Licensed to St. Cloud State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/3/2012 01:23 AM
           SCSU Rochester Mid-Season Invite - 12/1/2012 to 12/2/2012           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          3:52.07   64  
     1) Lee, Jasmine A 20               2) Craig, Kellyn J 19             
     3) Crandall, Steph A 21            4) Leeson, Kelsey 18              
       29.19    59.59    30.39  1:04.25    26.08    55.82    24.58    52.41
  2 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      3:54.86   56  
     1) Anderson, Mariah L 21           2) Moceri, Shannon O 23           
     3) Veselik, Hannah V 18            4) Jefferson, Kaitlyn N 21        
       28.91  1:01.37    29.27  1:02.51    26.90    59.00    24.61    51.98
  3 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          3:56.39   54  
     1) Hart, Erin 19                   2) Rasmussen, Abby K 19           
     3) Carmichael, Meghan A 21         4) DiCristina, Addy 18            
       28.31    57.65    30.05  1:05.55    26.66    58.40    25.62    54.79
  4 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      3:56.43   52  
     1) Slagel, Clare C 19              2) Connolly, Erin 20              
     3) Scharmer, Alexandra K 18        4) Boran, Laura R 19              
       27.08    55.83    31.01  1:07.62    26.43    58.32    25.27    54.66
  5 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        4:02.57   50  
     1) Reynolds, Brooke N 19           2) Schwartzlow, Leanna J 20       
     3) Kolitsch, Andrea R 19           4) Diehl, Abigail A 21            
       29.60  1:01.02    31.12  1:06.76    27.92  1:00.60    25.72    54.19
  6 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      4:03.07   48  
     1) Eggebrecht, Sara 21             2) Kindschy, Taylor M 20          
     3) Reilly, Maggie J 20             4) Fair, Grace F 21               
       28.71    59.60    32.00  1:09.97    27.41    59.61    25.55    53.89
  7 St. Olaf  'A'                                               4:03.68   46  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 21         2) Gaylord, Megan                 
     3) Feldman, Lydia K 21             4) Weiss, Meghan O 22             
       29.50  1:01.11    31.90  1:08.71    27.73  1:00.30    25.30    53.56
  8 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       4:03.81   44  
     1) Erickson, Rachel B 20           2) Woods, Jackie N 18             
     3) Thompson, Jenna V 20            4) Rieland, Megan A 20            
       29.35  1:00.90    31.40  1:08.05    27.87  1:00.83    25.62    54.03
  9 Northern State University-SD  'A'                           4:06.04   40  
     1) Taylor, Amanda K 21             2) Samuels, Allie B 21            
     3) Gunning, Samantha R 19          4) Peterson, Sara R 21            
       29.87  1:01.29    32.44  1:09.81    27.53    59.38    26.44    55.56
 10 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                      4:06.56   34  
     1) Reeve, Marissa E 21             2) Bennett, Nicole A 20           
     3) Rubatt, Rachel M 20             4) Stauber, Nora J 20             
       30.49  1:02.49    31.42  1:08.19    28.08  1:01.36    25.87    54.52
 11 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                        4:07.45   32  
     1) O'Neill, Erica F 21             2) Yemm, Allison J 21             
     3) Smith, Taylor F 22              4) O'Neill, Elise M 19            
       29.57  1:01.21    32.86  1:10.11    28.80  1:01.49    25.25    54.64
 12 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                       4:09.47   30  
     1) Bordak, Annika M 19             2) Nadeau, Kelli F 20             
     3) de Gruchy, Olivia V 21          4) Kitzman, Susie M 20            
       30.15  1:02.55    31.51  1:09.06    28.20  1:01.98    26.03    55.88
 13 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      4:10.05   28  
     1) Larsen, Nicole 18               2) Benjamin, Chloe C 20           
     3) Ladd, Amelia E 22               4) Blocker, Katie R 20            
       29.89  1:01.87    32.89  1:11.14    27.84  1:00.90    26.48    56.14
 14 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      4:11.16   26  
     1) Miller, Rebecca N 18            2) McHugh, Amber J 21             
     3) Larson, Alyssa A 21             4) Ely, Jade L 18                 
       30.90  1:04.54    32.01  1:38.13    32.97    59.32    29.17         
 15 St. Olaf  'B'                                               4:11.48   24  
     1) Dorheim, Kalyn                  2) Lee, Lindsey A 20              
     3) Gullen, Maureen R 22            4) Thomforde, Marla               
       30.61  1:03.65    32.78  1:10.43    29.44  1:02.35    26.57    55.05
 16 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      4:13.79   22  
     1) Gray, Maddie M 18               2) O'Neill, Melanie G 19          
     3) Treadway, Rachel R 18           4) Meyer, Abby S 20               
       31.06  1:02.94    33.42  1:12.37    28.35  1:03.52    25.92    54.96
 17 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       x4:13.84  
     1) Runing, Sophie A 18             2) Kisiolek, Sarah R 21           
     3) Johnson, Dayna M 22             4) Jarzemsky, Grace A 20          
       31.48  1:04.88    33.11  1:11.06    27.43    59.39    27.39    58.51
 18 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    4:14.14   18  
     1) Cormier, Grace E 21             2) McBride, Madison L 18          
     3) Pilhofer, Sophie A 21           4) Socha, Milana L 21             
       30.35  1:02.56    35.58  1:16.57    27.12    59.84    25.87    55.17
 19 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x4:15.20  
     1) Dailey, Kyrie L 20              2) Pospisil, Sarah E 18           
     3) McKay, Sarah E 18               4) Reed, Elizabeth A 20           
       31.21  1:04.18    33.54  1:12.98    28.47  1:01.57    26.87    56.47
 19 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                         x4:15.20  
     1) Hines, Katie F 21               2) Wellumson, Sarah 18            
     3) Kojic, Mirna 20                 4) Domeier, Frankie 19            
       31.71  1:05.38    32.48  1:10.21    28.18  1:02.02    26.47    57.59
 21 St. Olaf  'C'                                              x4:20.13  
     1) Barry, Rebecca S 20             2) Boling, Maggie J 20            
     3) Laedtke, Megan R 21             4) Begin, Laura C 21              
       32.74  1:08.33    31.53  1:09.61    30.08  1:05.91    26.60    56.28
 22 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                      x4:20.74  
     1) Johnson, Brooke M 20            2) Sanford, Megan O 20            
     3) Nagasaki, Viviane M 19          4) Miller, Taylor L 19            
       31.28  1:05.45    33.95  1:13.77    28.79  1:04.27    26.95    57.25
 23 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x4:22.76  
     1) Travers, Rachel N 19            2) Treptow, Hannah L 19           
     3) Smith, Siri S 19                4) Hostetler, Ellie M 19          
       30.75  1:03.84    36.76  1:18.34    29.33  1:04.54    26.36    56.04
 24 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'                     x4:26.58  
     1) Helmer, Shannon N 18            2) Rasmussen, Sam M 18            
     3) Peterson, Maren R 19            4) Ellstrom, Allison E 18         
       33.85  1:10.38    32.90  1:11.85    29.41  1:06.95    26.97    57.40
 25 Northern State University-SD  'B'                           4:30.04   14  
     1) LaFave, Ashley M 21             2) Arnold, Nicole L 19            
     3) Upshaw, Julia E 18              4) Iverson, Brianna J 18          
       31.42  1:04.28    35.54  1:16.76    30.66  1:06.67    30.00  1:02.33
 26 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    4:33.17   12  
     1) Salazar, Brittany M 18          2) Byrnes, Alison 20              
     3) Prullage, Rose G 21             4) Spence, Molly 22               
       33.23  1:07.97    38.79  1:22.18    30.15  1:06.83    26.50    56.19
 27 Northern State University-SD  'C'                          x4:42.44  
     1) King, Alana A 21                2) Mastel, Hannah J 20            
     3) Iwerks, Sarah L 23              4) Konechne, Cynthia A 21         
       33.69  1:10.45    34.82  1:16.18    32.72  1:13.62    29.83  1:02.19
 28 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x4:46.04  
     1) Richardson, Anne O 21           2) Beck, Elika J 19               
     3) Langanki, Halie M 19            4) Guy, Alexandra N 19            
       36.15  1:15.75    38.70  1:23.75    30.63  1:06.47    28.31  1:00.07
 -- The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                           DQ  
     1) Smallbeck, Emily L 18           2) Klug, Alexis M 21              
     3) Zhorne, Brooke M 20             4) Buberl, Torie L 20             
       28.18    58.85    33.48  1:12.30    28.01  1:01.75    25.00    53.53
 -- The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                           DQ  
     1) Smith, Maggie C 18              2) Alitz, Emily M 21              
     3) Daily, Kate M 19                4) Schenk, Delaney N 19           
       28.68    59.98    32.82  1:10.83    28.04    59.53    26.25    54.86
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:22.04   37  
     1) Gratz, Michael E 19             2) Kubat, Colby S 20              
     3) Brebrick, Billy 18              4) Roe, Tanner                    
       24.65    50.60    25.19    55.25    23.30    50.55    21.68    45.64
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          3:22.04   37  
     1) Simson, Bob D 21                2) Howell, Napoleon 23            
     3) Hebbard, Murphy H 20            4) Hausauer, Jake M 21            
       24.65    51.28    25.29    54.46    23.54    51.59    20.79    44.71
  3 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          3:28.99   32  
     1) Tung, Chris Y 19                2) Larch, Mike J 21               
     3) Goggans, Ryan R 22              4) Burns, Joe C 21                
       25.78    53.10    26.52    57.80    23.54    51.44    22.13    46.65
  4 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      3:29.30   30  
     1) Ford, Ian N 19                  2) Henry, Roland J 18             
     3) Krysl, Colin R 20               4) Frederick, Blake A 19          
       25.05    51.95    27.42    59.63    23.04    50.33    22.57    47.39
  5 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      3:34.67   28  
     1) Card, Alex C 20                 2) Groshens, Corey A 22           
     3) Lickel, Aaron M 20              4) Rose, Spencer L 20             
       26.84    55.57    27.00    58.69    24.03    52.73    22.35    47.68
  6 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    3:35.03   26  
     1) Kanazawa, Mamoru 21             2) Brown, Ross 20                 
     3) Ramirez, Benito G 20            4) Klontz, Erik H 21              
       25.42    54.46    28.57  1:02.50    24.61    53.37    21.26    44.70
  7 St. Olaf  'B'                                               3:37.75   24  
     1) Griffith, Evan A 19             2) Money, Erik E                  
     3) Kosieradzki, Ben A 20           4) Scarth, Spencer C 21           
       25.73    53.13    27.97  1:00.10    25.55    55.75    23.39    48.77
  8 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      3:37.77   22  
     1) Orvis, Jason R 19               2) Cutler, Tim 21                 
     3) Hild, Eric S 22                 4) Kuntz, Zack R 21               
       26.26    54.72    27.62  1:00.37    25.54    54.87    22.14    47.81
  9 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      3:39.44   18  
     1) Bonicelli, Cory J 20            2) Tempesta, Jake K 19            
     3) Hopson, Nicholas P 19           4) Tystahl, Nathan P 18           
       26.88    55.80    28.12  1:00.77    25.29    54.76    23.12    48.11
 10 St. Olaf  'C'                                              x3:39.63  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek 21               2) Maple, Phillip 20              
     3) Kolbeck, Brian 22               4) Schneider, Hans 21             
       26.55    54.90    27.19    59.50    25.18    55.84    23.18    49.39
 11 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                         x3:40.23  
     1) Engel, Sam 18                   2) Kollodge, Joeseph 19           
     3) Fisher, Ethan I 19              4) Broermann, Shane 21            
       26.07    54.70    27.62  1:00.94    25.32    55.03    23.24    49.56
 12 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    3:40.47   14  
     1) Brodie, Jonathan D 18           2) Harris, Evan H 19              
     3) Sparks, Will S 19               4) Grinich, Stephen N 18          
       27.25    55.60    19.93  1:01.31    25.78    55.25    22.96    48.31
 13 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                        3:40.81   12  
     1) Hanko, Stephen L 19             2) Ritt, Spencer S 20             
     3) Kaminksi, Christian A 20        4) Krueger, Jared J 22            
       25.80    53.39    29.71  1:04.45    25.06    54.56    22.97    48.41
 14 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                        3:45.15   10  
     1) Bietz, Nicholas R 20            2) Christopherson, Alec J 19      
     3) Skinner, Charleton G 19         4) Misener, Kevin N 22            
       26.43    55.38    30.63  1:05.71    24.25    53.30    23.71    50.76
 15 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      3:47.77    8  
     1) Hagen, Jon D 20                 2) O'Brien, Tanner A 21           
     3) Anderson, Kristian R 19         4) Kramka, Ryley 20               
       28.38    59.57    29.32  1:03.00    24.70    54.39    23.71    50.81
 16 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x3:50.31  
     1) Holmes, Tom G 21                2) Hardt, Andy B 21               
     3) Sagin, Ethan 21                 4) McAneny, George T 18           
       27.68    57.57    30.80  1:06.20    25.56    55.85    24.45    50.69
 17 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x3:53.33  
     1) Eyres, Martin F 18              2) Vanderhorst, Seth 20           
     3) Sorenson, Steve 19              4) Maloney, Nathan J 20           
       29.91  1:00.81    30.05  1:05.92    25.39    55.50    24.51    51.10
 18 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                      3:53.43    6  
     1) Notle, Yannick M 19             2) Kackman, Kyle A 18             
     3) Rose, Adam M 20                 4) Doocy, Sam K 19                
       28.92  1:00.27    29.41  1:04.07    26.96    58.03    24.16    51.06
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Wiedemeier, Samuel J 19         2) Gambrell, Jesse R 20           
     3) Flickinger, David C 20          4) Merley, Brett A 19             
       26.04    54.18    17.44  1:01.75    24.55    53.05    22.91    50.37
 -- University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                           DQ  
     1) Koch, Evan D 19                 2) Strom, Alex 20                 
     3) Cairo, Ryan G 20                4) Madrinich, Nick P 23           
       27.88    58.15    29.18  1:02.88    24.52    55.08    23.96    50.83
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beecher, Cati             19 Huskies-MN           5:09.56    5:07.09   32  
      28.49   30.48   31.27   30.90   31.12   31.06   30.96   31.13
      31.21   30.47                                                
  2 Kimmes, Cassie J          19 Coyotes-SD           5:12.42    5:09.40   28  
      28.19   30.36   31.24   31.36   31.43   31.53   31.40   31.79
      31.48   30.62                                                
  3 Slagel, Clare C           19 LUTH-IA              5:13.49    5:10.59   27  
      28.49   31.30   31.59   31.42   31.67   31.82   31.50   31.89
      31.40   29.51                                                
  4 Svendson, Rachel M        18 Coyotes-SD           5:08.92    5:10.87   26  
      28.34   30.75   31.01   31.34   31.63   31.46   31.61   31.90
      31.73   31.10                                                
  5 McCrady, Linay K          20 Coyotes-SD           5:10.32    5:11.38   25  
      28.67   31.01   31.51   31.71   31.76   31.49   31.63   31.77
      31.54   30.29                                                
  6 Dietz, Brianna L          22 Huskies-MN           5:08.84    5:12.03   24  
      28.39   30.87   31.38   31.26   31.38   31.63   31.67   31.98
      31.94   31.53                                                
  7 Blum, Nicole G            21 Msu Mankato-MN       5:08.07    5:16.69   23  
      28.33   30.95   31.19   31.35   31.71   32.13   32.50   33.27
      33.29   31.97                                                
  8 Weiss, Meghan O           22 STO                  5:15.54    5:17.32   22  
      28.88   31.29   31.83   31.95   32.19   32.41   32.26   32.38
      32.47   31.66                                                
B - Final
  9 Zemanovic, Sara M         18 UWL-WI               5:21.41    5:10.21   20  
      28.29   30.70   31.04   31.37   31.36   31.73   31.59   31.67
      31.86   30.60                                                
 10 Reeve, Marissa E          21 Msu Mankato-MN       5:15.80    5:11.87   17  
      29.01   31.07   31.79   32.28   30.96   31.37   31.46   31.61
      31.62   30.70                                                
 11 Bertels, Helena C         19 Coyotes-SD           5:15.92    5:18.06   16  
      28.07   31.22   31.79   31.69   31.69   32.11   32.63   33.51
      33.43   31.92                                                
 12 Lee, Madeline                STO                  5:21.11    5:18.49   15  
      28.55   31.51   32.07   32.22   32.28   32.62   32.63   32.65
      32.43   31.53                                                
 13 Rasmussen, Sam M          18 Msu Mankato-MN       5:20.56    5:22.29   14  
      29.85   31.60   32.49   32.69   32.94   32.77   33.31   33.08
      32.88   30.68                                                
 14 Reed, Elizabeth A         20 LUTH-IA              5:23.87    5:22.84   13  
      28.68   31.84   32.21   32.87   33.26   32.92   33.21   33.34
      32.91   31.60                                                
 15 Scraggs, Mary             18 Huskies-MN           5:24.59    5:23.10   12  
      29.10   31.54   31.71   32.45   32.53   33.09   33.39   33.46
      33.24   32.59                                                
 16 Hale, Angelee M           20 Dragons-MN           5:23.25    5:25.55   11  
      28.86   32.80   33.00   32.77   32.75   33.55   33.37   33.65
      33.30   31.50                                                
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Rachel E           20 Dragons-MN           5:25.75    5:26.41    9  
      29.57   32.73   33.21   33.43   33.23   33.45   33.76   33.54
      32.84   30.65                                                
 18 Goll, Laura A             20 Dragons-MN           5:27.12    5:26.42    7  
      29.20   32.29   32.82   33.40   33.15   33.40   33.39   33.45
      33.16   32.16                                                
 19 Reed, Lisa M              20 UWEC-WI              5:28.35    5:28.10    6  
      29.22   32.35   33.07   33.50   33.71   33.75   33.87   33.84
      33.23   31.56                                                
 20 Peters, Kristin N         20 UWEC-WI              5:29.35    5:28.93    5  
      29.75   32.88   33.69   33.05   33.28   33.44   33.36   34.01
      34.02   31.45                                                
 21 Rothe, Jenn L             20 Huskies-MN           5:27.92    5:28.94    4  
      30.03   32.73   33.51   33.08   33.25   33.55   33.64   33.67
      33.21   32.27                                                
 22 Olson, Alyssa M           19 Msu Mankato-MN       5:31.05    5:29.10    3  
      29.95   33.03   33.15   33.36   33.71   33.46   33.81   33.65
      33.15   31.83                                                
 23 Anderson, Noelle S        21 UWL-WI               5:30.82    5:33.14    2  
      29.85   32.62   33.17   33.54   33.69   33.87   34.16   34.47
      34.58   33.19                                                
 24 de Gruchy, Olivia V       21 Dragons-MN           5:27.47    5:42.35    1  
      29.52   34.08   35.13   34.93   35.02   34.89   35.18   34.68
      35.36   33.56                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blum, Nicole G            21 Msu Mankato-MN                  5:08.07  
      28.07   30.20   30.98   31.67   31.48   31.24   31.41   31.70
      31.61   29.71                                                
  2 Dietz, Brianna L          22 Huskies-MN                      5:08.84  
      28.69   30.86   30.65   30.69   30.81   31.02   31.15   31.52
      31.92   31.53                                                
  3 Svendson, Rachel M        18 Coyotes-SD                      5:08.92  
      28.02   30.47   30.89   31.23   31.31   31.43   31.61   31.69
      31.69   30.58                                                
  4 Beecher, Cati             19 Huskies-MN                      5:09.56  
      28.46   30.42   30.83   31.31   31.24   31.47   31.36   31.79
      31.61   31.07                                                
  5 McCrady, Linay K          20 Coyotes-SD                      5:10.32  
      28.68   30.80   30.79   31.19   31.31   31.44   31.74   31.82
      31.98   30.57                                                
  6 Kimmes, Cassie J          19 Coyotes-SD                      5:12.42  
      27.60   29.67   30.59   31.15   31.50   31.92   32.48   32.54
      32.58   32.39                                                
  7 Slagel, Clare C           19 LUTH-IA                         5:13.49  
      28.13   31.11   31.34   31.72   31.80   31.66   31.92   31.70
      32.01   32.10                                                
  8 Weiss, Meghan O           22 STO                             5:15.54  
      28.21   30.72   31.39   31.50   31.52   31.98   32.24   32.86
      32.76   32.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nellis, Dayna N           22 Huskies-MN                      5:15.69  
      28.55   30.84   31.08   31.33   31.68   31.86   32.44   32.54
      32.73   32.64                                                
 10 Reeve, Marissa E          21 Msu Mankato-MN                  5:15.80  
      29.04   31.35   31.65   32.09   31.75   32.09   32.12   32.06
      32.18   31.47                                                
 11 Bertels, Helena C         19 Coyotes-SD                      5:15.92  
      28.06   30.78   31.68   31.92   31.94   32.20   32.27   32.54
      32.52   32.01                                                
 12 Schenk, Delaney N         19 Coyotes-SD                      5:18.45  
      27.93   30.72   31.29   31.64   32.17   32.30   32.62   33.18
      33.36   33.24                                                
 13 Rasmussen, Sam M          18 Msu Mankato-MN                  5:20.56  
      29.51   32.19   32.46   33.09   32.89   32.93   32.77   32.62
      31.86   30.24                                                
 14 Lee, Madeline                STO                             5:21.11  
      28.44   31.28   31.90   32.36   32.41   32.40   33.14   33.29
      33.46   32.43                                                
 15 Zemanovic, Sara M         18 UWL-WI                          5:21.41  
      29.00   31.72   32.46   32.71   32.51   32.55   32.57   32.62
      32.88   32.39                                                
 16 Buckley, Raynee L         21 Coyotes-SD                      5:22.91  
      28.75   31.83   32.17   32.31   32.51   32.67   33.14   33.35
      33.55   32.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hale, Angelee M           20 Dragons-MN                      5:23.25  
      27.59   30.29   31.88   32.83   33.25   33.45   33.66   34.23
      33.90   32.17                                                
 18 Daily, Kate M             19 Coyotes-SD                      5:23.35  
      29.93   32.03   32.31   32.56   32.89   33.42   33.16   32.91
      32.79   31.35                                                
 19 Reed, Elizabeth A         20 LUTH-IA                         5:23.87  
      28.96   31.27   31.98   32.61   33.30   33.70   33.52   33.21
      33.09   32.23                                                
 20 Scraggs, Mary             18 Huskies-MN                      5:24.59  
      28.80   31.32   32.14   32.95   32.99   32.96   33.49   33.33
      33.57   33.04                                                
 21 Kahnke, Jackie R          21 Coyotes-SD                      5:25.28  
      28.71   31.27   32.30   32.56   32.74   33.02   33.52   34.10
      33.61   33.45                                                
 22 Walsh, Rachel E           20 Dragons-MN                      5:25.75  
      27.66   32.15   33.44   34.19   34.32   33.91   33.77   33.39
      32.30   30.62                                                
 23 Goll, Laura A             20 Dragons-MN                      5:27.12  
      29.37   32.06   32.51   33.15   33.19   33.77   33.29   33.78
      33.39   32.61                                                
 24 de Gruchy, Olivia V       21 Dragons-MN                      5:27.47  
      29.03   32.45   33.45   33.50   33.78   32.77   33.47   33.38
      33.48   32.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rothe, Jenn L             20 Huskies-MN                      5:27.92  
      28.88   31.54   32.76   33.33   33.31   33.50   33.90   34.05
      33.57   33.08                                                
 26 Reed, Lisa M              20 UWEC-WI                         5:28.35  
      29.13   31.94   32.62   32.75   33.21   33.81   33.99   33.94
      34.05   32.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Peters, Kristin N         20 UWEC-WI                         5:29.35  
      29.43   32.77   33.71   33.92   33.92   34.22   33.85   33.66
      33.48   30.39                                                
 28 Sanford, Megan O          20 Dragons-MN                      5:29.72  
      29.63   32.33   32.90   33.49   33.50   33.52   33.31   33.72
      34.34   32.98                                                
 29 Anderson, Noelle S        21 UWL-WI                          5:30.82  
      29.59   32.75   33.58   33.67   33.42   33.83   33.86   34.06
      33.88   32.18                                                
 30 Olson, Alyssa M           19 Msu Mankato-MN                  5:31.05  
      29.17   32.36   33.18   33.74   33.87   33.92   33.86   33.71
      34.01   33.23                                                
 31 Vlach-Buller, Miranda K   19 Coyotes-SD                      5:31.37  
      28.73   31.42   32.49   32.95   33.51   33.72   34.71   34.87
    1:08.97                                                        
 32 Gilliland, Caitlin           STO                             5:31.68  
      29.49   31.98   32.94   33.49   33.42   34.16   34.02   34.27
      34.51   33.40                                                
 33 Dorgay, Corianne E        18 LUTH-IA                         5:32.32  
      29.02   32.62   33.74   34.01   33.67   33.64   34.06   34.32
      34.16   33.08                                                
 34 Rawson, Leslie A          21 LUTH-IA                         5:32.93  
      29.72   32.37   33.27   33.73   33.95   33.89   34.07   34.29
      34.18   33.46                                                
 35 Waiflein, Mik M           20 Northern State-SD               5:34.23  
      29.40   32.49   33.30   33.58   34.00   33.85   34.20   34.70
      34.69   34.02                                                
 36 Lynch, Eliza G            20 UWL-WI                          5:35.63  
      29.44   32.04   33.57   33.94   34.57   34.19   34.87   35.21
      34.90   32.90                                                
 37 Bhagyam, Chella           21 LUTH-IA                         5:35.76  
      30.75   33.37   33.62   33.75   33.89   33.89   34.60   34.56
      34.07   33.26                                                
 38 Keating, Chandler M       19 Huskies-MN                      5:36.06  
      29.37   32.69   33.55   34.34   33.87   34.20   34.60   35.06
      35.08   33.30                                                
 39 Dorheim, Kalyn               STO                             5:37.05  
      29.61   33.10   33.81   34.00   33.43   34.25   34.63   34.97
      35.04   34.21                                                
 40 Miller, Taylor L          19 Dragons-MN                      5:37.13  
      29.05   32.71   33.36   33.91   34.91   35.28   34.93   34.66
      34.72   33.60                                                
 41 Gray, Maddie M            18 UWEC-WI                         5:37.30  
      30.36   33.29   34.02   34.19   34.25   34.38   34.49   34.46
      34.84   33.02                                                
 42 Finley, Lauren            21 Msu Mankato-MN                  5:41.39  
      30.07   33.16   34.60   34.88   35.01   34.98   35.11   34.87
      34.82   33.89                                                
 43 Kjelden, Stacie H         20 Coyotes-SD                      5:41.56  
      29.45   32.87   34.07   34.44   34.88   35.20   35.51   35.30
      35.67   34.17                                                
 44 Shroyer, McKenzie A       20 Coyotes-SD                      5:41.76  
      30.09   32.74   33.65   34.03   34.45   34.97   36.08   35.58
      35.86   34.31                                                
 45 Howard, Rachel D          21 UWL-WI                          5:41.77  
      29.96   32.80   33.98   34.25   34.64   35.00   35.40   35.86
      36.14   33.74                                                
 46 Spence, Molly             22 CARL-MN                         5:41.94  
      30.56   33.58   34.63   34.55   34.98   34.77   35.03   34.97
      34.68   34.19                                                
 47 Iverson, Brianna J        18 Northern State-SD               5:42.27  
      29.63   33.07   34.07   34.72   34.82   34.76   35.04   35.69
      35.77   34.70                                                
 48 Peterson, Maren R         19 Msu Mankato-MN                  5:42.80  
      29.12   32.81   34.12   34.68   34.96   35.41   35.62   35.57
      35.67   34.84                                                
 49 Beardsley, Emily R        22 STO                             5:43.04  
      30.72   33.63   34.22   34.56   34.82   35.04   35.03   35.36
      35.49   34.17                                                
 50 Medenwaldt, Rachel A      20 UWL-WI                          5:44.40  
      30.78   33.94   34.57   35.25   34.81   35.21   34.98   35.37
      35.12   34.37                                                
 51 Langanki, Halie M         19 CARL-MN                         5:45.24  
      29.77   33.20   34.71   34.67   35.00   35.42   35.65   36.13
      35.73   34.96                                                
 52 Treptow, Hannah L         19 UWEC-WI                         5:47.52  
      31.55   34.41   35.26   35.43   35.12   35.02   35.25   35.26
      35.44   34.78                                                
 53 Scharmer, Christina S     20 LUTH-IA                         5:47.95  
      30.46   33.82   34.79   35.40   35.48   35.20   35.39   36.43
      35.95   35.03                                                
 54 Zuerner, Chrisann V       19 LUTH-IA                         5:48.96  
      29.76   32.56   33.38   34.17   35.69   36.76   37.20   37.47
      37.51   34.46                                                
 55 Golinghorst, Kelli M      20 LUTH-IA                         5:50.69  
      31.01   34.59   35.25   35.52   35.93   35.67   35.75   35.56
    1:11.41                                                        
 56 Nelson, Megan L           21 STO                             5:51.42  
      31.06   34.95   35.89   35.83   36.03   35.91   36.45   36.31
      36.08   32.91                                                
 57 Anderson, Katherine       18 UWEC-WI                         5:52.48  
      32.94   35.25   35.64   35.40   35.98   35.98   35.31   36.02
      36.06   33.90                                                
 58 Hiten, Brittany K         22 Northern State-SD               5:58.68  
      31.87   34.73   36.02   36.76   37.79   36.81   36.39   36.80
      36.35   35.16                                                
 59 Wilson, Lindsey D         19 Northern State-SD               5:58.84  
      33.20   36.13   37.00   36.64   36.36   35.90   36.17   36.73
      36.12   34.59                                                
 60 Cvrk, Elizabeth A         20 Northern State-SD               5:59.26  
      32.40   34.41   35.46   35.72   36.38   36.79   37.18   37.59
      36.98   36.35                                                
 61 Ellstrom, Allison E       18 Msu Mankato-MN                  6:06.10  
      31.79   36.05   36.45   37.13   37.48   37.57   37.54   38.31
      38.32   35.46                                                
 62 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      20 CARL-MN                         6:12.37  
      32.98   36.15   37.55   37.91   38.37   38.13   38.08   38.96
      37.99   36.25                                                
 63 Mastel, Hannah J          20 Northern State-SD               6:23.81  
      29.82   33.59   35.14   36.98   37.53   37.22   37.85   38.14
      38.72   58.82                                                
 64 Lamb, Brittani            20 STO                             6:26.95  
      34.19   37.24   39.88   39.58   38.95   40.10   39.96   39.31
      39.31   38.43                                                
 -- Herkenoff, Annie          18 Huskies-MN                           NS  
 -- Fairbrother, Sidney A     18 UWEC-WI                             SCR  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bryson, Alex E            20 Huskies-MN           4:30.00    4:34.70   20  
      25.27   27.31   27.43   27.77   28.11   28.06   27.93   27.79
      28.20   26.83                                                
  2 Roe, Tanner                  STO                  4:42.87    4:41.26   17  
      25.81   27.68   28.26   28.40   28.76   28.41   28.25   29.20
      28.84   27.65                                                
  3 Scarth, Spencer C         21 STO                  4:47.23    4:43.36   16  
      25.73   28.22   28.24   28.33   28.87   28.90   28.86   29.05
      28.32   28.84                                                
  4 Navarro, Raul             18 Huskies-MN           4:43.83    4:46.65   15  
      26.33   28.88   29.09   29.36   28.82   28.80   29.14   28.83
      28.83   28.57                                                
  5 Goggans, Ryan R           22 Huskies-MN           4:49.00    4:48.44   14  
      26.39   29.09   29.25   29.17   29.22   29.14   29.01   29.39
      28.96   28.82                                                
  6 Kosieradzki, Ben A        20 STO                  4:51.28    4:54.43   13  
      25.94   29.11   29.50   29.90   29.87   29.85   30.19   30.16
      30.23   29.68                                                
  7 McDade, Jake T            20 UWEC-WI              4:50.43    4:55.60   12  
      27.07   29.45   30.03   30.49   30.61   30.45   30.06   29.44
      29.45   28.55                                                
  8 Erickson, Zeke            18 Huskies-MN           4:51.94    5:00.31   11  
      26.63   29.62   30.59   30.26   30.92   30.54   30.47   30.90
      31.37   29.01                                                
B - Final
  9 Frederick, Blake A        19 Coyotes-SD           4:52.71    4:50.09    9  
      26.29   28.90   29.51   29.58   29.32   29.16   29.19   29.34
      29.99   28.81                                                
 10 Kiddoo, Ean D             19 Coyotes-SD           4:56.12    4:51.59    7  
      26.49   29.02   29.74   29.61   29.63   29.93   29.69   29.78
      29.32   28.38                                                
 11 Carlson, Eric D           21 STO                  4:53.33    4:54.53    6  
      26.43   28.88   29.77   29.86   29.87   29.86   29.92   30.25
      30.22   29.47                                                
 12 Strom, Alex               20 UWEC-WI              4:55.01    4:54.64    5  
      26.58   29.04   29.92   29.98   30.18   30.15   30.62   29.59
      30.28   28.30                                                
 13 Nygaard, Christian J      20 Coyotes-SD           5:01.24    4:57.93    4  
      26.60   29.15   29.62   30.12   30.22   30.21   30.33   30.63
      30.83   30.22                                                
 14 Epperly, Ben K            20 UWEC-WI              5:01.93    4:58.10    3  
      25.77   29.17   30.20   30.59   30.42   30.68   30.85   30.85
      30.79   28.78                                                
 15 Carius, David T           19 LUTH-IA              5:00.98    4:59.21    2  
      26.16   29.54   30.25   30.53   30.46   30.76   31.23   31.16
      30.18   28.94                                                
 16 Harris, Evan H            19 CARL-MN              4:53.34    5:02.74    1  
      27.05   28.86   29.62   30.38   30.37   30.82   31.27   31.27
      31.30   31.80                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryson, Alex E            20 Huskies-MN                      4:30.00  
      24.57   27.00   27.40   27.47   27.33   27.55   27.42   27.23
      27.37   26.66                                                
  2 Roe, Tanner                  STO                             4:42.87  
      24.56   26.27   27.28   27.75   28.43   29.07   29.66   30.07
      30.24   29.54                                                
  3 Navarro, Raul             18 Huskies-MN                      4:43.83  
      26.42   28.43   28.80   28.88   28.23   28.49   28.32   28.57
      28.82   28.87                                                
  4 Scarth, Spencer C         21 STO                             4:47.23  
      25.59   28.05   28.40   28.93   29.21   29.06   29.46   29.69
      29.48   29.36                                                
  5 Goggans, Ryan R           22 Huskies-MN                      4:49.00  
      25.75   28.34   28.51   29.10   28.98   29.88   29.46   29.79
      29.70   29.49                                                
  6 McDade, Jake T            20 UWEC-WI                         4:50.43  
      26.42   28.78   29.52   29.55   29.73   29.94   29.30   29.17
      29.12   28.90                                                
  7 Kosieradzki, Ben A        20 STO                             4:51.28  
      25.67   28.45   29.11   30.07   29.70   29.77   29.99   29.88
      29.74   28.90                                                
  8 Erickson, Zeke            18 Huskies-MN                      4:51.94  
      25.70   28.80   29.95   30.47   30.27   30.02   30.15   29.45
      29.48   27.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffith, Evan A          19 STO                             4:52.20  
      26.04   28.39   29.09   29.45   29.67   29.81   29.79   29.89
      30.43   29.64                                                
 10 Frederick, Blake A        19 Coyotes-SD                      4:52.71  
      25.83   28.17   28.93   28.74   29.35   29.12   29.98   30.59
      31.45   30.55                                                
 11 Carlson, Eric D           21 STO                             4:53.33  
      26.85   29.19   29.99   29.76   29.87   29.73   29.60   29.47
      29.45   29.42                                                
 12 Harris, Evan H            19 CARL-MN                         4:53.34  
      27.26   29.19   29.26   29.48   29.89   30.17   29.90   29.85
      29.31   29.03                                                
 13 Larson, Jake              22 Huskies-MN                      4:53.58  
      26.21   29.10   29.81   30.10   29.65   30.29   29.56   29.71
      29.90   29.25                                                
 14 Strom, Alex               20 UWEC-WI                         4:55.01  
      26.37   29.23   29.97   29.93   30.25   29.82   30.32   30.51
      29.77   28.84                                                
 15 Fisher, Ethan I           19 Huskies-MN                      4:55.49  
      26.52   28.98   29.35   29.42   29.58   29.43   29.96   30.76
      31.28   30.21                                                
 16 Kiddoo, Ean D             19 Coyotes-SD                      4:56.12  
      26.61   29.13   29.76   30.16   29.91   30.38   29.95   31.13
      30.69   28.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Westby, Swan              20 STO                             4:56.24  
      26.61   28.60   29.95   29.94   30.21   30.65   30.51   30.61
      30.48   28.68                                                
 18 Carius, David T           19 LUTH-IA                         5:00.98  
      26.14   29.25   30.33   30.41   30.60   30.40   30.55   31.28
      31.13   30.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nygaard, Christian J      20 Coyotes-SD                      5:01.24  
      25.98   28.31   29.19   29.80   30.94   31.09   31.11   31.57
      31.78   31.47                                                
 20 Epperly, Ben K            20 UWEC-WI                         5:01.93  
      26.25   29.13   30.11   30.46   31.12   30.97   31.15   31.20
      31.20   30.34                                                
 21 Kanazawa, Mamoru          21 CARL-MN                         5:02.84  
      24.88   28.27   29.61   29.96   30.64   30.98   31.67   32.44
      33.09   31.30                                                
 22 Hardt, Andy B             21 CARL-MN                         5:03.53  
      28.30   30.50   30.50   30.79   31.07   30.55   31.10   31.18
      30.82   28.72                                                
 23 Bonicelli, Cory J         20 Coyotes-SD                      5:03.62  
      26.18   28.45   29.61   30.21   30.86   31.45   31.33   32.01
      31.87   31.65                                                
 24 Rose, Spencer L           20 UWEC-WI                         5:04.01  
      26.16   28.92   29.51   30.13   30.79   31.22   31.48   32.00
      32.00   31.80                                                
 25 Hild, Eric S              22 LUTH-IA                         5:04.20  
      26.72   29.86   30.77   31.00   31.03   31.19   31.23   31.40
      31.51   29.49                                                
 26 Brodie, Jonathan D        18 CARL-MN                         5:05.30  
      27.16   30.19   31.02   31.28   31.20   31.52   31.33   31.28
      30.35   29.97                                                
 27 Kisiolek, Jacob N         18 UWL-WI                          5:07.25  
      27.50   29.68   30.71   31.34   31.42   31.28   31.60   31.62
      31.64   30.46                                                
 28 Cole, Caleb T             18 UWL-WI                          5:07.35  
      27.61   30.46   31.10   31.34   31.16   31.39   31.88   31.16
      31.22   30.03                                                
 29 Pagan, Rob A              21 Huskies-MN                      5:07.98  
      27.92   30.62   31.65   31.19   30.79   30.87   31.21   31.76
      31.57   30.40                                                
 30 Stern, Nick A             18 UWEC-WI                         5:09.22  
      26.85   29.15   30.12   30.76   30.98   31.84   32.53   32.65
      32.52   31.82                                                
 31 Madrinich, Nick P         23 UWEC-WI                         5:09.93  
      27.23   29.78   30.26   30.58   31.29   31.90   32.11   32.40
      32.68   31.70                                                
 32 Barnett, Roy              19 LUTH-IA                         5:10.64  
      27.10   29.55   30.49   30.47   31.31   31.55   31.73   32.48
      32.77   33.19                                                
 33 Watson, Eli M             18 Coyotes-SD                      5:11.82  
      26.75   29.77   31.90   32.44   32.40   32.01   31.68   32.69
      32.01   30.17                                                
 34 Cairo, Ryan G             20 UWEC-WI                         5:13.79  
      27.28   30.38   31.08   31.59   31.99   31.96   32.55   32.74
      32.76   31.46                                                
 35 Rose, Adam M              20 UWEC-WI                         5:13.94  
      28.21   31.04   32.15   32.36   32.15   32.36   32.65   32.14
      31.86   29.02                                                
 36 Schmidt, Ryan C           21 UWL-WI                          5:16.51  
      28.94   30.67   31.92   32.41   32.46   32.52   32.16   31.77
      32.33   31.33                                                
 37 Mehring, Jacob B          18 UWEC-WI                         5:18.68  
      28.78   31.40   32.46   32.56   32.34   32.69   32.39   32.39
      32.46   31.21                                                
 38 Sorenson, Steve           19 LUTH-IA                         5:18.72  
      28.33   31.96   32.61   32.86   32.96   32.56   32.66   32.26
      31.99   30.53                                                
 39 Mehring, Luke M           21 UWEC-WI                         5:19.38  
      28.57   30.92   31.37   32.10   32.35   32.63   33.10   33.12
      32.95   32.27                                                
 40 Hora, Nick J              18 UWEC-WI                         5:19.61  
      28.53   31.32   32.59   32.65   32.86   32.78   32.82   32.67
      32.34   31.05                                                
 41 Roberson, Chandler T      20 LUTH-IA                         5:20.98  
      27.76   30.35   31.26   31.74   32.74   33.19   33.52   33.71
      33.66   33.05                                                
 42 Bennwitz, Kyle D          21 UWL-WI                          5:22.93  
      27.95   31.49   31.84   32.59   32.93   33.43   33.66   33.43
      33.04   32.57                                                
 43 Josephson, Wilson I       18 CARL-MN                         5:25.75  
      29.02   31.61   32.15   33.08   34.00   33.30   33.06   33.63
      33.43   32.47                                                
 44 Jensen, Brandon M         19 UWEC-WI                         5:26.31  
      28.75   30.84   31.56   32.31   33.12   33.54   34.20   34.43
      34.07   33.49                                                
 45 Eyres, Martin F           18 LUTH-IA                         5:27.27  
      27.65   31.71   32.85   33.02   33.29   33.39   33.83   34.59
      34.31   32.63                                                
 46 Danson, Eli J             19 CARL-MN                         5:29.60  
      29.10   32.42   33.40   33.56   33.42   33.35   33.55   33.70
      33.66   33.44                                                
 47 Swanson, Carl A           18 UWEC-WI                         5:30.34  
      28.38   30.42   31.50   32.87   33.70   33.76   34.41   34.97
      35.60   34.73                                                
 48 Awbrey, Jaymes D          22 CARL-MN                         5:32.48  
      28.95   32.88   34.16   33.99   34.00   33.58   34.22   34.04
      34.15   32.51                                                
 49 Cely, Andrew F            20 CARL-MN                         5:35.35  
      29.70   33.66   34.41   34.45   34.18   34.04   34.04   34.35
      33.79   32.73                                                
 50 Domingues, Michael D      21 CARL-MN                         5:40.01  
      29.48   32.39   33.96   34.84   34.66   35.06   35.18   35.76
      35.04   33.64                                                
 51 Simonides, Alex           20 CARL-MN                         5:40.33  
      29.81   33.18   33.84   34.87   34.79   35.29   35.35   36.05
      34.88   32.27                                                
 52 Krossa, Robert            18 CARL-MN                         5:42.92  
      29.16   32.67   33.81   34.98   35.50   35.06   35.85   36.05
      35.87   33.97                                                
 53 Goodgame, Michael D       19 CARL-MN                         5:50.12  
      29.31   32.25   34.81   35.64   36.01   36.24   36.20   36.77
      36.96   35.93                                                
 -- Miller, Michael S         20 Huskies-MN                           NS  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           19 Huskies-MN           2:08.67    2:07.55   32  
      28.82   33.58   35.29   29.86                                
  2 Temperley, Tabby N        21 Msu Mankato-MN       2:11.62    2:11.41   28  
      27.31   32.95   39.61   31.54                                
  3 Bennett, Nicole A         20 Msu Mankato-MN       2:14.85    2:13.10   27  
      28.81   35.45   37.69   31.15                                
  4 Woods, Jackie N           18 Dragons-MN           2:14.40    2:13.52   26  
      28.82   36.25   37.95   30.50                                
  5 Yemm, Allison J           21 UWL-WI               2:13.54    2:13.60   25  
      28.48   35.21   39.19   30.72                                
  6 Carmichael, Meghan A      21 Huskies-MN           2:12.19    2:13.99   24  
      27.96   34.40   39.42   32.21                                
  7 Gunning, Samantha R       19 Northern State-SD    2:14.20    2:14.04   23  
      28.46   34.38   40.77   30.43                                
  8 Mikrut, Lindsey J         21 Huskies-MN           2:12.51    2:14.63   22  
      28.71   35.40   39.45   31.07                                
B - Final
  9 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     20 UWL-WI               2:15.79    2:13.49   20  
      30.32   33.98   37.54   31.65                                
 10 Smith, Maggie C           18 Coyotes-SD           2:15.73    2:14.76   17  
      28.55   33.89   41.03   31.29                                
 11 Funke, Melissa E          21 Huskies-MN           2:15.40    2:15.58   16  
      30.11   36.03   37.64   31.80                                
 12 Reilly, Maggie J          20 UWEC-WI              2:15.61    2:15.92   15  
      28.88   35.56   39.75   31.73                                
 13 Alitz, Emily M            21 Coyotes-SD           2:15.00    2:16.08   14  
      30.54   35.38   38.96   31.20                                
 14 Johnson, Dayna M          22 UWL-WI               2:16.01    2:16.56   13  
      28.90   36.24   39.52   31.90                                
 15 Samuels, Allie B          21 Northern State-SD    2:15.71    2:16.67   12  
      30.16   35.72   38.80   31.99                                
 16 Pospisil, Sarah E         18 LUTH-IA              2:16.91    2:18.74   11  
      29.58   35.72   40.77   32.67                                
C - Final
 17 Feldman, Lydia K          21 STO                  2:17.76    2:16.56    9  
      28.71   35.70   40.86   31.29                                
 18 Cormier, Grace E          21 CARL-MN              2:20.61    2:18.26    7  
      29.77   34.77   41.15   32.57                                
 19 Weiler, Lydia I           18 Dragons-MN           2:19.40    2:18.29    6  
      29.72   36.78   39.33   32.46                                
 20 Larson, Alyssa A          21 Msu Mankato-MN       2:20.19    2:18.35    5  
      29.49   36.31   40.85   31.70                                
 21 Olson, Summer M           18 Coyotes-SD           2:18.49    2:19.64    4  
      30.85   34.83   41.06   32.90                                
 22 Gaylord, Megan               STO                  2:19.30    2:19.77    3  
      30.61   36.88   38.81   33.47                                
 23 Kindschy, Taylor M        20 UWEC-WI              2:18.18    2:21.65    2  
      29.89   36.01   41.65   34.10                                
 24 McHugh, Amber J           21 Msu Mankato-MN       2:20.07    2:21.72    1  
      32.68   38.69   37.98   32.37                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           19 Huskies-MN                      2:08.67  
      29.02   33.27   35.98   30.40                                
  2 Lee, Jasmine A            20 Huskies-MN                      2:09.91  
      28.07   32.62   38.48   30.74                                
  3 Temperley, Tabby N        21 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:11.62  
      27.30   33.35   39.67   31.30                                
  4 Carmichael, Meghan A      21 Huskies-MN                      2:12.19  
      27.29   33.11   39.39   32.40                                
  5 Mikrut, Lindsey J         21 Huskies-MN                      2:12.51  
      27.76   34.46   38.80   31.49                                
  6 Yemm, Allison J           21 UWL-WI                          2:13.54  
      28.56   35.22   38.58   31.18                                
  7 Gunning, Samantha R       19 Northern State-SD               2:14.20  
      28.27   33.75   41.23   30.95                                
  8 Woods, Jackie N           18 Dragons-MN                      2:14.40  
      27.93   35.40   39.07   32.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bennett, Nicole A         20 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:14.85  
      29.25   34.87   38.80   31.93                                
 10 Alitz, Emily M            21 Coyotes-SD                      2:15.00  
      29.87   34.68   39.12   31.33                                
 11 Funke, Melissa E          21 Huskies-MN                      2:15.40  
      29.07   35.67   37.35   33.31                                
 12 Reilly, Maggie J          20 UWEC-WI                         2:15.61  
      28.10   35.42   39.84   32.25                                
 13 Samuels, Allie B          21 Northern State-SD               2:15.71  
      29.56   34.79   39.09   32.27                                
 14 Smith, Maggie C           18 Coyotes-SD                      2:15.73  
      27.60   32.58   43.07   32.48                                
 15 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     20 UWL-WI                          2:15.79  
      30.01   34.68   38.93   32.17                                
 16 Johnson, Dayna M          22 UWL-WI                          2:16.01  
      28.53   34.90   39.05   33.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pospisil, Sarah E         18 LUTH-IA                         2:16.91  
      29.60   34.96   39.72   32.63                                
 18 Feldman, Lydia K          21 STO                             2:17.76  
      28.46   35.11   40.80   33.39                                
 19 Kindschy, Taylor M        20 UWEC-WI                         2:18.18  
      29.03   35.15   39.99   34.01                                
 20 Olson, Summer M           18 Coyotes-SD                      2:18.49  
      30.61   35.33   40.22   32.33                                
 21 Gaylord, Megan               STO                             2:19.30  
      30.35   37.19   38.30   33.46                                
 22 Weiler, Lydia I           18 Dragons-MN                      2:19.40  
      29.77   35.97   40.73   32.93                                
 23 McHugh, Amber J           21 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:20.07  
      30.78   38.22   37.87   33.20                                
 24 Larson, Alyssa A          21 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:20.19  
      29.19   36.98   40.67   33.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cormier, Grace E          21 CARL-MN                         2:20.61  
      29.50   34.10   43.12   33.89                                
 26 Miller, Rebecca N         18 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:20.88  
      29.57   35.64   41.81   33.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bordak, Annika M          19 Dragons-MN                      2:20.91  
      28.82   32.88   44.21   35.00                                
 28 Lee, Lindsey A            20 STO                             2:20.99  
      30.19   37.80   38.88   34.12                                
 29 Nicholson, Maura R        22 STO                             2:21.13  
      30.56   35.82   40.52   34.23                                
 30 Thompson, Tiara R         19 Coyotes-SD                      2:21.47  
      30.14   34.67   44.19   32.47                                
 31 Kisiolek, Sarah R         21 UWL-WI                          2:21.54  
      30.40   37.00   39.89   34.25                                
 32 Scharmer, Alexandra K     18 LUTH-IA                         2:21.78  
      27.56   34.67   45.47   34.08                                
 33 Nadeau, Kelli F           20 Dragons-MN                      2:22.19  
      31.49   37.03   38.91   34.76                                
 34 Treadway, Rachel R        18 UWEC-WI                         2:22.67  
      29.71   36.92   41.94   34.10                                
 35 McKay, Sarah E            18 LUTH-IA                         2:23.99  
      30.07   35.68   43.28   34.96                                
 36 Nagasaki, Viviane M       19 Dragons-MN                      2:24.28  
      29.72   37.05 1:17.51                                        
 37 Boling, Maggie J          20 STO                             2:25.03  
      32.01   39.01   40.74   33.27                                
 38 Bretl, Mae E              20 UWL-WI                          2:25.08  
      30.27   37.25   41.75   35.81                                
 39 Skaar, Jordan M           21 LUTH-IA                         2:25.61  
      31.63   37.15   43.90   32.93                                
 40 Rudberg, Kristen             STO                             2:26.00  
      31.88   38.47   40.69   34.96                                
 41 Arnold, Nicole L          19 Northern State-SD               2:26.39  
      31.69   37.11   42.74   34.85                                
 42 Hines, Katie F            21 Huskies-MN                      2:26.94  
      31.55   36.43   44.46   34.50                                
 43 Miller, Michyl M          19 Coyotes-SD                      2:27.37  
      30.47   38.59   43.01   35.30                                
 44 Klug, Alexis M            21 Coyotes-SD                      2:27.52  
      33.19   40.50   39.80   34.03                                
 45 O'Neill, Melanie G        19 UWEC-WI                         2:27.94  
      31.09   40.78   40.60   35.47                                
 46 Runing, Sophie A          18 UWL-WI                          2:28.14  
      31.22   37.08   43.98   35.86                                
 47 Yonkovich, Rachel M       19 Dragons-MN                      2:29.42  
      32.45   38.58   43.07   35.32                                
 48 Prullage, Rose G          21 CARL-MN                         2:29.64  
      31.29   37.78   44.16   36.41                                
 49 Sisson, Megan C           19 LUTH-IA                         2:31.73  
      31.14   38.55   44.96   37.08                                
 50 Helmer, Shannon N         18 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:32.16  
      32.39   36.73   47.02   36.02                                
 51 King, Alana A             21 Northern State-SD               2:33.84  
      29.93   38.95   48.26   36.70                                
 52 Garin, Meghan E           18 LUTH-IA                         2:36.38  
      31.11   38.55   49.32   37.40                                
 53 Byrnes, Alison            20 CARL-MN                         2:40.39  
      35.23   41.67   46.74   36.75                                
 54 Beck, Elika J             19 CARL-MN                         2:57.58  
      39.11   45.57   49.40   43.50                                
 -- Bodrero, Shae N           19 Dragons-MN                           NS  
 -- Schnaith, Abbey              STO                                  NS  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gratz, Michael E          19 STO                  1:53.11    1:52.74   20  
      24.52   28.01   33.11   27.10                                
  2 Kubat, Colby S            20 STO                  1:57.11    1:55.05   17  
      24.65   30.17   32.28   27.95                                
  3 Ford, Ian N               19 Coyotes-SD           1:58.20    1:55.90   16  
      25.90   28.00   34.51   27.49                                
  4 Krysl, Colin R            20 Coyotes-SD           1:58.41    1:56.52   15  
      23.85   29.66   35.12   27.89                                
  5 Ostlie, Landon M          19 Huskies-MN           1:58.14    1:58.18   14  
      25.04   29.80   34.26   29.08                                
  6 Card, Alex C              20 UWEC-WI              2:00.56    1:59.49   13  
      25.95   31.49   33.21   28.84                                
  7 Skinner, Charleton G      19 UWL-WI               2:00.31    2:00.36   12  
      25.63   30.64   35.49   28.60                                
  8 Borzych, Nick             18 Huskies-MN           1:59.58    2:01.35   11  
      26.04   30.81   35.62   28.88                                
B - Final
  9 Flickinger, David C       20 UWL-WI               2:01.37    1:59.04    9  
      25.63   30.92   35.14   27.35                                
 10 Groshens, Corey A         22 UWEC-WI              2:03.26    1:59.50    7  
      26.72   31.47   32.94   28.37                                
 11 Maple, Phillip            20 STO                  2:01.70    1:59.91    6  
      26.37   31.81   33.08   28.65                                
 12 Goll, Jake D              19 STO                  2:01.78    2:00.71    5  
      26.79   31.59   33.57   28.76                                
 13 Mollet, Fisher J          18 Coyotes-SD           2:01.53    2:01.19    4  
      25.34   30.07   36.36   29.42                                
 14 Engel, Sam                18 Huskies-MN           2:00.88    2:03.03    3  
      25.27   29.91   37.97   29.88                                
 15 Stafford, Robert F        21 Huskies-MN           2:01.69    2:03.71    2  
      26.32   30.83   36.93   29.63                                
 16 Cutler, Tim               21 LUTH-IA              2:05.90    2:04.21    1  
      27.65   31.60   34.99   29.97                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gratz, Michael E          19 STO                             1:53.11  
      24.14   27.79   33.33   27.85                                
  2 Simson, Bob D             21 Huskies-MN                      1:55.02  
      24.98   28.70   33.12   28.22                                
  3 Tung, Chris Y             19 Huskies-MN                      1:56.84  
      25.63   29.05   33.90   28.26                                
  4 Kubat, Colby S            20 STO                             1:57.11  
      24.84   30.66   32.61   29.00                                
  5 Ostlie, Landon M          19 Huskies-MN                      1:58.14  
      24.99   29.60   34.87   28.68                                
  6 Ford, Ian N               19 Coyotes-SD                      1:58.20  
      25.89   28.39   35.63   28.29                                
  7 Krysl, Colin R            20 Coyotes-SD                      1:58.41  
      24.02   29.72   35.60   29.07                                
  8 Borzych, Nick             18 Huskies-MN                      1:59.58  
      25.49   30.38   35.01   28.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skinner, Charleton G      19 UWL-WI                          2:00.31  
      25.69   30.52   35.58   28.52                                
 10 Card, Alex C              20 UWEC-WI                         2:00.56  
      25.57   31.70   34.12   29.17                                
 11 Engel, Sam                18 Huskies-MN                      2:00.88  
      25.15   29.31   37.04   29.38                                
 12 Hebbard, Murphy H         20 Huskies-MN                      2:01.06  
      24.95   32.84   33.06   30.21                                
 13 Flickinger, David C       20 UWL-WI                          2:01.37  
      25.33   31.47   36.00   28.57                                
 14 Mollet, Fisher J          18 Coyotes-SD                      2:01.53  
      25.73   30.47   35.95   29.38                                
 15 Stafford, Robert F        21 Huskies-MN                      2:01.69  
      26.13   29.60   36.60   29.36                                
 16 Maple, Phillip            20 STO                             2:01.70  
      26.22   32.31   34.17   29.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tulenko, Joe P            20 Huskies-MN                      2:01.77  
      25.89   31.42   33.18   31.28                                
 18 Goll, Jake D              19 STO                             2:01.78  
      26.31   31.16   34.02   30.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Groshens, Corey A         22 UWEC-WI                         2:03.26  
      26.53   32.63   33.68   30.42                                
 20 Cutler, Tim               21 LUTH-IA                         2:05.90  
      26.72   32.61   36.38   30.19                                
 21 Christopherson, Alec J    19 UWL-WI                          2:06.94  
      27.00   31.51   38.15   30.28                                
 22 Brown, Ross               20 CARL-MN                         2:07.12  
      26.37   33.59   37.08   30.08                                
 23 Johnson, Chris               STO                             2:07.26  
      27.27   33.43   36.34   30.22                                
 24 Notle, Yannick M          19 UWEC-WI                         2:07.34  
      26.89   32.81   37.41   30.23                                
 25 Gambrell, Jesse R         20 UWL-WI                          2:07.49  
      28.07   32.14   35.62   31.66                                
 26 Magnuson, Galen B         21 STO                             2:07.54  
      26.79   33.58   36.62   30.55                                
 27 Ritt, Spencer S           20 UWL-WI                          2:07.62  
      26.13   32.36   38.20   30.93                                
 28 Maloney, Nathan J         20 LUTH-IA                         2:08.30  
      27.57   33.18   38.11   29.44                                
 29 Sparks, Will S            19 CARL-MN                         2:08.80  
      26.08   32.04   39.95   30.73                                
 30 Hagen, Jon D              20 LUTH-IA                         2:10.76  
      26.56   33.40   40.56   30.24                                
 31 O'Brien, Tanner A         21 LUTH-IA                         2:11.94  
      27.97   35.00   36.66   32.31                                
 32 Mazurek, Max J            19 UWL-WI                          2:12.10  
      28.49   32.83   39.82   30.96                                
 33 Holmes, Tom G             21 CARL-MN                         2:12.63  
      27.39   31.88   42.01   31.35                                
 34 Sagin, Ethan              21 CARL-MN                         2:15.88  
      28.52   34.83   42.43   30.10                                
 35 Johnson, Cody B           18 UWEC-WI                         2:17.41  
      29.04   34.25   38.88   35.24                                
 36 Friedrichsen, Paul S      19 STO                             2:18.66  
      28.10   36.62   40.80   33.14                                
 37 Isom, Chris                  STO                             2:20.00  
      29.36   37.52   38.60   34.52                                
 38 Tainter-Paar, Dalton G    19 UWEC-WI                         2:23.33  
      28.87   37.46   43.72   33.28                                
 39 Espey, Michael A          18 LUTH-IA                         2:25.55  
      29.35   37.87   43.09   35.24                                
 -- Buchholz, Craig D         21 UWL-WI                               NS  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jefferson, Kaitlyn N      21 Coyotes-SD             23.93      23.95   32  
  2 Pilhofer, Sophie A        21 CARL-MN                23.80      24.01   28  
  3 Crandall, Steph A         21 Huskies-MN             24.15      24.08   27  
  4 Thompson, Jenna V         20 Dragons-MN             24.08      24.15   26  
  5 Leeson, Kelsey            18 Huskies-MN             23.99      24.32   25  
  6 Domeier, Ali J            21 Huskies-MN             24.24      24.39   24  
  7 Pickert, Megan A          22 Msu Mankato-MN         24.69      24.73   23  
  8 O'Neill, Erica F          21 UWL-WI                 24.70      24.87   22  
B - Final
  9 O'Neill, Elise M          19 UWL-WI                 24.85      24.72   20  
 10 Pillsbury, Makenzie E     21 Huskies-MN             24.97      24.76   17  
 11 Buberl, Torie L           20 Coyotes-SD             24.97      24.86   15.5
 11 Jordan, Stephanie E       20 Msu Mankato-MN         24.85      24.86   15.5
 13 Socha, Milana L           21 CARL-MN                24.81      24.95   14  
 14 Fair, Grace F             21 UWEC-WI                25.05      25.02   12.5
 14 Rieland, Megan A          20 Dragons-MN             24.80      25.02   12.5
 16 Walsh, Rachel E           20 Dragons-MN             25.05      25.03   11  
C - Final
 17 Wannamaker, Corey J       20 Coyotes-SD             25.05      25.04    9  
 18 Coneset, Chelsea M        20 Coyotes-SD             25.24      25.25    7  
 19 Ely, Jade L               18 Msu Mankato-MN         25.11      25.26    6  
 20 Thomforde, Marla             STO                    25.40      25.30    5  
 21 Connolly, Erin            20 LUTH-IA                25.51      25.51    4  
 22 Beuch, Mikayla M          18 UWL-WI                 25.55      25.59    3  
 23 Diehl, Abigail A          21 UWL-WI                 25.44      25.60    2  
 24 Stauber, Nora J           20 Msu Mankato-MN         25.57      26.10    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pilhofer, Sophie A        21 CARL-MN                           23.80  
  2 Jefferson, Kaitlyn N      21 Coyotes-SD                        23.93  
  3 Leeson, Kelsey            18 Huskies-MN                        23.99  
  4 Thompson, Jenna V         20 Dragons-MN                        24.08  
  5 Crandall, Steph A         21 Huskies-MN                        24.15  
  6 Domeier, Ali J            21 Huskies-MN                        24.24  
  7 Pickert, Megan A          22 Msu Mankato-MN                    24.69  
  8 O'Neill, Erica F          21 UWL-WI                            24.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rieland, Megan A          20 Dragons-MN                        24.80  
 10 Socha, Milana L           21 CARL-MN                           24.81  
 11 O'Neill, Elise M          19 UWL-WI                            24.85  
 11 Jordan, Stephanie E       20 Msu Mankato-MN                    24.85  
 13 Anderson, Mariah L        21 Coyotes-SD                        24.96  
 14 Buberl, Torie L           20 Coyotes-SD                        24.97  
 14 Pillsbury, Makenzie E     21 Huskies-MN                        24.97  
 16 Kojic, Mirna              20 Huskies-MN                        25.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walsh, Rachel E           20 Dragons-MN                        25.05  
 17 Wannamaker, Corey J       20 Coyotes-SD                        25.05  
 17 Fair, Grace F             21 UWEC-WI                           25.05  
 20 Ely, Jade L               18 Msu Mankato-MN                    25.11  
 21 DiCristina, Addy          18 Huskies-MN                        25.14  
 22 Coneset, Chelsea M        20 Coyotes-SD                        25.24  
 23 Kraling, Loretta          18 Huskies-MN                        25.26  
 24 Domeier, Frankie          19 Huskies-MN                        25.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thomforde, Marla             STO                               25.40  
 26 Diehl, Abigail A          21 UWL-WI                            25.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smallbeck, Emily L        18 Coyotes-SD                        25.51  
 27 Connolly, Erin            20 LUTH-IA                           25.51  
 29 Beuch, Mikayla M          18 UWL-WI                            25.55  
 30 Stauber, Nora J           20 Msu Mankato-MN                    25.57  
 31 Kolitsch, Andrea R        19 UWL-WI                            25.58  
 32 Jarzemsky, Grace A        20 UWL-WI                            25.62  
 33 Meyer, Abby S             20 UWEC-WI                           25.75  
 34 Blocker, Katie R          20 LUTH-IA                           25.80  
 35 Engberg, Lydia R          19 Coyotes-SD                        25.82  
 36 Begin, Laura C            21 STO                               25.86  
 37 Kitzman, Susie M          20 Dragons-MN                        25.89  
 37 Mastel, Hannah J          20 Northern State-SD                 25.89  
 39 Cady, Tessa C             19 Msu Mankato-MN                    25.93  
 39 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       18 Dragons-MN                        25.93  
 41 Ladd, Amelia E            22 LUTH-IA                           25.94  
 42 Boran, Laura R            19 LUTH-IA                           26.04  
 43 Peterson, Sara R          21 Northern State-SD                 26.09  
 44 LaFave, Ashley M          21 Northern State-SD                 26.11  
 45 Rubatt, Rachel M          20 Msu Mankato-MN                    26.15  
 46 Hostetler, Ellie M        19 UWEC-WI                           26.24  
 47 Ellstrom, Allison E       18 Msu Mankato-MN                    26.44  
 48 Guy, Alexandra N          19 CARL-MN                           26.48  
 49 McBride, Madison L        18 CARL-MN                           26.49  
 50 O'Brien, Michaela            STO                               26.50  
 51 Johnson, Danika B         18 UWL-WI                            26.54  
 52 Gullen, Maureen R         22 STO                               26.56  
 53 Benjamin, Chloe C         20 LUTH-IA                           26.63  
 54 Mickschl, Katharine M     21 UWL-WI                            26.66  
 55 Goddard, Stephanie J      21 Coyotes-SD                        26.77  
 56 Warner, Nicole E          21 UWL-WI                            26.99  
 57 Nelson, Kyrsten A         20 Dragons-MN                        27.33  
 58 Sullivan, Lauren C        19 Dragons-MN                        27.34  
 59 Benjamin, Devan           22 LUTH-IA                           27.47  
 60 Konechne, Cynthia A       21 Northern State-SD                 27.99  
 61 Houlihan, Emily E         19 CARL-MN                           28.17  
 62 Bostrom, Molly E          20 CARL-MN                           28.63  
 63 Richardson, Anne O        21 CARL-MN                           28.89  
 64 Bahr, Samantha J          19 Northern State-SD                 28.91  
 65 Fritzell, Stella J        20 CARL-MN                           29.57  
 66 Weaver, Jesse             18 CARL-MN                           31.54  
 -- Yaw, Charlotte E          18 Coyotes-SD                           NS  
 -- Miller, Shannon L         21 UWL-WI                               NS  
 -- McDuffie, Erin E          22 CARL-MN                              NS  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stoll, Jake R             19 Huskies-MN             20.71      20.70   20  
  2 Klontz, Erik H            21 CARL-MN                20.45      20.73   17  
  3 Hausauer, Jake M          21 Huskies-MN             20.53      20.84   16  
  4 Burns, Joe C              21 Huskies-MN             21.33      21.43   15  
  5 Brebrick, Billy           18 STO                    21.45      21.54   14  
  6 Molnar, Brandon K         21 Huskies-MN             21.77      21.81   13  
  7 Schneider, Jake M         21 UWL-WI                 21.96      22.00   12  
  8 McAneny, George T         18 CARL-MN                21.91      22.16   11  
B - Final
  9 Wiedemeier, Samuel J      19 UWL-WI                 22.33      22.12    9  
 10 Kuntz, Zack R             21 LUTH-IA                22.00      22.13    7  
 11 Tystahl, Nathan P         18 Coyotes-SD             22.26      22.19    6  
 12 Orvis, Jason R            19 LUTH-IA                22.13      22.21    5  
 13 Frederick, Blake A        19 Coyotes-SD             22.11      22.29    4  
 14 Schnell, Erich W          20 UWL-WI                 22.17      22.37    3  
 15 Grinich, Stephen N        18 CARL-MN                22.16      22.43    2  
 16 Epperly, Ben K            20 UWEC-WI                22.37      22.44    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klontz, Erik H            21 CARL-MN                           20.45  
  2 Hausauer, Jake M          21 Huskies-MN                        20.53  
  3 Stoll, Jake R             19 Huskies-MN                        20.71  
  4 Burns, Joe C              21 Huskies-MN                        21.33  
  5 Brebrick, Billy           18 STO                               21.45  
  6 Molnar, Brandon K         21 Huskies-MN                        21.77  
  7 McAneny, George T         18 CARL-MN                           21.91  
  8 Schneider, Jake M         21 UWL-WI                            21.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuntz, Zack R             21 LUTH-IA                           22.00  
 10 Frederick, Blake A        19 Coyotes-SD                        22.11  
 11 Orvis, Jason R            19 LUTH-IA                           22.13  
 12 Grinich, Stephen N        18 CARL-MN                           22.16  
 13 Schnell, Erich W          20 UWL-WI                            22.17  
 14 Tystahl, Nathan P         18 Coyotes-SD                        22.26  
 15 Wiedemeier, Samuel J      19 UWL-WI                            22.33  
 16 Epperly, Ben K            20 UWEC-WI                           22.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tempesta, Jake K          19 Coyotes-SD                        22.49  
 18 Lickel, Aaron M           20 UWEC-WI                           22.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hardy, Nathanael P        18 Coyotes-SD                        22.59  
 20 Schneider, Hans           21 STO                               22.60  
 21 Dickey, Chris J           22 Huskies-MN                        22.64  
 21 Kramka, Ryley             20 LUTH-IA                           22.64  
 23 Krueger, Jared J          22 UWL-WI                            22.66  
 24 Guelcher, Alex S          19 Coyotes-SD                        22.67  
 25 Christianson, Marcus A    20 Coyotes-SD                        22.69  
 25 Anderson, Kristian R      19 LUTH-IA                           22.69  
 27 Money, Erik E                STO                               22.71  
 28 Graham, Matt              18 Huskies-MN                        22.77  
 29 Broermann, Shane          21 Huskies-MN                        22.78  
 30 Henry, Roland J           18 Coyotes-SD                        22.80  
 31 Nelson, Jay M             19 Coyotes-SD                        22.85  
 32 Gannon, Noah M            18 UWEC-WI                           22.88  
 33 Kutchen, Taylor J         21 STO                               23.04  
 34 Runing, Garrett D         19 UWL-WI                            23.16  
 35 Misener, Kevin N          22 UWL-WI                            23.17  
 36 Merley, Brett A           19 UWL-WI                            23.28  
 36 White, Roger D            18 Coyotes-SD                        23.28  
 38 Vanderhorst, Seth         20 LUTH-IA                           23.46  
 39 Babcock, Eric W           22 STO                               23.53  
 40 Doocy, Sam K              19 UWEC-WI                           23.59  
 41 Kackman, Kyle A           18 UWEC-WI                           23.62  
 42 Nassif, Gene L            18 LUTH-IA                           23.63  
 43 Schweitzer, Jeff J        18 UWEC-WI                           23.76  
 44 Kolbeck, Brian            22 STO                               23.89  
 45 Erickson, Cody               STO                               24.05  
 46 Hazoury, Eric A           18 CARL-MN                           24.07  
 47 Taylor, Silas C           18 CARL-MN                           24.24  
 48 Peterson, Eli J           18 UWEC-WI                           24.34  
 49 Bedore, Ben               21 CARL-MN                           24.40  
 50 Schares, Henry A          20 STO                               24.41  
 51 Johnson, Cody B           18 UWEC-WI                           24.74  
 52 Klug, Zach A              18 LUTH-IA                           24.81  
 53 Carpenter, Adrian         21 CARL-MN                           25.16  
 54 Moran, Steve              21 CARL-MN                           25.38  
 55 Strasser, Ben A           21 CARL-MN                           25.44  
 56 Miller, Adam M            21 CARL-MN                           25.85  
 57 Domingues, Jeffrey R      20 CARL-MN                           26.65  
 -- Lawson, Tyler             18 Huskies-MN                           NS  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slagel, Clare C           19 LUTH-IA              2:02.04    2:01.38   32  
      27.99   30.60   31.68   31.11                                
  2 Stavely, Paige A          19 Coyotes-SD           2:06.72    2:05.57   28  
      29.14   31.30   32.48   32.65                                
  3 Hart, Erin                19 Huskies-MN           2:07.57    2:05.83   27  
      29.30   31.41   32.60   32.52                                
  4 Green, Emily C            18 Msu Mankato-MN       2:08.14    2:06.59   26  
      29.91   31.99   32.37   32.32                                
  5 Lee, Jasmine A            20 Huskies-MN           2:08.34    2:09.33   25  
      30.01   32.40   33.87   33.05                                
  6 Eggebrecht, Sara          21 UWEC-WI              2:10.60    2:10.67   24  
      30.49   32.76   33.93   33.49                                
  7 Smallbeck, Emily L        18 Coyotes-SD           2:10.34    2:11.31   23  
      29.78   32.72   34.50   34.31                                
  8 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      21 STO                  2:09.77    2:12.42   22  
      30.88   33.38   34.24   33.92                                
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Mariah L        21 Coyotes-SD           2:11.42    2:10.93   20  
      30.21   33.21   33.87   33.64                                
 10 Smith, Maggie C           18 Coyotes-SD           2:11.07    2:11.10   17  
      30.12   33.18   34.05   33.75                                
 11 Reynolds, Brooke N        19 UWL-WI               2:12.03    2:11.97   16  
      30.71   32.71   34.20   34.35                                
 12 Blum, Nicole G            21 Msu Mankato-MN       2:11.18    2:13.21   15  
      30.63   34.09   34.64   33.85                                
 13 Wellumson, Sarah          18 Huskies-MN           2:13.04    2:13.98   14  
      31.51   33.53   34.56   34.38                                
 14 Lee, Madeline                STO                  2:14.66    2:14.25   13  
      31.87   34.10   34.63   33.65                                
 15 Erickson, Rachel B        20 Dragons-MN           2:12.06    2:15.27   12  
      31.61   34.04   35.21   34.41                                
 16 Temperley, Tabby N        21 Msu Mankato-MN       2:11.77    2:15.32   11  
      31.54   33.88   35.08   34.82                                
C - Final
 17 Taylor, Amanda K          21 Northern State-SD    2:14.78    2:12.73    9  
      30.63   33.21   34.20   34.69                                
 18 Martinez, Tori M          22 Huskies-MN           2:14.73    2:14.45    7  
      31.48   33.97   34.43   34.57                                
 19 Gray, Maddie M            18 UWEC-WI              2:15.46    2:16.05    6  
      32.09   34.21   34.83   34.92                                
 20 Larsen, Nicole            18 LUTH-IA              2:17.21    2:16.12    5  
      31.88   34.86   35.54   33.84                                
 21 Smith, Siri S             19 UWEC-WI              2:17.41    2:16.16    4  
      31.44   34.23   35.44   35.05                                
 22 Maher, Mary Kathryn       20 LUTH-IA              2:16.12    2:16.20    3  
      31.56   34.48   35.35   34.81                                
 23 Upshaw, Julia E           18 Northern State-SD    2:15.44    2:18.21    2  
      32.11   34.88   35.73   35.49                                
 24 Dailey, Kyrie L           20 LUTH-IA              2:16.92    2:18.76    1  
      32.29   35.67   35.67   35.13                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slagel, Clare C           19 LUTH-IA                         2:02.04  
      28.19   30.73   31.99   31.13                                
  2 Stavely, Paige A          19 Coyotes-SD                      2:06.72  
      29.37   31.26   32.46   33.63                                
  3 Hart, Erin                19 Huskies-MN                      2:07.57  
      29.66   31.32   32.87   33.72                                
  4 Green, Emily C            18 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:08.14  
      30.76   32.11   32.72   32.55                                
  5 Lee, Jasmine A            20 Huskies-MN                      2:08.34  
      30.14   32.48   32.93   32.79                                
  6 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      21 STO                             2:09.77  
      29.68   32.30   33.74   34.05                                
  7 Smallbeck, Emily L        18 Coyotes-SD                      2:10.34  
      29.51   32.29   33.52   35.02                                
  8 Eggebrecht, Sara          21 UWEC-WI                         2:10.60  
      29.71   32.99   33.96   33.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Maggie C           18 Coyotes-SD                      2:11.07  
      30.03   32.48   34.29   34.27                                
 10 Blum, Nicole G            21 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:11.18  
      31.09   33.20   33.56   33.33                                
 11 Anderson, Mariah L        21 Coyotes-SD                      2:11.42  
      30.24   32.60   33.92   34.66                                
 12 Temperley, Tabby N        21 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:11.77  
      30.77   33.12   33.96   33.92                                
 13 Reynolds, Brooke N        19 UWL-WI                          2:12.03  
      30.80   32.94   33.98   34.31                                
 14 Erickson, Rachel B        20 Dragons-MN                      2:12.06  
      30.79   33.29   34.30   33.68                                
 15 Wellumson, Sarah          18 Huskies-MN                      2:13.04  
      31.25   33.48   34.40   33.91                                
 16 Lee, Madeline                STO                             2:14.66  
      31.79   33.96   34.39   34.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinez, Tori M          22 Huskies-MN                      2:14.73  
      30.52   32.81   35.03   36.37                                
 18 Taylor, Amanda K          21 Northern State-SD               2:14.78  
      30.43   33.78   35.39   35.18                                
 19 Upshaw, Julia E           18 Northern State-SD               2:15.44  
      31.81   34.07   34.66   34.90                                
 20 Gray, Maddie M            18 UWEC-WI                         2:15.46  
      32.83   34.63   34.15   33.85                                
 21 Maher, Mary Kathryn       20 LUTH-IA                         2:16.12  
      31.50   34.45   35.14   35.03                                
 22 Kranda, Rachael D         18 Coyotes-SD                      2:16.68  
      32.01   34.49   35.32   34.86                                
 23 Dailey, Kyrie L           20 LUTH-IA                         2:16.92  
      31.60   34.49   35.10   35.73                                
 24 Larsen, Nicole            18 LUTH-IA                         2:17.21  
      31.82   35.35   36.24   33.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Siri S             19 UWEC-WI                         2:17.41  
      32.47   34.74   35.31   34.89                                
 26 Travers, Rachel N         19 UWEC-WI                         2:18.27  
      31.88   34.15   36.16   36.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dorgay, Corianne E        18 LUTH-IA                         2:18.78  
      32.67   34.95   35.61   35.55                                
 28 Zhorne, Brooke M          20 Coyotes-SD                      2:18.99  
      32.36   34.33   35.89   36.41                                
 29 Johnson, Brooke M         20 Dragons-MN                      2:19.02  
      31.31   33.47   37.10   37.14                                
 30 Bordak, Annika M          19 Dragons-MN                      2:19.47  
      31.81   34.58   36.07   37.01                                
 31 Barry, Rebecca S          20 STO                             2:19.75  
      32.23   34.89   36.22   36.41                                
 32 Dorheim, Kalyn               STO                             2:19.81  
      31.70   34.83   36.69   36.59                                
 33 Hines, Katie F            21 Huskies-MN                      2:20.16  
      32.33   35.25   37.01   35.57                                
 34 Ring, Mariah J            21 UWEC-WI                         2:20.24  
      32.40   34.78   36.59   36.47                                
 35 Engelhardt, Megan M       19 UWL-WI                          2:21.31  
      32.33   34.88   36.81   37.29                                
 36 Runing, Sophie A          18 UWL-WI                          2:21.73  
      34.20   36.75   35.82   34.96                                
 37 Salazar, Brittany M       18 CARL-MN                         2:21.78  
      33.17   35.10   36.67   36.84                                
 38 Scharmer, Christina S     20 LUTH-IA                         2:24.74  
      33.73   36.12   37.33   37.56                                
 39 Helmer, Shannon N         18 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:25.79  
      34.89   36.71   37.13   37.06                                
 40 Erickson, Kai S           20 STO                             2:26.11  
      33.98   37.29   37.52   37.32                                
 41 Thompson, Tiara R         19 Coyotes-SD                      2:27.03  
      34.10   35.80   35.84   41.29                                
 42 Warner, Nicole E          21 UWL-WI                          2:27.20  
      35.21   37.63   37.72   36.64                                
 43 Wilson, Lindsey D         19 Northern State-SD               2:30.98  
      35.94   38.25   38.20   38.59                                
 44 Hiten, Brittany K         22 Northern State-SD               2:37.94  
      37.49   39.75   40.81   39.89                                
 -- Schnaith, Abbey              STO                                  NS  
 -- Yasuda, Marisa C          19 Dragons-MN                           NS  
 -- Bodrero, Shae N           19 Dragons-MN                           NS  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simson, Bob D             21 Huskies-MN           1:53.00    1:52.03   20  
      26.69   28.23   28.35   28.76                                
  2 Ford, Ian N               19 Coyotes-SD           1:54.34    1:52.33   17  
      27.32   28.19   28.54   28.28                                
  3 Tung, Chris Y             19 Huskies-MN           1:56.03    1:56.08   16  
      27.50   29.06   29.23   30.29                                
  4 Hanko, Stephen L          19 UWL-WI               1:55.15    1:56.88   15  
      27.29   29.54   29.91   30.14                                
  5 Gremaud, Frank            18 Huskies-MN           1:58.29    1:57.72   14  
      28.03   29.58   30.23   29.88                                
  6 Griffith, Evan A          19 STO                  1:57.60    1:58.66   13  
      28.00   30.11   30.51   30.04                                
  7 Kollodge, Joeseph         19 Huskies-MN           1:57.84    2:00.57   12  
      28.11   30.16   31.50   30.80                                
  8 McDade, Jake T            20 UWEC-WI              2:00.28    2:04.57   11  
      29.56   30.53   31.97   32.51                                
B - Final
  9 Bonicelli, Cory J         20 Coyotes-SD           2:00.89    1:59.77    9  
      27.66   29.89   30.95   31.27                                
 10 Rudstrom, Alek            21 STO                  2:00.31    2:00.77    7  
      27.96   30.60   31.16   31.05                                
 11 Bietz, Nicholas R         20 UWL-WI               2:00.56    2:00.80    6  
      28.31   30.93   30.76   30.80                                
 12 Nelson, Jay M             19 Coyotes-SD           2:05.53    2:02.64    5  
      28.77   31.73   31.64   30.50                                
 13 Koch, Evan D              19 UWEC-WI              2:04.16    2:04.74    4  
      28.97   31.61   32.22   31.94                                
 14 Wiedemeier, Samuel J      19 UWL-WI               2:01.52    2:04.86    3  
      28.80   32.05   32.80   31.21                                
 15 Mollet, Fisher J          18 Coyotes-SD           2:03.33    2:05.57    2  
      29.42   31.18   32.63   32.34                                
 16 Brodie, Jonathan D        18 CARL-MN              2:07.51    2:07.83    1  
      30.28   32.38   33.29   31.88                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simson, Bob D             21 Huskies-MN                      1:53.00  
      26.19   28.05   29.04   29.72                                
  2 Ford, Ian N               19 Coyotes-SD                      1:54.34  
      27.15   29.14   28.91   29.14                                
  3 Hanko, Stephen L          19 UWL-WI                          1:55.15  
      27.38   29.24   28.99   29.54                                
  4 Tung, Chris Y             19 Huskies-MN                      1:56.03  
      26.76   28.60   29.72   30.95                                
  5 Griffith, Evan A          19 STO                             1:57.60  
      27.69   29.83   30.51   29.57                                
  6 Kollodge, Joeseph         19 Huskies-MN                      1:57.84  
      27.22   28.76   30.87   30.99                                
  7 Gremaud, Frank            18 Huskies-MN                      1:58.29  
      27.53   29.48   30.59   30.69                                
  8 McDade, Jake T            20 UWEC-WI                         2:00.28  
      29.10   30.40   30.71   30.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rudstrom, Alek            21 STO                             2:00.31  
      27.46   30.04   31.20   31.61                                
 10 Bietz, Nicholas R         20 UWL-WI                          2:00.56  
      27.77   30.31   31.23   31.25                                
 11 Bonicelli, Cory J         20 Coyotes-SD                      2:00.89  
      27.07   29.25   31.76   32.81                                
 12 Wiedemeier, Samuel J      19 UWL-WI                          2:01.52  
      27.27   29.88   31.66   32.71                                
 13 Ostlie, Landon M          19 Huskies-MN                      2:01.61  
      28.75   31.31   31.18   30.37                                
 14 Engel, Sam                18 Huskies-MN                      2:02.87  
      28.17   30.22   31.60   32.88                                
 15 Stafford, Robert F        21 Huskies-MN                      2:03.32  
      28.54   30.63   31.94   32.21                                
 16 Mollet, Fisher J          18 Coyotes-SD                      2:03.33  
      28.85   30.70   31.75   32.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koch, Evan D              19 UWEC-WI                         2:04.16  
      28.75   31.34   31.85   32.22                                
 18 Nelson, Jay M             19 Coyotes-SD                      2:05.53  
      29.45   32.01   31.99   32.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brodie, Jonathan D        18 CARL-MN                         2:07.51  
      28.94   31.40   33.74   33.43                                
 20 Misener, Kevin N          22 UWL-WI                          2:08.48  
      29.13   31.74   33.80   33.81                                
 21 Holmes, Tom G             21 CARL-MN                         2:09.99  
      29.89   32.92   33.37   33.81                                
 22 Eyres, Martin F           18 LUTH-IA                         2:11.47  
      30.90   33.77   33.92   32.88                                
 23 Notle, Yannick M          19 UWEC-WI                         2:11.75  
      29.30   32.84   34.97   34.64                                
 24 Edwards, Christian L      21 CARL-MN                         2:14.65  
      30.17   34.21   35.15   35.12                                
 25 Awbrey, Jaymes D          22 CARL-MN                         2:17.26  
      32.51   35.13   35.71   33.91                                
 26 Goodgame, Michael D       19 CARL-MN                         2:19.03  
      32.54   34.73   35.80   35.96                                
 27 Kaylor, Robert A          18 CARL-MN                         2:30.28  
      33.59   36.95   39.67   40.07                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moceri, Shannon O         23 Coyotes-SD           1:04.42    1:02.64   32  
      29.47   33.17                                                
  2 Craig, Kellyn J           19 Huskies-MN           1:05.04    1:05.36   28  
      31.27   34.09                                                
  3 Woods, Jackie N           18 Dragons-MN           1:05.61    1:05.73   27  
      31.26   34.47                                                
  4 Rasmussen, Abby K         19 Huskies-MN           1:06.41    1:06.66   26  
      31.47   35.19                                                
  5 Bennett, Nicole A         20 Msu Mankato-MN       1:08.57    1:08.91   25  
      32.49   36.42                                                
  6 Samuels, Allie B          21 Northern State-SD    1:08.61    1:09.24   24  
      32.61   36.63                                                
  7 Schirmers, Mandy          18 Huskies-MN           1:08.48    1:09.58   23  
      32.66   36.92                                                
  8 McHugh, Amber J           21 Msu Mankato-MN       1:09.12    1:09.92   22  
      32.76   37.16                                                
B - Final
  9 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     20 UWL-WI               1:09.26    1:07.65   20  
      32.18   35.47                                                
 10 Funke, Melissa E          21 Huskies-MN           1:09.13    1:09.79   17  
      33.17   36.62                                                
 11 Gaylord, Megan               STO                  1:09.91    1:09.88   16  
      32.81   37.07                                                
 12 O'Neill, Elise M          19 UWL-WI               1:10.22    1:09.99   15  
      32.18   37.81                                                
 13 Lee, Lindsey A            20 STO                  1:09.75    1:10.35   14  
      33.04   37.31                                                
 14 Alitz, Emily M            21 Coyotes-SD           1:10.18    1:10.51   13  
      33.39   37.12                                                
 15 Nadeau, Kelli F           20 Dragons-MN           1:10.21    1:11.08   12  
      32.97   38.11                                                
 16 Klug, Alexis M            21 Coyotes-SD           1:10.74    1:11.44   11  
      33.00   38.44                                                
C - Final
 17 Kindschy, Taylor M        20 UWEC-WI              1:10.94    1:10.83    9  
      32.93   37.90                                                
 18 Goddard, Stephanie J      21 Coyotes-SD           1:11.46    1:11.55    7  
      32.76   38.79                                                
 19 Kisiolek, Sarah R         21 UWL-WI               1:12.14    1:11.62    6  
      33.74   37.88                                                
 20 Benjamin, Chloe C         20 LUTH-IA              1:12.76    1:12.19    5  
      33.69   38.50                                                
 21 Nagasaki, Viviane M       19 Dragons-MN           1:12.92    1:12.85    4  
      34.29   38.56                                                
 22 Rasmussen, Sam M          18 Msu Mankato-MN       1:12.14    1:12.94    3  
      34.64   38.30                                                
 23 Weiler, Lydia I           18 Dragons-MN           1:12.02    1:13.11    2  
      34.00   39.11                                                
 24 Nicholson, Maura R        22 STO                  1:13.21    1:13.29    1  
      34.78   38.51                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moceri, Shannon O         23 Coyotes-SD                      1:04.42  
      30.19   34.23                                                
  2 Craig, Kellyn J           19 Huskies-MN                      1:05.04  
      31.02   34.02                                                
  3 Woods, Jackie N           18 Dragons-MN                      1:05.61  
      31.34   34.27                                                
  4 Rasmussen, Abby K         19 Huskies-MN                      1:06.41  
      31.26   35.15                                                
  5 Schirmers, Mandy          18 Huskies-MN                      1:08.48  
      32.23   36.25                                                
  6 Bennett, Nicole A         20 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:08.57  
      32.38   36.19                                                
  7 Samuels, Allie B          21 Northern State-SD               1:08.61  
      32.67   35.94                                                
  8 McHugh, Amber J           21 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:09.12  
      32.82   36.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Funke, Melissa E          21 Huskies-MN                      1:09.13  
      32.83   36.30                                                
 10 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     20 UWL-WI                          1:09.26  
      32.92   36.34                                                
 11 Lee, Lindsey A            20 STO                             1:09.75  
      32.85   36.90                                                
 12 Pillsbury, Makenzie E     21 Huskies-MN                      1:09.77  
      32.53   37.24                                                
 13 Gaylord, Megan               STO                             1:09.91  
      33.04   36.87                                                
 14 Alitz, Emily M            21 Coyotes-SD                      1:10.18  
      33.12   37.06                                                
 15 Nadeau, Kelli F           20 Dragons-MN                      1:10.21  
      32.52   37.69                                                
 16 O'Neill, Elise M          19 UWL-WI                          1:10.22  
      32.52   37.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klug, Alexis M            21 Coyotes-SD                      1:10.74  
      32.89   37.85                                                
 18 Kindschy, Taylor M        20 UWEC-WI                         1:10.94  
      32.95   37.99                                                
 19 Domeier, Frankie          19 Huskies-MN                      1:11.28  
      33.10   38.18                                                
 20 Goddard, Stephanie J      21 Coyotes-SD                      1:11.46  
      32.72   38.74                                                
 21 Jefferson, Kaitlyn N      21 Coyotes-SD                      1:11.78  
      33.58   38.20                                                
 22 Keating, Chandler M       19 Huskies-MN                      1:11.87  
      33.60   38.27                                                
 23 Weiler, Lydia I           18 Dragons-MN                      1:12.02  
      33.62   38.40                                                
 24 Rasmussen, Sam M          18 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:12.14  
      34.15   37.99                                                
 24 Kisiolek, Sarah R         21 UWL-WI                          1:12.14  
      33.79   38.35                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Olson, Summer M           18 Coyotes-SD                      1:12.61  
      33.84   38.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Benjamin, Chloe C         20 LUTH-IA                         1:12.76  
      34.32   38.44                                                
 28 Nagasaki, Viviane M       19 Dragons-MN                      1:12.92  
      34.04   38.88                                                
 29 Nicholson, Maura R        22 STO                             1:13.21  
      34.46   38.75                                                
 30 Nelson, Kyrsten A         20 Dragons-MN                      1:13.26  
      33.84   39.42                                                
 30 Rudberg, Kristen             STO                             1:13.26  
      34.74   38.52                                                
 32 Sanford, Megan O          20 Dragons-MN                      1:13.30  
      34.46   38.84                                                
 33 Boling, Maggie J          20 STO                             1:13.44  
      34.81   38.63                                                
 34 Kraling, Loretta          18 Huskies-MN                      1:13.64  
      34.68   38.96                                                
 35 Bretl, Mae E              20 UWL-WI                          1:14.18  
      35.02   39.16                                                
 36 Miller, Michyl M          19 Coyotes-SD                      1:14.62  
      34.89   39.73                                                
 37 Sisson, Megan C           19 LUTH-IA                         1:14.90  
      34.05   40.85                                                
 38 Rawson, Leslie A          21 LUTH-IA                         1:15.31  
      35.50   39.81                                                
 39 O'Neill, Melanie G        19 UWEC-WI                         1:16.25  
      35.79   40.46                                                
 40 Arnold, Nicole L          19 Northern State-SD               1:16.57  
      36.13   40.44                                                
 41 Waiflein, Mik M           20 Northern State-SD               1:18.34  
      36.84   41.50                                                
 42 Yonkovich, Rachel M       19 Dragons-MN                      1:19.35  
      37.75   41.60                                                
 43 Byrnes, Alison            20 CARL-MN                         1:21.52  
      38.73   42.79                                                
 44 Bahr, Samantha J          19 Northern State-SD               1:23.82  
      38.98   44.84                                                
 45 Beck, Elika J             19 CARL-MN                         1:27.43  
      41.74   45.69                                                
 -- Fritzell, Stella J        20 CARL-MN                              DQ  
      42.39   47.13                                                
 -- Gockowski, Madeleine R    18 Coyotes-SD                           NS  
 -- Kuipers, Samantha M       18 LUTH-IA                              NS  
 -- Golinghorst, Kelli M      20 LUTH-IA                              NS  
 -- Klemp, Kirstin T          20 UWL-WI                               NS  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howell, Napoleon          23 Huskies-MN             55.19      55.69   20  
      25.91   29.78                                                
  2 Kubat, Colby S            20 STO                    57.76      56.10   17  
      26.68   29.42                                                
  3 Larch, Mike J             21 Huskies-MN             57.95      58.02   16  
      27.06   30.96                                                
  4 Maple, Phillip            20 STO                    59.91      59.64   15  
      27.97   31.67                                                
  5 Goll, Jake D              19 STO                    59.58      59.88   14  
      28.01   31.87                                                
  6 Henry, Roland J           18 Coyotes-SD           1:00.24    1:00.00   13  
      27.81   32.19                                                
  7 Money, Erik E                STO                    59.45    1:00.27   12  
      28.70   31.57                                                
  8 Tulenko, Joe P            20 Huskies-MN             59.62    1:00.36   11  
      28.09   32.27                                                
B - Final
  9 Groshens, Corey A         22 UWEC-WI              1:00.74      59.52    9  
      27.81   31.71                                                
 10 Card, Alex C              20 UWEC-WI              1:00.67      59.93    7  
      28.43   31.50                                                
 11 Tempesta, Jake K          19 Coyotes-SD           1:00.55    1:00.24    6  
      28.26   31.98                                                
 12 Hopson, Nicholas P        19 Coyotes-SD           1:00.49    1:00.34    5  
      28.38   31.96                                                
 13 Cutler, Tim               21 LUTH-IA              1:01.30    1:01.30    4  
      28.75   32.55                                                
 14 Hardy, Nathanael P        18 Coyotes-SD           1:02.38    1:01.42    3  
      28.33   33.09                                                
 15 Borzych, Nick             18 Huskies-MN           1:00.71    1:02.01    2  
      29.39   32.62                                                
 16 Strom, Alex               20 UWEC-WI              1:02.61    1:03.03    1  
      29.91   33.12                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howell, Napoleon          23 Huskies-MN                        55.19  
      25.58   29.61                                                
  2 Kubat, Colby S            20 STO                               57.76  
      27.02   30.74                                                
  3 Larch, Mike J             21 Huskies-MN                        57.95  
      26.72   31.23                                                
  4 Money, Erik E                STO                               59.45  
      28.29   31.16                                                
  5 Goll, Jake D              19 STO                               59.58  
      27.71   31.87                                                
  6 Tulenko, Joe P            20 Huskies-MN                        59.62  
      28.20   31.42                                                
  7 Maple, Phillip            20 STO                               59.91  
      27.91   32.00                                                
  8 Henry, Roland J           18 Coyotes-SD                      1:00.24  
      28.30   31.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hopson, Nicholas P        19 Coyotes-SD                      1:00.49  
      28.38   32.11                                                
 10 Tempesta, Jake K          19 Coyotes-SD                      1:00.55  
      28.67   31.88                                                
 11 Card, Alex C              20 UWEC-WI                         1:00.67  
      28.25   32.42                                                
 12 Borzych, Nick             18 Huskies-MN                      1:00.71  
      28.54   32.17                                                
 13 Groshens, Corey A         22 UWEC-WI                         1:00.74  
      28.29   32.45                                                
 14 Cutler, Tim               21 LUTH-IA                         1:01.30  
      28.65   32.65                                                
 15 Hardy, Nathanael P        18 Coyotes-SD                      1:02.38  
      29.05   33.33                                                
 16 Strom, Alex               20 UWEC-WI                         1:02.61  
      29.60   33.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jesse, Will J             19 Coyotes-SD                      1:03.20  
      29.71   33.49                                                
 18 O'Brien, Tanner A         21 LUTH-IA                         1:03.76  
      29.58   34.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kutchen, Taylor J         21 STO                             1:03.78  
      29.76   34.02                                                
 20 Gambrell, Jesse R         20 UWL-WI                          1:03.85  
      30.47   33.38                                                
 21 Brown, Ross               20 CARL-MN                         1:03.97  
      29.51   34.46                                                
 22 Erickson, Cody               STO                             1:04.82  
      30.44   34.38                                                
 23 Gannon, Noah M            18 UWEC-WI                         1:05.10  
      30.93   34.17                                                
 24 Johnson, Cody B           18 UWEC-WI                         1:05.39  
      31.10   34.29                                                
 25 Christopherson, Alec J    19 UWL-WI                          1:05.45  
      30.39   35.06                                                
 26 Kackman, Kyle A           18 UWEC-WI                         1:05.77  
      30.68   35.09                                                
 27 Graham, Matt              18 Huskies-MN                      1:06.23  
      30.72   35.51                                                
 28 Hora, Nick J              18 UWEC-WI                         1:06.46  
      30.95   35.51                                                
 29 Johnson, Chris               STO                             1:07.52  
      31.93   35.59                                                
 30 Isom, Chris                  STO                             1:07.62  
      31.98   35.64                                                
 31 Schweitzer, Jeff J        18 UWEC-WI                         1:07.64  
      31.46   36.18                                                
 32 Carpenter, Adrian         21 CARL-MN                         1:12.26  
      33.94   38.32                                                
 33 Espey, Michael A          18 LUTH-IA                         1:12.28  
      33.43   38.85                                                
 34 Domingues, Michael D      21 CARL-MN                         1:13.01  
      33.54   39.47                                                
 -- Buchholz, Craig D         21 UWL-WI                               NS  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crandall, Steph A         21 Huskies-MN             56.70      55.94   32  
      26.47   29.47                                                
  2 Smirnova, Ivanna          20 Msu Mankato-MN         58.73      57.78   28  
      27.06   30.72                                                
  3 Mikrut, Lindsey J         21 Huskies-MN             57.92      58.32   27  
      27.46   30.86                                                
  4 Carmichael, Meghan A      21 Huskies-MN             58.37      58.87   26  
      27.60   31.27                                                
  5 Green, Emily C            18 Msu Mankato-MN         58.94      59.12   24.5
      28.17   30.95                                                
  5 Pilhofer, Sophie A        21 CARL-MN                58.78      59.12   24.5
      27.31   31.81                                                
  7 Gunning, Samantha R       19 Northern State-SD      59.49      59.49   23  
      28.25   31.24                                                
  8 Johnson, Dayna M          22 UWL-WI                 59.30      59.55   22  
      28.27   31.28                                                
B - Final
  9 Veselik, Hannah V         18 Coyotes-SD             59.50      59.08   20  
      27.12   31.96                                                
 10 Scharmer, Alexandra K     18 LUTH-IA                59.61      59.41   17  
      27.34   32.07                                                
 11 Daily, Kate M             19 Coyotes-SD           1:00.30    1:00.00   16  
      28.85   31.15                                                
 12 Nellis, Dayna N           22 Huskies-MN           1:00.36    1:00.14   15  
      28.42   31.72                                                
 13 Stavely, Paige A          19 Coyotes-SD           1:00.42    1:00.19   14  
      28.34   31.85                                                
 14 Reynolds, Brooke N        19 UWL-WI               1:00.16    1:00.90   13  
      28.52   32.38                                                
 15 Thompson, Jenna V         20 Dragons-MN             59.89    1:02.21   12  
      28.77   33.44                                                
 -- Reilly, Maggie J          20 UWEC-WI                59.85    1:29.27  
      28.05 1:01.22                                                
C - Final
 17 Rubatt, Rachel M          20 Msu Mankato-MN       1:00.79    1:00.74    9  
      28.66   32.08                                                
 18 Smith, Taylor F           22 UWL-WI               1:01.22    1:01.62    7  
      29.31   32.31                                                
 19 Yemm, Allison J           21 UWL-WI               1:00.51    1:01.76    6  
      28.92   32.84                                                
 20 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       18 Dragons-MN           1:01.86    1:01.77    5  
      28.82   32.95                                                
 21 Cormier, Grace E          21 CARL-MN              1:01.76    1:02.48    4  
      29.07   33.41                                                
 22 de Gruchy, Olivia V       21 Dragons-MN           1:01.00    1:02.64    3  
      28.79   33.85                                                
 23 Ladd, Amelia E            22 LUTH-IA              1:01.54    1:02.93    2  
      28.85   34.08                                                
 24 Blum, Nicole G            21 Msu Mankato-MN       1:00.85    1:04.83    1  
      29.38   35.45                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crandall, Steph A         21 Huskies-MN                        56.70  
      26.79   29.91                                                
  2 Mikrut, Lindsey J         21 Huskies-MN                        57.92  
      27.28   30.64                                                
  3 Carmichael, Meghan A      21 Huskies-MN                        58.37  
      27.84   30.53                                                
  4 Smirnova, Ivanna          20 Msu Mankato-MN                    58.73  
      27.40   31.33                                                
  5 Pilhofer, Sophie A        21 CARL-MN                           58.78  
      27.04   31.74                                                
  6 Green, Emily C            18 Msu Mankato-MN                    58.94  
      27.64   31.30                                                
  7 Johnson, Dayna M          22 UWL-WI                            59.30  
      28.09   31.21                                                
  8 Gunning, Samantha R       19 Northern State-SD                 59.49  
      28.18   31.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Veselik, Hannah V         18 Coyotes-SD                        59.50  
      27.10   32.40                                                
 10 Scharmer, Alexandra K     18 LUTH-IA                           59.61  
      27.39   32.22                                                
 11 Reilly, Maggie J          20 UWEC-WI                           59.85  
      27.85   32.00                                                
 12 Thompson, Jenna V         20 Dragons-MN                        59.89  
      27.85   32.04                                                
 13 Reynolds, Brooke N        19 UWL-WI                          1:00.16  
      28.22   31.94                                                
 14 Daily, Kate M             19 Coyotes-SD                      1:00.30  
      28.73   31.57                                                
 15 Nellis, Dayna N           22 Huskies-MN                      1:00.36  
      27.84   32.52                                                
 16 Stavely, Paige A          19 Coyotes-SD                      1:00.42  
      28.25   32.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yemm, Allison J           21 UWL-WI                          1:00.51  
      28.71   31.80                                                
 18 Rubatt, Rachel M          20 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:00.79  
      28.45   32.34                                                
 19 Blum, Nicole G            21 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:00.85  
      28.13   32.72                                                
 20 de Gruchy, Olivia V       21 Dragons-MN                      1:01.00  
      28.28   32.72                                                
 21 Domeier, Ali J            21 Huskies-MN                      1:01.06  
      28.56   32.50                                                
 22 Smith, Taylor F           22 UWL-WI                          1:01.22  
      28.82   32.40                                                
 23 Ladd, Amelia E            22 LUTH-IA                         1:01.54  
      28.46   33.08                                                
 24 Feldman, Lydia K          21 STO                             1:01.56  
      28.65   32.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cormier, Grace E          21 CARL-MN                         1:01.76  
      29.50   32.26                                                
 26 Kolitsch, Andrea R        19 UWL-WI                          1:01.84  
      28.76   33.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       18 Dragons-MN                      1:01.86  
      29.04   32.82                                                
 28 Zhorne, Brooke M          20 Coyotes-SD                      1:01.90  
      29.06   32.84                                                
 29 Ely, Jade L               18 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:02.31  
      29.20   33.11                                                
 30 Larson, Alyssa A          21 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:02.33  
      29.26   33.07                                                
 31 Miller, Rebecca N         18 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:02.45  
      28.96   33.49                                                
 32 Rieland, Megan A          20 Dragons-MN                      1:02.72  
      29.72   33.00                                                
 33 Bordak, Annika M          19 Dragons-MN                      1:02.81  
      28.99   33.82                                                
 34 Treadway, Rachel R        18 UWEC-WI                         1:03.13  
      28.87   34.26                                                
 35 Gullen, Maureen R         22 STO                             1:03.81  
      30.56   33.25                                                
 36 McKay, Sarah E            18 LUTH-IA                         1:04.21  
      29.73   34.48                                                
 37 Laedtke, Megan R          21 STO                             1:04.39  
      30.42   33.97                                                
 38 McBride, Madison L        18 CARL-MN                         1:04.64  
      29.85   34.79                                                
 39 Shroyer, McKenzie A       20 Coyotes-SD                      1:05.12  
      29.94   35.18                                                
 40 Johnson, Brooke M         20 Dragons-MN                      1:05.28  
      29.66   35.62                                                
 41 King, Alana A             21 Northern State-SD               1:05.94  
      30.04   35.90                                                
 42 Barry, Rebecca S          20 STO                             1:06.12  
      30.76   35.36                                                
 43 Nelson, Megan L           21 STO                             1:06.79  
      30.93   35.86                                                
 44 Prullage, Rose G          21 CARL-MN                         1:07.33  
      31.16   36.17                                                
 45 Langanki, Halie M         19 CARL-MN                         1:07.56  
      31.67   35.89                                                
 46 Bhagyam, Chella           21 LUTH-IA                         1:08.98  
      31.57   37.41                                                
 47 Skaar, Jordan M           21 LUTH-IA                         1:09.68  
      31.82   37.86                                                
 48 Garin, Meghan E           18 LUTH-IA                         1:10.84  
      31.89   38.95                                                
 49 Iwerks, Sarah L           23 Northern State-SD               1:11.48  
      32.29   39.19                                                
 50 Cvrk, Elizabeth A         20 Northern State-SD               1:12.89  
      33.07   39.82                                                
 51 Erickson, Kai S           20 STO                             1:14.16  
      33.71   40.45                                                
 -- Miller, Shannon L         21 UWL-WI                               NS  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krysl, Colin R            20 Coyotes-SD             51.05      50.14   20  
      23.41   26.73                                                
  2 Brebrick, Billy           18 STO                    51.35      50.20   17  
      23.76   26.44                                                
  3 Flickinger, David C       20 UWL-WI                 52.56      52.58   16  
      24.36   28.22                                                
  4 Hebbard, Murphy H         20 Huskies-MN             52.63      52.95   15  
      24.60   28.35                                                
  5 Skinner, Charleton G      19 UWL-WI                 53.22      53.53   14  
      24.78   28.75                                                
  6 Ramirez, Benito G         20 CARL-MN                53.26      53.87   13  
      25.26   28.61                                                
  7 Ritt, Spencer S           20 UWL-WI                 53.53      53.99   12  
      24.85   29.14                                                
  8 Klontz, Erik H            21 CARL-MN                53.00      54.38   11  
      24.72   29.66                                                
B - Final
  9 Ostlie, Landon M          19 Huskies-MN             53.89      53.40    9  
      24.71   28.69                                                
 10 Lickel, Aaron M           20 UWEC-WI                54.53      53.85    7  
      25.07   28.78                                                
 11 Anderson, Kristian R      19 LUTH-IA                54.99      54.06    6  
      25.61   28.45                                                
 12 Broermann, Shane          21 Huskies-MN             54.58      54.65    5  
      25.12   29.53                                                
 13 Molnar, Brandon K         21 Huskies-MN             54.30      54.90    4  
      25.31   29.59                                                
 14 Koch, Evan D              19 UWEC-WI                55.27      54.97    3  
      25.82   29.15                                                
 15 Burchfield, Hunter R      18 UWL-WI                 54.44      55.78    2  
      25.97   29.81                                                
 16 Kosieradzki, Ben A        20 STO                    54.27      55.90    1  
      25.93   29.97                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krysl, Colin R            20 Coyotes-SD                        51.05  
      23.43   27.62                                                
  2 Brebrick, Billy           18 STO                               51.35  
      24.02   27.33                                                
  3 Flickinger, David C       20 UWL-WI                            52.56  
      24.45   28.11                                                
  4 Hebbard, Murphy H         20 Huskies-MN                        52.63  
      23.97   28.66                                                
  5 Klontz, Erik H            21 CARL-MN                           53.00  
      24.18   28.82                                                
  6 Skinner, Charleton G      19 UWL-WI                            53.22  
      24.71   28.51                                                
  7 Ramirez, Benito G         20 CARL-MN                           53.26  
      24.91   28.35                                                
  8 Ritt, Spencer S           20 UWL-WI                            53.53  
      25.10   28.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ostlie, Landon M          19 Huskies-MN                        53.89  
      25.16   28.73                                                
 10 Kosieradzki, Ben A        20 STO                               54.27  
      25.12   29.15                                                
 11 Molnar, Brandon K         21 Huskies-MN                        54.30  
      24.70   29.60                                                
 12 Burchfield, Hunter R      18 UWL-WI                            54.44  
      25.36   29.08                                                
 13 Lickel, Aaron M           20 UWEC-WI                           54.53  
      25.47   29.06                                                
 14 Broermann, Shane          21 Huskies-MN                        54.58  
      25.36   29.22                                                
 15 Schneider, Jake M         21 UWL-WI                            54.72  
      24.79   29.93                                                
 16 Anderson, Kristian R      19 LUTH-IA                           54.99  
      25.79   29.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaminksi, Christian A     20 UWL-WI                            55.23  
      25.94   29.29                                                
 18 Koch, Evan D              19 UWEC-WI                           55.27  
      26.01   29.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hild, Eric S              22 LUTH-IA                           55.51  
      25.80   29.71                                                
 20 Kramka, Ryley             20 LUTH-IA                           55.80  
      25.45   30.35                                                
 21 Hopson, Nicholas P        19 Coyotes-SD                        55.85  
      26.12   29.73                                                
 22 Sorenson, Steve           19 LUTH-IA                           55.96  
      25.95   30.01                                                
 23 Pagan, Rob A              21 Huskies-MN                        56.07  
      25.78   30.29                                                
 24 Magnuson, Galen B         21 STO                               56.12  
      26.51   29.61                                                
 25 Tystahl, Nathan P         18 Coyotes-SD                        56.16  
      25.64   30.52                                                
 26 Sagin, Ethan              21 CARL-MN                           56.55  
      26.48   30.07                                                
 27 Hagen, Jon D              20 LUTH-IA                           56.79  
      26.30   30.49                                                
 28 Strasser, Ben A           21 CARL-MN                           56.97  
      26.78   30.19                                                
 29 Josephson, Wilson I       18 CARL-MN                           57.05  
      26.73   30.32                                                
 30 Kolbeck, Brian            22 STO                               57.14  
      26.44   30.70                                                
 31 White, Roger D            18 Coyotes-SD                        57.45  
      26.31   31.14                                                
 32 Jesse, Will J             19 Coyotes-SD                        57.68  
      27.10   30.58                                                
 33 Babcock, Eric W           22 STO                               58.20  
      27.33   30.87                                                
 34 Rose, Adam M              20 UWEC-WI                           58.21  
      27.45   30.76                                                
 35 Mazurek, Max J            19 UWL-WI                            58.94  
      27.67   31.27                                                
 36 Friedrichsen, Paul S      19 STO                               59.97  
      28.00   31.97                                                
 37 Bedore, Ben               21 CARL-MN                         1:00.05  
      27.21   32.84                                                
 38 Danson, Eli J             19 CARL-MN                         1:00.51  
      28.47   32.04                                                
 39 Cely, Andrew F            20 CARL-MN                         1:01.38  
      28.63   32.75                                                
 40 Roberson, Chandler T      20 LUTH-IA                         1:02.86  
      28.21   34.65                                                
 41 Swanson, Carl A           18 UWEC-WI                         1:04.14  
      29.83   34.31                                                
 42 Moran, Steve              21 CARL-MN                         1:04.25  
      30.37   33.88                                                
 43 Dizon, Jlor               18 CARL-MN                         1:05.27  
      30.13   35.14                                                
 44 Nassif, Gene L            18 LUTH-IA                         1:09.16  
      30.59   38.57                                                
 45 Klug, Zach A              18 LUTH-IA                         1:10.26  
      30.74   39.52                                                
 -- Lawson, Tyler             18 Huskies-MN                           NS  
 -- Cairo, Ryan G             20 UWEC-WI                              NS  
 -- Taylor, Silas C           18 CARL-MN                              NS  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smirnova, Ivanna          20 Msu Mankato-MN       1:56.03    1:56.12   32  
      27.22   29.54   30.04   29.32                                
  2 Weiss, Meghan O           22 STO                  1:56.65    1:56.25   28  
      27.18   29.55   30.15   29.37                                
  3 Beecher, Cati             19 Huskies-MN           1:57.15    1:57.17   27  
      27.84   29.67   30.09   29.57                                
  4 Dietz, Brianna L          22 Huskies-MN           1:57.07    1:57.58   26  
      27.98   30.00   29.86   29.74                                
  5 Kimmes, Cassie J          19 Coyotes-SD           1:57.12    1:58.25   25  
      27.56   29.72   30.49   30.48                                
  6 Jordan, Stephanie E       20 Msu Mankato-MN       1:57.89    1:58.30   24  
      27.71   30.13   30.56   29.90                                
  7 Bertels, Helena C         19 Coyotes-SD           1:57.01    1:59.63   23  
      27.21   29.75   30.99   31.68                                
  8 McCrady, Linay K          20 Coyotes-SD           1:57.01    2:00.96   22  
      27.81   30.65   31.20   31.30                                
B - Final
  9 Schenk, Delaney N         19 Coyotes-SD           1:58.58    1:57.98   20  
      27.55   30.05   30.48   29.90                                
 10 Reeve, Marissa E          21 Msu Mankato-MN       1:58.40    1:58.08   17  
      28.11   29.96   30.44   29.57                                
 11 Kojic, Mirna              20 Huskies-MN           1:59.84    1:59.93   16  
      27.50   30.19   31.06   31.18                                
 12 Diehl, Abigail A          21 UWL-WI               1:59.73    2:00.23   15  
      28.32   30.85   30.91   30.15                                
 13 Walsh, Rachel E           20 Dragons-MN           1:59.91    2:00.51   14  
      27.22   31.18   31.64   30.47                                
 14 Socha, Milana L           21 CARL-MN              2:00.01    2:01.40   13  
      27.76   30.97   31.65   31.02                                
 15 DiCristina, Addy          18 Huskies-MN           1:59.35    2:02.18   12  
      28.22   30.67   31.59   31.70                                
 16 Stauber, Nora J           20 Msu Mankato-MN       2:00.06    2:04.08   11  
      28.60   31.42   32.16   31.90                                
C - Final
 17 Zemanovic, Sara M         18 UWL-WI               2:00.51    1:58.01    9  
      27.54   30.14   30.33   30.00                                
 18 Lynch, Eliza G            20 UWL-WI               2:01.33    2:01.59    7  
      28.32   31.08   31.60   30.59                                
 19 Erickson, Rachel B        20 Dragons-MN           2:00.22    2:01.87    6  
      27.97   30.97   31.88   31.05                                
 20 Hale, Angelee M           20 Dragons-MN           2:01.60    2:02.41    5  
      28.16   31.29   32.53   30.43                                
 21 Reed, Elizabeth A         20 LUTH-IA              2:01.93    2:02.51    4  
      28.53   31.02   31.99   30.97                                
 22 Boran, Laura R            19 LUTH-IA              2:01.95    2:02.87    3  
      28.16   30.92   32.44   31.35                                
 23 Peterson, Sara R          21 Northern State-SD    2:01.82    2:03.90    2  
      28.02   31.11   32.32   32.45                                
 24 Reed, Lisa M              20 UWEC-WI              2:02.00    2:04.36    1  
      28.78   31.35   32.48   31.75                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smirnova, Ivanna          20 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:56.03  
      26.98   29.83   29.93   29.29                                
  2 Weiss, Meghan O           22 STO                             1:56.65  
      26.72   29.07   30.01   30.85                                
  3 Bertels, Helena C         19 Coyotes-SD                      1:57.01  
      26.71   29.14   30.32   30.84                                
  3 McCrady, Linay K          20 Coyotes-SD                      1:57.01  
      27.56   29.50   30.23   29.72                                
  5 Dietz, Brianna L          22 Huskies-MN                      1:57.07  
      27.71   29.70   30.12   29.54                                
  6 Kimmes, Cassie J          19 Coyotes-SD                      1:57.12  
      27.58   29.55   30.18   29.81                                
  7 Beecher, Cati             19 Huskies-MN                      1:57.15  
      27.67   29.86   30.01   29.61                                
  8 Jordan, Stephanie E       20 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:57.89  
      27.51   29.77   30.20   30.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leeson, Kelsey            18 Huskies-MN                      1:58.39  
      26.81   29.92   30.56   31.10                                
 10 Reeve, Marissa E          21 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:58.40  
      27.69   29.63   30.59   30.49                                
 11 Schenk, Delaney N         19 Coyotes-SD                      1:58.58  
      27.19   29.72   30.84   30.83                                
 12 Hart, Erin                19 Huskies-MN                      1:59.26  
      27.72   29.94   30.90   30.70                                
 13 Svendson, Rachel M        18 Coyotes-SD                      1:59.29  
      27.92   30.25   30.77   30.35                                
 14 DiCristina, Addy          18 Huskies-MN                      1:59.35  
      27.07   29.98   30.81   31.49                                
 15 Diehl, Abigail A          21 UWL-WI                          1:59.73  
      28.05   30.63   30.60   30.45                                
 16 Kojic, Mirna              20 Huskies-MN                      1:59.84  
      27.38   30.22   31.07   31.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walsh, Rachel E           20 Dragons-MN                      1:59.91  
      26.84   30.71   31.18   31.18                                
 18 Socha, Milana L           21 CARL-MN                         2:00.01  
      27.81   30.50   31.21   30.49                                
 19 Stauber, Nora J           20 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:00.06  
      28.16   30.20   30.66   31.04                                
 20 Erickson, Rachel B        20 Dragons-MN                      2:00.22  
      27.57   30.01   31.22   31.42                                
 21 Buckley, Raynee L         21 Coyotes-SD                      2:00.36  
      28.37   30.46   31.07   30.46                                
 22 Zemanovic, Sara M         18 UWL-WI                          2:00.51  
      28.12   30.90   30.93   30.56                                
 23 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      21 STO                             2:00.61  
      27.65   30.14   31.29   31.53                                
 24 Lynch, Eliza G            20 UWL-WI                          2:01.33  
      28.10   31.06   31.51   30.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hale, Angelee M           20 Dragons-MN                      2:01.60  
      27.33   30.54   32.04   31.69                                
 26 Peterson, Sara R          21 Northern State-SD               2:01.82  
      27.63   30.83   32.03   31.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ely, Jade L               18 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:01.89  
      27.80   30.59   32.18   31.32                                
 28 Reed, Elizabeth A         20 LUTH-IA                         2:01.93  
      27.95   30.81   31.78   31.39                                
 29 Boran, Laura R            19 LUTH-IA                         2:01.95  
      28.08   30.91   31.51   31.45                                
 30 Kahnke, Jackie R          21 Coyotes-SD                      2:01.96  
      28.05   30.58   31.59   31.74                                
 31 Reed, Lisa M              20 UWEC-WI                         2:02.00  
      28.36   30.84   31.65   31.15                                
 32 Peters, Kristin N         20 UWEC-WI                         2:02.03  
      28.19   31.31   31.79   30.74                                
 33 Spence, Molly             22 CARL-MN                         2:02.05  
      28.21   30.92   31.61   31.31                                
 34 Meyer, Abby S             20 UWEC-WI                         2:02.12  
      27.69   31.00   31.68   31.75                                
 35 Scraggs, Mary             18 Huskies-MN                      2:02.14  
      28.24   30.51   31.56   31.83                                
 36 Jarzemsky, Grace A        20 UWL-WI                          2:02.48  
      28.04   30.93   32.12   31.39                                
 37 Eggebrecht, Sara          21 UWEC-WI                         2:02.69  
      28.41   31.61   32.03   30.64                                
 38 Cady, Tessa C             19 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:02.99  
      28.07   30.82   32.10   32.00                                
 39 Kranda, Rachael D         18 Coyotes-SD                      2:03.75  
      28.63   31.42   32.04   31.66                                
 40 Rothe, Jenn L             20 Huskies-MN                      2:03.80  
      28.53   31.76   32.32   31.19                                
 41 Fair, Grace F             21 UWEC-WI                         2:03.86  
      27.87   30.65   32.21   33.13                                
 42 Smith, Siri S             19 UWEC-WI                         2:03.96  
      28.77   31.38   31.91   31.90                                
 43 Anderson, Noelle S        21 UWL-WI                          2:04.04  
      28.74   31.42   32.45   31.43                                
 44 Olson, Alyssa M           19 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:04.29  
      28.81   31.35   31.98   32.15                                
 45 Engberg, Lydia R          19 Coyotes-SD                      2:04.39  
      28.56   31.04   32.19   32.60                                
 46 Begin, Laura C            21 STO                             2:04.41  
      28.49   31.56   32.36   32.00                                
 47 Connolly, Erin            20 LUTH-IA                         2:04.44  
      27.18   30.90   32.75   33.61                                
 48 Pospisil, Sarah E         18 LUTH-IA                         2:04.60  
      28.71   31.79   32.22   31.88                                
 49 Goll, Laura A             20 Dragons-MN                      2:04.69  
      28.92   31.89   32.13   31.75                                
 50 LaFave, Ashley M          21 Northern State-SD               2:04.79  
      28.82   31.84   32.62   31.51                                
 51 Thomforde, Marla             STO                             2:05.11  
      28.99   32.07   32.20   31.85                                
 52 Ring, Mariah J            21 UWEC-WI                         2:05.17  
      29.22   31.81   32.61   31.53                                
 53 Travers, Rachel N         19 UWEC-WI                         2:05.27  
      28.62   31.78   32.66   32.21                                
 54 Wannamaker, Corey J       20 Coyotes-SD                      2:05.58  
      27.77   31.23   33.02   33.56                                
 55 Iverson, Brianna J        18 Northern State-SD               2:05.94  
      28.90   32.39   32.84   31.81                                
 56 Schirmers, Mandy          18 Huskies-MN                      2:06.00  
      29.16   32.45   32.79   31.60                                
 57 Hostetler, Ellie M        19 UWEC-WI                         2:06.25  
      28.48   32.38   32.85   32.54                                
 58 Maher, Mary Kathryn       20 LUTH-IA                         2:06.30  
      28.94   31.83   32.92   32.61                                
 59 Dailey, Kyrie L           20 LUTH-IA                         2:06.46  
      28.92   32.17   33.03   32.34                                
 60 Zuerner, Chrisann V       19 LUTH-IA                         2:06.49  
      29.15   32.03   33.04   32.27                                
 61 Rasmussen, Sam M          18 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:06.50  
      29.18   31.73   32.92   32.67                                
 62 Blocker, Katie R          20 LUTH-IA                         2:06.73  
      28.70   32.45   33.10   32.48                                
 63 Howard, Rachel D          21 UWL-WI                          2:06.84  
      29.55   31.83   32.72   32.74                                
 64 Vlach-Buller, Miranda K   19 Coyotes-SD                      2:07.26  
      28.39   32.39   33.43   33.05                                
 65 Beuch, Mikayla M          18 UWL-WI                          2:07.40  
      28.81   31.50   33.55   33.54                                
 66 Kjelden, Stacie H         20 Coyotes-SD                      2:07.82  
      28.70   32.76   33.38   32.98                                
 67 Coneset, Chelsea M        20 Coyotes-SD                      2:07.84  
      28.45   31.32   34.19   33.88                                
 68 Salazar, Brittany M       18 CARL-MN                         2:08.23  
      28.85   32.49   33.57   33.32                                
 69 Engelhardt, Megan M       19 UWL-WI                          2:08.35  
      28.51   32.24   33.88   33.72                                
 70 Larsen, Nicole            18 LUTH-IA                         2:09.08  
      29.03   32.66   34.26   33.13                                
 71 Finley, Lauren            21 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:09.19  
      29.64   32.47   33.72   33.36                                
 72 Peterson, Maren R         19 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:09.22  
      29.28   32.75   33.75   33.44                                
 73 Upshaw, Julia E           18 Northern State-SD               2:09.48  
      28.81   32.35   33.76   34.56                                
 74 Anderson, Katherine       18 UWEC-WI                         2:09.62  
      29.75   32.38   33.70   33.79                                
 75 Mickschl, Katharine M     21 UWL-WI                          2:09.68  
      29.30   32.78   34.12   33.48                                
 76 Johnson, Danika B         18 UWL-WI                          2:10.16  
      29.14   32.66   33.85   34.51                                
 77 Golinghorst, Kelli M      20 LUTH-IA                         2:10.81  
      29.92   32.84   34.08   33.97                                
 78 Taylor, Amanda K          21 Northern State-SD               2:11.04  
      28.90   32.80   34.53   34.81                                
 79 Beardsley, Emily R        22 STO                             2:11.07  
      30.28   33.29   34.05   33.45                                
 80 Benjamin, Devan           22 LUTH-IA                         2:11.10  
      29.69   32.79   34.17   34.45                                
 81 Treptow, Hannah L         19 UWEC-WI                         2:12.17  
      30.23   33.72   34.45   33.77                                
 82 Ellstrom, Allison E       18 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:13.52  
      29.71   34.47   35.33   34.01                                
 83 Wilson, Lindsey D         19 Northern State-SD               2:14.69  
      32.34   34.87   34.47   33.01                                
 84 Konechne, Cynthia A       21 Northern State-SD               2:15.66  
      31.71   34.74   35.05   34.16                                
 85 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      20 CARL-MN                         2:15.80  
      31.38   34.83   35.61   33.98                                
 86 Guy, Alexandra N          19 CARL-MN                         2:16.48  
      31.24   34.82   35.50   34.92                                
 87 Sullivan, Lauren C        19 Dragons-MN                      2:16.97  
      31.02   34.13   36.20   35.62                                
 88 Hiten, Brittany K         22 Northern State-SD               2:18.00  
      31.84   35.05   35.98   35.13                                
 89 Houlihan, Emily E         19 CARL-MN                         2:20.13  
      33.53   34.92   36.48   35.20                                
 90 Richardson, Anne O        21 CARL-MN                         2:20.89  
      32.49   35.22   36.63   36.55                                
 91 Bostrom, Molly E          20 CARL-MN                         2:25.04  
      34.11   37.03   37.94   35.96                                
 92 Lamb, Brittani            20 STO                             2:25.83  
      32.25   36.69   37.74   39.15                                
 93 Weaver, Jesse             18 CARL-MN                         2:27.46  
      32.91   36.77   38.65   39.13                                
 -- Herkenoff, Annie          18 Huskies-MN                           NS  
 -- McDuffie, Erin E          22 CARL-MN                              NS  
 -- Yasuda, Marisa C          19 Dragons-MN                           NS  
 -- Yaw, Charlotte E          18 Coyotes-SD                           NS  
 -- Fairbrother, Sidney A     18 UWEC-WI                             SCR  
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gratz, Michael E          19 STO                  1:42.54    1:41.21   20  
      23.50   26.36   26.18   25.17                                
  2 Bryson, Alex E            20 Huskies-MN           1:41.55    1:41.27   17  
      23.85   26.07   26.07   25.28                                
  3 Roe, Tanner                  STO                  1:42.86    1:42.99   16  
      24.36   26.19   26.75   25.69                                
  4 Kanazawa, Mamoru          21 CARL-MN              1:44.99    1:45.02   15  
      24.74   26.81   26.61   26.86                                
  5 Goggans, Ryan R           22 Huskies-MN           1:44.63    1:45.77   14  
      24.68   27.06   27.05   26.98                                
  6 Larson, Jake              22 Huskies-MN           1:45.38    1:46.24   13  
      24.94   27.06   27.32   26.92                                
  7 Scarth, Spencer C         21 STO                  1:44.93    1:46.37   12  
      24.88   26.71   27.40   27.38                                
  8 Frederick, Blake A        19 Coyotes-SD           1:45.95    1:47.74   11  
      24.29   26.95   28.21   28.29                                
B - Final
  9 Rose, Spencer L           20 UWEC-WI              1:48.01    1:46.55    9  
      25.17   27.02   27.40   26.96                                
 10 Runing, Garrett D         19 UWL-WI               1:49.11    1:47.34    7  
      25.91   26.79   27.25   27.39                                
 11 Kiddoo, Ean D             19 Coyotes-SD           1:47.87    1:47.37    6  
      25.42   27.22   27.91   26.82                                
 12 Navarro, Raul             18 Huskies-MN           1:46.09    1:47.42    5  
      25.01   27.05   27.58   27.78                                
 13 Guelcher, Alex S          19 Coyotes-SD           1:48.49    1:47.90    4  
      24.90   27.15   27.94   27.91                                
 14 Orvis, Jason R            19 LUTH-IA              1:48.60    1:48.04    3  
      24.33   27.74   27.35   28.62                                
 15 Ramirez, Benito G         20 CARL-MN              1:48.97    1:52.63    2  
      25.68   28.34   29.37   29.24                                
 16 Harris, Evan H            19 CARL-MN              1:48.82    1:56.69    1  
      27.58   29.30   29.25   30.56                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryson, Alex E            20 Huskies-MN                      1:41.55  
      23.85   25.82   25.99   25.89                                
  2 Gratz, Michael E          19 STO                             1:42.54  
      23.93   26.82   26.07   25.72                                
  3 Roe, Tanner                  STO                             1:42.86  
      24.41   26.70   26.74   25.01                                
  4 Stoll, Jake R             19 Huskies-MN                      1:43.37  
      23.36   25.91   26.61   27.49                                
  5 Goggans, Ryan R           22 Huskies-MN                      1:44.63  
      24.73   26.66   26.65   26.59                                
  6 Scarth, Spencer C         21 STO                             1:44.93  
      24.46   26.53   26.90   27.04                                
  7 Kanazawa, Mamoru          21 CARL-MN                         1:44.99  
      24.46   26.54   27.35   26.64                                
  8 Larson, Jake              22 Huskies-MN                      1:45.38  
      24.63   26.59   27.30   26.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frederick, Blake A        19 Coyotes-SD                      1:45.95  
      24.85   27.01   27.19   26.90                                
 10 Navarro, Raul             18 Huskies-MN                      1:46.09  
      24.89   26.79   27.19   27.22                                
 11 Erickson, Zeke            18 Huskies-MN                      1:46.67  
      25.36   26.94   27.60   26.77                                
 12 Tung, Chris Y             19 Huskies-MN                      1:47.14  
      25.19   27.15   27.27   27.53                                
 13 Kiddoo, Ean D             19 Coyotes-SD                      1:47.87  
      25.37   27.44   27.87   27.19                                
 14 Rose, Spencer L           20 UWEC-WI                         1:48.01  
      25.00   27.08   27.57   28.36                                
 15 Guelcher, Alex S          19 Coyotes-SD                      1:48.49  
      25.33   27.40   28.08   27.68                                
 16 Orvis, Jason R            19 LUTH-IA                         1:48.60  
      24.14   27.03   28.37   29.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Michael S         20 Huskies-MN                      1:48.67  
      25.26   26.97   27.77   28.67                                
 18 Fisher, Ethan I           19 Huskies-MN                      1:48.68  
      25.60   27.43   27.70   27.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harris, Evan H            19 CARL-MN                         1:48.82  
      26.28   27.35   27.54   27.65                                
 20 Ramirez, Benito G         20 CARL-MN                         1:48.97  
      25.42   27.57   28.43   27.55                                
 21 Runing, Garrett D         19 UWL-WI                          1:49.11  
      26.26   27.13   27.40   28.32                                
 22 Hardt, Andy B             21 CARL-MN                         1:49.27  
      26.05   27.65   28.22   27.35                                
 23 Gremaud, Frank            18 Huskies-MN                      1:49.42  
      24.45   27.07   28.39   29.51                                
 24 Nygaard, Christian J      20 Coyotes-SD                      1:49.56  
      25.05   27.36   28.11   29.04                                
 25 Grinich, Stephen N        18 CARL-MN                         1:49.88  
      25.39   28.30   28.16   28.03                                
 26 Carius, David T           19 LUTH-IA                         1:50.30  
      24.91   27.76   28.83   28.80                                
 27 Merley, Brett A           19 UWL-WI                          1:50.37  
      25.57   27.93   28.56   28.31                                
 28 Westby, Swan              20 STO                             1:50.81  
      25.25   27.68   29.09   28.79                                
 29 Schnell, Erich W          20 UWL-WI                          1:50.92  
      25.81   28.72   28.59   27.80                                
 30 Dickey, Chris J           22 Huskies-MN                      1:51.45  
      25.94   27.92   28.68   28.91                                
 31 Sparks, Will S            19 CARL-MN                         1:51.64  
      26.23   28.11   28.21   29.09                                
 32 Krueger, Jared J          22 UWL-WI                          1:52.38  
      26.03   28.57   29.11   28.67                                
 33 Watson, Eli M             18 Coyotes-SD                      1:52.91  
      25.36   28.27   29.68   29.60                                
 34 Epperly, Ben K            20 UWEC-WI                         1:52.94  
      25.54   28.72   29.40   29.28                                
 35 Stern, Nick A             18 UWEC-WI                         1:53.03  
      26.28   28.36   28.94   29.45                                
 36 Kisiolek, Jacob N         18 UWL-WI                          1:53.15  
      25.79   28.38   29.49   29.49                                
 37 Doocy, Sam K              19 UWEC-WI                         1:54.01  
      26.03   28.49   29.69   29.80                                
 38 McAneny, George T         18 CARL-MN                         1:54.52  
      25.19   29.43   30.92   28.98                                
 39 Madrinich, Nick P         23 UWEC-WI                         1:54.53  
      26.30   29.15   30.18   28.90                                
 40 Schweitzer, Jeff J        18 UWEC-WI                         1:54.60  
      25.61   29.16   29.82   30.01                                
 41 Barnett, Roy              19 LUTH-IA                         1:54.63  
      26.03   28.87   30.14   29.59                                
 42 Jensen, Brandon M         19 UWEC-WI                         1:54.68  
      27.05   29.06   29.08   29.49                                
 43 Vanderhorst, Seth         20 LUTH-IA                         1:54.76  
      26.11   28.99   29.86   29.80                                
 44 Kuntz, Zack R             21 LUTH-IA                         1:55.14  
      25.03   27.56   30.69   31.86                                
 45 Burchfield, Hunter R      18 UWL-WI                          1:56.14  
      26.45   29.57   30.62   29.50                                
 46 Hazoury, Eric A           18 CARL-MN                         1:57.24  
      26.30   28.90   30.25   31.79                                
 47 Mehring, Luke M           21 UWEC-WI                         1:57.93  
      27.46   29.67   30.83   29.97                                
 48 Bietz, Nicholas R         20 UWL-WI                          1:58.48  
      26.99   29.78   30.49   31.22                                
 49 Bennwitz, Kyle D          21 UWL-WI                          1:58.92  
      27.12   29.65   30.66   31.49                                
 50 Mehring, Jacob B          18 UWEC-WI                         1:59.24  
      27.16   29.92   31.20   30.96                                
 51 Maloney, Nathan J         20 LUTH-IA                         2:00.22  
      27.69   30.79   31.62   30.12                                
 52 Eyres, Martin F           18 LUTH-IA                         2:00.85  
      27.20   31.09   31.46   31.10                                
 53 Krossa, Robert            18 CARL-MN                         2:01.40  
      27.73   30.72   31.68   31.27                                
 54 Goodgame, Michael D       19 CARL-MN                         2:04.23  
      28.20   30.98   32.02   33.03                                
 55 Tainter-Paar, Dalton G    19 UWEC-WI                         2:05.26  
      28.14   31.78   32.89   32.45                                
 56 Peterson, Eli J           18 UWEC-WI                         2:06.05  
      27.23   30.97   33.57   34.28                                
 57 Miller, Adam M            21 CARL-MN                         2:07.79  
      28.26   31.48   34.20   33.85                                
 58 Dizon, Jlor               18 CARL-MN                         2:08.30  
      29.25   32.19   33.90   32.96                                
 59 Edwards, Christian L      21 CARL-MN                         2:08.84  
      28.59   32.81   33.16   34.28                                
 60 Kaylor, Robert A          18 CARL-MN                         2:09.75  
      29.01   32.89   34.21   33.64                                
 61 Simonides, Alex           20 CARL-MN                         2:09.76  
      29.95   31.26   34.08   34.47                                
 62 Domingues, Jeffrey R      20 CARL-MN                         2:10.01  
      29.68   32.84   34.58   32.91                                
 -- Christianson, Marcus A    20 Coyotes-SD                           NS  
 -- Stafford, Robert F        21 Huskies-MN                           NS  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:35.21   64  
     1) Crandall, Steph A 21            2) Pillsbury, Makenzie E 21       
     3) Domeier, Ali J 21               4) Leeson, Kelsey 18              
       24.23    24.11    23.56    23.31                                    
  2 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                      1:37.38   56  
     1) Smirnova, Ivanna 20             2) Temperley, Tabby N 21          
     3) Blum, Nicole G 21               4) Pickert, Megan A 22            
       24.47    24.47    24.17    24.27                                    
  3 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      1:37.54   54  
     1) Jefferson, Kaitlyn N 21         2) Coneset, Chelsea M 20          
     3) Anderson, Mariah L 21           4) Buberl, Torie L 20             
       24.29    24.59    24.43    24.23                                    
  4 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       1:39.05   52  
     1) Thompson, Jenna V 20            2) Walsh, Rachel E 20             
     3) Woods, Jackie N 18              4) Rieland, Megan A 20            
       24.72    24.62    25.64    24.07                                    
  5 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        1:39.69   50  
     1) O'Neill, Erica F 21             2) Diehl, Abigail A 21            
     3) O'Neill, Elise M 19             4) Kolitsch, Andrea R 19          
       25.25    24.91    24.36    25.17                                    
  6 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      1:39.70   48  
     1) Peters, Kristin N 20            2) Meyer, Abby S 20               
     3) Hostetler, Ellie M 19           4) Fair, Grace F 21               
       25.23    25.18    24.78    24.51                                    
  7 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:40.52   46  
     1) Pilhofer, Sophie A 21           2) Socha, Milana L 21             
     3) McBride, Madison L 18           4) Spence, Molly 22               
       24.15    25.02    25.93    25.42                                    
  8 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      1:40.78   42  
     1) Jordan, Stephanie E 20          2) Ely, Jade L 18                 
     3) Stauber, Nora J 20              4) Green, Emily C 18              
       33.57    18.20    24.70    24.31                                    
  8 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      1:40.78   42  
     1) Connolly, Erin 20               2) Slagel, Clare C 19             
     3) Blocker, Katie R 20             4) Ladd, Amelia E 22              
       25.97    24.54    25.30    24.97                                    
 10 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:41.02   34  
     1) Thomforde, Marla                2) Feldman, Lydia K 21            
     3) Begin, Laura C 21               4) Weiss, Meghan O 22             
       25.63    24.96    25.51    24.92                                    
 11 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:41.54   32  
     1) DiCristina, Addy 18             2) Domeier, Frankie 19            
     3) Hart, Erin 19                   4) Kojic, Mirna 20                
       25.66    26.10    24.71    25.07                                    
 12 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                        1:42.07   30  
     1) Zemanovic, Sara M 18            2) Beuch, Mikayla M 18            
     3) Jarzemsky, Grace A 20           4) Yemm, Allison J 21             
       25.50    25.09    25.96    25.52                                    
 13 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      1:42.53   28  
     1) Kindschy, Taylor M 20           2) Gray, Maddie M 18              
     3) Smith, Siri S 19                4) Eggebrecht, Sara 21            
       26.03    25.92    25.64    24.94                                    
 14 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      1:42.89   26  
     1) Wannamaker, Corey J 20          2) Smallbeck, Emily L 18          
     3) Veselik, Hannah V 18            4) Schenk, Delaney N 19           
       25.73    25.65    25.46    26.05                                    
 15 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'                     x1:43.45  
     1) Olson, Alyssa M 19              2) Cady, Tessa C 19               
     3) Ellstrom, Allison E 18          4) Bennett, Nicole A 20           
       26.59    25.74    25.59    25.53                                    
 16 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                       1:43.46   24  
     1) Bordak, Annika M 19             2) Kitzman, Susie M 20            
     3) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 18          4) Hale, Angelee M 20             
       25.92    25.60    25.70    26.24                                    
 17 Northern State University-SD  'A'                           1:43.72   22  
     1) Mastel, Hannah J 20             2) Gunning, Samantha R 19         
     3) Samuels, Allie B 21             4) Peterson, Sara R 21            
       26.17    26.14    26.01    25.40                                    
 18 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                         x1:43.88  
     1) Kraling, Loretta 18             2) Schirmers, Mandy 18            
     3) Scraggs, Mary 18                4) Keating, Chandler M 19         
       25.33    26.20    26.47    25.88                                    
 19 St. Olaf  'B'                                               1:44.37   18  
     1) Gullen, Maureen R 22            2) Gaylord, Megan                 
     3) Nicholson, Maura R 22           4) Lee, Madeline                  
       26.65    25.84    26.21    25.67                                    
 20 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                     x1:44.41  
     1) McCrady, Linay K 20             2) Thompson, Tiara R 19           
     3) Olson, Summer M 18              4) Engberg, Lydia R 19            
       26.45    26.33    26.53    25.10                                    
 21 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      1:44.89   14  
     1) Boran, Laura R 19               2) Benjamin, Chloe C 20           
     3) McKay, Sarah E 18               4) Maher, Mary Kathryn 20         
       26.83    25.58    25.98    26.50                                    
 22 Northern State University-SD  'B'                           1:46.13   12  
     1) Taylor, Amanda K 21             2) Iverson, Brianna J 18          
     3) LaFave, Ashley M 21             4) Upshaw, Julia E 18             
       27.73    26.41    25.51    26.48                                    
 23 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:46.22   10  
     1) Cormier, Grace E 21             2) Guy, Alexandra N 19            
     3) Langanki, Halie M 19            4) Salazar, Brittany M 18         
       26.63    26.12    26.96    26.51                                    
 24 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x1:46.26  
     1) Benjamin, Devan 22              2) Garin, Meghan E 18             
     3) Sisson, Megan C 19              4) Larsen, Nicole 18              
       27.43    26.78    26.10    25.95                                    
 25 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x1:46.98  
     1) Reilly, Maggie J 20             2) Travers, Rachel N 19           
     3) Reed, Lisa M 20                 4) Ring, Mariah J 21              
       26.37    26.58    27.18    26.85                                    
 26 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                      x1:47.53  
     1) Nadeau, Kelli F 20              2) Miller, Taylor L 19            
     3) Weiler, Lydia I 18              4) Goll, Laura A 20               
       28.19    26.19    26.70    26.45                                    
 27 St. Olaf  'C'                                              x1:49.17  
     1) O'Brien, Michaela               2) Rudberg, Kristen               
     3) Boling, Maggie J 20             4) Lee, Lindsey A 20              
       26.63    26.89    28.23    27.42                                    
 28 Northern State University-SD  'C'                          x1:51.17  
     1) Arnold, Nicole L 19             2) Iwerks, Sarah L 23             
     3) Konechne, Cynthia A 21          4) King, Alana A 21               
       28.06    28.24    27.86    27.01                                    
 29 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:53.97  
     1) Houlihan, Emily E 19            2) Bostrom, Molly E 20            
     3) Richardson, Anne O 21           4) Stoeckel, Kiersten P 20        
       28.25    28.64    28.25    28.83                                    
 -- Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       X1:44.00  
     1) Reynolds, Brooke N 19           2) Smith, Taylor F 22             
     3) Lynch, Eliza G 20               4) Johnson, Danika B 18           
       25.57    26.33    26.20    25.90                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:22.29   40  
     1) Hausauer, Jake M 21             2) Burns, Joe C 21                
     3) Howell, Napoleon 23             4) Stoll, Jake R 19               
       20.93    20.80    20.94    19.62                                    
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:24.24   34  
     1) Brebrick, Billy 18              2) Roe, Tanner                    
     3) Kubat, Colby S 20               4) Gratz, Michael E 19            
       21.70    20.88    21.15    20.51                                    
  3 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:25.30   32  
     1) Klontz, Erik H 21               2) Kanazawa, Mamoru 21            
     3) Grinich, Stephen N 18           4) McAneny, George T 18           
       20.87    21.28    21.71    21.44                                    
  4 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:27.12   30  
     1) Larson, Jake 22                 2) Goggans, Ryan R 22             
     3) Miller, Michael S 20            4) Molnar, Brandon K 21           
       22.33    22.16    21.50    21.13                                    
  5 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        1:27.27   28  
     1) Schneider, Jake M 21            2) Wiedemeier, Samuel J 19        
     3) Schnell, Erich W 20             4) Skinner, Charleton G 19        
       22.08    21.80    21.45    21.94                                    
  6 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      1:27.49   26  
     1) Card, Alex C 20                 2) Groshens, Corey A 22           
     3) Epperly, Ben K 20               4) Lickel, Aaron M 20             
       22.18    21.86    21.64    21.81                                    
  7 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      1:28.52   24  
     1) Kuntz, Zack R 21                2) Cutler, Tim 21                 
     3) Anderson, Kristian R 19         4) Orvis, Jason R 19              
       22.17    21.87    22.43    22.05                                    
  8 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      1:28.63   22  
     1) Tempesta, Jake K 19             2) Tystahl, Nathan P 18           
     3) Hardy, Nathanael P 18           4) Frederick, Blake A 19          
       22.96    21.81    22.06    21.80                                    
  9 St. Olaf  'B'                                               1:28.67   18  
     1) Kosieradzki, Ben A 20           2) Rudstrom, Alek 21              
     3) Schneider, Hans 21              4) Money, Erik E                  
       22.84    21.40    21.96    22.47                                    
 10 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      1:29.61   14  
     1) Guelcher, Alex S 19             2) Henry, Roland J 18             
     3) Christianson, Marcus A 20       4) Nelson, Jay M 19               
       22.95    22.40    22.41    21.85                                    
 11 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                        1:30.53   12  
     1) Burchfield, Hunter R 18         2) Runing, Garrett D 19           
     3) Hanko, Stephen L 19             4) Bennwitz, Kyle D 21            
       23.25    22.53    22.34    22.41                                    
 12 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:30.59   10  
     1) Josephson, Wilson I 18          2) Sparks, Will S 19              
     3) Brown, Ross 20                  4) Ramirez, Benito G 20           
       23.30    22.75    22.30    22.24                                    
 12 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                       x1:30.59  
     1) Krueger, Jared J 22             2) Merley, Brett A 19             
     3) Bietz, Nicholas R 20            4) Flickinger, David C 20         
       23.14    22.98    22.35    22.12                                    
 14 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      1:30.83    8  
     1) Carius, David T 19              2) Vanderhorst, Seth 20           
     3) Hild, Eric S 22                 4) Kramka, Ryley 20               
       23.35    22.37    22.95    22.16                                    
 15 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                     x1:31.98  
     1) Mollet, Fisher J 18             2) Jesse, Will J 19               
     3) Nygaard, Christian J 20         4) White, Roger D 18              
       22.95    23.30    22.60    23.13                                    
 16 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      1:32.23    6  
     1) Gannon, Noah M 18               2) Kackman, Kyle A 18             
     3) Cairo, Ryan G 20                4) Doocy, Sam K 19                
       22.96    22.94    23.33    23.00                                    
 17 St. Olaf  'C'                                              x1:32.51  
     1) Kutchen, Taylor J 21            2) Schares, Henry A 20            
     3) Kolbeck, Brian 22               4) Goll, Jake D 19                
       23.30    23.70    23.16    22.35                                    
 18 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:33.43  
     1) Holmes, Tom G 21                2) Danson, Eli J 19               
     3) Sagin, Ethan 21                 4) Hardt, Andy B 21               
       23.40    23.51    23.45    23.07                                    
 19 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x1:33.62  
     1) Stern, Nick A 18                2) Schweitzer, Jeff J 18          
     3) Jensen, Brandon M 19            4) Koch, Evan D 19                
       24.02    23.20    23.12    23.28                                    
 20 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x1:35.56  
     1) Nassif, Gene L 18               2) Klug, Zach A 18                
     3) Sorenson, Steve 19              4) Eyres, Martin F 18             
       24.03    24.63    23.17    23.73                                    
 -- St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                               DQ  
     1) Graham, Matt 18                 2) Gremaud, Frank 18              
     3) Dickey, Chris J 22              4) Broermann, Shane 21            
       22.83    22.05    22.13    22.42                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:45.13   64  
     1) Hart, Erin 19                   2) Rasmussen, Abby K 19           
     3) Crandall, Steph A 21            4) Domeier, Ali J 21              
       27.38    28.96    25.21    23.58                                    
  2 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      1:46.46   56  
     1) Smallbeck, Emily L 18           2) Moceri, Shannon O 23           
     3) Veselik, Hannah V 18            4) Jefferson, Kaitlyn N 21        
       27.86    28.88    26.48    23.24                                    
  3 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                      1:48.95   54  
     1) Green, Emily C 18               2) Bennett, Nicole A 20           
     3) Smirnova, Ivanna 20             4) Pickert, Megan A 22            
       27.56    31.61    25.48    24.30                                    
  4 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      1:49.00   52  
     1) Slagel, Clare C 19              2) Connolly, Erin 20              
     3) Scharmer, Alexandra K 18        4) Ladd, Amelia E 22              
       26.73    30.90    26.15    25.22                                    
  5 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       1:49.27   50  
     1) Erickson, Rachel B 20           2) Woods, Jackie N 18             
     3) Rieland, Megan A 20             4) Thompson, Jenna V 20           
       28.23    30.50    26.64    23.90                                    
  6 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:50.13   48  
     1) Lee, Jasmine A 20               2) Schirmers, Mandy 18            
     3) Mikrut, Lindsey J 21            4) Leeson, Kelsey 18              
       28.54    31.47    26.59    23.53                                    
  7 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      1:50.56   46  
     1) Eggebrecht, Sara 21             2) Kindschy, Taylor M 20          
     3) Reilly, Maggie J 20             4) Fair, Grace F 21               
       28.07    31.29    26.76    24.44                                    
  8 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        1:50.65   44  
     1) O'Neill, Erica F 21             2) Schwartzlow, Leanna J 20       
     3) Kolitsch, Andrea R 19           4) O'Neill, Elise M 19            
       28.69    30.13    27.19    24.64                                    
  9 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:51.49   40  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 21         2) Gaylord, Megan                 
     3) Feldman, Lydia K 21             4) Weiss, Meghan O 22             
       28.69    30.92    26.76    25.12                                    
 10 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                         x1:51.66  
     1) Wellumson, Sarah 18             2) Domeier, Frankie 19            
     3) Kojic, Mirna 20                 4) Kraling, Loretta 18            
       28.57    30.96    27.17    24.96                                    
 11 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                        1:51.79   34  
     1) Reynolds, Brooke N 19           2) Yemm, Allison J 21             
     3) Smith, Taylor F 22              4) Diehl, Abigail A 21            
       28.56    31.66    26.69    24.88                                    
 12 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      1:52.91   32  
     1) Stavely, Paige A 19             2) Klug, Alexis M 21              
     3) Daily, Kate M 19                4) Anderson, Mariah L 21          
       28.82    32.22    27.56    24.31                                    
 13 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                     x1:52.98  
     1) Smith, Maggie C 18              2) Goddard, Stephanie J 21        
     3) Zhorne, Brooke M 20             4) Coneset, Chelsea M 20          
       28.27    32.22    27.46    25.03                                    
 14 Northern State University-SD  'A'                           1:54.72   30  
     1) Taylor, Amanda K 21             2) Samuels, Allie B 21            
     3) Gunning, Samantha R 19          4) Peterson, Sara R 21            
       30.20    31.91    27.32    25.29                                    
 15 St. Olaf  'B'                                               1:54.89   28  
     1) Dorheim, Kalyn                  2) Boling, Maggie J 20            
     3) Gullen, Maureen R 22            4) Thomforde, Marla               
       30.62    32.34    27.32    24.61                                    
 16 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                       1:54.91   26  
     1) Bordak, Annika M 19             2) Nadeau, Kelli F 20             
     3) Kitzman, Susie M 20             4) Walsh, Rachel E 20             
       28.78    32.68    28.35    25.10                                    
 17 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       x1:55.41  
     1) Engelhardt, Megan M 19          2) Kisiolek, Sarah R 21           
     3) Johnson, Dayna M 22             4) Jarzemsky, Grace A 20          
       30.27    32.32    27.19    25.63                                    
 18 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      1:55.68   24  
     1) Larsen, Nicole 18               2) Pospisil, Sarah E 18           
     3) McKay, Sarah E 18               4) Blocker, Katie R 20            
       29.01    33.30    28.05    25.32                                    
 19 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      1:55.98   22  
     1) Gray, Maddie M 18               2) O'Neill, Melanie G 19          
     3) Treadway, Rachel R 18           4) Peters, Kristin N 20           
       29.57    33.72    28.03    24.66                                    
 20 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      1:56.52   18  
     1) Miller, Rebecca N 18            2) McHugh, Amber J 21             
     3) Rubatt, Rachel M 20             4) Ellstrom, Allison E 18         
       31.02    31.46    28.28    25.76                                    
 21 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                      x1:58.90  
     1) Johnson, Brooke M 20            2) Nagasaki, Viviane M 19         
     3) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 18          4) Hale, Angelee M 20             
       31.04    34.16    27.78    25.92                                    
 22 St. Olaf  'C'                                              x1:59.85  
     1) Barry, Rebecca S 20             2) Lee, Lindsey A 20              
     3) Nelson, Megan L 21              4) Begin, Laura C 21              
       31.65    32.53    29.84    25.83                                    
 23 Northern State University-SD  'B'                           2:00.85   14  
     1) LaFave, Ashley M 21             2) Arnold, Nicole L 19            
     3) Upshaw, Julia E 18              4) Mastel, Hannah J 20            
       30.00    35.25    29.11    26.49                                    
 24 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'                     x2:00.93  
     1) Helmer, Shannon N 18            2) Rasmussen, Sam M 18            
     3) Peterson, Maren R 19            4) Finley, Lauren 21              
       33.18    32.36    28.77    26.62                                    
 25 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x2:01.62  
     1) Smith, Siri S 19                2) Treptow, Hannah L 19           
     3) Ring, Mariah J 21               4) Meyer, Abby S 20               
       29.99    36.64    29.97    25.02                                    
 26 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x2:02.50  
     1) Scharmer, Christina S 20        2) Sisson, Megan C 19             
     3) Bhagyam, Chella 21              4) Boran, Laura R 19              
       33.63    33.40    30.04    25.43                                    
 27 Northern State University-SD  'C'                          x2:09.21  
     1) King, Alana A 21                2) Bahr, Samantha J 19            
     3) Iwerks, Sarah L 23              4) Iverson, Brianna J 18          
       32.35    37.92    32.51    26.43                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:30.52   40  
     1) Simson, Bob D 21                2) Howell, Napoleon 23            
     3) Stoll, Jake R 19                4) Hausauer, Jake M 21            
       23.73    24.82    22.03    19.94                                    
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:32.12   34  
     1) Gratz, Michael E 19             2) Kubat, Colby S 20              
     3) Brebrick, Billy 18              4) Roe, Tanner                    
       24.17    24.97    22.31    20.67                                    
  3 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      1:35.79   32  
     1) Ford, Ian N 19                  2) Tempesta, Jake K 19            
     3) Krysl, Colin R 20               4) Frederick, Blake A 19          
       24.51    27.27    22.79    21.22                                    
  4 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        1:37.03   30  
     1) Hanko, Stephen L 19             2) Gambrell, Jesse R 20           
     3) Flickinger, David C 20          4) Schneider, Jake M 21           
       24.96    27.73    23.14    21.20                                    
  5 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      1:38.61   28  
     1) Card, Alex C 20                 2) Groshens, Corey A 22           
     3) Rose, Spencer L 20              4) Lickel, Aaron M 20             
       25.85    27.03    23.99    21.74                                    
  6 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      1:38.72   26  
     1) Orvis, Jason R 19               2) Cutler, Tim 21                 
     3) Anderson, Kristian R 19         4) Kuntz, Zack R 21               
       26.05    27.20    23.77    21.70                                    
  7 St. Olaf  'B'                                               1:38.80   24  
     1) Griffith, Evan A 19             2) Money, Erik E                  
     3) Kosieradzki, Ben A 20           4) Schneider, Hans 21             
       24.90    27.58    24.33    21.99                                    
  8 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                        1:38.99   22  
     1) Bietz, Nicholas R 20            2) Ritt, Spencer S 20             
     3) Skinner, Charleton G 19         4) Schnell, Erich W 20            
       25.41    28.75    23.34    21.49                                    
  9 St. Olaf  'C'                                              x1:39.35  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek 21               2) Goll, Jake D 19                
     3) Kolbeck, Brian 22               4) Kutchen, Taylor J 21           
       25.85    26.54    24.73    22.23                                    
 10 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          1:41.10   18  
     1) Gremaud, Frank 18               2) Tulenko, Joe P 20              
     3) Broermann, Shane 21             4) Graham, Matt 18                
       25.60    28.31    24.71    22.48                                    
 11 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       x1:41.12  
     1) Wiedemeier, Samuel J 19         2) Christopherson, Alec J 19      
     3) Kaminksi, Christian A 20        4) Krueger, Jared J 22            
       25.89    28.40    25.07    21.76                                    
 12 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      1:41.45   14  
     1) Carius, David T 19              2) O'Brien, Tanner A 21           
     3) Hild, Eric S 22                 4) Kramka, Ryley 20               
       26.30    28.67    24.18    22.30                                    
 13 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      1:41.86   12  
     1) Bonicelli, Cory J 20            2) Hopson, Nicholas P 19          
     3) White, Roger D 18               4) Tystahl, Nathan P 18           
       26.49    27.87    25.32    22.18                                    
 14 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                     x1:42.14  
     1) Nelson, Jay M 19                2) Hardy, Nathanael P 18          
     3) Jesse, Will J 19                4) Watson, Eli M 18               
       25.78    28.20    25.23    22.93                                    
 15 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      1:42.56   10  
     1) McDade, Jake T 20               2) Strom, Alex 20                 
     3) Cairo, Ryan G 20                4) Epperly, Ben K 20              
       27.38    28.80    24.66    21.72                                    
 16 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x1:43.70  
     1) Notle, Yannick M 19             2) Kackman, Kyle A 18             
     3) Rose, Adam M 20                 4) Gannon, Noah M 18              
       27.06    29.21    16.31    31.12                                    
 17 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x1:44.71  
     1) Hagen, Jon D 20                 2) Vanderhorst, Seth 20           
     3) Sorenson, Steve 19              4) Nassif, Gene L 18              
       26.83    29.14    24.99    23.75                                    
 -- St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                               DQ  
     1) Tung, Chris Y 19                2) Larch, Mike J 21               
     3) Hebbard, Murphy H 20            4) Molnar, Brandon K 21           
       24.93    26.19    23.13    21.32                                    
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           19 Huskies-MN           4:35.52    4:31.63   32  
      30.10   34.23   36.29   35.39   36.70   36.80   31.93   30.19
  2 Stavely, Paige A          19 Coyotes-SD           4:37.22    4:34.95   28  
      28.87   32.86   35.11   34.28   40.19   41.08   31.61   30.95
  3 McCrady, Linay K          20 Coyotes-SD           4:43.92    4:41.70   27  
      29.74   34.12   36.01   34.90   41.64   41.57   32.86   30.86
  4 Kimmes, Cassie J          19 Coyotes-SD           4:45.54    4:43.18   26  
      29.56   33.63   35.94   36.69   42.35   43.32   31.33   30.36
  5 Gunning, Samantha R       19 Northern State-SD    4:46.32    4:45.00   25  
      29.39   33.03   36.23   36.04   42.62   42.82   32.17   32.70
  6 Reeve, Marissa E          21 Msu Mankato-MN       4:53.32    4:48.32   24  
      31.06   36.00   36.24   37.02   41.90   42.70   32.43   30.97
  7 Svendson, Rachel M        18 Coyotes-SD           4:49.75    4:49.81   23  
      30.38   34.28   36.78   36.53   43.70   43.83   32.54   31.77
  8 Bennett, Nicole A         20 Msu Mankato-MN       4:50.40    4:54.75   22  
      31.00   37.04   38.88   37.92   40.61   41.10   34.65   33.55
B - Final
  9 Pospisil, Sarah E         18 LUTH-IA              4:54.67    4:51.65   20  
      30.09   35.51   38.76   37.74   41.43   42.56   33.73   31.83
 10 Larson, Alyssa A          21 Msu Mankato-MN       4:58.19    4:52.32   17  
      31.27   34.39   39.02   38.04   41.57   41.95   34.07   32.01
 11 Weiler, Lydia I           18 Dragons-MN           5:01.30    4:55.88   16  
      30.42   35.35   38.65   39.35   41.38   41.76   35.15   33.82
 12 Reilly, Maggie J          20 UWEC-WI              4:58.85    4:56.18   15  
      30.89   34.72   38.63   38.29   41.87   43.51   35.10   33.17
 13 Gilliland, Caitlin           STO                  4:58.03    4:57.04   14  
      32.96   37.79   39.03   39.27   41.17   41.98   33.42   31.42
 14 Rawson, Leslie A          21 LUTH-IA              4:54.80    4:58.24   13  
      31.60   37.61   38.32   37.21   41.64   42.23   35.36   34.27
 15 de Gruchy, Olivia V       21 Dragons-MN           5:00.69    5:03.79   12  
      29.74   36.35   39.88   38.81   45.67   46.63   32.93   33.78
 16 Miller, Rebecca N         18 Msu Mankato-MN       5:00.71    5:07.90   11  
      31.16   37.90   38.59   39.49   44.16   45.31   35.79   35.50
C - Final
 17 Maher, Mary Kathryn       20 LUTH-IA              5:08.66    4:58.98    9  
      31.74   37.39   38.58   37.08   42.33   43.67   35.43   32.76
 18 Treadway, Rachel R        18 UWEC-WI              5:05.55    5:01.05    7  
      31.26   37.58   38.86   39.11   42.76   43.27   34.63   33.58
 19 Nicholson, Maura R        22 STO                  5:02.24    5:02.47    6  
      32.54   37.70   38.73   38.76   42.39   43.15   35.05   34.15
 20 Waiflein, Mik M           20 Northern State-SD    5:06.35    5:07.61    5  
      32.05   38.38   39.65   39.00   45.34   43.87   35.91   33.41
 21 Miller, Taylor L          19 Dragons-MN           5:06.19    5:08.32    4  
      30.49   38.10   39.71   39.62   44.75   45.15   36.21   34.29
 22 Nagasaki, Viviane M       19 Dragons-MN           5:09.71    5:10.38    3  
      31.41   38.39   41.62   42.19   44.72   44.91   34.51   32.63
 23 O'Neill, Melanie G        19 UWEC-WI              5:13.70    5:13.20    2  
      31.99   39.07   41.62   41.83   42.92   44.14   36.23   35.40
 24 Skaar, Jordan M           21 LUTH-IA              5:10.07    5:15.56    1  
      34.41   38.67   40.08   39.57   44.51   45.94   36.81   35.57
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           19 Huskies-MN                      4:35.52  
      30.86   35.17   36.99   36.22   36.69   36.85   31.96   30.78
  2 Stavely, Paige A          19 Coyotes-SD                      4:37.22  
      28.67   32.80   35.50   34.35   40.96   41.49   32.16   31.29
  3 McCrady, Linay K          20 Coyotes-SD                      4:43.92  
      29.86   34.16   36.31   34.55   41.70   42.58   33.16   31.60
  4 Kimmes, Cassie J          19 Coyotes-SD                      4:45.54  
      30.09   34.60   36.27   35.87   42.76   43.43   31.95   30.57
  5 Gunning, Samantha R       19 Northern State-SD               4:46.32  
      29.57   33.10   36.78   37.67   41.88   42.46   32.43   32.43
  6 Funke, Melissa E          21 Huskies-MN                      4:49.57  
      30.52   35.05   38.05   37.16   39.58   40.45   35.02   33.74
  7 Svendson, Rachel M        18 Coyotes-SD                      4:49.75  
      30.12   34.34   37.13   36.31   43.22   44.37   32.44   31.82
  8 Bennett, Nicole A         20 Msu Mankato-MN                  4:50.40  
      30.90   36.62   38.39   37.99   39.70   40.48   33.95   32.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alitz, Emily M            21 Coyotes-SD                      4:52.33  
      31.32   35.77   38.04   37.93   40.65   42.17   33.17   33.28
 10 Reeve, Marissa E          21 Msu Mankato-MN                  4:53.32  
      31.48   36.62   36.91   36.70   42.82   43.53   33.61   31.65
 11 Pospisil, Sarah E         18 LUTH-IA                         4:54.67  
      30.63   36.09   38.31   37.51   42.67   42.91   33.88   32.67
 12 Rawson, Leslie A          21 LUTH-IA                         4:54.80  
      31.32   37.16   37.57   37.72   41.15   41.56   35.33   32.99
 13 Gilliland, Caitlin           STO                             4:58.03  
      31.83   36.32   38.20   37.78   42.87   42.71   35.01   33.31
 14 Larson, Alyssa A          21 Msu Mankato-MN                  4:58.19  
      30.77   35.24   38.62   38.15   42.97   43.12   35.42   33.90
 15 Reilly, Maggie J          20 UWEC-WI                         4:58.85  
      30.41   35.10   38.94   38.43   42.81   43.47   35.27   34.42
 16 de Gruchy, Olivia V       21 Dragons-MN                      5:00.69  
      29.99   35.80   39.58   38.43   45.93   46.74   33.30   30.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Rebecca N         18 Msu Mankato-MN                  5:00.71  
      31.12   36.55   37.60   37.78   43.65   44.96   35.91   33.14
 18 Weiler, Lydia I           18 Dragons-MN                      5:01.30  
      31.60   34.91   38.82   39.14   41.54   44.05   36.23   35.01
 19 Cormier, Grace E          21 CARL-MN                         5:01.98  
      30.73   35.34   37.98   37.90   43.91   46.52   35.80   33.80
 20 Nicholson, Maura R        22 STO                             5:02.24  
      32.25   36.87   38.44   37.98   42.88   43.75   35.45   34.62
 21 Medenwaldt, Rachel A      20 UWL-WI                          5:02.72  
      31.38   36.07   38.77   37.94   43.54   44.08   36.60   34.34
 22 Laedtke, Megan R          21 STO                             5:03.21  
      30.85   35.56   39.90   39.79   44.43   43.88   35.10   33.70
 23 Langanki, Halie M         19 CARL-MN                         5:03.52  
      32.20   36.05   39.01   40.02   42.21   43.03   36.31   34.69
 24 Treadway, Rachel R        18 UWEC-WI                         5:05.55  
      30.42   36.45   38.88   39.27   43.81   44.86   36.48   35.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miller, Taylor L          19 Dragons-MN                      5:06.19  
      31.26   38.40   39.94   38.52   43.98   44.16   36.76   33.17
 26 Waiflein, Mik M           20 Northern State-SD               5:06.35  
      32.88   37.89   40.05   39.79   43.95   43.39   35.90   32.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Miller, Michyl M          19 Coyotes-SD                      5:07.97  
      31.68   36.67   39.40   40.66   42.72   45.42   35.69   35.73
 28 Maher, Mary Kathryn       20 LUTH-IA                         5:08.66  
      31.91   37.22   38.97   38.40   43.57   47.08   36.30   35.21
 29 Nagasaki, Viviane M       19 Dragons-MN                      5:09.71  
      32.15   38.07   40.82   41.60   44.37   44.21 1:08.49        
 30 Skaar, Jordan M           21 LUTH-IA                         5:10.07  
      33.36   38.83   39.47   38.58   45.05   45.42   36.05   33.31
 31 Kjelden, Stacie H         20 Coyotes-SD                      5:11.33  
      32.25   39.12   39.82   39.48   45.06   45.85   35.77   33.98
 32 Prullage, Rose G          21 CARL-MN                         5:13.04  
      33.20   39.17   40.69   39.77   43.40   43.79   37.52   35.50
 33 O'Neill, Melanie G        19 UWEC-WI                         5:13.70  
      32.14   38.42   41.94   41.34   43.54   44.92   35.79   35.61
 34 Scharmer, Christina S     20 LUTH-IA                         5:22.73  
      35.47   41.07   40.01   38.99   45.89   47.58   38.08   35.64
 35 Iwerks, Sarah L           23 Northern State-SD               5:34.08  
      34.11   41.66   43.54   43.06   48.86   48.51   37.39   36.95
 36 Byrnes, Alison            20 CARL-MN                         5:39.52  
      37.05   43.37   45.66   43.04   47.25   47.29   39.02   36.84
 -- Gockowski, Madeleine R    18 Coyotes-SD                           NS  
 -- Lee, Jasmine A            20 Huskies-MN                           NS  
 -- Bodrero, Shae N           19 Dragons-MN                           NS  
 -- Carmichael, Meghan A      21 Huskies-MN                           NS  
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roe, Tanner                  STO                  4:15.47    4:06.94   20  
      25.84   29.75   31.16   32.19   35.32   36.30   28.50   27.88
  2 Griffith, Evan A          19 STO                  4:17.24    4:13.17   17  
      26.78   31.33   32.49   31.28   36.78   37.03   29.23   28.25
  3 Scarth, Spencer C         21 STO                  4:13.15    4:13.41   16  
      28.08   32.15   32.30   31.76   36.61   37.80   28.23   26.48
  4 Ostlie, Landon M          19 Huskies-MN           4:18.55    4:17.95   15  
      26.30   30.34   32.54   32.14   36.63   37.28   31.93   30.79
  5 Borzych, Nick             18 Huskies-MN           4:19.27    4:19.32   14  
      26.93   31.52   34.31   33.03   36.77   37.15   31.49   28.12
  6 Hanko, Stephen L          19 UWL-WI               4:22.63    4:19.69   13  
      26.69   31.09   32.65   32.27   36.81   37.79   31.70   30.69
  7 Strom, Alex               20 UWEC-WI              4:25.92    4:25.76   12  
      28.39   32.43   36.46   35.32   37.31   37.25   30.52   28.08
  8 Fisher, Ethan I           19 Huskies-MN           4:22.32    4:26.67   11  
      27.26   31.37   33.85   33.72   40.46   40.47   31.35   28.19
B - Final
  9 Groshens, Corey A         22 UWEC-WI              4:31.68    4:22.19    9  
      27.88   32.24   34.73   34.61   36.15   36.81   31.42   28.35
 10 Mollet, Fisher J          18 Coyotes-SD           4:26.13    4:24.44    7  
      26.17   30.75   33.31   33.27   38.19   39.60   32.28   30.87
 11 Carlson, Eric D           21 STO                  4:27.21    4:29.08    6  
      27.85   31.43   35.09   34.52   39.74   39.67   31.38   29.40
 12 Carius, David T           19 LUTH-IA              4:30.11    4:30.34    5  
      27.27   32.56   35.27   33.76   41.17   40.88   31.81   27.62
 13 Epperly, Ben K            20 UWEC-WI              4:32.72    4:31.77    4  
      27.75   34.13   35.34   33.94   39.07   41.13   31.31   29.10
 14 Hopson, Nicholas P        19 Coyotes-SD           4:27.92    4:34.89    3  
      26.42   30.98   36.23   35.59   39.09   40.72   33.30   32.56
 15 Notle, Yannick M          19 UWEC-WI              4:38.33    4:35.49    2  
      28.16   33.77   36.37   36.67   38.88   39.42   32.22   30.00
 16 Watson, Eli M             18 Coyotes-SD           4:35.45    4:36.53    1  
      28.87   33.44   35.37   34.53   41.85   42.61   30.84   29.02
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryson, Alex E            20 Huskies-MN                      4:05.89  
      26.32   29.94   31.17   30.18   35.91   36.68   28.92   26.77
  2 Scarth, Spencer C         21 STO                             4:13.15  
      26.99   31.29   31.66   31.00   37.40   37.50   28.96   28.35
  3 Roe, Tanner                  STO                             4:15.47  
      27.35   29.81   33.03   31.48   37.09   36.64   30.55   29.52
  4 Griffith, Evan A          19 STO                             4:17.24  
      27.64   31.34   32.88   32.34   36.68   36.79   30.37   29.20
  5 Ostlie, Landon M          19 Huskies-MN                      4:18.55  
      27.13   31.37   33.51   33.63   36.67   36.42   31.19   28.63
  6 Borzych, Nick             18 Huskies-MN                      4:19.27  
      26.66   31.30   33.49   32.22   36.86   37.63   31.55   29.56
  7 Fisher, Ethan I           19 Huskies-MN                      4:22.32  
      26.98   31.26   32.58   33.09   38.31   38.88   31.05   30.17
  8 Hanko, Stephen L          19 UWL-WI                          4:22.63  
      27.11   31.50   32.65   32.68   36.58   38.05   32.39   31.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strom, Alex               20 UWEC-WI                         4:25.92  
      28.21   32.30   35.80   35.50   37.43   36.98   30.58   29.12
 10 Westby, Swan              20 STO                             4:25.99  
      28.46   32.20   34.62   33.73   38.78   38.76   31.00   28.44
 11 Skinner, Charleton G      19 UWL-WI                          4:26.01  
      27.24   31.58   34.56   34.20   39.03   38.48   30.86   30.06
 12 Mollet, Fisher J          18 Coyotes-SD                      4:26.13  
      26.36   32.00   32.08   34.28   38.56   39.04   32.06   31.75
 13 Carlson, Eric D           21 STO                             4:27.21  
      27.66   31.41   35.19   34.59   38.91   38.47   31.27   29.71
 14 Hopson, Nicholas P        19 Coyotes-SD                      4:27.92  
      27.21   31.14   34.70   34.61   37.89   38.76   32.39   31.22
 15 Harris, Evan H            19 CARL-MN                         4:28.46  
      28.87   32.32   35.94   34.59   38.02   37.64   31.49   29.59
 16 Hardt, Andy B             21 CARL-MN                         4:29.01  
      29.06   32.49   35.73   34.08   39.43   38.70   31.03   28.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carius, David T           19 LUTH-IA                         4:30.11  
      27.52   31.45   34.30   33.62   40.12   40.75   31.64   30.71
 18 Sparks, Will S            19 CARL-MN                         4:30.53  
      28.39   32.87   34.87   34.74   39.16   40.20   30.94   29.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Groshens, Corey A         22 UWEC-WI                         4:31.68  
      27.71   33.03   34.99   35.55   36.38   37.38   33.77   32.87
 20 Epperly, Ben K            20 UWEC-WI                         4:32.72  
      27.70   32.92   35.31   34.07   39.13   41.70   31.50   30.39
 21 Watson, Eli M             18 Coyotes-SD                      4:35.45  
      28.68   33.23   34.66   34.08   41.12   42.47   31.16   30.05
 22 Notle, Yannick M          19 UWEC-WI                         4:38.33  
      27.91   33.64   36.74   36.64   39.32   39.91   33.51   30.66
 23 Stern, Nick A             18 UWEC-WI                         4:42.80  
      28.31   32.92   36.39   35.44   42.25   42.81 1:04.68        
 24 Hora, Nick J              18 UWEC-WI                         4:46.06  
      29.83   35.81   37.43   36.62   40.49   40.22   33.82   31.84
 25 Roberson, Chandler T      20 LUTH-IA                         4:49.92  
      29.40   34.16   35.65   36.12   43.47   43.29   34.22   33.61
 26 O'Brien, Tanner A         21 LUTH-IA                         5:00.46  
      29.52   36.43   39.28   38.88   40.25   41.73   37.94   36.43
 -- Maloney, Nathan J         20 LUTH-IA                              NS  
 -- Magnuson, Galen B         21 STO                                  NS  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jefferson, Kaitlyn N      21 Coyotes-SD             52.01      52.24   32  
      24.43   27.81                                                
  2 Smirnova, Ivanna          20 Msu Mankato-MN         53.17      52.55   28  
      25.29   27.26                                                
  3 Domeier, Ali J            21 Huskies-MN             53.07      53.02   27  
      25.76   27.26                                                
  4 Crandall, Steph A         21 Huskies-MN             53.49      53.08   26  
      25.69   27.39                                                
  5 Anderson, Mariah L        21 Coyotes-SD             53.40      53.40   25  
      25.29   28.11                                                
  6 Leeson, Kelsey            18 Huskies-MN             53.78      53.68   24  
      26.01   27.67                                                
  7 Thompson, Jenna V         20 Dragons-MN             53.48      53.85   23  
      25.44   28.41                                                
  8 Jordan, Stephanie E       20 Msu Mankato-MN         54.99     J53.96    7  
      25.84   28.12                                                
B - Final
  9 Temperley, Tabby N        21 Msu Mankato-MN         54.12      53.52   20  
      25.68   27.84                                                
 10 Buberl, Torie L           20 Coyotes-SD             54.54      54.17   17  
      25.98   28.19                                                
 11 Schenk, Delaney N         19 Coyotes-SD             54.26      54.35   16  
      26.00   28.35                                                
 12 Rieland, Megan A          20 Dragons-MN             54.93      54.40   15  
      26.03   28.37                                                
 13 Pickert, Megan A          22 Msu Mankato-MN         54.73      54.43   14  
      26.07   28.36                                                
 14 Yemm, Allison J           21 UWL-WI                 54.29      54.56   13  
      26.22   28.34                                                
 15 Weiss, Meghan O           22 STO                    54.55      54.65   12  
      26.23   28.42                                                
 16 Kraling, Loretta          18 Huskies-MN             54.84      54.82   11  
      26.34   28.48                                                
C - Final
 17 Zemanovic, Sara M         18 UWL-WI                 55.21      53.70    9  
      25.92   27.78                                                
 18 Walsh, Rachel E           20 Dragons-MN             55.66      54.13    7  
      25.61   28.52                                                
 19 Diehl, Abigail A          21 UWL-WI                 55.08      54.93    6  
      26.20   28.73                                                
 20 Meyer, Abby S             20 UWEC-WI                55.59      55.14    5  
      26.46   28.68                                                
 21 Fair, Grace F             21 UWEC-WI                55.38      55.27    4  
      26.51   28.76                                                
 22 Thomforde, Marla             STO                    55.76      55.33    3  
      26.69   28.64                                                
 23 Peters, Kristin N         20 UWEC-WI                55.95      55.56    2  
      26.98   28.58                                                
 24 Connolly, Erin            20 LUTH-IA                55.79      55.85    1  
      26.44   29.41                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jefferson, Kaitlyn N      21 Coyotes-SD                        52.01  
      24.79   27.22                                                
  2 Domeier, Ali J            21 Huskies-MN                        53.07  
      25.32   27.75                                                
  3 Pilhofer, Sophie A        21 CARL-MN                           53.12  
      25.26   27.86                                                
  4 Smirnova, Ivanna          20 Msu Mankato-MN                    53.17  
      25.74   27.43                                                
  5 Anderson, Mariah L        21 Coyotes-SD                        53.40  
      25.10   28.30                                                
  6 Thompson, Jenna V         20 Dragons-MN                        53.48  
      25.41   28.07                                                
  7 Crandall, Steph A         21 Huskies-MN                        53.49  
      25.78   27.71                                                
  8 Green, Emily C            18 Msu Mankato-MN                    53.73  
      25.65   28.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leeson, Kelsey            18 Huskies-MN                        53.78  
      25.93   27.85                                                
 10 Temperley, Tabby N        21 Msu Mankato-MN                    54.12  
      26.16   27.96                                                
 11 Schenk, Delaney N         19 Coyotes-SD                        54.26  
      26.08   28.18                                                
 12 Yemm, Allison J           21 UWL-WI                            54.29  
      26.23   28.06                                                
 13 Buberl, Torie L           20 Coyotes-SD                        54.54  
      26.08   28.46                                                
 14 Weiss, Meghan O           22 STO                               54.55  
      26.13   28.42                                                
 15 Pickert, Megan A          22 Msu Mankato-MN                    54.73  
      26.27   28.46                                                
 16 Kraling, Loretta          18 Huskies-MN                        54.84  
      26.01   28.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kojic, Mirna              20 Huskies-MN                        54.86  
      26.56   28.30                                                
 18 Rieland, Megan A          20 Dragons-MN                        54.93  
      26.16   28.77                                                
 19 Beecher, Cati             19 Huskies-MN                        54.98  
      26.58   28.40                                                
 20 Jordan, Stephanie E       20 Msu Mankato-MN                    54.99  
      26.44   28.55                                                
 21 Diehl, Abigail A          21 UWL-WI                            55.08  
      26.28   28.80                                                
 22 Zemanovic, Sara M         18 UWL-WI                            55.21  
      26.53   28.68                                                
 23 Socha, Milana L           21 CARL-MN                           55.31  
      26.53   28.78                                                
 24 Veselik, Hannah V         18 Coyotes-SD                        55.33  
      26.32   29.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 DiCristina, Addy          18 Huskies-MN                        55.36  
      26.31   29.05                                                
 26 Fair, Grace F             21 UWEC-WI                           55.38  
      26.45   28.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scraggs, Mary             18 Huskies-MN                        55.44  
      26.75   28.69                                                
 28 Ely, Jade L               18 Msu Mankato-MN                    55.56  
      26.58   28.98                                                
 29 Meyer, Abby S             20 UWEC-WI                           55.59  
      26.69   28.90                                                
 30 Buckley, Raynee L         21 Coyotes-SD                        55.61  
      27.09   28.52                                                
 31 Walsh, Rachel E           20 Dragons-MN                        55.66  
      26.42   29.24                                                
 32 Stauber, Nora J           20 Msu Mankato-MN                    55.75  
      26.62   29.13                                                
 33 Thomforde, Marla             STO                               55.76  
      26.97   28.79                                                
 34 Connolly, Erin            20 LUTH-IA                           55.79  
      26.42   29.37                                                
 35 Wannamaker, Corey J       20 Coyotes-SD                        55.95  
      26.29   29.66                                                
 35 Peters, Kristin N         20 UWEC-WI                           55.95  
      27.01   28.94                                                
 37 Lee, Madeline                STO                               56.12  
      27.01   29.11                                                
 38 Spence, Molly             22 CARL-MN                           56.17  
      26.88   29.29                                                
 38 McCrady, Linay K          20 Coyotes-SD                        56.17  
      27.13   29.04                                                
 40 Kahnke, Jackie R          21 Coyotes-SD                        56.19  
      26.85   29.34                                                
 41 McDuffie, Erin E          22 CARL-MN                           56.22  
      26.86   29.36                                                
 42 Beuch, Mikayla M          18 UWL-WI                            56.26  
      26.84   29.42                                                
 43 Cady, Tessa C             19 Msu Mankato-MN                    56.28  
      27.39   28.89                                                
 44 Boran, Laura R            19 LUTH-IA                           56.30  
      26.49   29.81                                                
 45 Engberg, Lydia R          19 Coyotes-SD                        56.32  
      26.71   29.61                                                
 46 O'Neill, Erica F          21 UWL-WI                            56.34  
      26.86   29.48                                                
 47 Coneset, Chelsea M        20 Coyotes-SD                        56.37  
      26.60   29.77                                                
 48 Kranda, Rachael D         18 Coyotes-SD                        56.45  
      27.41   29.04                                                
 49 LaFave, Ashley M          21 Northern State-SD                 56.53  
      27.27   29.26                                                
 50 Begin, Laura C            21 STO                               56.71  
      27.13   29.58                                                
 51 Kitzman, Susie M          20 Dragons-MN                        56.79  
      26.69   30.10                                                
 52 Ladd, Amelia E            22 LUTH-IA                           56.84  
      27.29   29.55                                                
 53 Peterson, Sara R          21 Northern State-SD                 56.92  
      27.60   29.32                                                
 53 Hale, Angelee M           20 Dragons-MN                        56.92  
      27.11   29.81                                                
 55 Domeier, Frankie          19 Huskies-MN                        56.97  
      26.81   30.16                                                
 56 Rothe, Jenn L             20 Huskies-MN                        56.99  
      27.77   29.22                                                
 57 McBride, Madison L        18 CARL-MN                           57.04  
      27.37   29.67                                                
 58 Lynch, Eliza G            20 UWL-WI                            57.13  
      27.82   29.31                                                
 59 Reed, Elizabeth A         20 LUTH-IA                           57.16  
      27.80   29.36                                                
 59 Thompson, Tiara R         19 Coyotes-SD                        57.16  
      27.50   29.66                                                
 61 Blocker, Katie R          20 LUTH-IA                           57.35  
      27.34   30.01                                                
 62 McKay, Sarah E            18 LUTH-IA                           57.36  
      27.58   29.78                                                
 63 Svendson, Rachel M        18 Coyotes-SD                        57.43  
      27.93   29.50                                                
 64 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       18 Dragons-MN                        57.44  
      27.77   29.67                                                
 65 Hostetler, Ellie M        19 UWEC-WI                           57.54  
      27.26   30.28                                                
 66 Olson, Summer M           18 Coyotes-SD                        57.58  
      27.56   30.02                                                
 67 Goll, Laura A             20 Dragons-MN                        57.70  
      27.91   29.79                                                
 68 Olson, Alyssa M           19 Msu Mankato-MN                    57.78  
      27.63   30.15                                                
 69 Salazar, Brittany M       18 CARL-MN                           57.81  
      27.85   29.96                                                
 70 Bhagyam, Chella           21 LUTH-IA                           57.86  
      27.85   30.01                                                
 71 Vlach-Buller, Miranda K   19 Coyotes-SD                        57.90  
      27.72   30.18                                                
 72 Gullen, Maureen R         22 STO                               57.95  
      28.10   29.85                                                
 72 Mickschl, Katharine M     21 UWL-WI                            57.95  
      27.62   30.33                                                
 74 Goddard, Stephanie J      21 Coyotes-SD                        58.01  
      27.86   30.15                                                
 75 Jarzemsky, Grace A        20 UWL-WI                            58.02  
      27.52   30.50                                                
 76 O'Brien, Michaela            STO                               58.04  
      27.71   30.33                                                
 77 McHugh, Amber J           21 Msu Mankato-MN                    58.15  
      27.67   30.48                                                
 78 Rubatt, Rachel M          20 Msu Mankato-MN                    58.46  
      27.79   30.67                                                
 79 Smith, Taylor F           22 UWL-WI                            58.76  
      28.17   30.59                                                
 80 Johnson, Danika B         18 UWL-WI                            58.96  
      27.70   31.26                                                
 81 Ellstrom, Allison E       18 Msu Mankato-MN                    59.17  
      28.43   30.74                                                
 82 Sullivan, Lauren C        19 Dragons-MN                        59.48  
      28.20   31.28                                                
 83 Finley, Lauren            21 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:00.05  
      28.55   31.50                                                
 84 Garin, Meghan E           18 LUTH-IA                         1:00.07  
      28.88   31.19                                                
 85 Peterson, Maren R         19 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:00.45  
      28.72   31.73                                                
 86 Anderson, Katherine       18 UWEC-WI                         1:00.47  
      29.57   30.90                                                
 87 Guy, Alexandra N          19 CARL-MN                         1:00.71  
      28.27   32.44                                                
 88 Konechne, Cynthia A       21 Northern State-SD               1:00.94  
      29.60   31.34                                                
 89 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      20 CARL-MN                         1:02.68  
      30.80   31.88                                                
 90 Hiten, Brittany K         22 Northern State-SD               1:02.77  
      30.48   32.29                                                
 91 Richardson, Anne O        21 CARL-MN                         1:03.06  
      30.27   32.79                                                
 92 Houlihan, Emily E         19 CARL-MN                         1:03.19  
      29.83   33.36                                                
 93 Bostrom, Molly E          20 CARL-MN                         1:04.75  
      31.47   33.28                                                
 94 Bahr, Samantha J          19 Northern State-SD               1:05.84  
      30.62   35.22                                                
 95 Lamb, Brittani            20 STO                             1:06.03  
      31.78   34.25                                                
 96 Helmer, Shannon N         18 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:06.21  
      31.61   34.60                                                
 97 Fritzell, Stella J        20 CARL-MN                         1:07.02  
      31.41   35.61                                                
 98 Weaver, Jesse             18 CARL-MN                         1:07.37  
      32.43   34.94                                                
 99 Beck, Elika J             19 CARL-MN                         1:10.92  
      33.91   37.01                                                
 -- Miller, Shannon L         21 UWL-WI                               NS  
 -- Klemp, Kirstin T          20 UWL-WI                               NS  
 -- Yaw, Charlotte E          18 Coyotes-SD                           NS  
 -- Nelson, Kyrsten A         20 Dragons-MN                           NS  
 -- Schnaith, Abbey              STO                                  NS  
 -- Fairbrother, Sidney A     18 UWEC-WI                             SCR  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stoll, Jake R             19 Huskies-MN             45.06      45.03   20  
      21.51   23.52                                                
  2 Gratz, Michael E          19 STO                    46.01      45.21   17  
      21.84   23.37                                                
  3 Larson, Jake              22 Huskies-MN             47.31      47.26   16  
      22.96   24.30                                                
  4 Frederick, Blake A        19 Coyotes-SD             47.71      47.38   15  
      22.90   24.48                                                
  5 Miller, Michael S         20 Huskies-MN             48.83     J48.79    7  
      23.65   25.14                                                
  6 Kiddoo, Ean D             19 Coyotes-SD             48.74      49.04   13  
      24.05   24.99                                                
  7 Erickson, Zeke            18 Huskies-MN             48.73      49.10   12  
      23.67   25.43                                                
  8 Schneider, Jake M         21 UWL-WI                 48.71      49.65   11  
      23.73   25.92                                                
B - Final
  9 Rose, Spencer L           20 UWEC-WI                49.20      48.44    9  
      23.12   25.32                                                
 10 Lickel, Aaron M           20 UWEC-WI                49.63      48.97    7  
      23.53   25.44                                                
 11 Schnell, Erich W          20 UWL-WI                 48.82      49.04    6  
      23.87   25.17                                                
 12 Krueger, Jared J          22 UWL-WI                 49.27      49.22    5  
      23.79   25.43                                                
 13 Guelcher, Alex S          19 Coyotes-SD             49.55      49.29    4  
      23.79   25.50                                                
 14 Krysl, Colin R            20 Coyotes-SD             49.47      49.40    3  
      23.57   25.83                                                
 15 Kuntz, Zack R             21 LUTH-IA                49.28      49.69    2  
      23.62   26.07                                                
 16 Anderson, Kristian R      19 LUTH-IA                49.82      50.92    1  
      24.48   26.44                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stoll, Jake R             19 Huskies-MN                        45.06  
      21.55   23.51                                                
  2 Hausauer, Jake M          21 Huskies-MN                        46.00  
      21.93   24.07                                                
  3 Gratz, Michael E          19 STO                               46.01  
      22.39   23.62                                                
  4 Klontz, Erik H            21 CARL-MN                           46.21  
      22.22   23.99                                                
  5 Larson, Jake              22 Huskies-MN                        47.31  
      22.86   24.45                                                
  6 Frederick, Blake A        19 Coyotes-SD                        47.71  
      22.99   24.72                                                
  7 Kanazawa, Mamoru          21 CARL-MN                           47.94  
      23.02   24.92                                                
  8 Schneider, Jake M         21 UWL-WI                            48.71  
      23.42   25.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erickson, Zeke            18 Huskies-MN                        48.73  
      23.55   25.18                                                
 10 Kiddoo, Ean D             19 Coyotes-SD                        48.74  
      23.47   25.27                                                
 11 Schnell, Erich W          20 UWL-WI                            48.82  
      23.79   25.03                                                
 12 Miller, Michael S         20 Huskies-MN                        48.83  
      23.38   25.45                                                
 13 Rose, Spencer L           20 UWEC-WI                           49.20  
      23.59   25.61                                                
 14 Krueger, Jared J          22 UWL-WI                            49.27  
      23.80   25.47                                                
 15 Kuntz, Zack R             21 LUTH-IA                           49.28  
      23.14   26.14                                                
 16 Grinich, Stephen N        18 CARL-MN                           49.29  
      23.80   25.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Molnar, Brandon K         21 Huskies-MN                        49.32  
      23.17   26.15                                                
 18 Krysl, Colin R            20 Coyotes-SD                        49.47  
      23.39   26.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guelcher, Alex S          19 Coyotes-SD                        49.55  
      23.63   25.92                                                
 20 Dickey, Chris J           22 Huskies-MN                        49.59  
 21 Lickel, Aaron M           20 UWEC-WI                           49.63  
      23.82   25.81                                                
 22 Ramirez, Benito G         20 CARL-MN                           49.65  
      23.90   25.75                                                
 23 Tystahl, Nathan P         18 Coyotes-SD                        49.80  
      23.93   25.87                                                
 24 Anderson, Kristian R      19 LUTH-IA                           49.82  
      24.11   25.71                                                
 25 McAneny, George T         18 CARL-MN                           49.89  
      24.62   25.27                                                
 26 Runing, Garrett D         19 UWL-WI                            49.90  
      24.20   25.70                                                
 27 Henry, Roland J           18 Coyotes-SD                        49.92  
      23.76   26.16                                                
 28 Christianson, Marcus A    20 Coyotes-SD                        49.94  
      24.02   25.92                                                
 29 Merley, Brett A           19 UWL-WI                            50.06  
      24.54   25.52                                                
 30 Nelson, Jay M             19 Coyotes-SD                        50.09  
      24.05   26.04                                                
 31 Graham, Matt              18 Huskies-MN                        50.19  
      24.18   26.01                                                
 32 Cole, Caleb T             18 UWL-WI                            50.20  
 33 Kaminksi, Christian A     20 UWL-WI                            50.29  
      24.33   25.96                                                
 34 Schneider, Hans           21 STO                               50.31  
      24.18   26.13                                                
 35 Kramka, Ryley             20 LUTH-IA                           50.57  
 36 White, Roger D            18 Coyotes-SD                        50.58  
      24.00   26.58                                                
 37 Vanderhorst, Seth         20 LUTH-IA                           50.68  
      23.79   26.89                                                
 37 Nygaard, Christian J      20 Coyotes-SD                        50.68  
      23.93   26.75                                                
 39 Kackman, Kyle A           18 UWEC-WI                           50.93  
 40 Hild, Eric S              22 LUTH-IA                           50.97  
 41 Gannon, Noah M            18 UWEC-WI                           51.02  
 42 Broermann, Shane          21 Huskies-MN                        51.11  
 43 Brown, Ross               20 CARL-MN                           51.17  
      24.76   26.41                                                
 44 Schweitzer, Jeff J        18 UWEC-WI                           51.38  
      24.54   26.84                                                
 45 Doocy, Sam K              19 UWEC-WI                           51.40  
      24.65   26.75                                                
 46 Bennwitz, Kyle D          21 UWL-WI                            51.68  
 47 Josephson, Wilson I       18 CARL-MN                           51.91  
      24.80   27.11                                                
 48 Barnett, Roy              19 LUTH-IA                           52.41  
      25.30   27.11                                                
 49 Jensen, Brandon M         19 UWEC-WI                           52.42  
      24.65   27.77                                                
 50 Sagin, Ethan              21 CARL-MN                           53.07  
      25.39   27.68                                                
 51 Hazoury, Eric A           18 CARL-MN                           53.39  
      25.65   27.74                                                
 52 Nassif, Gene L            18 LUTH-IA                           53.55  
      25.84   27.71                                                
 53 Mehring, Luke M           21 UWEC-WI                           53.80  
      26.04   27.76                                                
 54 Peterson, Eli J           18 UWEC-WI                           54.15  
      25.68   28.47                                                
 55 Bedore, Ben               21 CARL-MN                           54.35  
      25.62   28.73                                                
 56 Taylor, Silas C           18 CARL-MN                           54.36  
      26.03   28.33                                                
 57 Swanson, Carl A           18 UWEC-WI                           54.45  
      26.23   28.22                                                
 58 Tainter-Paar, Dalton G    19 UWEC-WI                           54.80  
      26.28   28.52                                                
 59 Strasser, Ben A           21 CARL-MN                           54.92  
      25.99   28.93                                                
 60 Moran, Steve              21 CARL-MN                           55.22  
      27.00   28.22                                                
 61 Carpenter, Adrian         21 CARL-MN                           55.40  
      26.46   28.94                                                
 62 Krossa, Robert            18 CARL-MN                           55.54  
      26.80   28.74                                                
 63 Johnson, Cody B           18 UWEC-WI                           56.14  
      27.46   28.68                                                
 64 Schares, Henry A          20 STO                               56.17  
      26.50   29.67                                                
 65 Miller, Adam M            21 CARL-MN                           56.44  
      27.32   29.12                                                
 66 Simonides, Alex           20 CARL-MN                           56.52  
      26.62   29.90                                                
 67 Mehring, Jacob B          18 UWEC-WI                           57.08  
      27.46   29.62                                                
 68 Dizon, Jlor               18 CARL-MN                           57.30  
      26.68   30.62                                                
 69 Klug, Zach A              18 LUTH-IA                           57.66  
      28.25   29.41                                                
 70 Domingues, Jeffrey R      20 CARL-MN                           59.07  
      28.29   30.78                                                
 -- Danson, Eli J             19 CARL-MN                              NS  
 -- Lawson, Tyler             18 Huskies-MN                           NS  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slagel, Clare C           19 LUTH-IA                55.92      55.70   32  
      27.28   28.42                                                
  2 Green, Emily C            18 Msu Mankato-MN         58.05      57.90   28  
      28.19   29.71                                                
  3 Hart, Erin                19 Huskies-MN             57.44      57.98   27  
      28.18   29.80                                                
  4 Stavely, Paige A          19 Coyotes-SD             59.57      59.40   26  
      29.21   30.19                                                
  5 Smallbeck, Emily L        18 Coyotes-SD           1:00.40      59.71   25  
      28.78   30.93                                                
  6 Eggebrecht, Sara          21 UWEC-WI                59.14    1:00.36   24  
      29.31   31.05                                                
  7 Lee, Jasmine A            20 Huskies-MN             59.82    1:00.77   23  
      29.99   30.78                                                
  8 Wellumson, Sarah          18 Huskies-MN           1:00.38    1:00.89   22  
      29.39   31.50                                                
B - Final
  9 Smith, Maggie C           18 Coyotes-SD           1:01.09    1:00.38   20  
      28.77   31.61                                                
 10 Erickson, Rachel B        20 Dragons-MN           1:00.82    1:00.72   16.5
      29.60   31.12                                                
 10 Reynolds, Brooke N        19 UWL-WI               1:00.56    1:00.72   16.5
      29.52   31.20                                                
 12 Taylor, Amanda K          21 Northern State-SD    1:00.80    1:00.79   15  
      29.77   31.02                                                
 13 Larsen, Nicole            18 LUTH-IA              1:01.09    1:01.04   14  
      29.76   31.28                                                
 14 Martinez, Tori M          22 Huskies-MN           1:01.08    1:01.12   13  
      29.83   31.29                                                
 15 Temperley, Tabby N        21 Msu Mankato-MN       1:00.76    1:01.60   12  
      30.04   31.56                                                
 16 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      21 STO                  1:00.82    1:02.13   11  
      29.93   32.20                                                
C - Final
 17 Lee, Madeline                STO                  1:02.99    1:01.89    9  
      30.11   31.78                                                
 18 O'Neill, Erica F          21 UWL-WI               1:03.02    1:01.97    7  
      29.89   32.08                                                
 19 Scharmer, Alexandra K     18 LUTH-IA              1:02.42    1:02.03    6  
      29.76   32.27                                                
 20 Bordak, Annika M          19 Dragons-MN           1:01.93    1:02.10    5  
      29.89   32.21                                                
 21 Gray, Maddie M            18 UWEC-WI              1:02.87    1:02.73    4  
      30.46   32.27                                                
 22 Dorheim, Kalyn               STO                  1:03.01    1:02.93    3  
      30.64   32.29                                                
 23 Dailey, Kyrie L           20 LUTH-IA              1:03.34    1:03.81    2  
      30.70   33.11                                                
 24 Buberl, Torie L           20 Coyotes-SD           1:01.51    1:04.41    1  
      31.04   33.37                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slagel, Clare C           19 LUTH-IA                           55.92  
      27.24   28.68                                                
  2 Hart, Erin                19 Huskies-MN                        57.44  
      28.15   29.29                                                
  3 Green, Emily C            18 Msu Mankato-MN                    58.05  
      28.55   29.50                                                
  4 Eggebrecht, Sara          21 UWEC-WI                           59.14  
      28.78   30.36                                                
  5 Stavely, Paige A          19 Coyotes-SD                        59.57  
      29.28   30.29                                                
  6 Lee, Jasmine A            20 Huskies-MN                        59.82  
      29.14   30.68                                                
  7 Wellumson, Sarah          18 Huskies-MN                      1:00.38  
      29.57   30.81                                                
  8 Smallbeck, Emily L        18 Coyotes-SD                      1:00.40  
      28.96   31.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reynolds, Brooke N        19 UWL-WI                          1:00.56  
      29.25   31.31                                                
 10 Temperley, Tabby N        21 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:00.76  
      29.73   31.03                                                
 11 Taylor, Amanda K          21 Northern State-SD               1:00.80  
      29.64   31.16                                                
 12 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      21 STO                             1:00.82  
      29.17   31.65                                                
 12 Erickson, Rachel B        20 Dragons-MN                      1:00.82  
      29.47   31.35                                                
 12 Smirnova, Ivanna          20 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:00.82  
      29.51   31.31                                                
 15 Martinez, Tori M          22 Huskies-MN                      1:01.08  
      29.86   31.22                                                
 16 Smith, Maggie C           18 Coyotes-SD                      1:01.09  
      29.02   32.07                                                
 16 Larsen, Nicole            18 LUTH-IA                         1:01.09  
      29.64   31.45                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Buberl, Torie L           20 Coyotes-SD                      1:01.51  
      30.28   31.23                                                
 19 Bordak, Annika M          19 Dragons-MN                      1:01.93  
      29.57   32.36                                                
 20 Scharmer, Alexandra K     18 LUTH-IA                         1:02.42  
      30.12   32.30                                                
 21 Schenk, Delaney N         19 Coyotes-SD                      1:02.66  
      30.66   32.00                                                
 22 Gray, Maddie M            18 UWEC-WI                         1:02.87  
      30.58   32.29                                                
 23 Lee, Madeline                STO                             1:02.99  
      30.96   32.03                                                
 24 Dorheim, Kalyn               STO                             1:03.01  
      30.45   32.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Neill, Erica F          21 UWL-WI                          1:03.02  
      30.52   32.50                                                
 26 Dailey, Kyrie L           20 LUTH-IA                         1:03.34  
      30.59   32.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnson, Brooke M         20 Dragons-MN                      1:03.36  
      30.72   32.64                                                
 28 Stauber, Nora J           20 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:03.66  
      31.18   32.48                                                
 29 Runing, Sophie A          18 UWL-WI                          1:03.75  
      31.15   32.60                                                
 30 Kranda, Rachael D         18 Coyotes-SD                      1:03.96  
      31.67   32.29                                                
 31 Smith, Siri S             19 UWEC-WI                         1:04.01  
      30.94   33.07                                                
 32 Travers, Rachel N         19 UWEC-WI                         1:04.28  
      30.67   33.61                                                
 33 Thompson, Tiara R         19 Coyotes-SD                      1:04.51  
      31.84   32.67                                                
 34 Upshaw, Julia E           18 Northern State-SD               1:04.61  
      31.30   33.31                                                
 35 Engelhardt, Megan M       19 UWL-WI                          1:04.84  
      31.08   33.76                                                
 36 Hines, Katie F            21 Huskies-MN                      1:05.01  
      31.55   33.46                                                
 37 Zhorne, Brooke M          20 Coyotes-SD                      1:05.08  
      31.41   33.67                                                
 38 Ring, Mariah J            21 UWEC-WI                         1:05.09  
      32.17   32.92                                                
 39 Wannamaker, Corey J       20 Coyotes-SD                      1:05.15  
      31.04   34.11                                                
 40 Dorgay, Corianne E        18 LUTH-IA                         1:05.52  
      31.91   33.61                                                
 41 Salazar, Brittany M       18 CARL-MN                         1:06.27  
      32.95   33.32                                                
 42 Miller, Rebecca N         18 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:06.29  
      32.06   34.23                                                
 43 Peterson, Maren R         19 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:06.46  
      31.89   34.57                                                
 44 Warner, Nicole E          21 UWL-WI                          1:06.99  
      32.54   34.45                                                
 45 Cady, Tessa C             19 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:07.00  
      32.66   34.34                                                
 46 Barry, Rebecca S          20 STO                             1:07.17  
      32.42   34.75                                                
 47 Coneset, Chelsea M        20 Coyotes-SD                      1:07.66  
      32.46   35.20                                                
 48 Erickson, Kai S           20 STO                             1:08.54  
      33.49   35.05                                                
 49 Spence, Molly             22 CARL-MN                         1:08.55  
      33.76   34.79                                                
 50 Scharmer, Christina S     20 LUTH-IA                         1:09.27  
      33.47   35.80                                                
 51 Wilson, Lindsey D         19 Northern State-SD               1:09.37  
      33.86   35.51                                                
 52 Helmer, Shannon N         18 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:10.20  
      34.23   35.97                                                
 53 Pickert, Megan A          22 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:10.30  
      33.53   36.77                                                
 54 Sullivan, Lauren C        19 Dragons-MN                      1:12.44  
      35.47   36.97                                                
 55 Richardson, Anne O        21 CARL-MN                         1:15.29  
      36.26   39.03                                                
 56 Weaver, Jesse             18 CARL-MN                         1:22.33  
      40.23   42.10                                                
 -- Bodrero, Shae N           19 Dragons-MN                           NS  
 -- Yasuda, Marisa C          19 Dragons-MN                           NS  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simson, Bob D             21 Huskies-MN             51.29      51.74   20  
      24.98   26.76                                                
  2 Ford, Ian N               19 Coyotes-SD             52.25      51.90   17  
      25.10   26.80                                                
  3 Tung, Chris Y             19 Huskies-MN             53.26      52.47   16  
      25.59   26.88                                                
  4 Gremaud, Frank            18 Huskies-MN             53.77      53.57   15  
      26.45   27.12                                                
  5 Hanko, Stephen L          19 UWL-WI                 53.47      53.77   13.5
      26.14   27.63                                                
  5 Griffith, Evan A          19 STO                    54.30      53.77   13.5
      26.27   27.50                                                
  7 Engel, Sam                18 Huskies-MN             53.95      54.32   12  
      25.68   28.64                                                
  8 Orvis, Jason R            19 LUTH-IA                54.41      54.61   11  
      26.30   28.31                                                
B - Final
  9 Rudstrom, Alek            21 STO                    54.98      55.14    9  
      26.62   28.52                                                
 10 Bietz, Nicholas R         20 UWL-WI                 56.79      55.42    7  
      27.11   28.31                                                
 11 Bonicelli, Cory J         20 Coyotes-SD             55.93      55.62    6  
      26.97   28.65                                                
 12 Nelson, Jay M             19 Coyotes-SD             56.02      55.80    5  
      26.78   29.02                                                
 13 Misener, Kevin N          22 UWL-WI                 57.26      56.48    4  
      27.64   28.84                                                
 14 Wiedemeier, Samuel J      19 UWL-WI                 54.73      56.76    3  
      26.62   30.14                                                
 15 McDade, Jake T            20 UWEC-WI              1:00.42      57.25    2  
      28.81   28.44                                                
 16 Koch, Evan D              19 UWEC-WI              1:00.08      58.05    1  
      28.00   30.05                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simson, Bob D             21 Huskies-MN                        51.29  
      25.18   26.11                                                
  2 Ford, Ian N               19 Coyotes-SD                        52.25  
      25.32   26.93                                                
  3 Burns, Joe C              21 Huskies-MN                        53.23  
      25.64   27.59                                                
  4 Tung, Chris Y             19 Huskies-MN                        53.26  
      25.79   27.47                                                
  5 Hanko, Stephen L          19 UWL-WI                            53.47  
      26.11   27.36                                                
  6 Gremaud, Frank            18 Huskies-MN                        53.77  
      26.55   27.22                                                
  7 Engel, Sam                18 Huskies-MN                        53.95  
      25.98   27.97                                                
  8 Griffith, Evan A          19 STO                               54.30  
      26.49   27.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orvis, Jason R            19 LUTH-IA                           54.41  
      26.23   28.18                                                
 10 Wiedemeier, Samuel J      19 UWL-WI                            54.73  
      26.36   28.37                                                
 11 Brodie, Jonathan D        18 CARL-MN                           54.87  
      26.85   28.02                                                
 12 Rudstrom, Alek            21 STO                               54.98  
      26.80   28.18                                                
 13 Stafford, Robert F        21 Huskies-MN                        55.85  
      27.46   28.39                                                
 14 Bonicelli, Cory J         20 Coyotes-SD                        55.93  
      26.97   28.96                                                
 15 Nelson, Jay M             19 Coyotes-SD                        56.02  
      26.95   29.07                                                
 16 Bietz, Nicholas R         20 UWL-WI                            56.79  
      27.01   29.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Misener, Kevin N          22 UWL-WI                            57.26  
      27.51   29.75                                                
 18 Holmes, Tom G             21 CARL-MN                           57.37  
      27.62   29.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Christopherson, Alec J    19 UWL-WI                            57.50  
      27.68   29.82                                                
 20 Burchfield, Hunter R      18 UWL-WI                            57.71  
      27.80   29.91                                                
 21 Koch, Evan D              19 UWEC-WI                         1:00.08  
      28.63   31.45                                                
 22 McDade, Jake T            20 UWEC-WI                         1:00.42  
      29.73   30.69                                                
 22 Edwards, Christian L      21 CARL-MN                         1:00.42  
      28.98   31.44                                                
 24 Taylor, Silas C           18 CARL-MN                         1:00.58  
      29.29   31.29                                                
 25 Eyres, Martin F           18 LUTH-IA                         1:01.50  
      30.02   31.48                                                
 26 Awbrey, Jaymes D          22 CARL-MN                         1:03.59  
      31.31   32.28                                                
 26 Goodgame, Michael D       19 CARL-MN                         1:03.59  
      30.70   32.89                                                
 28 Kaylor, Robert A          18 CARL-MN                         1:06.85  
      31.85   35.00                                                
 29 Moran, Steve              21 CARL-MN                         1:07.57  
      33.38   34.19                                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           19 Huskies-MN           2:18.63    2:17.70   32  
      31.91   35.06   35.34   35.39                                
  2 Moceri, Shannon O         23 Coyotes-SD           2:23.88    2:20.18   28  
      31.24   35.44   36.23   37.27                                
  3 Woods, Jackie N           18 Dragons-MN           2:27.51    2:28.11   27  
      32.74   37.55   39.42   38.40                                
  4 Pillsbury, Makenzie E     21 Huskies-MN           2:28.87    2:28.25   26  
      32.89   37.64   38.58   39.14                                
  5 Rasmussen, Abby K         19 Huskies-MN           2:27.56    2:28.39   25  
      33.03   38.03   38.82   38.51                                
  6 McHugh, Amber J           21 Msu Mankato-MN       2:31.08    2:30.06   24  
      33.65   37.73   39.24   39.44                                
  7 Funke, Melissa E          21 Huskies-MN           2:30.86    2:31.20   23  
      34.54   37.86   39.06   39.74                                
  8 Samuels, Allie B          21 Northern State-SD    2:31.08    2:31.75   22  
      34.06   38.63   38.39   40.67                                
B - Final
  9 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     20 UWL-WI               2:32.15    2:29.64   20  
      33.69   39.04   38.98   37.93                                
 10 Bennett, Nicole A         20 Msu Mankato-MN       2:32.47    2:30.48   17  
      34.36   38.73   38.60   38.79                                
 11 Lee, Lindsey A            20 STO                  2:34.51    2:32.76   16  
      34.45   38.50   39.13   40.68                                
 12 Boling, Maggie J          20 STO                  2:32.51    2:32.96   15  
      34.85   39.09   39.46   39.56                                
 13 Alitz, Emily M            21 Coyotes-SD           2:33.83    2:33.04   14  
      34.51   38.30   39.59   40.64                                
 14 Bretl, Mae E              20 UWL-WI               2:33.31    2:33.26   13  
      34.62   39.07   39.08   40.49                                
 15 Nadeau, Kelli F           20 Dragons-MN           2:34.48    2:33.39   12  
      33.47   37.98   40.25   41.69                                
 16 Johnson, Dayna M          22 UWL-WI               2:33.86    2:34.11   11  
      35.59   39.32   39.38   39.82                                
C - Final
 17 Olson, Summer M           18 Coyotes-SD           2:34.77    2:33.58    9  
      33.78   38.61   40.11   41.08                                
 18 Gaylord, Megan               STO                  2:35.71    2:35.90    7  
      34.48   39.17   41.22   41.03                                
 19 Klug, Alexis M            21 Coyotes-SD           2:35.34    2:36.12    6  
      34.38   39.33   41.73   40.68                                
 20 Weiler, Lydia I           18 Dragons-MN           2:36.67    2:36.46    5  
      34.67   39.12   41.02   41.65                                
 21 Sanford, Megan O          20 Dragons-MN           2:35.91    2:37.02    4  
      34.92   38.88   41.34   41.88                                
 22 Rawson, Leslie A          21 LUTH-IA              2:38.62    2:37.39    3  
      35.77   39.90   40.79   40.93                                
 23 Rudberg, Kristen             STO                  2:38.03    2:37.96    2  
      37.20   39.13   40.45   41.18                                
 24 Kisiolek, Sarah R         21 UWL-WI               2:37.56    2:38.44    1  
      35.53   39.09   41.59   42.23                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           19 Huskies-MN                      2:18.63  
      31.65   34.84   35.70   36.44                                
  2 Moceri, Shannon O         23 Coyotes-SD                      2:23.88  
      31.90   36.18   37.53   38.27                                
  3 Woods, Jackie N           18 Dragons-MN                      2:27.51  
      32.65   37.06   38.59   39.21                                
  4 Rasmussen, Abby K         19 Huskies-MN                      2:27.56  
      32.61   37.82   38.56   38.57                                
  5 Pillsbury, Makenzie E     21 Huskies-MN                      2:28.87  
      33.38   37.96   38.78   38.75                                
  6 Funke, Melissa E          21 Huskies-MN                      2:30.86  
      34.52   38.30   38.76   39.28                                
  7 McHugh, Amber J           21 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:31.08  
      34.11   37.86   39.56   39.55                                
  7 Samuels, Allie B          21 Northern State-SD               2:31.08  
      33.07   37.59   39.39   41.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     20 UWL-WI                          2:32.15  
      34.00   38.59   39.68   39.88                                
 10 Bennett, Nicole A         20 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:32.47  
      34.88   38.97   39.17   39.45                                
 11 Boling, Maggie J          20 STO                             2:32.51  
      34.61   39.63   38.43   39.84                                
 12 Bretl, Mae E              20 UWL-WI                          2:33.31  
      34.99   38.59   39.79   39.94                                
 13 Schirmers, Mandy          18 Huskies-MN                      2:33.51  
      35.11   39.91   40.00   38.49                                
 14 Alitz, Emily M            21 Coyotes-SD                      2:33.83  
      34.21   38.34   40.03   41.25                                
 15 Johnson, Dayna M          22 UWL-WI                          2:33.86  
      34.98   38.59   39.81   40.48                                
 16 Nadeau, Kelli F           20 Dragons-MN                      2:34.48  
      33.53   38.17   41.30   41.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Lindsey A            20 STO                             2:34.51  
      34.21   38.77   40.32   41.21                                
 18 Olson, Summer M           18 Coyotes-SD                      2:34.77  
      34.22   39.07   40.62   40.86                                
 19 Klug, Alexis M            21 Coyotes-SD                      2:35.34  
      34.74   39.37   41.07   40.16                                
 20 Gaylord, Megan               STO                             2:35.71  
      34.54   39.64   40.99   40.54                                
 21 Sanford, Megan O          20 Dragons-MN                      2:35.91  
      35.50   39.12   40.38   40.91                                
 22 Bertels, Helena C         19 Coyotes-SD                      2:35.96  
      35.15   39.57   40.18   41.06                                
 23 Keating, Chandler M       19 Huskies-MN                      2:36.49  
      35.57   39.68   41.34   39.90                                
 24 Weiler, Lydia I           18 Dragons-MN                      2:36.67  
      35.14   39.72   40.87   40.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kisiolek, Sarah R         21 UWL-WI                          2:37.56  
      36.36   40.16   40.15   40.89                                
 26 Rudberg, Kristen             STO                             2:38.03  
      35.45   40.70   40.25   41.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nagasaki, Viviane M       19 Dragons-MN                      2:38.19  
      35.19   41.57   42.12   39.31                                
 28 Miller, Michyl M          19 Coyotes-SD                      2:38.38  
      34.72   39.85   41.35   42.46                                
 29 Rawson, Leslie A          21 LUTH-IA                         2:38.62  
      35.55   40.42   41.10   41.55                                
 30 Nicholson, Maura R        22 STO                             2:39.28  
      35.63   40.33   41.57   41.75                                
 31 Rasmussen, Sam M          18 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:39.35  
      35.78   40.24   41.75   41.58                                
 32 O'Neill, Elise M          19 UWL-WI                          2:39.63  
      33.89   40.29   43.00   42.45                                
 33 Kindschy, Taylor M        20 UWEC-WI                         2:41.25  
      35.17   40.70   42.61   42.77                                
 34 Goddard, Stephanie J      21 Coyotes-SD                      2:41.78  
      34.63   40.27   41.33   45.55                                
 35 O'Neill, Melanie G        19 UWEC-WI                         2:42.54  
      35.79   42.11   42.30   42.34                                
 36 Arnold, Nicole L          19 Northern State-SD               2:43.92  
      36.60   41.00   43.10   43.22                                
 37 Gilliland, Caitlin           STO                             2:45.54  
      37.52   42.30   42.46   43.26                                
 38 Yonkovich, Rachel M       19 Dragons-MN                      2:48.07  
      37.18   41.86   43.72   45.31                                
 39 Sisson, Megan C           19 LUTH-IA                         2:50.12  
      36.16   42.56   45.51   45.89                                
 40 Treptow, Hannah L         19 UWEC-WI                         2:53.30  
      38.50   43.37   45.26   46.17                                
 41 Byrnes, Alison            20 CARL-MN                         2:59.07  
      41.40   46.55   46.37   44.75                                
 42 Bahr, Samantha J          19 Northern State-SD               3:00.75  
      40.16   47.65   47.17   45.77                                
 43 Beck, Elika J             19 CARL-MN                         3:11.79  
      43.02   50.49   48.81   49.47                                
 44 Fritzell, Stella J        20 CARL-MN                         3:20.34  
      44.90   50.79   52.16   52.49                                
 -- Nelson, Kyrsten A         20 Dragons-MN                           NS  
 -- Kuipers, Samantha M       18 LUTH-IA                              NS  
 -- Klemp, Kirstin T          20 UWL-WI                               NS  
 -- Gockowski, Madeleine R    18 Coyotes-SD                           NS  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kubat, Colby S            20 STO                  2:07.88    2:03.39   20  
      27.11   31.46   31.79   33.03                                
  2 Card, Alex C              20 UWEC-WI              2:12.03    2:08.09   17  
      29.05   32.46   33.13   33.45                                
  3 Goll, Jake D              19 STO                  2:12.11    2:09.54   16  
      29.41   33.26   32.65   34.22                                
  4 Maple, Phillip            20 STO                  2:12.26    2:10.22   15  
      30.27   33.04   34.38   32.53                                
  5 Tempesta, Jake K          19 Coyotes-SD           2:12.21    2:10.52   14  
      29.06   32.49   33.80   35.17                                
  6 Ford, Ian N               19 Coyotes-SD           2:11.01    2:11.43   13  
      29.58   33.35   34.58   33.92                                
  7 Tulenko, Joe P            20 Huskies-MN           2:08.80    2:12.26   12  
      28.83   33.18   34.81   35.44                                
  8 Larch, Mike J             21 Huskies-MN           2:09.94    2:13.08   11  
      28.15   32.18   35.52   37.23                                
B - Final
  9 Howell, Napoleon          23 Huskies-MN           2:13.90    2:06.22    9  
      28.39   32.22   32.65   32.96                                
 10 Groshens, Corey A         22 UWEC-WI              2:16.43    2:10.72    7  
      29.42   33.09   34.00   34.21                                
 11 Henry, Roland J           18 Coyotes-SD           2:14.18    2:12.37    6  
      28.87   33.11   34.40   35.99                                
 12 Borzych, Nick             18 Huskies-MN           2:14.16    2:12.63    5  
      29.98   34.16   34.71   33.78                                
 13 Money, Erik E                STO                  2:12.55    2:14.07    4  
      29.18   33.19   36.00   35.70                                
 14 Hopson, Nicholas P        19 Coyotes-SD           2:14.91    2:14.31    3  
      29.66   33.44   35.46   35.75                                
 15 Strom, Alex               20 UWEC-WI              2:16.79    2:17.36    2  
      31.23   34.82   35.73   35.58                                
 16 Gambrell, Jesse R         20 UWL-WI               2:19.86    2:20.94    1  
      31.11   35.70   36.53   37.60                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kubat, Colby S            20 STO                             2:07.88  
      28.52   32.99   32.73   33.64                                
  2 Tulenko, Joe P            20 Huskies-MN                      2:08.80  
      28.94   32.65   32.85   34.36                                
  3 Larch, Mike J             21 Huskies-MN                      2:09.94  
      28.43   31.80   34.07   35.64                                
  4 Ford, Ian N               19 Coyotes-SD                      2:11.01  
      30.34   33.39   33.78   33.50                                
  5 Card, Alex C              20 UWEC-WI                         2:12.03  
      29.45   34.09   34.26   34.23                                
  6 Goll, Jake D              19 STO                             2:12.11  
      30.24   33.61   33.73   34.53                                
  7 Tempesta, Jake K          19 Coyotes-SD                      2:12.21  
      29.97   33.53   34.30   34.41                                
  8 Maple, Phillip            20 STO                             2:12.26  
      30.04   33.26   34.05   34.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Money, Erik E                STO                             2:12.55  
      30.11   33.97   34.77   33.70                                
 10 Howell, Napoleon          23 Huskies-MN                      2:13.90  
      30.09   33.81   34.77   35.23                                
 11 Borzych, Nick             18 Huskies-MN                      2:14.16  
      30.85   34.73   34.99   33.59                                
 12 Henry, Roland J           18 Coyotes-SD                      2:14.18  
      29.13   33.48   35.30   36.27                                
 13 Hopson, Nicholas P        19 Coyotes-SD                      2:14.91  
      29.60   34.36   35.09   35.86                                
 14 Harris, Evan H            19 CARL-MN                         2:15.95  
      31.17   34.47   35.17   35.14                                
 15 Groshens, Corey A         22 UWEC-WI                         2:16.43  
      29.63   34.28   36.10   36.42                                
 16 Strom, Alex               20 UWEC-WI                         2:16.79  
      31.10   34.87   35.22   35.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kollodge, Joeseph         19 Huskies-MN                      2:18.63  
      29.46   34.79   37.12   37.26                                
 18 Jesse, Will J             19 Coyotes-SD                      2:18.91  
      31.09   34.37   35.94   37.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hardy, Nathanael P        18 Coyotes-SD                      2:18.95  
      29.80   34.54   36.75   37.86                                
 20 Gambrell, Jesse R         20 UWL-WI                          2:19.86  
      31.61   35.36   36.41   36.48                                
 21 Kutchen, Taylor J         21 STO                             2:20.79  
      30.91   35.54   36.79   37.55                                
 22 Erickson, Cody               STO                             2:22.51  
      31.36   36.06   37.27   37.82                                
 23 Cutler, Tim               21 LUTH-IA                         2:22.57  
      30.17   34.93   37.60   39.87                                
 24 Johnson, Chris               STO                             2:24.38  
      32.60   36.31   37.61   37.86                                
 25 Kackman, Kyle A           18 UWEC-WI                         2:24.52  
      32.97   36.89   37.60   37.06                                
 26 Ritt, Spencer S           20 UWL-WI                          2:25.23  
      32.38   37.10   37.89   37.86                                
 27 Brown, Ross               20 CARL-MN                         2:26.07  
      31.15   36.69   38.59   39.64                                
 28 Hora, Nick J              18 UWEC-WI                         2:26.34  
      33.46   37.42   37.32   38.14                                
 29 Isom, Chris                  STO                             2:27.89  
      33.18   37.23   39.15   38.33                                
 30 Gannon, Noah M            18 UWEC-WI                         2:28.68  
      33.31   38.07   39.16   38.14                                
 31 O'Brien, Tanner A         21 LUTH-IA                         2:29.49  
      32.74   37.36   39.14   40.25                                
 32 Doocy, Sam K              19 UWEC-WI                         2:30.67  
      33.77   37.39   39.10   40.41                                
 33 Domingues, Michael D      21 CARL-MN                         2:43.57  
      37.19   42.09   43.00   41.29                                
 34 Krossa, Robert            18 CARL-MN                         2:43.77  
      36.37   42.22   42.98   42.20                                
 35 Espey, Michael A          18 LUTH-IA                         2:45.60  
      34.53   41.68   44.53   44.86                                
 36 Carpenter, Adrian         21 CARL-MN                         2:50.57  
      36.44   44.03   46.47   43.63                                
 -- Buchholz, Craig D         21 UWL-WI                               NS  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carmichael, Meghan A      21 Huskies-MN           2:09.38    2:09.58   32  
      28.52   33.16   33.41   34.49                                
  2 Dietz, Brianna L          22 Huskies-MN           2:10.51    2:10.73   28  
      29.13   32.92   33.45   35.23                                
  3 Nellis, Dayna N           22 Huskies-MN           2:10.12    2:11.00   27  
      28.61   32.85   34.16   35.38                                
  4 Gunning, Samantha R       19 Northern State-SD    2:11.19    2:11.63   26  
      29.29   33.00   34.29   35.05                                
  5 Mikrut, Lindsey J         21 Huskies-MN           2:10.70    2:12.57   25  
      28.95   32.57   33.64   37.41                                
  6 Daily, Kate M             19 Coyotes-SD           2:13.28    2:12.86   24  
      29.78   33.87   34.85   34.36                                
  7 Veselik, Hannah V         18 Coyotes-SD           2:13.66    2:14.50   23  
      28.78   34.02   35.57   36.13                                
  8 Kimmes, Cassie J          19 Coyotes-SD           2:16.07    2:15.21   22  
      30.07   34.12   35.52   35.50                                
B - Final
  9 Larson, Alyssa A          21 Msu Mankato-MN       2:19.53    2:20.20   20  
      31.14   35.54   37.14   36.38                                
 10 Jordan, Stephanie E       20 Msu Mankato-MN       2:23.82    2:21.46   17  
      30.68   36.08   37.53   37.17                                
 11 Smith, Taylor F           22 UWL-WI               2:23.24    2:22.70   16  
      31.74   35.96   37.68   37.32                                
 12 de Gruchy, Olivia V       21 Dragons-MN           2:23.86    2:23.36   15  
      30.68   37.40   38.95   36.33                                
 13 Rubatt, Rachel M          20 Msu Mankato-MN       2:21.98    2:25.03   14  
      31.97   36.41   37.70   38.95                                
 14 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       18 Dragons-MN           2:24.59    2:25.81   13  
      31.40   36.92   38.46   39.03                                
 15 Kolitsch, Andrea R        19 UWL-WI               2:21.09    2:26.96   12  
      31.49   36.42   39.72   39.33                                
 16 Cvrk, Elizabeth A         20 Northern State-SD    2:44.39   J2:42.72    1  
      33.70   41.34   43.13   44.55                                
C - Final
 17 Shroyer, McKenzie A       20 Coyotes-SD           2:24.84    2:21.21    9  
      29.42   34.57   37.36   39.86                                
 18 Treadway, Rachel R        18 UWEC-WI              2:26.29    2:26.01    7  
      30.29   35.91   39.82   39.99                                
 19 Nelson, Megan L           21 STO                  2:29.13    2:27.71    6  
      32.64   38.01   38.32   38.74                                
 20 Bhagyam, Chella           21 LUTH-IA              2:29.67    2:32.43    5  
      32.83   38.31   40.30   40.99                                
 21 Miller, Taylor L          19 Dragons-MN           2:29.83    2:32.86    4  
      32.73   39.57   40.13   40.43                                
 22 Zuerner, Chrisann V       19 LUTH-IA              2:38.25    2:36.69    3  
      32.93   39.42   41.29   43.05                                
 23 King, Alana A             21 Northern State-SD    2:39.61    2:39.57    2  
      33.27   39.49   42.09   44.72                                
 24 Iwerks, Sarah L           23 Northern State-SD    2:42.81    2:42.55    1  
      33.08   39.96   43.42   46.09                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmichael, Meghan A      21 Huskies-MN                      2:09.38  
      28.71   33.10   33.19   34.38                                
  2 Nellis, Dayna N           22 Huskies-MN                      2:10.12  
      28.48   31.84   33.87   35.93                                
  3 Dietz, Brianna L          22 Huskies-MN                      2:10.51  
      29.39   33.29   33.26   34.57                                
  4 Mikrut, Lindsey J         21 Huskies-MN                      2:10.70  
      29.12   33.16   33.75   34.67                                
  5 Gunning, Samantha R       19 Northern State-SD               2:11.19  
      29.28   33.29   34.18   34.44                                
  6 Daily, Kate M             19 Coyotes-SD                      2:13.28  
      30.70   33.38   34.51   34.69                                
  7 Veselik, Hannah V         18 Coyotes-SD                      2:13.66  
      28.75   33.20   34.83   36.88                                
  8 Kimmes, Cassie J          19 Coyotes-SD                      2:16.07  
      30.09   34.12   35.65   36.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feldman, Lydia K          21 STO                             2:17.31  
      29.71   34.54   35.76   37.30                                
 10 Larson, Alyssa A          21 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:19.53  
      30.69   35.20   36.45   37.19                                
 11 Kolitsch, Andrea R        19 UWL-WI                          2:21.09  
      30.55   35.86   37.55   37.13                                
 12 Rubatt, Rachel M          20 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:21.98  
      30.97   35.26   36.82   38.93                                
 13 Laedtke, Megan R          21 STO                             2:22.90  
      32.62   35.53   37.89   36.86                                
 14 Smith, Taylor F           22 UWL-WI                          2:23.24  
      31.18   35.60   37.59   38.87                                
 15 Jordan, Stephanie E       20 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:23.82  
      31.20   35.76   37.46   39.40                                
 16 de Gruchy, Olivia V       21 Dragons-MN                      2:23.86  
      30.47   36.88   38.95   37.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       18 Dragons-MN                      2:24.59  
      32.11   36.71   37.93   37.84                                
 18 Shroyer, McKenzie A       20 Coyotes-SD                      2:24.84  
      30.98   36.06   38.27   39.53                                
 19 Treadway, Rachel R        18 UWEC-WI                         2:26.29  
      31.28   36.91   39.31   38.79                                
 20 Nelson, Megan L           21 STO                             2:29.13  
      33.58   37.50   39.15   38.90                                
 21 Bhagyam, Chella           21 LUTH-IA                         2:29.67  
      33.09   37.87   39.22   39.49                                
 22 Miller, Taylor L          19 Dragons-MN                      2:29.83  
      31.96   38.75   40.19   38.93                                
 23 Prullage, Rose G          21 CARL-MN                         2:37.61  
      32.84   39.15   43.38   42.24                                
 24 Zuerner, Chrisann V       19 LUTH-IA                         2:38.25  
      33.42   38.82   41.87   44.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 King, Alana A             21 Northern State-SD               2:39.61  
      31.66   38.79   42.71   46.45                                
 26 Iwerks, Sarah L           23 Northern State-SD               2:42.81  
      33.28   40.39   44.48   44.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Skaar, Jordan M           21 LUTH-IA                         2:43.42  
      34.31   40.01   45.04   44.06                                
 28 Cvrk, Elizabeth A         20 Northern State-SD               2:44.39  
      34.59   40.54   44.09   45.17                                
 -- Yasuda, Marisa C          19 Dragons-MN                           NS  
 -- Reilly, Maggie J          20 UWEC-WI                              NS  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brebrick, Billy           18 STO                  1:54.72    1:52.69   20  
      24.77   27.63   29.16   31.13                                
  2 Krysl, Colin R            20 Coyotes-SD           1:53.92    1:54.24   17  
      24.34   28.02   30.41   31.47                                
  3 Goggans, Ryan R           22 Huskies-MN           1:55.45    1:54.81   16  
      25.38   28.42   29.08   31.93                                
  4 Navarro, Raul             18 Huskies-MN           1:55.95    1:57.50   15  
      26.19   29.71   30.90   30.70                                
  5 Flickinger, David C       20 UWL-WI               2:00.76    1:57.60   14  
      25.89   30.16   30.63   30.92                                
  6 Hebbard, Murphy H         20 Huskies-MN           1:58.58    1:58.30   13  
      25.70   28.78   30.99   32.83                                
  7 Koch, Evan D              19 UWEC-WI              2:04.79    2:04.99   12  
      26.64   31.54   32.70   34.11                                
  8 Kosieradzki, Ben A        20 STO                  2:06.20    2:07.03   11  
      27.37   30.57   33.59   35.50                                
B - Final
  9 Pagan, Rob A              21 Huskies-MN           2:07.27    2:06.31    9  
      27.85   31.98   32.84   33.64                                
 10 Sorenson, Steve           19 LUTH-IA              2:06.55    2:07.91    7  
      28.58   32.28   33.34   33.71                                
 11 Hild, Eric S              22 LUTH-IA              2:08.59    2:08.67    6  
      28.32   32.66   33.84   33.85                                
 12 Anderson, Kristian R      19 LUTH-IA              2:09.50    2:11.03    5  
      28.82   33.31   34.59   34.31                                
 13 Kaminksi, Christian A     20 UWL-WI               2:08.94    2:11.16    4  
      29.32   33.00   34.28   34.56                                
 14 Babcock, Eric W           22 STO                  2:11.21    2:11.18    3  
      27.57   31.69   33.49   38.43                                
 15 Kolbeck, Brian            22 STO                  2:11.59    2:11.72    2  
      28.63   32.72   34.43   35.94                                
 16 Cairo, Ryan G             20 UWEC-WI              2:08.70    2:13.14    1  
      28.70   33.61   35.02   35.81                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krysl, Colin R            20 Coyotes-SD                      1:53.92  
      24.81   28.81   29.84   30.46                                
  2 Brebrick, Billy           18 STO                             1:54.72  
      25.78   28.78   29.45   30.71                                
  3 Goggans, Ryan R           22 Huskies-MN                      1:55.45  
      25.67   29.05   29.76   30.97                                
  4 Navarro, Raul             18 Huskies-MN                      1:55.95  
      26.13   29.37   29.72   30.73                                
  5 Hebbard, Murphy H         20 Huskies-MN                      1:58.58  
      26.64   29.53   30.24   32.17                                
  6 Flickinger, David C       20 UWL-WI                          2:00.76  
      26.76   30.96   31.71   31.33                                
  7 Koch, Evan D              19 UWEC-WI                         2:04.79  
      26.70   31.15   32.53   34.41                                
  8 Josephson, Wilson I       18 CARL-MN                         2:04.83  
      27.55   31.90   32.45   32.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kosieradzki, Ben A        20 STO                             2:06.20  
      27.06   30.35   33.17   35.62                                
 10 Rose, Spencer L           20 UWEC-WI                         2:06.39  
      27.68   31.47   33.08   34.16                                
 11 Ramirez, Benito G         20 CARL-MN                         2:06.40  
      27.47   31.36   33.52   34.05                                
 12 Sorenson, Steve           19 LUTH-IA                         2:06.55  
      28.49   31.62   31.91   34.53                                
 13 Sparks, Will S            19 CARL-MN                         2:06.85  
      28.32   32.39   32.50   33.64                                
 14 Pagan, Rob A              21 Huskies-MN                      2:07.27  
      28.07   32.23   33.12   33.85                                
 15 Hild, Eric S              22 LUTH-IA                         2:08.59  
      28.44   32.78   33.29   34.08                                
 16 Cairo, Ryan G             20 UWEC-WI                         2:08.70  
      28.42   32.78   34.26   33.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaminksi, Christian A     20 UWL-WI                          2:08.94  
      27.82   31.44   32.29   37.39                                
 18 Anderson, Kristian R      19 LUTH-IA                         2:09.50  
      28.84   32.96   34.18   33.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Babcock, Eric W           22 STO                             2:11.21  
      27.49   31.67   33.98   38.07                                
 20 Strasser, Ben A           21 CARL-MN                         2:11.40  
      29.46   33.37   34.52   34.05                                
 21 Kolbeck, Brian            22 STO                             2:11.59  
      28.08   32.47   34.22   36.82                                
 22 Sagin, Ethan              21 CARL-MN                         2:14.08  
      28.83   33.46   35.64   36.15                                
 23 Rose, Adam M              20 UWEC-WI                         2:14.14  
      30.44   33.09   34.52   36.09                                
 24 Notle, Yannick M          19 UWEC-WI                         2:14.71  
      28.15   34.32   36.33   35.91                                
 25 Mazurek, Max J            19 UWL-WI                          2:15.30  
      30.86   34.87   34.73   34.84                                
 26 Hagen, Jon D              20 LUTH-IA                         2:16.14  
      27.54   33.69   36.33   38.58                                
 27 Cely, Andrew F            20 CARL-MN                         2:16.20  
      29.73   34.09   36.20   36.18                                
 28 Bedore, Ben               21 CARL-MN                         2:21.59  
      30.80   35.42   37.28   38.09                                
 29 Swanson, Carl A           18 UWEC-WI                         2:27.47  
      30.83   36.56   39.42   40.66                                
 30 Dizon, Jlor               18 CARL-MN                         2:52.39  
      33.66   39.39   44.67   54.67                                
 -- Friedrichsen, Paul S      19 STO                                  NS  
 -- Magnuson, Galen B         21 STO                                  NS  
 -- Danson, Eli J             19 CARL-MN                              NS  
 
Event 31  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nellis, Dayna N           22 Huskies-MN                    10:51.24  
      29.16   31.31   31.79   32.00   32.15   32.69   32.74   32.69
      32.69   33.04   32.85   32.98   33.12   33.11   33.44   33.45
      32.95   33.47   33.41   32.20                                
  2 Herkenoff, Annie          18 Huskies-MN                    10:58.85  
      30.09   32.43   33.02   33.43   33.54   33.38   33.50   33.16
      33.37   33.43   33.40   33.25   32.94   33.13   33.03   33.07
      32.94   33.47   32.97   31.30                                
  3 Hale, Angelee M           20 Dragons-MN                    11:11.22  
      30.31   33.42   34.28   34.60   34.69   34.78   34.25   34.38
      34.19   34.11   33.97   33.75   33.75   33.99   33.79   33.99
      33.59   33.51   32.06   29.81                                
  4 Sanford, Megan O          20 Dragons-MN                    11:18.24  
      30.57   33.04   34.04   33.44   33.80   34.11   33.92   33.98
      34.05   34.12   33.81   34.19   34.34   34.27   34.29   34.24
      34.70   34.94   34.68   33.71                                
  5 Rothe, Jenn L             20 Huskies-MN                    11:27.49  
      30.74   34.07   34.49   34.11   34.13   34.37   34.42   34.43
      34.55   34.43   34.46   34.26   34.55   34.98   34.55   35.45
      35.17   35.21   34.99   34.13                                
  6 Miller, Taylor L          19 Dragons-MN                    11:38.90  
      30.36   32.81   33.55   34.49   34.97   35.41   35.38   34.70
      35.78   36.67   34.11   35.26   35.49   36.28   35.81   36.53
      35.78   35.85   35.49   34.18                                
  7 Iverson, Brianna J        18 Northern State-SD             11:39.98  
      30.15   33.40   34.43   35.15   35.00   35.48   35.56   35.80
      35.56   35.61   35.48   35.67   35.79   35.92   35.72   35.77
      35.48   35.86   35.14   33.01                                
  8 Maher, Mary Kathryn       20 LUTH-IA                       11:50.37  
      30.79   34.75   34.36   34.65   34.74   35.84   35.85   36.64
      36.20   36.02   35.80   36.16   36.51   37.28   36.00   36.52
      36.84   35.79   35.83   33.80                                
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beecher, Cati             19 Huskies-MN                    17:45.70   32  
      29.59   31.81   32.08   32.04   32.18   32.27   32.48   32.32
      32.71   32.69   32.48   32.45   32.58   32.62   32.48   32.36
      32.49   32.55   32.74   32.50   32.49   32.37   32.40   32.64
      32.46   32.54   32.48   32.49   32.54   32.58   32.67   32.15
      30.47
  2 Blum, Nicole G            21 Msu Mankato-MN                18:02.26   28  
      29.04   31.64   32.05   32.07   32.45   32.18   32.69   32.56
      32.53   32.60   32.45   32.74   32.64   32.81   33.00   32.78
      33.44   32.77   33.89   33.21   33.22   33.20   33.52   34.07
      33.56   33.88   33.70   33.79   33.58   33.93   33.00   32.18
      31.09
  3 Reeve, Marissa E          21 Msu Mankato-MN                18:02.98   27  
      28.67   31.54   32.66   33.05   33.03   32.92   32.87   33.16
      33.20   33.30   32.96   33.27   33.04   33.10   33.37   32.87
      32.97   33.08   32.99   33.37   32.95   33.20   33.33   33.31
      33.65   32.81   33.38   33.22   32.93   33.07   32.34   32.48
      30.89
  4 Kahnke, Jackie R          21 Coyotes-SD                    18:20.00   26  
      30.19   32.74   33.28   33.23   33.46   33.19   33.76   33.52
      33.02   33.55   33.04   32.95   33.08   33.39   33.07   33.42
      33.53   33.81   33.52   33.60   33.60   33.57   33.61   33.82
      33.60   33.78   33.62   34.00   33.42   34.02   33.54   33.60
      32.47
  5 Gilliland, Caitlin           STO                           18:24.39   25  
      30.11   33.30   33.33   33.48   33.73   33.93   34.19   34.07
      33.49   33.91   33.61   33.67   33.40   33.45   33.64   33.73
      33.28   33.38   33.97   33.05   33.33   33.45   33.32   33.37
      33.77   33.57   33.81   33.44   33.05   33.91   33.83   33.89
      32.93
  6 Buckley, Raynee L         21 Coyotes-SD                    18:30.59   24  
      29.53   32.35   32.50   32.89   33.04   32.78   33.21   33.56
      33.77   34.15   33.72   33.97   33.64   33.76   33.94   33.94
      34.06   33.86   34.19   33.96   34.19   33.94   34.63   34.47
      34.37   34.37   34.14   34.40   34.18   34.09   34.38   33.69
      32.92
  7 Reed, Elizabeth A         20 LUTH-IA                       18:38.01   23  
      29.43   33.09   33.96   33.76   33.46   34.04   33.73   34.31
      34.12   34.39   33.96   34.29   34.01   34.26   33.62   33.79
      34.31   33.77   33.96   33.97   33.99   34.12   33.93   34.43
      33.95   34.72   34.11   34.31   34.45   34.45   34.36   34.06
      32.90
  8 Goll, Laura A             20 Dragons-MN                    18:46.21   22  
      29.73   32.50   33.61   33.51   33.71   33.68   34.22   34.11
      33.74   33.92   34.08   34.08   34.18   34.39   34.66   34.83
      34.67   34.56   34.34   34.70   35.15   34.50   34.99   35.11
      34.86   34.51   34.27   34.39   34.90   34.30   34.37   34.62
      33.02
  9 Vlach-Buller, Miranda K   19 Coyotes-SD                    18:46.23   20  
      29.40   32.09   33.40   32.96   33.03   33.33   33.69   33.94
      33.76   34.31   34.13   34.44   34.73   34.92   34.75   34.90
      34.74   34.80   34.55   34.54   35.10   34.85   34.63   34.67
      34.41   34.33   34.32   34.79   34.83   34.99   34.23   34.58
      34.09
 10 Reed, Lisa M              20 UWEC-WI                       18:54.13   17  
      30.57   33.64   34.04   34.54   34.27   34.55   34.66   35.09
      34.30   34.22   34.75   34.50   34.46   34.62   34.65   34.79
      34.56   34.72   34.49   34.56   34.89   34.29   34.73   34.64
      34.72   34.64   34.60   34.76   34.60   34.39   34.41   34.12
      33.36
 11 Anderson, Noelle S        21 UWL-WI                        18:56.21   16  
      31.11   34.13   35.22   35.16   34.63   34.63   34.92   34.79
      34.67   34.96   34.68   34.66   34.70   34.63   34.97   34.35
      34.50   34.67   34.99   34.72   34.49   34.33   34.30   34.22
      34.42   34.76   34.81   34.47   34.32   34.34   34.06   33.98
      32.62
 12 Olson, Alyssa M           19 Msu Mankato-MN                19:00.02   15  
      30.58   34.33   34.64   34.67   34.65   34.64   34.79   34.63
      34.94   34.76   34.58   34.80   34.72   35.35   34.64   35.39
      34.78   35.45   34.90   34.89   35.30   34.81   35.10   34.90
      34.61   34.47   34.59   34.56   34.67   34.69   34.61   33.75
      31.83
 13 Dorgay, Corianne E        18 LUTH-IA                       19:00.66   14  
      31.51   34.77   35.21   35.62   35.37   35.43   35.24   35.19
      35.20   35.01   35.54   34.86   35.16   35.20   35.19   35.00
      34.50   34.80   34.68   34.31   34.60   34.46   34.55   34.31
      34.32   34.04   34.30   34.63   33.99   34.04   33.95   33.51
      32.17
 14 Waiflein, Mik M           20 Northern State-SD             19:09.30   13  
      31.17   34.26   34.98   35.06   34.72   34.88   34.65   34.88
      34.81   34.84   34.69   35.08   34.92   34.93   35.34   35.20
      35.19   34.66   34.98   34.99   34.94   35.02   34.90   35.18
      35.41   35.00   35.32   34.52   34.96   35.18   35.22   35.33
      34.09
 15 Howard, Rachel D          21 UWL-WI                        19:15.35   12  
      31.18   34.30   34.65   34.87   34.87   35.11   35.36   35.11
      34.91   34.92   35.13   35.41   35.50   35.55   35.43   35.70
      35.56   35.56   35.60   35.36   35.54   35.17   35.53   34.99
      35.10   34.97   35.40   35.29   35.15   34.99   34.72   34.85
      33.57
 16 Kjelden, Stacie H         20 Coyotes-SD                    19:15.64   11  
      31.35   34.12   35.27   35.03   35.37   35.10   35.06   35.05
      34.57   34.41   34.83   35.04   35.01   35.31   34.97   35.04
      35.15   35.17   35.36   34.83   35.23   35.68   35.40   35.65
      35.85   35.20   35.91   35.91   35.33   35.42   35.22   35.03
      33.77
 17 Finley, Lauren            21 Msu Mankato-MN                19:34.65    9  
      31.65   34.76   35.10   34.86   35.14   35.34   35.38   35.73
      35.71   35.79   35.92   35.78   36.12   35.96   35.82   36.12
      35.92   35.64   35.71   35.80   36.14   36.16   36.09   36.29
      36.47   35.82   35.73   36.48   35.92   35.84   35.70   35.52
      34.24
 18 Pospisil, Sarah E         18 LUTH-IA                       19:39.96    7  
      31.22   34.46   35.27   35.83   35.56   35.94   35.82   36.00
      35.57   35.68   35.48   35.77   36.20   35.70   36.34   35.63
      36.34   36.30   36.28   36.42   35.74   35.97   36.57   36.16
      36.41   35.95   36.61   36.76   36.32   36.06   35.57   35.29
      34.74
 19 Beardsley, Emily R        22 STO                           19:41.44    6  
      31.64   34.39   35.10   35.58   35.71   35.85   35.37   35.69
      35.90   35.93   35.77   36.24   35.93   35.86   35.89   35.89
      36.28   36.60   36.20   36.24   36.28   36.24   36.18   36.24
      36.58   36.39   36.62   36.39   36.35   36.07   35.56   35.68
      34.80
 20 Treptow, Hannah L         19 UWEC-WI                       19:50.00    5  
      32.19   35.24   36.51   36.65   36.33   36.15   36.03   36.02
      36.06   35.96   35.83   35.99   36.03   35.99   35.89   36.01
      35.99   36.01   36.06   36.34   36.44   36.58   36.52   36.45
      36.31   36.34   36.56   36.58   36.83   36.80   37.06   36.23
      34.02
 21 Barry, Rebecca S          20 STO                           20:04.27    4  
      31.01   34.69   35.37   35.54   36.25   36.77   36.67   36.88
      36.51   36.97   37.04   36.87   36.92   37.52   37.01   37.61
      36.95   37.20   36.98   36.83   36.34   37.44   36.23   37.43
      36.65   37.09   36.98   37.18   37.37   36.81   36.57   36.02
      34.57
 22 Medenwaldt, Rachel A      20 UWL-WI                        20:08.57    3  
      33.60   36.64   37.53   37.42   36.85   37.23   37.10   37.47
      36.91   37.11   37.15   37.44   36.96   36.73   37.05   37.25
      36.93   37.10   36.65   36.77   36.71   36.47   36.66   36.65
      36.27   36.29   36.44   36.32   36.25   36.47   36.36   35.34
      34.45
 23 Zuerner, Chrisann V       19 LUTH-IA                       20:09.05    2  
      31.83   35.81   36.19   36.42   36.54   36.45   36.29   36.75
      36.62   36.66   36.48   36.78   36.49   36.85   36.93   36.97
      36.89   37.20   36.79   36.77   37.09   37.50   37.21   37.16
      36.89   37.49   37.17   37.38   37.73   37.38   36.90   37.19
      34.25
 24 Mastel, Hannah J          20 Northern State-SD             20:15.67    1  
      31.27   34.69   35.91   35.89   36.19   36.80   36.50   36.35
      36.62   36.73   36.75   36.87   37.46   37.07   37.05   37.47
      37.48   37.69   37.56   37.37   37.30   37.51   37.83   37.74
      38.16   37.50   37.44   37.75   37.95   37.24   36.84   36.85
      35.84
 25 Cvrk, Elizabeth A         20 Northern State-SD             20:45.62  
      33.24   35.13   36.22   36.46   36.67   36.68   36.90   37.42
      37.31   37.24   37.65   37.50   37.64   37.80   38.21   38.22
      38.12   38.37   38.46   38.35   38.51   38.69   38.63   38.51
      38.74   38.66   39.01   38.75   38.79   39.09   38.88   38.79
      36.98
 -- Anderson, Katherine       18 UWEC-WI                             NS  
 -- Dorheim, Kalyn               STO                                 NS  
 -- Fairbrother, Sidney A     18 UWEC-WI                            SCR  
 -- Langanki, Halie M         19 CARL-MN                            SCR  
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Alex E            20 Huskies-MN                    15:44.67   20  
      26.18   28.38   28.94   28.90   28.74   28.81   28.57   28.87
      28.57   28.81   28.89   28.67   28.76   28.81   28.98   28.72
      28.79   28.84   28.89   28.90   28.73   28.66   28.96   28.90
      28.96   28.93   28.63   28.78   28.91   28.64   28.55   28.01
      26.99
  2 Navarro, Raul             18 Huskies-MN                    16:26.91   17  
      27.05   29.44   29.99   30.08   30.46   30.31   30.38   30.39
      30.01   29.68   29.69   29.60   29.98   29.64   29.97   29.99
      30.16   30.08   29.83   29.89   30.03   30.35   30.08   30.21
      30.05   30.32   30.24   30.37   30.11   30.22   30.45   29.81
      28.05
  3 Scarth, Spencer C         21 STO                           16:30.24   16  
      26.17   28.95   29.77   29.79   30.26   30.43   30.33   31.07
      30.49   30.52   30.47   30.37   30.35   30.48   30.33   29.97
      29.96   30.09   30.11   30.15   30.14   30.47   30.47   30.32
      30.05   30.06   30.01   30.08   30.40   29.99   29.86   29.66
      28.67
  4 Carlson, Eric D           21 STO                           16:56.12   15  
      27.58   30.24   30.96   31.05   30.77   30.96   30.69   31.07
      30.98   31.24   31.26   30.96   30.95   31.28   30.95   31.23
      30.92   31.22   30.93   30.86   30.97   30.98   30.96   31.02
      31.04   31.03   30.95   31.25   31.16   30.82   30.54   30.20
      29.10
  5 Kiddoo, Ean D             19 Coyotes-SD                    17:01.59   14  
      27.61   30.35   30.96   31.19   31.16   31.36   30.77   31.25
      31.20   31.31   30.89   31.29   31.08   31.18   31.31   31.36
      31.02   31.28   31.00   31.17   31.14   31.11   30.99   31.01
      30.66   31.03   31.07   31.07   31.13   31.08   31.07   31.41
      30.08
  6 McDade, Jake T            20 UWEC-WI                       17:04.39   13  
      28.49   30.58   31.54   31.23   31.25   31.29   31.07   31.31
      31.35   31.44   31.28   31.40   31.54   31.71   31.56   31.62
      31.50   31.37   31.35   31.01   30.53   31.36   31.11   31.45
      31.16   31.15   31.32   30.33   30.91   30.70   31.19   30.01
      29.28
  7 Bonicelli, Cory J         20 Coyotes-SD                    17:06.45   12  
      27.09   29.73   30.55   30.99   31.22   31.40   31.50   31.75
      31.34   31.38   31.26   31.62   31.60   31.37   31.64   31.60
      31.30   31.34   31.22   31.31   31.51   31.38   31.23   31.59
      31.11   31.33   31.42   31.34   31.22   31.11   31.46   31.48
      29.06
  8 Westby, Swan              20 STO                           17:07.93   11  
      27.65   30.09   30.95   31.51   31.78   31.34   31.93   31.47
      31.56   31.42   31.74   31.25   31.30   31.35   31.72   31.22
      31.41   31.32   31.14   31.14   31.26   31.22   31.22   31.56
      31.55   31.50   31.22   31.31   31.21   31.27   31.01   30.88
      29.43
  9 Carius, David T           19 LUTH-IA                       17:43.77    9  
      27.98   31.82   33.01   33.17   32.82   32.69   33.02   33.09
      33.09   32.54   32.71   32.51   32.66   32.56   32.54   32.42
      32.33   32.47   32.75   32.64   32.79   31.62   31.84   32.30
      32.31   32.48   32.08   32.35   32.04   32.42   32.17   31.94
      28.61
 10 Hardt, Andy B             21 CARL-MN                       17:49.43    7  
      28.81   30.96   32.18   33.09   32.66   32.39   32.52   33.24
      33.42   33.16   32.78   32.80   33.09   32.68   32.43   33.13
      32.52   32.30   32.39   32.54   32.70   32.80   32.41   32.07
      32.73   33.00   33.10   32.47   32.55   32.79   32.34   31.47
      29.91
 11 Madrinich, Nick P         23 UWEC-WI                       17:57.67    6  
      28.08   31.14   31.73   32.15   32.53   32.45   31.86   32.49
      32.66   32.50   32.71   32.73   32.67   32.61   32.75   32.69
      32.36   32.90   32.75   33.10   33.21   33.42   33.51   33.38
      32.96   33.84   33.77   33.23   33.36   33.43   33.30   33.29
      32.11
 12 Watson, Eli M             18 Coyotes-SD                    18:00.24    5  
      27.31   30.86   31.72   32.59   32.94   32.80   33.29   32.62
      32.86   33.06   33.12   33.24   33.53   33.01   32.62   33.28
      32.86   32.93   33.34   33.32   33.74   34.11   34.46   32.80
      33.32   32.76   33.07   33.23   33.58   31.92   33.38   31.89
      30.68
 13 Schmidt, Ryan C           21 UWL-WI                        18:00.49    4  
      29.53   31.95   32.58   32.76   32.60   32.52   32.63   32.41
      32.52   32.46   32.47   32.45   32.88   32.93   32.78   32.95
      33.01   33.11   32.96   33.12   33.33   33.30   33.42   33.40
      33.44   33.21   33.51   33.37   33.27   33.16   33.12   33.02
      30.32
 14 Barnett, Roy              19 LUTH-IA                       18:08.22    3  
      29.14   32.05   32.78   33.67   33.42   33.52   33.79   33.75
      33.68   33.74   33.01   32.89   33.48   32.81   32.76   32.73
      33.09   33.45   33.42   33.16   32.33   32.71   33.02   33.41
      33.45   33.20   33.44   33.48   33.64   33.37   32.88   32.72
      30.23
 15 Cole, Caleb T             18 UWL-WI                        18:16.48    2  
      28.60   31.69   33.48   33.66   33.18   33.54   33.60   33.82
      33.84   33.78   34.27   34.02   33.52   33.65   34.00   33.56
      33.41   33.69   33.90   33.35   33.69   34.07   33.66   33.99
      33.50   33.45   33.02   33.19   32.97   32.81   32.30   31.98
      31.29
 16 Stern, Nick A             18 UWEC-WI                       18:21.07    1  
      29.04   31.86   32.89   33.04   33.25   33.09   33.28   33.07
      33.08   33.06   33.33   33.26   33.30   33.80   33.13   32.66
      33.15   33.77   33.55   33.58   33.98   33.67   33.99   34.05
      33.98   33.92   33.43   34.09   34.24   34.43   34.67   34.15
      33.28
 17 Rose, Adam M              20 UWEC-WI                       18:21.66  
      29.33   32.27   33.21   33.56   33.74   33.75   33.48   33.79
      33.52   33.85   33.84   33.72   34.10   33.48   33.91   33.73
      33.55   33.55   33.54   33.56   33.55   33.47   33.46   33.73
      34.00   34.00   34.20   33.64   33.99   33.61   33.61 1:02.92
 18 Kisiolek, Jacob N         18 UWL-WI                        18:36.31  
      29.52   33.57   34.10   34.38   34.58   34.31   34.27   34.46
      34.65   33.88   34.11   34.07   34.15   34.14   33.97   33.68
      33.92   34.22   34.03   34.15   34.26   34.08   34.34   33.87
      33.76   34.12   33.85   34.03   33.76   34.03   33.70   32.88
      31.47
 19 Roberson, Chandler T      20 LUTH-IA                       18:40.27  
      30.04   32.85   33.36   33.74   33.82   34.01   34.08   34.07
      34.07   34.39   34.06   33.91   34.21   34.18   33.79   33.81
      34.24   34.38   33.85   34.17   34.43   34.22   34.30   34.63
      34.09   34.66   34.09   34.13   34.37   34.75   33.85   35.06
      32.66
 20 Awbrey, Jaymes D          22 CARL-MN                       19:05.12  
      29.30   33.31   34.74   34.54   34.89   34.87   34.86   35.56
      35.31   34.57   34.56   34.79   34.69   34.78   34.87   34.84
      34.59   34.85   35.68   34.69   34.95   35.35   35.17   34.63
      35.33   35.23   35.32   35.35   35.40   35.23   34.92   34.56
      33.39
 21 Cely, Andrew F            20 CARL-MN                       19:13.67  
      30.17   34.13   34.98   35.28   35.28   35.25   35.56   35.20
      35.15   35.21   34.97   35.01   35.07   34.92   35.06   35.44
      35.09   35.40   34.81   35.30   35.32   35.49   34.88   35.54
      35.32   35.32   35.44   35.31   35.22   35.54   35.37   35.36
      32.28
 -- Fisher, Ethan I           19 Huskies-MN                   X10:14.02  
      27.68   30.40   30.54   30.81   30.50   30.16   30.12   30.61
      30.50   30.39   30.95   30.98   31.14   31.47   31.30   31.86
      31.84   31.85   31.80   29.12                                
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          3:30.13   64  
     1) Domeier, Ali J 21               2) Hart, Erin 19                  
     3) Crandall, Steph A 21            4) Leeson, Kelsey 18              
       25.66    52.72    15.40    52.97    24.90    52.23    24.45    52.21
  2 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                      3:30.96   56  
     1) Smirnova, Ivanna 20             2) Temperley, Tabby N 21          
     3) Green, Emily C 18               4) Blum, Nicole G 21              
       25.51    52.63    25.04    53.00    24.43    52.12    24.76    53.21
  3 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      3:34.35   54  
     1) Jefferson, Kaitlyn N 21         2) Schenk, Delaney N 19           
     3) Anderson, Mariah L 21           4) Buberl, Torie L 20             
       25.37    52.75    26.16    55.40    24.62    52.56    25.73    53.64
  4 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       3:36.03   52  
     1) Thompson, Jenna V 20            2) Walsh, Rachel E 20             
     3) Erickson, Rachel B 20           4) Rieland, Megan A 20            
       25.73    54.11    25.59    54.32    25.96    54.57    24.70    53.03
  5 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          3:38.40   50  
     1) DiCristina, Addy 18             2) Dietz, Brianna L 22            
     3) Beecher, Cati 19                4) Kraling, Loretta 18            
       26.65    55.21    26.03    54.50    25.93    53.98    25.83    54.71
  6 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        3:38.67   48  
     1) Zemanovic, Sara M 18            2) Yemm, Allison J 21             
     3) O'Neill, Elise M 19             4) Diehl, Abigail A 21            
       25.97    53.93    26.78    55.61    25.70    54.40    25.50    54.73
  7 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      3:39.44   46  
     1) Fair, Grace F 21                2) Eggebrecht, Sara 21            
     3) Peters, Kristin N 20            4) Meyer, Abby S 20               
       26.51    55.32    26.30    55.18    26.04    54.95    25.43    53.99
  8 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      3:40.07   44  
     1) Slagel, Clare C 19              2) Boran, Laura R 19              
     3) Ladd, Amelia E 22               4) Connolly, Erin 20              
       25.96    53.24    25.87    55.82    26.56    55.86    26.00    55.15
  9 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      3:41.20   40  
     1) Wannamaker, Corey J 20          2) Bertels, Helena C 19           
     3) McCrady, Linay K 20             4) Buckley, Raynee L 21           
       26.20    55.43    26.55    55.56    26.26    54.84    26.55    55.37
 10 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                     x3:41.31  
     1) Veselik, Hannah V 18            2) Kimmes, Cassie J 19            
     3) Coneset, Chelsea M 20           4) Smith, Maggie C 18             
       26.74    55.78    26.65    54.99    25.76    55.28    26.10    55.26
 11 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                         x3:41.85  
     1) Kojic, Mirna 20                 2) Carmichael, Meghan A 21        
     3) Scraggs, Mary 18                4) Mikrut, Lindsey J 21           
       26.39    55.02    25.76    54.54    26.35    55.40    27.00    56.89
 12 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:42.23   34  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 21         2) Thomforde, Marla               
     3) Lee, Madeline                   4) Weiss, Meghan O 22             
       26.87    56.63    26.31    55.49    26.45    55.59    25.51    54.52
 13 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      3:43.19   32  
     1) Jordan, Stephanie E 20          2) Cady, Tessa C 19               
     3) Ely, Jade L 18                  4) Stauber, Nora J 20             
       26.58    55.35    25.85    55.53    26.57    56.65    26.39    55.66
 14 Northern State University-SD  'A'                           3:44.67   30  
     1) LaFave, Ashley M 21             2) Upshaw, Julia E 18             
     3) Samuels, Allie B 21             4) Peterson, Sara R 21            
       27.36    56.63    27.12    57.67    26.68    55.83    26.08    54.54
 15 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      3:44.69   28  
     1) Smith, Siri S 19                2) Kindschy, Taylor M 20          
     3) Gray, Maddie M 18               4) Hostetler, Ellie M 19          
       27.46    56.58    26.56    56.83    26.91    55.98    26.00    55.30
 16 St. Olaf  'B'                                               3:46.59   26  
     1) Begin, Laura C 21               2) Gaylord, Megan                 
     3) Gullen, Maureen R 22            4) Feldman, Lydia K 21            
       27.18    57.04    27.04    57.45    27.15    57.35    26.11    54.75
 17 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                        3:46.65   24  
     1) Lynch, Eliza G 20               2) Kolitsch, Andrea R 19          
     3) Beuch, Mikayla M 18             4) Jarzemsky, Grace A 20          
       27.41    56.47    27.15    58.42    25.81    55.78    26.66    55.98
 18 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                       3:48.29   22  
     1) Kitzman, Susie M 20             2) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 18         
     3) Hale, Angelee M 20              4) Miller, Taylor L 19            
       26.75    56.62    27.40    57.81    26.72    56.25    27.16    57.61
 19 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      3:49.10   18  
     1) McKay, Sarah E 18               2) Scharmer, Alexandra K 18       
     3) Reed, Elizabeth A 20            4) Blocker, Katie R 20            
       27.67    58.49    26.64    56.05    27.79    58.07    26.65    56.49
 20 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'                     x3:50.83  
     1) Olson, Alyssa M 19              2) Rasmussen, Sam M 18            
     3) Finley, Lauren 21               4) Reeve, Marissa E 21            
       27.21    56.01    27.37    57.89    28.11    59.73    27.37    57.20
 21 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       x3:51.07  
     1) Johnson, Danika B 18            2) Reynolds, Brooke N 19          
     3) Smith, Taylor F 22              4) Engelhardt, Megan M 19         
       28.15    58.99    26.29    56.06    28.24    58.55    27.16    57.47
 22 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x3:52.76  
     1) Ring, Mariah J 21               2) Travers, Rachel N 19           
     3) Treadway, Rachel R 18           4) Reed, Lisa M 20                
       28.17    58.04    27.12    58.05    27.07    57.75    27.85    58.92
 23 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x3:53.66  
     1) Rawson, Leslie A 21             2) Maher, Mary Kathryn 20         
     3) Dailey, Kyrie L 20              4) Dorgay, Corianne E 18          
       29.48  1:01.36    27.22    58.09    27.28    57.44    26.78    56.77
 24 Northern State University-SD  'B'                           3:58.85   14  
     1) Iverson, Brianna J 18           2) King, Alana A 21               
     3) Taylor, Amanda K 21             4) Mastel, Hannah J 20            
       27.86    57.73    28.11  1:00.91    28.64  1:00.54    28.36    59.67
 25 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                      x4:00.64  
     1) Johnson, Brooke M 20            2) Goll, Laura A 20               
     3) Yonkovich, Rachel M 19          4) Sullivan, Lauren C 19          
       28.19    59.67    27.50    57.87    29.91  1:02.75    27.97  1:00.35
 26 Northern State University-SD  'C'                          x4:06.55  
     1) Arnold, Nicole L 19             2) Waiflein, Mik M 20             
     3) Konechne, Cynthia A 21          4) Iwerks, Sarah L 23             
       28.58    59.74    29.21  1:01.45    29.63  1:01.85    30.24  1:03.51
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                                    DQ  
     1) Dorheim, Kalyn                  2) Lee, Lindsey A 20              
     3) Rudberg, Kristen                4) Gilliland, Caitlin             
       28.41    59.29    28.42  1:00.29    27.93    59.77    27.68    58.23
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:03.02   40  
     1) Gratz, Michael E 19             2) Roe, Tanner                    
     3) Kubat, Colby S 20               4) Brebrick, Billy 18             
       21.74    45.23    21.65    45.50    21.73    46.43    21.49    45.86
  2 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          3:03.12   34  
     1) Hausauer, Jake M 21             2) Burns, Joe C 21                
     3) Larson, Jake 22                 4) Stoll, Jake R 19               
       21.75    45.82    21.81    46.62    21.64    46.13    21.27    44.55
  3 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          3:11.85   32  
     1) Miller, Michael S 20            2) Molnar, Brandon K 21           
     3) Goggans, Ryan R 22              4) Tung, Chris Y 19               
       23.80    49.00    22.57    48.12    22.60    48.03    22.53    46.70
  4 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      3:11.99   30  
     1) Frederick, Blake A 19           2) Krysl, Colin R 20              
     3) Kiddoo, Ean D 19                4) Ford, Ian N 19                 
       22.89    47.57    22.97    48.80    22.94    47.91    22.33    47.71
  5 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'A'                                        3:12.38   28  
     1) Schnell, Erich W 20             2) Schneider, Jake M 21           
     3) Flickinger, David C 20          4) Skinner, Charleton G 19        
       23.46    48.60    22.58    48.09    22.79    48.17    22.18    47.52
  6 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      3:12.65   26  
     1) Card, Alex C 20                 2) Epperly, Ben K 20              
     3) Lickel, Aaron M 20              4) Rose, Spencer L 20             
       23.67    47.92    22.97    49.03    22.75    48.06    22.51    47.64
  7 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      3:15.70   24  
     1) Kuntz, Zack R 21                2) Cutler, Tim 21                 
     3) Carius, David T 19              4) Orvis, Jason R 19              
       23.38    49.72    22.81    48.66    23.27    49.30    22.44    48.02
  8 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      3:16.67   22  
     1) Tystahl, Nathan P 18            2) Guelcher, Alex S 19            
     3) Bonicelli, Cory J 20            4) Nygaard, Christian J 20        
       23.28    49.33    22.91    48.89    23.33    49.25    22.81    49.20
  9 St. Olaf  'B'                                               3:17.42   18  
     1) Kosieradzki, Ben A 20           2) Money, Erik E                  
     3) Griffith, Evan A 19             4) Scarth, Spencer C 21           
       23.81    50.02    23.38    50.16    22.95    48.33    23.45    48.91
 10 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'B'                                        3:18.87   14  
     1) Krueger, Jared J 22             2) Merley, Brett A 19             
     3) Wiedemeier, Samuel J 19         4) Misener, Kevin N 22            
       24.26    49.64    23.56    49.65    23.40    49.79    23.25    49.79
 11 Uw-La Crosse-WI  'C'                                       x3:19.64  
     1) Cole, Caleb T 18                2) Runing, Garrett D 19           
     3) Burchfield, Hunter R 18         4) Bietz, Nicholas R 20           
       24.49    51.00    24.30    49.61    24.02    50.06    22.77    48.97
 12 St. Olaf  'C'                                              x3:21.26  
     1) Schneider, Hans 21              2) Maple, Phillip 20              
     3) Babcock, Eric W 22              4) Goll, Jake D 19                
       24.02    50.02    23.75    50.15    25.04    51.79    23.29    49.30
 13 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                     x3:21.50  
     1) White, Roger D 18               2) Hopson, Nicholas P 19          
     3) Nelson, Jay M 19                4) Hardy, Nathanael P 18          
       24.63    51.25    24.15    51.50    23.61    49.58    23.30    49.17
 14 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      3:22.11   12  
     1) Gannon, Noah M 18               2) Madrinich, Nick P 23           
     3) McDade, Jake T 20               4) Strom, Alex 20                 
       24.14    51.04    23.96    51.37    23.85    50.10    23.54    49.60
 15 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      3:22.78   10  
     1) Vanderhorst, Seth 20            2) Kramka, Ryley 20               
     3) Barnett, Roy 19                 4) O'Brien, Tanner A 21           
       23.88    50.93    23.08    49.49    24.53    51.99    23.70    50.37
 16 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x3:25.18  
     1) Doocy, Sam K 19                 2) Schweitzer, Jeff J 18          
     3) Rose, Adam M 20                 4) Stern, Nick A 18               
       24.58    51.12    23.71    50.54    24.58    52.24    24.65    51.28
 -- St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                               DQ  
     1) Dickey, Chris J 22              2) Graham, Matt 18                
     3) Erickson, Zeke 18               4) Gremaud, Frank 18              
       23.78    49.12    23.59    49.81    22.81    48.51    23.33    48.75
 -- Luther College-IA  'C'                                          SCR  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raihle, Tori              19 Huskies-MN                      435.05   32  
  2 Woodson, Mary             20 Huskies-MN                      412.50   28  
  3 Baker, Amanda M           18 UWEC-WI                         402.30   27  
  4 Dugger, Shayna K          20 Dragons-MN                      387.15   26  
  5 Jandro, Kelsey J          20 Dragons-MN                      383.05   25  
  6 Chmielewski, Megan E      20 Coyotes-SD                      374.85   24  
  7 Runquist, Melissa         19 Msu Mankato-MN                  358.40   23  
  8 Anderson, Jordan R        18 UWL-WI                          358.35   22  
  9 Reif, Christina M         18 UWL-WI                          355.00   20  
 10 Schutt, Megan E           22 Coyotes-SD                      349.90   17  
 11 McIntire, Emily           19 Huskies-MN                      343.35   16  
 12 Hesby, Sally                 UWO-WI                          309.50   15  
 13 Johnson, Zoe L            18 LUTH-IA                         304.00   14  
 14 Riss, Carrie L            18 Msu Mankato-MN                  302.40   13  
 15 French, Katherine G       19 UWEC-WI                         299.20   12  
 16 Schierland, Brandilynn    20 LUTH-IA                         288.40   11  
 17 Benson, Keeley A          20 UWEC-WI                         287.25    9  
 18 Fulton, Emma                 STO                             269.35    7  
 19 Boatman, Katerina J       18 UWEC-WI                         264.45    6  
 20 Krantz, Alyssa L          19 UWEC-WI                        x262.60  
 21 Henderson, Lydia          18 CARL-MN                         248.20    5  
 22 Mercier, Emily J          19 UWEC-WI                        x230.90  
 23 Haxton, Josie             20 STO                             219.00    4  
 -- Barrett, Meghan M         18 UWL-WI                              NS  
 -- Kahring, Tessa L          20 UWL-WI                              NS  
 -- Mohn, Jenny L             21 STO                                 NS  
 -- Besonen, Hannah              STO                                 NS  
 -- Vuckovich, Mary C         18 LUTH-IA                             NS  
 -- Marquardt, Emily J        20 Dragons-MN                          NS  
 -- Wilson, Madelyn              STO                                 NS  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Chris              22 Huskies-MN                      511.30   20  
  2 Magalis, Tyler J          19 Huskies-MN                      499.35   17  
  3 Weber, Luke               21 Huskies-MN                      489.70   16  
  4 Janny, Andrew A           21 UWL-WI                          439.35   15  
  5 Rooney, Aaron             20 Huskies-MN                      436.55   14  
  6 Badilla, Nicholas J       21 UWEC-WI                         426.00   13  
  7 Bublitz, Justin J         19 UWL-WI                          424.55   12  
  8 Gens, Dustin W            18 Coyotes-SD                      409.20   11  
  9 Stephens, Connor J        18 Coyotes-SD                      364.40    9  
 10 Hodgson, Scott               STO                             361.50    7  
 11 Testa, Chase J            19 Coyotes-SD                      353.10    6  
 12 Westphal, Shawn M         18 UWEC-WI                         262.25    5  
 13 Wilson, Ricky C           19 UWEC-WI                         227.05    4  
 14 Seelman, Zack                UWO-WI                          208.05    3  
 -- Ea, Dennis                21 CARL-MN                             NS  
 -- Frills, Chris             22 CARL-MN                             NS  
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raihle, Tori              19 Huskies-MN                      414.75   32  
  2 Woodson, Mary             20 Huskies-MN                      377.65   28  
  3 Dugger, Shayna K          20 Dragons-MN                      364.80   27  
  4 Chmielewski, Megan E      20 Coyotes-SD                      358.20   26  
  5 Johnson, Zoe L            18 LUTH-IA                         357.45   25  
  6 Jandro, Kelsey J          20 Dragons-MN                      357.35   24  
  7 Baker, Amanda M           18 UWEC-WI                         353.85   23  
  8 Anderson, Jordan R        18 UWL-WI                          352.25   22  
  9 Runquist, Melissa         19 Msu Mankato-MN                  351.75   20  
 10 McIntire, Emily           19 Huskies-MN                      348.55   17  
 11 Schutt, Megan E           22 Coyotes-SD                      308.20   16  
 12 Riss, Carrie L            18 Msu Mankato-MN                  304.75   15  
 13 Reif, Christina M         18 UWL-WI                          300.15   14  
 14 Schierland, Brandilynn    20 LUTH-IA                         273.15   13  
 15 Boatman, Katerina J       18 UWEC-WI                         269.95   12  
 16 Hesby, Sally                 UWO-WI                          264.95   11  
 17 Krantz, Alyssa L          19 UWEC-WI                         243.60    9  
 18 Henderson, Lydia          18 CARL-MN                         243.25    7  
 19 Fulton, Emma                 STO                             242.45    6  
 20 French, Katherine G       19 UWEC-WI                         241.45    5  
 21 Vuckovich, Mary C         18 LUTH-IA                         241.20    4  
 22 Benson, Keeley A          20 UWEC-WI                        x236.30  
 23 Mercier, Emily J          19 UWEC-WI                        x232.45  
 24 Haxton, Josie             20 STO                             230.15    3  
 25 Marquardt, Emily J        20 Dragons-MN                      217.50    2  
 26 Mohn, Jenny L             21 STO                             156.90    1  
 27 Wilson, Madelyn              STO                             139.00  
 -- Kahring, Tessa L          20 UWL-WI                              NS  
 -- Besonen, Hannah              STO                                 NS  
 -- Barrett, Meghan M         18 UWL-WI                              NS  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Chris              22 Huskies-MN                      532.60   20  
  2 Weber, Luke               21 Huskies-MN                      515.20   17  
  3 Rooney, Aaron             20 Huskies-MN                      468.90   16  
  4 Badilla, Nicholas J       21 UWEC-WI                         424.75   15  
  5 Magalis, Tyler J          19 Huskies-MN                      419.10   14  
  6 Gens, Dustin W            18 Coyotes-SD                      408.55   13  
  7 Bublitz, Justin J         19 UWL-WI                          393.65   12  
  8 Testa, Chase J            19 Coyotes-SD                      325.50   11  
  9 Stephens, Connor J        18 Coyotes-SD                      319.50    9  
 10 Janny, Andrew A           21 UWL-WI                          317.25    7  
 11 Hodgson, Scott               STO                             287.70    6  
 12 Frills, Chris             22 CARL-MN                         247.30    5  
 13 Westphal, Shawn M         18 UWEC-WI                         227.60    4  
 14 Seelman, Zack                UWO-WI                          210.80    3  
 15 Wilson, Ricky C           19 UWEC-WI                         192.40    2  
 16 Ea, Dennis                21 CARL-MN                         155.45    1  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 302                   
 
  1. St. Cloud State University         1655   2. The University of South Dakota   1367.5
  3. Minnesota State University, Ma     1155   4. Minnesota State Univ Moorhead       819
  5. Uw-La Crosse                      808.5   6. Luther College                      623
  7. University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl    567.5   8. St. Olaf                            558
  9. Northern State University           382  10. Carleton College                  188.5
 11. University of Wisconsin Oshkos       26                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 302                    
 
  1. St. Cloud State University         1029   2. St. Olaf                          731.5
  3. The University of South Dakota      563   4. Uw-La Crosse                      409.5
  5. University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl      382   6. Luther College                      213
  7. Carleton College                    169   8. University of Wisconsin Oshkos        6