (32.08)     5:17.12 (29.40)                                        
  2 Beardsley, Alli S         SR St. Olaf             5:21.02    5:17.22    4  
                  28.90     1:00.35 (31.45)     1:32.25 (31.90)     2:04.57 (32.32)
        2:36.88 (32.31)     3:08.84 (31.96)     3:41.46 (32.62)     4:14.00 (32.54)
        4:46.19 (32.19)     5:17.22 (31.03)                                        
  3 Weiss, Meghan O           SO St. Olaf             5:20.67    5:21.73    3  
                  28.84     1:00.57 (31.73)     1:32.60 (32.03)     2:05.14 (32.54)
        2:37.78 (32.64)     3:10.54 (32.76)     3:43.44 (32.90)     4:16.45 (33.01)
        4:49.48 (33.03)     5:21.73 (32.25)                                        
  4 Alexander, Maggie         JR Carleton-MN          5:25.92    5:28.09    2  
                  30.31     1:02.64 (32.33)     1:35.58 (32.94)     2:08.66 (33.08)
        2:41.84 (33.18)     3:14.54 (32.70)     3:47.05 (32.51)     4:20.59 (33.54)
        4:54.43 (33.84)     5:28.09 (33.66)                                        
  5 Bruno, Christine N        SR St. Olaf             5:33.00    5:37.96    1  
                  30.48     1:03.69 (33.21)     1:37.33 (33.64)     2:11.21 (33.88)
        2:45.57 (34.36)     3:19.88 (34.31)     3:54.20 (34.32)     4:29.42 (35.22)
        5:04.28 (34.86)     5:37.96 (33.68)                                        
  6 Hahn, Mica M              FR Carleton-MN          5:43.24    5:40.65  
                  31.62     1:06.24 (34.62)     1:40.83 (34.59)     2:15.44 (34.61)
        2:50.23 (34.79)     3:24.95 (34.72)     3:59.32 (34.37)     4:33.29 (33.97)
        5:07.04 (33.75)     5:40.65 (33.61)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Chris R          SR St. Olaf             4:50.83    4:36.61    9  
                  24.77       51.55 (26.78)     1:19.04 (27.49)     1:47.08 (28.04)
        2:15.24 (28.16)     2:43.48 (28.24)     3:11.76 (28.28)     3:40.21 (28.45)
        4:08.64 (28.43)     4:36.61 (27.97)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Benito G         FR Carleton-MN          4:58.85    5:01.49    4  
                  26.86       57.03 (30.17)     1:27.40 (30.37)     1:58.39 (30.99)
        2:29.43 (31.04)     3:00.35 (30.92)     3:31.34 (30.99)     4:01.90 (30.56)
        4:32.45 (30.55)     5:01.49 (29.04)                                        
  3 Carlson, Eric D           SO St. Olaf             5:01.39    5:09.38    3  
                  27.49       58.20 (30.71)     1:29.66 (31.46)     2:01.33 (31.67)
        2:33.20 (31.87)     3:04.78 (31.58)     3:36.41 (31.63)     4:07.72 (31.31)
        4:39.44 (31.72)     5:09.38 (29.94)                                        
  4 Neufeld, Mike             FR St. Olaf             4:56.71    5:10.06    2  
                  27.74       58.89 (31.15)     1:30.31 (31.42)     2:01.76 (31.45)
        2:33.40 (31.64)     3:04.28 (30.88)     3:36.36 (32.08)     4:08.09 (31.73)
        4:39.70 (31.61)     5:10.06 (30.36)                                        
  5 Awbrey, Jaymes D          SO Carleton-MN          5:18.76    5:18.08    1  
                  28.27     1:00.06 (31.79)     1:32.18 (32.12)     2:04.55 (32.37)
        2:37.42 (32.87)     3:10.01 (32.59)     3:42.41 (32.40)     4:14.97 (32.56)
        4:47.40 (32.43)     5:18.08 (30.68)                                        
  6 Ellis-Guardiola, Ken J    SR Carleton-MN          5:30.20    5:24.91  
                  27.93       59.25 (31.32)     1:31.24 (31.99)     2:03.92 (32.68)
        2:37.02 (33.10)     3:10.36 (33.34)     3:44.18 (33.82)     4:18.04 (33.86)
        4:51.73 (33.69)     5:24.91 (33.18)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zicafoose, Kale J         SR Carleton-MN          1:01.76    1:01.39    9  
                  28.56     1:01.39 (32.83)                                        
  2 Gullen, Maureen R         SO St. Olaf             1:02.07    1:01.66    4  
                  29.03     1:01.66 (32.63)                                        
  3 Cormier, Grace E          SO Carleton-MN          1:02.40    1:03.64    3  
                  29.39     1:03.64 (34.25)                                        
  4 Buckler, Louise C         SR Carleton-MN          1:03.87    1:03.79    2  
                  30.02     1:03.79 (33.77)                                        
  5 Laedtke, Megan R          SO St. Olaf             1:02.49    1:04.33    1  
                  29.64     1:04.33 (34.69)                                        
  6 Prullage, Rose G          SO Carleton-MN          1:04.84   x1:05.26  
                  30.08     1:05.26 (35.18)                                        
  7 Pilhofer, Sophie A        SO Carleton-MN          1:04.15   x1:06.06  
                  30.03     1:06.06 (36.03)                                        
  8 Nelson, Megan L           SO St. Olaf             1:05.27    1:06.30  
                  30.79     1:06.30 (35.51)                                        
  9 Kolan, Aleta A            SR St. Olaf             1:04.15   x1:06.53  
                  30.77     1:06.53 (35.76)                                        
 10 Pernell, Mallory C        JR Carleton-MN          1:08.91   x1:08.86  
                  32.31     1:08.86 (36.55)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanazawa, Mamoru          SO Carleton-MN            53.49      53.47    9  
                  25.07       53.47 (28.40)                                        
  2 Money, Luke               SR St. Olaf               52.56      53.76    4  
                  25.20       53.76 (28.56)                                        
  3 Reinhart, Jacob P         SR St. Olaf               54.58      54.77    3  
                  25.49       54.77 (29.28)                                        
  4 Liaboe, Chase A           JR St. Olaf                  NT      55.06    2  
                  25.78       55.06 (29.28)                                        
  5 Kilgour, Brian L          SR Carleton-MN            55.23      55.64    1  
                  25.81       55.64 (29.83)                                        
  6 Docken, Steffen S         SR St. Olaf               55.03     x58.11  
                  27.26       58.11 (30.85)                                        
  7 Andree, Casey J           JR Carleton-MN            59.64    1:00.19  
                  29.00     1:00.19 (31.19)                                        
  8 Strasser, Ben A           SO Carleton-MN            58.71   x1:00.32  
                  28.53     1:00.32 (31.79)                                        
  9 Olson, Mark B             SR Carleton-MN          1:03.22   x1:02.37  
                  28.97     1:02.37 (33.40)                                        
 -- Moran, Steve              SO Carleton-MN          1:10.38   X1:04.27  
                  30.15     1:04.27 (34.12)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beardsley, Alli S         SR St. Olaf             2:15.74    2:14.99    9  
                  30.04     1:04.50 (34.46)     1:42.85 (38.35)     2:14.99 (32.14)
  2 Lee, Lindsey A            FR St. Olaf             2:16.84    2:16.77    4  
                  29.76     1:06.55 (36.79)     1:44.46 (37.91)     2:16.77 (32.31)
  3 Cormier, Grace E          SO Carleton-MN          2:18.86    2:16.79    3  
                  29.47     1:04.28 (34.81)     1:45.08 (40.80)     2:16.79 (31.71)
  4 Alexander, Maggie         JR Carleton-MN               NT    2:19.48    2  
                  30.03     1:05.25 (35.22)     1:49.13 (43.88)     2:19.48 (30.35)
  5 Nicholson, Maura R        SO St. Olaf             2:20.43    2:19.97    1  
                  30.60     1:07.04 (36.44)     1:47.68 (40.64)     2:19.97 (32.29)
  6 Metcalf, Annie E          JR Carleton-MN          2:22.78    2:22.15  
                  30.87     1:06.35 (35.48)     1:49.39 (43.04)     2:22.15 (32.76)
  7 Boling, Maggie J          FR St. Olaf             2:21.36   x2:22.37  
                  32.70     1:11.14 (38.44)     1:50.26 (39.12)     2:22.37 (32.11)
  8 Prullage, Rose G          SO Carleton-MN          2:23.36   x2:23.25  
                  30.89     1:08.67 (37.78)     1:50.74 (42.07)     2:23.25 (32.51)
  9 Gallagher, Anna K         SR Carleton-MN          2:26.50   x2:24.10  
                  31.02     1:09.39 (38.37)     1:50.36 (40.97)     2:24.10 (33.74)
 10 Sharpe, Samantha L        FR Carleton-MN          2:24.41   x2:28.42  
                  32.74     1:11.08 (38.34)     1:55.60 (44.52)     2:28.42 (32.82)
 11 Bean, Kelsey L            SO St. Olaf                  NT   x2:32.25  
                  31.84     1:11.83 (39.99)     1:56.41 (44.58)     2:32.25 (35.84)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubat, Colby              FR St. Olaf             1:56.19    2:01.48    9  
                  26.67       58.79 (32.12)     1:33.42 (34.63)     2:01.48 (28.06)
  2 Scarth, Spencer C         FR St. Olaf             2:00.02    2:02.61    4  
                  27.30       57.47 (30.17)     1:34.58 (37.11)     2:02.61 (28.03)
  3 Magnuson, Galen B         SO St. Olaf             2:05.14    2:06.04    3  
                  26.90     1:01.00 (34.10)     1:37.01 (36.01)     2:06.04 (29.03)
  4 Brown, Ross               FR Carleton-MN          2:08.29    2:08.05    2  
                  26.70     1:00.21 (33.51)     1:38.54 (38.33)     2:08.05 (29.51)
  5 Hallman, Kevin M          JR Carleton-MN          2:09.08    2:09.76    1  
                  27.60     1:00.35 (32.75)     1:39.31 (38.96)     2:09.76 (30.45)
  6 Gourevitch, Jesse D       FR Carleton-MN          2:13.21    2:11.22  
                  27.55     1:00.59 (33.04)     1:38.95 (38.36)     2:11.22 (32.27)
  7 Maple, Phillip            FR St. Olaf             2:03.86   x2:11.46  
                  28.61     1:03.44 (34.83)     1:40.63 (37.19)     2:11.46 (30.83)
  8 Hardt, Andy               SO Carleton-MN               NT   x2:12.12  
                  28.84     1:03.08 (34.24)     1:42.53 (39.45)     2:12.12 (29.59)
  9 Berry, Ryan J             SR St. Olaf             2:14.54   x2:13.27  
                  27.49     1:01.29 (33.80)     1:42.42 (41.13)     2:13.27 (30.85)
 10 Hibbard, Ryan J           FR St. Olaf             2:14.46   x2:15.31  
                  29.73     1:03.69 (33.96)     1:43.74 (40.05)     2:15.31 (31.57)
 11 Domingues, Michael D      SO Carleton-MN               NT   x2:27.74  
                  31.52     1:11.36 (39.84)     1:53.91 (42.55)     2:27.74 (33.83)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:39.87    1:39.80   11  
     1) Pilhofer, Sophie A SO           2) Socha, Milana L FR             
     3) Buckler, Louise C SR            4) McDuffie, Erin E SO            
                  25.16       49.64 (24.48)     1:15.12 (25.48)     1:39.80 (24.68)
  2 St. Olaf College  'A'                             1:41.88    1:40.72    4  
     1) Gullen, Maureen R SO            2) Kemp, Sarah E FR               
     3) Bernhardt, Carolyn E FR         4) Weiss, Meghan O SO             
                  25.72       51.10 (25.38)     1:15.70 (24.60)     1:40.72 (25.02)
  3 St. Olaf College  'B'                                  NT    1:42.32    2  
     1) Kawczynski, Kathryn F SR        2) Rorem, Amanda C SR             
     3) Begin, Laura C FR               4) Begin, Anna JR                 
                  25.98       51.55 (25.57)     1:17.09 (25.54)     1:42.32 (25.23)
  4 Carleton College-MN  'B'                               NT    1:48.47  
     1) Spence, Molly SO                2) Bostrom, Molly E FR            
     3) Gartley, Bailey JR              4) Dixon-Roche, Els SR            
                  26.24       53.44 (27.20)     1:21.00 (27.56)     1:48.47 (27.47)
  5 Carleton College-MN  'C'                               NT   x1:51.47  
     1) Pernell, Mallory C JR           2) Heavenrich, Hannah R JR        
     3) Hahn, Mica M FR                 4) Richardson, Anne O SO          
                  27.78       55.02 (27.24)     1:23.66 (28.64)     1:51.47 (27.81)
  6 St. Olaf College  'C'                                  NT   x1:57.08  
     1) Erickson, Kai S FR              2) Cotter, Therese S SR           
     3) Beardsley, Emily R SO           4) Lamb, Brittani FR              
                  29.12       58.23 (29.11)     1:27.75 (29.52)     1:57.08 (29.33)
  7 Carleton College-MN  'D'                               NT   x1:57.33  
     1) Stoeckel, Kiersten P FR         2) Alster, Charlotte JR           
     3) Byrnes, Alison FR               4) Paquin, Ashley R SO            
                  28.92       57.78 (28.86)     1:27.72 (29.94)     1:57.33 (29.61)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                             1:29.23    1:30.88   11  
     1) Schneider, Hans SO              2) Rudstrom, Alek FR              
     3) Money, Luke SR                  4) Scarth, Spencer C FR           
                  23.12       45.23 (22.11)     1:07.93 (22.70)     1:30.88 (22.95)
  2 Carleton College-MN  'B'                               NT    1:31.74    4  
     1) Cormier, Pete SR                2) Holmes, Tom G SO               
     3) Kissiov, Djem U JR              4) Bedore, Ben SO                 
                  23.00       46.04 (23.04)     1:09.01 (22.97)     1:31.74 (22.73)
  3 St. Olaf College  'B'                                  NT    1:33.12    2  
     1) Money, Joel E JR                2) Verticchio, Andrew T JR        
     3) Berry, Ryan J SR                4) Liaboe, Chase A JR             
                  23.76       47.16 (23.40)     1:10.78 (23.62)     1:33.12 (22.34)
  4 St. Olaf College  'C'                                  NT   x1:37.94  
     1) Docken, Steffen S SR            2) Lefebvre, Matt JR              
     3) Neufeld, Mike FR                4) Sveum, Adam SO                 
                  24.95       50.08 (25.13)     1:13.91 (23.83)     1:37.94 (24.03)
  5 Carleton College-MN  'C'                               NT    1:39.68  
     1) Edwards, Christian L FR         2) Hardt, Andy SO                 
     3) Moran, Steve SO                 4) Miller, Adam M SO              
                  25.86       50.41 (24.55)     1:15.40 (24.99)     1:39.68 (24.28)
  6 Carleton College-MN  'D'                               NT   x1:40.15  
     1) Strasser, Ben A SO              2) Andree, Casey J JR             
     3) Awbrey, Jaymes D SO             4) Ellis-Guardiola, Ken J SR      
                  25.70       51.25 (25.55)     1:16.15 (24.90)     1:40.15 (24.00)
 -- Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:27.28         DQ  
     1) Klontz, Erik SO                 2) Mering, Andrew D SR            
     3) Ramirez, Benito G FR            4) Kanazawa, Mamoru SO            
                  21.90       43.08 (21.18)     1:05.07 (21.99)          DQ (21.72)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. St. Olaf College                    150                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. St. Olaf College                    180