Licensed to University of St. Thomas
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/26/2013 04:55 PM
                            2013 St. Thomas Relays                             
                               October 26, 2013                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Co-ed Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton College  'B'                                       1:36.52  
     1) Jonathan Brodie M19             2) r:0.34 Annie Doubleday W21     
     3) Allie Clark W18                 4) George McAneny M19             
              26.48    15.63    19.16    35.25                                    
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:41.48  
     1) Carolyn Bernhardt W21           2) r:-0.01 Colby Kubat M21        
     3) r:0.33 Billy Brebrick M19       4) r:0.19 Abbey Schnaith W19      
              28.38    25.98    22.82    24.30                                    
  3 University of Chicago  'A'                                  1:41.89  
     1) Bryan Bunning M19               2) r:0.28 James Taylor M19        
     3) r:0.32 Abby Erdmann W18         4) r:0.29 Maya Scheidl W18        
              24.34    26.90    26.62    24.03                                    
  4 University of Chicago  'B'                                  1:42.69  
     1) Michelle Law W18                2) r:0.17 Andrew Angeles M20      
     3) r:0.13 Matthew Veldman M19      4) Jessie Ho W18                  
              28.43    26.79    22.58    24.89                                    
  5 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               1:44.84  
     1) Justin Mullee M                 2) Emily Punyko W21               
     3) r:0.24 Evan Eklund M20          4) r:0.41 Erin Hogan W21          
              26.25    30.37    23.37    24.85                                    
  6 Carleton College  'A'                                       1:45.51  
     1) Maria Wetzel W18                2) r:0.28 Evan Harris M20         
     3) r:0.38 Benito Ramirez M21       4) r:0.20 Milana Socha W22        
              29.15    27.76    24.17    24.43                                    
  7 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:45.77  
     1) Hayley Trace W22                2) r:+0.0 Eric Schuld M           
     3) r:0.40 Mariann Kukielka W19     4) r:0.28 Ben Henrickson M21      
              29.86    27.07    26.98    21.86                                    
  8 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               1:46.15  
     1) Meghan Talbot W20               2) r:0.21 Maxwell Hamilton M19    
     3) r:0.28 Erin Windschitl W21      4) r:0.42 Luke Schneeman M        
              29.79    27.62    27.24    21.50                                    
  9 University of Chicago  'C'                                  1:47.98  
     1) Jenna Harris W19                2) r:0.09 Rolland Lee M18         
     3) r:0.47 Jeremy Estes M18         4) r:0.11 Gabrielle Wimer W19     
              30.01    27.78    23.71    26.48                                    
 10 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               1:48.22  
     1) Abbie Anderson W20              2) r:0.15 Brandon Hoshaw M        
     3) r:0.43 Nick Cox M               4) r:0.50 Anna Jeska W19          
              30.50    28.14    23.60    25.98                                    
 11 University of St. Thomas  'E'                               1:48.39  
     1) Tom Osmolak M19                 2) r:0.10 Liz Falconer W          
     3) r:0.19 Matt Rippentrop M21      4) r:0.41 Laura Hebzynski W21     
              27.29    31.43    23.21    26.46                                    
 12 St. Olaf  'C'                                               1:48.75  
     1) Alek Rudstrom M22               2) r:0.23 Phillip Maple M21       
     3) r:0.12 Ellie Levy W20           4) r:0.24 Zoe Barlow W            
              26.33    28.23    28.52    25.67                                    
 13 St. Olaf  'B'                                               1:48.96  
     1) Sarah Kemp W21                  2) r:0.38 Erik Money M20          
     3) r:0.30 Ben Kosieradzki M21      4) r:0.24 Marla Thomforde W19     
              31.37    28.05    24.35    25.19                                    
 14 University of Chicago  'D'                                  1:50.75  
     1) Matthew Chen M18                2) Cathy Chen W21                 
     3) Robby Kunkel M20                4) r:0.11 Lizzie Joyce W19        
              27.50    33.27    23.96    26.02                                    
 15 Carleton College  'C'                                       1:51.60  
     1) Alison Coogan W21               2) r:0.41 Claire Wilson W21       
     3) r:0.19 Wilson Josephson M19     4) r:0.38 Evan Lahr M18           
              30.27    35.02    24.39    21.92                                    
 16 University of St. Thomas  'F'                               1:52.01  
     1) Sean Wegerson M19               2) Maura Shea W                   
     3) r:2.81 Josh Nelson M            4) r:0.16 Madelyn Thein W         
              27.98    33.27    24.06    26.70                                    
 17 Carleton College  'D'                                       1:54.40  
     1) Aaron Schwab M18                2) r:0.35 Adrian Carpenter M22    
     3) r:0.55 Samantha Sharpe W21      4) r:0.20 Emily Houlihan W20      
              26.77    29.60    30.53    27.50                                    
 18 St. Olaf  'E'                                               1:56.10  
     1) Ethan Griffith M                2) r:0.08 Kristen Rudberg W20     
     3) r:0.19 Grace Polusny W          4) r:-0.73 Henry Schares M20      
              28.45    32.93    31.54    23.18                                    
 19 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'                         1:56.77  
     1) Joseph Tonda M18                2) r:0.32 Anna Smaron W21         
     3) r:0.34 Grace Van Beest W18      4) r:0.31 Patrick Heller M19      
              27.69    35.14    31.03    22.91                                    
 20 St. Olaf  'F'                                               1:58.10  
     1) Caitlin Gilliland W19           2) r:0.01 Salih Mutlu M           
     3) r:0.10 Alli Maxwell-Bumann W    4) r:-0.17 Colin Bell M           
              34.09    28.21    30.64    25.16                                    
 21 Hamline University  'A'                                     1:59.62  
     1) Jennie Dwyer W20                2) r:0.05 Jerry Daniels M20       
     3) r:0.11 Todd Croaston M18        4) r:0.24 Ragan Sovell W20        
              32.50    33.13    25.27    28.72                                    
 22 Carleton College  'E'                                       2:00.25  
     1) Christian Edwards M22           2) r:0.05 Josh Pitkofsky M18      
     3) r:0.41 Camille Sanchez W19      4) r:0.08 Molly Bostrom W21       
              28.25    30.73    32.43    28.84                                    
 23 St. Olaf  'D'                                               2:03.84  
     1) Kai Erickson W21                2) r:0.45 Hannah Hartz W          
     3) r:0.31 Bobby Schultze M         4) r:0.32 David Streed M19        
              32.82    41.04    24.77    25.21                                    
 24 Carleton College  'F'                                       2:04.57  
     1) Aaron Reynolds M18              2) r:0.45 Alison Byrnes W21       
     3) Jlor Dizon M19                  4) r:0.29 Jesse Weaver W19        
              28.06    39.31    27.60    29.60                                    
 25 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'B'                         2:13.29  
     1) Ashling Meehan W20              2) r:0.62 Scott Carnahan M19      
     3) r:0.24 Lauren Pepper W19        4) r:0.41 Sam Kreutzfeldt M19     
              33.81    36.51    32.27    30.70                                    
 26 Hamline University  'B'                                     2:33.55  
     1) Eric Steffen M18                2) r:-0.24 Dani Waskosky W19      
     3) r:0.47 Jordan Baker M18         4) r:0.37 Ashley Daniels W21      
              38.97    40.62    33.56    40.40                                    
 
Event 2  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago  'A'                                  7:59.90  
     1) Karen Chu 19                    2) r:0.36 Cara LoPiano 19         
     3) r:0.21 Jenna Harris 19          4) r:-1.99 Alison Wall 18         
              27.89    58.23  1:29.63  2:01.49    28.12    58.78  1:30.79  2:01.81
       27.14    57.35  1:28.44  1:59.81    26.33    56.37  1:26.74  1:56.79
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               8:03.81  
     1) Maddie Lee 19                   2) r:0.48 Sarah Kemp 21           
     3) r:0.36 Marla Thomforde 19       4) r:0.22 Carolyn Bernhardt 21    
              27.83    58.18  1:27.98  1:58.10    27.99    58.52  1:30.10  2:01.40
       28.07  1:00.07  1:32.26  2:03.64    27.19    57.90  1:29.30  2:00.67
  3 Carleton College  'A'                                       8:16.97  
     1) Milana Socha 22                 2) r:0.43 Masha Toulokhonvoa 18   
     3) r:0.41 Brittany Salazar 19      4) r:0.38 Alex Braiedy 19         
              28.26    59.00  1:30.35  2:00.79    29.80  1:01.88  1:34.34  2:07.15
       28.71  1:00.62  1:33.14  2:05.26    27.19    58.11  1:30.52  2:03.77
  4 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               8:19.56  
     1) Cassy Panka 20                  2) Molly Peichel 20               
     3) r:0.40 Erin Hogan 21            4) r:0.34 Claire Larson 19        
              28.52    59.64  1:31.73  2:03.62    28.34    59.90  1:32.75  2:06.00
       28.65    59.74  1:31.77  2:03.95    28.14  1:00.64  1:33.79  2:05.99
  5 St. Olaf  'B'                                               8:25.23  
     1) Kalyn Dorheim 19                2) r:0.26 Laura Begin 22          
     3) r:0.27 Alli Maxwell-Bumann      4) r:0.14 Zoe Barlow              
              28.82  1:00.54  1:33.00  2:06.03    28.72  1:01.66  1:35.75  2:09.20
       28.78  1:00.30  1:33.33  2:06.64    27.20    58.20  1:31.19  2:03.36
  6 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               8:33.74  
     1) Elise Guenther 20               2) r:0.46 Emma Koller             
     3) r:0.41 Amanda Jacobsen          4) r:0.40 Mackenzie Maki 19       
              29.34  1:01.20  1:33.95  2:06.44    27.74    59.41  1:31.52  2:02.85
       15.24  1:02.14  1:38.15  2:15.03    28.99  1:01.53  1:35.55  2:09.42
  7 Carleton College  'B'                                       8:56.16  
     1) Halie Langanki 20               2) r:0.48 Sarah Magid 19          
     3) r:0.37 Jackie Dowling 18        4) r:0.18 Kiersten Stoeckel 21    
              29.21  1:02.02  1:35.53  2:08.77    30.15  1:04.05  1:39.74  2:15.74
       30.48  1:05.37  1:41.60  2:16.68    15.65    30.21  1:04.20  2:14.97
  8 Augsburg College  'A'                                       9:08.00  
     1) Kelsey Knollmueller 20          2) r:0.14 EmilyJohn Connors 18    
     3) r:0.36 Alicia Papke-Larson 20   4) r:0.02 Sarah Pomerleau 19      
              29.15  1:01.36  1:35.33  2:09.20    28.26  1:01.30  1:35.95  2:10.50
       31.77  1:07.98  1:45.22  2:21.31    32.17  1:09.60  1:48.32  2:26.99
  9 Hamline University  'A'                                     9:16.76  
     1) Jennie Dwyer 20                 2) r:0.49 Maya Rapp 18            
     3) r:0.20 Ragan Sovell 20          4) r:0.37 Maddy Stauber 19        
              30.11  1:03.69  1:38.81  2:13.79    31.31  1:06.08  1:41.57  2:16.86
       31.59  1:07.60  1:44.88  2:21.48    32.96  1:10.34  1:47.63  2:24.63
 
Event 3  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago  'A'                                  7:09.22  
     1) Jonas Fowler 18                 2) r:0.22 J.T. Simoneau 18        
     3) Kevin Ku 18                     4) Eric Hallman 22                
              24.75    52.17  1:20.35  1:47.08    18.62    50.88  1:20.15  1:50.06
       23.75    50.43  1:17.96  1:46.14    24.22    50.88  1:18.19  1:45.94
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               7:15.32  
     1) Griffin Voss 20                 2) r:0.16 Chris Tri 19            
     3) Mikey Solfelt                   4) r:0.37 Michael Lanz 19         
              24.74    52.49  1:21.02  1:49.63    16.05    52.24  1:20.44  1:49.16
       23.80    51.34  1:20.76  1:50.99    23.85    50.91  1:18.46  1:45.54
  3 St. Olaf  'A'                                               7:17.74  
     1) Graham Downing                  2) r:0.23 Andrew France           
     3) r:0.29 Ben Kosieradzki 21       4) r:0.29 Spencer Scarth 22       
              26.21    54.20  1:22.05  1:50.00    24.76    52.59  1:21.25  1:50.26
       24.54    52.16  1:21.12  1:50.62    24.41    51.61  1:19.04  1:46.86
  4 University of Chicago  'B'                                  7:20.32  
     1) Thomas Meek 19                  2) r:0.22 Andrew Salomon 20       
     3) r:0.31 Michael Charysh 21       4) r:0.31 Nick Coyle 18           
              24.69    52.11  1:20.66  1:49.59    24.46    52.16  1:19.88  1:47.40
       24.37    51.19  1:20.00  1:50.23    25.09    53.36  1:23.06  1:53.10
  5 Carleton College  'A'                                       7:23.96  
     1) Stephen Grinich 19              2) r:0.42 Alex Mathson 19         
     3) r:0.37 Benito Ramirez 21        4) r:0.10 Will Sparks 20          
              25.35    53.64  1:23.15  1:52.47    15.48    51.93  1:21.48  1:50.47
       25.73    53.72  1:22.01  1:50.23    15.93    53.44  1:21.38  1:50.79
  6 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               7:28.25  
     1) Cole Fuerste 20                 2) r:-0.03 Banning Young 21       
     3) r:0.24 Ryan Smith 20            4) r:0.22 Walker Matthews         
              24.93    53.32  1:22.37  1:50.75    24.58    52.74  1:22.35  1:52.47
       25.90    54.52  1:24.41  1:54.63    24.88    52.58  1:21.60  1:50.40
  7 St. Olaf  'B'                                               7:41.64  
     1) Mike Neufeld 21                 2) r:0.21 Chris Johnson 19        
     3) David Streed 19                 4) r:0.06 Evan Griffith 20        
              25.94    54.12  1:23.00  1:52.38    25.14    54.32  1:24.39  1:55.11
       26.39    57.56  1:28.98  2:00.47    25.84    54.93  1:24.30  1:53.68
  8 Hamline University  'A'                                     7:45.71  
     1) Colton Plumber 19               2) r:0.08 Tyler Stanchfield 20    
     3) r:0.44 Ethan Ross 18            4) r:0.19 Victor Lara 19          
              26.64    56.88  1:28.00  1:59.09    26.91    57.34  1:28.34  1:58.89
       25.57    54.92  1:26.44  1:56.78    26.16    54.39  1:23.07  1:50.95
  9 Carleton College  'B'                                       7:58.74  
     1) Eli Danson 20                   2) r:0.13 Aaron Reynolds 18       
     3) Alex Claman 18                  4) r:0.14 Andrew Cely 21          
              26.70    56.01  1:25.91  1:55.95    26.07    56.03  1:27.39  1:58.55
       27.17    57.83  1:29.12  2:00.76    27.69    59.43  1:31.67  2:03.48
 10 Hamline University  'B'                                     8:49.37  
     1) Isaac Olson 19                  2) r:0.25 Andy Wolf 21            
     3) r:0.31 Zack Lameyer 21          4) r:0.50 Zach Anderson 18        
              28.11    59.75  1:34.32  2:06.38    27.58    59.90  1:32.12  2:02.42
       31.79  1:08.00  1:45.19  2:21.43    29.23  1:03.65  1:41.86  2:19.14
 
Event 4  Women 300 Yard Breaststroke 2x50, 2x100 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago  'A'                                  3:29.16  
     1) Megan Wall 18                   2) r:0.19 Michelle Law 18         
     3) r:0.08 Natalie Cheung 18        4) r:0.30 Ciara Hu 19             
              34.15    32.85    32.85    37.03    34.29    37.99                  
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:31.09  
     1) Kristen Rudberg 20              2) r:0.39 Caitlin Gilliland 19    
     3) r:0.30 Maggie Boling 21         4) r:0.19 Lindsey Lee 21          
              34.23    34.76    33.08    38.44    32.68    37.90                  
  3 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               3:34.43  
     1) Amanda Jacobsen                 2) r:0.34 Sara O'Brien            
     3) r:0.47 Maria McQuilan           4) r:0.26 Maura Shea              
              34.72    33.94    34.96    39.65    33.08    38.08                  
  4 Augsburg College  'A'                                       3:51.61  
     1) Sarah Pomerleau 19              2) r:0.08 EmilyJohn Connors 18    
     3) r:0.25 Alicia Papke-Larson 20   4) r:0.06 Kelsey Knollmueller 20  
              38.75    36.14    37.78    42.53    36.12    40.29                  
  5 Carleton College  'B'                                       4:04.24  
     1) Camille Sanchez 19              2) r:0.29 Jackie Dowling 18       
     3) r:0.26 Elika Beck 20            4) r:0.49 Alison Byrnes 21        
              40.03    36.85    39.18    42.91    40.29    44.98                  
 -- Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Sarah Fanning 19                2) Anna Smaron 21                 
     3) r:0.27 Makenzie Kocian 19       4) r:0.27 Grace Van Beest 18      
              40.01    34.91    36.47    43.13    34.19    42.48                  
 -- Carleton College  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Claire Wilson 21                2) r:0.50 Hannah Happ 21          
     3) r:-0.29 Alison Coogan 21        4) r:0.11 Annie Doubleday 21      
              35.77    35.94    35.80    41.20    35.78    40.67                  
 -- University of St. Thomas  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Jen Littlejohn 21               2) r:0.46 Molly Peichel 20        
     3) r:0.07 Liz Falconer             4) r:0.17 Emily Punyko 21         
              34.42    32.49    31.54    37.19    30.63    36.44                  
 
Event 5  Men 300 Yard Breaststroke 2x50, 2x100 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago  'A'                                  2:52.09  
     1) James Taylor 19                 2) r:0.25 Andrew Homere 19        
     3) Rolland Lee 18                  4) r:0.19 Andrew Angeles 20       
              27.61    27.10    27.89    32.02    26.31    31.16                  
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               2:52.31  
     1) Phillip Maple 21                2) r:0.35 Erik Money 20           
     3) Nick Wilkerson                  4) r:0.20 Colby Kubat 21          
              28.68    27.45    27.54    31.41    26.48    30.75                  
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               2:58.40  
     1) Matt Lagieski 20                2) r:0.35 Luke Schneeman          
     3) r:0.45 Maxwell Hamilton 19      4) r:0.09 Eric Schuld             
              28.22    28.02    28.36    32.92    28.01    32.87                  
  4 Carleton College  'A'                                       3:00.81  
     1) Jesse Gourevitch 20             2) r:0.38 Grant Terrien 18        
     3) r:0.08 Ross Brown 21            4) r:0.22 Evan Harris 20          
              29.07    28.94    28.49    33.19    28.16    32.96                  
  5 University of Chicago  'B'                                  3:04.76  
     1) Kent Bischoff 19                2) r:0.36 Gabriel Nathan 19       
     3) r:0.18 Michael Charysh 21       4) r:0.37 Matthew Chen 18         
              29.66    31.65    28.82    33.22    28.67    32.74                  
  6 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               3:06.40  
     1) Dane Washenberger 20            2) r:0.15 BJ Darien               
     3) Brandon Hoshaw                  4) r:0.46 Roy Pillers 20          
              29.71    30.81    28.76    33.59    29.77    33.76                  
  7 St. Olaf  'B'                                               3:06.49  
     1) Chad Ray 19                     2) r:0.10 Salih Mutlu             
     3) r:0.32 Taylor Kutchen 22        4) r:0.26 Graham Downing          
              30.56    28.52    29.12    33.77    29.72    34.80                  
  8 Carleton College  'B'                                       3:15.32  
     1) Alex Claman 18                  2) r:0.24 Robert Krossa 19        
     3) r:0.09 Aaron Schwab 18          4) r:0.39 Adrian Carpenter 22     
              31.38    31.72    30.84    35.17    30.73    35.48                  
  9 Hamline University  'A'                                     3:38.71  
     1) T. Corbin Conliffe 21           2) r:0.08 Zack Lameyer 21         
     3) r:0.47 Tyler Stanchfield 20     4) r:0.04 Jerry Daniels 20        
              36.74    36.59    33.33    37.88    34.02    40.15                  
 -- St. Olaf  'C'                                                    DQ  
     1) Henry Schares 20                2) r:0.27 Colin Bell              
     3) r:-0.30 Chris Isom 19           4) r:0.17 Chris Johnson 19        
              35.39    39.30    31.55    36.98    31.56    36.12                  
 -- University of St. Thomas  'C'                                    DQ  
     1) Tom Larocca                     2) r:-0.02 Jack Hiniker           
     3) r:0.07 Josh Schoettmer          4) r:0.39 Josh Grass              
              29.64    33.54    29.86    36.66    31.79    36.71                  
 
Event 6  Women 300 Yard Butterfly 2x50, 2x100 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               2:55.87  
     1) Abbie Anderson 20               2) r:0.24 Erin Windschitl 21      
     3) r:0.25 Courtney Grunewald       4) r:0.40 Mariann Kukielka 19     
              28.70    27.15    27.99    32.48    27.84    31.71                  
  2 University of Chicago  'A'                                  2:56.49  
     1) Abby Erdmann 18                 2) Jessie Ho 18                   
     3) r:0.30 Lizzie Joyce 19          4) r:0.34 Vivian Yuen 21          
              27.01    27.50    28.06    32.17    28.70    33.05                  
  3 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               3:02.97  
     1) Averi Splinter 20               2) r:0.57 Anna Jeska 19           
     3) r:0.50 Emma Koller              4) r:0.29 Meghan Talbot 20        
              28.27    27.36    29.01    33.05    29.86    35.42                  
  4 University of Chicago  'B'                                  3:06.86  
     1) Gabrielle Wimer 19              2) r:0.17 Cathy Chen 21           
     3) r:0.08 Gabi Cipriano 18         4) r:0.06 Emily Logan 21          
              29.68    28.56    29.31    34.97    29.96    34.38                  
  5 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:10.49  
     1) Hannah Hein                     2) r:0.42 Laura Begin 22          
     3) r:0.19 Alli Maxwell-Bumann      4) r:0.07 Ellie Levy 20           
              29.14    29.45    31.21    35.21    29.94    35.54                  
  6 Carleton College  'A'                                       3:10.67  
     1) Madison McBride 19              2) r:0.26 Samantha Sharpe 21      
     3) r:0.22 Halie Langanki 20        4) r:0.42 Alex Braiedy 19         
              29.12    28.92    31.19    36.21    30.36    34.87                  
  7 Carleton College  'B'                                       3:32.92  
     1) Camille Sanchez 19              2) r:0.08 Elika Beck 20           
     3) r:0.41 Molly Bostrom 21         4) r:0.44 Mica Hahn 21            
              33.04    32.32    36.59    42.65    32.59    35.73                  
  8 Hamline University  'A'                                     3:33.70  
     1) Dani Waskosky 19                2) r:0.18 Maddy Stauber 19        
     3) r:0.26 Jennie Dwyer 20          4) r:0.49 Maya Rapp 18            
              37.28    33.56    32.65    40.15    33.05    37.01                  
  9 Augsburg College  'A'                                       4:03.72  
     1) Bre Kirch 20                    2) r:0.72 Hannah Thiry 18         
     3) r:0.51 Kayla Mitchell 21        4) r:0.27 Kelsey Hlavac 21        
              41.03    35.78    37.22    45.64    39.18    44.87                  
 
Event 7  Men 300 Yard Butterfly 2x50, 2x100 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               2:31.77  
     1) Evan Eklund 20                  2) r:0.30 Nick Cox                
     3) r:0.34 Matt Rippentrop 21       4) r:0.68 Michael Lanz 19         
              23.73    23.96    24.25    28.79    24.14    26.90                  
  2 University of Chicago  'A'                                  2:32.28  
     1) J.T. Simoneau 18                2) r:0.10 Robby Kunkel 20         
     3) r:0.20 Eric Hallman 22          4) r:0.03 Matthew Veldman 19      
              25.07    24.05    24.66    28.23    22.91    27.36                  
  3 St. Olaf  'A'                                               2:35.84  
     1) Ben Kosieradzki 21              2) r:0.06 Andrew France           
     3) r:0.16 Spencer Scarth 22        4) r:0.04 Billy Brebrick 19       
              25.24    23.79    26.34    30.28    22.86    27.33                  
  4 Carleton College  'A'                                       2:38.87  
     1) Stephen Grinich 19              2) r:0.24 Ross Brown 21           
     3) r:0.22 Will Sparks 20           4) r:0.39 Wilson Josephson 19     
              24.90    24.72    25.68    29.76    25.05    28.76                  
  5 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               2:39.52  
     1) Josh Nelson                     2) r:0.14 Matt Lagieski 20        
     3) Mikey Solfelt                   4) r:0.27 Griffin Voss 20         
              24.40    24.58    25.55    29.40    25.48    30.11                  
  6 University of Chicago  'B'                                  2:42.76  
     1) Thomas Meek 19                  2) r:0.68 Gabriel Nathan 19       
     3) r:0.26 Andrew Salomon 20        4) r:0.35 Jonas Fowler 18         
              24.01    25.75    26.62    31.42    25.31    29.65                  
  7 Hamline University  'A'                                     2:46.87  
     1) Ethan Ross 18                   2) r:0.15 Colton Plumber 19       
     3) r:0.12 Todd Croaston 18         4) r:0.13 Victor Lara 19          
              25.77    26.70    26.04    32.17    25.85    30.34                  
  8 St. Olaf  'B'                                               2:47.61  
     1) Chad Ray 19                     2) r:0.20 Taylor Kutchen 22       
     3) r:0.29 Bobby Schultze           4) r:0.30 Nick Wilkerson          
              28.59    25.22    25.86    29.75    26.04    32.15                  
  9 Carleton College  'B'                                       2:48.46  
     1) Grant Terrien 18                2) r:0.33 Jonathan Brodie 19      
     3) r:0.40 Eli Danson 20            4) r:0.22 Alex Mathson 19         
              26.28    26.02    17.09    41.02    26.80    31.25                  
 10 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               2:51.00  
     1) Tom Larocca                     2) Sean Wegerson 19               
     3) r:0.21 Wade Fuerste 20          4) r:0.35 Josh Grass              
              25.69    25.45    25.71    35.30    27.04    31.81                  
 11 Carleton College  'C'                                       3:03.67  
     1) Eric Hazoury 19                 2) r:0.27 Josh Pitkofsky 18       
     3) r:0.24 Jlor Dizon 19            4) r:0.19 Andrew Cely 21          
              28.04    28.43    30.17    36.50    28.24    32.29                  
 
Event 8  Women 300 Yard Backstroke 2x50, 2x100 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago  'A'                                  2:53.78  
     1) Jenna Harris 19                 2) r:0.44 Maya Scheidl 18         
     3) r:0.36 Michelle Law 18          4) r:0.31 Alison Wall 18          
              29.69    27.18    28.09    31.04    27.74    30.04                  
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               2:57.54  
     1) Hannah Hein                     2) r:0.03 Kalyn Dorheim 19        
     3) Abbey Schnaith 19               4) r:0.26 Maddie Lee 19           
              30.11    28.37    27.66    30.84    28.20    32.36                  
  3 Carleton College  'A'                                       3:03.74  
     1) Alison Coogan 21                2) r:0.10 Milana Socha 22         
     3) r:0.31 Masha Toulokhonvoa 18    4) r:0.28 Maria Wetzel 18         
              30.55    27.92    31.37    34.19    28.31    31.40                  
  4 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               3:05.28  
     1) Carly Johnson                   2) r:0.18 Cassy Panka 20          
     3) r:0.19 Meghan Talbot 20         4) r:0.15 Hayley Trace 22         
              30.31    28.88    29.86    32.97    29.14    34.12                  
  5 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               3:08.47  
     1) Laura Hebzynski 21              2) r:0.24 Madelyn Thein           
     3) r:0.01 Beth Wenman 19           4) r:0.35 Erin Windschitl 21      
              32.00    31.14    29.50    33.12    29.52    33.19                  
  6 Carleton College  'B'                                       3:13.46  
     1) Hannah Happ 21                  2) r:0.34 Mica Hahn 21            
     3) r:0.23 Brittany Salazar 19      4) r:0.35 Allie Clark 18          
              31.87    31.14    31.28    33.92    30.95    34.30                  
  7 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               3:24.79  
     1) Olivia Weber 19                 2) r:0.49 Sara O'Brien            
     3) r:0.39 Erin Swenson             4) r:0.45 Ashley Gaertner 19      
              35.65    32.90    31.53    36.73    32.08    35.90                  
  8 Augsburg College  'A'                                       3:49.47  
     1) Emma Ramaley 18                 2) r:0.28 Kelsey Hlavac 21        
     3) r:0.08 Hayley Olson 21          4) r:0.51 Kayla Mitchell 21       
              39.89    38.11    34.38    40.26    36.38    40.45                  
 -- Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Lauren Pepper 19                2) r:0.53 Anne Raecker 21         
     3) r:-0.12 Ashling Meehan 20       4) r:0.11 Kristin Wilkes 21       
              36.01    36.94    33.53    38.33    18.86    15.29                  
 -- Hamline University  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Ashley Daniels 21               2) r:0.49 Lucia Palmer 21         
     3) r:0.54 Ragan Sovell 20          4) r:0.45 Maddy Stauber 19        
              49.71    44.39    16.72    18.49    38.69    34.11                  
 
Event 9  Men 300 Yard Backstroke 2x50, 2x100 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago  'A'                                  2:34.43  
     1) Andrew Homere 19                2) r:0.33 Jeremy Estes 18         
     3) Kevin Ku 18                     4) r:0.25 Bryan Bunning 19        
              25.70    24.35    25.45    28.08    23.94    26.91                  
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               2:39.74  
     1) Alek Rudstrom 22                2) r:0.31 Graham Downing          
     3) r:0.26 Evan Griffith 20         4) r:0.24 Michael Gratz 20        
              26.36    26.05    26.42    29.30    24.24    27.37                  
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               2:39.79  
     1) Banning Young 21                2) Chris Tri 19                   
     3) r:0.16 Tom Osmolak 19           4) r:0.20 Justin Mullee           
              26.16    25.17    26.00    29.07    25.33    28.06                  
  4 Carleton College  'A'                                       2:42.11  
     1) Jesse Gourevitch 20             2) r:0.29 George McAneny 19       
     3) r:0.37 Jonathan Brodie 19       4) r:0.14 Aaron Schwab 18         
              26.84    25.20    26.72    28.52    25.81    29.02                  
  5 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               2:53.78  
     1) Brian Huls                      2) Jack Hiniker                   
     3) r:0.31 Michael Stark 19         4) r:0.58 Sean Wegerson 19        
              26.82    29.92    27.50    30.81    28.76    29.97                  
  6 St. Olaf  'B'                                               2:56.06  
     1) Mike Neufeld 21                 2) r:0.46 Henry Schares 20        
     3) r:0.37 Bobby Schultze           4) r:0.10 Ethan Griffith          
              30.74    29.89    27.16    29.74    27.17    31.36                  
  7 Carleton College  'B'                                       2:56.31  
     1) Andrew Cely 21                  2) r:0.12 Grant Terrien 18        
     3) r:0.31 Christian Edwards 22     4) r:0.18 Aaron Reynolds 18       
              30.12    26.52    27.98    32.17    28.12    31.40                  
  8 Hamline University  'A'                                     2:58.06  
     1) Isaac Olson 19                  2) r:0.21 Andy Wolf 21            
     3) r:0.27 Colton Plumber 19        4) r:0.28 Glenn Dworsky-Rye 21    
              30.34    30.29    28.52    31.94    26.33    30.64                  
  9 Hamline University  'B'                                     3:43.15  
     1) Eric Steffen 18                 2) r:+0.0 Ben Scheel 18           
     3) r:0.28 Christopher Sova 19      4) r:0.33 Zach Anderson 18        
              38.60    41.65    33.35    38.90    32.92    37.73                  
 
Event 10  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:38.36  
     1) Abbey Schnaith 19               2) r:0.29 Maddie Lee 19           
     3) r:0.37 Sarah Kemp 21            4) r:0.13 Carolyn Bernhardt 21    
              25.76    54.10    26.12    54.59    25.88    54.83    25.74    54.84
  2 University of Chicago  'A'                                  3:39.54  
     1) Alison Wall 18                  2) r:0.34 Maya Scheidl 18         
     3) r:0.33 Jessie Ho 18             4) r:0.23 Ciara Hu 19             
              26.26    54.06    25.10    52.97    26.09    55.78    15.52    56.73
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               3:46.50  
     1) Hayley Trace 22                 2) r:0.32 Emily Punyko 21         
     3) r:1.37 Courtney Grunewald       4) r:0.32 Erin Hogan 21           
              28.27    58.53    26.34    56.09    26.71    56.18    26.44    55.70
  4 St. Olaf  'B'                                               3:51.64  
     1) Hannah Hein                     2) r:0.32 Marla Thomforde 19      
     3) r:0.24 Zoe Barlow               4) r:0.29 Lindsey Lee 21          
              28.60    59.29    27.04    56.55    26.85    56.77    28.19    59.03
  5 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               3:51.94  
     1) Claire Larson 19                2) r:0.30 Cassy Panka 20          
     3) r:0.13 Jen Littlejohn 21        4) r:0.38 Carly Johnson           
              27.39    57.51    27.22    57.16    27.35    58.93    15.36    58.34
  6 University of Chicago  'B'                                  3:52.35  
     1) Gabrielle Wimer 19              2) r:0.56 Cara LoPiano 19         
     3) r:0.26 Lizzie Joyce 19          4) r:0.18 Emily Logan 21          
              28.91    58.84    27.30    57.07    15.36    57.06    28.52    59.38
  7 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'                         3:57.67  
     1) Marit Christianson 18           2) Sarah Fanning 19               
     3) r:0.03 Makenzie Kocian 19       4) r:0.07 Chloe Morrison 18       
              32.08  1:07.79    33.06  1:10.39    30.95  1:06.39    16.78    33.10
  8 Carleton College  'A'                                       3:57.83  
     1) Madison McBride 19              2) r:0.43 Brittany Salazar 19     
     3) r:0.28 Halie Langanki 20        4) r:0.41 Sarah Magid 19          
              27.95    57.74    28.39    58.98    28.42  1:00.40    28.65  1:00.71
  9 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               4:03.47  
     1) Mackenzie Maki 19               2) r:0.39 Emma Koller             
     3) r:0.40 Katie Dellenbach 19      4) r:0.49 Ashley Gaertner 19      
              28.82    59.80    27.58    57.69    29.45  1:02.29    30.31  1:03.69
 10 St. Olaf  'C'                                               4:04.80  
     1) Grace Polusny                   2) r:0.35 Ellie Levy 20           
     3) r:0.07 Kai Erickson 21          4) r:0.21 Maggie Boling 21        
              28.59    59.09    29.13  1:02.29    28.92  1:01.45    16.68  1:01.97
 11 Augsburg College  'A'                                       4:11.62  
     1) EmilyJohn Connors 18            2) r:0.26 Kelsey Knollmueller 20  
     3) r:0.44 Alicia Papke-Larson 20   4) r:0.21 Sarah Pomerleau 19      
              29.03  1:00.61    28.73    59.37    31.06  1:05.09    31.36  1:06.55
 12 Carleton College  'B'                                       4:15.60  
     1) Jesse Weaver 19                 2) r:0.27 Kiersten Stoeckel 21    
     3) r:0.23 Emily Houlihan 20        4) r:0.64 Chloe Rouhandeh 18      
              31.22  1:05.07    16.76  1:02.53    30.61  1:02.66    30.50  1:05.34
 13 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'B'                         4:20.33  
     1) Ashling Meehan 20               2) r:0.61 Anne Raecker 21         
     3) r:0.28 Lauren Pepper 19         4) r:0.09 Kristin Wilkes 21       
              30.08  1:03.56    30.93  1:04.96    31.43  1:04.58    31.41  1:07.23
 14 Hamline University  'A'                                     4:30.51  
     1) Kayla Hennum 18                 2) r:0.17 Ashley Daniels 21       
     3) r:0.26 Ragan Sovell 20          4) r:0.28 Jennie Dwyer 20         
              35.51  1:16.46    46.88  1:40.13    15.48    30.93    34.95  1:02.99
 15 Augsburg College  'B'                                       4:42.73  
     1) Emma Ramaley 18                 2) Kayla Mitchell 21              
     3) r:0.13 Hayley Olson 21          4) r:0.30 Bre Kirch 20            
              33.91  1:09.59    34.03  1:10.82    32.86  1:09.58    34.46  1:12.74
 
Event 11  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:10.54  
     1) Tanner Roe 20                   2) r:0.23 Colby Kubat 21          
     3) Andrew France                   4) r:0.36 Michael Gratz 20        
              22.77    47.71    22.87    48.12    22.95    48.07    22.35    46.64
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               3:11.97  
     1) Michael Lanz 19                 2) r:0.29 Luke Schneeman          
     3) r:0.07 Mikey Solfelt            4) r:0.32 Griffin Voss 20         
              23.24    47.62    22.57    47.78    22.77    48.67    22.60    47.90
  3 University of Chicago  'A'                                  3:13.65  
     1) Matthew Veldman 19              2) r:0.10 Jeremy Estes 18         
     3) Thomas Meek 19                  4) r:0.37 J.T. Simoneau 18        
              23.32    48.76    22.81    47.88    22.79    48.15    22.88    48.86
  4 Carleton College  'A'                                       3:16.37  
     1) Evan Lahr 18                    2) r:0.34 George McAneny 19       
     3) r:0.41 Benito Ramirez 21        4) r:0.31 Stephen Grinich 19      
              23.87    49.19    23.66    49.40    23.52    49.11    23.00    48.67
  5 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               3:18.28  
     1) Ben Henrickson 21               2) Cole Fuerste 20                
     3) r:0.19 Nick Cox                 4) r:0.22 Banning Young 21        
              23.13    49.12    23.10    48.92    23.62    50.27    23.91    49.97
  6 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               3:22.39  
     1) Evan Eklund 20                  2) r:0.42 Josh Nelson             
     3) Walker Matthews                 4) r:0.24 Brian Huls              
              24.12    50.68    23.61    49.30    24.93    51.94    23.71    50.47
  7 University of Chicago  'B'                                  3:22.91  
     1) Andrew Salomon 20               2) r:0.24 Robby Kunkel 20         
     3) r:1.95 Matthew Chen 18          4) r:0.29 Nick Coyle 18           
              23.83    49.22    23.98    50.87    24.14    50.29    24.91    52.53
  8 Carleton College  'B'                                       3:23.04  
     1) Wilson Josephson 19             2) r:0.30 Eli Danson 20           
     3) Evan Harris 20                  4) r:0.24 Alex Mathson 19         
              24.15    50.37    24.62    52.41    24.14    49.94    23.57    50.32
  9 St. Olaf  'B'                                               3:30.03  
     1) Alek Rudstrom 22                2) r:0.25 Mike Neufeld 21         
     3) Erik Money 20                   4) r:0.10 David Streed 19         
              23.97    49.29    24.47    51.86    24.29    52.94    26.48    55.94
 10 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               3:31.38  
     1) Josh Grass                      2) r:0.34 Ryan Smith 20           
     3) r:0.30 Tommy Knutson 19         4) r:0.06 Tom Larocca             
              25.54    53.87    25.29    52.48    25.38    55.25    23.08    49.78
 11 University of St. Thomas  'E'                               3:31.67  
     1) Miles Newkirk                   2) r:0.11 Michael Stark 19        
     3) r:0.52 Josh Schoettmer          4) r:0.41 Dane Washenberger 20    
              26.05    54.14    24.66    52.14    25.26    52.72    25.24    52.67
 12 Hamline University  'A'                                     3:36.10  
     1) Jerry Daniels 20                2) r:0.26 Glenn Dworsky-Rye 21    
     3) r:0.36 Andy Wolf 21             4) r:0.19 Victor Lara 19          
              27.36    58.50    24.16    52.28    25.46    54.26    24.29    51.06
 13 Carleton College  'C'                                       3:43.79  
     1) Eric Hazoury 19                 2) r:0.08 Robert Krossa 19        
     3) Josh Pitkofsky 18               4) r:0.40 Jeffrey Domingues 21    
              25.46    54.84    15.02    56.24    25.36    53.76    28.01    58.95
 14 St. Olaf  'C'                                               3:50.49  
     1) Ethan Griffith                  2) r:0.21 Chris Isom 19           
     3) r:0.30 Chad Ray 19              4) r:0.32 Henry Schares 20        
              27.98    57.64    28.75  1:02.19    25.73    55.20    25.74    55.46
 15 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'                         4:02.18  
     1) Scott Carnahan 19               2) r:0.11 Patrick Heller 19       
     3) r:0.84 Sam Kreutzfeldt 19       4) r:0.41 Joseph Tonda 18         
              32.15  1:09.74    23.70    51.26    31.44  1:09.45    17.45    51.73
 16 Hamline University  'B'                                     4:03.31  
     1) Zack Lameyer 21                 2) r:0.23 T. Corbin Conliffe 21   
     3) r:0.41 Christopher Sova 19      4) r:0.54 Isaac Olson 19          
              31.35  1:05.99    28.11    58.17    30.49  1:03.39    26.44    55.76
 -- Hamline University  'C'                                          DQ  
     1) Jordan Baker 18                 2) r:0.37 Ben Scheel 18           
     3) r:-0.49 Eric Steffen 18         4) r:0.32 Zach Anderson 18        
              32.35  1:06.13    33.37  1:11.37    29.75  1:09.10    29.10  1:01.32
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard 4 x 100 IM Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton College  'B'                                       4:06.36  
     1) Sarah Magid 19                  2) r:0.42 Jackie Dowling 18       
     3) r:0.35 Hannah Happ 21           4) r:0.19 Halie Langanki 20       
              32.39  1:12.75    31.80  1:10.58    31.54  1:10.02    16.34    33.01
  2 University of Chicago  'A'                                  4:11.26  
     1) Vivian Yuen 21                  2) r:0.17 Michelle Law 18         
     3) Megan Wall 18                   4) r:0.14 Abby Erdmann 18         
              28.62  1:02.68    28.47  1:02.09    28.84  1:03.59    27.22  1:02.90
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               4:20.73  
     1) Beth Wenman 19                  2) r:0.34 Abbie Anderson 20       
     3) r:0.27 Meghan Talbot 20         4) r:0.19 Courtney Grunewald      
              30.42  1:05.63    29.66  1:05.33    29.70  1:05.95    28.26  1:03.82
  4 University of Chicago  'B'                                  4:21.39  
     1) Cathy Chen 21                   2) r:0.36 Karen Chu 19            
     3) r:0.22 Natalie Cheung 18        4) r:0.25 Gabi Cipriano 18        
              30.84  1:05.54    30.16  1:05.31    31.22  1:05.44    29.46  1:05.10
  5 Carleton College  'A'                                       4:22.89  
     1) Maria Wetzel 18                 2) r:0.19 Allie Clark 18          
     3) r:0.40 Madison McBride 19       4) r:0.24 Milana Socha 22         
              29.98  1:04.74    30.22  1:07.35    31.06  1:07.11    29.80  1:03.69
  6 St. Olaf  'A'                                               4:25.73  
     1) Maddie Lee 19                   2) r:0.53 Hannah Hein             
     3) r:0.39 Maggie Boling 21         4) r:0.33 Lindsey Lee 21          
              29.78  1:04.06    30.10  1:05.42    32.67  1:08.99    31.23  1:07.26
  7 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               4:28.74  
     1) Carly Johnson                   2) r:0.09 Jen Littlejohn 21       
     3) r:0.34 Maura Shea               4) r:0.22 Liz Falconer            
              30.31  1:07.42    33.31  1:08.62    30.84  1:05.48    32.13  1:07.22
  8 St. Olaf  'B'                                               4:36.84  
     1) Kristen Rudberg 20              2) r:0.27 Caitlin Gilliland 19    
     3) r:0.36 Kalyn Dorheim 19         4) r:0.39 Laura Begin 22          
              32.54  1:08.34    32.15  1:09.06    30.25  1:10.15    31.07  1:09.29
  9 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               4:43.81  
     1) Amanda Jacobsen                 2) r:0.39 Erin Swenson            
     3) r:0.42 Maria McQuilan           4) r:0.40 Olivia Weber 19         
              32.59  1:10.39    32.20  1:11.49    31.54  1:08.85    33.42  1:13.08
 10 Hamline University  'A'                                     5:45.85  
     1) Maddy Stauber 19                2) r:0.66 Dani Waskosky 19        
     3) r:0.47 Maya Rapp 18             4) r:0.40 Ashley Daniels 21       
              36.18  1:19.01    35.91  1:23.18    34.16  1:13.30    52.18  1:50.36
 -- Augsburg College  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Sarah Pomerleau 19              2) r:0.39 Alicia Papke-Larson 20  
     3) r:-0.14 Kelsey Knollmueller 20  4) r:0.19 EmilyJohn Connors 18    
              36.38  1:16.80    35.20  1:14.45    33.39  1:10.29    33.41  1:12.34
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard 4x100 IM Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                               3:37.00  
     1) Tanner Roe 20                   2) r:0.28 Colby Kubat 21          
     3) Spencer Scarth 22               4) r:0.39 Michael Gratz 20        
              25.63    54.12    25.60    54.02    25.55    55.46    24.42    53.40
  2 University of Chicago  'A'                                  3:37.19  
     1) Eric Hallman 22                 2) r:2.85 Andrew Homere 19        
     3) r:0.46 James Taylor 19          4) r:0.36 Bryan Bunning 19        
              24.93    54.31    23.96    54.01    25.98    55.78    23.95    53.09
  3 University of Chicago  'B'                                  3:43.11  
     1) Michael Charysh 21              2) Andrew Angeles 20              
     3) r:0.27 Rolland Lee 18           4) r:0.35 Kent Bischoff 19        
              25.38    55.78    25.89    55.48    25.19    54.84    26.45    57.01
  4 Carleton College  'A'                                       3:49.22  
     1) Aaron Schwab 18                 2) r:0.11 Ross Brown 21           
     3) r:0.26 Evan Harris 20           4) r:0.03 Jesse Gourevitch 20     
              25.88    57.65    26.88    57.32    26.91    56.10    26.00    58.15
  5 Carleton College  'C'                                       3:49.54  
     1) Adrian Carpenter 22             2) r:0.16 Christian Edwards 22    
     3) Eric Hazoury 19                 4) r:0.46 Jeffrey Domingues 21    
              31.83  1:05.15    28.25  1:04.11    29.26  1:06.16    14.88    34.12
  6 St. Olaf  'B'                                               3:52.38  
     1) Phillip Maple 21                2) r:0.27 Nick Wilkerson          
     3) r:0.23 Evan Griffith 20         4) r:0.16 Graham Downing          
              27.41    59.16    26.09    55.97    26.55    59.48    26.29    57.77
  7 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               4:02.82  
     1) Justin Mullee                   2) r:0.19 Brandon Hoshaw          
     3) r:0.31 BJ Darien                4) r:0.32 Tom Larocca             
              26.81  1:00.74    27.85    58.57    28.43  1:03.09    27.36  1:00.42
  8 Carleton College  'B'                                       4:05.70  
     1) Grant Terrien 18                2) r:0.59 Evan Lahr 18            
     3) r:0.31 Aaron Reynolds 18        4) r:0.28 Alex Claman 18          
              27.68    59.64    27.99  1:01.14    28.23  1:02.46    29.01  1:02.46
  9 St. Olaf  'C'                                               4:08.10  
     1) Chris Johnson 19                2) r:0.13 Salih Mutlu             
     3) r:0.31 Chris Isom 19            4) r:0.29 Taylor Kutchen 22       
              28.21  1:00.65    28.43  1:00.98    31.24  1:06.99    27.37    59.48
 10 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               4:14.08  
     1) Roy Pillers 20                  2) r:0.29 Jack Hiniker            
     3) r:0.24 Wade Fuerste 20          4) r:0.37 Josh Grass              
              28.62  1:01.11    29.69  1:04.03    30.03  1:05.21    30.61  1:03.73
 11 Hamline University  'A'                                     4:23.01  
     1) Ethan Ross 18                   2) r:0.23 Jerry Daniels 20        
     3) r:0.41 Tyler Stanchfield 20     4) r:0.20 Glenn Dworsky-Rye 21    
              28.94  1:04.99    33.55  1:11.01    29.54  1:04.82    26.72  1:02.19
 12 Hamline University  'B'                                     4:55.08  
     1) Zach Anderson 18                2) Jordan Baker 18                
     3) r:0.36 T. Corbin Conliffe 21    4) r:0.22 Vincent Thao 19         
              32.89  1:11.85    34.62  1:18.06    30.51  1:09.10    31.20  1:16.07
 -- University of St. Thomas  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Eric Schuld                     2) r:0.40 Maxwell Hamilton 19     
     3) r:0.38 Matt Lagieski 20         4) r:0.35 Dane Washenberger 20    
              27.95    58.51    28.67    59.81    27.36    59.11    27.94    59.57
 
Event 14  Women 1100 Yard Animal Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago  'A'                                 11:51.33  
     1) Ciara Hu 19                     2) r:+0.0 Megan Wall 18           
     3) r:0.34 Cara LoPiano 19          4) r:0.50                         
              29.54    32.78    33.87    33.92    15.63    14.56    34.69    37.54
       37.72    41.25    41.68    33.71    33.13    28.67    31.83    32.68
       33.07    33.02    32.80    32.97    32.94    33.33                  
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                              12:34.99  
     1) Ellie Levy 20                   2) r:+0.0 Alli Maxwell-Bumann     
     3) r:0.10 Kalyn Dorheim 19         4) r:0.26                         
              32.58    38.43    39.45    41.89    31.21    37.69    38.17    37.68
       46.30    47.10    32.32    32.90    14.76    14.60    33.11    33.76
       33.96    33.89    34.04    33.70    33.57    33.88                  
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                              12:52.50  
     1) Mariann Kukielka 19             2) r:+0.0 Beth Wenman 19          
     3) r:0.26 Elise Guenther 20        4) r:0.39                         
              31.12    35.93    37.20    37.95    30.91    36.51    38.87    37.94
       43.71    43.23    35.13    34.24    29.46    32.71    33.03    33.64
       33.68    33.62    34.15    33.68    33.57    32.22                  
  4 Carleton College  'A'                                      13:33.04  
     1) Alex Braiedy 19                 2) r:+0.0 Alison Coogan 21        
     3) r:0.54 Masha Toulokhonvoa 18    4) r:0.39                         
              30.63    37.48    40.63    43.83    33.74    41.42    40.57    39.43
       45.10    46.04    38.81    36.76    30.99    33.36    33.84    34.05
       34.10    34.32    34.51    34.59    34.81    34.03                  
  5 Hamline University  'A'                                    14:49.73  
     1) Maya Rapp 18                    2) r:+0.0 Jennie Dwyer 20         
     3) r:0.43 Maddy Stauber 19         4) r:0.20                         
              34.97    39.86    41.83    42.42    17.77    15.28    42.71    41.82
       41.22    48.60    49.30    38.54    37.09    34.80    39.59    40.31
       40.58    40.92    41.25    40.48    40.98  1:19.41                  
  6 Augsburg College  'A'                                      16:03.53  
     1) Kayla Mitchell 21               2) r:+0.0 Sarah Pomerleau 19      
     3) r:0.29 Bre Kirch 20             4) r:0.26                         
              40.72    47.25    49.10    50.28    17.33    19.12    46.78    54.49
       52.43    48.53    50.17    41.91    38.98    37.07    42.02    42.02
       41.49    41.34    41.24    41.13    40.82  1:19.31                  
 
Event 15  Men 1100 Yard Animal Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago  'A'                                 10:56.07  
     1) Kevin Ku 18                     2) r:-2.63 Jonas Fowler 18        
     3) r:0.42 Matthew Chen 18          4)                                
              25.09    27.89    29.67    31.05    15.35    40.23    32.29    32.63
       36.81    38.44    29.27    28.44    15.44    40.19    29.24    29.58
       29.10    29.07    29.20    29.27    29.28    28.54                  
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                              11:02.36  
     1) Billy Brebrick 19               2) r:0.13 Tanner Roe 20           
     3) r:0.18 Spencer Scarth 22        4)                                
              25.25    27.93    29.41    31.46    19.91    37.96    33.11    33.21
       36.10    37.42    28.32    27.55    16.57    38.79    29.83    30.02
       30.11    29.51    29.76    29.86    30.53    29.75                  
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                              11:23.95  
     1) Michael Lanz 19                 2) r:0.43 Chris Tri 19            
     3) Walker Matthews                 4) r:0.13                         
              26.05    29.85    30.79    31.67    26.42    31.59    35.07    33.65
       40.56    41.04    31.00    30.16    25.41    28.20    29.25    29.81
       30.25    30.40    30.76    30.95    30.98    30.09                  
  4 Carleton College  'A'                                      11:39.26  
     1) Wilson Josephson 19             2) r:+0.0 Will Sparks 20          
     3) r:0.16 Alex Mathson 19          4) r:0.21                         
              26.11    30.86    31.70    32.43    27.76    33.64    37.09    36.23
       38.73    39.39    30.62    29.97    16.91    38.79    30.98    30.78
       30.85    31.56    31.68    32.05    31.30    29.83                  
 -- Hamline University  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Todd Croaston 18                2) r:+0.0 Victor Lara 19          
     3) r:0.66 Tyler Stanchfield 20     4) r:0.41                         
              28.83    35.33    41.45    46.30    28.55    33.94    37.42    35.51
       40.40    39.24    31.24    29.19    14.61    46.85    33.26    33.67
       33.81    33.63    33.58    33.02    32.53    31.61                  
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago  'A'                                  1:40.09  
     1) Jessie Ho 18                    2) Maya Scheidl 18                
     3) Alison Wall 18                  4) r:0.40 Jenna Harris 19         
              25.53    24.21    24.75    25.60                                    
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:41.76  
     1) Courtney Grunewald              2) r:0.15 Hayley Trace 22         
     3) r:0.28 Emily Punyko 21          4) r:0.41 Erin Hogan 21           
              25.78    25.77    25.18    25.03                                    
  3 Carleton College  'E'                                       1:42.20  
     1) Chloe Rouhandeh 18              2) r:0.05 Kiersten Stoeckel 21    
     3) r:0.47 Jesse Weaver 19          4) Claire Wilson 21               
              28.86    29.11    29.81    14.42                                    
  4 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:42.27  
     1) Abbey Schnaith 19               2) r:0.34 Marla Thomforde 19      
     3) r:0.45 Laura Begin 22           4) r:0.25 Carolyn Bernhardt 21    
              25.33    25.44    26.58    24.92                                    
  5 University of Chicago  'B'                                  1:44.20  
     1) Ciara Hu 19                     2) r:1.09 Abby Erdmann 18         
     3) r:0.25 Lizzie Joyce 19          4) r:0.08 Gabrielle Wimer 19      
              26.76    24.99    26.00    26.45                                    
  6 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               1:45.14  
     1) Abbie Anderson 20               2) r:0.24 Carly Johnson           
     3) r:0.21 Mariann Kukielka 19      4) r:0.45 Molly Peichel 20        
              26.25    26.72    26.08    26.09                                    
  7 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               1:45.19  
     1) Cassy Panka 20                  2) r:0.34 Claire Larson 19        
     3) Averi Splinter 20               4) r:0.23 Liz Falconer            
              26.90    26.06    25.69    26.54                                    
  8 University of Chicago  'C'                                  1:45.53  
     1) Megan Wall 18                   2) Vivian Yuen 21                 
     3) r:0.18 Karen Chu 19             4) r:0.45 Cathy Chen 21           
              26.01    26.33    25.95    27.24                                    
  9 Carleton College  'A'                                       1:47.28  
     1) Madison McBride 19              2) r:0.42 Maria Wetzel 18         
     3) r:0.38 Alex Braiedy 19          4) r:0.27 Allie Clark 18          
              26.51    26.76    27.55    26.46                                    
 10 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               1:47.68  
     1) Erin Windschitl 21              2) Beth Wenman 19                 
     3) r:0.03 Madelyn Thein            4) r:0.42 Laura Hebzynski 21      
              28.10    26.26    26.91    26.41                                    
 11 St. Olaf  'B'                                               1:47.76  
     1) Zoe Barlow                      2) r:0.21 Sarah Kemp 21           
     3) r:0.41 Lindsey Lee 21           4) r:0.39 Caitlin Gilliland 19    
              26.55    25.36    27.81    28.04                                    
 12 University of Chicago  'D'                                  1:48.22  
     1) Cara LoPiano 19                 2) Emily Logan 21                 
     3) Gabi Cipriano 18                4) r:0.17 Natalie Cheung 18       
              26.68    27.82    26.89    26.83                                    
 13 University of St. Thomas  'E'                               1:49.43  
     1) Emma Koller                     2) r:0.48 Katie Dellenbach 19     
     3) r:0.07 Mackenzie Maki 19        4) r:0.41 Erin Swenson            
              26.63    28.12    27.30    27.38                                    
 14 Carleton College  'B'                                       1:49.87  
     1) Brittany Salazar 19             2) r:0.29 Masha Toulokhonvoa 18   
     3) r:0.28 Sarah Magid 19           4) r:0.41 Hannah Happ 21          
              26.44    27.81    28.00    27.62                                    
 15 University of St. Thomas  'F'                               1:54.02  
     1) Olivia Weber 19                 2) r:0.24 Sara O'Brien            
     3) r:0.15 Maria McQuilan           4) r:0.20 Ashley Gaertner 19      
              29.41    28.05    27.58    28.98                                    
 16 Carleton College  'C'                                       1:54.12  
     1) Molly Bostrom 21                2) r:0.49 Jackie Dowling 18       
     3) r:0.53 Mica Hahn 21             4) r:0.39 Emily Houlihan 20       
              29.64    28.18    28.41    27.89                                    
 17 Augsburg College  'A'                                       1:54.21  
     1) EmilyJohn Connors 18            2) r:0.18 Kelsey Knollmueller 20  
     3) r:0.24 Alicia Papke-Larson 20   4) r:0.39 Emma Ramaley 18         
              27.50    27.13    29.34    30.24                                    
 18 St. Olaf  'C'                                               1:54.98  
     1) Kai Erickson 21                 2) r:0.26 Maggie Boling 21        
     3) r:0.41 Hannah Hartz             4) r:+0.0 Grace Polusny           
              28.23    28.11    31.92    26.72                                    
 19 Carleton College  'D'                                       1:56.42  
     1) Alison Byrnes 21                2) r:0.22 Annie Doubleday 21      
     3) r:0.34 Elika Beck 20            4) r:0.16 Camille Sanchez 19      
              30.19    28.77    29.75    27.71                                    
 20 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'                         1:57.40  
     1) Ashling Meehan 20               2) r:0.35 Lauren Pepper 19        
     3) r:0.37 Makenzie Kocian 19       4) r:0.63 Anne Raecker 21         
              28.70    29.22    29.81    29.67                                    
 21 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'B'                         2:06.10  
     1) Chloe Morrison 18               2) r:1.93 Sarah Fanning 19        
     3) Marit Christianson 18           4) r:0.39 Shea Tandberg 20        
              32.37    30.82    30.51    32.40                                    
 -- Hamline University  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Ashley Daniels 21               2) r:0.40 Kayla Hennum 18         
     3) r:-0.19 Ragan Sovell 20         4) r:0.25 Maya Rapp 18            
              42.08    30.71    29.36    28.23                                    
 -- Augsburg College  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Shauna Greischar 20             2) r:-0.07 Bre Kirch 20           
     3) r:0.31 Hannah Thiry 18          4) r:0.14 Hayley Olson 21         
              34.98    32.09    32.88    30.70                                    
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:10.73  
     1) Billy Brebrick 19               2) r:0.11 Tanner Roe 20           
     3) Andrew France                   4) Michael Gratz 20               
              21.98    14.30    15.92    18.53                                    
  2 Carleton College  'A'                                       1:27.40  
     1) Stephen Grinich 19              2) r:0.43 Evan Lahr 18            
     3) r:0.49 Benito Ramirez 21        4) r:0.33 George McAneny 19       
              21.98    21.62    22.21    21.59                                    
  3 University of Chicago  'A'                                  1:27.49  
     1) Jeremy Estes 18                 2) r:0.32 Eric Hallman 22         
     3) Thomas Meek 19                  4) r:0.10 Matthew Veldman 19      
              22.03    22.29    21.88    21.29                                    
  4 St. Olaf  'B'                                               1:29.40  
     1) Alek Rudstrom 22                2) Ben Kosieradzki 21             
     3) r:0.43 Erik Money 20            4) r:0.13 Nick Wilkerson          
              22.16    22.03    22.73    22.48                                    
  5 University of Chicago  'B'                                  1:29.62  
     1) James Taylor 19                 2) r:0.34 J.T. Simoneau 18        
     3) r:0.20 Robby Kunkel 20          4) r:0.20 Andrew Homere 19        
              23.02    22.29    22.42    21.89                                    
  6 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               1:30.15  
     1) Banning Young 21                2) r:0.34 Griffin Voss 20         
     3) Josh Nelson                     4) r:0.27 Brian Huls              
              23.04    22.24    22.64    22.23                                    
  7 University of Chicago  'C'                                  1:30.79  
     1) Rolland Lee 18                  2) Andrew Salomon 20              
     3) r:0.13 Michael Charysh 21       4) r:0.27 Kevin Ku 18             
              23.44    22.15    22.57    22.63                                    
  8 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               1:30.80  
     1) Cole Fuerste 20                 2) r:0.19 Matt Rippentrop 21      
     3) r:0.14 Justin Mullee            4) r:0.17 Evan Eklund 20          
              22.70    22.36    23.24    22.50                                    
  9 Carleton College  'B'                                       1:32.24  
     1) Adrian Carpenter 22             2) r:0.07 Ross Brown 21           
     3) r:0.20 Will Sparks 20           4) r:0.35 Jonathan Brodie 19      
              23.57    22.64    23.24    22.79                                    
 10 St. Olaf  'D'                                               1:34.29  
     1) Evan Griffith 20                2) r:0.39 Chris Johnson 19        
     3) r:0.16 Salih Mutlu              4) r:0.43 Bobby Schultze          
              24.08    23.51    23.55    23.15                                    
 11 St. Olaf  'C'                                               1:35.27  
     1) Chad Ray 19                     2) r:0.32 Mike Neufeld 21         
     3) r:0.32 Phillip Maple 21         4) r:0.43 Taylor Kutchen 22       
              25.06    23.44    23.72    23.05                                    
 12 University of Chicago  'D'                                  1:35.34  
     1) Gabriel Nathan 19               2) Andrew Angeles 20              
     3) Kent Bischoff 19                4) r:0.02 Nick Coyle 18           
              24.93    23.38    22.86    24.17                                    
 13 Hamline University  'A'                                     1:35.67  
     1) Todd Croaston 18                2) r:0.37 Glenn Dworsky-Rye 21    
     3) Colton Plumber 19               4) r:0.25 Ethan Ross 18           
              25.30    23.26    24.27    22.84                                    
 14 University of St. Thomas  'E'                               1:35.85  
     1) Josh Grass                      2) r:0.09 Tom Larocca             
     3) r:0.49 Josh Schoettmer          4) r:0.39 Roy Pillers 20          
              25.12    22.39    24.21    24.13                                    
 15 Carleton College  'C'                                       1:36.00  
     1) Eli Danson 20                   2) Christian Edwards 22           
     3) r:0.24 Jesse Gourevitch 20      4) r:0.16 Josh Pitkofsky 18       
              23.98    24.76    23.17    24.09                                    
 16 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               1:36.13  
     1) Michael Stark 19                2) r:0.28 BJ Darien               
     3) r:0.14 Jack Hiniker             4) r:0.34 Tommy Knutson 19        
              23.55    24.03    24.38    24.17                                    
 17 University of St. Thomas  'F'                               1:37.89  
     1) Miles Newkirk                   2) r:0.22 Tom Osmolak 19          
     3) r:0.18 Ryan Smith 20            4) Wade Fuerste 20                
              25.92    23.55    24.02    24.40                                    
 18 Hamline University  'B'                                     1:44.27  
     1) T. Corbin Conliffe 21           2) Isaac Olson 19                 
     3) r:0.48 Vincent Thao 19          4) r:0.44 Andy Wolf 21            
              26.25    25.51    28.29    24.22                                    
 19 St. Olaf  'E'                                               1:45.49  
     1) David Streed 19                 2) r:0.37 Chris Isom 19           
     3) r:0.20 Ethan Griffith           4) r:0.13 Colin Bell              
              26.10    27.45    25.99    25.95                                    
 20 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'                         1:48.25  
     1) Scott Carnahan 19               2) r:0.35 Patrick Heller 19       
     3) r:0.73 Sam Kreutzfeldt 19       4) r:0.27 Joseph Tonda 18         
              30.11    23.42    31.49    23.23                                    
 21 Hamline University  'C'                                     1:56.66  
     1) Zack Lameyer 21                 2) r:0.14 Ben Scheel 18           
     3) r:0.09 Eric Steffen 18          4) r:0.72 Jordan Baker 18         
              29.71    30.72    28.47    27.76                                    
 -- University of St. Thomas  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Nick Cox                        2) r:0.34 Luke Schneeman          
     3) Ben Henrickson 21               4) r:-0.03 Mikey Solfelt          
              22.81    21.54    21.70    21.48                                    
 -- Carleton College  'D'                                            DQ  
     1) Robert Krossa 19                2) r:0.17 Alex Claman 18          
     3) r:0.28 Jlor Dizon 19            4) r:-0.09 Jeffrey Domingues 21   
              25.45    24.74    25.31    25.73                                    
 
Event 18  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Nightingale         19 St. Thomas                      205.95  
  2 Dani Waskosky             19 Hamline                         195.05  
  3 Megan Mahoney                St. Thomas                      194.60  
  4 Katherine Becker          20 St. Thomas                      189.20  
  5 Claire Judeh              19 Cardinals                       172.50  
  6 Hannah Thiry              18 Augsburg                        171.30  
  7 Jenna Nagy                18 St. Kate's                      164.65  
  8 Rose Berg-Arnold          18 Cardinals                       154.75  
  9 Lydia Henderson           19 CARL                            150.80  
 10 Sofia Gross               20 Chicago                         146.90  
 11 Liz Kraemer                  St. Thomas                      144.60  
 12 Kayla Hennum              18 Hamline                         144.30  
 13 Emily Stockham               St. Thomas                      137.10  
 14 Shelby Peterson           18 Cardinals                       133.30  
 15 Josie Haxton                 STO                             129.95  
 16 Kaci Pahl                 19 St. Thomas                      128.15  
 17 Lucia Palmer              21 Hamline                         126.95  
 18 Danielle Swanson          19 Cardinals                       124.20  
 19 Mel Brothers                 St. Thomas                      122.20  
 20 Jenny Mohn                   STO                             121.40  
 21 Maddie Wilson                STO                             117.20  
 
Event 19  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tony Restaino             20 Chicago                         264.20  
  2 Scott Hodgson                STO                             205.25  
  3 Nick Johnson              21 St. Thomas                      184.70  
  4 Jacob McEwing                St. Thomas                      136.50  
  5 Christopher Sova          19 Hamline                         111.00  
  6 Evan Lecy                 18 Cardinals                       106.75  
  7 Vincent Thao              19 Hamline                         100.35  
 
Event 20  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dani Waskosky             19 Hamline                         226.45  
  2 Casey Nightingale         19 St. Thomas                      217.65  
  3 Katherine Becker          20 St. Thomas                      213.25  
  4 Megan Mahoney                St. Thomas                      183.50  
  5 Hannah Thiry              18 Augsburg                        167.70  
  6 Kaci Pahl                 19 St. Thomas                      152.75  
  7 Sofia Gross               20 Chicago                         149.45  
  8 Claire Judeh              19 Cardinals                       146.90  
  9 Liz Kraemer                  St. Thomas                      145.90  
 10 Rose Berg-Arnold          18 Cardinals                       145.35  
 11 Jenna Nagy                18 St. Kate's                      140.90  
 12 Mel Brothers                 St. Thomas                      128.90  
 13 Lydia Henderson           19 CARL                            125.20  
 14 Emily Stockham               St. Thomas                      124.75  
 15 Jenny Mohn                   STO                             118.75  
 16 Josie Haxton                 STO                             112.15  
 17 Lucia Palmer              21 Hamline                         111.80  
 18 Danielle Swanson          19 Cardinals                       106.10  
 19 Kayla Hennum              18 Hamline                         101.25  
 
Event 21  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tony Restaino             20 Chicago                         252.35  
  2 Nick Johnson              21 St. Thomas                      219.65  
  3 Jacob McEwing                St. Thomas                      156.10  
  4 Evan Lecy                 18 Cardinals                       132.70  
  5 Vincent Thao              19 Hamline                         109.50  
  6 Christopher Sova          19 Hamline                         108.50