Women's Quad - 11/1/2013                            
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 16                      
 
                                                                       
 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  214.00     83.00 Carleton College              
              Carleton College  178.00    107.00 St. Catherine University      
                      St. Olaf  208.00     88.00 Carleton College              
 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  237.50     58.50 St. Catherine University      
 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  180.00    120.00 St. Olaf                      
                      St. Olaf  208.00     87.00 St. Catherine University      
                                   
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       1:50.77  
     1) Bordak, Annika M 20             2) Woods, Jackie N 19             
     3) Rieland, Megan A 21             4) Kitzman, Susie M 21            
       28.77    30.51    26.65    24.84                                    
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:52.47  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 21         2) Lee, Lindsey A 21              
     3) Schnaith, Abbey M 19            4) Kemp, Sarah E 21               
       28.45    31.93    26.82    25.27                                    
  3 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                       1:54.88  
     1) Kuznia, Madison L 18            2) Nadeau, Kelli F 21             
     3) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 19          4) Hale, Angelee M 21             
       29.76    32.00    27.94    25.18                                    
  4 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                      x1:55.59  
     1) Erickson, Rachel B 21           2) Weiler, Lydia I 19             
     3) Miller, Taylor L 20             4) Helgoe, Amber J 18             
       29.02    33.60    27.12    25.85                                    
  5 St. Olaf  'B'                                               1:55.64  
     1) Lee, Maddie M 19                2) Boling, Maggie J 21            
     3) Hein, Hannah                    4) Thomforde, Marla R 19          
       29.53    32.80    28.33    24.98                                    
  6 Carleton College  'A'                                       1:56.06  
     1) Wetzel, Maria 18                2) Doubleday, Annie B 21          
     3) McBride, Madison L 19           4) Socha, Milana L 22             
       28.74    34.40    28.69    24.23                                    
  7 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                            1:56.41  
     1) VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M 21      2) Zuelke, Alex D 18              
     3) Wenner, Sydney R 18             4) Larson, Abby K 18              
       30.10    31.14    28.82    26.35                                    
  8 St. Olaf  'C'                                              x1:59.96  
     1) Erickson, Kai S 21              2) Rudberg, Kristen 20            
     3) Levy, Ellie J 20                4) Begin, Laura C 22              
       33.06    32.82    28.30    25.78                                    
  9 Carleton College  'B'                                       2:00.82  
     1) Coogan, Alison C 21             2) Wilson, Claire 21              
     3) Sharpe, Samantha L 21           4) Salazar, Brittany M 19         
       30.37    35.04    29.65    25.76                                    
 10 Carleton College  'C'                                      x2:07.87  
     1) Clark, Allie 18                 2) Beck, Elika J 20               
     3) Sanchez, Camille 19             4) Houlihan, Emily E 20           
 11 St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                            2:10.40  
     1) Olson, Kelsie N 19              2) Fallon, Marie S 20             
     3) Macki, Anna T 18                4) Hesla, Rosie E 20              
       33.67    37.08    32.77    26.88                                    
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli         STO!                          11:12.67  
      29.87   32.45   32.99   33.32   33.58   34.33   34.23   34.69
      34.10   34.21   34.01   34.02   34.13   34.67   33.92   34.09
      34.32   33.30   33.41   33.03                                
  2 Dorheim, Kalyn R          19 STO!                          11:21.43  
      30.58   33.41   33.71   34.17   34.09   34.01   34.31   34.48
      33.73   34.26   34.17   34.38   34.45   34.65   34.69   35.41
      34.90   35.19   33.42   33.42                                
  3 Gilliland, Caitlin M      19 STO!                          11:23.99  
      30.21   33.73   34.00   34.07   34.57   34.59   34.28   34.35
      34.70   34.94   34.20   34.23   34.63   34.54   34.58   34.80
      34.67   34.68   34.50   33.72                                
  4 Sanford, Megan O          20 Dragons-MN                    11:28.70  
      30.53   33.39   34.27   34.22   34.13   34.23   34.06   34.39
      34.27   34.25   34.43   35.13   34.97   35.25   35.22   35.47
      35.34   35.45   35.07   34.63                                
  5 Langanki, Halie M         20 Carleton                      11:37.92  
      30.55   34.03   35.48   35.12   34.26   35.44   35.13   35.57
      35.27   35.12   35.26   35.67   35.91   35.59   35.50   35.04
      35.45   34.60   34.89   34.04                                
  6 French Krahn, Haley A     19 St. Kate's-MN                 11:39.52  
      30.78   33.50   34.42   34.40   34.92   34.93   35.23   35.59
      35.83   35.78   35.53   36.03   35.52   35.70   35.59   35.31
      35.08   35.55   35.40   34.43                                
  7 Goll, Laura A             21 Dragons-MN                    11:52.23  
      30.82   35.30   35.74   35.55   36.02   35.65   36.11   36.26
      35.98   36.13   35.96   36.40   36.30   36.01   36.33   36.18
      35.88   35.93   35.85   33.83                                
  8 Hahn, Mica M              21 Carleton                      12:16.94  
      33.10   36.40   37.36   37.60   37.40   37.05   37.10   37.26
      37.34   37.34   37.45   37.49   37.41   37.51   37.48   37.07
      37.43   36.78   36.34   34.03                                
  9 Takkunen, Marissa E       19 St. Kate's-MN                 12:37.16  
      33.92   37.14   38.36   38.05   38.17   38.66   38.83   38.55
      38.04   38.61   38.86   38.83   38.15   37.29   37.18   38.27
      38.51   38.47   37.72   35.55                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Maddie M             19 STO!                           1:58.39  
      27.90   30.42   29.90   30.17                                
  2 Socha, Milana L           22 Carleton                       2:00.80  
      27.74   30.97   31.36   30.73                                
  3 Kemp, Sarah E             21 STO!                           2:01.13  
      28.45   30.59   30.85   31.24                                
  4 Barlow, Zoe                  STO!                           2:03.33  
      29.08   31.01   31.04   32.20                                
  5 Hale, Angelee M           21 Dragons-MN                     2:03.40  
      27.98   30.96   32.46   32.00                                
  6 Braiedy, Alex             19 Carleton                       2:04.24  
      28.69   31.00   31.74   32.81                                
  7 Palazzolo, Megan E        18 Dragons-MN                     2:04.90  
      29.53   31.50   31.77   32.10                                
  8 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   21 St. Kate's-MN                  2:06.83  
      29.57   31.78   32.68   32.80                                
  9 Engbring, Kelly M         18 Dragons-MN                     2:07.00  
      28.53   31.59   33.20   33.68                                
 10 Olson, Kelsie N           19 St. Kate's-MN                  2:11.26  
      29.95   32.50   34.68   34.13                                
 11 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      21 Carleton                       2:17.42  
      31.52   34.53   35.49   35.88                                
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bordak, Annika M          20 Dragons-MN                       28.33  
  2 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      21 STO!                             28.43  
  3 Erickson, Rachel B        21 Dragons-MN                       28.56  
  4 Wetzel, Maria             18 Carleton                         29.07  
  5 Kuznia, Madison L         18 Dragons-MN                       29.37  
  6 Hein, Hannah                 STO!                             29.75  
  7 Coogan, Alison C          21 Carleton                         30.32  
  8 Clark, Allie              18 Carleton                         30.72  
  9 Kranig, Lauren N          21 St. Kate's-MN                    31.68  
 10 Erickson, Kai S           21 STO!                             32.49  
 11 Macki, Anna T             18 St. Kate's-MN                    33.94  
 12 Louters, Marne M          21 St. Kate's-MN                    36.77  
 -- Nagasaki, Vivi M          19 Dragons-MN                      X30.71  
 -- Happ, Hannah C            21 Carleton                        X31.37  
 -- Johnson, Brooke M         20 Dragons-MN                      X31.83  
 -- Quigley, Kelsey L         19 Dragons-MN                      X32.72  
 -- Rouhandeh, Chloe          18 Carleton                        X34.23  
 -- Byrnes, Alison            21 Carleton                        X36.12  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Jackie N           19 Dragons-MN                       31.89  
  2 Nadeau, Kelli F           21 Dragons-MN                       32.60  
  3 Lee, Lindsey A            21 STO!                             32.71  
  4 Rudberg, Kristen          20 STO!                             33.38  
  5 Sauerman, Claire E        18 Dragons-MN                       33.54  
  6 Boling, Maggie J          21 STO!                             33.64  
  7 Doubleday, Annie B        21 Carleton                         35.27  
  8 Larson, Abby K            18 St. Kate's-MN                    35.60  
  9 Wilson, Claire            21 Carleton                         36.37  
 10 Beck, Elika J             20 Carleton                         36.85  
 11 Fallon, Marie S           20 St. Kate's-MN                    37.30  
 12 Takkunen, Marissa E       19 St. Kate's-MN                    39.00  
 -- Scheef, Danica A          18 Dragons-MN                      X36.10  
 -- Jahner, Maris S           19 Dragons-MN                      X36.41  
 -- Yonkovich, Rachel M       20 Dragons-MN                      X38.02  
 -- Dowling, Jackie           18 Carleton                        X38.64  
 -- Sanchez, Camille          19 Carleton                        X39.39  
 -- Bostrom, Molly E          21 Carleton                        X39.76  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitzman, Susie M          21 Dragons-MN                     1:00.62  
      28.37   32.25                                                
  2 Schnaith, Abbey M         19 STO!                           1:02.63  
      27.56   35.07                                                
  3 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       19 Dragons-MN                     1:03.96  
      30.12   33.84                                                
  4 Weiler, Lydia I           19 Dragons-MN                     1:04.34  
      29.98   34.36                                                
  5 Wenner, Sydney R          18 St. Kate's-MN                  1:05.82  
      30.80   35.02                                                
  6 Levy, Ellie J             20 STO!                           1:06.38  
      29.98   36.40                                                
  7 Salazar, Brittany M       19 Carleton                       1:06.67  
      30.43   36.24                                                
  8 Sharpe, Samantha L        21 Carleton                       1:07.45  
      31.99   35.46                                                
  9 Braiedy, Alex             19 Carleton                       1:07.63  
      31.48   36.15                                                
 10 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli         STO!                           1:09.42  
      31.93   37.49                                                
 11 French Krahn, Haley A     19 St. Kate's-MN                  1:10.12  
      32.63   37.49                                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socha, Milana L           22 Carleton                         24.77  
  2 Rieland, Megan A          21 Dragons-MN                       25.23  
  3 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN                    25.64  
  4 Thomforde, Marla R        19 STO!                             25.65  
  5 Miller, Taylor L          20 Dragons-MN                       25.84  
  6 Barlow, Zoe                  STO!                             26.26  
  7 McBride, Madison L        19 Carleton                         26.41  
  8 Helgoe, Amber J           18 Dragons-MN                       26.59  
  9 Begin, Laura C            22 STO!                             26.78  
 10 Hesla, Rosie E            20 St. Kate's-MN                    27.25  
 11 Houlihan, Emily E         20 Carleton                         28.22  
 12 Louters, Marne M          21 St. Kate's-MN                    30.34  
 -- Polusny, Grace               STO!                            X27.13  
 -- Higgins, Ashley M         18 Dragons-MN                      X27.20  
 -- Jahner, Maris S           19 Dragons-MN                      X27.35  
 -- Johnson, Brooke M         20 Dragons-MN                      X27.41  
 -- Brown, Taylor A           18 Dragons-MN                      X27.43  
 -- Sullivan, Lauren C        19 Dragons-MN                      X27.91  
 -- Scheef, Danae T           18 Dragons-MN                      X28.13  
 -- Bostrom, Molly E          21 Carleton                        X29.18  
 -- Rouhandeh, Chloe          18 Carleton                        X30.24  
 -- Weaver, Jesse             19 Carleton                        X30.38  
 -- Hartz, Hannah                STO!                            X32.05  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugger, Shayna K          21 Dragons-MN                      250.25  
  2 Jandro, Kelsey J          21 Dragons-MN                      222.05  
  3 Nagy, Jenna N             18 St. Kate's-MN                   195.45  
  4 Weber, Johanna L          19 Dragons-MN                      169.85  
  5 Haxton, Josie M           21 STO!                            158.05  
  6 Henderson, Lydia          19 Carleton                        155.35  
  7 Fulton, Emma              19 STO!                            150.35  
  8 Groebner, Amanda M        18 Dragons-MN                     x142.30  
  9 Wilson, Madeline A        19 STO!                            119.35  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schnaith, Abbey M         19 STO!                             54.35  
      25.86   28.49                                                
  2 Socha, Milana L           22 Carleton                         54.40  
      26.33   28.07                                                
  3 Kitzman, Susie M          21 Dragons-MN                       55.10  
      26.38   28.72                                                
  4 Kemp, Sarah E             21 STO!                             55.92  
      26.65   29.27                                                
  5 Thomforde, Marla R        19 STO!                             56.35  
      27.29   29.06                                                
  6 Miller, Taylor L          20 Dragons-MN                       56.72  
      27.09   29.63                                                
  7 McBride, Madison L        19 Carleton                         57.32  
      27.60   29.72                                                
  8 Salazar, Brittany M       19 Carleton                         57.66  
      27.87   29.79                                                
  9 Sauerman, Claire E        18 Dragons-MN                       59.85  
      28.26   31.59                                                
 10 French Krahn, Haley A     19 St. Kate's-MN                  1:00.88  
      29.41   31.47                                                
 11 Olson, Kelsie N           19 St. Kate's-MN                  1:01.21  
      29.46   31.75                                                
 12 Macki, Anna T             18 St. Kate's-MN                  1:02.46  
      29.81   32.65                                                
 -- Begin, Laura C            22 STO!                            X57.56  
      27.62   29.94                                                
 -- Barlow, Zoe                  STO!                            X57.56  
      27.91   29.65                                                
 -- Helgoe, Amber J           18 Dragons-MN                      X57.86  
      27.64   30.22                                                
 -- Nagasaki, Vivi M          19 Dragons-MN                      X58.65  
      28.15   30.50                                                
 -- Goll, Laura A             21 Dragons-MN                      X59.17  
      28.09   31.08                                                
 -- Polusny, Grace               STO!                            X59.54  
      28.74   30.80                                                
 -- Sullivan, Lauren C        19 Dragons-MN                    X1:00.94  
      29.26   31.68                                                
 -- Brown, Taylor A           18 Dragons-MN                    X1:01.12  
      28.68   32.44                                                
 -- Higgins, Ashley M         18 Dragons-MN                    X1:01.24  
      29.20   32.04                                                
 -- Scheef, Danae T           18 Dragons-MN                    X1:01.26  
      29.43   31.83                                                
 -- Dowling, Jackie           18 Carleton                      X1:02.78  
      30.09   32.69                                                
 -- Weaver, Jesse             19 Carleton                      X1:03.55  
      31.30   32.25                                                
 -- Houlihan, Emily E         20 Carleton                      X1:03.77  
      31.35   32.42                                                
 -- Yonkovich, Rachel M       20 Dragons-MN                    X1:03.99  
      31.13   32.86                                                
 -- Louters, Marne M          21 St. Kate's-MN                 X1:07.37  
      31.86   35.51                                                
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Maria             18 Carleton                       1:00.89  
      29.78   31.11                                                
  2 Bordak, Annika M          20 Dragons-MN                     1:01.53  
      29.65   31.88                                                
  3 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      21 STO!                           1:01.78  
      29.92   31.86                                                
  4 Erickson, Rachel B        21 Dragons-MN                     1:02.38  
      30.51   31.87                                                
  5 Kuznia, Madison L         18 Dragons-MN                     1:03.07  
      30.53   32.54                                                
  6 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   21 St. Kate's-MN                  1:03.62  
      30.90   32.72                                                
  7 Hein, Hannah                 STO!                           1:04.21  
      31.26   32.95                                                
  8 Clark, Allie              18 Carleton                       1:05.96  
      31.65   34.31                                                
  9 Kranig, Lauren N          21 St. Kate's-MN                  1:08.31  
      33.38   34.93                                                
 10 Erickson, Kai S           21 STO!                           1:09.90  
      33.76   36.14                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Jackie N           19 Dragons-MN                     1:09.16  
      33.01   36.15                                                
  2 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN                  1:09.38  
      32.54   36.84                                                
  3 Nadeau, Kelli F           21 Dragons-MN                     1:09.49  
      32.53   36.96                                                
  4 Lee, Lindsey A            21 STO!                           1:10.96  
      33.51   37.45                                                
  5 Rudberg, Kristen          20 STO!                           1:12.17  
      34.10   38.07                                                
  6 Sanford, Megan O          20 Dragons-MN                     1:12.24  
      33.90   38.34                                                
  7 Boling, Maggie J          21 STO!                           1:13.13  
      33.80   39.33                                                
  8 Coogan, Alison C          21 Carleton                       1:16.45  
      36.58   39.87                                                
  9 Doubleday, Annie B        21 Carleton                       1:17.00  
      36.97   40.03                                                
 10 Wilson, Claire            21 Carleton                       1:19.13  
      37.23   41.90                                                
 11 Fallon, Marie S           20 St. Kate's-MN                  1:22.15  
      39.14   43.01                                                
 12 Takkunen, Marissa E       19 St. Kate's-MN                  1:24.67  
      39.80   44.87                                                
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Maddie M             19 STO!                           5:21.32  
      28.84   31.36   32.25   32.74   32.63   32.80   33.33   33.03
      32.05   32.29                                                
  2 Hale, Angelee M           21 Dragons-MN                     5:24.62  
      29.04   31.94   33.13   32.93   32.91   32.83   33.07   32.84
      33.28   32.65                                                
  3 Dorheim, Kalyn R          19 STO!                           5:34.08  
      30.25   33.52   34.32   34.54   34.32   33.31   33.46   33.62
      33.67   33.07                                                
  4 Engbring, Kelly M         18 Dragons-MN                     5:40.54  
      29.90   32.37   33.66   34.30   34.97   35.51   35.72   35.73
      34.64   33.74                                                
  5 Gilliland, Caitlin M      19 STO!                           5:41.38  
      29.88   33.00   33.80   34.15   35.02   35.00   35.31   35.45
      35.57   34.20                                                
  6 Palazzolo, Megan E        18 Dragons-MN                     5:41.73  
      30.93   34.49   35.29   35.32   34.71   34.61   34.26   34.37
      34.23   33.52                                                
  7 Braiedy, Alex             19 Carleton                       5:46.53  
      30.40   32.95   34.40   34.68   35.48   35.70   36.23   35.78
      35.80   35.11                                                
  8 Larson, Abby K            18 St. Kate's-MN                  5:48.05  
      30.07   33.46   34.79   34.95   35.07   35.38   36.35   35.95
      36.62   35.41                                                
  9 Sharpe, Samantha L        21 Carleton                       5:56.66  
      31.75   35.91   36.88   36.99   36.90   36.81   36.31   35.78
      35.59   33.74                                                
 10 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      21 Carleton                       6:13.50  
      33.44   37.01   37.74   38.35   38.40   38.03   38.17   38.16
      38.05   36.15                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      21 STO!                             27.53  
  2 Rieland, Megan A          21 Dragons-MN                       27.75  
  3 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       19 Dragons-MN                       28.38  
  4 Wenner, Sydney R          18 St. Kate's-MN                    29.05  
  5 Begin, Laura C            22 STO!                             29.21  
  6 Weiler, Lydia I           19 Dragons-MN                       29.23  
  7 McBride, Madison L        19 Carleton                         29.60  
  8 Hahn, Mica M              21 Carleton                         31.19  
  9 Langanki, Halie M         20 Carleton                         31.48  
 10 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli         STO!                             31.64  
 11 Hesla, Rosie E            20 St. Kate's-MN                    31.91  
 12 Kranig, Lauren N          21 St. Kate's-MN                    32.95  
 -- Nagasaki, Vivi M          19 Dragons-MN                      X29.23  
 -- Kuznia, Madison L         18 Dragons-MN                      X29.63  
 -- Quigley, Kelsey L         19 Dragons-MN                      X30.02  
 -- Johnson, Brooke M         20 Dragons-MN                      X30.03  
 -- Jahner, Maris S           19 Dragons-MN                      X30.25  
 -- Scheef, Danica A          18 Dragons-MN                      X30.93  
 -- Beck, Elika J             20 Carleton                        X32.49  
 -- Sanchez, Camille          19 Carleton                        X33.21  
 -- Byrnes, Alison            21 Carleton                        X33.44  
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jandro, Kelsey J          21 Dragons-MN                      232.80  
  2 Dugger, Shayna K          21 Dragons-MN                      223.45  
  3 Nagy, Jenna N             18 St. Kate's-MN                   178.95  
  4 Weber, Johanna L          19 Dragons-MN                      176.20  
  5 Henderson, Lydia          19 Carleton                        162.95  
  6 Groebner, Amanda M        18 Dragons-MN                     x160.85  
  7 Haxton, Josie M           21 STO!                            144.75  
  8 Fulton, Emma              19 STO!                            144.05  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN                  1:03.57  
      29.80   33.77                                                
  1 Woods, Jackie N           19 Dragons-MN                     1:03.57  
      30.29   33.28                                                
  3 Lee, Maddie M             19 STO!                           1:03.59  
      29.74   33.85                                                
  4 Wetzel, Maria             18 Carleton                       1:04.38  
      29.81   34.57                                                
  5 Bordak, Annika M          20 Dragons-MN                     1:04.48  
      29.30   35.18                                                
  6 Weiler, Lydia I           19 Dragons-MN                     1:04.88  
      30.58   34.30                                                
  7 Hein, Hannah                 STO!                           1:05.29  
      29.71   35.58                                                
  8 Clark, Allie              18 Carleton                       1:06.39  
      30.43   35.96                                                
  9 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   21 St. Kate's-MN                  1:06.65  
 10 Lee, Lindsey A            21 STO!                           1:08.11  
      32.04   36.07                                                
 11 Happ, Hannah C            21 Carleton                       1:08.82  
      31.03   37.79                                                
 12 Levy, Ellie J             20 STO!                          x1:10.13  
      32.01   38.12                                                
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       1:39.82  
     1) Kitzman, Susie M 21             2) Hale, Angelee M 21             
     3) Miller, Taylor L 20             4) Rieland, Megan A 21            
       25.48    25.26    25.03    24.05                                    
  2 St. Olaf  'A'                                               1:42.02  
     1) Kemp, Sarah E 21                2) Barlow, Zoe                    
     3) Thomforde, Marla R 19           4) Schnaith, Abbey M 19           
       26.09    25.86    25.16    24.91                                    
  3 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                       1:44.03  
     1) Erickson, Rachel B 21           2) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 19         
     3) Helgoe, Amber J 18              4) Engbring, Kelly M 18           
       25.80    25.79    26.10    26.34                                    
  4 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                      x1:47.49  
     1) Sauerman, Claire E 18           2) Palazzolo, Megan E 18          
     3) Higgins, Ashley M 18            4) Nagasaki, Vivi M 19            
       27.50    27.49    26.91    25.59                                    
  5 Carleton College  'A'                                       1:49.30  
     1) Salazar, Brittany M 19          2) Braiedy, Alex 19               
     3) Toulokhonvoa, Masha 18          4) Langanki, Halie M 20           
       26.65    26.46    27.85    28.34                                    
  6 St. Olaf  'B'                                               1:49.81  
     1) Dorheim, Kalyn R 19             2) Polusny, Grace                 
     3) Erickson, Kai S 21              4) Begin, Laura C 22              
       28.34    27.08    28.24    26.15                                    
  7 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                            1:49.82  
     1) Larson, Abby K 18               2) Macki, Anna T 18               
     3) French Krahn, Haley A 19        4) Olson, Kelsie N 19             
       27.53    27.97    26.90    27.42                                    
  8 St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                            1:50.23  
     1) Wenner, Sydney R 18             2) Kranig, Lauren N 21            
     3) Hesla, Rosie E 20               4) Takkunen, Marissa E 19         
       27.40    27.83    26.86    28.14                                    
  9 St. Olaf  'C'                                              x1:51.67  
     1) Rudberg, Kristen 20             2) Levy, Ellie J 20               
     3) Boling, Maggie J 21             4) Gilliland, Caitlin M 19        
       28.06    27.99    28.19    27.43                                    
 10 Carleton College  'B'                                       1:55.81  
     1) Hahn, Mica M 21                 2) Dowling, Jackie 18             
     3) Stoeckel, Kiersten P 21         4) Happ, Hannah C 21              
       29.35    28.58    29.34    28.54                                    
 11 Carleton College  'C'                                      x1:57.60  
     1) Bostrom, Molly E 21             2) Rouhandeh, Chloe 18            
     3) Byrnes, Alison 21               4) Weaver, Jesse 19               
       29.33    28.90    29.21    30.16